27th Annual Lake Benbrook Half & 5K

Age Group Results

January 24, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 96 31 15   1:32:15.3 1:32:19.4 0:04.0 7:03/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVE WOODWARD ELYRIA OH 211 30 1   1:18:08.9 1:18:09.4 0:00.4 5:58/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM MENDOLIA FORT WORTH TX 20 45 37   1:44:21.4 1:44:23.1 0:01.7 7:58/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 226 47 6   1:27:04.8 1:27:05.8 0:01.0 6:39/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 87 50 44   1:46:49.8 1:46:53.6 0:03.8 8:09/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM KLEIN JOSHUA TX 224 57 8   1:29:35.1 1:29:36.7 0:01.6 6:50/M
Top

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA DUVALL HALTOM CITY TX 76 19 98   2:04:24.4 2:04:35.4 0:10.9 9:30/M
2 MEGGIE KOCH AUSTIN TX 125 19 114 4:21.6 2:08:46.1 2:08:55.7 0:09.5 9:50/M
3 KRISTEL OUELLET-CLARK MONTRÉAL QC 152 16 128 9:05.7 2:13:30.1 2:13:41.9 0:11.7 10:11/M
4 MAGGIE KLEISER FORT WORTH TX 123 19 130 10:05.5 2:14:30.0 2:14:39.9 0:09.8 10:16/M
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 50 17 4   1:26:28.8 1:26:29.3 0:00.4 6:36/M
2 CALEB BENNETT BENBROOK TX 276 18 39 18:07.2 1:44:36.1 1:44:39.4 0:03.3 7:59/M
3 JACK BOWMAN WEATHERFORD TX 53 16 75 30:53.8 1:57:22.7 1:57:51.9 0:29.2 8:58/M
4 GAVIN PAYNE BENBROOK TX 219 13 165 1:08:44.1 2:35:12.9 2:35:30.4 0:17.5 11:51/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 84 23 46   1:47:21.4 1:47:43.1 0:21.6 8:12/M
2 MEGHAN HUGHES BOYD TX 15 23 64 7:01.4 1:54:22.8 1:54:33.0 0:10.2 8:44/M
3 JESSIE JACOBSEN FORT WORTH TX 17 23 163 47:20.1 2:34:41.5 2:35:07.8 0:26.2 11:48/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS BURKE DENTON TX 2 22 7   1:28:57.8 1:29:19.8 0:22.0 6:47/M
2 BRYSON PARR BENBROOK TX 227 20 78 28:49.2 1:57:47.0 1:57:49.9 0:02.9 8:59/M
3 RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 155 20 79 28:54.6 1:57:52.4 1:58:09.2 0:16.8 9:00/M
4 ADRIAN PEREZ FT WORTH TX 159 23 101 36:14.9 2:05:12.7 2:05:21.4 0:08.7 9:33/M
5 JORDAN BROCK BURLESON TX 27 23 191 1:29:39.8 2:58:37.6 2:58:43.9 0:06.2 13:38/M
6 ORLANDO CARRILLO FORT WORTH TX 28 23 192 1:29:43.3 2:58:41.1 2:58:46.8 0:05.6 13:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY SIMON FORT WORTH TX 287 26 52   1:50:59.2 1:51:08.6 0:09.3 8:28/M
2 SARAH HAYDEN ALLEN TX 100 26 59 2:06.9 1:53:06.2 1:53:18.6 0:12.3 8:38/M
3 MALLORY LEATHERWOOD SPRINGTOWN TX 127 28 74 5:52.7 1:56:52.0 1:57:06.3 0:14.2 8:55/M
4 ELIZABETH BERGSTROM FORT WORTH TX 43 28 132 24:13.3 2:15:12.6 2:15:59.5 0:46.9 10:19/M
5 TENILLE OTTMERS FORT WORTH TX 150 29 154 38:37.8 2:29:37.1 2:29:56.5 0:19.4 11:25/M
