27th Annual Lake Benbrook Half & 5K

Overall Finish List

January 24, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUGLAS FARRIS FORT WORTH TX 552 27 M 1 Top Fin   18:31.0 18:32.6 0:01.5 5:57/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 549 40 M 1 Top Fin 0:28.6 18:59.7 19:01.0 0:01.3 6:06/M
3 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 556 14 M 1 12-14 0:51.0 19:22.1 19:23.5 0:01.3 6:14/M
4 KURT HARE FORT WORTH TX 486 29 M 1 25-29 1:53.2 20:24.3 20:25.5 0:01.2 6:34/M
5 NEAL NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 512 45 M 1 45-49 2:46.3 21:17.3 21:20.1 0:02.7 6:51/M
6 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 508 11 M 1 9-11 3:08.5 21:39.6 21:40.5 0:00.8 6:58/M
7 JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX 554 38 M 1 35-39 3:34.2 22:05.3 22:14.0 0:08.7 7:06/M
8 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 510 36 M 2 35-39 3:38.6 22:09.7 22:12.8 0:03.1 7:07/M
9 TYLER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 406 14 M 2 12-14 3:53.9 22:25.0 22:30.6 0:05.5 7:12/M
10 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 506 55 M 1 Top Fin 4:21.1 22:52.2 22:56.8 0:04.6 7:21/M
11 MANUEL RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 168 58 M 1 55-59 4:36.7 23:07.8 23:12.5 0:04.7 7:26/M
12 CAYLA RICHEY WEATHERFORD TX 345 25 F 1 Top Fin   23:33.2 23:41.2 0:07.9 7:34/M
13 JUSTIN ENGLE CROWLEY TX 374 24 M 1 20-24 5:07.5 23:38.6 23:43.0 0:04.4 7:36/M
14 JOHN EBY WILLOW PARK TX 470 13 M 3 12-14 5:21.7 23:52.8 24:02.0 0:09.1 7:40/M
15 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 342 56 M 2 55-59 5:32.4 24:03.5 24:04.6 0:01.1 7:44/M
16 MICHAEL WYSS FORT WORTH TX 366 45 M 2 45-49 5:41.5 24:12.6 24:16.0 0:03.4 7:47/M
17 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TEXAS 548 64 F 1 Top Fin 0:43.8 24:17.1 24:20.6 0:03.4 7:48/M
18 WILLIAM BRIGGS WEATHERFORD TX 445 25 M 2 25-29 6:01.0 24:32.1 25:30.9 0:58.8 7:53/M
19 NICHOLAS CHRISTIANSEN FORT WORTH TX 349 15 M 1 15-19 6:01.3 24:32.4 25:09.4 0:37.0 7:53/M
20 ANGELA TIERNEY FORT WORTH TX 451 42 F 1 40-44 1:24.3 24:57.6 25:56.3 0:58.6 8:01/M
21 ANDREW SULLIVAN CROWLEY TX 532 37 M 3 35-39 6:46.7 25:17.7 25:28.4 0:10.6 8:08/M
22 GREGORY BICKNELL KELLER TX 550 50 M 1 50-54 7:16.0 25:47.0 25:54.9 0:07.8 8:17/M
23 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 525 67 M 1 65-69 7:24.0 25:55.1 26:10.3 0:15.1 8:20/M
24 BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX 543 58 F 1 Top Fin 2:34.1 26:07.4 26:10.1 0:02.6 8:24/M
25 RACHEL HAIR BENBROOK TX 555 29 F 1 25-29 2:44.0 26:17.3 26:36.5 0:19.2 8:27/M
26 JASON JONES ALEDO TX 341 35 M 4 35-39 7:53.0 26:24.1 26:50.9 0:26.8 8:29/M
27 BRENDA ZYLLA FORT WORTH TX 541 51 F 1 50-54 2:54.8 26:28.1 26:42.2 0:14.1 8:31/M
