Jiggle Butt Run

Age Group Results

January 10, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K-Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 304 38 1   19:35.0 19:36.0 0:01.0 6:18/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORA LEE TURNER ALVARADO TX 470 45 2   20:17.5 20:18.4 0:00.8 6:31/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 294 10 6   23:12.8 23:13.3 0:00.5 7:28/M
2 ANDRIA HARRIS VENUS TX 47 9 52 4:54.4 28:07.2 28:12.6 0:05.4 9:02/M
3 EMMA GERHART ARLINGTON TX 382 10 76 6:19.2 29:32.0 29:47.1 0:15.0 9:30/M
4 EIBHLIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 298 9 96 7:15.9 30:28.7 30:40.4 0:11.6 9:48/M
5 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 295 10 181 11:23.3 34:36.2 34:47.5 0:11.3 11:08/M
6 AMIAH BROWN MANSFIELD TX 63 8 245 15:54.9 39:07.7 39:27.2 0:19.5 12:35/M
7 PEYTON DUNN 369 10 312 25:04.0 48:16.8 48:31.1 0:14.3 15:31/M
8 EMMA WILSON WAXAHACHIE TX 481 9 364 35:58.3 59:11.1 1:00:54.5 1:43.3 19:02/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUVI BIRCH ARLINGTON TX 199 13 36   26:27.0 26:34.1 0:07.0 8:30/M
2 KATIE HRUBES FORT WORTH TX 396 13 45 1:04.6 27:31.6 27:36.6 0:04.9 8:51/M
3 CAILIN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 36 12 78 3:15.4 29:42.5 29:49.1 0:06.6 9:33/M
4 MADDIE CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 346 12 79 3:17.7 29:44.7 29:59.0 0:14.3 9:34/M
5 FAITH BONDURANT ARLINGTON TX 332 14 94 3:59.6 30:26.6 30:40.5 0:13.9 9:47/M
6 KATIE CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 344 12 225 11:04.2 37:31.3 37:45.9 0:14.6 12:04/M
7 CALAH WISE PERRIN TX 484 12 240 12:11.9 38:38.9 39:01.8 0:22.8 12:25/M
8 ANNIE FRIEDMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 376 13 250 13:07.3 39:34.3 39:53.7 0:19.4 12:43/M
9 REBECCA HALCOMB HURST TX 390 14 256 13:31.1 39:58.2 39:58.2 12:51/M
10 MEGAN WILLMAN ARLINGTON TX 480 13 366 33:00.0 59:27.0 1:00:33.7 1:06.6 19:07/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRINITY BOND FORT WORTH TX 330 15 32   25:47.0 25:49.6 0:02.5 8:17/M
2 LAUREN WISH MANSFIELD TX 175 19 43 1:35.9 27:23.0 27:40.6 0:17.6 8:48/M
3 KYRA SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 233 18 108 5:23.8 31:10.9 31:18.6 0:07.7 10:01/M
4 TARA DANIELL MANSFIELD TX 181 18 141 6:59.0 32:46.0 33:02.3 0:16.2 10:32/M
5 MACI MERIWETHER MANSFIELD TX 182 18 142 6:59.9 32:47.0 33:03.0 0:16.0 10:32/M
6 ISABEL NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 429 15 152 7:22.5 33:09.6 33:45.1 0:35.5 10:40/M
7 CLAIRE BROWNLEE WEATHERFORD TX 338 15 191 9:26.2 35:13.3 35:36.0 0:22.6 11:19/M
8 ANNALISE EGER ARLINGTON TX 370 18 220 11:20.3 37:07.4 37:13.2 0:05.7 11:56/M
9 CORA WISE PERRIN TX 485 15 239 12:50.5 38:37.6 39:00.2 0:22.5 12:25/M
10 HEATHER BROWN MANSFILED TX 43 17 244 13:16.4 39:03.5 41:12.4 2:08.9 12:33/M
11 KIMBERLY LEBLANC LITTLE ELM TX 239 17 301 20:37.8 46:24.9 46:38.9 0:13.9 14:55/M
12 MERIDITH PEEL WATAUGA TX 437 17 330 25:48.7 51:35.7 53:08.2 1:32.4 16:35/M
13 MADDIE VERMILLION ARLINGTON TX 74 16 347 30:24.2 56:11.3 58:12.5 2:01.1 18:04/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINE DIAMOND GRAPEVINE TX 362 21 8   23:17.8 23:21.7 0:03.8 7:29/M