6 BRITNEY BOWDEN BENBROOK TX 51 26 159 41:31.0 2:32:30.2 2:32:47.2 0:16.9 11:38/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ WEATHERFORD TX 286 26 2   1:19:38.8 1:19:40.1 0:01.2 6:05/M
2 MIGUEL SILGUERO DALLAS TX 180 29 25 19:39.5 1:39:18.4 1:39:20.1 0:01.7 7:35/M
3 MICHAEL CROCKETT FORT WORTH TX 70 28 115 49:40.6 2:09:19.5 2:09:28.5 0:09.0 9:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELANIE ALLEN ALEDO TX 34 32 29   1:41:01.2 1:41:02.5 0:01.3 7:43/M
2 REBECCA OSTLUND THE WOODLANDS TX 149 30 112 27:11.3 2:08:12.5 2:08:36.3 0:23.7 9:47/M
3 MACKENZIE SHELTON FORT WORTH TX 23 31 127 32:03.7 2:13:04.9 2:13:31.0 0:26.0 10:09/M
4 AMANDA WEATHERSTON BURLESON TX 206 31 157 51:09.3 2:32:10.5 2:32:37.3 0:26.7 11:37/M
5 KRISTEN GOBLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 85 30 172 59:27.4 2:40:28.6 2:41:14.3 0:45.7 12:15/M
6 HEATHER SAWTELLE DALLAS TX 172 32 174 1:00:28.0 2:41:29.2 2:41:35.8 0:06.6 12:20/M
7 CHRISSY HORNBERGER FORT WORTH TX 283 32 176 1:02:48.3 2:43:49.5 2:44:16.6 0:27.1 12:30/M
8 KATIE HOUSTON FORT WORTH TX 110 34 178 1:07:50.8 2:48:52.0 2:49:02.8 0:10.8 12:53/M
9 AMY GABBARD BENBROOK TX 281 32 184 1:13:32.6 2:54:33.8 2:55:03.7 0:29.9 13:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUSTIN GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX 362 33 3   1:22:58.1 1:22:59.3 0:01.1 6:20/M
2 KYLE EASTER BENBROOK TX 214 31 24 15:56.0 1:38:54.1 1:38:57.7 0:03.5 7:33/M
3 TECK MICHAEL ARLINGTON TX 140 30 31 18:20.5 1:41:18.7 1:41:41.3 0:22.6 7:44/M
4 BRYAN WAUGH FT. WORTH TX 204 32 43 23:24.7 1:46:22.8 1:46:34.5 0:11.6 8:07/M
5 BRANDON KOWACICH BENBROOK TX 126 30 48 26:31.0 1:49:29.1 1:49:33.9 0:04.7 8:21/M
6 ANDREW SAUNDERS CLEBURNE TX 171 30 57 29:29.9 1:52:28.1 1:52:30.6 0:02.5 8:35/M
7 ANDY YONKOVICH ARLINGTON TX 212 33 66 31:52.7 1:54:50.8 1:54:59.6 0:08.7 8:46/M
8 GEOFFREY GRIFFIN BENBROOK TX 89 32 68 32:04.8 1:55:03.0 1:55:19.1 0:16.1 8:47/M
9 MICHAEL BURDMAN FORT WORTH TX 58 32 70 32:51.8 1:55:50.0 1:55:53.1 0:03.0 8:51/M
10 RUSSELL WHITE FORT WORTH TX 209 30 100 42:13.4 2:05:11.6 2:05:13.9 0:02.2 9:33/M
11 MICHAEL AICHELE KELLER TX 32 34 102 42:14.7 2:05:12.8 2:05:21.7 0:08.9 9:33/M
12 AARON CLARK FORT WORTH TX 66 31 122 48:26.2 2:11:24.3 2:11:28.0 0:03.6 10:02/M
13 ERICK NUNEZ RIVER OAKS TX 144 33 124 49:09.5 2:12:07.6 2:12:22.3 0:14.6 10:05/M
14 DEREK TITUS MIDWEST CITY OK 191 33 139 56:45.4 2:19:43.6 2:20:17.9 0:34.2 10:40/M
15 JOSH MCCANN CROWLEY TX 135 33 140 57:08.2 2:20:06.3 2:20:21.9 0:15.5 10:42/M
16 ANDREW RICHARDSON PLANO TX 166 30 142 59:43.4 2:22:41.5 2:22:48.9 0:07.4 10:54/M
17 REID PARSONS BENBROOK TX 156 32 143 59:58.2 2:22:56.3 2:23:16.1 0:19.8 10:55/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY CLARK FORT WORTH TX 371 38 36   1:43:59.9 1:44:04.5 0:04.6 7:56/M
