4th Annual Rangers Labor Day Run

Overall Finish List

September 07, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN SHERMAN DALLAS TX 841 29 M 1 Top Fin   15:39.7 15:40.2 0:00.5 5:02/M
2 JASON TREVINO DALLAS TX 1095 27 M 1 25-29 0:27.6 16:07.3 16:08.0 0:00.6 5:11/M
3 JOHNATHAN FLINT FLOWER MOUND TX 1041 14 M 1 12-14 2:02.9 17:42.6 17:43.1 0:00.4 5:41/M
4 ALFONZO GONZALEZ JR LANCASTER TX 1044 35 M 1 35-39 2:31.0 18:10.7 18:11.8 0:01.0 5:50/M
5 MATT CELONE FLOWER MOUND TX 120 40 M 1 Top Fin 2:33.6 18:13.4 18:14.4 0:01.0 5:51/M
6 MAURICIO CASTILLON GARLAND TX 925 44 M 1 40-44 2:46.8 18:26.5 18:27.9 0:01.4 5:56/M
7 MICHAEL FUSSELL GRAPEVINE TX 819 57 M 1 55-59 2:54.1 18:33.8 18:35.5 0:01.7 5:58/M
8 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 563 47 M 1 45-49 3:08.2 18:47.9 18:48.5 0:00.5 6:02/M
9 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 1065 53 M 1 50-54 3:37.6 19:17.3 19:19.0 0:01.7 6:12/M
10 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 813 39 F 1 Top Fin 3:48.4 19:28.1 19:29.2 0:01.1 6:16/M
11 JESSE URIZAR DALLAS TX 798 31 M 1 30-34 3:53.5 19:33.2 19:34.8 0:01.6 6:17/M
12 BENJAMIN JONES DALLAS TX 1053 15 M 1 15-19 4:00.0 19:39.7 19:40.8 0:01.1 6:19/M
13 ADAM CONSTANTINE RICHARDSON TX 137 34 M 2 30-34 4:01.5 19:41.2 19:43.1 0:01.8 6:20/M
14 ERIC THIBO DALLAS TX 965 32 M 3 30-34 4:18.0 19:57.7 19:58.7 0:00.9 6:25/M
15 MADDIE HATFIELD FORNEY TX 301 14 F 1 12-14 4:35.7 20:15.4 20:16.5 0:01.0 6:31/M
16 DANIEL VASQUEZ DALLAS TX 820 33 M 4 30-34 4:36.0 20:15.7 20:17.4 0:01.7 6:31/M
17 RACHEL SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 779 12 F 2 12-14 4:42.7 20:22.4 20:23.3 0:00.9 6:33/M
18 ALLIE LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 950 12 F 3 12-14 4:49.6 20:29.3 20:29.9 0:00.6 6:35/M
19 MATTHEW KINGORE DALLAS TX 815 36 M 2 35-39 4:52.7 20:32.4 20:34.2 0:01.8 6:36/M
20 JACQUELINE GRIESE DALLAS TX 273 33 F 1 30-34 5:36.3 21:16.0 21:18.6 0:02.6 6:50/M
21 ANDREW ASHWORTH DALLAS TEXAS 42 24 M 1 20-24 5:40.9 21:20.6 21:22.7 0:02.1 6:52/M
22 AARON WHALEY BURLESON TX 738 35 M 3 35-39 5:43.0 21:22.7 21:23.8 0:01.1 6:52/M
23 THOMAS MADDEN DALLAS TX 432 53 M 2 50-54 5:44.1 21:23.8 21:26.8 0:03.0 6:53/M
24 SARAH WAGONER EDMOND OK 723 27 F 1 25-29 5:45.0 21:24.7 21:28.9 0:04.2 6:53/M
25 MIGUEL CORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 144 41 M 2 40-44 5:45.4 21:25.1 21:27.6 0:02.5 6:53/M
26 PAUL WILSON EULESS TX 748 57 M 2 55-59 5:45.4 21:25.1 21:28.0 0:02.8 6:53/M
27 AUBREY LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 951 10 F 1 9-11 6:00.0 21:39.7 21:40.5 0:00.7 6:58/M
28 JOSH CROW EULESS TX 766 31 M 5 30-34 6:04.8 21:44.5 21:47.7 0:03.1 6:59/M
29 JAY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 762 24 M 2 20-24 6:29.2 22:08.9 22:11.5 0:02.6 7:07/M
30 TYLER NUSSBAUMER DALLAS TX 1071 13 M 2 12-14 6:29.9 22:09.6 22:18.0 0:08.4 7:07/M
31 ANDREW CICHON ARLINGTON TX 127 30 M 6 30-34 6:33.7 22:13.4 22:18.6 0:05.1 7:09/M
32 KOLBE ANDRZEJEWSKI DALLAS TX 969 25 M 2 25-29 6:33.8 22:13.5 22:29.6 0:16.0 7:09/M
33 MICHAEL SHELL PLANO TX 624 22 M 3 20-24 6:46.4 22:26.1 22:35.2 0:09.1 7:13/M
34 GABRIEL SAVAGE BENBROOK TX 963 32 M 7 30-34 6:49.4 22:29.2 22:37.3 0:08.1 7:14/M
35 SCOTT MALLUE HALTOM CITY TX 434 35 M 4 35-39 6:54.7 22:34.4 22:39.6 0:05.2 7:15/M
36 JOE HANTTULA FRISCO TX 289 40 M 3 40-44 7:01.4 22:41.1 22:51.4 0:10.3 7:18/M
37 TANNER UNDERWOOD WAXAHACHIE TX 712 20 M 4 20-24 7:05.8 22:45.5 22:49.2 0:03.6 7:19/M
38 NATHAN WILHELM BEDFORD TX 744 27 M 3 25-29 7:07.5 22:47.2 22:53.0 0:05.8 7:20/M
39 PAUL ROBINSON KELLER TX 574 48 M 2 45-49 7:16.4 22:56.1 23:04.1 0:08.0 7:22/M
40 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 226 24 F 1 20-24 7:17.1 22:56.8 23:00.0 0:03.1 7:22/M
41 TIMOTHY COOK FORT WORTH TX 141 17 M 2 15-19 7:19.3 22:59.0 23:06.6 0:07.6 7:23/M
42 TOMMY JOHNSON FRISCO TX 367 54 M 3 50-54 7:24.9 23:04.6 23:08.2 0:03.5 7:25/M
43 SAMUEL COOK FORT WORTH TX 140 22 M 5 20-24 7:32.0 23:11.7 23:19.6 0:07.9 7:27/M
44 MARK OBRIEN FORT WORTH TX 1073 48 M 3 45-49 7:36.6 23:16.3 23:32.7 0:16.3 7:29/M
45 BRYAN LIEBNICK DALLAS TX 424 40 M 4 40-44 7:37.2 23:16.9 23:32.3 0:15.3 7:29/M
46 DYLAN CHOATE CEDAR HILL TX 1036 15 M 3 15-19 7:40.1 23:19.8 23:32.1 0:12.3 7:30/M
47 CHRISTOPHER DUNN DALLAS TX 183 23 M 6 20-24 7:40.3 23:20.1 24:18.5 0:58.4 7:30/M
48 VONNIE MAYBERRY WYLIE TX 1064 28 M 4 25-29 7:45.3 23:25.0 23:28.4 0:03.4 7:32/M
49 SCOTT STRALEY LITTLE ELM TX 1087 25 M 5 25-29 7:46.8 23:26.5 23:52.5 0:25.9 7:32/M
50 TONY TAYLOR WYLIE TX 683 55 M 3 55-59 7:51.8 23:31.5 23:35.2 0:03.7 7:34/M
51 TONY LAW FT. WORTH TX 416 54 M 4 50-54 7:57.1 23:36.8 23:39.1 0:02.2 7:35/M
52 BLAKE STEWART STEPHENVILLE TX 662 22 M 7 20-24 8:06.3 23:46.1 23:56.8 0:10.7 7:39/M
53 SPENCER BROWN FORNEY TX 972 35 M 5 35-39 8:14.8 23:54.6 23:59.0 0:04.4 7:41/M
54 PATRICK LEITO ARLINGTON TX 1062 18 M 4 15-19 8:15.4 23:55.1 24:04.9 0:09.7 7:41/M
55 CLAIRE READER FLOWER MOUND TX 1079 13 F 4 12-14 8:16.8 23:56.5 23:57.1 0:00.5 7:42/M
56 KRISTEN NEWLAND MELISSA TX 499 27 F 2 25-29 8:21.8 24:01.5 24:08.3 0:06.7 7:43/M
57 RYAN WAGONER EDMOND OK 722 30 M 8 30-34 8:24.6 24:04.3 24:08.7 0:04.3 7:44/M
58 TIM ARION SACHSE TX 34 33 M 9 30-34 8:25.9 24:05.7 24:12.8 0:07.1 7:45/M
59 CHAD LEITO ARLINGTON TX 1060 24 M 8 20-24 8:32.0 24:11.7 24:21.8 0:10.0 7:47/M
60 DUSTIN LAWSON WYLIE TX 417 29 M 6 25-29 8:32.0 24:11.7 25:31.9 1:20.1 7:47/M
61 BRANDON CABELLO DALLAS TX 922 32 M 10 30-34 8:32.3 24:12.0 24:35.3 0:23.3 7:47/M
62 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 361 46 M 4 45-49 8:34.5 24:14.2 24:18.4 0:04.1 7:48/M
63 ANDREW MOORE ARLINGTON TX 482 25 M 7 25-29 8:37.4 24:17.2 25:38.3 1:21.1 7:48/M
64 TONI CRAYTON DESOTO TX 151 27 F 3 25-29 8:41.3 24:21.0 24:21.0 7:50/M
65 BJ JONES DALLAS TX 370 39 M 6 35-39 8:41.3 24:21.0 24:27.5 0:06.4 7:50/M
66 GENE GAMEZ DALLAS TX 933 51 M 5 50-54 8:45.6 24:25.4 24:39.9 0:14.5 7:51/M
67 REBECA TAYLOR WYLIE TX 682 45 F 1 Top Fin 8:47.7 24:27.4 24:31.6 0:04.2 7:52/M
68 TRAVIS CROOK ATLINGTON TX 928 30 M 11 30-34 8:51.0 24:30.8 24:50.8 0:20.0 7:53/M
69 DAVID BORUNDA CROWLEY TX 81 55 M 4 55-59 8:53.4 24:33.1 24:50.4 0:17.2 7:54/M
70 KATRINA PYTEL BURLESON TX 816 31 F 2 30-34 8:57.5 24:37.2 24:40.4 0:03.1 7:55/M
71 ELISE WILSON FRISCO TX 747 13 F 5 12-14 8:58.0 24:37.8 24:45.1 0:07.3 7:55/M
72 JOSE LARA CARROLLTON TX 411 27 M 8 25-29 8:59.3 24:39.0 24:59.8 0:20.7 7:56/M
73 JERRY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 384 57 M 5 55-59 8:59.8 24:39.5 24:49.0 0:09.4 7:56/M
74 DANIEL TANGUMA DUNCANVILLE TX 677 34 M 12 30-34 9:01.3 24:41.0 24:48.2 0:07.2 7:56/M
75 RUTH KITTS ARLINGTON TX 385 53 F 1 50-54 9:06.0 24:45.7 24:54.7 0:08.9 7:57/M
76 RASHAAN HOGGARD CARROLLTON TX 987 38 M 7 35-39 9:07.3 24:47.0 24:59.8 0:12.7 7:58/M
77 DASHIELL BROWNE LANTANA TX 1028 9 M 1 9-11 9:09.0 24:48.8 24:49.8 0:01.0 7:58/M
78 STAN AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 16 60 M 1 60-64 9:10.6 24:50.3 24:53.5 0:03.2 7:59/M
79 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 663 48 F 1 45-49 9:10.9 24:50.6 24:53.8 0:03.2 7:59/M
80 JORDAN HAMILTON DALLAS TX 985 8 M 1 1- 8 9:12.9 24:52.7 25:02.6 0:09.9 8:00/M
81 GABRIEL DE LA TORRE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 162 35 M 8 35-39 9:14.8 24:54.5 24:58.2 0:03.7 8:00/M
82 COLEY MCGARRY LANTANA TX 453 9 M 2 9-11 9:16.7 24:56.4 24:57.4 0:01.0 8:01/M
83 MICHELLE JASPER DALLAS TX 358 44 F 1 40-44 9:18.6 24:58.4 25:41.9 0:43.5 8:02/M
84 RANDALL BROWN CROSS ROADS TX 99 28 M 9 25-29 9:22.7 25:02.4 25:20.0 0:17.5 8:03/M
85 ANGELA WATTERSON MANSFIELD TX 966 32 F 3 30-34 9:27.8 25:07.6 25:11.7 0:04.1 8:05/M
86 JAMES WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 843 13 M 3 12-14 9:28.6 25:08.3 25:09.1 0:00.8 8:05/M
87 BOB GORDON DALLAS TX 268 61 M 2 60-64 9:42.4 25:22.1 25:26.8 0:04.7 8:09/M
88 DAVID SHANKS DALLAS TX 620 64 M 3 60-64 9:45.4 25:25.1 25:31.7 0:06.6 8:10/M
89 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 788 70 M 1 70-74 9:49.6 25:29.3 25:30.9 0:01.6 8:12/M
90 GERALD BATAYOLA FORT WORTH TX 54 42 M 5 40-44 9:49.7 25:29.4 25:43.8 0:14.3 8:12/M
91 BRITTANY BOOTH AZLA TX 77 24 F 2 20-24 9:52.6 25:32.3 25:40.9 0:08.6 8:13/M
92 MATT JASPER DALLAS TX 357 44 M 6 40-44 9:53.5 25:33.2 26:15.9 0:42.7 8:13/M
93 BRANDY DIETZ DALLAS TX 172 41 F 2 40-44 9:54.3 25:34.1 25:38.1 0:04.0 8:13/M
94 ANGELA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 198 40 F 3 40-44 9:54.5 25:34.2 25:36.8 0:02.5 8:13/M
95 CHRISTOPHER MEDINA CORINTH TX 995 50 M 6 50-54 9:54.8 25:34.5 25:40.0 0:05.4 8:13/M
96 DAVID WELLS KELLER TX 735 37 M 9 35-39 9:58.6 25:38.3 25:45.7 0:07.4 8:15/M
97 GENE ALBERT DALLAS TX 824 44 M 7 40-44 9:59.1 25:38.8 25:47.7 0:08.9 8:15/M
98 AMY HUSEMAN ARCHER CITY TX 768 42 F 4 40-44 10:00.7 25:40.4 26:01.1 0:20.7 8:15/M
99 ALEX GILBERT ALLEN TX 242 25 M 10 25-29 10:05.9 25:45.6 25:59.2 0:13.6 8:17/M
100 CAMDYN WOOD FRISCO TX 782 10 F 2 9-11 10:07.5 25:47.2 25:49.0 0:01.7 8:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BRANDO DURAN ARLINGTON TX 184 38 M 10 35-39 10:08.2 25:47.9 27:11.7 1:23.8 8:17/M
102 AMAREESA ROBINSON KELLER TX 572 14 F 6 12-14 10:14.8 25:54.5 26:02.6 0:08.0 8:20/M
103 RICK TANGUMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 678 51 M 7 50-54 10:16.8 25:56.5 26:13.9 0:17.3 8:20/M
104 CODY TURNER ALLEN TX 709 33 M 13 30-34 10:18.6 25:58.3 26:11.7 0:13.4 8:21/M
105 REBECCA MOUSEL FORT WORTH TX 488 31 F 4 30-34 10:19.0 25:58.7 26:03.0 0:04.2 8:21/M
106 DAWNYA TON THE COLONY TX 699 32 F 5 30-34 10:19.5 25:59.2 26:04.1 0:04.8 8:21/M
107 MICHAEL STONEKING BEDFORD TX 666 37 M 11 35-39 10:21.4 26:01.2 26:14.5 0:13.3 8:22/M
108 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 794 55 F 1 55-59 10:25.3 26:05.0 26:07.4 0:02.4 8:23/M
109 JOSEPH LAMANNA DALLAS TX 403 23 M 9 20-24 10:26.7 26:06.4 26:17.6 0:11.2 8:24/M
110 DAVID PRICE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 538 37 M 12 35-39 10:36.5 26:16.2 26:28.7 0:12.5 8:27/M
111 LAUREN ADERHOLDT DALLAS TX 14 30 F 6 30-34 10:38.6 26:18.3 26:27.7 0:09.3 8:27/M
