27th Annual Lake Benbrook Half & 5K

Age Group Results

January 24, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAYLA RICHEY WEATHERFORD TX 345 25 12   23:33.2 23:41.2 0:07.9 7:34/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUGLAS FARRIS FORT WORTH TX 552 27 1   18:31.0 18:32.6 0:01.5 5:57/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TEXAS 548 64 17   24:17.1 24:20.6 0:03.4 7:48/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 549 40 2   18:59.7 19:01.0 0:01.3 6:06/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX 543 58 24   26:07.4 26:10.1 0:02.6 8:24/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 506 55 10   22:52.2 22:56.8 0:04.6 7:21/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALAKI WILLIAMS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 428 8 125   40:46.2 40:52.3 0:06.1 13:06/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA AGUOLAR WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 393 10 54   30:11.7 30:19.0 0:07.3 9:42/M
2 TARA KELLY FORT WORTH TX 405 11 55 0:00.3 30:12.1 30:19.5 0:07.4 9:43/M
3 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 431 9 75 2:18.7 32:30.4 33:09.0 0:38.6 10:27/M
4 RYKHR GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX 363 11 81 3:13.5 33:25.2 33:39.4 0:14.1 10:45/M
5 MARLO HINIE FORT WORTH TX 402 11 83 3:20.7 33:32.4 33:40.8 0:08.3 10:47/M
6 CAROLINA LUNA FORT WORTH TX 408 11 86 3:45.7 33:57.4 34:04.8 0:07.3 10:55/M
7 CALI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 411 11 91 4:33.4 34:45.1 34:51.6 0:06.4 11:10/M
8 JEWEL SOLLEY FORT WORTH TX 545 11 92 4:42.9 34:54.6 35:02.6 0:07.9 11:13/M
9 MADELINE JAMES FORT WORTH TX 404 11 120 9:21.4 39:33.1 39:39.9 0:06.7 12:43/M
10 JAMIE JONES RIVER OAKS TX 387 10 133 12:33.0 42:44.7 43:08.5 0:23.7 13:44/M
11 ALEXIS BOGAN FORT WORTH TX 395 11 139 12:59.2 43:10.9 43:18.1 0:07.1 13:53/M
12 KAITLYN JONES RIVER OAKS TX 388 11 159 17:42.5 47:54.2 48:18.3 0:24.0 15:24/M
13 NIKKI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 413 9 172 19:30.9 49:42.6 49:49.2 0:06.5 15:59/M
14 HANNAH CALDWELL FORT WORTH TX 398 10 173 19:32.9 49:44.6 49:49.6 0:05.0 15:59/M
15 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 429 10 187 24:01.6 54:13.3 54:55.1 0:41.8 17:26/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 508 11 6   21:39.6 21:40.5 0:00.8 6:58/M
2 TYLER CORDER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 400 11 40 7:03.0 28:42.6 28:49.7 0:07.1 9:14/M
3 SETH CALDWELL FORT WORTH TX 399 11 51 7:56.7 29:36.4 29:42.8 0:06.4 9:31/M
4 ANGEL GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 386 10 106 16:21.8 38:01.4 38:25.6 0:24.1 12:13/M
5 ROBBIE HILL FORT WORTH TX 401 11 122 17:56.3 39:36.0 39:44.2 0:08.2 12:44/M
6 ARAMIS MORENO FORT WORTH TX 391 11 134 21:06.8 42:46.4 43:10.6 0:24.2 13:45/M
7 GABE MARTIINEZ FORT WORTH TX 409 11 141 21:43.4 43:23.1 43:34.3 0:11.1 13:57/M
8 ZACHARY SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 421 11 157 25:10.5 46:50.1 46:56.6 0:06.5 15:04/M
