27th Annual Lake Benbrook Half & 5K

Overall Finish List

January 24, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVE WOODWARD ELYRIA OH 211 30 M 1 Top Fin   1:18:08.9 1:18:09.4 0:00.4 5:58/M
2 BRYAN RUIZ WEATHERFORD TX 286 26 M 1 25-29 1:29.9 1:19:38.8 1:19:40.1 0:01.2 6:05/M
3 JUSTIN GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX 362 33 M 1 30-34 4:49.1 1:22:58.1 1:22:59.3 0:01.1 6:20/M
4 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 50 17 M 1 1-19 8:19.9 1:26:28.8 1:26:29.3 0:00.4 6:36/M
5 SETH SHIVER MANSFIELD TX 178 39 M 1 35-39 8:43.2 1:26:52.2 1:26:55.7 0:03.5 6:38/M
6 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 226 47 M 1 Top Fin 8:55.8 1:27:04.8 1:27:05.8 0:01.0 6:39/M
7 CHRIS BURKE DENTON TX 2 22 M 1 20-24 10:48.8 1:28:57.8 1:29:19.8 0:22.0 6:47/M
8 JIM KLEIN JOSHUA TX 224 57 M 1 Top Fin 11:26.1 1:29:35.1 1:29:36.7 0:01.6 6:50/M
9 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 88 36 M 2 35-39 12:25.7 1:30:34.7 1:30:36.9 0:02.2 6:55/M
10 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 109 53 M 1 50-54 12:47.8 1:30:56.8 1:30:59.5 0:02.6 6:56/M
11 TIM OLSON FORT WORTH TX 147 46 M 1 45-49 13:07.5 1:31:16.5 1:31:17.4 0:00.9 6:58/M
12 JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 19 44 M 1 40-44 13:27.6 1:31:36.6 1:31:39.2 0:02.6 7:00/M
13 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 105 38 M 3 35-39 13:52.8 1:32:01.8 1:32:05.7 0:03.8 7:01/M
14 RICKY COX 232 55 M 1 55-59 14:00.0 1:32:09.0 1:32:11.0 0:02.0 7:02/M
15 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 96 31 F 1 Top Fin   1:32:15.3 1:32:19.4 0:04.0 7:03/M
16 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 137 52 M 2 50-54 16:49.1 1:34:58.1 1:36:03.2 1:05.1 7:15/M
17 DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX 106 60 M 1 60-64 17:15.9 1:35:24.8 1:35:27.0 0:02.2 7:17/M
18 CHRIS WALLS FORT WORTH TX 200 36 M 4 35-39 18:42.8 1:36:51.7 1:36:53.3 0:01.5 7:24/M
19 HERB ARMENTROUT SHREVEPORT LA 40 55 M 2 55-59 18:47.7 1:36:56.7 1:36:58.5 0:01.8 7:24/M
20 MARK KERCHO FORT WORTH TX 121 53 M 3 50-54 19:04.2 1:37:13.2 1:37:15.7 0:02.5 7:25/M
21 FRANCISCO DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 74 42 M 2 40-44 19:07.4 1:37:16.4 1:37:19.5 0:03.1 7:25/M
22 BARRY WATSON FORT WORTH TX 203 53 M 4 50-54 19:47.0 1:37:56.0 1:37:57.1 0:01.1 7:29/M
23 TIMOTHY SHARP FORT WORTH TX 244 46 M 2 45-49 20:36.1 1:38:45.1 1:38:50.5 0:05.4 7:32/M
24 KYLE EASTER BENBROOK TX 214 31 M 2 30-34 20:45.2 1:38:54.1 1:38:57.7 0:03.5 7:33/M