112 TAYLOR REYES CLEBURNE TX 559 22 M 10 20-24 10:38.7 26:18.4 26:22.2 0:03.8 8:27/M
113 JIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 935 48 M 5 45-49 10:41.4 26:21.1 26:37.6 0:16.4 8:28/M
114 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1013 48 M 6 45-49 10:43.4 26:23.1 26:49.7 0:26.5 8:29/M
115 MICHELLE PITTMAN ARLINGTON TX 811 43 F 5 40-44 10:43.8 26:23.5 26:37.5 0:14.0 8:29/M
116 AVERY ANDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1021 8 F 1 1- 8 10:44.4 26:24.1 26:25.1 0:00.9 8:29/M
117 AUSTIN LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 952 8 M 2 1- 8 10:49.2 26:28.9 26:30.1 0:01.2 8:31/M
118 YADIRA HERBERTH TYLER TX 315 25 F 4 25-29 10:50.2 26:29.9 26:32.6 0:02.7 8:31/M
119 JUNG WEN FRISCO TX 737 44 M 8 40-44 10:50.7 26:30.4 26:40.8 0:10.3 8:31/M
120 SHELLEY KAUFHOLD FRISCO TX 372 51 F 2 50-54 10:54.6 26:34.3 26:41.8 0:07.4 8:33/M
121 MICHAEL NORTMAN DALLAS TX 1070 35 M 13 35-39 10:59.5 26:39.2 26:46.5 0:07.2 8:34/M
122 TODD DICKINSON KARNACK TX 171 48 M 7 45-49 11:01.4 26:41.1 26:46.7 0:05.5 8:35/M
123 ELDEN MILTON CADDO MILLS TX 476 13 M 4 12-14 11:08.0 26:47.8 26:49.5 0:01.7 8:37/M
124 EMILY SMITH DENTON TX 639 21 F 3 20-24 11:10.5 26:50.3 26:56.5 0:06.2 8:38/M
125 TIM SMITH MABANK TX 648 33 M 14 30-34 11:12.4 26:52.1 27:36.0 0:43.9 8:38/M
126 VERONICA FORT ARLINGTON TX 215 40 F 6 40-44 11:14.5 26:54.2 27:14.5 0:20.3 8:39/M
127 CAROLYN JACOBS ROANOKE TX 354 47 F 2 45-49 11:16.0 26:55.7 26:59.2 0:03.4 8:39/M
128 SCHUYLER WATSON MCKINNEY TX 730 22 M 11 20-24 11:16.2 26:55.9 27:14.0 0:18.0 8:39/M
129 HAILEY HANTTULA FRISCO TX 288 14 F 7 12-14 11:18.8 26:58.5 27:08.6 0:10.0 8:40/M
130 GRACE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 839 39 F 1 35-39 11:19.0 26:58.8 27:01.5 0:02.7 8:40/M
131 DAVID YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 761 27 M 11 25-29 11:20.9 27:00.7 27:05.4 0:04.7 8:41/M
132 CHARLES MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 436 29 M 12 25-29 11:22.2 27:01.9 28:08.5 1:06.5 8:41/M
133 DANIEL STOYAK ARLINGTON TX 668 14 M 5 12-14 11:22.5 27:02.2 27:06.0 0:03.7 8:42/M
134 GUY NICHOLS IRVING TX 954 47 M 8 45-49 11:22.6 27:02.3 27:47.6 0:45.2 8:42/M
135 BRUCE DENSFORD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 930 53 M 8 50-54 11:23.9 27:03.6 27:19.0 0:15.3 8:42/M
136 NAT MUCHA DALLAS TX 489 40 M 9 40-44 11:26.2 27:05.9 27:28.4 0:22.4 8:43/M
137 DAVID BRADLEY LEWISVILLE TX 87 49 M 9 45-49 11:31.4 27:11.2 27:16.0 0:04.8 8:44/M
138 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 474 53 F 3 50-54 11:35.1 27:14.8 28:03.2 0:48.3 8:45/M
139 HARLEY BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 98 37 M 14 35-39 11:37.1 27:16.8 27:16.8 8:46/M
140 DON KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 1057 63 M 4 60-64 11:43.9 27:23.6 27:42.5 0:18.8 8:48/M
141 RANDALL HARRIS CARROLLTON TX 295 56 M 6 55-59 11:44.3 27:24.0 27:30.6 0:06.5 8:49/M
142 KIMBERLY RICHARDS DALLAS TX 1080 35 F 2 35-39 11:46.5 27:26.2 27:27.9 0:01.6 8:49/M
143 CAROL SMITH DECATUR TX 636 33 F 7 30-34 11:46.5 27:26.2 27:36.1 0:09.9 8:49/M
144 CORRI WATSON IRVING TX 1099 22 F 4 20-24 11:50.9 27:30.6 27:46.3 0:15.6 8:51/M
145 SAVANNA MERTZ DALLAS TX 462 19 F 1 15-19 11:53.1 27:32.8 27:50.4 0:17.6 8:51/M
146 MATHEW MARCUSSEN FORT WORTH TX 440 31 M 15 30-34 12:01.4 27:41.1 27:51.3 0:10.1 8:54/M
147 KOJI GOTO DALLAS TX 269 47 M 10 45-49 12:02.6 27:42.3 27:57.4 0:15.0 8:54/M
148 WATARU TANAKA RICHARDSON TX 1092 52 M 9 50-54 12:03.0 27:42.7 27:57.8 0:15.0 8:54/M
149 EMILY MCCOY CARROLLTON TX 446 32 F 8 30-34 12:03.4 27:43.2 28:16.9 0:33.6 8:55/M
150 JEFF DRUMMOND DALLAS TX 181 53 M 10 50-54 12:06.0 27:45.7 28:07.0 0:21.2 8:55/M
151 LINETTE SAMANIEGO RICHARDSON TX 602 27 F 5 25-29 12:06.6 27:46.3 27:52.3 0:06.0 8:56/M
152 AUBREY LAURENT NACOGDOCHES TX 415 21 F 5 20-24 12:06.7 27:46.4 28:04.1 0:17.7 8:56/M
153 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 792 68 M 1 65-69 12:09.7 27:49.4 28:02.0 0:12.5 8:57/M
154 BRIANA WARMAN RICHARDSON TX 726 32 F 9 30-34 12:09.7 27:49.5 27:52.7 0:03.2 8:57/M
155 JEFF BEDFORD WEATHERFORD TX 58 52 M 11 50-54 12:12.2 27:51.9 27:58.0 0:06.1 8:57/M
156 CHRIS BLEVINS DALLAS TX 805 49 M 11 45-49 12:14.3 27:54.1 28:15.8 0:21.7 8:58/M
157 SARAH TANGUMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 680 17 F 2 15-19 12:14.4 27:54.1 28:11.9 0:17.8 8:58/M
158 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 117 63 M 5 60-64 12:15.0 27:54.7 28:15.1 0:20.3 8:58/M
159 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 822 72 M 2 70-74 12:15.6 27:55.4 27:57.2 0:01.8 8:59/M
160 AMY ZIMMERMAN DALLAS TX 764 28 F 6 25-29 12:17.1 27:56.8 28:17.0 0:20.2 8:59/M
161 MICHAEL COOK FORT WORTH TX 139 53 M 12 50-54 12:20.6 28:00.3 28:10.4 0:10.1 9:00/M
162 MATT OWINGS LONGVIEW TX 773 64 M 6 60-64 12:23.9 28:03.7 30:14.3 2:10.6 9:01/M
163 ADAM WILSON FRISCO TX 745 9 M 3 9-11 12:24.0 28:03.7 28:47.6 0:43.9 9:01/M
164 MOSES NGWILI IRVING TX 502 40 M 10 40-44 12:24.1 28:03.9 28:05.7 0:01.8 9:01/M
165 TONY COLLUM KEMP TX 136 53 M 13 50-54 12:25.4 28:05.1 28:21.2 0:16.0 9:02/M
166 DEJAH ROUSE HURST TX 593 35 F 3 35-39 12:27.9 28:07.7 28:33.4 0:25.7 9:02/M
167 MICHAEL SOLOSKO FLOWER MOUND TX 653 44 M 11 40-44 12:31.3 28:11.1 28:31.4 0:20.3 9:04/M
168 CAITLIN SOLOSKO FLOWER MOUND TX 652 18 F 3 15-19 12:31.6 28:11.3 28:31.7 0:20.3 9:04/M
169 DEANNE CICHON ARLINGTON TX 128 31 F 10 30-34 12:32.1 28:11.8 28:17.8 0:06.0 9:04/M
170 PAUL WILSON FRISCO TX 749 49 M 12 45-49 12:33.4 28:13.1 28:57.0 0:43.9 9:04/M
171 TAMMY ROONEY TYLER TX 591 57 F 2 55-59 12:36.8 28:16.5 28:21.5 0:04.9 9:05/M
172 MARK ODELL PRINCETON TX 507 52 M 14 50-54 12:41.0 28:20.8 28:39.5 0:18.7 9:07/M
173 NICK MOLINA EULESS TX 814 50 M 15 50-54 12:41.7 28:21.4 28:34.5 0:13.0 9:07/M
174 COLE SMITH BOSWELL OK 637 28 M 13 25-29 12:46.3 28:26.1 28:53.4 0:27.3 9:09/M
175 STEPHEN TENG DALLAS TX 964 30 M 16 30-34 12:48.5 28:28.2 28:37.5 0:09.3 9:09/M
176 RICHIE PUENTE FRISCO TX 540 32 M 17 30-34 12:49.5 28:29.2 28:43.1 0:13.8 9:10/M
177 MATTHEW ROGERS MCKINNEY TX 587 17 M 5 15-19 12:52.6 28:32.3 28:38.5 0:06.1 9:10/M
178 OCTAVIO SAMANO CARROLLTON TX 604 17 M 6 15-19 12:53.4 28:33.1 28:54.2 0:21.1 9:11/M
179 PHIL REILAND BOSSIER CITY LA 558 56 M 7 55-59 12:55.7 28:35.4 28:45.1 0:09.7 9:11/M
180 BEN REILAND BEDFORD TX 557 26 M 14 25-29 12:55.7 28:35.4 28:45.0 0:09.5 9:11/M
181 JOHN HEWITT ROWLETT TX 322 47 M 13 45-49 12:56.3 28:36.0 28:52.4 0:16.4 9:12/M
182 DAVID THOMAS GRANDVIEW TX 1093 56 M 8 55-59 12:56.8 28:36.5 28:53.5 0:16.9 9:12/M
183 JOEY FRALEY COMANCHE TX 981 28 M 15 25-29 12:56.9 28:36.6 28:53.9 0:17.3 9:12/M
184 ALEXANN YANCEY DALLAS TX 758 23 F 6 20-24 12:57.2 28:36.9 29:05.8 0:28.8 9:12/M
185 JASON BLATARIC FORT WORTH TX 69 40 M 12 40-44 12:58.0 28:37.7 28:50.8 0:13.1 9:12/M
186 MARIA RODRIGUEZ SUNNYVALE TX 581 28 F 7 25-29 12:59.8 28:39.6 28:51.4 0:11.8 9:13/M
187 RUSHI BHATT IRVING TX 61 34 M 18 30-34 13:07.2 28:46.9 29:44.1 0:57.1 9:15/M
188 LEWIS STONE ARLINGTON TX 664 15 M 7 15-19 13:07.8 28:47.5 28:50.0 0:02.4 9:15/M
189 DAVID HASBROUCK FLOWER MOUND TX 296 41 M 13 40-44 13:09.1 28:48.8 29:13.1 0:24.2 9:16/M
190 EMILY BRUCE DALLAS TX 100 33 F 11 30-34 13:11.1 28:50.9 28:58.4 0:07.5 9:16/M
191 DAVE WOLSKI COPPELL TX 752 52 M 16 50-54 13:11.9 28:51.6 29:06.4 0:14.8 9:17/M
192 MIKE COUSINS MADISONVILLE TX 148 57 M 9 55-59 13:15.7 28:55.4 29:08.8 0:13.4 9:18/M
193 BENNET SMITH EULESS TX 635 41 M 14 40-44 13:16.1 28:55.8 29:02.1 0:06.2 9:18/M
194 BOBBY BOOTH TULSA OK 76 40 M 15 40-44 13:16.4 28:56.1 29:15.8 0:19.7 9:18/M
195 LESLIE GREGORY IRVING TX 272 29 F 8 25-29 13:17.5 28:57.2 29:32.2 0:35.0 9:19/M
196 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 1023 41 F 7 40-44 13:19.7 28:59.5 29:11.5 0:12.0 9:19/M
197 SEAN EATON FRISCO TX 189 44 M 16 40-44 13:32.9 29:12.6 29:50.1 0:37.4 9:23/M
198 BRENT HILL KELLER TX 330 35 M 15 35-39 13:38.0 29:17.7 30:31.4 1:13.6 9:25/M
199 CHASE MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 471 10 M 4 9-11 13:45.7 29:25.4 29:37.0 0:11.5 9:28/M
200 JACOB MILLICAN ARLINGTON TX 475 39 M 16 35-39 13:46.9 29:26.7 29:34.6 0:07.9 9:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 MARK TRUVILLION GRAPEVINE TX 706 38 M 17 35-39 13:50.8 29:30.6 29:39.6 0:09.0 9:29/M
202 ERIN O'DONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1074 10 F 3 9-11 13:50.9 29:30.6 30:05.2 0:34.5 9:29/M
203 RANDY LORBER CARROLLTON TX 949 28 M 16 25-29 13:52.1 29:31.8 29:58.1 0:26.2 9:29/M
204 JORDAN MORLEY FARMERS BRANCH TX 1068 27 F 9 25-29 13:53.3 29:33.1 30:01.8 0:28.7 9:30/M
205 BETH JOHNSTON FLOWER MOUND TX 368 33 F 12 30-34 13:57.1 29:36.8 29:46.1 0:09.2 9:31/M
206 ALEXIS MENDOZA PLANO TX 461 31 F 13 30-34 14:03.1 29:42.9 30:54.9 1:12.0 9:33/M
207 RAY PILGRIM WATAUGA TX 522 46 M 14 45-49 14:04.1 29:43.9 30:42.0 0:58.1 9:33/M
208 JAIME STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 660 35 F 4 35-39 14:04.8 29:44.5 30:04.5 0:20.0 9:34/M
209 TAMMY KNAPP DALLAS TX 392 56 F 3 55-59 14:04.9 29:44.6 29:58.5 0:13.8 9:34/M
210 JOHN WATSON MCKINNEY TX 729 55 M 10 55-59 14:05.7 29:45.4 30:02.8 0:17.3 9:34/M
211 CLAUDIA SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 601 41 F 8 40-44 14:06.3 29:46.0 29:53.7 0:07.7 9:34/M
212 KENDALL SHIRLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 627 15 F 4 15-19 14:06.5 29:46.3 29:57.1 0:10.8 9:34/M
213 ANDREA CABRERA GARLAND TX 104 28 F 10 25-29 14:06.6 29:46.3 30:24.8 0:38.4 9:34/M
214 TATE GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 937 16 M 8 15-19 14:07.0 29:46.8 30:03.4 0:16.6 9:34/M
215 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 692 52 F 4 50-54 14:07.2 29:46.9 29:55.9 0:08.9 9:34/M
216 DAVID DEVRIES ARLINGTON TX 840 57 M 11 55-59 14:10.5 29:50.2 29:57.3 0:07.0 9:36/M
217 BRADLEY WHITE ALEDO TX 740 16 M 9 15-19 14:10.6 29:50.3 30:18.8 0:28.5 9:36/M
218 MATT DUNGAN ARLINGTON TX 182 27 M 17 25-29 14:11.9 29:51.6 29:54.6 0:02.9 9:36/M
219 VALERIE CARSON ARLINGTON TX 114 60 F 1 60-64 14:12.7 29:52.5 30:04.1 0:11.6 9:36/M
220 JUSTIN STROYE 1007 18 M 10 15-19 14:12.8 29:52.6 30:11.1 0:18.5 9:36/M