2 CAMRY TARDY ARLINGTON TX 464 21 18 1:01.7 24:19.6 24:22.1 0:02.5 7:49/M
3 JAIMIE HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 395 23 51 4:48.8 28:06.7 28:55.6 0:48.9 9:02/M
4 BRANDI DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 101 20 68 5:55.0 29:12.9 29:28.1 0:15.2 9:23/M
5 ARIANA MARTINEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 496 24 72 6:06.5 29:24.3 31:11.7 1:47.4 9:27/M
6 JENNIFER AGUINAGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 126 22 80 6:27.4 29:45.3 30:08.1 0:22.8 9:34/M
7 STEPHANIE CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 353 23 143 9:33.9 32:51.8 32:57.0 0:05.2 10:34/M
8 ALISON PRIGMORE DALLAS TX 443 24 151 9:51.6 33:09.5 33:13.6 0:04.1 10:40/M
9 KELEE JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 168 21 176 10:52.7 34:10.6 34:28.5 0:17.8 10:59/M
10 RACHEL JENKINS FORT WORTH TX 33 22 241 15:26.4 38:44.3 39:00.4 0:16.1 12:27/M
11 AMBER JOHNSON-WEEKS MCKINNEY TX 401 24 252 16:25.2 39:43.1 40:14.4 0:31.3 12:46/M
12 LAUREN ARMENDAREZ BEDFORD TX 321 21 327 27:27.4 50:45.2 52:38.3 1:53.0 16:19/M
13 KATE NICHOLSON WYLIE TX 431 24 343 30:58.3 54:16.2 55:01.4 0:45.2 17:27/M
14 ELIZABETH ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 258 20 351 33:36.8 56:54.6 57:49.9 0:55.2 18:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN VAN HOY ARLINGTON TX 70 27 4   22:49.4 22:53.1 0:03.7 7:20/M
2 COURTNEY TARDY DALLAS TX 465 27 11 0:57.3 23:46.7 23:49.2 0:02.4 7:39/M
3 CHRISTINA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 380 28 17 1:29.5 24:18.9 24:22.3 0:03.4 7:49/M
4 SABRINA GARCIA BURLESON TX 272 26 24 1:54.2 24:43.6 24:46.3 0:02.7 7:57/M
5 ALMA VENTURA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 314 28 30 2:40.7 25:30.1 25:33.6 0:03.5 8:12/M
6 SHASTA GLASENAPP FT WORTH TX 252 26 38 3:55.1 26:44.5 26:48.3 0:03.7 8:36/M
7 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 19 28 39 3:55.7 26:45.1 27:10.3 0:25.2 8:36/M
8 KATIE BOWMAN ARLINGTIN TX 39 28 54 5:31.7 28:21.1 28:47.0 0:25.8 9:07/M
9 ASHLEY RENTERIA GRAPEVINE TX 228 28 59 6:00.8 28:50.2 28:54.9 0:04.7 9:16/M
10 ERIN STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 160 29 60 6:01.1 28:50.6 29:00.6 0:10.0 9:16/M
11 YAZMIN MONTIEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 143 29 67 6:22.0 29:11.4 29:18.0 0:06.6 9:23/M
12 KATIE HALL ARLINGTON TX 257 26 103 8:00.6 30:50.0 30:59.0 0:09.0 9:55/M
13 ALEXANDRA INGLISH GRAPEVINE TX 500 26 120 8:43.2 31:32.6 31:36.0 0:03.3 10:08/M
14 RENEE MCCOMB MANSFIELD TX 307 29 128 9:06.7 31:56.1 31:58.2 0:02.0 10:16/M
15 ELIZABETH MCDUFF MANSFIELD TX 419 28 137 9:44.2 32:33.7 34:23.0 1:49.3 10:28/M
16 CRYSTAL MORENO SAGINAW TX 241 29 146 10:07.1 32:56.5 33:05.1 0:08.6 10:35/M
17 APRIL FISHER RIVER OAKS TX 96 25 178 11:38.4 34:27.8 35:07.9 0:40.1 11:05/M
18 ASHLEY GILLMEN RICHARDSON TX 141 26 185 12:00.6 34:50.0 35:04.0 0:13.9 11:12/M
19 ELLE HALL LEWISVILLE TX 391 28 192 12:29.6 35:19.0 36:02.2 0:43.1 11:21/M
20 KATHY KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 403 25 201 13:12.1 36:01.5 37:15.1 1:13.6 11:35/M