2 KAREN PAYNE BENBROOK TX 217 38 41 1:27.2 1:45:27.2 1:45:40.7 0:13.5 8:03/M
3 ROSA ACEVEDO MANSFIELD TX 30 37 47 5:23.4 1:49:23.4 1:50:45.5 1:22.1 8:21/M
4 SHARON FULGHAM FORT WORTH TX 12 37 83 15:01.8 1:59:01.7 1:59:30.0 0:28.2 9:05/M
5 CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX 179 38 87 16:21.7 2:00:21.6 2:00:49.8 0:28.1 9:11/M
6 JENILEE HARWELL FT. WORTH TX 99 39 108 23:14.4 2:07:14.4 2:07:42.5 0:28.1 9:43/M
7 BRANDI RATLIFF BURLESON TX 29 39 135 31:30.5 2:15:30.4 2:15:36.2 0:05.7 10:21/M
8 MONICA BOWER FORT WORTH TX 52 39 136 31:58.0 2:15:57.9 2:16:19.0 0:21.0 10:23/M
9 STACIE CROSBY FORT WORTH TX 9 37 137 34:06.9 2:18:06.9 2:18:30.7 0:23.8 10:33/M
10 EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX 176 36 167 52:17.5 2:36:17.5 2:36:48.5 0:31.0 11:56/M
11 ALISON AGUIRRE JOSHUA TX 31 35 169 55:18.2 2:39:18.2 2:39:44.7 0:26.5 12:10/M
12 LEANN MAXWELL BENBROOK TX 216 37 175 58:54.2 2:42:54.2 2:43:12.3 0:18.1 12:26/M
13 DARA O'BANNON FORT WORTH TX 145 37 204 1:38:02.7 3:22:02.7 3:22:38.5 0:35.8 15:25/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SETH SHIVER MANSFIELD TX 178 39 5   1:26:52.2 1:26:55.7 0:03.5 6:38/M
2 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 88 36 9 3:42.5 1:30:34.7 1:30:36.9 0:02.2 6:55/M
3 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 105 38 13 5:09.6 1:32:01.8 1:32:05.7 0:03.8 7:01/M
4 CHRIS WALLS FORT WORTH TX 200 36 18 9:59.5 1:36:51.7 1:36:53.3 0:01.5 7:24/M
5 ADAM HENNESSEY FT. WORTH TX 102 35 27 14:00.5 1:40:52.7 1:40:56.2 0:03.5 7:42/M
6 CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX 60 37 42 19:19.6 1:46:11.8 1:46:16.0 0:04.1 8:06/M
7 BILL STEWART SAGINAW TX 185 36 58 26:04.7 1:52:56.9 1:53:03.2 0:06.3 8:37/M
8 PATRICK TAYLOR ENID OK 190 35 65 27:42.0 1:54:34.2 1:54:40.0 0:05.7 8:45/M
9 SPENCER MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 231 36 105 39:12.7 2:06:04.9 2:06:22.8 0:17.9 9:37/M
10 JASON ANDERSON DALLAS TX 36 37 107 40:18.2 2:07:10.4 2:07:27.1 0:16.7 9:42/M
11 BRANDON WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 288 37 111 40:32.0 2:07:24.2 2:08:16.0 0:51.7 9:44/M
12 SHAUN HURST KENNEDALE TX 284 37 125 45:34.4 2:12:26.6 2:12:45.8 0:19.2 10:07/M
13 DANIEL LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 131 35 141 54:07.0 2:20:59.2 2:21:21.3 0:22.1 10:46/M
14 JOHN LINTNER DALLAS TX 130 36 144 57:03.8 2:23:56.0 2:24:17.2 0:21.1 10:59/M
15 KRIS KEELE DENTON TX 120 39 162 1:07:34.4 2:34:26.6 2:35:02.3 0:35.6 11:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN KIRK FORT WORTH TX 122 42 73   1:56:51.9 1:57:21.1 0:29.1 8:55/M
2 TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX 7 40 77 0:49.6 1:57:41.6 1:57:54.3 0:12.7 8:59/M