25 MIGUEL SILGUERO DALLAS TX 180 29 M 2 25-29 21:09.5 1:39:18.4 1:39:20.1 0:01.7 7:35/M
26 BRANDON MEJIA GRAPEVINE TX 138 41 M 3 40-44 22:24.8 1:40:33.8 1:40:38.1 0:04.3 7:41/M
27 ADAM HENNESSEY FT. WORTH TX 102 35 M 5 35-39 22:43.7 1:40:52.7 1:40:56.2 0:03.5 7:42/M
28 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 80 41 M 4 40-44 22:46.9 1:40:55.9 1:41:00.3 0:04.4 7:42/M
29 MELANIE ALLEN ALEDO TX 34 32 F 1 30-34 8:45.8 1:41:01.2 1:41:02.5 0:01.3 7:43/M
30 SCOTT HEFFLEY DENTON TX 3 45 M 3 45-49 23:03.9 1:41:12.9 1:41:34.2 0:21.3 7:44/M
31 TECK MICHAEL ARLINGTON TX 140 30 M 3 30-34 23:09.7 1:41:18.7 1:41:41.3 0:22.6 7:44/M
32 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 92 65 M 1 65-69 23:17.6 1:41:26.6 1:41:28.0 0:01.4 7:45/M
33 JEFF HUFFMAN FORT WORTH TX 111 41 M 5 40-44 23:48.0 1:41:57.0 1:42:12.1 0:15.1 7:47/M
34 PATRICK MATOUS DENTON TX 5 41 M 6 40-44 24:01.6 1:42:10.6 1:42:33.1 0:22.4 7:48/M
35 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 97 58 M 3 55-59 25:19.6 1:43:28.6 1:43:30.3 0:01.7 7:54/M
36 AMY CLARK FORT WORTH TX 371 38 F 1 35-39 11:44.5 1:43:59.9 1:44:04.5 0:04.6 7:56/M
37 KIM MENDOLIA FORT WORTH TX 20 45 F 1 Top Fin 12:06.0 1:44:21.4 1:44:23.1 0:01.7 7:58/M
38 PRESTON DILLARD FORT WORTH TX 11 52 M 5 50-54 26:25.3 1:44:34.2 1:44:54.4 0:20.1 7:59/M
39 CALEB BENNETT BENBROOK TX 276 18 M 2 1-19 26:27.1 1:44:36.1 1:44:39.4 0:03.3 7:59/M
40 DARYLE RYAN MANSFIELD TX 170 46 M 4 45-49 27:04.0 1:45:13.0 1:45:14.3 0:01.3 8:02/M
41 KAREN PAYNE BENBROOK TX 217 38 F 2 35-39 13:11.8 1:45:27.2 1:45:40.7 0:13.5 8:03/M
42 CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX 60 37 M 6 35-39 28:02.9 1:46:11.8 1:46:16.0 0:04.1 8:06/M
43 BRYAN WAUGH FT. WORTH TX 204 32 M 4 30-34 28:13.9 1:46:22.8 1:46:34.5 0:11.6 8:07/M
44 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 87 50 F 1 Top Fin 14:34.4 1:46:49.8 1:46:53.6 0:03.8 8:09/M
45 DAMON TANCK WYLIE TX 189 43 M 7 40-44 28:55.7 1:47:04.7 1:47:32.5 0:27.8 8:10/M
46 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 84 23 F 1 20-24 15:06.0 1:47:21.4 1:47:43.1 0:21.6 8:12/M
47 ROSA ACEVEDO MANSFIELD TX 30 37 F 3 35-39 17:08.0 1:49:23.4 1:50:45.5 1:22.1 8:21/M
48 BRANDON KOWACICH BENBROOK TX 126 30 M 5 30-34 31:20.2 1:49:29.1 1:49:33.9 0:04.7 8:21/M
49 ROBERTO TORRES FORT WORTH TX 193 54 M 6 50-54 31:23.4 1:49:32.4 1:49:44.5 0:12.1 8:22/M
50 HOWARD HABER BENBROOK TX 90 47 M 5 45-49 31:39.0 1:49:48.0 1:49:50.9 0:02.9 8:23/M
51 BEN BOERNER WEATHERFORD TX 49 54 M 7 50-54 31:50.4 1:49:59.3 1:50:12.5 0:13.1 8:24/M
52 ASHLEY SIMON FORT WORTH TX 287 26 F 1 25-29 18:43.8 1:50:59.2 1:51:08.6 0:09.3 8:28/M