21 KATIE GEISLER FORT WORTH TX 381 27 208 13:34.0 36:23.4 36:58.7 0:35.2 11:42/M
22 DANIELLE MCCRAY FORT WORTH TX 418 26 213 13:55.5 36:44.9 36:56.1 0:11.2 11:49/M
23 ANDREA KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 253 26 218 14:09.0 36:58.4 37:28.8 0:30.4 11:53/M
24 ALICIA GRAVES GRAPEVINE TX 32 26 236 15:42.0 38:31.4 39:30.5 0:59.0 12:23/M
25 BLANCA GARCIA DALLAS TX 379 29 265 18:26.2 41:15.6 42:51.0 1:35.4 13:16/M
26 JALESSA CLINTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 351 25 279 20:01.9 42:51.3 43:58.6 1:07.3 13:47/M
27 BRANDY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 293 25 300 23:30.7 46:20.1 46:57.9 0:37.7 14:54/M
28 CARINA LEBLANC LITTLE ELM TX 238 27 303 23:52.1 46:41.5 46:55.9 0:14.3 15:01/M
29 KIMBERLY MURPHY ARLINGTON TX 60 28 306 24:08.2 46:57.6 47:27.5 0:29.9 15:06/M
30 JENNIFER BERRY YUKON OK 329 27 323 27:06.1 49:55.5 51:25.7 1:30.2 16:03/M
31 SARA CHAVEZ-JARAMILLO MANSFIELD TX 117 27 324 27:23.0 50:12.4 51:03.2 0:50.8 16:08/M
32 KIM HUGHN 397 28 356 35:46.1 58:35.5 59:07.9 0:32.3 18:50/M
33 BRANDI BULIN WAXAHACHIE TX 341 29 368 38:03.6 1:00:53.0 1:02:20.1 1:27.1 19:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON MIHALTAN BROWN MANSFIELD TX 64 34 5   22:50.1 22:51.4 0:01.3 7:21/M
2 AMY KRIEGHBAUM DALLAS TX 10 30 16 1:20.7 24:10.9 24:22.6 0:11.7 7:46/M
3 PAYTON ISHMAEL ARLINGTON TX 112 30 26 2:15.6 25:05.8 25:18.2 0:12.4 8:04/M
4 FELICIA CORTEZ BURLESON TX 269 31 31 2:44.2 25:34.4 25:40.0 0:05.6 8:13/M
5 CHRISTINA VAN DORF ARLINGTON TX 471 32 42 4:25.9 27:16.1 27:22.1 0:06.0 8:46/M
6 MARY KATHRYN NADER ARLINGTON TX 430 33 53 5:19.4 28:09.6 28:17.2 0:07.6 9:03/M
7 LAUREN STEELMAN MANSFIELD TX 308 34 61 6:00.9 28:51.0 28:52.9 0:01.8 9:17/M
8 KELLEY HALL ARLINGTON TX 514 30 62 6:10.2 29:00.4 29:08.8 0:08.4 9:19/M
9 ANITRA BRITTON FORT WORTH TX 29 31 70 6:27.3 29:17.5 29:26.7 0:09.2 9:25/M
10 SAMANTHA GERHART ARLINGTON TX 383 31 75 6:40.6 29:30.8 29:45.9 0:15.1 9:29/M
11 JENNIE CAMPBELL MANSFIELD TX 517 32 82 7:04.0 29:54.2 30:49.6 0:55.3 9:37/M
12 ANDI SCOTT BURLESON TX 34 30 85 7:11.1 30:01.3 30:17.6 0:16.3 9:39/M
13 SARA CAVANESS JUSTIN TX 99 32 88 7:25.0 30:15.2 32:35.3 2:20.1 9:44/M
14 SHANTA MACKEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 128 33 112 8:25.9 31:16.1 31:39.3 0:23.2 10:03/M
15 NATALIE DROOGSMA FORT WORTH TX 367 33 116 8:33.7 31:23.9 31:35.6 0:11.6 10:05/M
16 LINDSAY ROBBINS SACHSE TX 450 31 130 9:16.9 32:07.1 32:18.3 0:11.2 10:20/M
17 BRITTANY HARPER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 393 30 133 9:25.5 32:15.7 32:21.2 0:05.4 10:22/M
18 DEANNE CICHON ARLINGTON TX 349 30 134 9:26.5 32:16.7 32:43.7 0:27.0 10:23/M
19 POLLY CONNER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 197 34 135 9:39.8 32:30.0 32:33.2 0:03.2 10:27/M
20 JESSICA STRICKLIN ARLINGTON TX 11 30 136 9:43.1 32:33.2 32:45.6 0:12.3 10:28/M
21 RONITA BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 195 34 168 10:51.9 33:42.0 34:03.4 0:21.4 10:50/M
22 LATESHA SMITH CEDAR HILL TX 196 34 171 11:04.6 33:54.7 34:15.8 0:21.0 10:54/M
23 TRACI ZIEBARTH ARLINGTON TX 247 32 175 11:20.4 34:10.6 34:18.1 0:07.5 10:59/M