3 SHANNON ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 35 41 85 2:52.7 1:59:44.7 2:00:14.1 0:29.4 9:08/M
4 EMILY MURPHEY WILLOW PARK TX 142 44 90 4:38.4 2:01:30.4 2:01:40.6 0:10.2 9:16/M
5 EMILY BRIDGES FORT WORTH TX 57 44 95 6:54.9 2:03:46.8 2:03:55.2 0:08.3 9:27/M
6 MONIQUE HOLLISTER WHITEHOUSE TX 108 42 99 7:43.1 2:04:35.1 2:05:04.9 0:29.8 9:31/M
7 OLSON STEPHANIE FORT WORTH TX 184 43 110 10:26.9 2:07:18.9 2:07:32.9 0:14.0 9:43/M
8 WYNN SLAUGHTER FORT WORTH TX 230 42 121 13:27.0 2:10:19.0 2:11:28.8 1:09.8 9:57/M
9 TRACI COTTRELL ALEDO TX 68 44 133 18:26.6 2:15:18.6 2:15:21.4 0:02.8 10:20/M
10 MELISSA WEISS AZLE TX 207 43 180 53:59.5 2:50:51.5 2:51:11.4 0:19.9 13:03/M
11 LUSANA DARNELL 215 42 187 1:00:00.4 2:56:52.4 2:57:25.6 0:33.2 13:30/M
12 DAWN WENGER BURLESON TX 208 42 188 1:00:00.5 2:56:52.4 2:57:25.8 0:33.3 13:30/M
13 CHRISTINA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 223 41 200 1:21:36.4 3:18:28.4 3:18:28.4 15:09/M
14 KRISTI REGOTTI FORT WORTH TX 164 42 202 1:23:37.4 3:20:29.4 3:20:47.1 0:17.7 15:18/M
15 JENNIFER KEELE DENTON TX 119 42 203 1:25:10.3 3:22:02.3 3:22:37.6 0:35.3 15:25/M
16 NORA CARRILLO FORT WORTH TX 61 40 207 1:33:28.1 3:30:20.1 3:30:30.0 0:09.9 16:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 19 44 12   1:31:36.6 1:31:39.2 0:02.6 7:00/M
2 FRANCISCO DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 74 42 21 5:39.8 1:37:16.4 1:37:19.5 0:03.1 7:25/M
3 BRANDON MEJIA GRAPEVINE TX 138 41 26 8:57.2 1:40:33.8 1:40:38.1 0:04.3 7:41/M
4 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 80 41 28 9:19.3 1:40:55.9 1:41:00.3 0:04.4 7:42/M
5 JEFF HUFFMAN FORT WORTH TX 111 41 33 10:20.4 1:41:57.0 1:42:12.1 0:15.1 7:47/M
6 PATRICK MATOUS DENTON TX 5 41 34 10:33.9 1:42:10.6 1:42:33.1 0:22.4 7:48/M
7 DAMON TANCK WYLIE TX 189 43 45 15:28.0 1:47:04.7 1:47:32.5 0:27.8 8:10/M
8 PATRICK CLAY FORT WORTH TX 67 44 56 20:42.6 1:52:19.3 1:52:19.3 8:34/M
9 ORMAN ANDERSON COPPELL TX 37 44 60 21:37.7 1:53:14.4 1:53:40.0 0:25.6 8:39/M
10 JOEL FLAGG COLLEYVILLE TX 280 41 62 22:28.9 1:54:05.5 1:54:21.6 0:16.1 8:43/M
11 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 201 44 91 31:29.4 2:03:06.0 2:03:10.5 0:04.4 9:24/M
12 CRAIG MOUCKA MCKINNEY TX 141 42 153 57:36.7 2:29:13.3 2:29:47.5 0:34.1 11:23/M
13 ANDREW DECKER FORT WORTH TX 10 43 164 1:03:05.9 2:34:42.5 2:35:07.5 0:24.9 11:49/M
14 MATTHEW TRAVIS ROANOKE TX 196 43 170 1:07:58.4 2:39:35.1 2:40:07.8 0:32.7 12:11/M
15 DHIRAJ SINGH IRVING TX 181 41 182 1:21:01.8 2:52:38.4 2:52:56.5 0:18.1 13:11/M
16 BRAD RATLIFF BURLESON TX 205 43 185 1:23:07.9 2:54:44.5 2:54:49.7 0:05.1 13:20/M
17 LEE HADDOX FORT WORTH TX 91 43 205 1:51:55.2 3:23:31.9 3:23:43.2 0:11.3 15:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 221 48 97   2:04:21.5 2:04:35.7 0:14.1 9:30/M