221 RICHARD KNAPP DALLAS TX 391 56 M 12 55-59 14:13.3 29:53.0 30:06.9 0:13.8 9:37/M
222 JAMES BUCK LAS VEGAS NV 1030 42 M 17 40-44 14:13.7 29:53.4 30:12.6 0:19.1 9:37/M
223 JOHN CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 833 47 M 15 45-49 14:14.9 29:54.6 30:16.9 0:22.3 9:37/M
224 TERESA CRAWLEY ARLINGTON TX 150 48 F 3 45-49 14:15.3 29:55.0 29:59.4 0:04.3 9:37/M
225 JOHN RODGERS ARLINGTON TX 960 55 M 13 55-59 14:15.5 29:55.2 30:16.7 0:21.4 9:37/M
226 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 89 40 F 9 40-44 14:18.3 29:58.0 30:09.6 0:11.5 9:38/M
227 KELLIE FISCHER DALLAS TX 211 43 F 10 40-44 14:18.4 29:58.1 30:32.8 0:34.6 9:38/M
228 MADISON OBRIEN FORT WORTH TX 1072 14 F 8 12-14 14:19.8 29:59.5 30:15.0 0:15.4 9:38/M
229 MATTHEW ISON CARROLLTON TX 1051 13 M 6 12-14 14:20.0 29:59.8 30:47.1 0:47.3 9:38/M
230 CARRIE RAMSEY LITTLE ELM TX 552 38 F 5 35-39 14:20.2 29:59.9 30:19.2 0:19.3 9:38/M
231 BRI MALONE ROCKWALL TX 435 27 F 11 25-29 14:20.9 30:00.7 30:21.0 0:20.3 9:39/M
232 TIM BENDER ROCKWALL TX 60 46 M 16 45-49 14:21.0 30:00.7 30:20.7 0:20.0 9:39/M
233 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1084 31 F 14 30-34 14:22.7 30:02.4 30:16.2 0:13.7 9:39/M
234 HEATH ULIASZ FLOWER MOUND TX 711 41 M 18 40-44 14:23.1 30:02.8 30:57.1 0:54.2 9:39/M
235 RENE TELLO FARMERS BRANCH TX 1008 34 M 19 30-34 14:25.7 30:05.4 30:37.8 0:32.3 9:40/M
236 APRILL GRAHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 270 43 F 11 40-44 14:26.1 30:05.8 30:09.8 0:03.9 9:40/M
237 STEFANIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 230 33 F 15 30-34 14:26.1 30:05.8 30:31.8 0:25.9 9:40/M
238 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 943 57 F 4 55-59 14:27.0 30:06.7 30:14.0 0:07.2 9:41/M
239 SANDY LANCASTER FLOWER MOUND TX 406 54 F 5 50-54 14:28.1 30:07.8 30:29.6 0:21.8 9:41/M
240 SCOTT PERCIVAL FORT WORTH TX 787 44 M 19 40-44 14:28.7 30:08.4 30:46.4 0:38.0 9:41/M
241 SLADE HILL FRISCO TX 332 32 M 20 30-34 14:33.1 30:12.8 30:36.8 0:23.9 9:43/M
242 JOSHUA GILLEY SHREVEPORT LA 808 16 M 11 15-19 14:33.4 30:13.1 30:29.7 0:16.5 9:43/M
243 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TEXAS 716 63 M 7 60-64 14:35.3 30:15.0 30:23.0 0:07.9 9:44/M
244 JAMIE SMITH BOSWELL OK 640 29 F 12 25-29 14:36.1 30:15.8 30:44.0 0:28.1 9:44/M
245 ADAM ARRINGTON TOLAR TX 829 41 M 20 40-44 14:45.6 30:25.4 30:30.4 0:05.0 9:47/M
246 DOUGLAS REED MESQUITE TX 555 53 M 17 50-54 14:46.1 30:25.8 30:42.7 0:16.9 9:47/M
247 RENEE BALLENGER TOLAR TX 828 32 F 16 30-34 14:46.2 30:26.0 30:30.7 0:04.7 9:47/M
248 DARREL HAZEL FORT WORTH TX 307 38 M 18 35-39 14:46.2 30:26.0 31:12.8 0:46.8 9:47/M
249 KENDRA BLACKSHER FRISCO TX 66 30 F 17 30-34 14:46.4 30:26.1 30:32.1 0:06.0 9:47/M
250 EVAN O'DONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1075 7 M 3 1- 8 14:48.4 30:28.1 31:03.2 0:35.1 9:48/M
251 KEVIN O'DONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1076 48 M 17 45-49 14:49.6 30:29.3 31:04.0 0:34.6 9:48/M
252 JESSICA IOLA DALLAS TX 349 28 F 13 25-29 14:53.4 30:33.1 31:16.2 0:43.0 9:49/M
253 MATTHEW VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 719 45 M 18 45-49 14:53.8 30:33.6 30:48.2 0:14.6 9:49/M
254 LISA HAMILTON DALLAS TX 986 36 F 6 35-39 14:56.5 30:36.3 30:46.4 0:10.1 9:50/M
255 AUDREY REED MESQUITE TX 554 22 F 7 20-24 14:59.0 30:38.8 30:56.5 0:17.7 9:51/M
256 CARLEY CROSE DALLAS TX 152 31 F 18 30-34 15:01.9 30:41.6 30:50.1 0:08.4 9:52/M
257 AMBER ARRIS AUBREY TX 39 24 F 8 20-24 15:03.0 30:42.7 31:01.3 0:18.5 9:52/M
258 AMY PICKLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 519 33 F 19 30-34 15:08.6 30:48.3 31:54.7 1:06.4 9:54/M
259 ALEX MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 470 12 M 7 12-14 15:08.8 30:48.5 31:00.7 0:12.1 9:54/M
260 SIBYLLE JACOBS CARROLLTON TX 356 51 F 6 50-54 15:09.0 30:48.7 30:54.2 0:05.5 9:54/M
261 SCOTT MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 473 43 M 21 40-44 15:09.4 30:49.1 31:00.7 0:11.6 9:55/M
262 JAMES PICKLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 520 35 M 19 35-39 15:09.7 30:49.4 31:54.3 1:04.8 9:55/M
263 JEFF GOODMAN HICKORY CREEK TX 266 53 M 18 50-54 15:18.7 30:58.4 31:05.4 0:06.9 9:57/M
264 SHANNON WATSON IRVING TX 1101 48 F 4 45-49 15:20.3 31:00.1 31:16.9 0:16.8 9:58/M
265 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 381 35 M 20 35-39 15:21.2 31:00.9 31:53.8 0:52.8 9:58/M
266 BRAD GRIGGS RED OAK TX 274 54 M 19 50-54 15:24.2 31:03.9 31:18.8 0:14.8 9:59/M
267 TANYA ZIELINSKI GRAPEVINE TX 763 50 F 7 50-54 15:26.3 31:06.0 31:40.2 0:34.1 10:00/M
268 RANDALL PAYTON FORNEY TX 514 44 M 22 40-44 15:35.5 31:15.2 31:40.0 0:24.7 10:03/M
269 STEPHANIE SMITH DALLAS TX 775 33 F 20 30-34 15:36.7 31:16.4 31:27.8 0:11.3 10:03/M
270 DANIELLE HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 317 35 F 7 35-39 15:37.8 31:17.6 31:34.7 0:17.1 10:04/M
271 JENNIFER COLLUM KEMP TX 135 26 F 14 25-29 15:39.6 31:19.3 31:35.1 0:15.8 10:04/M
272 DYLAN ROGERS MANSFIELD TX 585 14 M 8 12-14 15:47.3 31:27.0 31:35.0 0:08.0 10:07/M
273 PATRICIA ROBINSON BARTONVILLE TX 1001 46 F 5 45-49 15:47.5 31:27.2 32:55.0 1:27.8 10:07/M
274 MIKE WAYNE MESQUITE TX 796 58 M 14 55-59 15:47.5 31:27.2 32:06.9 0:39.6 10:07/M
275 JANA LEA ARLINGTON TX 1059 57 F 5 55-59 15:51.0 31:30.7 32:19.4 0:48.7 10:08/M
276 JORDAN HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX 348 24 M 12 20-24 15:51.7 31:31.4 32:11.0 0:39.5 10:08/M
277 ED MCGARRY LANTANA TX 454 47 M 19 45-49 15:53.9 31:33.6 32:21.0 0:47.3 10:09/M
278 HANNAH JOHNSON LINCOLN NE 364 27 F 15 25-29 15:55.9 31:35.6 32:03.6 0:28.0 10:09/M
279 KASEY GOEDEKER DALLAS TX 257 23 F 9 20-24 15:56.7 31:36.4 31:53.0 0:16.5 10:10/M
280 CHRISTOPHER TODD CARROLLTON TX 698 36 M 21 35-39 15:59.3 31:39.0 33:02.4 1:23.3 10:11/M
281 DANA PAYTON FORNEY TX 513 44 F 12 40-44 16:00.5 31:40.2 32:05.8 0:25.5 10:11/M
282 TYLER HICKS CARLTON TX 328 10 M 5 9-11 16:02.5 31:42.2 31:55.9 0:13.7 10:12/M
283 RACHELLE DINWIDDIE ARLINGTON TX 177 30 F 21 30-34 16:03.6 31:43.3 32:32.6 0:49.3 10:12/M
284 KELLEY STRATTON FRISCO TX 669 39 F 8 35-39 16:05.7 31:45.5 32:17.1 0:31.6 10:13/M
285 JENNA HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX 346 25 F 16 25-29 16:06.1 31:45.8 32:24.4 0:38.6 10:13/M
286 GRETCHEN SEIPP ARLINGTON TX 619 34 F 22 30-34 16:07.6 31:47.3 32:57.9 1:10.5 10:13/M
287 LAURA WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 842 52 F 8 50-54 16:07.8 31:47.5 32:03.5 0:16.0 10:13/M
288 ANDREW STANDERWICK MANSFIELD TX 657 34 M 21 30-34 16:07.8 31:47.5 32:14.2 0:26.7 10:13/M
289 ROBERT ANDERSON LITTLE ELM TX 31 35 M 22 35-39 16:08.0 31:47.8 32:01.4 0:13.6 10:13/M
290 MILES DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 804 59 M 15 55-59 16:08.1 31:47.8 32:01.0 0:13.2 10:13/M
291 DARVISKY MAHNAZ ARLINGTON TX 845 57 F 6 55-59 16:09.6 31:49.3 32:13.2 0:23.8 10:14/M
292 JONI CORUM CORSICANA TX 145 34 F 23 30-34 16:10.3 31:50.0 32:12.1 0:22.1 10:14/M
293 DAVID MONTZ GRAPEVINE TX 481 48 M 20 45-49 16:10.6 31:50.3 32:02.6 0:12.2 10:14/M
294 KRYSTAN ASSELIN OVILLA TX 44 20 F 10 20-24 16:11.5 31:51.2 32:21.3 0:30.1 10:14/M
295 MICHELLE THOMAS ALLEN TX 690 48 F 6 45-49 16:11.5 31:51.3 32:03.9 0:12.6 10:14/M
296 LISA SHEPPARD-DAVENPORT ALLEN TX 625 51 F 9 50-54 16:12.8 31:52.6 32:04.7 0:12.1 10:15/M
297 CHELSEA FOLKS DALLAS TX 214 28 F 17 25-29 16:13.6 31:53.3 31:57.9 0:04.5 10:15/M
298 COURTNEY NEIMAN CORSICANA TX 497 24 F 11 20-24 16:13.6 31:53.4 32:15.2 0:21.8 10:15/M
299 AUBREY HUGHES THE COLONY TX 342 52 F 10 50-54 16:14.0 31:53.7 31:58.3 0:04.5 10:15/M
300 BEN KOSHY DALLAS TX 399 20 M 13 20-24 16:14.2 31:54.0 32:37.3 0:43.3 10:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 KYLA ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX 30 24 F 12 20-24 16:16.9 31:56.6 32:50.1 0:53.5 10:16/M
302 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 212 32 F 24 30-34 16:18.7 31:58.4 32:52.2 0:53.7 10:17/M
303 ETHAN BIESCHKE DALLAS TX 63 15 M 12 15-19 16:19.5 31:59.2 32:05.0 0:05.8 10:17/M
304 PAO YU PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 518 60 F 2 60-64 16:20.6 32:00.3 32:38.4 0:38.1 10:17/M
305 CAITLIN BOYLE FARMERS BRANCH TX 86 25 F 18 25-29 16:23.1 32:02.8 32:13.8 0:10.9 10:18/M
306 MICHELE JOHNSON FRISCO TX 365 52 F 11 50-54 16:23.2 32:02.9 32:12.0 0:09.1 10:18/M
307 LANCE BARASCH DALLAS TX 49 27 M 18 25-29 16:24.2 32:03.9 32:40.1 0:36.1 10:18/M
308 ERIN TAYLOR PROSPER TX 681 40 F 13 40-44 16:25.9 32:05.6 32:22.5 0:16.8 10:19/M
309 FRANCISCO ROCHA IRVING TX 577 23 M 14 20-24 16:27.0 32:06.7 32:09.4 0:02.6 10:19/M
310 BRETT AMBROSE ODESSA TX 24 15 M 13 15-19 16:30.6 32:10.4 32:12.7 0:02.2 10:21/M
311 WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 562 11 M 6 9-11 16:33.5 32:13.2 32:16.7 0:03.4 10:22/M
312 IVET CHAVEZ 973 16 F 5 15-19 16:37.1 32:16.8 32:36.4 0:19.6 10:23/M
313 KAREN NICHOLS IRVING TX 955 45 F 7 45-49 16:37.1 32:16.8 33:04.5 0:47.6 10:23/M
314 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 760 35 F 9 35-39 16:41.4 32:21.2 33:10.3 0:49.1 10:24/M
315 WINSTON BORLAND COLLEYVILLE TEXAS 80 57 M 16 55-59 16:42.8 32:22.5 32:41.6 0:19.1 10:24/M
316 JODI VICAN DALLAS TX 1096 38 F 10 35-39 16:43.7 32:23.4 32:41.6 0:18.1 10:25/M
317 RICHARD RACHEL CARROLLTON TX 548 72 M 3 70-74 16:45.6 32:25.3 33:24.4 0:59.0 10:25/M
318 GORDON PURSER TULSA OK 541 59 M 17 55-59 16:45.9 32:25.6 32:53.4 0:27.7 10:25/M
319 GRANT SIGLER ARLINGTON TX 629 22 M 15 20-24 16:46.1 32:25.9 32:53.7 0:27.8 10:25/M
320 PAMELA LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 423 60 F 3 60-64 16:49.0 32:28.7 32:34.9 0:06.1 10:26/M
321 JOSE ROBLES BENBROOK TX 838 39 M 23 35-39 16:49.2 32:28.9 32:41.1 0:12.2 10:26/M
322 JOSE IUGO 989 17 M 14 15-19 16:50.1 32:29.9 32:41.8 0:11.8 10:27/M
323 GABRIELA NORTON DALLAS TX 505 46 F 8 45-49 16:50.7 32:30.5 32:36.6 0:06.1 10:27/M
324 JAZMIN KELLY DALLAS TX 376 23 F 13 20-24 16:50.9 32:30.6 32:37.3 0:06.7 10:27/M
325 MICK MCKEEVER DALLAS TX 456 55 M 18 55-59 16:54.1 32:33.8 32:48.6 0:14.8 10:28/M
326 LISA ROBERTSON EULESS TX 571 43 F 14 40-44 16:55.7 32:35.4 33:35.2 0:59.8 10:29/M
327 ALEXANDRA YAUCH PLANO TX 759 21 F 14 20-24 16:56.7 32:36.4 33:35.1 0:58.6 10:29/M
