4th Annual Rangers Labor Day Run

Age Group Results

September 07, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 85-99

5K Timed

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN SHERMAN DALLAS TX 841 29 1   15:39.7 15:40.2 0:00.5 5:02/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 813 39 10   19:28.1 19:29.2 0:01.1 6:16/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT CELONE FLOWER MOUND TX 120 40 5   18:13.4 18:14.4 0:01.0 5:51/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBECA TAYLOR WYLIE TX 682 45 67   24:27.4 24:31.6 0:04.2 7:52/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTA SMALL 785 623   43:05.0 43:14.6 0:09.6 13:51/M
2 CASSIE SMALL 786 624 0:01.3 43:06.3 43:15.3 0:09.0 13:52/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDAN HAMILTON DALLAS TX 985 8 80   24:52.7 25:02.6 0:09.9 8:00/M
2 AUSTIN LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 952 8 117 1:36.2 26:28.9 26:30.1 0:01.2 8:31/M
3 EVAN O'DONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1075 7 250 5:35.4 30:28.1 31:03.2 0:35.1 9:48/M
4 LOGAN LAWSON WYLIE TX 418 7 379 9:01.4 33:54.1 35:03.8 1:09.7 10:54/M
5 GRAY ROGALINER UNITED STATES TX 582 8 525 14:01.7 38:54.4 39:05.2 0:10.8 12:30/M
6 COOPER HICKS CARLTON TX 325 6 643 19:20.7 44:13.4 45:17.7 1:04.2 14:13/M
7 PEYTON ROBINSON CLEBURNE TX 575 7 785 27:36.3 52:29.0 53:19.1 0:50.1 16:53/M
8 BENJAMIN ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 35 6 806 29:14.8 54:07.5 55:03.3 0:55.7 17:24/M
9 JOHN LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TX 413 7 857 37:49.2 1:02:41.9 1:03:27.3 0:45.4 20:09/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AVERY ANDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1021 8 116   26:24.1 26:25.1 0:00.9 8:29/M
2 GIOVANNA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 393 6 520 12:26.2 38:50.4 39:04.6 0:14.1 12:29/M
3 AVA GARZA MCKINNEY TX 791 4 822 28:47.5 55:11.6 58:36.9 3:25.3 17:45/M
4 GRACE KENDZIERSKI CARROLLTON TX 1054 7 835 32:44.9 59:09.1 59:42.1 0:32.9 19:01/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DASHIELL BROWNE LANTANA TX 1028 9 77   24:48.8 24:49.8 0:01.0 7:58/M
2 COLEY MCGARRY LANTANA TX 453 9 82 0:07.6 24:56.4 24:57.4 0:01.0 8:01/M
3 ADAM WILSON FRISCO TX 745 9 163 3:14.9 28:03.7 28:47.6 0:43.9 9:01/M
4 CHASE MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 471 10 199 4:36.6 29:25.4 29:37.0 0:11.5 9:28/M
5 TYLER HICKS CARLTON TX 328 10 282 6:53.4 31:42.2 31:55.9 0:13.7 10:12/M
6 WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 562 11 311 7:24.4 32:13.2 32:16.7 0:03.4 10:22/M
7 MACIEK SZYLMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 676 9 475 12:30.3 37:19.1 38:13.0 0:53.8 12:00/M
8 JAKUB FELENDZER FLOWER MOUND TX 206 9 510 13:36.2 38:25.0 39:18.0 0:53.0 12:21/M
9 HAYDEN GISSINER ALVARADO TX 250 11 566 15:42.4 40:31.2 40:32.5 0:01.2 13:02/M
10 MORGAN BEAVERS DALLAS TX 57 10 588 16:24.3 41:13.1 41:47.9 0:34.7 13:15/M
11 TREY QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 545 11 668 20:10.6 44:59.4 45:28.8 0:29.3 14:28/M
12 JACK GILTNER DALLAS TX 247 11 751 24:42.7 49:31.5 50:14.6 0:43.1 15:55/M
13 NATHAN TEUTSCH MURPHY TX 687 10 813 29:54.3 54:43.1 55:11.6 0:28.5 17:36/M
14 BRADLEY ERICSON RICHARDSON TX 195 10 828 31:09.5 55:58.3 56:13.4 0:15.0 18:00/M
15 CONNOR QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 542 9 869 46:58.4 1:11:47.2 1:12:20.5 0:33.3 23:05/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUBREY LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 951 10 27   21:39.7 21:40.5 0:00.7 6:58/M
2 CAMDYN WOOD FRISCO TX 782 10 100 4:07.5 25:47.2 25:49.0 0:01.7 8:17/M
3 ERIN O'DONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1074 10 202 7:50.9 29:30.6 30:05.2 0:34.5 9:29/M
4 BETTY WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 844 10 420 13:31.8 35:11.6 35:11.6 11:19/M
5 BRIANA BLACK ARLINGTON TX 64 10 562 18:19.0 39:58.7 40:27.2 0:28.4 12:51/M
6 MORRISA LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 425 9 709 25:36.4 47:16.2 47:38.0 0:21.8 15:12/M
7 CLAIRE BARHAM CORSICANA TX 50 11 741 27:24.6 49:04.3 49:25.5 0:21.1 15:47/M
8 PEYTON JENNINGS CORSICANA TX 360 11 742 27:25.0 49:04.8 49:25.9 0:21.1 15:47/M
9 AVERY TERRELL ALLEN TX 1010 10 781 30:23.1 52:02.9 52:45.5 0:42.6 16:44/M
10 MAKENNA HOLT WACO TX 337 10 825 33:45.4 55:25.1 56:18.2 0:53.0 17:49/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHNATHAN FLINT FLOWER MOUND TX 1041 14 3   17:42.6 17:43.1 0:00.4 5:41/M
2 TYLER NUSSBAUMER DALLAS TX 1071 13 30 4:26.9 22:09.6 22:18.0 0:08.4 7:07/M
3 JAMES WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 843 13 86 7:25.6 25:08.3 25:09.1 0:00.8 8:05/M
4 ELDEN MILTON CADDO MILLS TX 476 13 123 9:05.1 26:47.8 26:49.5 0:01.7 8:37/M
5 DANIEL STOYAK ARLINGTON TX 668 14 133 9:19.6 27:02.2 27:06.0 0:03.7 8:42/M
6 MATTHEW ISON CARROLLTON TX 1051 13 229 12:17.1 29:59.8 30:47.1 0:47.3 9:38/M
7 ALEX MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 470 12 259 13:05.9 30:48.5 31:00.7 0:12.1 9:54/M
8 DYLAN ROGERS MANSFIELD TX 585 14 272 13:44.4 31:27.0 31:35.0 0:08.0 10:07/M
9 GRADY HICKS CARLTON TX 326 13 418 17:28.8 35:11.4 35:25.1 0:13.6 11:19/M
10 MASON WATERS FORT WORTH TX 727 13 776 34:08.6 51:51.2 52:14.3 0:23.0 16:40/M
11 AUSTIN TEUTSCH MURPHY TX 686 12 814 37:03.1 54:45.8 55:12.7 0:26.9 17:36/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADDIE HATFIELD FORNEY TX 301 14 15   20:15.4 20:16.5 0:01.0 6:31/M
2 RACHEL SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 779 12 17 0:07.0 20:22.4 20:23.3 0:00.9 6:33/M
3 ALLIE LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 950 12 18 0:13.8 20:29.3 20:29.9 0:00.6 6:35/M
4 CLAIRE READER FLOWER MOUND TX 1079 13 55 3:41.1 23:56.5 23:57.1 0:00.5 7:42/M
5 ELISE WILSON FRISCO TX 747 13 71 4:22.3 24:37.8 24:45.1 0:07.3 7:55/M
6 AMAREESA ROBINSON KELLER TX 572 14 102 5:39.1 25:54.5 26:02.6 0:08.0 8:20/M
7 HAILEY HANTTULA FRISCO TX 288 14 129 6:43.1 26:58.5 27:08.6 0:10.0 8:40/M
8 MADISON OBRIEN FORT WORTH TX 1072 14 228 9:44.1 29:59.5 30:15.0 0:15.4 9:38/M
9 SIDNEY JACKSON 990 14 338 12:37.3 32:52.8 33:05.8 0:13.0 10:34/M
10 PAIGE SMITH KELLER TX 644 13 401 14:32.3 34:47.7 35:18.6 0:30.9 11:11/M
11 CLAIRE GROWALD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 278 14 440 15:42.0 35:57.5 36:22.2 0:24.7 11:34/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BENJAMIN JONES DALLAS TX 1053 15 12   19:39.7 19:40.8 0:01.1 6:19/M
2 TIMOTHY COOK FORT WORTH TX 141 17 41 3:19.2 22:59.0 23:06.6 0:07.6 7:23/M
3 DYLAN CHOATE CEDAR HILL TX 1036 15 46 3:40.1 23:19.8 23:32.1 0:12.3 7:30/M
4 PATRICK LEITO ARLINGTON TX 1062 18 54 4:15.4 23:55.1 24:04.9 0:09.7 7:41/M
5 MATTHEW ROGERS MCKINNEY TX 587 17 177 8:52.6 28:32.3 28:38.5 0:06.1 9:10/M
6 OCTAVIO SAMANO CARROLLTON TX 604 17 178 8:53.4 28:33.1 28:54.2 0:21.1 9:11/M
7 LEWIS STONE ARLINGTON TX 664 15 188 9:07.8 28:47.5 28:50.0 0:02.4 9:15/M
8 TATE GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 937 16 214 10:07.0 29:46.8 30:03.4 0:16.6 9:34/M
9 BRADLEY WHITE ALEDO TX 740 16 217 10:10.5 29:50.3 30:18.8 0:28.5 9:36/M
10 JUSTIN STROYE 1007 18 220 10:12.8 29:52.6 30:11.1 0:18.5 9:36/M
11 JOSHUA GILLEY SHREVEPORT LA 808 16 242 10:33.4 30:13.1 30:29.7 0:16.5 9:43/M
12 ETHAN BIESCHKE DALLAS TX 63 15 303 12:19.4 31:59.2 32:05.0 0:05.8 10:17/M
13 BRETT AMBROSE ODESSA TX 24 15 310 12:30.6 32:10.4 32:12.7 0:02.2 10:21/M
14 JOSE IUGO 989 17 322 12:50.1 32:29.9 32:41.8 0:11.8 10:27/M
15 ISMAEL ZUNIGA 1017 18 349 13:28.5 33:08.3 33:20.8 0:12.5 10:39/M
16 ZACH NICHOLS IRVING TX 956 15 538 19:32.8 39:12.6 40:00.1 0:47.5 12:36/M
17 ADDISON TERRELL ALLEN TX 1009 15 579 21:24.7 41:04.4 41:47.6 0:43.2 13:12/M
18 ALEC KNUTSON PROSPER TX 396 18 596 21:51.6 41:31.4 41:58.9 0:27.5 13:21/M
19 DEMONDRE WADE 1014 16 652 24:50.6 44:30.4 44:48.6 0:18.2 14:19/M
20 HARRISON GLAVE FORT WORTH TX 255 17 711 27:43.2 47:22.9 49:09.2 1:46.3 15:14/M
21 CHRIS BLEVINS MURPHY TX 71 19 744 29:27.2 49:07.0 49:44.1 0:37.1 15:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAVANNA MERTZ DALLAS TX 462 19 145   27:32.8 27:50.4 0:17.6 8:51/M
2 SARAH TANGUMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 680 17 157 0:21.2 27:54.1 28:11.9 0:17.8 8:58/M
3 CAITLIN SOLOSKO FLOWER MOUND TX 652 18 168 0:38.4 28:11.3 28:31.7 0:20.3 9:04/M
4 KENDALL SHIRLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 627 15 212 2:13.4 29:46.3 29:57.1 0:10.8 9:34/M
5 IVET CHAVEZ 973 16 312 4:43.9 32:16.8 32:36.4 0:19.6 10:23/M
6 MITZI VAZQUEZ 1012 17 433 8:03.2 35:36.0 35:49.0 0:13.0 11:27/M
7 HANNAH HEWITT ROWLETT TX 321 15 548 12:04.3 39:37.2 39:53.6 0:16.4 12:44/M
8 PAIGE TIEMANN BURLESON TX 695 16 580 13:32.9 41:05.8 41:05.8 13:13/M
9 LAURRAN BONNER 970 15 653 16:57.9 44:30.8 44:49.3 0:18.4 14:19/M
10 AUBREY FULFER MIDLOTHIAN TX 221 17 664 17:18.5 44:51.4 45:51.9 1:00.5 14:25/M
11 ESTEPHANY GUZMAN Dallas TX 984 17 724 20:37.2 48:10.1 48:23.6 0:13.4 15:29/M
12 RENEE WILSON CARROLLTON TX 750 17 770 23:48.7 51:21.6 52:09.9 0:48.3 16:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW ASHWORTH DALLAS TEXAS 42 24 21   21:20.6 21:22.7 0:02.1 6:52/M
2 JAY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 762 24 29 0:48.3 22:08.9 22:11.5 0:02.6 7:07/M
3 MICHAEL SHELL PLANO TX 624 22 33 1:05.5 22:26.1 22:35.2 0:09.1 7:13/M