28 NOE ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 383 20 M 2 20-24 8:02.3 26:33.4 26:56.2 0:22.8 8:32/M
29 KATIE HRUBES FORT WORTH TX 340 13 F 1 12-14 3:10.6 26:43.9 26:53.5 0:09.5 8:35/M
30 MICHAEL PARLINGTON BENBROOK TX 364 44 M 1 40-44 8:20.7 26:51.8 27:41.3 0:49.4 8:38/M
31 MANDY STEWART SAGINAW TX 186 35 F 1 35-39 3:22.4 26:55.7 27:01.8 0:06.1 8:39/M
32 TEAL WHITE FORT WORTH TX 540 36 F 2 35-39 3:38.8 27:12.1 27:43.7 0:31.6 8:45/M
33 LAYNE FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 475 37 M 5 35-39 8:41.1 27:12.2 27:43.3 0:31.0 8:45/M
34 PHOEBE MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 414 12 F 2 12-14 3:51.6 27:24.8 27:24.8 8:49/M
35 CHAD TIERNEY FORT WORTH FL 452 41 M 2 40-44 9:04.2 27:35.3 29:05.3 1:30.0 8:52/M
36 GABRIELA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 479 36 F 3 35-39 4:17.7 27:50.9 27:56.6 0:05.6 8:57/M
37 RICHARD HARE FORT WORTH TX 488 60 M 1 60-64 9:33.2 28:04.3 28:43.4 0:39.1 9:01/M
38 JENNIFER GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX 361 33 F 1 30-34 4:45.2 28:18.4 28:32.1 0:13.6 9:06/M
39 SGT-DEVIN PETERSON LIPAN TX 449 27 M 3 25-29 10:07.9 28:39.0 29:37.5 0:58.5 9:13/M
40 TYLER CORDER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 400 11 M 2 9-11 10:11.5 28:42.6 28:49.7 0:07.1 9:14/M
41 RYAN SIMS FORT WORTH TX 347 26 M 4 25-29 10:35.2 29:06.3 29:34.8 0:28.5 9:21/M
42 MARK REIDLAND FORT WORTH TX 344 32 M 1 30-34 10:35.6 29:06.7 29:34.8 0:28.0 9:21/M
43 PIER HARE FORT WORTH TX 487 59 F 1 55-59 5:34.6 29:07.9 29:47.3 0:39.4 9:22/M
44 KEN KRAMER FORT WORTH TX 377 58 M 3 55-59 10:41.7 29:12.8 29:27.1 0:14.3 9:23/M
45 LEAH BOWIE FORT WORTH TX 396 42 F 2 40-44 5:40.8 29:14.1 29:22.3 0:08.1 9:24/M
46 MARISA SYKES FORT WORTH TX 424 16 F 1 15-19 5:46.8 29:20.1 29:29.3 0:09.2 9:26/M
47 CAMERON JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 447 18 M 2 15-19 10:49.4 29:20.4 30:20.2 0:59.7 9:26/M
48 LORINDA HOLLAND CORINTH TX 497 61 F 1 60-64 5:54.4 29:27.7 29:54.2 0:26.4 9:28/M
49 KRISTI GORDON FORT WORTH TX 375 25 F 2 25-29 6:00.0 29:33.3 29:38.9 0:05.6 9:30/M
50 HOLLY BENNETT BENBROOK TX 339 47 F 1 45-49 6:00.0 29:33.3 29:51.3 0:17.9 9:30/M
51 SETH CALDWELL FORT WORTH TX 399 11 M 3 9-11 11:05.3 29:36.4 29:42.8 0:06.4 9:31/M
52 JENICA MOORE MANSFIELD TX 511 25 F 3 25-29 6:13.5 29:46.8 30:17.2 0:30.3 9:34/M
53 SUSAN HAYDEN ALLEN TX 490 62 F 2 60-64 6:16.7 29:50.0 30:03.4 0:13.3 9:36/M
54 PATRICIA AGUOLAR WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 393 10 F 1 9-11 6:38.4 30:11.7 30:19.0 0:07.3 9:42/M
55 TARA KELLY FORT WORTH TX 405 11 F 2 9-11 6:38.8 30:12.1 30:19.5 0:07.4 9:43/M
56 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 443 62 F 3 60-64 6:40.2 30:13.5 30:32.7 0:19.2 9:43/M
