FWRC Mercury 10K

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENNY MAIETTA 563 55 M 1 Top Fin   34:00.7 36:27.4 2:26.6 5:29/M
2 JOSE MEJORADA 565 35 M 1 35-39 0:08.3 34:09.1 34:10.0 0:00.9 5:30/M
3 RAFAEL POSADA 447 19 M 1 15-19 2:10.3 36:11.1 36:14.0 0:02.8 5:50/M
4 CHRIS ANDREWS 446 42 M 1 Top Fin 4:47.0 38:47.8 38:48.0 0:00.1 6:15/M
5 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FORT WORTH TX 421 26 M 1 25-29 4:47.1 38:47.8 38:59.0 0:11.1 6:15/M
6 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 398 53 M 1 50-54 5:02.8 39:03.5 39:04.0 0:00.4 6:17/M
7 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 333 15 M 2 15-19 6:21.5 40:22.3 40:23.0 0:00.6 6:30/M
8 SERGIO HERNANDEZ 413 41 M 1 40-44 7:38.1 41:38.9 41:41.0 0:02.0 6:42/M
9 MIKE DEAVERS 435 39 M 2 35-39 7:51.6 41:52.4 41:53.0 0:00.5 6:45/M
10 LAURA NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 564 50 F 1 Top Fin 8:35.3 42:36.0 42:36.9 0:00.8 6:52/M
11 JOSE LOYOLA 416 45 M 1 45-49 9:44.8 43:45.6 43:47.0 0:01.4 7:03/M
12 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 490 52 M 2 50-54 9:50.3 43:51.0 43:54.0 0:02.9 7:04/M
13 ALEX CASTILLO SAGINAW TX 385 38 M 3 35-39 10:49.6 44:50.4 44:54.0 0:03.6 7:13/M
14 EDON AVDYLI 568 18 M 3 15-19 11:06.5 45:07.3 45:10.0 0:02.6 7:16/M
15 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 371 59 M 1 55-59 11:11.3 45:12.0 45:13.0 0:00.9 7:17/M
16 HANK GEBHART 392 43 M 2 40-44 12:04.3 46:05.0 46:06.0 0:00.9 7:25/M
17 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 443 53 F 1 Top Fin 12:09.9 46:10.7 46:12.8 0:02.0 7:26/M
18 KRISTY DEAVERS 437 42 F 1 40-44 12:15.0 46:15.8 46:18.0 0:02.1 7:27/M
19 PHILIP WILLIAMS 434 48 M 2 45-49 12:18.8 46:19.6 46:22.0 0:02.3 7:28/M
20 HOWARD CHANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 160 54 M 3 50-54 13:44.9 47:45.6 47:47.0 0:01.3 7:41/M
21 ALEX LOYOLA 414 11 M 1 1-14 14:22.3 48:23.1 48:25.0 0:01.8 7:47/M
22 CORY CORTESI 397 40 M 3 40-44 14:24.8 48:25.6 48:39.0 0:13.4 7:48/M
23 NICK CASTILLO 393 58 M 2 55-59 14:25.5 48:26.3 48:28.0 0:01.6 7:48/M
24 JIM SANSONE 412 65 M 1 65-69 15:00.8 49:01.6 49:02.0 0:00.3 7:54/M
25 MIKE GLEASON 444 48 M 3 45-49 15:06.3 49:07.1 49:12.0 0:04.8 7:55/M
26 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 428 68 M 2 65-69 15:12.6 49:13.3 49:15.0 0:01.6 7:56/M
27 DONNA FABIAN 404 41 F 2 40-44 16:08.5 50:09.3 50:10.0 0:00.6 8:05/M
28 JENNIFER FORD 441 35 F 1 35-39 16:28.8 50:29.6 50:31.0 0:01.3 8:08/M
29 HERMAN MASSEY 436 56 M 3 55-59 16:42.3 50:43.1 50:45.0 0:01.8 8:10/M
30 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 18 45 M 4 45-49 17:06.3 51:07.1 51:10.0 0:02.8 8:14/M
31 DUANE HANNAN ARLINGTON TX 430 46 M 5 45-49 17:31.3 51:32.0 51:34.0 0:01.9 8:18/M
32 JOE OLSON ARLINGTON TX 336 28 M 2 25-29 17:46.5 51:47.3 51:52.0 0:04.6 8:20/M
33 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 98 55 M 4 55-59 17:49.4 51:50.1 51:56.0 0:05.8 8:21/M
34 JOHN ROSS 399 68 M 3 65-69 17:59.2 52:00.0 52:02.4 0:02.4 8:22/M
35 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 386 70 M 1 70-99 18:07.3 52:08.0 52:11.0 0:02.9 8:24/M
36 RANDY DRECHSEL 422 54 M 4 50-54 18:21.3 52:22.1 52:26.0 0:03.8 8:26/M