4 TANNER UNDERWOOD WAXAHACHIE TX 712 20 37 1:24.9 22:45.5 22:49.2 0:03.6 7:19/M
5 SAMUEL COOK FORT WORTH TX 140 22 43 1:51.1 23:11.7 23:19.6 0:07.9 7:27/M
6 CHRISTOPHER DUNN DALLAS TX 183 23 47 1:59.4 23:20.1 24:18.5 0:58.4 7:30/M
7 BLAKE STEWART STEPHENVILLE TX 662 22 52 2:25.4 23:46.1 23:56.8 0:10.7 7:39/M
8 CHAD LEITO ARLINGTON TX 1060 24 59 2:51.1 24:11.7 24:21.8 0:10.0 7:47/M
9 JOSEPH LAMANNA DALLAS TX 403 23 109 4:45.8 26:06.4 26:17.6 0:11.2 8:24/M
10 TAYLOR REYES CLEBURNE TX 559 22 112 4:57.8 26:18.4 26:22.2 0:03.8 8:27/M
11 SCHUYLER WATSON MCKINNEY TX 730 22 128 5:35.3 26:55.9 27:14.0 0:18.0 8:39/M
12 JORDAN HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX 348 24 276 10:10.8 31:31.4 32:11.0 0:39.5 10:08/M
13 BEN KOSHY DALLAS TX 399 20 300 10:33.3 31:54.0 32:37.3 0:43.3 10:15/M
14 FRANCISCO ROCHA IRVING TX 577 23 309 10:46.1 32:06.7 32:09.4 0:02.6 10:19/M
15 GRANT SIGLER ARLINGTON TX 629 22 319 11:05.2 32:25.9 32:53.7 0:27.8 10:25/M
16 JARED JACOBS FORT WORTH TX 355 24 341 11:36.3 32:57.0 33:38.7 0:41.7 10:36/M
17 DYLAN HUTCHENS DENTON TX 940 21 368 12:25.8 33:46.5 35:14.4 1:27.9 10:51/M
18 CHRISTOPHER BOGANWRIGHT ALVARADO TX 75 20 507 16:53.2 38:13.8 38:14.6 0:00.8 12:17/M
19 JUAN GALLAGA DALLAS TX 225 24 632 22:05.7 43:26.3 43:51.6 0:25.2 13:58/M
20 LARRY DON TROUTT GUSTINE TX 704 21 864 42:39.8 1:04:00.4 1:04:58.5 0:58.0 20:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 226 24 40   22:56.8 23:00.0 0:03.1 7:22/M
2 BRITTANY BOOTH AZLA TX 77 24 91 2:35.4 25:32.3 25:40.9 0:08.6 8:13/M
3 EMILY SMITH DENTON TX 639 21 124 3:53.4 26:50.3 26:56.5 0:06.2 8:38/M
4 CORRI WATSON IRVING TX 1099 22 144 4:33.7 27:30.6 27:46.3 0:15.6 8:51/M
5 AUBREY LAURENT NACOGDOCHES TX 415 21 152 4:49.5 27:46.4 28:04.1 0:17.7 8:56/M
6 ALEXANN YANCEY DALLAS TX 758 23 184 5:40.1 28:36.9 29:05.8 0:28.8 9:12/M
7 AUDREY REED MESQUITE TX 554 22 255 7:41.9 30:38.8 30:56.5 0:17.7 9:51/M
8 AMBER ARRIS AUBREY TX 39 24 257 7:45.8 30:42.7 31:01.3 0:18.5 9:52/M
9 KASEY GOEDEKER DALLAS TX 257 23 279 8:39.5 31:36.4 31:53.0 0:16.5 10:10/M
10 KRYSTAN ASSELIN OVILLA TX 44 20 294 8:54.3 31:51.2 32:21.3 0:30.1 10:14/M
11 COURTNEY NEIMAN CORSICANA TX 497 24 298 8:56.5 31:53.4 32:15.2 0:21.8 10:15/M
12 KYLA ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX 30 24 301 8:59.7 31:56.6 32:50.1 0:53.5 10:16/M
13 JAZMIN KELLY DALLAS TX 376 23 324 9:33.7 32:30.6 32:37.3 0:06.7 10:27/M
14 ALEXANDRA YAUCH PLANO TX 759 21 327 9:39.5 32:36.4 33:35.1 0:58.6 10:29/M
15 LINDSEY SISCO FRISCO TX 632 23 330 9:44.3 32:41.2 32:53.0 0:11.7 10:31/M
16 MOLLY SPAIN ROANOKE TX 776 21 362 10:39.1 33:36.0 33:47.0 0:11.0 10:48/M
17 JILLIAN LUNA BARTONVILLE TX 994 23 369 10:50.0 33:46.8 35:14.4 1:27.5 10:51/M
18 KATHRYN DAVIS DENTON TX 929 21 370 10:50.1 33:47.0 35:15.0 1:28.0 10:52/M
19 LUCY LARSON DENTON TX 412 22 389 11:17.6 34:14.4 35:01.6 0:47.1 11:00/M
20 GRACE COOK FORT WORTH TX 138 20 409 11:58.0 34:54.9 35:05.0 0:10.0 11:13/M
21 ASHLEIGH LICKERT PLANO TX 993 23 412 12:06.1 35:03.0 35:32.1 0:29.1 11:16/M
22 JENNIFER DODSON CARROLTON TX 178 23 425 12:29.4 35:26.3 35:48.8 0:22.5 11:24/M
23 KIRSTEN FLOYD ADDISON TX 213 24 454 13:27.3 36:24.2 36:46.2 0:22.0 11:42/M
24 MAYRA REYES LITTLE ELM TX 560 21 489 14:46.4 37:43.2 37:52.1 0:08.8 12:08/M
25 NICOLE REEVES EULESS TX 998 22 502 15:06.3 38:03.2 38:27.2 0:23.9 12:14/M
26 VALERIE GARCIA CEDAR HILL TX 231 23 512 15:29.4 38:26.3 38:53.0 0:26.6 12:21/M
27 BRITTANY WRIGHT GRANDVIEW TX 755 20 536 16:11.2 39:08.1 40:02.3 0:54.2 12:35/M
28 NAOMI SWITZER WHITE OAK TX 802 21 545 16:30.2 39:27.1 39:56.6 0:29.5 12:41/M
29 POOJA PATEL GARLAND TX 512 24 547 16:39.3 39:36.2 39:46.8 0:10.5 12:44/M
30 HALEIGH MOSLEY TYLER TX 487 24 581 18:09.4 41:06.2 41:29.4 0:23.1 13:13/M
31 MADISON BURNS CROWLEY TX 103 24 608 19:10.4 42:07.2 43:04.4 0:57.1 13:33/M
32 HALEY BORLAND COLLEYVILLE TEXAS 79 23 630 20:26.4 43:23.3 43:42.3 0:19.0 13:57/M
33 MARGARET MCCROAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 447 24 650 21:32.2 44:29.0 44:55.6 0:26.5 14:18/M
34 MADISON CALHOUN FORT WORTH TX 105 21 659 21:48.8 44:45.7 45:30.6 0:44.9 14:23/M
35 ANA CAMARILLO CARROLLTON TX 108 24 662 21:53.0 44:49.8 44:49.8 14:25/M
36 LEA FRANCHER MURPHY TX 217 20 743 26:09.9 49:06.8 49:43.4 0:36.6 15:47/M
37 RACHEL STANLEY FORT WORTH TX 1006 24 801 31:07.6 54:04.5 54:25.6 0:21.1 17:23/M
38 ASHLEY ALLISON EDMOND OK 19 23 852 38:17.4 1:01:14.2 1:02:16.2 1:02.0 19:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON TREVINO DALLAS TX 1095 27 2   16:07.3 16:08.0 0:00.6 5:11/M
2 KOLBE ANDRZEJEWSKI DALLAS TX 969 25 32 6:06.2 22:13.5 22:29.6 0:16.0 7:09/M
3 NATHAN WILHELM BEDFORD TX 744 27 38 6:39.9 22:47.2 22:53.0 0:05.8 7:20/M
4 VONNIE MAYBERRY WYLIE TX 1064 28 48 7:17.6 23:25.0 23:28.4 0:03.4 7:32/M
5 SCOTT STRALEY LITTLE ELM TX 1087 25 49 7:19.2 23:26.5 23:52.5 0:25.9 7:32/M
6 DUSTIN LAWSON WYLIE TX 417 29 60 8:04.4 24:11.7 25:31.9 1:20.1 7:47/M
7 ANDREW MOORE ARLINGTON TX 482 25 63 8:09.8 24:17.2 25:38.3 1:21.1 7:48/M
8 JOSE LARA CARROLLTON TX 411 27 72 8:31.7 24:39.0 24:59.8 0:20.7 7:56/M
9 RANDALL BROWN CROSS ROADS TX 99 28 84 8:55.1 25:02.4 25:20.0 0:17.5 8:03/M
10 ALEX GILBERT ALLEN TX 242 25 99 9:38.2 25:45.6 25:59.2 0:13.6 8:17/M
11 DAVID YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 761 27 131 10:53.3 27:00.7 27:05.4 0:04.7 8:41/M
12 CHARLES MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 436 29 132 10:54.6 27:01.9 28:08.5 1:06.5 8:41/M
13 COLE SMITH BOSWELL OK 637 28 174 12:18.7 28:26.1 28:53.4 0:27.3 9:09/M
14 BEN REILAND BEDFORD TX 557 26 180 12:28.1 28:35.4 28:45.0 0:09.5 9:11/M
15 JOEY FRALEY COMANCHE TX 981 28 183 12:29.2 28:36.6 28:53.9 0:17.3 9:12/M
16 RANDY LORBER CARROLLTON TX 949 28 203 13:24.5 29:31.8 29:58.1 0:26.2 9:29/M
17 MATT DUNGAN ARLINGTON TX 182 27 218 13:44.3 29:51.6 29:54.6 0:02.9 9:36/M
18 LANCE BARASCH DALLAS TX 49 27 307 15:56.6 32:03.9 32:40.1 0:36.1 10:18/M
19 MICHAEL CLEMMER NORTHLAKE TX 130 27 336 16:42.8 32:50.2 33:13.9 0:23.7 10:33/M
20 JARED RIOS DALLAS TX 566 28 343 16:55.4 33:02.7 33:29.4 0:26.6 10:37/M
21 KYLE POFF PLANO TX 529 28 398 18:37.1 34:44.5 35:16.8 0:32.2 11:10/M
22 RYAN HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX 313 25 434 19:32.0 35:39.3 36:30.6 0:51.2 11:28/M
23 CHRIS SWAGER FORT WORTH TX 1089 27 462 20:39.8 36:47.1 37:25.2 0:38.1 11:50/M
24 BRENDAN ABERNATHY PLANO TX 11 27 472 20:57.0 37:04.3 37:24.4 0:20.0 11:55/M
25 MARKUS MEYERS EULESS TX 1066 29 504 22:04.4 38:11.7 38:42.9 0:31.1 12:17/M
26 SIMON FALLAVOLLITA ARLINGTON TX 202 28 542 23:17.4 39:24.7 40:08.1 0:43.3 12:40/M
27 JOEY SPAKOWSKI WATAUGA TX 1003 28 546 23:24.9 39:32.3 39:53.3 0:21.0 12:43/M
28 ANDREW LAM NORMAN OK 1058 26 565 24:02.7 40:10.0 40:28.5 0:18.4 12:55/M
29 JOSE HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1049 27 573 24:41.7 40:49.1 41:13.0 0:23.9 13:07/M
30 LUIS FIGUEROA DALLAS TX 209 28 639 27:56.1 44:03.4 44:29.1 0:25.7 14:10/M
31 MATTHEW RANSDELL FORT WORTH TX 553 26 658 28:38.0 44:45.4 45:31.0 0:45.6 14:23/M
32 CHRIS BARTA ALLEN TX 52 29 661 28:40.2 44:47.5 45:02.0 0:14.4 14:24/M
33 WILLIAM GRYDER MANSFIELD TX 821 25 766 34:38.9 50:46.2 51:04.2 0:17.9 16:19/M
34 ALEX SOSA DALLAS TX 654 29 778 35:47.5 51:54.8 52:17.9 0:23.0 16:41/M
35 PABLO CALIXTO AZLE TX 107 28 847 44:56.5 1:01:03.8 1:02:28.0 1:24.2 19:38/M
36 JACKIE CARTER HAMILTON TX 1034 26 861 47:51.0 1:03:58.3 1:04:59.9 1:01.5 20:34/M
37 RANDY ALLISON EDMOND OK 22 28 866 49:47.0 1:05:54.3 1:06:55.9 1:01.6 21:11/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH WAGONER EDMOND OK 723 27 24   21:24.7 21:28.9 0:04.2 6:53/M
2 KRISTEN NEWLAND MELISSA TX 499 27 56 2:36.8 24:01.5 24:08.3 0:06.7 7:43/M
3 TONI CRAYTON DESOTO TX 151 27 64 2:56.2 24:21.0 24:21.0 7:50/M
4 YADIRA HERBERTH TYLER TX 315 25 118 5:05.1 26:29.9 26:32.6 0:02.7 8:31/M
5 LINETTE SAMANIEGO RICHARDSON TX 602 27 151 6:21.5 27:46.3 27:52.3 0:06.0 8:56/M
6 AMY ZIMMERMAN DALLAS TX 764 28 160 6:32.0 27:56.8 28:17.0 0:20.2 8:59/M
7 MARIA RODRIGUEZ SUNNYVALE TX 581 28 186 7:14.8 28:39.6 28:51.4 0:11.8 9:13/M
8 LESLIE GREGORY IRVING TX 272 29 195 7:32.4 28:57.2 29:32.2 0:35.0 9:19/M
9 JORDAN MORLEY FARMERS BRANCH TX 1068 27 204 8:08.3 29:33.1 30:01.8 0:28.7 9:30/M
10 ANDREA CABRERA GARLAND TX 104 28 213 8:21.6 29:46.3 30:24.8 0:38.4 9:34/M
11 BRI MALONE ROCKWALL TX 435 27 231 8:35.9 30:00.7 30:21.0 0:20.3 9:39/M
12 JAMIE SMITH BOSWELL OK 640 29 244 8:51.1 30:15.8 30:44.0 0:28.1 9:44/M
13 JESSICA IOLA DALLAS TX 349 28 252 9:08.3 30:33.1 31:16.2 0:43.0 9:49/M
14 JENNIFER COLLUM KEMP TX 135 26 271 9:54.6 31:19.3 31:35.1 0:15.8 10:04/M
15 HANNAH JOHNSON LINCOLN NE 364 27 278 10:10.9 31:35.6 32:03.6 0:28.0 10:09/M
16 JENNA HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX 346 25 285 10:21.1 31:45.8 32:24.4 0:38.6 10:13/M
17 CHELSEA FOLKS DALLAS TX 214 28 297 10:28.5 31:53.3 31:57.9 0:04.5 10:15/M
18 CAITLIN BOYLE FARMERS BRANCH TX 86 25 305 10:38.0 32:02.8 32:13.8 0:10.9 10:18/M
19 MARY CAMPBELL BURLESON TX 109 28 329 11:13.3 32:38.0 33:31.1 0:53.1 10:30/M
20 ALISON MCCULLOUGH TYLER TX 448 29 333 11:20.5 32:45.3 32:53.7 0:08.4 10:32/M
21 CLARA HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 316 29 334 11:21.8 32:46.6 33:00.7 0:14.0 10:32/M
22 AIMEE BADALAC EL DORADO AR 47 25 353 11:50.3 33:15.1 33:52.0 0:36.9 10:41/M