9 CASE RICHARDS FORT WORTH TX 419 10 165 26:56.1 48:35.8 48:42.8 0:07.0 15:37/M
10 JERAMIAH BANDA FORT WORTH TX 394 10 167 27:14.2 48:53.9 49:00.4 0:06.5 15:43/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE HRUBES FORT WORTH TX 340 13 29   26:43.9 26:53.5 0:09.5 8:35/M
2 PHOEBE MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 414 12 34 0:40.9 27:24.8 27:24.8 8:49/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 556 14 3   19:22.1 19:23.5 0:01.3 6:14/M
2 TYLER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 406 14 9 3:02.8 22:25.0 22:30.6 0:05.5 7:12/M
3 JOHN EBY WILLOW PARK TX 470 13 14 4:30.6 23:52.8 24:02.0 0:09.1 7:40/M
4 NATHAN BOWIE FORT WORTH TX 397 12 58 11:05.5 30:27.6 30:35.5 0:07.8 9:47/M
5 AUSTIIN SYKES FORT WORTH TX 423 13 89 14:53.8 34:16.0 34:22.2 0:06.2 11:01/M
6 KARL SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 420 14 155 26:54.7 46:16.8 46:23.3 0:06.4 14:53/M
7 JALEN LEE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 407 12 164 28:58.7 48:20.9 48:28.1 0:07.1 15:32/M
8 NATHAN BRASWELL BURLESON TX 355 13 190 36:42.4 56:04.5 56:04.5 18:02/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARISA SYKES FORT WORTH TX 424 16 46   29:20.1 29:29.3 0:09.2 9:26/M
2 ABBY MABERRY WEATHERFORD TX 442 18 64 2:07.8 31:27.9 32:03.9 0:35.9 10:07/M
3 LARAMINE WALTON FORT WORTH TX 444 18 96 5:52.4 35:12.5 35:48.6 0:36.0 11:19/M
4 BROOKLYNNE PETTITT JUSTIN TX 368 16 176 20:32.3 49:52.4 50:39.2 0:46.7 16:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICHOLAS CHRISTIANSEN FORT WORTH TX 349 15 19   24:32.4 25:09.4 0:37.0 7:53/M
2 CAMERON JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 447 18 47 4:48.0 29:20.4 30:20.2 0:59.7 9:26/M
3 ANTHONY BUTLER BENBROOK TX 440 18 60 6:23.6 30:56.0 31:34.7 0:38.6 9:57/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KASEY GOSDIN BENBROOK TX 547 24 57   30:17.2 30:53.1 0:35.8 9:44/M
2 SHELBY SCHHOTT CROWLEY TX 432 22 73 2:06.9 32:24.1 33:02.2 0:38.0 10:25/M
3 BRANDI BENNETT BENBROOK TX 456 24 94 4:38.7 34:55.9 35:13.2 0:17.2 11:14/M
4 DANYELLA SNEAD 515 23 101 6:10.5 36:27.7 36:50.3 0:22.5 11:43/M
5 GRACE JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 441 23 148 14:55.3 45:12.5 45:50.7 0:38.1 14:32/M
6 KINGSLEIGH KRAMER FORT WORTH TX 378 23 162 17:48.3 48:05.5 48:11.0 0:05.4 15:28/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUSTIN ENGLE CROWLEY TX 374 24 13   23:38.6 23:43.0 0:04.4 7:36/M
2 NOE ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 383 20 28 2:54.8 26:33.4 26:56.2 0:22.8 8:32/M
3 ZACH MUSE FORT WORTH TX 379 23 160 24:24.0 48:02.6 48:09.8 0:07.1 15:27/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL HAIR BENBROOK TX 555 29 25   26:17.3 26:36.5 0:19.2 8:27/M
2 KRISTI GORDON FORT WORTH TX 375 25 49 3:16.0 29:33.3 29:38.9 0:05.6 9:30/M
3 JENICA MOORE MANSFIELD TX 511 25 52 3:29.5 29:46.8 30:17.2 0:30.3 9:34/M
4 SKYLAR HAY FORT WORTH TX 376 25 78 6:44.6 33:01.9 33:06.3 0:04.4 10:37/M
5 MALLORY TECK ARLINGTON TX 533 29 99 9:28.0 35:45.3 36:10.8 0:25.4 11:30/M