53 JOHN OLSEN COPPELL TX 146 46 M 6 45-49 33:40.4 1:51:49.4 1:52:02.4 0:13.0 8:32/M
54 JUAN VILLA BUENOS AIRES INTL STATE 1 47 M 7 45-49 33:46.2 1:51:55.1 1:51:58.6 0:03.5 8:33/M
55 JAMES JOHNSON TEXAS TX 18 63 M 2 60-64 34:03.4 1:52:12.4 1:52:14.8 0:02.3 8:34/M
56 PATRICK CLAY FORT WORTH TX 67 44 M 8 40-44 34:10.3 1:52:19.3 1:52:19.3 8:34/M
57 ANDREW SAUNDERS CLEBURNE TX 171 30 M 6 30-34 34:19.1 1:52:28.1 1:52:30.6 0:02.5 8:35/M
58 BILL STEWART SAGINAW TX 185 36 M 7 35-39 34:47.9 1:52:56.9 1:53:03.2 0:06.3 8:37/M
59 SARAH HAYDEN ALLEN TX 100 26 F 2 25-29 20:50.8 1:53:06.2 1:53:18.6 0:12.3 8:38/M
60 ORMAN ANDERSON COPPELL TX 37 44 M 9 40-44 35:05.4 1:53:14.4 1:53:40.0 0:25.6 8:39/M
61 KATHY HARMON SPRINGTOWN TX 95 50 F 1 50-54 21:19.8 1:53:35.2 1:53:37.1 0:01.9 8:40/M
62 JOEL FLAGG COLLEYVILLE TX 280 41 M 10 40-44 35:56.5 1:54:05.5 1:54:21.6 0:16.1 8:43/M
63 ROGER EASTER BENBROOK TX 77 54 M 8 50-54 36:05.8 1:54:14.8 1:54:25.1 0:10.3 8:43/M
64 MEGHAN HUGHES BOYD TX 15 23 F 2 20-24 22:07.4 1:54:22.8 1:54:33.0 0:10.2 8:44/M
65 PATRICK TAYLOR ENID OK 190 35 M 8 35-39 36:25.3 1:54:34.2 1:54:40.0 0:05.7 8:45/M
66 ANDY YONKOVICH ARLINGTON TX 212 33 M 7 30-34 36:41.9 1:54:50.8 1:54:59.6 0:08.7 8:46/M
67 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 222 54 M 9 50-54 36:45.1 1:54:54.0 1:55:09.4 0:15.4 8:46/M
68 GEOFFREY GRIFFIN BENBROOK TX 89 32 M 8 30-34 36:54.0 1:55:03.0 1:55:19.1 0:16.1 8:47/M
69 ANNIE HAMMAN FORT WORTH TX 93 56 F 1 55-59 23:00.4 1:55:15.8 1:55:17.9 0:02.1 8:48/M
70 MICHAEL BURDMAN FORT WORTH TX 58 32 M 9 30-34 37:41.0 1:55:50.0 1:55:53.1 0:03.0 8:51/M
71 ROGER LENOX DALLAS TX 128 53 M 10 50-54 38:12.6 1:56:21.6 1:56:24.7 0:03.1 8:53/M
72 RICHARD STINGLEY FORT WORTH TX 24 53 M 11 50-54 38:32.2 1:56:41.1 1:56:53.9 0:12.7 8:54/M
73 KAREN KIRK FORT WORTH TX 122 42 F 1 40-44 24:36.5 1:56:51.9 1:57:21.1 0:29.1 8:55/M
74 MALLORY LEATHERWOOD SPRINGTOWN TX 127 28 F 3 25-29 24:36.6 1:56:52.0 1:57:06.3 0:14.2 8:55/M
75 JACK BOWMAN WEATHERFORD TX 53 16 M 3 1-19 39:13.7 1:57:22.7 1:57:51.9 0:29.2 8:58/M
76 TROND BERGESTUEN FORT WORTH TX 8 47 M 8 45-49 39:31.9 1:57:40.8 1:57:53.5 0:12.6 8:59/M
77 TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX 7 40 F 2 40-44 25:26.2 1:57:41.6 1:57:54.3 0:12.7 8:59/M
78 BRYSON PARR BENBROOK TX 227 20 M 2 20-24 39:38.1 1:57:47.0 1:57:49.9 0:02.9 8:59/M
79 RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 155 20 M 3 20-24 39:43.4 1:57:52.4 1:58:09.2 0:16.8 9:00/M