23 DARCIE BRODSKY DENTON TX 94 29 361 12:09.3 33:34.0 34:29.5 0:55.4 10:48/M
24 MELISSA FAILINGER ROANOKE TX 201 29 372 12:25.6 33:50.3 33:58.8 0:08.5 10:53/M
25 MEGAN HAY MIDLOTHIAN TX 304 29 380 12:32.5 33:57.2 34:19.7 0:22.5 10:55/M
26 REGAN ALBRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 18 26 384 12:35.8 34:00.6 34:47.0 0:46.3 10:56/M
27 LAUREN REED MESQUITE TX 556 26 394 13:07.8 34:32.5 34:50.0 0:17.4 11:06/M
28 SARAH HOPP HURST TX 340 27 404 13:24.3 34:49.1 35:28.7 0:39.5 11:12/M
29 BETHANY SULLIVAN PLANO TX 1088 27 419 13:46.8 35:11.6 35:36.8 0:25.2 11:19/M
30 MEGAN RISHEL TYLER TX 567 25 429 14:08.4 35:33.2 36:08.9 0:35.7 11:26/M
31 BRITTNEY KUHLMAN FORT WORTH TX 401 25 435 14:18.2 35:42.9 36:34.7 0:51.7 11:29/M
32 ALEXANDRIA BETEET DALLAS TX 1025 26 445 14:48.0 36:12.8 36:33.6 0:20.7 11:38/M
33 RACHEL TINGLE WEATHERFORD TX 696 27 465 15:27.4 36:52.1 38:01.0 1:08.8 11:51/M
34 JAIME EASTMAN CARROLLTON TX 185 27 484 16:06.0 37:30.8 38:17.8 0:46.9 12:03/M
35 CHRISTIAN GUEVARA FORTWORTH TX 279 27 488 16:13.2 37:37.9 37:52.5 0:14.5 12:06/M
36 RUANDA REYES LITTLE ELM TX 561 28 490 16:20.3 37:45.0 37:53.1 0:08.0 12:08/M
37 AMANDA WILLIS FORT WORTH TX 790 26 506 16:48.3 38:13.0 38:35.5 0:22.5 12:17/M
38 CRYSTAL MENDEZ DALLAS TX 830 29 514 17:07.5 38:32.3 38:48.0 0:15.7 12:23/M
39 TABITHA SWITZER WHITE OAK TX 803 27 544 18:01.8 39:26.5 39:55.8 0:29.3 12:41/M
40 STACEY FILOSA EULESS TX 210 27 586 19:47.6 41:12.4 41:40.2 0:27.8 13:15/M
41 ADRIANA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 111 26 598 20:21.1 41:45.8 42:27.9 0:42.0 13:25/M
42 TIFFANY RORAY ARLINGTON TX 592 27 614 21:18.7 42:43.5 43:36.4 0:52.9 13:44/M
43 KARA STEFFENS FRISCO TEXAS 659 25 640 22:38.9 44:03.7 44:23.3 0:19.5 14:10/M
44 LAUREN PLEMONS CEDAR HILL TX 527 29 646 22:56.6 44:21.3 45:33.4 1:12.0 14:16/M
45 MEGAN ESSARY DALLAS TX 197 28 648 23:02.7 44:27.4 45:02.9 0:35.4 14:18/M
46 SARAH STANSELL DALLAS TX 658 26 649 23:03.5 44:28.3 44:57.1 0:28.8 14:18/M
47 JILL SOKATCH DALLAS TX 651 26 667 23:30.7 44:55.4 45:49.0 0:53.6 14:27/M
48 STEPHANIE SWAGER FORT WORTH TX 1090 27 705 25:37.1 47:01.9 47:39.4 0:37.5 15:07/M
49 ELLYN SOKATCH DALLAS TX 650 26 716 26:04.0 47:28.8 48:15.3 0:46.5 15:16/M
50 TIFFANY SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 656 28 717 26:10.5 47:35.2 48:25.6 0:50.3 15:18/M
51 JULLY JOSEPH IRVING TX 371 29 722 26:38.4 48:03.2 48:55.2 0:51.9 15:27/M
52 VALERIE MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 439 28 728 26:56.5 48:21.3 49:29.3 1:08.0 15:33/M
53 MICHELLE MANN NORTHLAKE TX 438 25 729 26:56.7 48:21.4 49:28.8 1:07.4 15:33/M
54 KRISTINE BOEHNKE MANSFIELD TX 74 25 735 27:23.2 48:47.9 49:24.5 0:36.5 15:41/M
55 ALLISON KLINGSICK DALLAS TX 388 27 772 29:58.0 51:22.8 52:10.5 0:47.7 16:31/M
56 MELANIE MAHAFFEY DENTON TX 433 28 780 30:36.2 52:00.9 52:38.2 0:37.3 16:43/M
57 ERIN HARRIS TERRELL TX 292 27 799 32:39.5 54:04.3 55:19.7 1:15.4 17:23/M
58 EMILY DOVER PLANO TX 179 27 800 32:39.6 54:04.4 55:18.7 1:14.3 17:23/M
59 COURTNEY CALIXTO AZLE TX 106 28 846 39:37.6 1:01:02.3 1:02:26.8 1:24.4 19:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSE URIZAR DALLAS TX 798 31 11   19:33.2 19:34.8 0:01.6 6:17/M
2 ADAM CONSTANTINE RICHARDSON TX 137 34 13 0:07.9 19:41.2 19:43.1 0:01.8 6:20/M
3 ERIC THIBO DALLAS TX 965 32 14 0:24.4 19:57.7 19:58.7 0:00.9 6:25/M
4 DANIEL VASQUEZ DALLAS TX 820 33 16 0:42.4 20:15.7 20:17.4 0:01.7 6:31/M
5 JOSH CROW EULESS TX 766 31 28 2:11.3 21:44.5 21:47.7 0:03.1 6:59/M
6 ANDREW CICHON ARLINGTON TX 127 30 31 2:40.1 22:13.4 22:18.6 0:05.1 7:09/M
7 GABRIEL SAVAGE BENBROOK TX 963 32 34 2:55.9 22:29.2 22:37.3 0:08.1 7:14/M
8 RYAN WAGONER EDMOND OK 722 30 57 4:31.0 24:04.3 24:08.7 0:04.3 7:44/M
9 TIM ARION SACHSE TX 34 33 58 4:32.4 24:05.7 24:12.8 0:07.1 7:45/M
10 BRANDON CABELLO DALLAS TX 922 32 61 4:38.7 24:12.0 24:35.3 0:23.3 7:47/M
11 TRAVIS CROOK ATLINGTON TX 928 30 68 4:57.5 24:30.8 24:50.8 0:20.0 7:53/M
12 DANIEL TANGUMA DUNCANVILLE TX 677 34 74 5:07.7 24:41.0 24:48.2 0:07.2 7:56/M
13 CODY TURNER ALLEN TX 709 33 104 6:25.0 25:58.3 26:11.7 0:13.4 8:21/M
14 TIM SMITH MABANK TX 648 33 125 7:18.8 26:52.1 27:36.0 0:43.9 8:38/M
15 MATHEW MARCUSSEN FORT WORTH TX 440 31 146 8:07.8 27:41.1 27:51.3 0:10.1 8:54/M
16 STEPHEN TENG DALLAS TX 964 30 175 8:54.9 28:28.2 28:37.5 0:09.3 9:09/M
17 RICHIE PUENTE FRISCO TX 540 32 176 8:55.9 28:29.2 28:43.1 0:13.8 9:10/M
18 RUSHI BHATT IRVING TX 61 34 187 9:13.7 28:46.9 29:44.1 0:57.1 9:15/M
19 RENE TELLO FARMERS BRANCH TX 1008 34 235 10:32.1 30:05.4 30:37.8 0:32.3 9:40/M
20 SLADE HILL FRISCO TX 332 32 241 10:39.5 30:12.8 30:36.8 0:23.9 9:43/M
21 ANDREW STANDERWICK MANSFIELD TX 657 34 288 12:14.2 31:47.5 32:14.2 0:26.7 10:13/M
22 BRANDON SPRINGFIELD FRISCO TX 777 34 328 13:03.9 32:37.2 33:42.2 1:04.9 10:29/M
23 JOSE TORRES DALLAS TX 701 31 335 13:13.6 32:46.8 33:00.7 0:13.8 10:32/M
24 JOE BRODSKY DENTON TX 95 31 360 14:00.0 33:33.3 34:29.4 0:56.0 10:47/M
25 ROB NICHOLS BENBROOK TX 503 30 365 14:05.2 33:38.5 33:57.2 0:18.7 10:49/M
26 ROBERT KNIGHT MESQUITE TX 394 32 402 15:14.4 34:47.7 35:38.9 0:51.2 11:11/M
27 SHAWN PLEMONS CEDAR HILL TX 528 31 452 16:49.0 36:22.2 36:53.5 0:31.2 11:42/M
28 TRAVIS ROWE PLANO TX 596 31 491 18:13.3 37:46.6 37:53.6 0:07.0 12:09/M
29 JOSHUA HOGAN GREENVILLE TX 334 34 500 18:26.4 37:59.7 38:55.1 0:55.4 12:13/M
30 SPENCER HEDDEN FORT WORTH TX 312 34 526 19:21.3 38:54.6 39:42.8 0:48.2 12:30/M
31 JOSH PYTEL BURLESON TX 818 32 533 19:28.1 39:01.4 39:27.4 0:25.9 12:33/M
32 MONTE THORNBURG FARMERS BRANCH TX 694 33 540 19:40.4 39:13.7 40:25.2 1:11.5 12:37/M
33 BRIAN CABELLO DALLAS TX 923 32 609 22:38.6 42:11.9 42:49.0 0:37.1 13:34/M
34 JONATHAN BRADLEY DALLAS TX 921 32 611 22:57.0 42:30.3 42:52.0 0:21.6 13:40/M
35 BRYAN HATFIELD ARLINGTON TX 299 32 622 23:30.9 43:04.2 44:12.7 1:08.5 13:51/M
36 MIGUEL CARDOZA DALLAS TX 112 30 635 24:00.5 43:33.8 44:20.5 0:46.6 14:00/M
37 RANDY IRVAN WAXAHACHIE TX 351 31 700 27:20.4 46:53.7 48:08.0 1:14.3 15:05/M
38 JESSICA AMUNDSEN IRVING TX 784 30 784 32:54.7 52:27.9 53:13.8 0:45.8 16:52/M
39 GREG ROBINSON CLEBURNE TX 573 34 786 32:55.9 52:29.2 53:19.2 0:50.0 16:53/M
40 JOE HARRIS TERRELL TX 293 31 802 34:31.5 54:04.8 55:20.1 1:15.2 17:23/M
41 CHRIS COPELAND FORT WORTH TX 976 31 807 34:36.9 54:10.2 55:24.7 1:14.5 17:25/M
42 MATT ERICSON RICHARDSON TX 196 33 829 36:26.5 55:59.8 56:14.6 0:14.8 18:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACQUELINE GRIESE DALLAS TX 273 33 20   21:16.0 21:18.6 0:02.6 6:50/M
2 KATRINA PYTEL BURLESON TX 816 31 70 3:21.2 24:37.2 24:40.4 0:03.1 7:55/M
3 ANGELA WATTERSON MANSFIELD TX 966 32 85 3:51.5 25:07.6 25:11.7 0:04.1 8:05/M
4 REBECCA MOUSEL FORT WORTH TX 488 31 105 4:42.6 25:58.7 26:03.0 0:04.2 8:21/M
5 DAWNYA TON THE COLONY TX 699 32 106 4:43.2 25:59.2 26:04.1 0:04.8 8:21/M
6 LAUREN ADERHOLDT DALLAS TX 14 30 111 5:02.3 26:18.3 26:27.7 0:09.3 8:27/M
7 CAROL SMITH DECATUR TX 636 33 143 6:10.1 27:26.2 27:36.1 0:09.9 8:49/M
8 EMILY MCCOY CARROLLTON TX 446 32 149 6:27.1 27:43.2 28:16.9 0:33.6 8:55/M
9 BRIANA WARMAN RICHARDSON TX 726 32 154 6:33.4 27:49.5 27:52.7 0:03.2 8:57/M
10 DEANNE CICHON ARLINGTON TX 128 31 169 6:55.7 28:11.8 28:17.8 0:06.0 9:04/M
11 EMILY BRUCE DALLAS TX 100 33 190 7:34.8 28:50.9 28:58.4 0:07.5 9:16/M
12 BETH JOHNSTON FLOWER MOUND TX 368 33 205 8:20.8 29:36.8 29:46.1 0:09.2 9:31/M
13 ALEXIS MENDOZA PLANO TX 461 31 206 8:26.8 29:42.9 30:54.9 1:12.0 9:33/M
14 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1084 31 233 8:46.4 30:02.4 30:16.2 0:13.7 9:39/M
15 STEFANIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 230 33 237 8:49.8 30:05.8 30:31.8 0:25.9 9:40/M
16 RENEE BALLENGER TOLAR TX 828 32 247 9:09.9 30:26.0 30:30.7 0:04.7 9:47/M
17 KENDRA BLACKSHER FRISCO TX 66 30 249 9:10.1 30:26.1 30:32.1 0:06.0 9:47/M
18 CARLEY CROSE DALLAS TX 152 31 256 9:25.6 30:41.6 30:50.1 0:08.4 9:52/M
19 AMY PICKLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 519 33 258 9:32.3 30:48.3 31:54.7 1:06.4 9:54/M
20 STEPHANIE SMITH DALLAS TX 775 33 269 10:00.4 31:16.4 31:27.8 0:11.3 10:03/M
21 RACHELLE DINWIDDIE ARLINGTON TX 177 30 283 10:27.3 31:43.3 32:32.6 0:49.3 10:12/M
22 GRETCHEN SEIPP ARLINGTON TX 619 34 286 10:31.3 31:47.3 32:57.9 1:10.5 10:13/M
23 JONI CORUM CORSICANA TX 145 34 292 10:33.9 31:50.0 32:12.1 0:22.1 10:14/M
24 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 212 32 302 10:42.4 31:58.4 32:52.2 0:53.7 10:17/M
25 IRIS SAMANIEGO RICHARDSON TX 603 34 340 11:39.0 32:55.0 33:01.5 0:06.5 10:35/M
26 TONYA FOX LEONARD TX 216 30 364 12:21.8 33:37.9 34:11.3 0:33.4 10:49/M
27 KIM TORIO ROWLETT TX 700 34 367 12:29.8 33:45.9 33:52.5 0:06.6 10:51/M
28 KRISTINA WEATHERHEAD ARLINGTON TX 732 30 413 13:47.9 35:03.9 35:31.8 0:27.8 11:16/M
29 LINDSEY HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 318 32 438 14:39.7 35:55.8 36:12.4 0:16.6 11:33/M
30 JACQUI HAYNES HALTOM CITY TX 306 34 442 14:49.5 36:05.5 36:39.2 0:33.7 11:36/M
31 BETH LACROIX LEWISVILLE TX 402 31 448 15:01.8 36:17.9 36:35.7 0:17.8 11:40/M
32 LIZ DANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX 157 31 450 15:03.2 36:19.2 36:36.5 0:17.3 11:41/M
33 GARLYN SCHWARZLOSE DALLAD TX 616 30 453 15:06.9 36:22.9 36:57.3 0:34.4 11:42/M
34 FELYSHA WELLS KELLER TX 736 31 469 15:43.7 36:59.7 37:08.1 0:08.3 11:54/M