2 KELLY MACKENZIE FORT WORTH TX 285 45 120 5:57.0 2:10:18.5 2:11:28.6 1:10.0 9:57/M
3 AJ CARAM EULESS TX 229 48 123 7:08.8 2:11:30.3 2:12:24.9 0:54.5 10:02/M
4 MARY LINDANER FORT WORTH TX 129 49 150 23:55.9 2:28:17.4 2:28:23.1 0:05.7 11:19/M
5 JANELLE BOYD MANSFIELD TX 54 45 177 42:45.4 2:47:07.0 2:47:22.7 0:15.7 12:45/M
6 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 48 47 181 46:45.5 2:51:07.0 2:51:39.5 0:32.4 13:04/M
7 TERESA PENDERGRAFT LAWTON OK 158 48 198 1:11:33.1 3:15:54.7 3:16:35.6 0:40.8 14:57/M
8 TONYA SWEARINGEN 188 47 199 1:11:48.6 3:16:10.2 3:16:41.4 0:31.1 14:58/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIM OLSON FORT WORTH TX 147 46 11   1:31:16.5 1:31:17.4 0:00.9 6:58/M
2 TIMOTHY SHARP FORT WORTH TX 244 46 23 7:28.5 1:38:45.1 1:38:50.5 0:05.4 7:32/M
3 SCOTT HEFFLEY DENTON TX 3 45 30 9:56.3 1:41:12.9 1:41:34.2 0:21.3 7:44/M
4 DARYLE RYAN MANSFIELD TX 170 46 40 13:56.5 1:45:13.0 1:45:14.3 0:01.3 8:02/M
5 HOWARD HABER BENBROOK TX 90 47 50 18:31.4 1:49:48.0 1:49:50.9 0:02.9 8:23/M
6 JOHN OLSEN COPPELL TX 146 46 53 20:32.8 1:51:49.4 1:52:02.4 0:13.0 8:32/M
7 JUAN VILLA BUENOS AIRES INTL STATE 1 47 54 20:38.6 1:51:55.1 1:51:58.6 0:03.5 8:33/M
8 TROND BERGESTUEN FORT WORTH TX 8 47 76 26:24.3 1:57:40.8 1:57:53.5 0:12.6 8:59/M
9 DOUG BLACK FORT WORTH TX 45 47 84 28:25.6 1:59:42.2 2:00:00.0 0:17.8 9:08/M
10 JONATHAN SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 22 45 88 29:35.0 2:00:51.5 2:00:55.5 0:03.9 9:14/M
11 BRUCE KAMP FORT WORTH TX 117 48 93 32:13.5 2:03:30.0 2:03:46.3 0:16.2 9:26/M
12 BILL TOMMANEY BENBROOK TX 192 49 104 34:34.2 2:05:50.7 2:05:53.0 0:02.2 9:36/M
13 GEORGE CRUMP FT WORTH TX 277 49 116 38:19.3 2:09:35.9 2:09:58.2 0:22.3 9:54/M
14 MARC MALLOY GRANBURY TX 132 45 134 44:06.6 2:15:23.1 2:15:46.3 0:23.1 10:20/M
15 MARTIN EVANS DALLAS TX 79 45 161 1:03:06.7 2:34:23.2 2:34:36.8 0:13.5 11:47/M
16 AMIT SINHA MCKINNEY TX 182 46 186 1:25:30.5 2:56:47.1 2:56:54.9 0:07.8 13:30/M
17 JON WALK SPRING TX 225 48 189 1:25:55.8 2:57:12.3 2:57:49.9 0:37.5 13:32/M
18 KELLY PENDERGRAFT LAWTON OK 157 48 197 1:44:38.0 3:15:54.5 3:16:35.6 0:41.1 14:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHY HARMON SPRINGTOWN TX 95 50 61   1:53:35.2 1:53:37.1 0:01.9 8:40/M
2 CHRISTILYN NEILL FORT WORTH TX 21 54 81 4:28.1 1:58:03.3 1:58:13.8 0:10.4 9:01/M
3 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 73 53 82 4:45.5 1:58:20.7 1:58:33.4 0:12.7 9:02/M
4 DANY OUELLET MONTRÉAL QC 151 54 96 10:34.6 2:04:09.8 2:04:22.1 0:12.3 9:29/M
5 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 177 51 117 16:23.2 2:09:58.4 2:10:15.4 0:17.0 9:55/M