37 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 432 71 M 2 70-99 18:31.2 52:31.9 52:33.4 0:01.4 8:27/M
38 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 276 12 F 1 1-14 18:48.0 52:48.8 52:51.0 0:02.1 8:30/M
39 BEN HARTY FORT WORTH TX 334 39 M 4 35-39 18:59.5 53:00.3 53:08.0 0:07.6 8:32/M
40 RACHEL DABBS 426 34 F 1 30-34 19:25.3 53:26.0 53:32.0 0:05.9 8:36/M
41 ALEXA OLSON ARLINGTON TX 337 25 F 1 25-29 19:27.0 53:27.8 53:32.0 0:04.1 8:36/M
42 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 312 45 M 6 45-49 19:27.2 53:28.0 53:30.4 0:02.3 8:37/M
43 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 417 52 M 5 50-54 19:31.2 53:31.9 53:33.4 0:01.4 8:37/M
44 GARY HESTILOW 411 66 M 4 65-69 19:40.8 53:41.5 53:48.0 0:06.4 8:39/M
45 SANDI MCSPADDEN KELLER TX 154 29 F 2 25-29 19:59.9 54:00.6 54:08.0 0:07.3 8:42/M
46 YVETTE HARTY FORT WORTH TX 335 39 M 5 35-39 20:11.2 54:12.0 54:19.4 0:07.4 8:44/M
47 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 383 28 M 3 25-29 20:11.5 54:12.3 54:15.0 0:02.6 8:44/M
48 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 384 26 F 3 25-29 20:13.7 54:14.4 54:17.1 0:02.6 8:44/M
49 PAUL CAVITT 418 58 M 5 55-59 20:17.0 54:17.7 54:22.6 0:04.9 8:44/M
50 NIKKI HONABLEW 442 40 F 3 40-44 20:20.3 54:21.0 54:28.0 0:06.9 8:45/M
51 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 387 69 M 5 65-69 20:25.6 54:26.3 54:31.0 0:04.6 8:46/M
52 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 167 53 F 1 50-54 20:41.8 54:42.5 54:49.0 0:06.4 8:49/M
53 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 396 58 M 6 55-59 20:46.0 54:46.8 54:51.0 0:04.1 8:49/M
54 DANNY FREEMAN 400 59 M 7 55-59 20:52.6 54:53.3 54:57.0 0:03.6 8:50/M
55 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 390 51 F 2 50-54 20:58.9 54:59.6 55:01.0 0:01.3 8:51/M
56 AMY WEIDMAN ALEDO TX 8 43 F 4 40-44 21:40.8 55:41.5 55:45.0 0:03.4 8:58/M
57 CHRIS VASQUEZ HUNTSVILLE TX 369 45 M 7 45-49 21:57.3 55:58.1 56:19.0 0:20.8 9:01/M
58 DEBRA THOMAS 433 42 F 5 40-44 22:02.8 56:03.5 56:07.0 0:03.4 9:02/M
59 MAXX POMM 394 66 M 6 65-69 22:12.8 56:13.6 56:17.0 0:03.4 9:03/M
60 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 438 42 M 4 40-44 23:56.7 57:57.5 58:01.4 0:03.8 9:20/M
61 RAFAEL VELAZQUEZ 419 19 M 4 15-19 24:43.9 58:44.7 58:55.3 0:10.6 9:27/M
62 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 7 49 F 1 45-49 24:52.8 58:53.5 58:57.9 0:04.3 9:29/M
63 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 492 48 F 2 45-49 26:05.8 1:00:06.5 1:00:10.9 0:04.3 9:41/M
64 PATRICIA GREGER 425 54 F 3 50-54 26:12.4 1:00:13.2 1:00:18.9 0:05.6 9:42/M
65 KENDALL BLACK 439 66 M 7 65-69 27:15.7 1:01:16.4 1:01:18.6 0:02.1 9:52/M
66 LINDA LANDRUM 431 69 F 1 65-69 27:19.3 1:01:20.0 1:01:23.6 0:03.5 9:53/M
67 ARACELI DESMARAIS 571 54 F 4 50-54 27:21.2 1:01:21.9 1:01:29.1 0:07.1 9:53/M
68 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 391 78 M 3 70-99 27:22.0 1:01:22.7 1:01:28.1 0:05.4 9:53/M
69 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 164 46 F 3 45-49 34:23.9 1:08:24.7 1:09:20.1 0:55.4 11:01/M
70 TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX 429 57 M 8 55-59 34:40.0 1:08:40.7 1:08:46.1 0:05.4 11:03/M