328 BRANDON SPRINGFIELD FRISCO TX 777 34 M 22 30-34 16:57.5 32:37.2 33:42.2 1:04.9 10:29/M
329 MARY CAMPBELL BURLESON TX 109 28 F 19 25-29 16:58.3 32:38.0 33:31.1 0:53.1 10:30/M
330 LINDSEY SISCO FRISCO TX 632 23 F 15 20-24 17:01.5 32:41.2 32:53.0 0:11.7 10:31/M
331 TOM CHARLES LUCAS TX 123 61 M 8 60-64 17:02.1 32:41.8 33:01.4 0:19.5 10:31/M
332 DOUGLAS MCCULLOUGH GLADEWATER TX 449 60 M 9 60-64 17:04.8 32:44.5 32:53.2 0:08.7 10:32/M
333 ALISON MCCULLOUGH TYLER TX 448 29 F 20 25-29 17:05.6 32:45.3 32:53.7 0:08.4 10:32/M
334 CLARA HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 316 29 F 21 25-29 17:06.9 32:46.6 33:00.7 0:14.0 10:32/M
335 JOSE TORRES DALLAS TX 701 31 M 23 30-34 17:07.1 32:46.8 33:00.7 0:13.8 10:32/M
336 MICHAEL CLEMMER NORTHLAKE TX 130 27 M 19 25-29 17:10.4 32:50.2 33:13.9 0:23.7 10:33/M
337 SILVIA JASSO DALLAS TX 946 39 F 11 35-39 17:12.3 32:52.0 33:50.0 0:57.9 10:34/M
338 SIDNEY JACKSON 990 14 F 9 12-14 17:13.0 32:52.8 33:05.8 0:13.0 10:34/M
339 WAYNE TERRELL ALLEN TX 685 43 M 23 40-44 17:13.3 32:53.1 33:36.9 0:43.8 10:34/M
340 IRIS SAMANIEGO RICHARDSON TX 603 34 F 25 30-34 17:15.3 32:55.0 33:01.5 0:06.5 10:35/M
341 JARED JACOBS FORT WORTH TX 355 24 M 16 20-24 17:17.3 32:57.0 33:38.7 0:41.7 10:36/M
342 MICHAEL TUNNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 708 46 M 21 45-49 17:18.3 32:58.0 33:10.0 0:12.0 10:36/M
343 JARED RIOS DALLAS TX 566 28 M 20 25-29 17:23.0 33:02.7 33:29.4 0:26.6 10:37/M
344 JERROD HICKS CARLTON TX 327 37 M 24 35-39 17:23.4 33:03.1 33:54.6 0:51.5 10:38/M
345 PAM ANDREWS ARLINGTON TX 33 53 F 12 50-54 17:24.1 33:03.9 33:32.6 0:28.7 10:38/M
346 JERIANN SIGLEY MANSFIELD TX 630 43 F 15 40-44 17:25.3 33:05.0 33:59.6 0:54.5 10:38/M
347 EDDIE GIBBONS RICHARDSON TX 783 45 M 22 45-49 17:25.3 33:05.0 33:47.8 0:42.7 10:38/M
348 HEATHER BLANCO MANSFIELD TX 68 41 F 16 40-44 17:25.9 33:05.6 33:59.7 0:54.0 10:38/M
349 ISMAEL ZUNIGA 1017 18 M 15 15-19 17:28.6 33:08.3 33:20.8 0:12.5 10:39/M
350 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 1052 50 F 13 50-54 17:29.2 33:08.9 33:27.4 0:18.5 10:39/M
351 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 203 54 F 14 50-54 17:30.8 33:10.6 34:21.0 1:10.4 10:40/M
352 CHRISANN HAYES LITTLE ELM TX 305 43 F 17 40-44 17:34.9 33:14.6 33:39.5 0:24.8 10:41/M
353 AIMEE BADALAC EL DORADO AR 47 25 F 22 25-29 17:35.3 33:15.1 33:52.0 0:36.9 10:41/M
354 KIMBERLY GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 936 46 F 9 45-49 17:36.9 33:16.6 33:33.2 0:16.5 10:42/M
355 BRYAN CLARK WYLIE TX 129 35 M 25 35-39 17:43.6 33:23.3 33:39.0 0:15.6 10:44/M
356 RANDALL ADAIR COPPELL TX 12 68 M 2 65-69 17:46.6 33:26.3 33:41.1 0:14.7 10:45/M
357 PATTI SHARPSTON GARLAND TX 622 50 F 15 50-54 17:48.3 33:28.1 34:44.8 1:16.7 10:46/M
358 HENRY CANIZALES DALLAS TX 110 41 M 24 40-44 17:50.9 33:30.6 33:51.6 0:20.9 10:46/M
359 ANDREA SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 634 37 F 12 35-39 17:50.9 33:30.6 34:38.4 1:07.7 10:46/M
360 JOE BRODSKY DENTON TX 95 31 M 24 30-34 17:53.6 33:33.3 34:29.4 0:56.0 10:47/M
361 DARCIE BRODSKY DENTON TX 94 29 F 23 25-29 17:54.3 33:34.0 34:29.5 0:55.4 10:48/M
362 MOLLY SPAIN ROANOKE TX 776 21 F 16 20-24 17:56.2 33:36.0 33:47.0 0:11.0 10:48/M
363 TRACI SHIRLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 628 49 F 10 45-49 17:57.3 33:37.0 33:48.5 0:11.4 10:49/M
364 TONYA FOX LEONARD TX 216 30 F 26 30-34 17:58.1 33:37.9 34:11.3 0:33.4 10:49/M
365 ROB NICHOLS BENBROOK TX 503 30 M 25 30-34 17:58.8 33:38.5 33:57.2 0:18.7 10:49/M
366 BOBBIE HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX 345 61 F 4 60-64 18:04.3 33:44.0 34:23.4 0:39.3 10:51/M
367 KIM TORIO ROWLETT TX 700 34 F 27 30-34 18:06.1 33:45.9 33:52.5 0:06.6 10:51/M
368 DYLAN HUTCHENS DENTON TX 940 21 M 17 20-24 18:06.8 33:46.5 35:14.4 1:27.9 10:51/M
369 JILLIAN LUNA BARTONVILLE TX 994 23 F 17 20-24 18:07.1 33:46.8 35:14.4 1:27.5 10:51/M
370 KATHRYN DAVIS DENTON TX 929 21 F 18 20-24 18:07.3 33:47.0 35:15.0 1:28.0 10:52/M
371 DAVID SOKATCH DALLAS TX 649 57 M 19 55-59 18:09.5 33:49.2 34:52.3 1:03.1 10:52/M
372 MELISSA FAILINGER ROANOKE TX 201 29 F 24 25-29 18:10.6 33:50.3 33:58.8 0:08.5 10:53/M
373 ERIC EISENHOUR ARLINGTON TX 191 47 M 23 45-49 18:12.0 33:51.7 34:22.0 0:30.2 10:53/M
374 KATHLEEN O'DAY FRISCO TX 506 41 F 18 40-44 18:13.3 33:53.0 34:18.6 0:25.6 10:54/M
375 SANDRA VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 720 49 F 11 45-49 18:13.8 33:53.5 34:08.5 0:14.9 10:54/M
376 LESLEY HOLLAND FRISCO TX 335 37 F 13 35-39 18:13.8 33:53.6 34:18.5 0:24.9 10:54/M
377 SANDY NEWLAND MELISSA TX 500 53 F 16 50-54 18:14.0 33:53.7 34:00.7 0:07.0 10:54/M
378 MARCHETA GARDNER FRISCO TX 232 52 F 17 50-54 18:14.1 33:53.9 34:13.5 0:19.6 10:54/M
379 LOGAN LAWSON WYLIE TX 418 7 M 4 1- 8 18:14.4 33:54.1 35:03.8 1:09.7 10:54/M
380 MEGAN HAY MIDLOTHIAN TX 304 29 F 25 25-29 18:17.5 33:57.2 34:19.7 0:22.5 10:55/M
381 KATHY MILLER DALLAS TX 472 58 F 7 55-59 18:17.9 33:57.7 34:19.8 0:22.1 10:55/M
382 DENISE SMITH BOSWELL OK 638 56 F 8 55-59 18:20.4 34:00.1 34:16.9 0:16.7 10:56/M
383 BRIAN LOWE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 428 42 M 25 40-44 18:20.5 34:00.2 34:46.3 0:46.1 10:56/M
384 REGAN ALBRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 18 26 F 26 25-29 18:20.9 34:00.6 34:47.0 0:46.3 10:56/M
385 JOHN HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX 347 58 M 20 55-59 18:21.0 34:00.8 34:40.7 0:39.9 10:56/M
386 JUDY WAYNE MESQUITE TX 795 53 F 18 50-54 18:23.4 34:03.1 34:43.4 0:40.2 10:57/M
387 CYNTHIA GOKOO LEWISVILLE TX 258 59 F 9 55-59 18:28.8 34:08.5 34:13.7 0:05.1 10:59/M
388 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 793 40 F 19 40-44 18:34.4 34:14.1 35:18.4 1:04.2 11:00/M
389 LUCY LARSON DENTON TX 412 22 F 19 20-24 18:34.7 34:14.4 35:01.6 0:47.1 11:00/M
390 DERYL BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 789 40 M 26 40-44 18:40.2 34:19.9 34:42.9 0:22.9 11:02/M
391 RICHARD TORRES SAN ANTONIO TX 702 59 M 21 55-59 18:41.0 34:20.7 35:20.7 1:00.0 11:02/M
392 CLIFF ASSELIN OVILLA TX 43 44 M 27 40-44 18:43.9 34:23.6 34:53.9 0:30.2 11:03/M
393 TATIANA TRUVILLION GRAPEVINE TX 707 41 F 20 40-44 18:51.4 34:31.1 34:39.6 0:08.4 11:06/M
394 LAUREN REED MESQUITE TX 556 26 F 27 25-29 18:52.8 34:32.5 34:50.0 0:17.4 11:06/M
395 NATHAN STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 661 43 M 28 40-44 18:55.1 34:34.8 34:55.0 0:20.2 11:07/M
396 JENNIFER KEELER DALLAS TX 375 41 F 21 40-44 19:00.8 34:40.5 35:01.1 0:20.5 11:09/M
397 PEGGY HASSLER CEDAR HILL TX 297 64 F 5 60-64 19:02.9 34:42.7 35:29.3 0:46.6 11:09/M
398 KYLE POFF PLANO TX 529 28 M 21 25-29 19:04.8 34:44.5 35:16.8 0:32.2 11:10/M
399 RICHARD SMITH KELLER TX 645 41 M 29 40-44 19:07.2 34:46.9 35:18.2 0:31.2 11:11/M
400 SHARA COOPER FRISCO TX 975 48 F 12 45-49 19:07.6 34:47.4 35:37.2 0:49.8 11:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 PAIGE SMITH KELLER TX 644 13 F 10 12-14 19:08.0 34:47.7 35:18.6 0:30.9 11:11/M
402 ROBERT KNIGHT MESQUITE TX 394 32 M 26 30-34 19:08.0 34:47.7 35:38.9 0:51.2 11:11/M
403 PETE GOMEZ ROWLETT TX 259 45 M 24 45-49 19:08.7 34:48.4 34:59.5 0:11.0 11:11/M
404 SARAH HOPP HURST TX 340 27 F 28 25-29 19:09.4 34:49.1 35:28.7 0:39.5 11:12/M
405 SHANTA PARNELL 996 36 F 14 35-39 19:10.4 34:50.1 35:10.0 0:19.9 11:12/M
406 TAMARA KIMMELL GRANBURY TX 1056 42 F 22 40-44 19:11.0 34:50.7 35:56.7 1:05.9 11:12/M
407 SCOTT STANDLIE PLANO TX 1085 43 M 30 40-44 19:11.8 34:51.5 34:54.7 0:03.1 11:12/M
408 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 1063 55 F 10 55-59 19:11.8 34:51.5 35:39.4 0:47.9 11:12/M
409 GRACE COOK FORT WORTH TX 138 20 F 20 20-24 19:15.2 34:54.9 35:05.0 0:10.0 11:13/M
410 STEVE ROGERS MCKINNEY TX 588 51 M 20 50-54 19:18.5 34:58.2 35:19.3 0:21.1 11:15/M
411 CHUCK AKIN WICHITA FALLS TX 1018 51 M 21 50-54 19:22.5 35:02.2 35:53.6 0:51.3 11:16/M
412 ASHLEIGH LICKERT PLANO TX 993 23 F 21 20-24 19:23.2 35:03.0 35:32.1 0:29.1 11:16/M
413 KRISTINA WEATHERHEAD ARLINGTON TX 732 30 F 28 30-34 19:24.2 35:03.9 35:31.8 0:27.8 11:16/M
414 LANAE RAINEY CARROLLTON TX 549 38 F 15 35-39 19:27.2 35:06.9 35:40.7 0:33.8 11:17/M
415 KIMYLA GUICE PLANO TX 1045 41 F 23 40-44 19:28.5 35:08.2 35:11.5 0:03.2 11:18/M
416 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 404 64 F 6 60-64 19:30.7 35:10.4 35:21.6 0:11.2 11:18/M
417 PAUL ZEVALLOS PLANO TX 1105 45 M 25 45-49 19:31.5 35:11.3 35:37.0 0:25.7 11:19/M
418 GRADY HICKS CARLTON TX 326 13 M 9 12-14 19:31.7 35:11.4 35:25.1 0:13.6 11:19/M
419 BETHANY SULLIVAN PLANO TX 1088 27 F 29 25-29 19:31.9 35:11.6 35:36.8 0:25.2 11:19/M
420 BETTY WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 844 10 F 4 9-11 19:31.9 35:11.6 35:11.6 11:19/M
421 BARBARA SUCHER RICHARDSON TX 800 70 F 1 70-74 19:32.4 35:12.1 35:42.4 0:30.2 11:19/M
422 RYAN RAINEY CARROLLTON TX 550 41 M 31 40-44 19:33.0 35:12.8 35:46.8 0:34.0 11:19/M
423 STACIE ANDERSON POINT TX 32 41 F 24 40-44 19:33.6 35:13.3 35:38.8 0:25.4 11:19/M
424 LEIF ANDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1022 45 M 26 45-49 19:40.1 35:19.9 36:21.0 1:01.1 11:21/M
425 JENNIFER DODSON CARROLTON TX 178 23 F 22 20-24 19:46.6 35:26.3 35:48.8 0:22.5 11:24/M
426 AMBER RALEY DALLAS TX 551 35 F 16 35-39 19:49.1 35:28.8 35:51.8 0:22.9 11:24/M
427 JACKIE MEDLIN 799 52 F 19 50-54 19:50.6 35:30.3 35:52.4 0:22.0 11:25/M
428 SCOTT SPRAY COPPELL TX 1004 56 M 22 55-59 19:50.7 35:30.4 35:56.2 0:25.7 11:25/M
429 MEGAN RISHEL TYLER TX 567 25 F 30 25-29 19:53.5 35:33.2 36:08.9 0:35.7 11:26/M
430 WENDI ROGALINER UNITED STATES TX 584 47 F 13 45-49 19:54.6 35:34.3 35:45.4 0:11.0 11:26/M
431 BRIAN STOUT TERRELL TX 667 46 M 27 45-49 19:54.9 35:34.6 36:03.2 0:28.6 11:26/M
432 CARRIE CASTLEMAN PLANO TX 119 44 F 25 40-44 19:55.3 35:35.0 36:07.6 0:32.6 11:26/M
433 MITZI VAZQUEZ 1012 17 F 6 15-19 19:56.3 35:36.0 35:49.0 0:13.0 11:27/M
434 RYAN HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX 313 25 M 22 25-29 19:59.6 35:39.3 36:30.6 0:51.2 11:28/M
435 BRITTNEY KUHLMAN FORT WORTH TX 401 25 F 31 25-29 20:03.2 35:42.9 36:34.7 0:51.7 11:29/M