6 LINDY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 69 50 118 16:39.2 2:10:14.4 2:10:30.8 0:16.3 9:56/M
7 ROSARIO TORRES FORT WORTH TX 194 53 138 25:42.4 2:19:17.6 2:19:22.7 0:05.1 10:38/M
8 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 116 54 147 32:12.4 2:25:47.6 2:26:29.0 0:41.4 11:08/M
9 DORA STEEVES HUDSON OAKS TX 183 50 152 35:30.7 2:29:05.9 2:29:26.1 0:20.1 11:23/M
10 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 143 54 155 36:16.8 2:29:52.0 2:30:31.6 0:39.5 11:26/M
11 YIPSI SCHULZ FORT WORTH TX 173 50 166 41:57.4 2:35:32.6 2:35:37.7 0:05.0 11:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 109 53 10   1:30:56.8 1:30:59.5 0:02.6 6:56/M
2 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 137 52 16 4:01.2 1:34:58.1 1:36:03.2 1:05.1 7:15/M
3 MARK KERCHO FORT WORTH TX 121 53 20 6:16.3 1:37:13.2 1:37:15.7 0:02.5 7:25/M
4 BARRY WATSON FORT WORTH TX 203 53 22 6:59.2 1:37:56.0 1:37:57.1 0:01.1 7:29/M
5 PRESTON DILLARD FORT WORTH TX 11 52 38 13:37.4 1:44:34.2 1:44:54.4 0:20.1 7:59/M
6 ROBERTO TORRES FORT WORTH TX 193 54 49 18:35.5 1:49:32.4 1:49:44.5 0:12.1 8:22/M
7 BEN BOERNER WEATHERFORD TX 49 54 51 19:02.5 1:49:59.3 1:50:12.5 0:13.1 8:24/M
8 ROGER EASTER BENBROOK TX 77 54 63 23:18.0 1:54:14.8 1:54:25.1 0:10.3 8:43/M
9 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 222 54 67 23:57.2 1:54:54.0 1:55:09.4 0:15.4 8:46/M
10 ROGER LENOX DALLAS TX 128 53 71 25:24.8 1:56:21.6 1:56:24.7 0:03.1 8:53/M
11 RICHARD STINGLEY FORT WORTH TX 24 53 72 25:44.3 1:56:41.1 1:56:53.9 0:12.7 8:54/M
12 DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 154 52 80 27:01.7 1:57:58.5 1:58:15.6 0:17.0 9:00/M
13 DAVID ARMENDARIZ BEDFORD TX 39 53 92 32:16.8 2:03:13.6 2:03:30.9 0:17.3 9:24/M
14 BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 42 51 103 34:49.1 2:05:45.9 2:05:54.4 0:08.4 9:36/M
15 ROD HURST DESOTO TX 16 54 113 37:34.3 2:08:31.1 2:08:59.0 0:27.8 9:49/M
16 ROGER HART FORT WORTH TX 98 54 126 41:40.9 2:12:37.7 2:13:18.0 0:40.3 10:07/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNIE HAMMAN FORT WORTH TX 93 56 69   1:55:15.8 1:55:17.9 0:02.1 8:48/M
2 DEBRA BREAUD ARLINGTON TX 56 57 89 5:59.8 2:01:15.7 2:01:45.5 0:29.8 9:15/M
3 GINGER TRIMBLE FORT WORTH TX 197 58 145 28:51.2 2:24:07.1 2:24:19.2 0:12.1 11:00/M
4 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN FORT WORTH TX 65 56 151 33:14.2 2:28:30.0 2:29:00.3 0:30.2 11:20/M
5 LOUISE FERRILL DENTON TX 81 56 160 37:31.7 2:32:47.6 2:33:26.8 0:39.2 11:40/M
6 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 44 59 179 53:51.8 2:49:07.7 2:49:49.7 0:42.0 12:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICKY COX 232 55 14   1:32:09.0 1:32:11.0 0:02.0 7:02/M
2 HERB ARMENTROUT SHREVEPORT LA 40 55 19 4:47.6 1:36:56.7 1:36:58.5 0:01.8 7:24/M