35 HEATHER SATRANG FORT WORTH TX 607 30 470 15:44.6 37:00.6 37:25.2 0:24.6 11:54/M
36 KATHRYN CUDDY AUBREY TX 156 34 471 15:46.2 37:02.3 37:27.3 0:25.0 11:54/M
37 STEPHANIE MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 442 32 483 16:14.5 37:30.5 38:26.0 0:55.4 12:03/M
38 BETSY HEDDEN FORT WORTH TX 311 34 524 17:37.3 38:53.3 39:41.4 0:48.0 12:30/M
39 AMANDA HERNANDEZ MCKINNEY TX 1048 30 535 17:47.5 39:03.6 39:49.0 0:45.4 12:33/M
40 MEGAN THORNBURG FARMERS BRANCH TX 693 34 539 17:57.3 39:13.4 40:24.7 1:11.3 12:37/M
41 DEANN STOUT SEAGOVILLE TX 1086 32 541 18:06.4 39:22.5 40:13.1 0:50.6 12:39/M
42 HEATHER ARNOLD MANSFIELD TX 38 31 553 18:26.3 39:42.3 40:09.6 0:27.2 12:46/M
43 KRISTINA BLALOCK NORMAN OK 1026 32 582 19:51.7 41:07.7 41:26.7 0:19.0 13:13/M
44 LAUREN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 10 33 585 19:55.4 41:11.4 42:18.6 1:07.2 13:15/M
45 EMILY HILL KELLER TX 331 33 590 20:00.7 41:16.8 42:12.7 0:55.8 13:16/M
46 DONDREA BAILEY MCKINNEY TX 1024 32 594 20:10.9 41:26.9 41:57.8 0:30.8 13:19/M
47 AMBER CHALMERS DESOTO TX 121 32 595 20:11.4 41:27.4 42:00.1 0:32.6 13:20/M
48 MARISA HETTINGER DALLAS TX 320 32 606 20:50.0 42:06.0 42:39.5 0:33.5 13:32/M
49 MANDY IMGARTEN DALLAS TX 941 30 610 21:14.1 42:30.1 42:51.9 0:21.7 13:40/M
50 CYNTHIA MUNIZ DALLAS TX 1069 31 638 22:40.8 43:56.8 44:09.1 0:12.3 14:08/M
51 AMANDA HICKS CARLTON TX 324 33 665 23:35.4 44:51.4 45:55.1 1:03.7 14:25/M
52 DANIELLE IVEY MAUMELLE AR 942 31 677 24:22.5 45:38.5 46:07.0 0:28.4 14:40/M
53 BRIANA TROY THE COLONY TX 705 30 690 24:49.7 46:05.8 46:29.0 0:23.2 14:49/M
54 ASHLEY IRVAN WAXAHACHIE TX 350 30 701 25:37.9 46:53.9 48:08.5 1:14.6 15:05/M
55 TIFFANI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 647 31 719 26:28.1 47:44.1 48:36.3 0:52.2 15:21/M
56 REBECCA POSTON DALLAS TX 535 31 730 27:26.0 48:42.1 49:27.5 0:45.4 15:40/M
57 ALLISON SHIPLEY MANSFIELD TX 626 30 731 27:26.3 48:42.4 49:00.9 0:18.4 15:40/M
58 ANNE RODRIGUEZ ROWLETT TX 578 30 732 27:26.4 48:42.4 49:28.1 0:45.6 15:40/M
59 ASHLEY HAHN ARLINGTON TX 283 31 745 27:51.4 49:07.4 49:43.9 0:36.4 15:48/M
60 ANNA GEMENY ARLINGTON TX 238 33 759 29:04.4 50:20.4 51:09.5 0:49.1 16:11/M
61 KATHLEEN OLDHAM FORT WORTH TX 509 34 788 31:53.2 53:09.2 54:15.4 1:06.2 17:05/M
62 KASSANDRA SMITH GREENVILLE TX 642 33 790 32:00.0 53:16.0 54:18.3 1:02.3 17:08/M
63 LINDA THOMPSON GAINESVILLE TX 691 33 792 32:00.4 53:16.5 54:18.4 1:01.9 17:08/M
64 MARY ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 37 34 804 32:51.3 54:07.4 55:03.8 0:56.4 17:24/M
65 KATIE COPELAND FORT WORTH TX 977 30 808 32:55.1 54:11.1 55:25.3 1:14.2 17:25/M
66 CASANDRA WRIGHT AZLE TX 756 33 843 39:28.8 1:00:44.9 1:02:07.9 1:23.0 19:32/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALFONZO GONZALEZ JR LANCASTER TX 1044 35 4   18:10.7 18:11.8 0:01.0 5:50/M
2 MATTHEW KINGORE DALLAS TX 815 36 19 2:21.6 20:32.4 20:34.2 0:01.8 6:36/M
3 AARON WHALEY BURLESON TX 738 35 22 3:11.9 21:22.7 21:23.8 0:01.1 6:52/M
4 SCOTT MALLUE HALTOM CITY TX 434 35 35 4:23.6 22:34.4 22:39.6 0:05.2 7:15/M
5 SPENCER BROWN FORNEY TX 972 35 53 5:43.8 23:54.6 23:59.0 0:04.4 7:41/M
6 BJ JONES DALLAS TX 370 39 65 6:10.3 24:21.0 24:27.5 0:06.4 7:50/M
7 RASHAAN HOGGARD CARROLLTON TX 987 38 76 6:36.2 24:47.0 24:59.8 0:12.7 7:58/M
8 GABRIEL DE LA TORRE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 162 35 81 6:43.7 24:54.5 24:58.2 0:03.7 8:00/M
9 DAVID WELLS KELLER TX 735 37 96 7:27.5 25:38.3 25:45.7 0:07.4 8:15/M
10 BRANDO DURAN ARLINGTON TX 184 38 101 7:37.1 25:47.9 27:11.7 1:23.8 8:17/M
11 MICHAEL STONEKING BEDFORD TX 666 37 107 7:50.4 26:01.2 26:14.5 0:13.3 8:22/M
12 DAVID PRICE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 538 37 110 8:05.4 26:16.2 26:28.7 0:12.5 8:27/M
13 MICHAEL NORTMAN DALLAS TX 1070 35 121 8:28.5 26:39.2 26:46.5 0:07.2 8:34/M
14 HARLEY BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 98 37 139 9:06.0 27:16.8 27:16.8 8:46/M
15 BRENT HILL KELLER TX 330 35 198 11:06.9 29:17.7 30:31.4 1:13.6 9:25/M
16 JACOB MILLICAN ARLINGTON TX 475 39 200 11:15.9 29:26.7 29:34.6 0:07.9 9:28/M
17 MARK TRUVILLION GRAPEVINE TX 706 38 201 11:19.8 29:30.6 29:39.6 0:09.0 9:29/M
18 DARREL HAZEL FORT WORTH TX 307 38 248 12:15.2 30:26.0 31:12.8 0:46.8 9:47/M
19 JAMES PICKLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 520 35 262 12:38.6 30:49.4 31:54.3 1:04.8 9:55/M
20 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 381 35 265 12:50.2 31:00.9 31:53.8 0:52.8 9:58/M
21 CHRISTOPHER TODD CARROLLTON TX 698 36 280 13:28.2 31:39.0 33:02.4 1:23.3 10:11/M
22 ROBERT ANDERSON LITTLE ELM TX 31 35 289 13:37.0 31:47.8 32:01.4 0:13.6 10:13/M
23 JOSE ROBLES BENBROOK TX 838 39 321 14:18.1 32:28.9 32:41.1 0:12.2 10:26/M
24 JERROD HICKS CARLTON TX 327 37 344 14:52.3 33:03.1 33:54.6 0:51.5 10:38/M
25 BRYAN CLARK WYLIE TX 129 35 355 15:12.5 33:23.3 33:39.0 0:15.6 10:44/M
26 DANIEL MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 846 37 479 19:15.3 37:26.0 38:22.1 0:56.0 12:02/M
27 JODY BULLARD CEDAR HILL TX 101 35 501 19:49.9 38:00.7 38:27.8 0:27.1 12:13/M
28 PATRICK MCDERMOTT COLLIERVILLE TN 452 39 523 20:42.6 38:53.3 39:31.6 0:38.2 12:30/M
29 DOUG KIM DALLAS TX 380 36 530 20:48.1 38:58.9 39:49.2 0:50.3 12:32/M
30 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 710 37 549 21:29.0 39:39.8 40:33.1 0:53.2 12:45/M
31 CHAD BROOKS MIDLOTHIAN TX 96 35 551 21:30.9 39:41.7 40:09.0 0:27.3 12:46/M
32 JEFF ROBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 570 35 554 21:36.5 39:47.2 42:45.9 2:58.6 12:48/M
33 GERALDO GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 227 38 556 21:38.9 39:49.7 40:16.5 0:26.8 12:48/M
34 ANDY AXSOM DALLAS TX 45 36 559 21:43.8 39:54.6 40:17.9 0:23.2 12:50/M
35 JAMES NASH COLLEYVILLE TX 495 35 571 22:36.4 40:47.1 43:55.9 3:08.7 13:07/M
36 BROCK KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 386 37 633 25:17.7 43:28.4 44:41.7 1:13.2 13:59/M
37 ZACHARY RODGERS ELECTRA TX 1081 38 655 26:32.6 44:43.3 45:28.2 0:44.8 14:23/M
38 LANCE MORRISON ARLINGTON TX 486 35 671 26:54.5 45:05.3 45:12.0 0:06.7 14:30/M
39 PETER FARMER GRAPEVINE TX 205 36 696 28:20.0 46:30.8 46:49.9 0:19.1 14:57/M
40 JOSE MONTEZ MESQUITE TX 480 38 726 30:06.8 48:17.6 48:59.2 0:41.5 15:32/M
41 TAKESHI FUJII DALLAS TX 220 39 777 33:43.8 51:54.6 52:17.7 0:23.1 16:41/M
42 JOHN MILTON CADDO MILLS TX 477 38 782 34:11.1 52:21.9 52:46.9 0:25.0 16:50/M
43 SCOTT SMITH DECATUR TX 646 36 815 36:35.2 54:46.0 54:58.7 0:12.7 17:37/M
44 MINIE PATEL 807 35 818 36:49.5 55:00.3 55:16.5 0:16.1 17:41/M
45 JASON WRIGHT AZLE TX 757 37 845 42:47.4 1:00:58.2 1:02:21.6 1:23.4 19:36/M
46 RANDALL DENNING GUSTINE TX 167 39 863 45:49.0 1:03:59.8 1:05:00.4 1:00.5 20:34/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 839 39 130   26:58.8 27:01.5 0:02.7 8:40/M
2 KIMBERLY RICHARDS DALLAS TX 1080 35 142 0:27.4 27:26.2 27:27.9 0:01.6 8:49/M
3 DEJAH ROUSE HURST TX 593 35 166 1:08.9 28:07.7 28:33.4 0:25.7 9:02/M
4 JAIME STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 660 35 208 2:45.7 29:44.5 30:04.5 0:20.0 9:34/M
5 CARRIE RAMSEY LITTLE ELM TX 552 38 230 3:01.1 29:59.9 30:19.2 0:19.3 9:38/M
6 LISA HAMILTON DALLAS TX 986 36 254 3:37.5 30:36.3 30:46.4 0:10.1 9:50/M
7 DANIELLE HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 317 35 270 4:18.8 31:17.6 31:34.7 0:17.1 10:04/M
8 KELLEY STRATTON FRISCO TX 669 39 284 4:46.7 31:45.5 32:17.1 0:31.6 10:13/M
9 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 760 35 314 5:22.4 32:21.2 33:10.3 0:49.1 10:24/M
10 JODI VICAN DALLAS TX 1096 38 316 5:24.6 32:23.4 32:41.6 0:18.1 10:25/M
11 SILVIA JASSO DALLAS TX 946 39 337 5:53.2 32:52.0 33:50.0 0:57.9 10:34/M
12 ANDREA SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 634 37 359 6:31.8 33:30.6 34:38.4 1:07.7 10:46/M
13 LESLEY HOLLAND FRISCO TX 335 37 376 6:54.8 33:53.6 34:18.5 0:24.9 10:54/M
14 SHANTA PARNELL 996 36 405 7:51.3 34:50.1 35:10.0 0:19.9 11:12/M
15 LANAE RAINEY CARROLLTON TX 549 38 414 8:08.1 35:06.9 35:40.7 0:33.8 11:17/M
16 AMBER RALEY DALLAS TX 551 35 426 8:30.0 35:28.8 35:51.8 0:22.9 11:24/M
17 ROBIN THACKER CARROLLTON TX 689 39 443 9:06.7 36:05.5 37:04.5 0:58.9 11:36/M
18 MAYRA DE LA TORRE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 163 35 446 9:14.2 36:13.0 36:16.8 0:03.7 11:39/M
19 KIM HANSON CARROLLTON TX 939 39 458 9:41.4 36:40.2 36:58.6 0:18.3 11:47/M
20 NICOLE OGLE SACHSE TX 508 39 461 9:46.7 36:45.5 37:09.1 0:23.5 11:49/M
21 KRISTI WHITE ALEDO TX 741 38 487 10:35.3 37:34.1 38:02.7 0:28.6 12:05/M
22 JESSICA STUBBS PLANO TX 670 38 499 10:59.6 37:58.4 38:30.3 0:31.8 12:12/M
23 MARIA AZIERE RHOME TX 46 36 503 11:06.7 38:05.5 38:46.3 0:40.8 12:15/M
24 MANDI MEURET EULESS TX 464 38 513 11:32.5 38:31.3 38:52.7 0:21.4 12:23/M
25 SUMMER EDMONDS BURLESON TX 817 35 534 12:03.1 39:01.9 39:27.7 0:25.8 12:33/M
26 VICKY HUGHES THE COLONY TX 344 37 552 12:43.2 39:42.0 39:46.9 0:04.8 12:46/M
27 JAMES BLACK ARLINGTON TX 65 38 561 12:59.8 39:58.6 40:27.0 0:28.3 12:51/M
28 JENNIFER DICKERSON SAGINAW TX 831 37 563 13:00.8 39:59.6 40:56.4 0:56.8 12:51/M
29 KATHY NASH COLLEYVILLE TX 496 38 572 13:48.4 40:47.2 43:55.6 3:08.4 13:07/M
30 DAVETTE CHENEY GRAPEVINE TX 125 35 574 13:54.0 40:52.8 41:35.4 0:42.5 13:08/M
31 JEN RIOS AUBREY TX 959 36 587 14:13.7 41:12.5 41:54.6 0:42.1 13:15/M