6 CHERYL DUNCAN FORT WORTH TX 373 27 110 12:07.9 38:25.2 38:39.7 0:14.5 12:21/M
7 VALERIE VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX 426 27 121 13:17.7 39:35.0 39:45.2 0:10.2 12:44/M
8 TERRI ANN MILLINGTON TN 454 28 138 16:50.4 43:07.7 43:46.1 0:38.4 13:52/M
9 ARLENE BONILLA FORT WORTH TX 458 25 143 18:06.5 44:23.8 45:10.0 0:46.1 14:16/M
10 LAURA PITTILLO FORT WORTH TX 516 26 144 18:10.3 44:27.6 44:54.8 0:27.2 14:18/M
11 TIFFANY SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 531 27 151 19:33.4 45:50.7 46:34.8 0:44.0 14:44/M
12 KRISSY SEDLAK BENBROOK TX 382 25 161 21:45.4 48:02.7 48:09.4 0:06.7 15:27/M
13 KATIE ROMPRE FORT WORTH TX 381 26 193 31:48.1 58:05.4 58:13.3 0:07.9 18:41/M
14 BRANDY REESE SPRINGTOWN TX 380 27 194 31:48.4 58:05.7 58:13.0 0:07.2 18:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KURT HARE FORT WORTH TX 486 29 4   20:24.3 20:25.5 0:01.2 6:34/M
2 WILLIAM BRIGGS WEATHERFORD TX 445 25 18 4:07.8 24:32.1 25:30.9 0:58.8 7:53/M
3 SGT-DEVIN PETERSON LIPAN TX 449 27 39 8:14.6 28:39.0 29:37.5 0:58.5 9:13/M
4 RYAN SIMS FORT WORTH TX 347 26 41 8:41.9 29:06.3 29:34.8 0:28.5 9:21/M
5 BAYARDO BONILLA FORT WORTH TX 459 27 183 32:48.6 53:12.9 53:57.7 0:44.7 17:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX 361 33 38   28:18.4 28:32.1 0:13.6 9:06/M
2 SARA BORDEN GRANBURY TX 460 33 63 3:06.0 31:24.5 31:55.2 0:30.7 10:06/M
3 JENNIFER VINEYARD FORT WORTH TX 427 32 66 3:23.4 31:41.9 31:53.6 0:11.6 10:11/M
4 LACI TRUDE HUDSON OAKS TX 561 33 109 10:01.7 38:20.2 39:22.3 1:02.0 12:20/M
5 DANIELLE CHANCELLOR BENBROOK TX 462 34 124 12:02.3 40:20.8 41:15.1 0:54.3 12:58/M
6 LORI BRATCHER FT. WORTH TX 439 30 137 14:39.6 42:58.1 43:36.4 0:38.3 13:49/M
7 TERA HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 558 30 140 14:54.7 43:13.2 43:21.4 0:08.1 13:54/M
8 APRIL GROSS DALLAS TX 484 34 154 17:51.1 46:09.6 46:30.5 0:20.9 14:50/M
9 ERIN TURNER BENBROOK TX 536 31 192 29:20.6 57:39.1 58:01.6 0:22.4 18:32/M
10 JOCELYN GORDON BETHANY OK 483 31 196 34:12.2 1:02:30.7 1:03:22.1 0:51.4 20:06/M
11 DIANNA DALLINGER FORT WORTH TX 469 34 198 37:11.2 1:05:29.7 1:07:26.6 1:56.9 21:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK REIDLAND FORT WORTH TX 344 32 42   29:06.7 29:34.8 0:28.0 9:21/M
2 JACOB RIGGAN WEATHERFORD TX 450 33 68 2:50.0 31:56.7 32:55.0 0:58.3 10:16/M
3 STAFF SERGEANT DUTTON JACOB WEATHERFORD TX 446 32 69 2:50.6 31:57.3 32:55.4 0:58.1 10:16/M
4 JOSHUA MORRISON GRANBURY TX 448 34 84 4:32.5 33:39.2 34:37.2 0:58.0 10:49/M
5 JON HUDDLESTON FORT WORTH TX 500 33 128 12:20.5 41:27.2 42:14.2 0:46.9 13:20/M
6 JEREMY CHANCELLOR BENBROOK TX 463 34 149 16:06.1 45:12.9 46:07.3 0:54.4 14:32/M
7 ANDREW DALLINGER FORT WORTH TX 468 34 197 36:22.2 1:05:28.9 1:07:25.5 1:56.6 21:03/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MANDY STEWART SAGINAW TX 186 35 31   26:55.7 27:01.8 0:06.1 8:39/M
2 TEAL WHITE FORT WORTH TX 540 36 32 0:16.4 27:12.1 27:43.7 0:31.6 8:45/M
3 GABRIELA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 479 36 36 0:55.2 27:50.9 27:56.6 0:05.6 8:57/M