80 DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 154 52 M 12 50-54 39:49.6 1:57:58.5 1:58:15.6 0:17.0 9:00/M
81 CHRISTILYN NEILL FORT WORTH TX 21 54 F 2 50-54 25:47.9 1:58:03.3 1:58:13.8 0:10.4 9:01/M
82 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 73 53 F 3 50-54 26:05.3 1:58:20.7 1:58:33.4 0:12.7 9:02/M
83 SHARON FULGHAM FORT WORTH TX 12 37 F 4 35-39 26:46.4 1:59:01.7 1:59:30.0 0:28.2 9:05/M
84 DOUG BLACK FORT WORTH TX 45 47 M 9 45-49 41:33.2 1:59:42.2 2:00:00.0 0:17.8 9:08/M
85 SHANNON ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 35 41 F 3 40-44 27:29.3 1:59:44.7 2:00:14.1 0:29.4 9:08/M
86 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 160 60 F 1 60-64 27:36.1 1:59:51.5 2:00:07.3 0:15.8 9:09/M
87 CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX 179 38 F 5 35-39 28:06.2 2:00:21.6 2:00:49.8 0:28.1 9:11/M
88 JONATHAN SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 22 45 M 10 45-49 42:42.6 2:00:51.5 2:00:55.5 0:03.9 9:14/M
89 DEBRA BREAUD ARLINGTON TX 56 57 F 2 55-59 29:00.3 2:01:15.7 2:01:45.5 0:29.8 9:15/M
90 EMILY MURPHEY WILLOW PARK TX 142 44 F 4 40-44 29:15.0 2:01:30.4 2:01:40.6 0:10.2 9:16/M
91 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 201 44 M 11 40-44 44:57.1 2:03:06.0 2:03:10.5 0:04.4 9:24/M
92 DAVID ARMENDARIZ BEDFORD TX 39 53 M 13 50-54 45:04.6 2:03:13.6 2:03:30.9 0:17.3 9:24/M
93 BRUCE KAMP FORT WORTH TX 117 48 M 11 45-49 45:21.1 2:03:30.0 2:03:46.3 0:16.2 9:26/M
94 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 107 59 M 4 55-59 45:26.8 2:03:35.7 2:04:03.3 0:27.5 9:26/M
95 EMILY BRIDGES FORT WORTH TX 57 44 F 5 40-44 31:31.4 2:03:46.8 2:03:55.2 0:08.3 9:27/M
96 DANY OUELLET MONTRÉAL QC 151 54 F 4 50-54 31:54.5 2:04:09.8 2:04:22.1 0:12.3 9:29/M
97 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 221 48 F 1 45-49 32:06.1 2:04:21.5 2:04:35.7 0:14.1 9:30/M
98 VICTORIA DUVALL HALTOM CITY TX 76 19 F 1 1-19 32:09.1 2:04:24.4 2:04:35.4 0:10.9 9:30/M
99 MONIQUE HOLLISTER WHITEHOUSE TX 108 42 F 6 40-44 32:19.7 2:04:35.1 2:05:04.9 0:29.8 9:31/M
100 RUSSELL WHITE FORT WORTH TX 209 30 M 10 30-34 47:02.6 2:05:11.6 2:05:13.9 0:02.2 9:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ADRIAN PEREZ FT WORTH TX 159 23 M 4 20-24 47:03.7 2:05:12.7 2:05:21.4 0:08.7 9:33/M
102 MICHAEL AICHELE KELLER TX 32 34 M 11 30-34 47:03.8 2:05:12.8 2:05:21.7 0:08.9 9:33/M
103 BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 42 51 M 14 50-54 47:37.0 2:05:45.9 2:05:54.4 0:08.4 9:36/M
104 BILL TOMMANEY BENBROOK TX 192 49 M 12 45-49 47:41.7 2:05:50.7 2:05:53.0 0:02.2 9:36/M