57 KASEY GOSDIN BENBROOK TX 547 24 F 1 20-24 6:43.9 30:17.2 30:53.1 0:35.8 9:44/M
58 NATHAN BOWIE FORT WORTH TX 397 12 M 4 12-14 11:56.5 30:27.6 30:35.5 0:07.8 9:47/M
59 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 513 46 F 2 45-49 7:11.0 30:44.3 31:04.7 0:20.4 9:53/M
60 ANTHONY BUTLER BENBROOK TX 440 18 M 3 15-19 12:24.9 30:56.0 31:34.7 0:38.6 9:57/M
61 AARON GOODWIN ALEDO TX 351 45 M 3 45-49 12:27.7 30:58.8 31:34.8 0:36.0 9:57/M
62 MELINDA DELK BENBROOK TX 72 44 F 3 40-44 7:44.1 31:17.3 31:42.9 0:25.5 10:04/M
63 SARA BORDEN GRANBURY TX 460 33 F 2 30-34 7:51.2 31:24.5 31:55.2 0:30.7 10:06/M
64 ABBY MABERRY WEATHERFORD TX 442 18 F 2 15-19 7:54.6 31:27.9 32:03.9 0:35.9 10:07/M
65 DEBRA GASTRING JACKSBORO TX 481 59 F 2 55-59 7:56.5 31:29.8 32:00.4 0:30.6 10:07/M
66 JENNIFER VINEYARD FORT WORTH TX 427 32 F 3 30-34 8:08.6 31:41.9 31:53.6 0:11.6 10:11/M
67 MERCY GOODWIN ALEDO TX 352 41 F 4 40-44 8:10.7 31:44.0 32:20.0 0:36.0 10:12/M
68 JACOB RIGGAN WEATHERFORD TX 450 33 M 2 30-34 13:25.6 31:56.7 32:55.0 0:58.3 10:16/M
69 STAFF SERGEANT DUTTON JACOB WEATHERFORD TX 446 32 M 3 30-34 13:26.2 31:57.3 32:55.4 0:58.1 10:16/M
70 SONIA BEHRENS WEATHERFORD TX 360 41 F 5 40-44 8:36.0 32:09.3 32:56.8 0:47.4 10:20/M
71 ROBERT CIUBA BURLESON TX 466 56 M 4 55-59 13:39.2 32:10.3 32:51.8 0:41.5 10:21/M
72 STEVE LACKEY FORT WORTH TEXAS 546 53 M 2 50-54 13:42.2 32:13.3 32:26.8 0:13.5 10:22/M
73 SHELBY SCHHOTT CROWLEY TX 432 22 F 2 20-24 8:50.8 32:24.1 33:02.2 0:38.0 10:25/M
74 ROBERT CHRISTENSEN FORT WORTH TX 465 50 M 3 50-54 13:56.6 32:27.7 32:58.4 0:30.6 10:26/M
75 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 431 9 F 3 9-11 8:57.1 32:30.4 33:09.0 0:38.6 10:27/M
76 JAMES SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 528 41 M 3 40-44 14:18.4 32:49.5 33:24.8 0:35.3 10:33/M
77 ROBERT ESPINO FORT WORTH TX 473 39 M 6 35-39 14:18.6 32:49.7 34:05.7 1:15.9 10:33/M
78 SKYLAR HAY FORT WORTH TX 376 25 F 4 25-29 9:28.6 33:01.9 33:06.3 0:04.4 10:37/M
79 SCOTT HURST FORT WORTH TX 501 45 M 4 45-49 14:36.4 33:07.5 33:44.5 0:37.0 10:39/M
80 SUSAN HURST FORT WORTH TX 502 57 F 3 55-59 9:35.1 33:08.3 33:45.3 0:36.9 10:39/M
81 RYKHR GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX 363 11 F 4 9-11 9:52.0 33:25.2 33:39.4 0:14.1 10:45/M
82 AMY RYAN MANSFIELD TX 526 37 F 4 35-39 9:52.6 33:25.9 33:45.9 0:20.0 10:45/M
83 MARLO HINIE FORT WORTH TX 402 11 F 5 9-11 9:59.1 33:32.4 33:40.8 0:08.3 10:47/M
84 JOSHUA MORRISON GRANBURY TX 448 34 M 4 30-34 15:08.1 33:39.2 34:37.2 0:58.0 10:49/M
85 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 425 43 F 6 40-44 10:08.1 33:41.4 33:50.9 0:09.4 10:50/M
86 CAROLINA LUNA FORT WORTH TX 408 11 F 6 9-11 10:24.2 33:57.4 34:04.8 0:07.3 10:55/M