4 AMY RYAN MANSFIELD TX 526 37 82 6:30.2 33:25.9 33:45.9 0:20.0 10:45/M
5 KATHERINE WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 348 36 98 8:37.6 35:33.3 36:36.0 1:02.6 11:26/M
6 JULIE SWINK GRANBURY TX 553 38 100 9:26.6 36:22.3 36:57.5 0:35.1 11:42/M
7 JENNIFER MCNATT FORT WORTH TX 507 39 103 9:43.3 36:39.0 36:50.7 0:11.6 11:47/M
8 LESLIE CASSTEVENS BLUFF DALE TX 461 38 105 10:51.0 37:46.7 38:17.9 0:31.2 12:09/M
9 RACHEL HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 489 38 108 11:22.6 38:18.4 38:39.4 0:21.0 12:19/M
10 EMILY GARTMAN ALEDO TX 480 36 113 12:08.6 39:04.3 39:47.5 0:43.2 12:34/M
11 AMY WESSNER ALEDO TX 539 37 114 12:09.0 39:04.7 39:48.1 0:43.3 12:34/M
12 NATALIE MESSICK JUSTIN TX 367 35 174 22:53.5 49:49.2 50:35.9 0:46.6 16:01/M
13 SHARAN SIREIKA JUSTIN TX 369 38 175 22:53.7 49:49.5 50:35.6 0:46.1 16:01/M
14 MOLLY CHRISTIANSEN FORT WORTH TX 350 37 186 27:12.3 54:08.0 54:45.1 0:37.1 17:24/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX 554 38 7   22:05.3 22:14.0 0:08.7 7:06/M
2 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 510 36 8 0:04.4 22:09.7 22:12.8 0:03.1 7:07/M
3 ANDREW SULLIVAN CROWLEY TX 532 37 21 3:12.4 25:17.7 25:28.4 0:10.6 8:08/M
4 JASON JONES ALEDO TX 341 35 26 4:18.8 26:24.1 26:50.9 0:26.8 8:29/M
5 LAYNE FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 475 37 33 5:06.9 27:12.2 27:43.3 0:31.0 8:45/M
6 ROBERT ESPINO FORT WORTH TX 473 39 77 10:44.4 32:49.7 34:05.7 1:15.9 10:33/M
7 CARLOS LOPEZ BENBROOK TX 505 35 104 15:17.4 37:22.7 38:08.1 0:45.3 12:01/M
8 BRET TURNER FORT WORTH TX 535 37 136 20:52.1 42:57.4 43:18.8 0:21.4 13:49/M
9 STEVEN SIREIKA JUSTIN TX 370 36 169 27:25.1 49:30.4 50:14.7 0:44.2 15:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA TIERNEY FORT WORTH TX 451 42 20   24:57.6 25:56.3 0:58.6 8:01/M
2 LEAH BOWIE FORT WORTH TX 396 42 45 4:16.4 29:14.1 29:22.3 0:08.1 9:24/M
3 MELINDA DELK BENBROOK TX 72 44 62 6:19.7 31:17.3 31:42.9 0:25.5 10:04/M
4 MERCY GOODWIN ALEDO TX 352 41 67 6:46.3 31:44.0 32:20.0 0:36.0 10:12/M
5 SONIA BEHRENS WEATHERFORD TX 360 41 70 7:11.6 32:09.3 32:56.8 0:47.4 10:20/M
6 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 425 43 85 8:43.7 33:41.4 33:50.9 0:09.4 10:50/M
7 SHERI CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 464 41 107 13:20.6 38:18.2 38:39.1 0:20.8 12:19/M
8 ALECIA BELLAMY FORT WORTH TX 434 44 112 13:49.0 38:46.7 39:20.5 0:33.8 12:28/M
9 JACKIE MOSLEY GRANBURY TX 436 43 115 14:08.2 39:05.9 39:39.9 0:34.0 12:34/M
10 NOEMI ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 384 42 118 14:26.4 39:24.1 39:48.7 0:24.6 12:40/M
11 SHELIA SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 346 43 135 17:53.5 42:51.2 43:41.0 0:49.8 13:47/M
12 KIMBERLY WEBB STEPHENVILLE TX 438 44 180 27:39.5 52:37.1 53:11.8 0:34.6 16:55/M
13 KAREN MEREDITH FORT WORTH TX 435 44 181 27:39.9 52:37.5 53:11.9 0:34.3 16:55/M
14 JULIE MCCRAY FORT WORTH TX 353 40 185 29:10.2 54:07.9 54:44.7 0:36.8 17:24/M
15 ANGELA SELDON AZLE TX 529 40 195 33:45.8 58:43.5 59:03.1 0:19.6 18:53/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL PARLINGTON BENBROOK TX 364 44 30   26:51.8 27:41.3 0:49.4 8:38/M