71 RAFAEL VELAZQUEZ 420 51 M 6 50-54 36:01.2 1:10:02.0 1:10:33.6 0:31.6 11:17/M
72 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 9 62 F 1 60-64 36:21.5 1:10:22.3 1:10:31.9 0:09.6 11:20/M
73 JOANNE AVANTI 569 48 F 4 45-49 38:05.7 1:12:06.5 1:12:16.6 0:10.1 11:37/M
74 ROSS DARROW 427 55 M 9 55-59 39:19.2 1:13:20.0 1:13:20.0 11:49/M
75 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 500 51 F 5 50-54 40:30.6 1:14:31.3 1:14:40.0 0:08.6 12:00/M
76 TEDDY VIATOR OAK CLIFF TX 165 63 M 1 60-64 40:34.3 1:14:35.1 1:14:38.0 0:02.8 12:01/M
77 JESSICA MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 381 30 F 3 30-34 41:08.9 1:15:09.6 1:15:18.0 0:08.3 12:06/M
78 JENNIFER KLAERNER BENBROOK TX 157 32 F 2 30-34 41:08.9 1:15:09.6 1:15:18.0 0:08.3 12:06/M
79 THOM GARBER 423 54 M 7 50-54 42:03.8 1:16:04.5 1:16:10.0 0:05.4 12:15/M
80 PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 314 52 F 6 50-54 43:07.3 1:17:08.1 1:17:19.0 0:10.8 12:25/M
81 SYLVIE OHRES 562 44 F 6 40-44 43:09.3 1:17:10.0 1:17:20.6 0:10.5 12:26/M
82 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 269 59 F 1 55-59 43:38.3 1:17:39.0 1:17:43.0 0:03.9 12:30/M
83 KAREN TOOMER 572 50 F 7 50-54 44:17.0 1:18:17.8 1:18:58.9 0:41.0 12:36/M
84 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 448 53 F 8 50-54 45:49.8 1:19:50.6 1:19:59.0 0:08.3 12:51/M
85 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 389 34 F 4 30-34 46:15.0 1:20:15.8 1:20:26.0 0:10.1 12:55/M
86 LORI WARREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 388 59 F 2 55-59 46:49.0 1:20:49.8 1:21:00.0 0:10.1 13:01/M
87 MERCI SMITH 573 44 F 7 40-44 48:45.5 1:22:46.3 1:23:34.6 0:48.3 13:20/M
88 DON SMITH 997 41 M 5 40-44 48:49.0 1:22:49.7 1:23:34.1 0:44.3 13:20/M
89 GUADALUPE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 65 19 F 1 15-19 48:58.4 1:22:59.1 1:23:07.0 0:07.8 13:22/M
90 SARA ARMBRECHT 445 38 F 2 35-39 49:14.0 1:23:14.8 1:23:27.0 0:12.1 13:24/M
91 PENNY WILBANKS 784 50 F 9 50-54 49:15.2 1:23:16.0 1:23:28.6 0:12.6 13:25/M
92 JERRY ALVARADO 567 60 M 2 60-64 49:20.6 1:23:21.4 1:23:28.0 0:06.6 13:25/M
93 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 163 50 F 10 50-54 49:23.0 1:23:23.8 1:23:28.0 0:04.1 13:26/M
94 ISELA SANDOVAL 449 46 F 5 45-49 49:49.3 1:23:50.0 1:23:54.0 0:03.9 13:30/M
95 SUZANNE MCDOLF 440 46 F 6 45-49 49:54.0 1:23:54.8 1:24:02.0 0:07.1 13:31/M
96 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 150 54 F 11 50-54 51:28.8 1:25:29.6 1:25:34.0 0:04.3 13:46/M
97 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 155 32 F 5 30-34 51:33.6 1:25:34.4 1:25:41.0 0:06.6 13:47/M
98 ELIZABETH GARBER 424 56 F 3 55-59 57:54.5 1:31:55.2 1:32:07.6 0:12.3 14:48/M
99 CARMEN FLORES 395 68 F 2 65-69 1:00:30.8 1:34:31.6 1:34:37.7 0:06.1 15:13/M
100 RHONDA FARLEY KELLER TX 156 57 F 4 55-59 1:00:49.9 1:34:50.7 1:34:58.0 0:07.3 15:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DOUG WELLS ARLINGTON TX 332 58 M 10 55-59 1:03:30.4 1:37:31.2 1:37:40.1 0:08.9 15:42/M
102 CARLA VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 368 54 F 12 50-54 1:07:07.2 1:41:08.0 1:41:19.4 0:11.4 16:17/M
103 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 570 77 M 4 70-99 1:14:07.8 1:48:08.6 1:48:26.2 0:17.6 17:25/M