87 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 455 42 M 4 40-44 15:31.4 34:02.5 34:13.6 0:11.0 10:57/M
88 LORI WYSS FORT WORTH TX 365 45 F 3 45-49 10:42.2 34:15.5 35:02.6 0:47.0 11:01/M
89 AUSTIIN SYKES FORT WORTH TX 423 13 M 5 12-14 15:44.9 34:16.0 34:22.2 0:06.2 11:01/M
90 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 504 61 F 4 60-64 10:47.8 34:21.1 34:45.1 0:23.9 11:03/M
91 CALI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 411 11 F 7 9-11 11:11.8 34:45.1 34:51.6 0:06.4 11:10/M
92 JEWEL SOLLEY FORT WORTH TX 545 11 F 8 9-11 11:21.4 34:54.6 35:02.6 0:07.9 11:13/M
93 STEVE JONES FORT WORTH TX 389 54 M 4 50-54 16:23.8 34:54.9 35:17.8 0:22.8 11:13/M
94 BRANDI BENNETT BENBROOK TX 456 24 F 3 20-24 11:22.6 34:55.9 35:13.2 0:17.2 11:14/M
95 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 517 50 F 2 50-54 11:38.0 35:11.3 35:46.2 0:34.9 11:19/M
96 LARAMINE WALTON FORT WORTH TX 444 18 F 3 15-19 11:39.3 35:12.5 35:48.6 0:36.0 11:19/M
97 DAVID DELK BENBROOK TX 560 49 M 5 45-49 16:54.4 35:25.5 35:51.8 0:26.3 11:23/M
98 KATHERINE WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 348 36 F 5 35-39 12:00.1 35:33.3 36:36.0 1:02.6 11:26/M
99 MALLORY TECK ARLINGTON TX 533 29 F 5 25-29 12:12.0 35:45.3 36:10.8 0:25.4 11:30/M
100 JULIE SWINK GRANBURY TX 553 38 F 6 35-39 12:49.1 36:22.3 36:57.5 0:35.1 11:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DANYELLA SNEAD 515 23 F 4 20-24 12:54.4 36:27.7 36:50.3 0:22.5 11:43/M
102 DONNA HAGAR WALNUT SPRINGS TX 485 54 F 3 50-54 12:58.3 36:31.6 37:13.8 0:42.2 11:45/M
103 JENNIFER MCNATT FORT WORTH TX 507 39 F 7 35-39 13:05.7 36:39.0 36:50.7 0:11.6 11:47/M
104 CARLOS LOPEZ BENBROOK TX 505 35 M 7 35-39 18:51.6 37:22.7 38:08.1 0:45.3 12:01/M
105 LESLIE CASSTEVENS BLUFF DALE TX 461 38 F 8 35-39 14:13.4 37:46.7 38:17.9 0:31.2 12:09/M
106 ANGEL GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 386 10 M 4 9-11 19:30.3 38:01.4 38:25.6 0:24.1 12:13/M
107 SHERI CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 464 41 F 7 40-44 14:45.0 38:18.2 38:39.1 0:20.8 12:19/M
108 RACHEL HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 489 38 F 9 35-39 14:45.1 38:18.4 38:39.4 0:21.0 12:19/M
109 LACI TRUDE HUDSON OAKS TX 561 33 F 4 30-34 14:46.9 38:20.2 39:22.3 1:02.0 12:20/M
110 CHERYL DUNCAN FORT WORTH TX 373 27 F 6 25-29 14:51.9 38:25.2 38:39.7 0:14.5 12:21/M
111 GREGORY SHARP 544 64 M 2 60-64 20:02.6 38:33.7 39:28.7 0:55.0 12:24/M
112 ALECIA BELLAMY FORT WORTH TX 434 44 F 8 40-44 15:13.4 38:46.7 39:20.5 0:33.8 12:28/M
113 EMILY GARTMAN ALEDO TX 480 36 F 10 35-39 15:31.0 39:04.3 39:47.5 0:43.2 12:34/M
114 AMY WESSNER ALEDO TX 539 37 F 11 35-39 15:31.4 39:04.7 39:48.1 0:43.3 12:34/M