436 EDWARD GERMAIN FLOWER MOUND TX 239 45 M 28 45-49 20:05.6 35:45.3 35:55.0 0:09.6 11:30/M
437 CHERYL MCKNIGHT DESOTO TX 457 54 F 20 50-54 20:15.7 35:55.5 36:26.2 0:30.7 11:33/M
438 LINDSEY HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 318 32 F 29 30-34 20:16.1 35:55.8 36:12.4 0:16.6 11:33/M
439 KIM PIPPIN BEDFORD TX 526 41 F 26 40-44 20:16.7 35:56.4 36:56.4 0:59.9 11:33/M
440 CLAIRE GROWALD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 278 14 F 11 12-14 20:17.7 35:57.5 36:22.2 0:24.7 11:34/M
441 THOMAS GILTNER DALLAS TX 249 54 M 22 50-54 20:25.7 36:05.5 36:47.3 0:41.8 11:36/M
442 JACQUI HAYNES HALTOM CITY TX 306 34 F 30 30-34 20:25.8 36:05.5 36:39.2 0:33.7 11:36/M
443 ROBIN THACKER CARROLLTON TX 689 39 F 17 35-39 20:25.8 36:05.5 37:04.5 0:58.9 11:36/M
444 RHONDA AMOS WYLIE TX 25 45 F 14 45-49 20:26.9 36:06.6 36:16.2 0:09.5 11:36/M
445 ALEXANDRIA BETEET DALLAS TX 1025 26 F 32 25-29 20:33.1 36:12.8 36:33.6 0:20.7 11:38/M
446 MAYRA DE LA TORRE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 163 35 F 18 35-39 20:33.3 36:13.0 36:16.8 0:03.7 11:39/M
447 JEFF ROUSE HURST TX 594 44 M 32 40-44 20:36.1 36:15.8 36:40.7 0:24.8 11:39/M
448 BETH LACROIX LEWISVILLE TX 402 31 F 31 30-34 20:38.2 36:17.9 36:35.7 0:17.8 11:40/M
449 JIM KLENKE TERRELL TX 387 51 M 23 50-54 20:39.0 36:18.7 36:49.1 0:30.3 11:40/M
450 LIZ DANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX 157 31 F 32 30-34 20:39.5 36:19.2 36:36.5 0:17.3 11:41/M
451 SARAH WHITE LAKE DALLAS TX 742 41 F 27 40-44 20:40.6 36:20.3 36:56.4 0:36.0 11:41/M
452 SHAWN PLEMONS CEDAR HILL TX 528 31 M 27 30-34 20:42.5 36:22.2 36:53.5 0:31.2 11:42/M
453 GARLYN SCHWARZLOSE DALLAD TX 616 30 F 33 30-34 20:43.2 36:22.9 36:57.3 0:34.4 11:42/M
454 KIRSTEN FLOYD ADDISON TX 213 24 F 23 20-24 20:44.4 36:24.2 36:46.2 0:22.0 11:42/M
455 ROBERT PHILLIPS PLANO TX 809 57 M 23 55-59 20:47.4 36:27.2 36:55.2 0:28.0 11:43/M
456 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 1037 62 F 7 60-64 20:49.2 36:28.9 37:46.1 1:17.1 11:44/M
457 CATHY BARTLE MANSFIELD TX 53 44 F 28 40-44 21:00.1 36:39.8 36:56.9 0:17.1 11:47/M
458 KIM HANSON CARROLLTON TX 939 39 F 19 35-39 21:00.5 36:40.2 36:58.6 0:18.3 11:47/M
459 JEFF MASON LITTLE ELM TX 443 45 M 29 45-49 21:01.6 36:41.3 37:17.3 0:35.9 11:48/M
460 BROOKE DANIELS VERNON TX 158 44 F 29 40-44 21:01.7 36:41.4 37:08.7 0:27.3 11:48/M
461 NICOLE OGLE SACHSE TX 508 39 F 20 35-39 21:05.8 36:45.5 37:09.1 0:23.5 11:49/M
462 CHRIS SWAGER FORT WORTH TX 1089 27 M 23 25-29 21:07.4 36:47.1 37:25.2 0:38.1 11:50/M
463 BEVALA MOORE SANTO TX 483 50 F 21 50-54 21:11.2 36:50.9 37:59.6 1:08.7 11:51/M
464 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 810 48 F 15 45-49 21:11.7 36:51.4 37:09.7 0:18.3 11:51/M
465 RACHEL TINGLE WEATHERFORD TX 696 27 F 33 25-29 21:12.4 36:52.1 38:01.0 1:08.8 11:51/M
466 BARBARA COLEMAN DALLAS TX 133 56 F 11 55-59 21:12.7 36:52.4 36:57.5 0:05.0 11:51/M
467 JASON SKEWES KELLER TX 633 46 M 30 45-49 21:15.0 36:54.7 37:25.5 0:30.7 11:52/M
468 LEE JARMON ARLINGTON TX 945 44 F 30 40-44 21:15.9 36:55.6 37:40.3 0:44.6 11:52/M
469 FELYSHA WELLS KELLER TX 736 31 F 34 30-34 21:20.0 36:59.7 37:08.1 0:08.3 11:54/M
470 HEATHER SATRANG FORT WORTH TX 607 30 F 35 30-34 21:20.9 37:00.6 37:25.2 0:24.6 11:54/M
471 KATHRYN CUDDY AUBREY TX 156 34 F 36 30-34 21:22.5 37:02.3 37:27.3 0:25.0 11:54/M
472 BRENDAN ABERNATHY PLANO TX 11 27 M 24 25-29 21:24.6 37:04.3 37:24.4 0:20.0 11:55/M
473 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 944 58 M 24 55-59 21:35.1 37:14.9 37:34.8 0:19.9 11:58/M
474 MARK GLASMIRE ARLINGTON TX 253 60 M 10 60-64 21:36.6 37:16.3 38:07.0 0:50.6 11:59/M
475 MACIEK SZYLMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 676 9 M 7 9-11 21:39.4 37:19.1 38:13.0 0:53.8 12:00/M
476 DARIUSZ SZYLMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 675 40 M 33 40-44 21:41.1 37:20.9 38:14.9 0:53.9 12:00/M
477 NANCY CROWELL ROYSE CITY TX 154 52 F 22 50-54 21:43.0 37:22.7 37:39.8 0:17.0 12:01/M
478 TRUDY BRILL CARROLLTON TX 92 63 F 8 60-64 21:46.0 37:25.8 37:54.0 0:28.2 12:02/M
479 DANIEL MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 846 37 M 26 35-39 21:46.3 37:26.0 38:22.1 0:56.0 12:02/M
480 MARK ROGERS MANSFIELD TX 586 51 M 24 50-54 21:46.5 37:26.2 37:45.5 0:19.2 12:02/M
481 KAREN MCCAIN ROYSE CITY TX 444 56 F 12 55-59 21:48.0 37:27.7 37:44.7 0:16.9 12:03/M
482 AMY ELSTON FRISCO TX 194 40 F 31 40-44 21:50.6 37:30.3 38:20.1 0:49.7 12:03/M
483 STEPHANIE MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 442 32 F 37 30-34 21:50.8 37:30.5 38:26.0 0:55.4 12:03/M
484 JAIME EASTMAN CARROLLTON TX 185 27 F 34 25-29 21:51.0 37:30.8 38:17.8 0:46.9 12:03/M
485 JONI EASTMNAN CARROLLTON TX 186 55 F 13 55-59 21:53.9 37:33.6 38:20.0 0:46.4 12:04/M
486 MELISSA ALBERT DALLAS TX 823 43 F 32 40-44 21:54.2 37:34.0 37:43.6 0:09.6 12:05/M
487 KRISTI WHITE ALEDO TX 741 38 F 21 35-39 21:54.3 37:34.1 38:02.7 0:28.6 12:05/M
488 CHRISTIAN GUEVARA FORTWORTH TX 279 27 F 35 25-29 21:58.2 37:37.9 37:52.5 0:14.5 12:06/M
489 MAYRA REYES LITTLE ELM TX 560 21 F 24 20-24 22:03.5 37:43.2 37:52.1 0:08.8 12:08/M
490 RUANDA REYES LITTLE ELM TX 561 28 F 36 25-29 22:05.3 37:45.0 37:53.1 0:08.0 12:08/M
491 TRAVIS ROWE PLANO TX 596 31 M 28 30-34 22:06.9 37:46.6 37:53.6 0:07.0 12:09/M
492 TOM ROWE PLANO TX 595 60 M 11 60-64 22:07.3 37:47.0 37:53.7 0:06.6 12:09/M
493 STACY REEVES EULESS TX 1000 51 F 23 50-54 22:07.6 37:47.3 38:11.0 0:23.6 12:09/M
494 CHARLES MANN BEDFORD TX 437 59 M 25 55-59 22:09.7 37:49.5 38:13.3 0:23.8 12:10/M
495 FRANCES HALL IRVING TX 767 48 F 16 45-49 22:12.2 37:51.9 37:57.5 0:05.5 12:10/M
496 TERESA MUNDY FORT WORTH TX 490 46 F 17 45-49 22:13.0 37:52.7 38:25.2 0:32.5 12:11/M
497 ROSS REEVES EULESS TX 999 51 M 25 50-54 22:15.7 37:55.4 38:19.0 0:23.5 12:12/M
498 DANIELLE TIMLIN FLOWER MOUND TX 797 44 F 33 40-44 22:17.6 37:57.3 38:59.7 1:02.4 12:12/M
499 JESSICA STUBBS PLANO TX 670 38 F 22 35-39 22:18.7 37:58.4 38:30.3 0:31.8 12:12/M
500 JOSHUA HOGAN GREENVILLE TX 334 34 M 29 30-34 22:20.0 37:59.7 38:55.1 0:55.4 12:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 JODY BULLARD CEDAR HILL TX 101 35 M 27 35-39 22:21.0 38:00.7 38:27.8 0:27.1 12:13/M
502 NICOLE REEVES EULESS TX 998 22 F 25 20-24 22:23.5 38:03.2 38:27.2 0:23.9 12:14/M
503 MARIA AZIERE RHOME TX 46 36 F 23 35-39 22:25.7 38:05.5 38:46.3 0:40.8 12:15/M
504 MARKUS MEYERS EULESS TX 1066 29 M 25 25-29 22:32.0 38:11.7 38:42.9 0:31.1 12:17/M
505 KIMBLE HOWARD TYLER TX 341 81 M 1 80-84 22:32.5 38:12.2 38:18.4 0:06.1 12:17/M
506 AMANDA WILLIS FORT WORTH TX 790 26 F 37 25-29 22:33.3 38:13.0 38:35.5 0:22.5 12:17/M
507 CHRISTOPHER BOGANWRIGHT ALVARADO TX 75 20 M 18 20-24 22:34.1 38:13.8 38:14.6 0:00.8 12:17/M
508 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 310 60 M 12 60-64 22:36.7 38:16.4 38:56.3 0:39.8 12:18/M
509 SCOTT WATSON IRVING TX 1100 49 M 31 45-49 22:38.9 38:18.6 38:36.3 0:17.6 12:19/M
510 JAKUB FELENDZER FLOWER MOUND TX 206 9 M 8 9-11 22:45.3 38:25.0 39:18.0 0:53.0 12:21/M
511 WOJCIECH FELENDZER FLOWER MOUND TX 207 41 M 34 40-44 22:46.3 38:26.0 39:18.6 0:52.6 12:21/M
512 VALERIE GARCIA CEDAR HILL TX 231 23 F 26 20-24 22:46.6 38:26.3 38:53.0 0:26.6 12:21/M
513 MANDI MEURET EULESS TX 464 38 F 24 35-39 22:51.5 38:31.3 38:52.7 0:21.4 12:23/M
514 CRYSTAL MENDEZ DALLAS TX 830 29 F 38 25-29 22:52.5 38:32.3 38:48.0 0:15.7 12:23/M
515 BETSI GOODE ARLINGTON TX 983 54 F 24 50-54 22:57.0 38:36.8 38:55.2 0:18.4 12:25/M
516 STACIE LANDRUM KELLER TX 408 44 F 34 40-44 23:04.7 38:44.4 39:52.0 1:07.6 12:27/M
517 VIKKI PORTER GARLAND (DALLAS) TX 532 42 F 35 40-44 23:08.7 38:48.4 40:00.3 1:11.9 12:29/M
518 PAMELA BAYER WATAUGA TX 55 68 F 1 65-69 23:09.0 38:48.8 39:36.2 0:47.4 12:29/M
519 TREVOR TAYLOR PROSPER TX 684 42 M 35 40-44 23:10.3 38:50.0 39:07.3 0:17.3 12:29/M
520 GIOVANNA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 393 6 F 2 1- 8 23:10.7 38:50.4 39:04.6 0:14.1 12:29/M
521 RON KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 395 40 F 36 40-44 23:11.3 38:51.0 39:05.4 0:14.3 12:30/M
522 DEBRA AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 15 60 F 9 60-64 23:11.8 38:51.5 39:01.8 0:10.2 12:30/M
523 PATRICK MCDERMOTT COLLIERVILLE TN 452 39 M 28 35-39 23:13.6 38:53.3 39:31.6 0:38.2 12:30/M
524 BETSY HEDDEN FORT WORTH TX 311 34 F 38 30-34 23:13.6 38:53.3 39:41.4 0:48.0 12:30/M
525 GRAY ROGALINER UNITED STATES TX 582 8 M 5 1- 8 23:14.7 38:54.4 39:05.2 0:10.8 12:30/M
526 SPENCER HEDDEN FORT WORTH TX 312 34 M 30 30-34 23:14.9 38:54.6 39:42.8 0:48.2 12:30/M
527 SCOTT ROGALINER UNITED STATES TX 583 45 M 32 45-49 23:16.1 38:55.9 39:06.5 0:10.6 12:31/M
528 LARRY STEIN ARLINGTON TX 778 54 M 26 50-54 23:16.2 38:55.9 40:07.2 1:11.3 12:31/M
529 KAREN SANDERS BURLESON TX 605 64 F 10 60-64 23:17.5 38:57.2 39:18.9 0:21.7 12:31/M
530 DOUG KIM DALLAS TX 380 36 M 29 35-39 23:19.2 38:58.9 39:49.2 0:50.3 12:32/M
531 JOHN ROMPF FORT WORTH TX 590 55 M 26 55-59 23:21.4 39:01.1 39:24.3 0:23.2 12:33/M
532 GARY SCHEPF IRVING TX 609 60 M 13 60-64 23:21.6 39:01.3 39:34.6 0:33.2 12:33/M
533 JOSH PYTEL BURLESON TX 818 32 M 31 30-34 23:21.7 39:01.4 39:27.4 0:25.9 12:33/M
534 SUMMER EDMONDS BURLESON TX 817 35 F 25 35-39 23:22.1 39:01.9 39:27.7 0:25.8 12:33/M
535 AMANDA HERNANDEZ MCKINNEY TX 1048 30 F 39 30-34 23:23.9 39:03.6 39:49.0 0:45.4 12:33/M
536 BRITTANY WRIGHT GRANDVIEW TX 755 20 F 27 20-24 23:28.4 39:08.1 40:02.3 0:54.2 12:35/M
537 DHIRAJ SINGH IRVING TX 631 42 M 36 40-44 23:29.8 39:09.5 39:15.0 0:05.4 12:35/M
538 ZACH NICHOLS IRVING TX 956 15 M 16 15-19 23:32.8 39:12.6 40:00.1 0:47.5 12:36/M
539 MEGAN THORNBURG FARMERS BRANCH TX 693 34 F 40 30-34 23:33.6 39:13.4 40:24.7 1:11.3 12:37/M
540 MONTE THORNBURG FARMERS BRANCH TX 694 33 M 32 30-34 23:34.0 39:13.7 40:25.2 1:11.5 12:37/M
541 DEANN STOUT SEAGOVILLE TX 1086 32 F 41 30-34 23:42.7 39:22.5 40:13.1 0:50.6 12:39/M
542 SIMON FALLAVOLLITA ARLINGTON TX 202 28 M 26 25-29 23:45.0 39:24.7 40:08.1 0:43.3 12:40/M
543 LISA DEMAY CROWLEY TX 979 49 F 18 45-49 23:46.5 39:26.2 40:01.4 0:35.2 12:41/M
544 TABITHA SWITZER WHITE OAK TX 803 27 F 39 25-29 23:46.8 39:26.5 39:55.8 0:29.3 12:41/M