105 SPENCER MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 231 36 M 9 35-39 47:56.0 2:06:04.9 2:06:22.8 0:17.9 9:37/M
106 HUBERT FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 83 55 M 5 55-59 48:54.2 2:07:03.1 2:07:18.5 0:15.4 9:42/M
107 JASON ANDERSON DALLAS TX 36 37 M 10 35-39 49:01.4 2:07:10.4 2:07:27.1 0:16.7 9:42/M
108 JENILEE HARWELL FT. WORTH TX 99 39 F 6 35-39 34:59.0 2:07:14.4 2:07:42.5 0:28.1 9:43/M
109 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 46 66 M 2 65-69 49:06.2 2:07:15.1 2:07:29.8 0:14.6 9:43/M
110 OLSON STEPHANIE FORT WORTH TX 184 43 F 7 40-44 35:03.5 2:07:18.9 2:07:32.9 0:14.0 9:43/M
111 BRANDON WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 288 37 M 11 35-39 49:15.2 2:07:24.2 2:08:16.0 0:51.7 9:44/M
112 REBECCA OSTLUND THE WOODLANDS TX 149 30 F 2 30-34 35:57.1 2:08:12.5 2:08:36.3 0:23.7 9:47/M
113 ROD HURST DESOTO TX 16 54 M 15 50-54 50:22.2 2:08:31.1 2:08:59.0 0:27.8 9:49/M
114 MEGGIE KOCH AUSTIN TX 125 19 F 2 1-19 36:30.7 2:08:46.1 2:08:55.7 0:09.5 9:50/M
115 MICHAEL CROCKETT FORT WORTH TX 70 28 M 3 25-29 51:10.5 2:09:19.5 2:09:28.5 0:09.0 9:52/M
116 GEORGE CRUMP FT WORTH TX 277 49 M 13 45-49 51:26.9 2:09:35.9 2:09:58.2 0:22.3 9:54/M
117 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 177 51 F 5 50-54 37:43.0 2:09:58.4 2:10:15.4 0:17.0 9:55/M
118 LINDY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 69 50 F 6 50-54 37:59.0 2:10:14.4 2:10:30.8 0:16.3 9:56/M
119 DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX 169 61 F 2 60-64 37:59.4 2:10:14.7 2:10:25.9 0:11.1 9:56/M
120 KELLY MACKENZIE FORT WORTH TX 285 45 F 2 45-49 38:03.1 2:10:18.5 2:11:28.6 1:10.0 9:57/M
121 WYNN SLAUGHTER FORT WORTH TX 230 42 F 8 40-44 38:03.6 2:10:19.0 2:11:28.8 1:09.8 9:57/M
122 AARON CLARK FORT WORTH TX 66 31 M 12 30-34 53:15.3 2:11:24.3 2:11:28.0 0:03.6 10:02/M
123 AJ CARAM EULESS TX 229 48 F 3 45-49 39:14.9 2:11:30.3 2:12:24.9 0:54.5 10:02/M
124 ERICK NUNEZ RIVER OAKS TX 144 33 M 13 30-34 53:58.7 2:12:07.6 2:12:22.3 0:14.6 10:05/M
125 SHAUN HURST KENNEDALE TX 284 37 M 12 35-39 54:17.7 2:12:26.6 2:12:45.8 0:19.2 10:07/M
126 ROGER HART FORT WORTH TX 98 54 M 16 50-54 54:28.8 2:12:37.7 2:13:18.0 0:40.3 10:07/M
127 MACKENZIE SHELTON FORT WORTH TX 23 31 F 3 30-34 40:49.5 2:13:04.9 2:13:31.0 0:26.0 10:09/M
128 KRISTEL OUELLET-CLARK MONTRÉAL QC 152 16 F 3 1-19 41:14.8 2:13:30.1 2:13:41.9 0:11.7 10:11/M
129 MELINDA POLVADO FLOWER MOUND TX 6 61 F 3 60-64 41:15.4 2:13:30.8 2:13:53.2 0:22.4 10:11/M
130 MAGGIE KLEISER FORT WORTH TX 123 19 F 4 1-19 42:14.6 2:14:30.0 2:14:39.9 0:09.8 10:16/M