115 JACKIE MOSLEY GRANBURY TX 436 43 F 9 40-44 15:32.6 39:05.9 39:39.9 0:34.0 12:34/M
116 RHONDA THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 437 46 F 4 45-49 15:33.2 39:06.5 39:40.7 0:34.2 12:34/M
117 PATRICK LACAILLE FORT WORTH TX 557 48 M 6 45-49 20:50.0 39:21.1 39:51.1 0:29.9 12:39/M
118 NOEMI ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 384 42 F 10 40-44 15:50.8 39:24.1 39:48.7 0:24.6 12:40/M
119 REYES ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 385 49 M 7 45-49 21:00.3 39:31.4 39:57.0 0:25.5 12:42/M
120 MADELINE JAMES FORT WORTH TX 404 11 F 9 9-11 15:59.8 39:33.1 39:39.9 0:06.7 12:43/M
121 VALERIE VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX 426 27 F 7 25-29 16:01.7 39:35.0 39:45.2 0:10.2 12:44/M
122 ROBBIE HILL FORT WORTH TX 401 11 M 5 9-11 21:04.9 39:36.0 39:44.2 0:08.2 12:44/M
123 TY TICHENOR ARLINGTON TX 534 58 M 5 55-59 21:46.8 40:17.9 40:50.4 0:32.4 12:57/M
124 DANIELLE CHANCELLOR BENBROOK TX 462 34 F 5 30-34 16:47.5 40:20.8 41:15.1 0:54.3 12:58/M
125 MALAKI WILLIAMS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 428 8 M 1 1- 8 22:15.1 40:46.2 40:52.3 0:06.1 13:06/M
126 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 542 71 M 1 70-74 22:50.1 41:21.2 42:01.3 0:40.1 13:18/M
127 JANA REID GRANBURY TX 521 52 F 4 50-54 17:53.1 41:26.4 41:40.1 0:13.7 13:19/M
128 JON HUDDLESTON FORT WORTH TX 500 33 M 5 30-34 22:56.1 41:27.2 42:14.2 0:46.9 13:20/M
129 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 498 49 M 8 45-49 22:57.2 41:28.3 42:03.3 0:35.0 13:20/M
130 AMY SISK BURLESON TX 359 45 F 5 45-49 18:10.0 41:43.3 42:32.4 0:49.0 13:25/M
131 ARLENE HOLLAND STEPHENVILLE TX 495 55 F 4 55-59 18:43.2 42:16.5 42:44.8 0:28.2 13:35/M
132 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 551 60 M 3 60-64 23:59.8 42:30.9 42:59.8 0:28.8 13:40/M
133 JAMIE JONES RIVER OAKS TX 387 10 F 10 9-11 19:11.4 42:44.7 43:08.5 0:23.7 13:44/M
134 ARAMIS MORENO FORT WORTH TX 391 11 M 6 9-11 24:15.3 42:46.4 43:10.6 0:24.2 13:45/M
135 SHELIA SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 346 43 F 11 40-44 19:17.9 42:51.2 43:41.0 0:49.8 13:47/M
136 BRET TURNER FORT WORTH TX 535 37 M 8 35-39 24:26.3 42:57.4 43:18.8 0:21.4 13:49/M
137 LORI BRATCHER FT. WORTH TX 439 30 F 6 30-34 19:24.8 42:58.1 43:36.4 0:38.3 13:49/M
138 TERRI ANN MILLINGTON TN 454 28 F 8 25-29 19:34.4 43:07.7 43:46.1 0:38.4 13:52/M
139 ALEXIS BOGAN FORT WORTH TX 395 11 F 11 9-11 19:37.6 43:10.9 43:18.1 0:07.1 13:53/M
140 TERA HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 558 30 F 7 30-34 19:39.9 43:13.2 43:21.4 0:08.1 13:54/M
141 GABE MARTIINEZ FORT WORTH TX 409 11 M 7 9-11 24:52.0 43:23.1 43:34.3 0:11.1 13:57/M