545 NAOMI SWITZER WHITE OAK TX 802 21 F 28 20-24 23:47.3 39:27.1 39:56.6 0:29.5 12:41/M
546 JOEY SPAKOWSKI WATAUGA TX 1003 28 M 27 25-29 23:52.5 39:32.3 39:53.3 0:21.0 12:43/M
547 POOJA PATEL GARLAND TX 512 24 F 29 20-24 23:56.5 39:36.2 39:46.8 0:10.5 12:44/M
548 HANNAH HEWITT ROWLETT TX 321 15 F 7 15-19 23:57.5 39:37.2 39:53.6 0:16.4 12:44/M
549 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 710 37 M 30 35-39 24:00.1 39:39.8 40:33.1 0:53.2 12:45/M
550 CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 832 45 F 19 45-49 24:01.5 39:41.3 40:42.2 1:00.8 12:46/M
551 CHAD BROOKS MIDLOTHIAN TX 96 35 M 31 35-39 24:02.0 39:41.7 40:09.0 0:27.3 12:46/M
552 VICKY HUGHES THE COLONY TX 344 37 F 26 35-39 24:02.3 39:42.0 39:46.9 0:04.8 12:46/M
553 HEATHER ARNOLD MANSFIELD TX 38 31 F 42 30-34 24:02.6 39:42.3 40:09.6 0:27.2 12:46/M
554 JEFF ROBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 570 35 M 32 35-39 24:07.5 39:47.2 42:45.9 2:58.6 12:48/M
555 IRENE SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 834 50 F 25 50-54 24:09.7 39:49.5 40:50.4 1:00.9 12:48/M
556 GERALDO GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 227 38 M 33 35-39 24:10.0 39:49.7 40:16.5 0:26.8 12:48/M
557 Z CANNON WATAUGA TX 1033 43 M 37 40-44 24:11.0 39:50.7 40:48.9 0:58.1 12:48/M
558 MAYDENE KUEHNE POINT TX 400 65 F 2 65-69 24:13.5 39:53.3 40:18.9 0:25.6 12:49/M
559 ANDY AXSOM DALLAS TX 45 36 M 34 35-39 24:14.9 39:54.6 40:17.9 0:23.2 12:50/M
560 MICHAEL GILLEY SHREVEPORT LA 246 50 M 27 50-54 24:18.8 39:58.5 40:14.5 0:16.0 12:51/M
561 JAMES BLACK ARLINGTON TX 65 38 F 27 35-39 24:18.9 39:58.6 40:27.0 0:28.3 12:51/M
562 BRIANA BLACK ARLINGTON TX 64 10 F 5 9-11 24:19.0 39:58.7 40:27.2 0:28.4 12:51/M
563 JENNIFER DICKERSON SAGINAW TX 831 37 F 28 35-39 24:19.8 39:59.6 40:56.4 0:56.8 12:51/M
564 NINA ROGERS MCKINNEY TX 961 52 F 26 50-54 24:24.0 40:03.7 40:24.2 0:20.5 12:53/M
565 ANDREW LAM NORMAN OK 1058 26 M 28 25-29 24:30.3 40:10.0 40:28.5 0:18.4 12:55/M
566 HAYDEN GISSINER ALVARADO TX 250 11 M 9 9-11 24:51.5 40:31.2 40:32.5 0:01.2 13:02/M
567 SANDRA RICHARDSON FRISCO TX 565 49 F 20 45-49 24:53.7 40:33.4 41:36.4 1:02.9 13:02/M
568 MARK ROHWER FLOWER MOUND TX 589 48 M 33 45-49 24:54.2 40:34.0 41:21.2 0:47.2 13:03/M
569 BETH BELL EULESS TX 837 51 F 27 50-54 24:54.7 40:34.4 40:45.5 0:11.0 13:03/M
570 STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 826 48 F 21 45-49 25:03.1 40:42.8 41:27.8 0:44.9 13:05/M
571 JAMES NASH COLLEYVILLE TX 495 35 M 35 35-39 25:07.4 40:47.1 43:55.9 3:08.7 13:07/M
572 KATHY NASH COLLEYVILLE TX 496 38 F 29 35-39 25:07.4 40:47.2 43:55.6 3:08.4 13:07/M
573 JOSE HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1049 27 M 29 25-29 25:09.3 40:49.1 41:13.0 0:23.9 13:07/M
574 DAVETTE CHENEY GRAPEVINE TX 125 35 F 30 35-39 25:13.1 40:52.8 41:35.4 0:42.5 13:08/M
575 RAYLA DICKINSON KARNACK TX 170 46 F 22 45-49 25:15.6 40:55.3 41:47.0 0:51.6 13:09/M
576 AMY BLEDSOE SHREVEPORT LA 70 41 F 37 40-44 25:15.6 40:55.4 41:46.7 0:51.3 13:09/M
577 DARRELL LANDRUM KELLER TX 407 46 M 34 45-49 25:17.4 40:57.1 42:16.5 1:19.4 13:10/M
578 APOLLO HARDEN EULESS TX 291 41 M 38 40-44 25:20.8 41:00.5 41:29.1 0:28.6 13:11/M
579 ADDISON TERRELL ALLEN TX 1009 15 M 17 15-19 25:24.7 41:04.4 41:47.6 0:43.2 13:12/M
580 PAIGE TIEMANN BURLESON TX 695 16 F 8 15-19 25:26.1 41:05.8 41:05.8 13:13/M
581 HALEIGH MOSLEY TYLER TX 487 24 F 30 20-24 25:26.5 41:06.2 41:29.4 0:23.1 13:13/M
582 KRISTINA BLALOCK NORMAN OK 1026 32 F 43 30-34 25:28.0 41:07.7 41:26.7 0:19.0 13:13/M
583 JIMMY DANNER ARLINGTON TX 1038 61 M 14 60-64 25:29.0 41:08.8 42:26.1 1:17.3 13:14/M
584 KIM ELDREDGE LUBBOCK TX 193 44 F 38 40-44 25:29.4 41:09.1 41:44.7 0:35.6 13:14/M
585 LAUREN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 10 33 F 44 30-34 25:31.7 41:11.4 42:18.6 1:07.2 13:15/M
586 STACEY FILOSA EULESS TX 210 27 F 40 25-29 25:32.6 41:12.4 41:40.2 0:27.8 13:15/M
587 JEN RIOS AUBREY TX 959 36 F 31 35-39 25:32.7 41:12.5 41:54.6 0:42.1 13:15/M
588 MORGAN BEAVERS DALLAS TX 57 10 M 10 9-11 25:33.4 41:13.1 41:47.9 0:34.7 13:15/M
589 CURTIS BEAVERS DALLAS TX 56 42 M 39 40-44 25:33.4 41:13.1 41:48.4 0:35.3 13:15/M
590 EMILY HILL KELLER TX 331 33 F 45 30-34 25:37.1 41:16.8 42:12.7 0:55.8 13:16/M
591 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 536 57 M 27 55-59 25:38.6 41:18.4 41:40.1 0:21.7 13:17/M
592 KAREN EDWARDS ADDISON TX 190 55 F 14 55-59 25:42.7 41:22.4 42:15.0 0:52.5 13:18/M
593 KELLY MONROE EULESS TX 478 53 F 28 50-54 25:44.4 41:24.1 42:09.8 0:45.7 13:19/M
594 DONDREA BAILEY MCKINNEY TX 1024 32 F 46 30-34 25:47.2 41:26.9 41:57.8 0:30.8 13:19/M
595 AMBER CHALMERS DESOTO TX 121 32 F 47 30-34 25:47.7 41:27.4 42:00.1 0:32.6 13:20/M
596 ALEC KNUTSON PROSPER TX 396 18 M 18 15-19 25:51.7 41:31.4 41:58.9 0:27.5 13:21/M
597 SHIRLEY KLINGSICK ARP TX 390 57 F 15 55-59 25:55.8 41:35.5 42:22.7 0:47.2 13:22/M
598 ADRIANA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 111 26 F 41 25-29 26:06.1 41:45.8 42:27.9 0:42.0 13:25/M
599 STACI BELL CLEBURNE TX 59 40 F 39 40-44 26:08.1 41:47.8 42:03.2 0:15.4 13:26/M
600 SHARON GJERTSEN FT. WORTH TX 252 50 F 29 50-54 26:12.8 41:52.6 42:17.3 0:24.7 13:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 CORRINE CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 122 41 F 40 40-44 26:14.4 41:54.1 42:43.0 0:48.8 13:28/M
602 FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 339 58 M 28 55-59 26:17.0 41:56.7 42:37.0 0:40.2 13:29/M
603 LOURDES VIGUERIA-BUTTERFIELD ARLINGTON TX 1097 45 F 23 45-49 26:17.8 41:57.5 42:39.4 0:41.8 13:29/M
604 JANA PURCELL FRISCO TX 958 41 F 41 40-44 26:21.7 42:01.4 42:27.2 0:25.8 13:31/M
605 KATI PHILLIPS BEDFORD TX 957 42 F 42 40-44 26:24.8 42:04.5 42:20.0 0:15.5 13:32/M
606 MARISA HETTINGER DALLAS TX 320 32 F 48 30-34 26:26.3 42:06.0 42:39.5 0:33.5 13:32/M
607 MELODY SCOTT ARLINGTON MI 617 64 F 11 60-64 26:26.9 42:06.6 43:02.2 0:55.5 13:32/M
608 MADISON BURNS CROWLEY TX 103 24 F 31 20-24 26:27.5 42:07.2 43:04.4 0:57.1 13:33/M
609 BRIAN CABELLO DALLAS TX 923 32 M 33 30-34 26:32.2 42:11.9 42:49.0 0:37.1 13:34/M
610 MANDY IMGARTEN DALLAS TX 941 30 F 49 30-34 26:50.4 42:30.1 42:51.9 0:21.7 13:40/M
611 JONATHAN BRADLEY DALLAS TX 921 32 M 34 30-34 26:50.6 42:30.3 42:52.0 0:21.6 13:40/M
612 REBECCA VINZANT DALLAS TX 1098 36 F 32 35-39 26:52.2 42:31.9 43:29.2 0:57.3 13:40/M
613 KRISTI MORDHORST GRAPEVINE TX 1067 40 F 43 40-44 27:00.1 42:39.8 43:31.9 0:52.0 13:43/M
614 TIFFANY RORAY ARLINGTON TX 592 27 F 42 25-29 27:03.7 42:43.5 43:36.4 0:52.9 13:44/M
615 GARY WOODALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 754 45 M 35 45-49 27:05.1 42:44.8 43:40.3 0:55.4 13:44/M
616 JOHN GJERTSEN FT. WORTH TX 251 51 M 28 50-54 27:05.2 42:45.0 43:09.5 0:24.5 13:45/M
617 RUTHIE DANIELS WICHITA FALLS TX 159 66 F 3 65-69 27:05.8 42:45.5 43:12.8 0:27.3 13:45/M
618 DEBRA SULIO ARLINGTON TX 672 53 F 30 50-54 27:05.8 42:45.5 43:36.2 0:50.6 13:45/M
619 TRACI PATTERSON PILOT POINT TX 1078 45 F 24 45-49 27:08.4 42:48.1 43:25.5 0:37.4 13:46/M
620 STEPHEN HUNT FRISCO TX 836 43 M 40 40-44 27:08.6 42:48.3 43:15.5 0:27.1 13:46/M
621 BRAD OWINGS FLOWER MOUND TX 772 56 M 29 55-59 27:14.7 42:54.5 44:59.2 2:04.7 13:48/M
622 BRYAN HATFIELD ARLINGTON TX 299 32 M 35 30-34 27:24.5 43:04.2 44:12.7 1:08.5 13:51/M
623 KRISTA SMALL 785 F 1 0- 0 27:25.2 43:05.0 43:14.6 0:09.6 13:51/M
624 CASSIE SMALL 786 F 2 0- 0 27:26.5 43:06.3 43:15.3 0:09.0 13:52/M
625 ARMINDA PEREZ DE SOTO TX 515 64 F 12 60-64 27:28.2 43:07.9 43:20.2 0:12.2 13:52/M
626 IVONNE BIEDERSTEDT ARLINGTON TX 62 46 F 25 45-49 27:28.7 43:08.4 43:59.1 0:50.6 13:52/M
627 ANGELA CARTER ARLINGTON TX 115 47 F 26 45-49 27:29.4 43:09.1 43:21.8 0:12.6 13:52/M
628 LANELL NELSON WYLIE TX 498 51 F 31 50-54 27:35.1 43:14.8 44:49.4 1:34.6 13:54/M
629 LORRIE MCDERMOTT COLLIERVILLE TN 451 45 F 27 45-49 27:35.6 43:15.3 43:53.9 0:38.6 13:54/M
630 HALEY BORLAND COLLEYVILLE TEXAS 79 23 F 32 20-24 27:43.5 43:23.3 43:42.3 0:19.0 13:57/M
631 JASON CARGILL ARLINGTON TX 113 45 M 36 45-49 27:44.6 43:24.3 44:14.3 0:50.0 13:57/M
632 JUAN GALLAGA DALLAS TX 225 24 M 19 20-24 27:46.6 43:26.3 43:51.6 0:25.2 13:58/M
633 BROCK KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 386 37 M 36 35-39 27:48.7 43:28.4 44:41.7 1:13.2 13:59/M
634 ADAM NORTON DALLAS TX 504 42 M 41 40-44 27:50.0 43:29.8 43:35.5 0:05.7 13:59/M
635 MIGUEL CARDOZA DALLAS TX 112 30 M 36 30-34 27:54.1 43:33.8 44:20.5 0:46.6 14:00/M
636 ERIC GLAVE FORT WORTH TX 254 49 M 37 45-49 27:56.7 43:36.5 44:46.9 1:10.4 14:01/M
637 DAVID COALE DALLAS TX 927 47 M 38 45-49 28:13.1 43:52.8 44:40.3 0:47.4 14:06/M
638 CYNTHIA MUNIZ DALLAS TX 1069 31 F 50 30-34 28:17.1 43:56.8 44:09.1 0:12.3 14:08/M
639 LUIS FIGUEROA DALLAS TX 209 28 M 30 25-29 28:23.7 44:03.4 44:29.1 0:25.7 14:10/M
640 KARA STEFFENS FRISCO TEXAS 659 25 F 43 25-29 28:24.0 44:03.7 44:23.3 0:19.5 14:10/M
641 ELAINE BORLAND COLLEYVILLE TEXAS 78 58 F 16 55-59 28:24.0 44:03.7 44:23.5 0:19.7 14:10/M
642 KIMBERLY DAVIS FRISCO TX 1039 46 F 28 45-49 28:26.1 44:05.8 44:37.0 0:31.2 14:10/M
643 COOPER HICKS CARLTON TX 325 6 M 6 1- 8 28:33.7 44:13.4 45:17.7 1:04.2 14:13/M
644 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 1005 53 F 32 50-54 28:39.5 44:19.2 45:07.6 0:48.4 14:15/M
645 JOHN JAMES EULESS TX 991 54 M 29 50-54 28:40.1 44:19.8 45:07.8 0:48.0 14:15/M
646 LAUREN PLEMONS CEDAR HILL TX 527 29 F 44 25-29 28:41.6 44:21.3 45:33.4 1:12.0 14:16/M
647 ROB VALDES MANSFIELD TX 714 47 M 39 45-49 28:45.1 44:24.9 45:04.3 0:39.4 14:17/M
648 MEGAN ESSARY DALLAS TX 197 28 F 45 25-29 28:47.7 44:27.4 45:02.9 0:35.4 14:18/M
649 SARAH STANSELL DALLAS TX 658 26 F 46 25-29 28:48.6 44:28.3 44:57.1 0:28.8 14:18/M
650 MARGARET MCCROAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 447 24 F 33 20-24 28:49.3 44:29.0 44:55.6 0:26.5 14:18/M
651 KIM BOSHER WAXAHACHIE TX 83 59 F 17 55-59 28:50.3 44:30.0 45:29.9 0:59.8 14:19/M
652 DEMONDRE WADE 1014 16 M 19 15-19 28:50.6 44:30.4 44:48.6 0:18.2 14:19/M
653 LAURRAN BONNER 970 15 F 9 15-19 28:51.1 44:30.8 44:49.3 0:18.4 14:19/M
654 JOHN SCHMIDT FRISCO TX 613 62 M 15 60-64 28:58.3 44:38.0 44:51.1 0:13.0 14:21/M