32 REBECCA VINZANT DALLAS TX 1098 36 612 15:33.1 42:31.9 43:29.2 0:57.3 13:40/M
33 ANDREA WILSON ELECTRA TX 746 38 656 17:45.3 44:44.1 45:28.7 0:44.6 14:23/M
34 ARACELI RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 579 35 678 18:39.7 45:38.5 46:23.6 0:45.0 14:40/M
35 MYRA KOONTZ FRISCO TX 398 38 679 18:42.1 45:40.9 46:30.7 0:49.7 14:41/M
36 VERONICA HOCKING JUSTIN TX 333 38 683 18:53.3 45:52.1 46:33.0 0:40.9 14:45/M
37 KERRY MICHEL CARROLLTON TX 467 38 694 19:24.0 46:22.8 46:52.7 0:29.8 14:55/M
38 AMY BRYANT BEDFORD TX 1029 38 703 20:01.1 46:59.9 47:10.4 0:10.5 15:06/M
39 DAENA LOPEZ KELLER TX 427 38 704 20:01.9 47:00.7 47:10.8 0:10.1 15:07/M
40 AMY GOODMAN BURLESON TX 264 35 718 20:37.9 47:36.7 48:51.5 1:14.8 15:18/M
41 WENDY TEUTSCH MURPHY TX 688 39 738 21:54.6 48:53.4 49:20.5 0:27.1 15:43/M
42 KELLY SCHMIDT FORT WORTH TX 615 36 758 23:21.4 50:20.2 51:09.5 0:49.3 16:11/M
43 ANGELA KAUTZ ARLINGTON TX 373 35 764 23:40.4 50:39.2 51:44.0 1:04.7 16:17/M
44 JENNIFER DEGROOT FORT WORTH TX 164 35 810 27:28.9 54:27.7 55:31.3 1:03.6 17:30/M
45 JENNIFER MEYER FORT WORTH TX 465 37 811 27:29.9 54:28.7 55:32.3 1:03.6 17:31/M
46 PAMELA KENDZIERSKI CARROLLTON TX 1055 36 836 32:11.2 59:10.0 59:42.4 0:32.3 19:01/M
47 HOLLY FRANCKS ARLINGTON TX 218 38 838 32:55.2 59:54.0 1:00:36.7 0:42.7 19:16/M
48 BECKY HICKLIN ARLINGTON TX 323 37 848 34:05.6 1:01:04.4 1:01:29.0 0:24.5 19:38/M
49 KATE DENNING GUSTINE TX 166 37 862 36:59.6 1:03:58.4 1:04:59.3 1:00.9 20:34/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAURICIO CASTILLON GARLAND TX 925 44 6   18:26.5 18:27.9 0:01.4 5:56/M
2 MIGUEL CORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 144 41 25 2:58.5 21:25.1 21:27.6 0:02.5 6:53/M
3 JOE HANTTULA FRISCO TX 289 40 36 4:14.5 22:41.1 22:51.4 0:10.3 7:18/M
4 BRYAN LIEBNICK DALLAS TX 424 40 45 4:50.3 23:16.9 23:32.3 0:15.3 7:29/M
5 GERALD BATAYOLA FORT WORTH TX 54 42 90 7:02.8 25:29.4 25:43.8 0:14.3 8:12/M
6 MATT JASPER DALLAS TX 357 44 92 7:06.6 25:33.2 26:15.9 0:42.7 8:13/M
7 GENE ALBERT DALLAS TX 824 44 97 7:12.2 25:38.8 25:47.7 0:08.9 8:15/M
8 JUNG WEN FRISCO TX 737 44 119 8:03.9 26:30.4 26:40.8 0:10.3 8:31/M
9 NAT MUCHA DALLAS TX 489 40 136 8:39.3 27:05.9 27:28.4 0:22.4 8:43/M
10 MOSES NGWILI IRVING TX 502 40 164 9:37.3 28:03.9 28:05.7 0:01.8 9:01/M
11 MICHAEL SOLOSKO FLOWER MOUND TX 653 44 167 9:44.5 28:11.1 28:31.4 0:20.3 9:04/M
12 JASON BLATARIC FORT WORTH TX 69 40 185 10:11.1 28:37.7 28:50.8 0:13.1 9:12/M
13 DAVID HASBROUCK FLOWER MOUND TX 296 41 189 10:22.3 28:48.8 29:13.1 0:24.2 9:16/M
14 BENNET SMITH EULESS TX 635 41 193 10:29.3 28:55.8 29:02.1 0:06.2 9:18/M
15 BOBBY BOOTH TULSA OK 76 40 194 10:29.5 28:56.1 29:15.8 0:19.7 9:18/M
16 SEAN EATON FRISCO TX 189 44 197 10:46.0 29:12.6 29:50.1 0:37.4 9:23/M
17 JAMES BUCK LAS VEGAS NV 1030 42 222 11:26.9 29:53.4 30:12.6 0:19.1 9:37/M
18 HEATH ULIASZ FLOWER MOUND TX 711 41 234 11:36.3 30:02.8 30:57.1 0:54.2 9:39/M
19 SCOTT PERCIVAL FORT WORTH TX 787 44 240 11:41.9 30:08.4 30:46.4 0:38.0 9:41/M
20 ADAM ARRINGTON TOLAR TX 829 41 245 11:58.8 30:25.4 30:30.4 0:05.0 9:47/M
21 SCOTT MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 473 43 261 12:22.6 30:49.1 31:00.7 0:11.6 9:55/M
22 RANDALL PAYTON FORNEY TX 514 44 268 12:48.6 31:15.2 31:40.0 0:24.7 10:03/M
23 WAYNE TERRELL ALLEN TX 685 43 339 14:26.5 32:53.1 33:36.9 0:43.8 10:34/M
24 HENRY CANIZALES DALLAS TX 110 41 358 15:04.1 33:30.6 33:51.6 0:20.9 10:46/M
25 BRIAN LOWE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 428 42 383 15:33.7 34:00.2 34:46.3 0:46.1 10:56/M
26 DERYL BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 789 40 390 15:53.4 34:19.9 34:42.9 0:22.9 11:02/M
27 CLIFF ASSELIN OVILLA TX 43 44 392 15:57.1 34:23.6 34:53.9 0:30.2 11:03/M
28 NATHAN STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 661 43 395 16:08.2 34:34.8 34:55.0 0:20.2 11:07/M
29 RICHARD SMITH KELLER TX 645 41 399 16:20.3 34:46.9 35:18.2 0:31.2 11:11/M
30 SCOTT STANDLIE PLANO TX 1085 43 407 16:24.9 34:51.5 34:54.7 0:03.1 11:12/M
31 RYAN RAINEY CARROLLTON TX 550 41 422 16:46.2 35:12.8 35:46.8 0:34.0 11:19/M
32 JEFF ROUSE HURST TX 594 44 447 17:49.2 36:15.8 36:40.7 0:24.8 11:39/M
33 DARIUSZ SZYLMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 675 40 476 18:54.3 37:20.9 38:14.9 0:53.9 12:00/M
34 WOJCIECH FELENDZER FLOWER MOUND TX 207 41 511 19:59.5 38:26.0 39:18.6 0:52.6 12:21/M
35 TREVOR TAYLOR PROSPER TX 684 42 519 20:23.4 38:50.0 39:07.3 0:17.3 12:29/M
36 DHIRAJ SINGH IRVING TX 631 42 537 20:43.0 39:09.5 39:15.0 0:05.4 12:35/M
37 Z CANNON WATAUGA TX 1033 43 557 21:24.1 39:50.7 40:48.9 0:58.1 12:48/M
38 APOLLO HARDEN EULESS TX 291 41 578 22:34.0 41:00.5 41:29.1 0:28.6 13:11/M
39 CURTIS BEAVERS DALLAS TX 56 42 589 22:46.5 41:13.1 41:48.4 0:35.3 13:15/M
40 STEPHEN HUNT FRISCO TX 836 43 620 24:21.8 42:48.3 43:15.5 0:27.1 13:46/M
41 ADAM NORTON DALLAS TX 504 42 634 25:03.2 43:29.8 43:35.5 0:05.7 13:59/M
42 CHRIS EVERSON GARLAND TX 199 43 657 26:18.5 44:45.1 45:10.0 0:24.9 14:23/M
43 BARRY FULFER MIDLOTHIAN TX 222 43 663 26:24.1 44:50.7 45:52.6 1:01.8 14:25/M
44 MICHAEL QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 544 43 669 26:33.5 45:00.1 45:28.9 0:28.8 14:28/M
45 JAE SCHMIDT DALLAS TX 612 42 673 26:54.8 45:21.4 45:44.2 0:22.8 14:35/M
46 KENDAL KOONTZ FRISCO TX 397 41 680 27:14.8 45:41.4 46:30.8 0:49.4 14:41/M
47 MANUEL HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 319 40 686 27:32.7 45:59.2 46:07.9 0:08.7 14:47/M
48 JOHN HAUENSTEIN MURPHY TX 302 42 723 29:43.2 48:09.8 48:46.8 0:37.0 15:29/M
49 CHRISTOPHER GOODMAN BURLESON TX 265 40 755 31:36.1 50:02.6 51:17.6 1:15.0 16:05/M
50 HANS KAUTZ ARLINGTON TX 374 44 765 32:12.7 50:39.2 51:43.9 1:04.6 16:17/M
51 CESAR GARZA MCKINNEY TX 235 41 823 36:45.1 55:11.6 58:36.6 3:24.9 17:45/M
52 JAIME CHICAS GARLAND TX 126 42 849 42:38.7 1:01:05.3 1:02:26.3 1:21.0 19:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELLE JASPER DALLAS TX 358 44 83   24:58.4 25:41.9 0:43.5 8:02/M
2 BRANDY DIETZ DALLAS TX 172 41 93 0:35.7 25:34.1 25:38.1 0:04.0 8:13/M
3 ANGELA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 198 40 94 0:35.8 25:34.2 25:36.8 0:02.5 8:13/M
4 AMY HUSEMAN ARCHER CITY TX 768 42 98 0:42.0 25:40.4 26:01.1 0:20.7 8:15/M
5 MICHELLE PITTMAN ARLINGTON TX 811 43 115 1:25.1 26:23.5 26:37.5 0:14.0 8:29/M
6 VERONICA FORT ARLINGTON TX 215 40 126 1:55.8 26:54.2 27:14.5 0:20.3 8:39/M
7 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 1023 41 196 4:01.1 28:59.5 29:11.5 0:12.0 9:19/M
8 CLAUDIA SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 601 41 211 4:47.6 29:46.0 29:53.7 0:07.7 9:34/M
9 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 89 40 226 4:59.6 29:58.0 30:09.6 0:11.5 9:38/M
10 KELLIE FISCHER DALLAS TX 211 43 227 4:59.7 29:58.1 30:32.8 0:34.6 9:38/M
11 APRILL GRAHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 270 43 236 5:07.4 30:05.8 30:09.8 0:03.9 9:40/M
12 DANA PAYTON FORNEY TX 513 44 281 6:41.8 31:40.2 32:05.8 0:25.5 10:11/M
13 ERIN TAYLOR PROSPER TX 681 40 308 7:07.2 32:05.6 32:22.5 0:16.8 10:19/M
14 LISA ROBERTSON EULESS TX 571 43 326 7:37.0 32:35.4 33:35.2 0:59.8 10:29/M
15 JERIANN SIGLEY MANSFIELD TX 630 43 346 8:06.6 33:05.0 33:59.6 0:54.5 10:38/M
16 HEATHER BLANCO MANSFIELD TX 68 41 348 8:07.2 33:05.6 33:59.7 0:54.0 10:38/M
17 CHRISANN HAYES LITTLE ELM TX 305 43 352 8:16.2 33:14.6 33:39.5 0:24.8 10:41/M
18 KATHLEEN O'DAY FRISCO TX 506 41 374 8:54.6 33:53.0 34:18.6 0:25.6 10:54/M
19 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 793 40 388 9:15.7 34:14.1 35:18.4 1:04.2 11:00/M
20 TATIANA TRUVILLION GRAPEVINE TX 707 41 393 9:32.7 34:31.1 34:39.6 0:08.4 11:06/M
21 JENNIFER KEELER DALLAS TX 375 41 396 9:42.1 34:40.5 35:01.1 0:20.5 11:09/M
22 TAMARA KIMMELL GRANBURY TX 1056 42 406 9:52.3 34:50.7 35:56.7 1:05.9 11:12/M
23 KIMYLA GUICE PLANO TX 1045 41 415 10:09.8 35:08.2 35:11.5 0:03.2 11:18/M
24 STACIE ANDERSON POINT TX 32 41 423 10:14.9 35:13.3 35:38.8 0:25.4 11:19/M
25 CARRIE CASTLEMAN PLANO TX 119 44 432 10:36.6 35:35.0 36:07.6 0:32.6 11:26/M
26 KIM PIPPIN BEDFORD TX 526 41 439 10:58.0 35:56.4 36:56.4 0:59.9 11:33/M
27 SARAH WHITE LAKE DALLAS TX 742 41 451 11:21.9 36:20.3 36:56.4 0:36.0 11:41/M
28 CATHY BARTLE MANSFIELD TX 53 44 457 11:41.4 36:39.8 36:56.9 0:17.1 11:47/M
29 BROOKE DANIELS VERNON TX 158 44 460 11:43.0 36:41.4 37:08.7 0:27.3 11:48/M
30 LEE JARMON ARLINGTON TX 945 44 468 11:57.2 36:55.6 37:40.3 0:44.6 11:52/M
31 AMY ELSTON FRISCO TX 194 40 482 12:31.9 37:30.3 38:20.1 0:49.7 12:03/M
32 MELISSA ALBERT DALLAS TX 823 43 486 12:35.6 37:34.0 37:43.6 0:09.6 12:05/M
33 DANIELLE TIMLIN FLOWER MOUND TX 797 44 498 12:58.9 37:57.3 38:59.7 1:02.4 12:12/M
34 STACIE LANDRUM KELLER TX 408 44 516 13:46.0 38:44.4 39:52.0 1:07.6 12:27/M
35 VIKKI PORTER GARLAND (DALLAS) TX 532 42 517 13:50.0 38:48.4 40:00.3 1:11.9 12:29/M
36 RON KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 395 40 521 13:52.6 38:51.0 39:05.4 0:14.3 12:30/M
37 AMY BLEDSOE SHREVEPORT LA 70 41 576 15:57.0 40:55.4 41:46.7 0:51.3 13:09/M
38 KIM ELDREDGE LUBBOCK TX 193 44 584 16:10.7 41:09.1 41:44.7 0:35.6 13:14/M
39 STACI BELL CLEBURNE TX 59 40 599 16:49.4 41:47.8 42:03.2 0:15.4 13:26/M
40 CORRINE CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 122 41 601 16:55.7 41:54.1 42:43.0 0:48.8 13:28/M