142 GABE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 410 45 M 9 45-49 24:52.2 43:23.3 43:34.7 0:11.4 13:57/M
143 ARLENE BONILLA FORT WORTH TX 458 25 F 9 25-29 20:50.6 44:23.8 45:10.0 0:46.1 14:16/M
144 LAURA PITTILLO FORT WORTH TX 516 26 F 10 25-29 20:54.3 44:27.6 44:54.8 0:27.2 14:18/M
145 VALERIE JOHNSON GRANBURY TX 503 52 F 5 50-54 21:07.4 44:40.7 45:20.7 0:40.0 14:22/M
146 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 477 55 F 5 55-59 21:21.6 44:54.9 45:48.4 0:53.5 14:26/M
147 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 478 53 M 5 50-54 26:26.1 44:57.1 45:50.5 0:53.3 14:27/M
148 GRACE JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 441 23 F 5 20-24 21:39.2 45:12.5 45:50.7 0:38.1 14:32/M
149 JEREMY CHANCELLOR BENBROOK TX 463 34 M 6 30-34 26:41.8 45:12.9 46:07.3 0:54.4 14:32/M
150 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 559 49 F 6 45-49 21:45.7 45:19.0 46:46.0 1:27.0 14:34/M
151 TIFFANY SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 531 27 F 11 25-29 22:17.4 45:50.7 46:34.8 0:44.0 14:44/M
152 CATHY PATTERSON HILLSBORO TX 392 50 F 6 50-54 22:24.1 45:57.4 46:20.9 0:23.4 14:46/M
153 DIANNA MARTINEZ BENBROOK TX 390 50 F 7 50-54 22:24.2 45:57.5 46:21.3 0:23.8 14:46/M
154 APRIL GROSS DALLAS TX 484 34 F 8 30-34 22:36.3 46:09.6 46:30.5 0:20.9 14:50/M
155 KARL SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 420 14 M 6 12-14 27:45.7 46:16.8 46:23.3 0:06.4 14:53/M
156 DOUG RICHARDS GRANBURY TX 523 75 M 1 75-99 28:15.2 46:46.3 47:28.6 0:42.3 15:02/M
157 ZACHARY SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 421 11 M 8 9-11 28:19.0 46:50.1 46:56.6 0:06.5 15:04/M
158 ALEJANDRA MUNOZ GRANBURY TX 343 58 F 6 55-59 24:08.3 47:41.6 47:51.7 0:10.0 15:20/M
159 KAITLYN JONES RIVER OAKS TX 388 11 F 12 9-11 24:20.9 47:54.2 48:18.3 0:24.0 15:24/M
160 ZACH MUSE FORT WORTH TX 379 23 M 3 20-24 29:31.5 48:02.6 48:09.8 0:07.1 15:27/M
161 KRISSY SEDLAK BENBROOK TX 382 25 F 12 25-29 24:29.4 48:02.7 48:09.4 0:06.7 15:27/M
162 KINGSLEIGH KRAMER FORT WORTH TX 378 23 F 6 20-24 24:32.2 48:05.5 48:11.0 0:05.4 15:28/M
163 DEBBIE ALLMON WEATHERFORD TX 453 58 F 7 55-59 24:39.7 48:13.0 48:20.9 0:07.8 15:30/M
164 JALEN LEE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 407 12 M 7 12-14 29:49.8 48:20.9 48:28.1 0:07.1 15:32/M
165 CASE RICHARDS FORT WORTH TX 419 10 M 9 9-11 30:04.7 48:35.8 48:42.8 0:07.0 15:37/M
166 LISA PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 417 47 F 7 45-49 25:14.2 48:47.5 48:59.3 0:11.8 15:41/M
167 JERAMIAH BANDA FORT WORTH TX 394 10 M 10 9-11 30:22.8 48:53.9 49:00.4 0:06.5 15:43/M
168 JACKIE SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 530 60 F 5 60-64 25:34.1 49:07.4 49:51.8 0:44.3 15:48/M
169 STEVEN SIREIKA JUSTIN TX 370 36 M 9 35-39 30:59.3 49:30.4 50:14.7 0:44.2 15:55/M