2 CHAD TIERNEY FORT WORTH FL 452 41 35 0:43.4 27:35.3 29:05.3 1:30.0 8:52/M
3 JAMES SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 528 41 76 5:57.6 32:49.5 33:24.8 0:35.3 10:33/M
4 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 455 42 87 7:10.6 34:02.5 34:13.6 0:11.0 10:57/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOLLY BENNETT BENBROOK TX 339 47 50   29:33.3 29:51.3 0:17.9 9:30/M
2 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 513 46 59 1:11.0 30:44.3 31:04.7 0:20.4 9:53/M
3 LORI WYSS FORT WORTH TX 365 45 88 4:42.2 34:15.5 35:02.6 0:47.0 11:01/M
4 RHONDA THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 437 46 116 9:33.2 39:06.5 39:40.7 0:34.2 12:34/M
5 AMY SISK BURLESON TX 359 45 130 12:10.0 41:43.3 42:32.4 0:49.0 13:25/M
6 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 559 49 150 15:45.7 45:19.0 46:46.0 1:27.0 14:34/M
7 LISA PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 417 47 166 19:14.1 48:47.5 48:59.3 0:11.8 15:41/M
8 LAURA NUGENT BURLESON TX 357 49 171 20:06.3 49:39.6 50:30.4 0:50.7 15:58/M
9 CECILIA SAENZ FORT WORTH TX 527 48 182 23:36.0 53:09.3 53:35.3 0:25.9 17:05/M
10 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 430 47 189 25:01.5 54:34.8 55:16.3 0:41.5 17:33/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEAL NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 512 45 5   21:17.3 21:20.1 0:02.7 6:51/M
2 MICHAEL WYSS FORT WORTH TX 366 45 16 2:55.2 24:12.6 24:16.0 0:03.4 7:47/M
3 AARON GOODWIN ALEDO TX 351 45 61 9:41.4 30:58.8 31:34.8 0:36.0 9:57/M
4 SCOTT HURST FORT WORTH TX 501 45 79 11:50.1 33:07.5 33:44.5 0:37.0 10:39/M
5 DAVID DELK BENBROOK TX 560 49 97 14:08.1 35:25.5 35:51.8 0:26.3 11:23/M
6 PATRICK LACAILLE FORT WORTH TX 557 48 117 18:03.7 39:21.1 39:51.1 0:29.9 12:39/M
7 REYES ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 385 49 119 18:14.0 39:31.4 39:57.0 0:25.5 12:42/M
8 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 498 49 129 20:10.9 41:28.3 42:03.3 0:35.0 13:20/M
9 GABE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 410 45 142 22:05.9 43:23.3 43:34.7 0:11.4 13:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENDA ZYLLA FORT WORTH TX 541 51 27   26:28.1 26:42.2 0:14.1 8:31/M
2 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 517 50 95 8:43.1 35:11.3 35:46.2 0:34.9 11:19/M
3 DONNA HAGAR WALNUT SPRINGS TX 485 54 102 10:03.4 36:31.6 37:13.8 0:42.2 11:45/M
4 JANA REID GRANBURY TX 521 52 127 14:58.2 41:26.4 41:40.1 0:13.7 13:19/M
5 VALERIE JOHNSON GRANBURY TX 503 52 145 18:12.5 44:40.7 45:20.7 0:40.0 14:22/M
6 CATHY PATTERSON HILLSBORO TX 392 50 152 19:29.3 45:57.4 46:20.9 0:23.4 14:46/M
7 DIANNA MARTINEZ BENBROOK TX 390 50 153 19:29.4 45:57.5 46:21.3 0:23.8 14:46/M
8 LORI LESTER FT WORTH TX 356 50 170 23:10.6 49:38.7 50:29.7 0:50.9 15:58/M
9 ELLEN SCOTT BURLESON TX 433 51 188 28:06.0 54:34.2 55:16.6 0:42.4 17:33/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREGORY BICKNELL KELLER TX 550 50 22   25:47.0 25:54.9 0:07.8 8:17/M