41 JANA PURCELL FRISCO TX 958 41 604 17:03.0 42:01.4 42:27.2 0:25.8 13:31/M
42 KATI PHILLIPS BEDFORD TX 957 42 605 17:06.1 42:04.5 42:20.0 0:15.5 13:32/M
43 KRISTI MORDHORST GRAPEVINE TX 1067 40 613 17:41.4 42:39.8 43:31.9 0:52.0 13:43/M
44 TRACY EVERSON GARLAND TX 200 43 660 19:47.6 44:46.0 45:10.5 0:24.5 14:24/M
45 MICHELLE HANTTULA FRISCO TX 290 40 682 20:50.4 45:48.8 46:34.6 0:45.8 14:44/M
46 MELANIE VALDES MANSFIELD TX 713 42 688 21:02.4 46:00.8 46:40.1 0:39.3 14:47/M
47 ELIZABETH WROTEN IRVING TX 1102 42 692 21:24.2 46:22.6 46:52.6 0:30.0 14:55/M
48 KELLY BRADSHAW MANSFIELD TX 88 44 702 21:56.8 46:55.2 47:50.1 0:54.9 15:05/M
49 VALERIE LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 426 44 713 22:26.4 47:24.8 47:46.9 0:22.0 15:14/M
50 LETICIA MONTEZ MESQUITE TX 479 40 727 23:19.5 48:17.9 48:59.4 0:41.4 15:32/M
51 BRANDEE FULFER MIDLOTHIAN TX 223 43 763 25:37.0 50:35.4 51:37.3 1:01.8 16:16/M
52 SUSAN LEHMANN EULESS TX 419 43 767 26:02.4 51:00.8 51:37.2 0:36.4 16:24/M
53 RICKI WILSON CARROLLTON TX 751 44 771 26:23.6 51:22.0 52:10.4 0:48.3 16:31/M
54 KAREN TERRELL ALLEN TX 1011 42 775 26:52.5 51:50.9 52:55.4 1:04.5 16:40/M
55 TIFFANY WATERS FORT WORTH TX 728 41 779 26:59.0 51:57.4 52:21.4 0:24.0 16:42/M
56 TRINA LEISE FORT WORTH TX 420 40 789 28:14.0 53:12.4 54:16.9 1:04.5 17:06/M
57 KIMBERLY COLLINS BURLESON TX 134 43 793 28:21.8 53:20.2 53:20.2 17:09/M
58 JENNY LOZIER ARLINGTON TX 429 41 821 30:10.6 55:09.0 55:58.7 0:49.6 17:44/M
59 STEPHANIE CRUZ DALLAS TX 155 43 826 30:53.2 55:51.6 56:55.9 1:04.3 17:57/M
60 JILL HANNEBAUM MIDLOTHIAN TX 287 41 831 31:10.9 56:09.3 56:53.2 0:43.9 18:03/M
61 REBECCA BALDWIN CEDAR HILL TX 765 44 834 33:21.7 58:20.1 58:47.4 0:27.2 18:45/M
62 CARRIE GROWALD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 277 40 837 34:34.1 59:32.5 59:59.9 0:27.4 19:09/M
63 TRUC NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 501 41 855 36:56.5 1:01:54.9 1:02:53.9 0:58.9 19:54/M
64 TOM'ANITA LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TX 414 40 856 37:37.6 1:02:36.0 1:03:20.5 0:44.4 20:08/M
65 ANITA ROBBINS COMANCHE TX 568 44 865 39:02.8 1:04:01.2 1:04:58.9 0:57.6 20:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 563 47 8   18:47.9 18:48.5 0:00.5 6:02/M
2 PAUL ROBINSON KELLER TX 574 48 39 4:08.1 22:56.1 23:04.1 0:08.0 7:22/M
3 MARK OBRIEN FORT WORTH TX 1073 48 44 4:28.4 23:16.3 23:32.7 0:16.3 7:29/M
4 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 361 46 62 5:26.3 24:14.2 24:18.4 0:04.1 7:48/M
5 JIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 935 48 113 7:33.1 26:21.1 26:37.6 0:16.4 8:28/M
6 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1013 48 114 7:35.1 26:23.1 26:49.7 0:26.5 8:29/M
7 TODD DICKINSON KARNACK TX 171 48 122 7:53.1 26:41.1 26:46.7 0:05.5 8:35/M
8 GUY NICHOLS IRVING TX 954 47 134 8:14.3 27:02.3 27:47.6 0:45.2 8:42/M
9 DAVID BRADLEY LEWISVILLE TX 87 49 137 8:23.2 27:11.2 27:16.0 0:04.8 8:44/M
10 KOJI GOTO DALLAS TX 269 47 147 8:54.4 27:42.3 27:57.4 0:15.0 8:54/M
11 CHRIS BLEVINS DALLAS TX 805 49 156 9:06.1 27:54.1 28:15.8 0:21.7 8:58/M
12 PAUL WILSON FRISCO TX 749 49 170 9:25.1 28:13.1 28:57.0 0:43.9 9:04/M
13 JOHN HEWITT ROWLETT TX 322 47 181 9:48.0 28:36.0 28:52.4 0:16.4 9:12/M
14 RAY PILGRIM WATAUGA TX 522 46 207 10:55.9 29:43.9 30:42.0 0:58.1 9:33/M
15 JOHN CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 833 47 223 11:06.6 29:54.6 30:16.9 0:22.3 9:37/M
16 TIM BENDER ROCKWALL TX 60 46 232 11:12.7 30:00.7 30:20.7 0:20.0 9:39/M
17 KEVIN O'DONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1076 48 251 11:41.4 30:29.3 31:04.0 0:34.6 9:48/M
18 MATTHEW VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 719 45 253 11:45.6 30:33.6 30:48.2 0:14.6 9:49/M
19 ED MCGARRY LANTANA TX 454 47 277 12:45.7 31:33.6 32:21.0 0:47.3 10:09/M
20 DAVID MONTZ GRAPEVINE TX 481 48 293 13:02.3 31:50.3 32:02.6 0:12.2 10:14/M
21 MICHAEL TUNNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 708 46 342 14:10.0 32:58.0 33:10.0 0:12.0 10:36/M
22 EDDIE GIBBONS RICHARDSON TX 783 45 347 14:17.1 33:05.0 33:47.8 0:42.7 10:38/M
23 ERIC EISENHOUR ARLINGTON TX 191 47 373 15:03.8 33:51.7 34:22.0 0:30.2 10:53/M
24 PETE GOMEZ ROWLETT TX 259 45 403 16:00.5 34:48.4 34:59.5 0:11.0 11:11/M
25 PAUL ZEVALLOS PLANO TX 1105 45 417 16:23.3 35:11.3 35:37.0 0:25.7 11:19/M
26 LEIF ANDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1022 45 424 16:31.9 35:19.9 36:21.0 1:01.1 11:21/M
27 BRIAN STOUT TERRELL TX 667 46 431 16:46.6 35:34.6 36:03.2 0:28.6 11:26/M
28 EDWARD GERMAIN FLOWER MOUND TX 239 45 436 16:57.3 35:45.3 35:55.0 0:09.6 11:30/M
29 JEFF MASON LITTLE ELM TX 443 45 459 17:53.4 36:41.3 37:17.3 0:35.9 11:48/M
30 JASON SKEWES KELLER TX 633 46 467 18:06.8 36:54.7 37:25.5 0:30.7 11:52/M
31 SCOTT WATSON IRVING TX 1100 49 509 19:30.7 38:18.6 38:36.3 0:17.6 12:19/M
32 SCOTT ROGALINER UNITED STATES TX 583 45 527 20:07.9 38:55.9 39:06.5 0:10.6 12:31/M
33 MARK ROHWER FLOWER MOUND TX 589 48 568 21:46.0 40:34.0 41:21.2 0:47.2 13:03/M
34 DARRELL LANDRUM KELLER TX 407 46 577 22:09.1 40:57.1 42:16.5 1:19.4 13:10/M
35 GARY WOODALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 754 45 615 23:56.9 42:44.8 43:40.3 0:55.4 13:44/M
36 JASON CARGILL ARLINGTON TX 113 45 631 24:36.4 43:24.3 44:14.3 0:50.0 13:57/M
37 ERIC GLAVE FORT WORTH TX 254 49 636 24:48.5 43:36.5 44:46.9 1:10.4 14:01/M
38 DAVID COALE DALLAS TX 927 47 637 25:04.8 43:52.8 44:40.3 0:47.4 14:06/M
39 ROB VALDES MANSFIELD TX 714 47 647 25:36.9 44:24.9 45:04.3 0:39.4 14:17/M
40 RYAN SHARPSTON GARLAND TX 623 48 675 26:42.8 45:30.7 46:47.6 1:16.9 14:38/M
41 GREG YOUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1103 49 708 28:20.7 47:08.6 47:27.2 0:18.5 15:09/M
42 OSLEY COOK Cedar Hill TX 974 46 710 28:28.8 47:16.8 47:37.0 0:20.1 15:12/M
43 PETER BUTTERFIELD ARLINGTON TX 1032 45 712 28:36.1 47:24.1 48:05.0 0:40.9 15:14/M
44 CARL SMART CARROLLTON TX 1083 45 734 29:58.0 48:46.0 49:36.5 0:50.5 15:41/M
45 ROBERT TANGUMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 679 47 740 30:12.4 49:00.4 49:18.9 0:18.4 15:45/M
46 TROY BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 91 46 747 30:32.1 49:20.1 50:29.5 1:09.4 15:52/M
47 STEPHEN OLDHAM FORT WORTH TX 510 46 787 34:16.5 53:04.5 54:11.2 1:06.6 17:04/M
48 WESLEY MIGURA HELOTES TX 827 45 816 35:58.1 54:46.1 55:56.3 1:10.1 17:37/M
49 ALAN HILL MIDLOTHIAN TX 329 45 830 37:21.2 56:09.2 56:53.4 0:44.1 18:03/M
50 DAVID ROYCE TROPHY CLUB TX 598 45 839 41:06.8 59:54.8 1:00:39.2 0:44.3 19:16/M
51 PATTON DINGLER FORT WORTH TX 176 49 859 44:05.7 1:02:53.7 1:03:24.1 0:30.4 20:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 663 48 79   24:50.6 24:53.8 0:03.2 7:59/M
2 CAROLYN JACOBS ROANOKE TX 354 47 127 2:05.1 26:55.7 26:59.2 0:03.4 8:39/M
3 TERESA CRAWLEY ARLINGTON TX 150 48 224 5:04.4 29:55.0 29:59.4 0:04.3 9:37/M
4 SHANNON WATSON IRVING TX 1101 48 264 6:09.4 31:00.1 31:16.9 0:16.8 9:58/M
5 PATRICIA ROBINSON BARTONVILLE TX 1001 46 273 6:36.5 31:27.2 32:55.0 1:27.8 10:07/M
6 MICHELLE THOMAS ALLEN TX 690 48 295 7:00.6 31:51.3 32:03.9 0:12.6 10:14/M
7 KAREN NICHOLS IRVING TX 955 45 313 7:26.2 32:16.8 33:04.5 0:47.6 10:23/M
8 GABRIELA NORTON DALLAS TX 505 46 323 7:39.8 32:30.5 32:36.6 0:06.1 10:27/M
9 KIMBERLY GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 936 46 354 8:26.0 33:16.6 33:33.2 0:16.5 10:42/M
10 TRACI SHIRLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 628 49 363 8:46.4 33:37.0 33:48.5 0:11.4 10:49/M
11 SANDRA VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 720 49 375 9:02.9 33:53.5 34:08.5 0:14.9 10:54/M
12 SHARA COOPER FRISCO TX 975 48 400 9:56.7 34:47.4 35:37.2 0:49.8 11:11/M
13 WENDI ROGALINER UNITED STATES TX 584 47 430 10:43.7 35:34.3 35:45.4 0:11.0 11:26/M
14 RHONDA AMOS WYLIE TX 25 45 444 11:16.0 36:06.6 36:16.2 0:09.5 11:36/M
15 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 810 48 464 12:00.8 36:51.4 37:09.7 0:18.3 11:51/M
16 FRANCES HALL IRVING TX 767 48 495 13:01.3 37:51.9 37:57.5 0:05.5 12:10/M
17 TERESA MUNDY FORT WORTH TX 490 46 496 13:02.1 37:52.7 38:25.2 0:32.5 12:11/M
18 LISA DEMAY CROWLEY TX 979 49 543 14:35.6 39:26.2 40:01.4 0:35.2 12:41/M
19 CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 832 45 550 14:50.6 39:41.3 40:42.2 1:00.8 12:46/M
20 SANDRA RICHARDSON FRISCO TX 565 49 567 15:42.8 40:33.4 41:36.4 1:02.9 13:02/M
21 STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 826 48 570 15:52.2 40:42.8 41:27.8 0:44.9 13:05/M
22 RAYLA DICKINSON KARNACK TX 170 46 575 16:04.7 40:55.3 41:47.0 0:51.6 13:09/M
23 LOURDES VIGUERIA-BUTTERFIELD ARLINGTON TX 1097 45 603 17:06.9 41:57.5 42:39.4 0:41.8 13:29/M
24 TRACI PATTERSON PILOT POINT TX 1078 45 619 17:57.5 42:48.1 43:25.5 0:37.4 13:46/M
25 IVONNE BIEDERSTEDT ARLINGTON TX 62 46 626 18:17.8 43:08.4 43:59.1 0:50.6 13:52/M
26 ANGELA CARTER ARLINGTON TX 115 47 627 18:18.5 43:09.1 43:21.8 0:12.6 13:52/M
27 LORRIE MCDERMOTT COLLIERVILLE TN 451 45 629 18:24.6 43:15.3 43:53.9 0:38.6 13:54/M
28 KIMBERLY DAVIS FRISCO TX 1039 46 642 19:15.2 44:05.8 44:37.0 0:31.2 14:10/M
29 JEANETTE SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 801 45 676 20:47.8 45:38.4 46:23.3 0:44.8 14:40/M
30 DAWN HUGHES CARROLLTON TX 343 49 697 21:42.8 46:33.5 47:45.7 1:12.2 14:58/M
31 PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ CARROLLTON TX 580 49 699 22:02.2 46:52.9 48:15.8 1:22.9 15:04/M