3 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 97 58 35 11:19.6 1:43:28.6 1:43:30.3 0:01.7 7:54/M
4 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 107 59 94 31:26.7 2:03:35.7 2:04:03.3 0:27.5 9:26/M
5 HUBERT FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 83 55 106 34:54.1 2:07:03.1 2:07:18.5 0:15.4 9:42/M
6 DICKIE QUEVEDO FORT WORTH TX 162 55 131 42:58.4 2:15:07.5 2:15:32.6 0:25.1 10:19/M
7 JIMMY EVANS BENBROOK TX 78 56 156 59:23.6 2:31:32.7 2:32:16.0 0:43.3 11:34/M
8 KEITH WAITE MCKINNEY TX 199 57 193 1:26:56.1 2:59:05.1 2:59:30.3 0:25.1 13:40/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 160 60 86   1:59:51.5 2:00:07.3 0:15.8 9:09/M
2 DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX 169 61 119 10:23.2 2:10:14.7 2:10:25.9 0:11.1 9:56/M
3 MELINDA POLVADO FLOWER MOUND TX 6 61 129 13:39.2 2:13:30.8 2:13:53.2 0:22.4 10:11/M
4 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 195 63 158 32:32.1 2:32:23.7 2:32:38.5 0:14.7 11:38/M
5 MARILEE MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX 136 61 173 41:36.2 2:41:27.7 2:41:47.6 0:19.8 12:19/M
6 CONNEE BROCK BURLESON TX 26 61 196 1:13:45.3 3:13:36.8 3:13:43.6 0:06.8 14:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX 106 60 17   1:35:24.8 1:35:27.0 0:02.2 7:17/M
2 JAMES JOHNSON TEXAS TX 18 63 55 16:47.5 1:52:12.4 1:52:14.8 0:02.3 8:34/M
3 CHARLES SEEFELDT FORT WORTH TX 175 63 148 50:39.8 2:26:04.7 2:26:16.2 0:11.5 11:09/M
4 STEVE MARTIN BURLESON TX 133 64 168 1:01:10.2 2:36:35.1 2:36:57.4 0:22.3 11:57/M
5 BOBBY DAVIS BENBROOK TX 279 60 171 1:04:20.2 2:39:45.1 2:40:15.0 0:29.8 12:12/M
6 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 86 64 183 1:17:44.4 2:53:09.3 2:53:41.8 0:32.4 13:13/M
7 MARK BOBER FORT WORTH TX 47 60 194 1:32:49.5 3:08:14.4 3:08:52.5 0:38.0 14:22/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHER CHAPLINE ARLINGTON TX 64 65 146   2:25:27.4 2:26:34.0 1:06.5 11:06/M
2 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 82 68 201 53:11.7 3:18:39.2 3:18:39.2 15:10/M
3 MICAELA CARTER FORT WORTH TX 62 69 208 1:04:53.6 3:30:21.1 3:30:30.9 0:09.8 16:03/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 92 65 32   1:41:26.6 1:41:28.0 0:01.4 7:45/M
2 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 46 66 109 25:48.5 2:07:15.1 2:07:29.8 0:14.6 9:43/M
3 ROBERT DILDAY WINONA TX 75 68 195 1:31:56.2 3:13:22.9 3:13:41.3 0:18.4 14:46/M
4 JOHN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 71 65 206 1:45:48.6 3:27:15.2 3:27:20.6 0:05.3 15:49/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TEXAS 213 76 149   2:27:39.5 2:27:54.0 0:14.5 11:16/M
2 KEN JOHNSON HUNTSVILLE TX 115 73 190 29:43.0 2:57:22.5 2:57:52.1 0:29.5 13:32/M