2 STEVE LACKEY FORT WORTH TEXAS 546 53 72 6:26.2 32:13.3 32:26.8 0:13.5 10:22/M
3 ROBERT CHRISTENSEN FORT WORTH TX 465 50 74 6:40.6 32:27.7 32:58.4 0:30.6 10:26/M
4 STEVE JONES FORT WORTH TX 389 54 93 9:07.8 34:54.9 35:17.8 0:22.8 11:13/M
5 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 478 53 147 19:10.1 44:57.1 45:50.5 0:53.3 14:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PIER HARE FORT WORTH TX 487 59 43   29:07.9 29:47.3 0:39.4 9:22/M
2 DEBRA GASTRING JACKSBORO TX 481 59 65 2:21.8 31:29.8 32:00.4 0:30.6 10:07/M
3 SUSAN HURST FORT WORTH TX 502 57 80 4:00.4 33:08.3 33:45.3 0:36.9 10:39/M
4 ARLENE HOLLAND STEPHENVILLE TX 495 55 131 13:08.6 42:16.5 42:44.8 0:28.2 13:35/M
5 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 477 55 146 15:47.0 44:54.9 45:48.4 0:53.5 14:26/M
6 ALEJANDRA MUNOZ GRANBURY TX 343 58 158 18:33.7 47:41.6 47:51.7 0:10.0 15:20/M
7 DEBBIE ALLMON WEATHERFORD TX 453 58 163 19:05.0 48:13.0 48:20.9 0:07.8 15:30/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MANUEL RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 168 58 11   23:07.8 23:12.5 0:04.7 7:26/M
2 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 342 56 15 0:55.7 24:03.5 24:04.6 0:01.1 7:44/M
3 KEN KRAMER FORT WORTH TX 377 58 44 6:04.9 29:12.8 29:27.1 0:14.3 9:23/M
4 ROBERT CIUBA BURLESON TX 466 56 71 9:02.5 32:10.3 32:51.8 0:41.5 10:21/M
5 TY TICHENOR ARLINGTON TX 534 58 123 17:10.1 40:17.9 40:50.4 0:32.4 12:57/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORINDA HOLLAND CORINTH TX 497 61 48   29:27.7 29:54.2 0:26.4 9:28/M
2 SUSAN HAYDEN ALLEN TX 490 62 53 0:22.3 29:50.0 30:03.4 0:13.3 9:36/M
3 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 443 62 56 0:45.7 30:13.5 30:32.7 0:19.2 9:43/M
4 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 504 61 90 4:53.4 34:21.1 34:45.1 0:23.9 11:03/M
5 JACKIE SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 530 60 168 19:39.6 49:07.4 49:51.8 0:44.3 15:48/M
6 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 514 62 177 21:29.9 50:57.6 51:36.0 0:38.3 16:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD HARE FORT WORTH TX 488 60 37   28:04.3 28:43.4 0:39.1 9:01/M
2 GREGORY SHARP 544 64 111 10:29.3 38:33.7 39:28.7 0:55.0 12:24/M
3 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 551 60 132 14:26.6 42:30.9 42:59.8 0:28.8 13:40/M
4 JOE GASTRING JACKSBORO TX 482 61 178 23:11.7 51:16.0 52:07.7 0:51.6 16:29/M
5 JIM HOLLAND CORINTH TX 496 60 184 25:25.3 53:29.6 53:56.4 0:26.8 17:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 525 67 23   25:55.1 26:10.3 0:15.1 8:20/M
2 HOWARD HORTON FORT WORTH TX 499 67 191 30:36.2 56:31.3 57:23.5 0:52.1 18:10/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 542 71 126   41:21.2 42:01.3 0:40.1 13:18/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUG RICHARDS GRANBURY TX 523 75 156   46:46.3 47:28.6 0:42.3 15:02/M
2 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 538 77 179 4:43.3 51:29.6 51:49.1 0:19.5 16:33/M