131 DICKIE QUEVEDO FORT WORTH TX 162 55 M 6 55-59 56:58.5 2:15:07.5 2:15:32.6 0:25.1 10:19/M
132 ELIZABETH BERGSTROM FORT WORTH TX 43 28 F 4 25-29 42:57.2 2:15:12.6 2:15:59.5 0:46.9 10:19/M
133 TRACI COTTRELL ALEDO TX 68 44 F 9 40-44 43:03.2 2:15:18.6 2:15:21.4 0:02.8 10:20/M
134 MARC MALLOY GRANBURY TX 132 45 M 14 45-49 57:14.1 2:15:23.1 2:15:46.3 0:23.1 10:20/M
135 BRANDI RATLIFF BURLESON TX 29 39 F 7 35-39 43:15.0 2:15:30.4 2:15:36.2 0:05.7 10:21/M
136 MONICA BOWER FORT WORTH TX 52 39 F 8 35-39 43:42.5 2:15:57.9 2:16:19.0 0:21.0 10:23/M
137 STACIE CROSBY FORT WORTH TX 9 37 F 9 35-39 45:51.5 2:18:06.9 2:18:30.7 0:23.8 10:33/M
138 ROSARIO TORRES FORT WORTH TX 194 53 F 7 50-54 47:02.2 2:19:17.6 2:19:22.7 0:05.1 10:38/M
139 DEREK TITUS MIDWEST CITY OK 191 33 M 14 30-34 1:01:34.6 2:19:43.6 2:20:17.9 0:34.2 10:40/M
140 JOSH MCCANN CROWLEY TX 135 33 M 15 30-34 1:01:57.3 2:20:06.3 2:20:21.9 0:15.5 10:42/M
141 DANIEL LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 131 35 M 13 35-39 1:02:50.3 2:20:59.2 2:21:21.3 0:22.1 10:46/M
142 ANDREW RICHARDSON PLANO TX 166 30 M 16 30-34 1:04:32.5 2:22:41.5 2:22:48.9 0:07.4 10:54/M
143 REID PARSONS BENBROOK TX 156 32 M 17 30-34 1:04:47.3 2:22:56.3 2:23:16.1 0:19.8 10:55/M
144 JOHN LINTNER DALLAS TX 130 36 M 14 35-39 1:05:47.0 2:23:56.0 2:24:17.2 0:21.1 10:59/M
145 GINGER TRIMBLE FORT WORTH TX 197 58 F 3 55-59 51:51.7 2:24:07.1 2:24:19.2 0:12.1 11:00/M
146 SHER CHAPLINE ARLINGTON TX 64 65 F 1 65-69 53:12.0 2:25:27.4 2:26:34.0 1:06.5 11:06/M
147 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 116 54 F 8 50-54 53:32.2 2:25:47.6 2:26:29.0 0:41.4 11:08/M
148 CHARLES SEEFELDT FORT WORTH TX 175 63 M 3 60-64 1:07:55.7 2:26:04.7 2:26:16.2 0:11.5 11:09/M
149 DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TEXAS 213 76 M 1 70-99 1:09:30.5 2:27:39.5 2:27:54.0 0:14.5 11:16/M
150 MARY LINDANER FORT WORTH TX 129 49 F 4 45-49 56:02.0 2:28:17.4 2:28:23.1 0:05.7 11:19/M
151 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN FORT WORTH TX 65 56 F 4 55-59 56:14.7 2:28:30.0 2:29:00.3 0:30.2 11:20/M
152 DORA STEEVES HUDSON OAKS TX 183 50 F 9 50-54 56:50.5 2:29:05.9 2:29:26.1 0:20.1 11:23/M
153 CRAIG MOUCKA MCKINNEY TX 141 42 M 12 40-44 1:11:04.4 2:29:13.3 2:29:47.5 0:34.1 11:23/M
154 TENILLE OTTMERS FORT WORTH TX 150 29 F 5 25-29 57:21.7 2:29:37.1 2:29:56.5 0:19.4 11:25/M
155 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 143 54 F 10 50-54 57:36.7 2:29:52.0 2:30:31.6 0:39.5 11:26/M
156 JIMMY EVANS BENBROOK TX 78 56 M 7 55-59 1:13:23.7 2:31:32.7 2:32:16.0 0:43.3 11:34/M