170 LORI LESTER FT WORTH TX 356 50 F 8 50-54 26:05.4 49:38.7 50:29.7 0:50.9 15:58/M
171 LAURA NUGENT BURLESON TX 357 49 F 8 45-49 26:06.3 49:39.6 50:30.4 0:50.7 15:58/M
172 NIKKI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 413 9 F 13 9-11 26:09.3 49:42.6 49:49.2 0:06.5 15:59/M
173 HANNAH CALDWELL FORT WORTH TX 398 10 F 14 9-11 26:11.3 49:44.6 49:49.6 0:05.0 15:59/M
174 NATALIE MESSICK JUSTIN TX 367 35 F 12 35-39 26:15.9 49:49.2 50:35.9 0:46.6 16:01/M
175 SHARAN SIREIKA JUSTIN TX 369 38 F 13 35-39 26:16.2 49:49.5 50:35.6 0:46.1 16:01/M
176 BROOKLYNNE PETTITT JUSTIN TX 368 16 F 4 15-19 26:19.1 49:52.4 50:39.2 0:46.7 16:02/M
177 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 514 62 F 6 60-64 27:24.3 50:57.6 51:36.0 0:38.3 16:23/M
178 JOE GASTRING JACKSBORO TX 482 61 M 4 60-64 32:44.9 51:16.0 52:07.7 0:51.6 16:29/M
179 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 538 77 M 2 75-99 32:58.5 51:29.6 51:49.1 0:19.5 16:33/M
180 KIMBERLY WEBB STEPHENVILLE TX 438 44 F 12 40-44 29:03.9 52:37.1 53:11.8 0:34.6 16:55/M
181 KAREN MEREDITH FORT WORTH TX 435 44 F 13 40-44 29:04.3 52:37.5 53:11.9 0:34.3 16:55/M
182 CECILIA SAENZ FORT WORTH TX 527 48 F 9 45-49 29:36.0 53:09.3 53:35.3 0:25.9 17:05/M
183 BAYARDO BONILLA FORT WORTH TX 459 27 M 5 25-29 34:41.8 53:12.9 53:57.7 0:44.7 17:06/M
184 JIM HOLLAND CORINTH TX 496 60 M 5 60-64 34:58.5 53:29.6 53:56.4 0:26.8 17:12/M
185 JULIE MCCRAY FORT WORTH TX 353 40 F 14 40-44 30:34.6 54:07.9 54:44.7 0:36.8 17:24/M
186 MOLLY CHRISTIANSEN FORT WORTH TX 350 37 F 14 35-39 30:34.7 54:08.0 54:45.1 0:37.1 17:24/M
187 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 429 10 F 15 9-11 30:40.0 54:13.3 54:55.1 0:41.8 17:26/M
188 ELLEN SCOTT BURLESON TX 433 51 F 9 50-54 31:00.9 54:34.2 55:16.6 0:42.4 17:33/M
189 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 430 47 F 10 45-49 31:01.5 54:34.8 55:16.3 0:41.5 17:33/M
190 NATHAN BRASWELL BURLESON TX 355 13 M 8 12-14 37:33.4 56:04.5 56:04.5 18:02/M
191 HOWARD HORTON FORT WORTH TX 499 67 M 2 65-69 38:00.2 56:31.3 57:23.5 0:52.1 18:10/M
192 ERIN TURNER BENBROOK TX 536 31 F 9 30-34 34:05.8 57:39.1 58:01.6 0:22.4 18:32/M
193 KATIE ROMPRE FORT WORTH TX 381 26 F 13 25-29 34:32.1 58:05.4 58:13.3 0:07.9 18:41/M
194 BRANDY REESE SPRINGTOWN TX 380 27 F 14 25-29 34:32.4 58:05.7 58:13.0 0:07.2 18:41/M
195 ANGELA SELDON AZLE TX 529 40 F 15 40-44 35:10.2 58:43.5 59:03.1 0:19.6 18:53/M
196 JOCELYN GORDON BETHANY OK 483 31 F 10 30-34 38:57.4 1:02:30.7 1:03:22.1 0:51.4 20:06/M
197 ANDREW DALLINGER FORT WORTH TX 468 34 M 7 30-34 46:57.8 1:05:28.9 1:07:25.5 1:56.6 21:03/M
198 DIANNA DALLINGER FORT WORTH TX 469 34 F 11 30-34 41:56.4 1:05:29.7 1:07:26.6 1:56.9 21:03/M