655 ZACHARY RODGERS ELECTRA TX 1081 38 M 37 35-39 29:03.6 44:43.3 45:28.2 0:44.8 14:23/M
656 ANDREA WILSON ELECTRA TX 746 38 F 33 35-39 29:04.4 44:44.1 45:28.7 0:44.6 14:23/M
657 CHRIS EVERSON GARLAND TX 199 43 M 42 40-44 29:05.4 44:45.1 45:10.0 0:24.9 14:23/M
658 MATTHEW RANSDELL FORT WORTH TX 553 26 M 31 25-29 29:05.7 44:45.4 45:31.0 0:45.6 14:23/M
659 MADISON CALHOUN FORT WORTH TX 105 21 F 34 20-24 29:05.9 44:45.7 45:30.6 0:44.9 14:23/M
660 TRACY EVERSON GARLAND TX 200 43 F 44 40-44 29:06.3 44:46.0 45:10.5 0:24.5 14:24/M
661 CHRIS BARTA ALLEN TX 52 29 M 32 25-29 29:07.8 44:47.5 45:02.0 0:14.4 14:24/M
662 ANA CAMARILLO CARROLLTON TX 108 24 F 35 20-24 29:10.1 44:49.8 44:49.8 14:25/M
663 BARRY FULFER MIDLOTHIAN TX 222 43 M 43 40-44 29:11.0 44:50.7 45:52.6 1:01.8 14:25/M
664 AUBREY FULFER MIDLOTHIAN TX 221 17 F 10 15-19 29:11.7 44:51.4 45:51.9 1:00.5 14:25/M
665 AMANDA HICKS CARLTON TX 324 33 F 51 30-34 29:11.7 44:51.4 45:55.1 1:03.7 14:25/M
666 KIM EISENHOUR ARLINGTON TX 192 54 F 33 50-54 29:12.5 44:52.2 45:21.8 0:29.6 14:26/M
667 JILL SOKATCH DALLAS TX 651 26 F 47 25-29 29:15.7 44:55.4 45:49.0 0:53.6 14:27/M
668 TREY QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 545 11 M 11 9-11 29:19.7 44:59.4 45:28.8 0:29.3 14:28/M
669 MICHAEL QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 544 43 M 44 40-44 29:20.4 45:00.1 45:28.9 0:28.8 14:28/M
670 GERALD GILLEY NEVADA TX 245 51 M 30 50-54 29:25.1 45:04.8 45:20.9 0:16.1 14:29/M
671 LANCE MORRISON ARLINGTON TX 486 35 M 38 35-39 29:25.5 45:05.3 45:12.0 0:06.7 14:30/M
672 BOBBY WIDENER BURLESON TX 743 76 M 1 75-79 29:34.8 45:14.5 45:27.0 0:12.4 14:33/M
673 JAE SCHMIDT DALLAS TX 612 42 M 45 40-44 29:41.7 45:21.4 45:44.2 0:22.8 14:35/M
674 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 441 66 F 4 65-69 29:48.5 45:28.3 46:27.0 0:58.7 14:37/M
675 RYAN SHARPSTON GARLAND TX 623 48 M 40 45-49 29:51.0 45:30.7 46:47.6 1:16.9 14:38/M
676 JEANETTE SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 801 45 F 29 45-49 29:58.7 45:38.4 46:23.3 0:44.8 14:40/M
677 DANIELLE IVEY MAUMELLE AR 942 31 F 52 30-34 29:58.8 45:38.5 46:07.0 0:28.4 14:40/M
678 ARACELI RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 579 35 F 34 35-39 29:58.8 45:38.5 46:23.6 0:45.0 14:40/M
679 MYRA KOONTZ FRISCO TX 398 38 F 35 35-39 30:01.2 45:40.9 46:30.7 0:49.7 14:41/M
680 KENDAL KOONTZ FRISCO TX 397 41 M 46 40-44 30:01.7 45:41.4 46:30.8 0:49.4 14:41/M
681 RODGER DEWBERRY ARLINGTON TX 835 50 M 31 50-54 30:04.3 45:44.0 46:45.6 1:01.6 14:42/M
682 MICHELLE HANTTULA FRISCO TX 290 40 F 45 40-44 30:09.1 45:48.8 46:34.6 0:45.8 14:44/M
683 VERONICA HOCKING JUSTIN TX 333 38 F 36 35-39 30:12.4 45:52.1 46:33.0 0:40.9 14:45/M
684 JOAN HECK TEMPLE TX 1046 59 F 18 55-59 30:17.1 45:56.8 47:00.7 1:03.8 14:46/M
685 BARBARA BUCKLES TEMPLE TX 1031 58 F 19 55-59 30:18.1 45:57.9 47:00.8 1:02.9 14:46/M
686 MANUEL HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 319 40 M 47 40-44 30:19.5 45:59.2 46:07.9 0:08.7 14:47/M
687 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 1002 53 F 34 50-54 30:20.0 45:59.7 46:29.2 0:29.4 14:47/M
688 MELANIE VALDES MANSFIELD TX 713 42 F 46 40-44 30:21.1 46:00.8 46:40.1 0:39.3 14:47/M
689 KEITH CRABTREE GREENVILLE TX 149 52 M 32 50-54 30:24.1 46:03.8 46:52.1 0:48.2 14:48/M
690 BRIANA TROY THE COLONY TX 705 30 F 53 30-34 30:26.1 46:05.8 46:29.0 0:23.2 14:49/M
691 BETSY VENEZIANO CARROLLTON TX 806 70 F 2 70-74 30:41.5 46:21.2 47:05.7 0:44.5 14:54/M
692 ELIZABETH WROTEN IRVING TX 1102 42 F 47 40-44 30:42.8 46:22.6 46:52.6 0:30.0 14:55/M
693 KAY VINEY ADDISON TX 718 60 F 13 60-64 30:43.1 46:22.8 46:37.0 0:14.2 14:55/M
694 KERRY MICHEL CARROLLTON TX 467 38 F 37 35-39 30:43.1 46:22.8 46:52.7 0:29.8 14:55/M
695 MIKE LANGLEY ADDISON TX 410 61 M 16 60-64 30:43.6 46:23.3 46:37.7 0:14.4 14:55/M
696 PETER FARMER GRAPEVINE TX 205 36 M 39 35-39 30:51.1 46:30.8 46:49.9 0:19.1 14:57/M
697 DAWN HUGHES CARROLLTON TX 343 49 F 30 45-49 30:53.7 46:33.5 47:45.7 1:12.2 14:58/M
698 ELAINE WOODALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 753 50 F 35 50-54 31:03.0 46:42.7 47:38.4 0:55.6 15:01/M
699 PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ CARROLLTON TX 580 49 F 31 45-49 31:13.1 46:52.9 48:15.8 1:22.9 15:04/M
700 RANDY IRVAN WAXAHACHIE TX 351 31 M 37 30-34 31:14.0 46:53.7 48:08.0 1:14.3 15:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 ASHLEY IRVAN WAXAHACHIE TX 350 30 F 54 30-34 31:14.2 46:53.9 48:08.5 1:14.6 15:05/M
702 KELLY BRADSHAW MANSFIELD TX 88 44 F 48 40-44 31:15.5 46:55.2 47:50.1 0:54.9 15:05/M
703 AMY BRYANT BEDFORD TX 1029 38 F 38 35-39 31:20.1 46:59.9 47:10.4 0:10.5 15:06/M
704 DAENA LOPEZ KELLER TX 427 38 F 39 35-39 31:21.0 47:00.7 47:10.8 0:10.1 15:07/M
705 STEPHANIE SWAGER FORT WORTH TX 1090 27 F 48 25-29 31:22.1 47:01.9 47:39.4 0:37.5 15:07/M
706 JOHN COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 132 63 M 17 60-64 31:22.2 47:02.0 47:22.2 0:20.2 15:07/M
707 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 204 66 M 3 65-69 31:23.4 47:03.2 48:12.1 1:08.9 15:08/M
708 GREG YOUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1103 49 M 41 45-49 31:28.9 47:08.6 47:27.2 0:18.5 15:09/M
709 MORRISA LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 425 9 F 6 9-11 31:36.5 47:16.2 47:38.0 0:21.8 15:12/M
710 OSLEY COOK Cedar Hill TX 974 46 M 42 45-49 31:37.0 47:16.8 47:37.0 0:20.1 15:12/M
711 HARRISON GLAVE FORT WORTH TX 255 17 M 20 15-19 31:43.2 47:22.9 49:09.2 1:46.3 15:14/M
712 PETER BUTTERFIELD ARLINGTON TX 1032 45 M 43 45-49 31:44.3 47:24.1 48:05.0 0:40.9 15:14/M
713 VALERIE LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 426 44 F 49 40-44 31:45.1 47:24.8 47:46.9 0:22.0 15:14/M
714 JEANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 131 62 F 14 60-64 31:48.1 47:27.8 47:27.8 15:15/M
715 TERESA OWINGS FLOWER MOUND TX 774 54 F 36 50-54 31:48.6 47:28.3 49:37.4 2:09.0 15:16/M
716 ELLYN SOKATCH DALLAS TX 650 26 F 49 25-29 31:49.0 47:28.8 48:15.3 0:46.5 15:16/M
717 TIFFANY SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 656 28 F 50 25-29 31:55.5 47:35.2 48:25.6 0:50.3 15:18/M
718 AMY GOODMAN BURLESON TX 264 35 F 40 35-39 31:57.0 47:36.7 48:51.5 1:14.8 15:18/M
719 TIFFANI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 647 31 F 55 30-34 32:04.4 47:44.1 48:36.3 0:52.2 15:21/M
720 VALERIE GLAVE FORT WORTH TX 256 52 F 37 50-54 32:07.0 47:46.7 49:33.3 1:46.6 15:22/M
721 JEAN WALKER ARLINGTON TX 724 68 F 5 65-69 32:07.4 47:47.1 48:09.5 0:22.4 15:22/M
722 JULLY JOSEPH IRVING TX 371 29 F 51 25-29 32:23.5 48:03.2 48:55.2 0:51.9 15:27/M
723 JOHN HAUENSTEIN MURPHY TX 302 42 M 48 40-44 32:30.0 48:09.8 48:46.8 0:37.0 15:29/M
724 ESTEPHANY GUZMAN Dallas TX 984 17 F 11 15-19 32:30.4 48:10.1 48:23.6 0:13.4 15:29/M
725 KAREN YOUNG 1016 58 F 20 55-59 32:31.5 48:11.2 48:42.7 0:31.4 15:30/M
726 JOSE MONTEZ MESQUITE TX 480 38 M 40 35-39 32:37.9 48:17.6 48:59.2 0:41.5 15:32/M
727 LETICIA MONTEZ MESQUITE TX 479 40 F 50 40-44 32:38.2 48:17.9 48:59.4 0:41.4 15:32/M
728 VALERIE MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 439 28 F 52 25-29 32:41.6 48:21.3 49:29.3 1:08.0 15:33/M
729 MICHELLE MANN NORTHLAKE TX 438 25 F 53 25-29 32:41.7 48:21.4 49:28.8 1:07.4 15:33/M
730 REBECCA POSTON DALLAS TX 535 31 F 56 30-34 33:02.3 48:42.1 49:27.5 0:45.4 15:40/M
731 ALLISON SHIPLEY MANSFIELD TX 626 30 F 57 30-34 33:02.6 48:42.4 49:00.9 0:18.4 15:40/M
732 ANNE RODRIGUEZ ROWLETT TX 578 30 F 58 30-34 33:02.7 48:42.4 49:28.1 0:45.6 15:40/M
733 BROOKE GIBBS MANSFIELD TX 240 59 F 21 55-59 33:05.7 48:45.5 49:04.2 0:18.7 15:41/M
734 CARL SMART CARROLLTON TX 1083 45 M 44 45-49 33:06.2 48:46.0 49:36.5 0:50.5 15:41/M
735 KRISTINE BOEHNKE MANSFIELD TX 74 25 F 54 25-29 33:08.2 48:47.9 49:24.5 0:36.5 15:41/M
736 CAROL BOEHNKE MANSFIELD TX 73 56 F 22 55-59 33:08.3 48:48.0 49:25.0 0:37.0 15:41/M
737 GINA PHILLIPS PLANO TX 517 56 F 23 55-59 33:09.0 48:48.7 49:16.3 0:27.6 15:41/M
738 WENDY TEUTSCH MURPHY TX 688 39 F 41 35-39 33:13.6 48:53.4 49:20.5 0:27.1 15:43/M
739 SUSAN SHANKS DALLAS TX 621 61 F 15 60-64 33:20.5 49:00.2 49:38.9 0:38.6 15:45/M
740 ROBERT TANGUMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 679 47 M 45 45-49 33:20.7 49:00.4 49:18.9 0:18.4 15:45/M
741 CLAIRE BARHAM CORSICANA TX 50 11 F 7 9-11 33:24.6 49:04.3 49:25.5 0:21.1 15:47/M
742 PEYTON JENNINGS CORSICANA TX 360 11 F 8 9-11 33:25.1 49:04.8 49:25.9 0:21.1 15:47/M
743 LEA FRANCHER MURPHY TX 217 20 F 36 20-24 33:27.0 49:06.8 49:43.4 0:36.6 15:47/M
744 CHRIS BLEVINS MURPHY TX 71 19 M 21 15-19 33:27.2 49:07.0 49:44.1 0:37.1 15:48/M
745 ASHLEY HAHN ARLINGTON TX 283 31 F 59 30-34 33:27.7 49:07.4 49:43.9 0:36.4 15:48/M
746 CINDY GABBERT BEDFORD TX 1042 51 F 38 50-54 33:39.0 49:18.8 50:16.8 0:58.0 15:51/M
747 TROY BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 91 46 M 46 45-49 33:40.4 49:20.1 50:29.5 1:09.4 15:52/M
748 MELISSA BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 90 46 F 32 45-49 33:41.4 49:21.1 50:31.4 1:10.3 15:52/M
749 CALVIN PORTLEY DALLAS TX 533 60 M 18 60-64 33:44.2 49:23.9 50:25.0 1:01.0 15:53/M
750 ROSSANNA PORTLEY DALLAS TX 534 59 F 24 55-59 33:45.1 49:24.8 50:24.8 0:59.9 15:53/M
751 JACK GILTNER DALLAS TX 247 11 M 12 9-11 33:51.8 49:31.5 50:14.6 0:43.1 15:55/M
752 TERESA GILTNER DALLAS TX 248 54 F 39 50-54 33:52.5 49:32.2 50:14.5 0:42.3 15:56/M
753 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 422 87 M 1 85-99 34:03.8 49:43.5 50:48.9 1:05.4 15:59/M
754 HOPE PARSLEY SUNNYVALE TX 511 55 F 25 55-59 34:12.0 49:51.7 50:33.0 0:41.2 16:02/M
755 CHRISTOPHER GOODMAN BURLESON TX 265 40 M 49 40-44 34:22.9 50:02.6 51:17.6 1:15.0 16:05/M
756 EILEEN DAUGIRDA ARLINGTON TX 160 65 F 6 65-69 34:31.4 50:11.1 50:41.3 0:30.2 16:08/M
757 CHERIE LANGAS ARLINGTON TX 409 47 F 33 45-49 34:31.6 50:11.4 50:41.4 0:30.0 16:08/M
758 KELLY SCHMIDT FORT WORTH TX 615 36 F 42 35-39 34:40.5 50:20.2 51:09.5 0:49.3 16:11/M
759 ANNA GEMENY ARLINGTON TX 238 33 F 60 30-34 34:40.7 50:20.4 51:09.5 0:49.1 16:11/M
760 CHRISTIE MCCARLEY FRISCO TX 445 45 F 34 45-49 34:41.0 50:20.7 50:44.3 0:23.6 16:11/M
761 VALARIE PIKE SACHSE TX 521 49 F 35 45-49 34:41.7 50:21.4 50:44.0 0:22.6 16:11/M