32 MELISSA BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 90 46 748 24:30.5 49:21.1 50:31.4 1:10.3 15:52/M
33 CHERIE LANGAS ARLINGTON TX 409 47 757 25:20.7 50:11.4 50:41.4 0:30.0 16:08/M
34 CHRISTIE MCCARLEY FRISCO TX 445 45 760 25:30.1 50:20.7 50:44.3 0:23.6 16:11/M
35 VALARIE PIKE SACHSE TX 521 49 761 25:30.8 50:21.4 50:44.0 0:22.6 16:11/M
36 ANGELA AMUNDSEN IRVING TX 26 46 783 27:37.2 52:27.8 53:14.2 0:46.4 16:52/M
37 DANIELA CASTILLO GARLAND TX 118 46 812 29:51.6 54:42.2 55:54.7 1:12.5 17:35/M
38 PAMELA ISAACSON PLANO TX 352 45 827 31:02.4 55:53.0 56:56.9 1:03.9 17:58/M
39 ANGIE ROYCE TROPHY CLUB TX 597 45 840 35:04.5 59:55.1 1:00:38.1 0:42.9 19:16/M
40 KATHI WADDLE ARLINGTON TX 721 46 860 38:11.6 1:03:02.2 1:03:55.9 0:53.6 20:16/M
41 GINA QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 543 45 868 46:54.9 1:11:45.5 1:12:18.9 0:33.4 23:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 1065 53 9   19:17.3 19:19.0 0:01.7 6:12/M
2 THOMAS MADDEN DALLAS TX 432 53 23 2:06.4 21:23.8 21:26.8 0:03.0 6:53/M
3 TOMMY JOHNSON FRISCO TX 367 54 42 3:47.2 23:04.6 23:08.2 0:03.5 7:25/M
4 TONY LAW FT. WORTH TX 416 54 51 4:19.4 23:36.8 23:39.1 0:02.2 7:35/M
5 GENE GAMEZ DALLAS TX 933 51 66 5:08.0 24:25.4 24:39.9 0:14.5 7:51/M
6 CHRISTOPHER MEDINA CORINTH TX 995 50 95 6:17.1 25:34.5 25:40.0 0:05.4 8:13/M
7 RICK TANGUMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 678 51 103 6:39.2 25:56.5 26:13.9 0:17.3 8:20/M
8 BRUCE DENSFORD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 930 53 135 7:46.3 27:03.6 27:19.0 0:15.3 8:42/M
9 WATARU TANAKA RICHARDSON TX 1092 52 148 8:25.4 27:42.7 27:57.8 0:15.0 8:54/M
10 JEFF DRUMMOND DALLAS TX 181 53 150 8:28.3 27:45.7 28:07.0 0:21.2 8:55/M
11 JEFF BEDFORD WEATHERFORD TX 58 52 155 8:34.5 27:51.9 27:58.0 0:06.1 8:57/M
12 MICHAEL COOK FORT WORTH TX 139 53 161 8:42.9 28:00.3 28:10.4 0:10.1 9:00/M
13 TONY COLLUM KEMP TX 136 53 165 8:47.8 28:05.1 28:21.2 0:16.0 9:02/M
14 MARK ODELL PRINCETON TX 507 52 172 9:03.4 28:20.8 28:39.5 0:18.7 9:07/M
15 NICK MOLINA EULESS TX 814 50 173 9:04.1 28:21.4 28:34.5 0:13.0 9:07/M
16 DAVE WOLSKI COPPELL TX 752 52 191 9:34.2 28:51.6 29:06.4 0:14.8 9:17/M
17 DOUGLAS REED MESQUITE TX 555 53 246 11:08.4 30:25.8 30:42.7 0:16.9 9:47/M
18 JEFF GOODMAN HICKORY CREEK TX 266 53 263 11:41.1 30:58.4 31:05.4 0:06.9 9:57/M
19 BRAD GRIGGS RED OAK TX 274 54 266 11:46.5 31:03.9 31:18.8 0:14.8 9:59/M
20 STEVE ROGERS MCKINNEY TX 588 51 410 15:40.8 34:58.2 35:19.3 0:21.1 11:15/M
21 CHUCK AKIN WICHITA FALLS TX 1018 51 411 15:44.8 35:02.2 35:53.6 0:51.3 11:16/M
22 THOMAS GILTNER DALLAS TX 249 54 441 16:48.1 36:05.5 36:47.3 0:41.8 11:36/M
23 JIM KLENKE TERRELL TX 387 51 449 17:01.4 36:18.7 36:49.1 0:30.3 11:40/M
24 MARK ROGERS MANSFIELD TX 586 51 480 18:08.9 37:26.2 37:45.5 0:19.2 12:02/M
25 ROSS REEVES EULESS TX 999 51 497 18:38.1 37:55.4 38:19.0 0:23.5 12:12/M
26 LARRY STEIN ARLINGTON TX 778 54 528 19:38.5 38:55.9 40:07.2 1:11.3 12:31/M
27 MICHAEL GILLEY SHREVEPORT LA 246 50 560 20:41.2 39:58.5 40:14.5 0:16.0 12:51/M
28 JOHN GJERTSEN FT. WORTH TX 251 51 616 23:27.6 42:45.0 43:09.5 0:24.5 13:45/M
29 JOHN JAMES EULESS TX 991 54 645 25:02.5 44:19.8 45:07.8 0:48.0 14:15/M
30 GERALD GILLEY NEVADA TX 245 51 670 25:47.4 45:04.8 45:20.9 0:16.1 14:29/M
31 RODGER DEWBERRY ARLINGTON TX 835 50 681 26:26.6 45:44.0 46:45.6 1:01.6 14:42/M
32 KEITH CRABTREE GREENVILLE TX 149 52 689 26:46.4 46:03.8 46:52.1 0:48.2 14:48/M
33 JOSEPH LENZ ARLINGTON TX 825 54 774 32:07.3 51:24.6 52:32.4 1:07.7 16:32/M
34 GUY MCKNIGHT DESOTO TX 458 54 832 36:55.9 56:13.3 57:28.0 1:14.7 18:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUTH KITTS ARLINGTON TX 385 53 75   24:45.7 24:54.7 0:08.9 7:57/M
2 SHELLEY KAUFHOLD FRISCO TX 372 51 120 1:48.6 26:34.3 26:41.8 0:07.4 8:33/M
3 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 474 53 138 2:29.1 27:14.8 28:03.2 0:48.3 8:45/M
4 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 692 52 215 5:01.2 29:46.9 29:55.9 0:08.9 9:34/M
5 SANDY LANCASTER FLOWER MOUND TX 406 54 239 5:22.1 30:07.8 30:29.6 0:21.8 9:41/M
6 SIBYLLE JACOBS CARROLLTON TX 356 51 260 6:02.9 30:48.7 30:54.2 0:05.5 9:54/M
7 TANYA ZIELINSKI GRAPEVINE TX 763 50 267 6:20.3 31:06.0 31:40.2 0:34.1 10:00/M
8 LAURA WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 842 52 287 7:01.8 31:47.5 32:03.5 0:16.0 10:13/M
9 LISA SHEPPARD-DAVENPORT ALLEN TX 625 51 296 7:06.8 31:52.6 32:04.7 0:12.1 10:15/M
10 AUBREY HUGHES THE COLONY TX 342 52 299 7:08.0 31:53.7 31:58.3 0:04.5 10:15/M
11 MICHELE JOHNSON FRISCO TX 365 52 306 7:17.2 32:02.9 32:12.0 0:09.1 10:18/M
12 PAM ANDREWS ARLINGTON TX 33 53 345 8:18.1 33:03.9 33:32.6 0:28.7 10:38/M
13 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 1052 50 350 8:23.2 33:08.9 33:27.4 0:18.5 10:39/M
14 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 203 54 351 8:24.8 33:10.6 34:21.0 1:10.4 10:40/M
15 PATTI SHARPSTON GARLAND TX 622 50 357 8:42.3 33:28.1 34:44.8 1:16.7 10:46/M
16 SANDY NEWLAND MELISSA TX 500 53 377 9:07.9 33:53.7 34:00.7 0:07.0 10:54/M
17 MARCHETA GARDNER FRISCO TX 232 52 378 9:08.1 33:53.9 34:13.5 0:19.6 10:54/M
18 JUDY WAYNE MESQUITE TX 795 53 386 9:17.4 34:03.1 34:43.4 0:40.2 10:57/M
19 JACKIE MEDLIN 799 52 427 10:44.6 35:30.3 35:52.4 0:22.0 11:25/M
20 CHERYL MCKNIGHT DESOTO TX 457 54 437 11:09.7 35:55.5 36:26.2 0:30.7 11:33/M
21 BEVALA MOORE SANTO TX 483 50 463 12:05.2 36:50.9 37:59.6 1:08.7 11:51/M
22 NANCY CROWELL ROYSE CITY TX 154 52 477 12:37.0 37:22.7 37:39.8 0:17.0 12:01/M
23 STACY REEVES EULESS TX 1000 51 493 13:01.6 37:47.3 38:11.0 0:23.6 12:09/M
24 BETSI GOODE ARLINGTON TX 983 54 515 13:51.0 38:36.8 38:55.2 0:18.4 12:25/M
25 IRENE SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 834 50 555 15:03.7 39:49.5 40:50.4 1:00.9 12:48/M
26 NINA ROGERS MCKINNEY TX 961 52 564 15:17.9 40:03.7 40:24.2 0:20.5 12:53/M
27 BETH BELL EULESS TX 837 51 569 15:48.7 40:34.4 40:45.5 0:11.0 13:03/M
28 KELLY MONROE EULESS TX 478 53 593 16:38.4 41:24.1 42:09.8 0:45.7 13:19/M
29 SHARON GJERTSEN FT. WORTH TX 252 50 600 17:06.8 41:52.6 42:17.3 0:24.7 13:28/M
30 DEBRA SULIO ARLINGTON TX 672 53 618 17:59.8 42:45.5 43:36.2 0:50.6 13:45/M
31 LANELL NELSON WYLIE TX 498 51 628 18:29.1 43:14.8 44:49.4 1:34.6 13:54/M
32 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 1005 53 644 19:33.4 44:19.2 45:07.6 0:48.4 14:15/M
33 KIM EISENHOUR ARLINGTON TX 192 54 666 20:06.5 44:52.2 45:21.8 0:29.6 14:26/M
34 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 1002 53 687 21:14.0 45:59.7 46:29.2 0:29.4 14:47/M
35 ELAINE WOODALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 753 50 698 21:57.0 46:42.7 47:38.4 0:55.6 15:01/M
36 TERESA OWINGS FLOWER MOUND TX 774 54 715 22:42.6 47:28.3 49:37.4 2:09.0 15:16/M
37 VALERIE GLAVE FORT WORTH TX 256 52 720 23:00.9 47:46.7 49:33.3 1:46.6 15:22/M
38 CINDY GABBERT BEDFORD TX 1042 51 746 24:33.0 49:18.8 50:16.8 0:58.0 15:51/M
39 TERESA GILTNER DALLAS TX 248 54 752 24:46.5 49:32.2 50:14.5 0:42.3 15:56/M
40 SHERRY BUNN BLUFF DALE TX 102 54 769 26:18.3 51:04.0 51:55.3 0:51.2 16:25/M
41 MAGDALENA ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 36 53 805 29:21.7 54:07.4 55:04.3 0:56.8 17:24/M
42 ANN WALTON ARLINGTON TX 725 51 841 35:10.1 59:55.8 1:00:39.3 0:43.4 19:16/M
43 ELIZABETH COTHRAN MESQUITE TX 146 50 850 36:26.1 1:01:11.8 1:01:35.7 0:23.9 19:40/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL FUSSELL GRAPEVINE TX 819 57 7   18:33.8 18:35.5 0:01.7 5:58/M
2 PAUL WILSON EULESS TX 748 57 26 2:51.3 21:25.1 21:28.0 0:02.8 6:53/M
3 TONY TAYLOR WYLIE TX 683 55 50 4:57.7 23:31.5 23:35.2 0:03.7 7:34/M
4 DAVID BORUNDA CROWLEY TX 81 55 69 5:59.3 24:33.1 24:50.4 0:17.2 7:54/M
5 JERRY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 384 57 73 6:05.7 24:39.5 24:49.0 0:09.4 7:56/M
6 RANDALL HARRIS CARROLLTON TX 295 56 141 8:50.2 27:24.0 27:30.6 0:06.5 8:49/M
7 PHIL REILAND BOSSIER CITY LA 558 56 179 10:01.6 28:35.4 28:45.1 0:09.7 9:11/M
8 DAVID THOMAS GRANDVIEW TX 1093 56 182 10:02.7 28:36.5 28:53.5 0:16.9 9:12/M
9 MIKE COUSINS MADISONVILLE TX 148 57 192 10:21.6 28:55.4 29:08.8 0:13.4 9:18/M
10 JOHN WATSON MCKINNEY TX 729 55 210 11:11.6 29:45.4 30:02.8 0:17.3 9:34/M
11 DAVID DEVRIES ARLINGTON TX 840 57 216 11:16.4 29:50.2 29:57.3 0:07.0 9:36/M
12 RICHARD KNAPP DALLAS TX 391 56 221 11:19.2 29:53.0 30:06.9 0:13.8 9:37/M
13 JOHN RODGERS ARLINGTON TX 960 55 225 11:21.4 29:55.2 30:16.7 0:21.4 9:37/M
14 MIKE WAYNE MESQUITE TX 796 58 274 12:53.4 31:27.2 32:06.9 0:39.6 10:07/M
15 MILES DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 804 59 290 13:14.0 31:47.8 32:01.0 0:13.2 10:13/M
16 WINSTON BORLAND COLLEYVILLE TEXAS 80 57 315 13:48.7 32:22.5 32:41.6 0:19.1 10:24/M
17 GORDON PURSER TULSA OK 541 59 318 13:51.8 32:25.6 32:53.4 0:27.7 10:25/M
18 MICK MCKEEVER DALLAS TX 456 55 325 14:00.0 32:33.8 32:48.6 0:14.8 10:28/M
19 DAVID SOKATCH DALLAS TX 649 57 371 15:15.4 33:49.2 34:52.3 1:03.1 10:52/M
20 JOHN HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX 347 58 385 15:26.9 34:00.8 34:40.7 0:39.9 10:56/M
21 RICHARD TORRES SAN ANTONIO TX 702 59 391 15:46.9 34:20.7 35:20.7 1:00.0 11:02/M
22 SCOTT SPRAY COPPELL TX 1004 56 428 16:56.6 35:30.4 35:56.2 0:25.7 11:25/M
23 ROBERT PHILLIPS PLANO TX 809 57 455 17:53.3 36:27.2 36:55.2 0:28.0 11:43/M