157 AMANDA WEATHERSTON BURLESON TX 206 31 F 4 30-34 59:55.1 2:32:10.5 2:32:37.3 0:26.7 11:37/M
158 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 195 63 F 4 60-64 1:00:08.3 2:32:23.7 2:32:38.5 0:14.7 11:38/M
159 BRITNEY BOWDEN BENBROOK TX 51 26 F 6 25-29 1:00:14.8 2:32:30.2 2:32:47.2 0:16.9 11:38/M
160 LOUISE FERRILL DENTON TX 81 56 F 5 55-59 1:00:32.2 2:32:47.6 2:33:26.8 0:39.2 11:40/M
161 MARTIN EVANS DALLAS TX 79 45 M 15 45-49 1:16:14.3 2:34:23.2 2:34:36.8 0:13.5 11:47/M
162 KRIS KEELE DENTON TX 120 39 M 15 35-39 1:16:17.6 2:34:26.6 2:35:02.3 0:35.6 11:47/M
163 JESSIE JACOBSEN FORT WORTH TX 17 23 F 3 20-24 1:02:26.1 2:34:41.5 2:35:07.8 0:26.2 11:48/M
164 ANDREW DECKER FORT WORTH TX 10 43 M 13 40-44 1:16:33.6 2:34:42.5 2:35:07.5 0:24.9 11:49/M
165 GAVIN PAYNE BENBROOK TX 219 13 M 4 1-19 1:17:04.0 2:35:12.9 2:35:30.4 0:17.5 11:51/M
166 YIPSI SCHULZ FORT WORTH TX 173 50 F 11 50-54 1:03:17.2 2:35:32.6 2:35:37.7 0:05.0 11:52/M
167 EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX 176 36 F 10 35-39 1:04:02.1 2:36:17.5 2:36:48.5 0:31.0 11:56/M
168 STEVE MARTIN BURLESON TX 133 64 M 4 60-64 1:18:26.1 2:36:35.1 2:36:57.4 0:22.3 11:57/M
169 ALISON AGUIRRE JOSHUA TX 31 35 F 11 35-39 1:07:02.8 2:39:18.2 2:39:44.7 0:26.5 12:10/M
170 MATTHEW TRAVIS ROANOKE TX 196 43 M 14 40-44 1:21:26.1 2:39:35.1 2:40:07.8 0:32.7 12:11/M
171 BOBBY DAVIS BENBROOK TX 279 60 M 5 60-64 1:21:36.2 2:39:45.1 2:40:15.0 0:29.8 12:12/M
172 KRISTEN GOBLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 85 30 F 5 30-34 1:08:13.2 2:40:28.6 2:41:14.3 0:45.7 12:15/M
173 MARILEE MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX 136 61 F 5 60-64 1:09:12.3 2:41:27.7 2:41:47.6 0:19.8 12:19/M
174 HEATHER SAWTELLE DALLAS TX 172 32 F 6 30-34 1:09:13.8 2:41:29.2 2:41:35.8 0:06.6 12:20/M
175 LEANN MAXWELL BENBROOK TX 216 37 F 12 35-39 1:10:38.8 2:42:54.2 2:43:12.3 0:18.1 12:26/M
176 CHRISSY HORNBERGER FORT WORTH TX 283 32 F 7 30-34 1:11:34.1 2:43:49.5 2:44:16.6 0:27.1 12:30/M
177 JANELLE BOYD MANSFIELD TX 54 45 F 5 45-49 1:14:51.6 2:47:07.0 2:47:22.7 0:15.7 12:45/M
178 KATIE HOUSTON FORT WORTH TX 110 34 F 8 30-34 1:16:36.7 2:48:52.0 2:49:02.8 0:10.8 12:53/M
179 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 44 59 F 6 55-59 1:16:52.3 2:49:07.7 2:49:49.7 0:42.0 12:55/M
180 MELISSA WEISS AZLE TX 207 43 F 10 40-44 1:18:36.1 2:50:51.5 2:51:11.4 0:19.9 13:03/M
181 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 48 47 F 6 45-49 1:18:51.6 2:51:07.0 2:51:39.5 0:32.4 13:04/M