762 DANIEL METZGER SUNNYVALE TX 463 56 M 30 55-59 34:52.5 50:32.2 51:22.3 0:50.1 16:15/M
763 BRANDEE FULFER MIDLOTHIAN TX 223 43 F 51 40-44 34:55.7 50:35.4 51:37.3 1:01.8 16:16/M
764 ANGELA KAUTZ ARLINGTON TX 373 35 F 43 35-39 34:59.5 50:39.2 51:44.0 1:04.7 16:17/M
765 HANS KAUTZ ARLINGTON TX 374 44 M 50 40-44 34:59.5 50:39.2 51:43.9 1:04.6 16:17/M
766 WILLIAM GRYDER MANSFIELD TX 821 25 M 33 25-29 35:06.5 50:46.2 51:04.2 0:17.9 16:19/M
767 SUSAN LEHMANN EULESS TX 419 43 F 52 40-44 35:21.1 51:00.8 51:37.2 0:36.4 16:24/M
768 JACKIE SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 655 61 F 16 60-64 35:24.0 51:03.7 51:56.1 0:52.3 16:25/M
769 SHERRY BUNN BLUFF DALE TX 102 54 F 40 50-54 35:24.3 51:04.0 51:55.3 0:51.2 16:25/M
770 RENEE WILSON CARROLLTON TX 750 17 F 12 15-19 35:41.9 51:21.6 52:09.9 0:48.3 16:31/M
771 RICKI WILSON CARROLLTON TX 751 44 F 53 40-44 35:42.3 51:22.0 52:10.4 0:48.3 16:31/M
772 ALLISON KLINGSICK DALLAS TX 388 27 F 55 25-29 35:43.1 51:22.8 52:10.5 0:47.7 16:31/M
773 RONALD KLINGSICK ARP TX 389 58 M 31 55-59 35:43.9 51:23.7 52:10.9 0:47.2 16:31/M
774 JOSEPH LENZ ARLINGTON TX 825 54 M 33 50-54 35:44.9 51:24.6 52:32.4 1:07.7 16:32/M
775 KAREN TERRELL ALLEN TX 1011 42 F 54 40-44 36:11.2 51:50.9 52:55.4 1:04.5 16:40/M
776 MASON WATERS FORT WORTH TX 727 13 M 10 12-14 36:11.5 51:51.2 52:14.3 0:23.0 16:40/M
777 TAKESHI FUJII DALLAS TX 220 39 M 41 35-39 36:14.9 51:54.6 52:17.7 0:23.1 16:41/M
778 ALEX SOSA DALLAS TX 654 29 M 34 25-29 36:15.1 51:54.8 52:17.9 0:23.0 16:41/M
779 TIFFANY WATERS FORT WORTH TX 728 41 F 55 40-44 36:17.7 51:57.4 52:21.4 0:24.0 16:42/M
780 MELANIE MAHAFFEY DENTON TX 433 28 F 56 25-29 36:21.2 52:00.9 52:38.2 0:37.3 16:43/M
781 AVERY TERRELL ALLEN TX 1010 10 F 9 9-11 36:23.1 52:02.9 52:45.5 0:42.6 16:44/M
782 JOHN MILTON CADDO MILLS TX 477 38 M 42 35-39 36:42.1 52:21.9 52:46.9 0:25.0 16:50/M
783 ANGELA AMUNDSEN IRVING TX 26 46 F 36 45-49 36:48.1 52:27.8 53:14.2 0:46.4 16:52/M
784 JESSICA AMUNDSEN IRVING TX 784 30 M 38 30-34 36:48.2 52:27.9 53:13.8 0:45.8 16:52/M
785 PEYTON ROBINSON CLEBURNE TX 575 7 M 7 1- 8 36:49.3 52:29.0 53:19.1 0:50.1 16:53/M
786 GREG ROBINSON CLEBURNE TX 573 34 M 39 30-34 36:49.5 52:29.2 53:19.2 0:50.0 16:53/M
787 STEPHEN OLDHAM FORT WORTH TX 510 46 M 47 45-49 37:24.8 53:04.5 54:11.2 1:06.6 17:04/M
788 KATHLEEN OLDHAM FORT WORTH TX 509 34 F 61 30-34 37:29.5 53:09.2 54:15.4 1:06.2 17:05/M
789 TRINA LEISE FORT WORTH TX 420 40 F 56 40-44 37:32.7 53:12.4 54:16.9 1:04.5 17:06/M
790 KASSANDRA SMITH GREENVILLE TX 642 33 F 62 30-34 37:36.3 53:16.0 54:18.3 1:02.3 17:08/M
791 LAUDINE SCHMICK ARLINGTON TX 610 65 F 7 65-69 37:36.6 53:16.4 54:23.4 1:07.0 17:08/M
792 LINDA THOMPSON GAINESVILLE TX 691 33 F 63 30-34 37:36.7 53:16.5 54:18.4 1:01.9 17:08/M
793 KIMBERLY COLLINS BURLESON TX 134 43 F 57 40-44 37:40.5 53:20.2 53:20.2 17:09/M
794 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 362 69 M 4 65-69 37:40.6 53:20.3 53:20.3 17:09/M
795 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 421 85 F 1 85-99 37:51.4 53:31.1 54:36.8 1:05.7 17:12/M
796 JAMES DRELL KELLER TX 180 55 M 32 55-59 37:52.4 53:32.2 54:40.5 1:08.3 17:13/M
797 WALT SCHMICK ARLINGTON TX 611 65 M 5 65-69 37:53.0 53:32.7 54:39.2 1:06.5 17:13/M
798 DEBBIE CABELLO ARLINGTON TX 924 56 F 26 55-59 37:56.3 53:36.0 53:36.0 17:14/M
799 ERIN HARRIS TERRELL TX 292 27 F 57 25-29 38:24.6 54:04.3 55:19.7 1:15.4 17:23/M
800 EMILY DOVER PLANO TX 179 27 F 58 25-29 38:24.6 54:04.4 55:18.7 1:14.3 17:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 RACHEL STANLEY FORT WORTH TX 1006 24 F 37 20-24 38:24.8 54:04.5 54:25.6 0:21.1 17:23/M
802 JOE HARRIS TERRELL TX 293 31 M 40 30-34 38:25.1 54:04.8 55:20.1 1:15.2 17:23/M
803 TAWANIE MCLANE ARLINGTON TX 459 63 F 17 60-64 38:26.1 54:05.8 55:01.6 0:55.8 17:23/M
804 MARY ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 37 34 F 64 30-34 38:27.6 54:07.4 55:03.8 0:56.4 17:24/M
805 MAGDALENA ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 36 53 F 41 50-54 38:27.7 54:07.4 55:04.3 0:56.8 17:24/M
806 BENJAMIN ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 35 6 M 8 1- 8 38:27.8 54:07.5 55:03.3 0:55.7 17:24/M
807 CHRIS COPELAND FORT WORTH TX 976 31 M 41 30-34 38:30.5 54:10.2 55:24.7 1:14.5 17:25/M
808 KATIE COPELAND FORT WORTH TX 977 30 F 65 30-34 38:31.4 54:11.1 55:25.3 1:14.2 17:25/M
809 TERESA SCOTT WATAUGA TX 618 55 F 27 55-59 38:42.4 54:22.1 55:21.0 0:58.8 17:29/M
810 JENNIFER DEGROOT FORT WORTH TX 164 35 F 44 35-39 38:48.0 54:27.7 55:31.3 1:03.6 17:30/M
811 JENNIFER MEYER FORT WORTH TX 465 37 F 45 35-39 38:48.9 54:28.7 55:32.3 1:03.6 17:31/M
812 DANIELA CASTILLO GARLAND TX 118 46 F 37 45-49 39:02.5 54:42.2 55:54.7 1:12.5 17:35/M
813 NATHAN TEUTSCH MURPHY TX 687 10 M 13 9-11 39:03.3 54:43.1 55:11.6 0:28.5 17:36/M
814 AUSTIN TEUTSCH MURPHY TX 686 12 M 11 12-14 39:06.1 54:45.8 55:12.7 0:26.9 17:36/M
815 SCOTT SMITH DECATUR TX 646 36 M 43 35-39 39:06.2 54:46.0 54:58.7 0:12.7 17:37/M
816 WESLEY MIGURA HELOTES TX 827 45 M 48 45-49 39:06.4 54:46.1 55:56.3 1:10.1 17:37/M
817 CARLA LAMBERT DECATUR TX 405 60 F 18 60-64 39:06.7 54:46.4 54:58.6 0:12.1 17:37/M
818 MINIE PATEL 807 35 M 44 35-39 39:20.6 55:00.3 55:16.5 0:16.1 17:41/M
819 JANINE HEADEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 308 59 F 28 55-59 39:22.5 55:02.2 55:52.9 0:50.7 17:42/M
820 MIKE HEADEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 309 63 M 19 60-64 39:22.6 55:02.3 55:52.9 0:50.6 17:42/M
821 JENNY LOZIER ARLINGTON TX 429 41 F 58 40-44 39:29.3 55:09.0 55:58.7 0:49.6 17:44/M
822 AVA GARZA MCKINNEY TX 791 4 F 3 1- 8 39:31.9 55:11.6 58:36.9 3:25.3 17:45/M
823 CESAR GARZA MCKINNEY TX 235 41 M 51 40-44 39:31.9 55:11.6 58:36.6 3:24.9 17:45/M
824 VICTORIA BORUNDA DALLAS TX 82 62 F 19 60-64 39:39.2 55:18.9 55:59.5 0:40.5 17:47/M
825 MAKENNA HOLT WACO TX 337 10 F 10 9-11 39:45.4 55:25.1 56:18.2 0:53.0 17:49/M
826 STEPHANIE CRUZ DALLAS TX 155 43 F 59 40-44 40:11.8 55:51.6 56:55.9 1:04.3 17:57/M
827 PAMELA ISAACSON PLANO TX 352 45 F 38 45-49 40:13.3 55:53.0 56:56.9 1:03.9 17:58/M
828 BRADLEY ERICSON RICHARDSON TX 195 10 M 14 9-11 40:18.6 55:58.3 56:13.4 0:15.0 18:00/M
829 MATT ERICSON RICHARDSON TX 196 33 M 42 30-34 40:20.0 55:59.8 56:14.6 0:14.8 18:00/M
830 ALAN HILL MIDLOTHIAN TX 329 45 M 49 45-49 40:29.5 56:09.2 56:53.4 0:44.1 18:03/M
831 JILL HANNEBAUM MIDLOTHIAN TX 287 41 F 60 40-44 40:29.5 56:09.3 56:53.2 0:43.9 18:03/M
832 GUY MCKNIGHT DESOTO TX 458 54 M 34 50-54 40:33.6 56:13.3 57:28.0 1:14.7 18:05/M
833 OSCAR PEREZ GARLAND TX 516 60 M 20 60-64 41:28.8 57:08.5 57:54.8 0:46.3 18:22/M
834 REBECCA BALDWIN CEDAR HILL TX 765 44 F 61 40-44 42:40.4 58:20.1 58:47.4 0:27.2 18:45/M
835 GRACE KENDZIERSKI CARROLLTON TX 1054 7 F 4 1- 8 43:29.4 59:09.1 59:42.1 0:32.9 19:01/M
836 PAMELA KENDZIERSKI CARROLLTON TX 1055 36 F 46 35-39 43:30.3 59:10.0 59:42.4 0:32.3 19:01/M
837 CARRIE GROWALD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 277 40 F 62 40-44 43:52.8 59:32.5 59:59.9 0:27.4 19:09/M
838 HOLLY FRANCKS ARLINGTON TX 218 38 F 47 35-39 44:14.2 59:54.0 1:00:36.7 0:42.7 19:16/M
839 DAVID ROYCE TROPHY CLUB TX 598 45 M 50 45-49 44:15.1 59:54.8 1:00:39.2 0:44.3 19:16/M
840 ANGIE ROYCE TROPHY CLUB TX 597 45 F 39 45-49 44:15.4 59:55.1 1:00:38.1 0:42.9 19:16/M
841 ANN WALTON ARLINGTON TX 725 51 F 42 50-54 44:16.1 59:55.8 1:00:39.3 0:43.4 19:16/M
842 MISSY ROTH FORT WORTH TX 962 64 F 20 60-64 44:16.3 59:56.0 1:00:39.6 0:43.6 19:16/M
843 CASANDRA WRIGHT AZLE TX 756 33 F 66 30-34 45:05.1 1:00:44.9 1:02:07.9 1:23.0 19:32/M
844 SANDRA STONEBRAKER AZLE TX 665 63 F 21 60-64 45:18.2 1:00:58.0 1:02:19.0 1:21.0 19:36/M
845 JASON WRIGHT AZLE TX 757 37 M 45 35-39 45:18.5 1:00:58.2 1:02:21.6 1:23.4 19:36/M
846 COURTNEY CALIXTO AZLE TX 106 28 F 59 25-29 45:22.6 1:01:02.3 1:02:26.8 1:24.4 19:37/M
847 PABLO CALIXTO AZLE TX 107 28 M 35 25-29 45:24.1 1:01:03.8 1:02:28.0 1:24.2 19:38/M
848 BECKY HICKLIN ARLINGTON TX 323 37 F 48 35-39 45:24.7 1:01:04.4 1:01:29.0 0:24.5 19:38/M
849 JAIME CHICAS GARLAND TX 126 42 M 52 40-44 45:25.5 1:01:05.3 1:02:26.3 1:21.0 19:38/M
850 ELIZABETH COTHRAN MESQUITE TX 146 50 F 43 50-54 45:32.1 1:01:11.8 1:01:35.7 0:23.9 19:40/M
851 JOSEPH WEBB FORT WORTH TX 733 56 M 33 55-59 45:34.2 1:01:13.9 1:02:15.1 1:01.2 19:41/M
852 ASHLEY ALLISON EDMOND OK 19 23 F 38 20-24 45:34.5 1:01:14.2 1:02:16.2 1:02.0 19:41/M
853 MARY ANN ALLISON HENDERSON NV 812 63 F 22 60-64 45:34.9 1:01:14.6 1:02:15.4 1:00.8 19:41/M
854 LYLE SAUNDERS PLANO TX 608 78 M 2 75-79 45:38.4 1:01:18.2 1:02:29.1 1:10.9 19:43/M
855 TRUC NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 501 41 F 63 40-44 46:15.2 1:01:54.9 1:02:53.9 0:58.9 19:54/M
856 TOM'ANITA LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TX 414 40 F 64 40-44 46:56.3 1:02:36.0 1:03:20.5 0:44.4 20:08/M
857 JOHN LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TX 413 7 M 9 1- 8 47:02.2 1:02:41.9 1:03:27.3 0:45.4 20:09/M
858 PAMELA DINGLER FORT WORTH TX 175 55 F 29 55-59 47:11.4 1:02:51.1 1:03:22.8 0:31.7 20:13/M
859 PATTON DINGLER FORT WORTH TX 176 49 M 51 45-49 47:14.0 1:02:53.7 1:03:24.1 0:30.4 20:13/M
860 KATHI WADDLE ARLINGTON TX 721 46 F 40 45-49 47:22.5 1:03:02.2 1:03:55.9 0:53.6 20:16/M
861 JACKIE CARTER HAMILTON TX 1034 26 M 36 25-29 48:18.6 1:03:58.3 1:04:59.9 1:01.5 20:34/M
862 KATE DENNING GUSTINE TX 166 37 F 49 35-39 48:18.7 1:03:58.4 1:04:59.3 1:00.9 20:34/M
863 RANDALL DENNING GUSTINE TX 167 39 M 46 35-39 48:20.1 1:03:59.8 1:05:00.4 1:00.5 20:34/M
864 LARRY DON TROUTT GUSTINE TX 704 21 M 20 20-24 48:20.7 1:04:00.4 1:04:58.5 0:58.0 20:35/M
865 ANITA ROBBINS COMANCHE TX 568 44 F 65 40-44 48:21.5 1:04:01.2 1:04:58.9 0:57.6 20:35/M
866 RANDY ALLISON EDMOND OK 22 28 M 37 25-29 50:14.6 1:05:54.3 1:06:55.9 1:01.6 21:11/M
867 GARY ALLISON HENDERSON NV 20 68 M 6 65-69 50:16.2 1:05:55.9 1:06:56.6 1:00.7 21:12/M
868 GINA QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 543 45 F 41 45-49 56:05.8 1:11:45.5 1:12:18.9 0:33.4 23:04/M
869 CONNOR QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 542 9 M 15 9-11 56:07.5 1:11:47.2 1:12:20.5 0:33.3 23:05/M