24 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 944 58 473 18:41.0 37:14.9 37:34.8 0:19.9 11:58/M
25 CHARLES MANN BEDFORD TX 437 59 494 19:15.6 37:49.5 38:13.3 0:23.8 12:10/M
26 JOHN ROMPF FORT WORTH TX 590 55 531 20:27.3 39:01.1 39:24.3 0:23.2 12:33/M
27 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 536 57 591 22:44.5 41:18.4 41:40.1 0:21.7 13:17/M
28 FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 339 58 602 23:22.9 41:56.7 42:37.0 0:40.2 13:29/M
29 BRAD OWINGS FLOWER MOUND TX 772 56 621 24:20.6 42:54.5 44:59.2 2:04.7 13:48/M
30 DANIEL METZGER SUNNYVALE TX 463 56 762 31:58.4 50:32.2 51:22.3 0:50.1 16:15/M
31 RONALD KLINGSICK ARP TX 389 58 773 32:49.8 51:23.7 52:10.9 0:47.2 16:31/M
32 JAMES DRELL KELLER TX 180 55 796 34:58.3 53:32.2 54:40.5 1:08.3 17:13/M
33 JOSEPH WEBB FORT WORTH TX 733 56 851 42:40.1 1:01:13.9 1:02:15.1 1:01.2 19:41/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 794 55 108   26:05.0 26:07.4 0:02.4 8:23/M
2 TAMMY ROONEY TYLER TX 591 57 171 2:11.5 28:16.5 28:21.5 0:04.9 9:05/M
3 TAMMY KNAPP DALLAS TX 392 56 209 3:39.6 29:44.6 29:58.5 0:13.8 9:34/M
4 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 943 57 238 4:01.7 30:06.7 30:14.0 0:07.2 9:41/M
5 JANA LEA ARLINGTON TX 1059 57 275 5:25.7 31:30.7 32:19.4 0:48.7 10:08/M
6 DARVISKY MAHNAZ ARLINGTON TX 845 57 291 5:44.3 31:49.3 32:13.2 0:23.8 10:14/M
7 KATHY MILLER DALLAS TX 472 58 381 7:52.6 33:57.7 34:19.8 0:22.1 10:55/M
8 DENISE SMITH BOSWELL OK 638 56 382 7:55.1 34:00.1 34:16.9 0:16.7 10:56/M
9 CYNTHIA GOKOO LEWISVILLE TX 258 59 387 8:03.5 34:08.5 34:13.7 0:05.1 10:59/M
10 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 1063 55 408 8:46.5 34:51.5 35:39.4 0:47.9 11:12/M
11 BARBARA COLEMAN DALLAS TX 133 56 466 10:47.4 36:52.4 36:57.5 0:05.0 11:51/M
12 KAREN MCCAIN ROYSE CITY TX 444 56 481 11:22.7 37:27.7 37:44.7 0:16.9 12:03/M
13 JONI EASTMNAN CARROLLTON TX 186 55 485 11:28.6 37:33.6 38:20.0 0:46.4 12:04/M
14 KAREN EDWARDS ADDISON TX 190 55 592 15:17.4 41:22.4 42:15.0 0:52.5 13:18/M
15 SHIRLEY KLINGSICK ARP TX 390 57 597 15:30.5 41:35.5 42:22.7 0:47.2 13:22/M
16 ELAINE BORLAND COLLEYVILLE TEXAS 78 58 641 17:58.7 44:03.7 44:23.5 0:19.7 14:10/M
17 KIM BOSHER WAXAHACHIE TX 83 59 651 18:25.0 44:30.0 45:29.9 0:59.8 14:19/M
18 JOAN HECK TEMPLE TX 1046 59 684 19:51.8 45:56.8 47:00.7 1:03.8 14:46/M
19 BARBARA BUCKLES TEMPLE TX 1031 58 685 19:52.8 45:57.9 47:00.8 1:02.9 14:46/M
20 KAREN YOUNG 1016 58 725 22:06.2 48:11.2 48:42.7 0:31.4 15:30/M
21 BROOKE GIBBS MANSFIELD TX 240 59 733 22:40.4 48:45.5 49:04.2 0:18.7 15:41/M
22 CAROL BOEHNKE MANSFIELD TX 73 56 736 22:43.0 48:48.0 49:25.0 0:37.0 15:41/M
23 GINA PHILLIPS PLANO TX 517 56 737 22:43.7 48:48.7 49:16.3 0:27.6 15:41/M
24 ROSSANNA PORTLEY DALLAS TX 534 59 750 23:19.8 49:24.8 50:24.8 0:59.9 15:53/M
25 HOPE PARSLEY SUNNYVALE TX 511 55 754 23:46.7 49:51.7 50:33.0 0:41.2 16:02/M
26 DEBBIE CABELLO ARLINGTON TX 924 56 798 27:31.0 53:36.0 53:36.0 17:14/M
27 TERESA SCOTT WATAUGA TX 618 55 809 28:17.1 54:22.1 55:21.0 0:58.8 17:29/M
28 JANINE HEADEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 308 59 819 28:57.2 55:02.2 55:52.9 0:50.7 17:42/M
29 PAMELA DINGLER FORT WORTH TX 175 55 858 36:46.1 1:02:51.1 1:03:22.8 0:31.7 20:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STAN AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 16 60 78   24:50.3 24:53.5 0:03.2 7:59/M
2 BOB GORDON DALLAS TX 268 61 87 0:31.8 25:22.1 25:26.8 0:04.7 8:09/M
3 DAVID SHANKS DALLAS TX 620 64 88 0:34.8 25:25.1 25:31.7 0:06.6 8:10/M
4 DON KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 1057 63 140 2:33.2 27:23.6 27:42.5 0:18.8 8:48/M
5 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 117 63 158 3:04.4 27:54.7 28:15.1 0:20.3 8:58/M
6 MATT OWINGS LONGVIEW TX 773 64 162 3:13.3 28:03.7 30:14.3 2:10.6 9:01/M
7 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TEXAS 716 63 243 5:24.6 30:15.0 30:23.0 0:07.9 9:44/M
8 TOM CHARLES LUCAS TX 123 61 331 7:51.5 32:41.8 33:01.4 0:19.5 10:31/M
9 DOUGLAS MCCULLOUGH GLADEWATER TX 449 60 332 7:54.1 32:44.5 32:53.2 0:08.7 10:32/M
10 MARK GLASMIRE ARLINGTON TX 253 60 474 12:26.0 37:16.3 38:07.0 0:50.6 11:59/M
11 TOM ROWE PLANO TX 595 60 492 12:56.7 37:47.0 37:53.7 0:06.6 12:09/M
12 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 310 60 508 13:26.1 38:16.4 38:56.3 0:39.8 12:18/M
13 GARY SCHEPF IRVING TX 609 60 532 14:11.0 39:01.3 39:34.6 0:33.2 12:33/M
14 JIMMY DANNER ARLINGTON TX 1038 61 583 16:18.4 41:08.8 42:26.1 1:17.3 13:14/M
15 JOHN SCHMIDT FRISCO TX 613 62 654 19:47.6 44:38.0 44:51.1 0:13.0 14:21/M
16 MIKE LANGLEY ADDISON TX 410 61 695 21:32.9 46:23.3 46:37.7 0:14.4 14:55/M
17 JOHN COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 132 63 706 22:11.6 47:02.0 47:22.2 0:20.2 15:07/M
18 CALVIN PORTLEY DALLAS TX 533 60 749 24:33.5 49:23.9 50:25.0 1:01.0 15:53/M
19 MIKE HEADEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 309 63 820 30:11.9 55:02.3 55:52.9 0:50.6 17:42/M
20 OSCAR PEREZ GARLAND TX 516 60 833 32:18.1 57:08.5 57:54.8 0:46.3 18:22/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VALERIE CARSON ARLINGTON TX 114 60 219   29:52.5 30:04.1 0:11.6 9:36/M
2 PAO YU PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 518 60 304 2:07.8 32:00.3 32:38.4 0:38.1 10:17/M
3 PAMELA LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 423 60 320 2:36.2 32:28.7 32:34.9 0:06.1 10:26/M
4 BOBBIE HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX 345 61 366 3:51.5 33:44.0 34:23.4 0:39.3 10:51/M
5 PEGGY HASSLER CEDAR HILL TX 297 64 397 4:50.2 34:42.7 35:29.3 0:46.6 11:09/M
6 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 404 64 416 5:17.9 35:10.4 35:21.6 0:11.2 11:18/M
7 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 1037 62 456 6:36.4 36:28.9 37:46.1 1:17.1 11:44/M
8 TRUDY BRILL CARROLLTON TX 92 63 478 7:33.3 37:25.8 37:54.0 0:28.2 12:02/M
9 DEBRA AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 15 60 522 8:59.0 38:51.5 39:01.8 0:10.2 12:30/M
10 KAREN SANDERS BURLESON TX 605 64 529 9:04.7 38:57.2 39:18.9 0:21.7 12:31/M
11 MELODY SCOTT ARLINGTON MI 617 64 607 12:14.1 42:06.6 43:02.2 0:55.5 13:32/M
12 ARMINDA PEREZ DE SOTO TX 515 64 625 13:15.4 43:07.9 43:20.2 0:12.2 13:52/M
13 KAY VINEY ADDISON TX 718 60 693 16:30.3 46:22.8 46:37.0 0:14.2 14:55/M
14 JEANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 131 62 714 17:35.3 47:27.8 47:27.8 15:15/M
15 SUSAN SHANKS DALLAS TX 621 61 739 19:07.7 49:00.2 49:38.9 0:38.6 15:45/M
16 JACKIE SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 655 61 768 21:11.2 51:03.7 51:56.1 0:52.3 16:25/M
17 TAWANIE MCLANE ARLINGTON TX 459 63 803 24:13.3 54:05.8 55:01.6 0:55.8 17:23/M
18 CARLA LAMBERT DECATUR TX 405 60 817 24:53.9 54:46.4 54:58.6 0:12.1 17:37/M
19 VICTORIA BORUNDA DALLAS TX 82 62 824 25:26.4 55:18.9 55:59.5 0:40.5 17:47/M
20 MISSY ROTH FORT WORTH TX 962 64 842 30:03.5 59:56.0 1:00:39.6 0:43.6 19:16/M
21 SANDRA STONEBRAKER AZLE TX 665 63 844 31:05.5 1:00:58.0 1:02:19.0 1:21.0 19:36/M
22 MARY ANN ALLISON HENDERSON NV 812 63 853 31:22.1 1:01:14.6 1:02:15.4 1:00.8 19:41/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 792 68 153   27:49.4 28:02.0 0:12.5 8:57/M
2 RANDALL ADAIR COPPELL TX 12 68 356 5:36.9 33:26.3 33:41.1 0:14.7 10:45/M
3 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 204 66 707 19:13.7 47:03.2 48:12.1 1:08.9 15:08/M
4 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 362 69 794 25:30.8 53:20.3 53:20.3 17:09/M
5 WALT SCHMICK ARLINGTON TX 611 65 797 25:43.3 53:32.7 54:39.2 1:06.5 17:13/M
6 GARY ALLISON HENDERSON NV 20 68 867 38:06.4 1:05:55.9 1:06:56.6 1:00.7 21:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAMELA BAYER WATAUGA TX 55 68 518   38:48.8 39:36.2 0:47.4 12:29/M
2 MAYDENE KUEHNE POINT TX 400 65 558 1:04.5 39:53.3 40:18.9 0:25.6 12:49/M
3 RUTHIE DANIELS WICHITA FALLS TX 159 66 617 3:56.7 42:45.5 43:12.8 0:27.3 13:45/M
4 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 441 66 674 6:39.5 45:28.3 46:27.0 0:58.7 14:37/M
5 JEAN WALKER ARLINGTON TX 724 68 721 8:58.3 47:47.1 48:09.5 0:22.4 15:22/M
6 EILEEN DAUGIRDA ARLINGTON TX 160 65 756 11:22.3 50:11.1 50:41.3 0:30.2 16:08/M
7 LAUDINE SCHMICK ARLINGTON TX 610 65 791 14:27.6 53:16.4 54:23.4 1:07.0 17:08/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 788 70 89   25:29.3 25:30.9 0:01.6 8:12/M
2 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 822 72 159 2:26.0 27:55.4 27:57.2 0:01.8 8:59/M
3 RICHARD RACHEL CARROLLTON TX 548 72 317 6:56.0 32:25.3 33:24.4 0:59.0 10:25/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA SUCHER RICHARDSON TX 800 70 421   35:12.1 35:42.4 0:30.2 11:19/M
2 BETSY VENEZIANO CARROLLTON TX 806 70 691 11:09.1 46:21.2 47:05.7 0:44.5 14:54/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOBBY WIDENER BURLESON TX 743 76 672   45:14.5 45:27.0 0:12.4 14:33/M
2 LYLE SAUNDERS PLANO TX 608 78 854 16:03.6 1:01:18.2 1:02:29.1 1:10.9 19:43/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBLE HOWARD TYLER TX 341 81 505   38:12.2 38:18.4 0:06.1 12:17/M
Top

Male 85 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 422 87 753   49:43.5 50:48.9 1:05.4 15:59/M
Top

Female 85 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 421 85 795   53:31.1 54:36.8 1:05.7 17:12/M