182 DHIRAJ SINGH IRVING TX 181 41 M 15 40-44 1:34:29.4 2:52:38.4 2:52:56.5 0:18.1 13:11/M
183 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 86 64 M 6 60-64 1:35:00.3 2:53:09.3 2:53:41.8 0:32.4 13:13/M
184 AMY GABBARD BENBROOK TX 281 32 F 9 30-34 1:22:18.4 2:54:33.8 2:55:03.7 0:29.9 13:19/M
185 BRAD RATLIFF BURLESON TX 205 43 M 16 40-44 1:36:35.6 2:54:44.5 2:54:49.7 0:05.1 13:20/M
186 AMIT SINHA MCKINNEY TX 182 46 M 16 45-49 1:38:38.1 2:56:47.1 2:56:54.9 0:07.8 13:30/M
187 LUSANA DARNELL 215 42 F 11 40-44 1:24:37.0 2:56:52.4 2:57:25.6 0:33.2 13:30/M
188 DAWN WENGER BURLESON TX 208 42 F 12 40-44 1:24:37.1 2:56:52.4 2:57:25.8 0:33.3 13:30/M
189 JON WALK SPRING TX 225 48 M 17 45-49 1:39:03.4 2:57:12.3 2:57:49.9 0:37.5 13:32/M
190 KEN JOHNSON HUNTSVILLE TX 115 73 M 2 70-99 1:39:13.5 2:57:22.5 2:57:52.1 0:29.5 13:32/M
191 JORDAN BROCK BURLESON TX 27 23 M 5 20-24 1:40:28.7 2:58:37.6 2:58:43.9 0:06.2 13:38/M
192 ORLANDO CARRILLO FORT WORTH TX 28 23 M 6 20-24 1:40:32.2 2:58:41.1 2:58:46.8 0:05.6 13:38/M
193 KEITH WAITE MCKINNEY TX 199 57 M 8 55-59 1:40:56.2 2:59:05.1 2:59:30.3 0:25.1 13:40/M
194 MARK BOBER FORT WORTH TX 47 60 M 7 60-64 1:50:05.5 3:08:14.4 3:08:52.5 0:38.0 14:22/M
195 ROBERT DILDAY WINONA TX 75 68 M 3 65-69 1:55:13.9 3:13:22.9 3:13:41.3 0:18.4 14:46/M
196 CONNEE BROCK BURLESON TX 26 61 F 6 60-64 1:41:21.4 3:13:36.8 3:13:43.6 0:06.8 14:47/M
197 KELLY PENDERGRAFT LAWTON OK 157 48 M 18 45-49 1:57:45.6 3:15:54.5 3:16:35.6 0:41.1 14:57/M
198 TERESA PENDERGRAFT LAWTON OK 158 48 F 7 45-49 1:43:39.3 3:15:54.7 3:16:35.6 0:40.8 14:57/M
199 TONYA SWEARINGEN 188 47 F 8 45-49 1:43:54.8 3:16:10.2 3:16:41.4 0:31.1 14:58/M
200 CHRISTINA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 223 41 F 13 40-44 1:46:13.0 3:18:28.4 3:18:28.4 15:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 82 68 F 2 65-69 1:46:23.8 3:18:39.2 3:18:39.2 15:10/M
202 KRISTI REGOTTI FORT WORTH TX 164 42 F 14 40-44 1:48:14.0 3:20:29.4 3:20:47.1 0:17.7 15:18/M
203 JENNIFER KEELE DENTON TX 119 42 F 15 40-44 1:49:46.9 3:22:02.3 3:22:37.6 0:35.3 15:25/M
204 DARA O'BANNON FORT WORTH TX 145 37 F 13 35-39 1:49:47.3 3:22:02.7 3:22:38.5 0:35.8 15:25/M
205 LEE HADDOX FORT WORTH TX 91 43 M 17 40-44 2:05:22.9 3:23:31.9 3:23:43.2 0:11.3 15:32/M
206 JOHN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 71 65 M 4 65-69 2:09:06.3 3:27:15.2 3:27:20.6 0:05.3 15:49/M
207 NORA CARRILLO FORT WORTH TX 61 40 F 16 40-44 1:58:04.7 3:30:20.1 3:30:30.0 0:09.9 16:03/M
208 MICAELA CARTER FORT WORTH TX 62 69 F 3 65-69 1:58:05.7 3:30:21.1 3:30:30.9 0:09.8 16:03/M