24 JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX 342 34 180 11:41.8 34:32.0 35:16.5 0:44.5 11:06/M
25 ERIN ELLIS BURLESON TX 512 30 186 12:01.4 34:51.5 36:19.8 1:28.2 11:12/M
26 JENNIFER DEBAUN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 357 32 190 12:22.2 35:12.4 35:57.0 0:44.6 11:19/M
27 TRISTINE RANGE CROWLEY TX 274 30 205 13:21.9 36:12.1 37:38.2 1:26.1 11:38/M
28 RACHEL MAIB WILBURTON OK 194 30 211 13:48.1 36:38.2 37:25.0 0:46.7 11:47/M
29 KIM FIELDS 491 34 212 13:53.3 36:43.5 37:57.0 1:13.5 11:48/M
30 LAUREN BROWN ARLINGTON TX 337 33 230 15:16.2 38:06.3 39:48.1 1:41.7 12:15/M
31 MISTI HARRIS VENUS TX 48 34 233 15:33.0 38:23.2 38:52.0 0:28.8 12:21/M
32 ASHLEY ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX 22 32 249 16:38.8 39:28.9 40:03.3 0:34.4 12:41/M
33 LOUANNE GREER ARLINGTON TX 388 34 255 17:03.8 39:54.0 40:38.8 0:44.8 12:50/M
34 VICTORIA FUDGE VENUS TX 76 30 274 19:36.3 42:26.5 43:17.1 0:50.6 13:39/M
35 JHANA SPENCE FORT WORTH TX 297 32 291 21:46.3 44:36.5 45:14.7 0:38.2 14:20/M
36 MELISSA MASRI ARLINGTON TX 515 30 295 22:30.2 45:20.4 46:17.9 0:57.5 14:35/M
37 LATOSHA CARTER ARLINGTON TX 276 32 297 23:23.7 46:13.9 47:31.2 1:17.2 14:52/M
38 ARIANNA MOSQUEDA FORT WORTH TX 232 32 308 24:44.4 47:34.6 56:08.2 8:33.5 15:18/M
39 TENISHA EVERETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 283 33 314 25:35.7 48:25.9 50:10.4 1:44.5 15:34/M
40 SHANNA C OGUNDIRAN FARMERS BRANCH TX 118 34 316 25:54.7 48:44.9 50:40.4 1:55.5 15:40/M
41 AMY ESTES SACHSE TX 372 30 320 26:09.6 48:59.8 50:52.5 1:52.7 15:45/M
42 ANGELA GUEVARA MANSFIELD TX 100 34 338 29:35.8 52:25.9 54:46.9 2:20.9 16:51/M
43 KIMBERLY BOYD ARLINGTON TX 134 33 349 33:49.9 56:40.1 57:39.8 0:59.7 18:13/M
44 THERESA ELLINGTON MANSFIELD TX 59 33 354 34:51.0 57:41.2 58:57.5 1:16.3 18:33/M
45 LAURISA ESCOBEDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 306 34 357 35:47.7 58:37.8 58:37.8 18:51/M
46 JESSICA SHAFER DALLAS TX 456 34 358 35:54.7 58:44.8 59:26.0 0:41.1 18:53/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANAY SLAUGHTER ARLINGTON TX 459 35 3   22:44.2 22:46.2 0:02.0 7:19/M
2 BROOKE WHITE BURLESON TX 479 35 7 0:30.2 23:14.4 23:17.3 0:02.8 7:28/M
3 DANIELLE FITCH ARLINGTON TX 292 39 12 1:09.8 23:54.0 23:57.4 0:03.3 7:41/M
4 KELLY ROUSE MANSFIELD TX 499 36 27 2:29.5 25:13.7 25:18.3 0:04.5 8:06/M
5 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 394 38 29 2:39.8 25:24.1 25:29.9 0:05.8 8:10/M
6 HOLLIE BATES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 163 38 46 4:51.2 27:35.5 27:54.6 0:19.1 8:52/M
7 LISA RAMOS HASLET TX 98 37 49 5:04.2 27:48.4 28:30.5 0:42.1 8:56/M
8 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 248 39 66 6:22.3 29:06.5 29:25.0 0:18.5 9:21/M
9 ABBEY LEWIS MANSFIELD TX 208 38 84 7:11.8 29:56.0 30:51.7 0:55.6 9:37/M
10 NINA WILHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 225 36 92 7:40.9 30:25.1 32:29.0 2:03.8 9:47/M
11 MARY THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 466 38 110 8:29.0 31:13.2 31:39.3 0:26.1 10:02/M
12 GENA ATTEBERY ARLINGTON TX 162 39 118 8:40.3 31:24.5 32:25.3 1:00.8 10:06/M
13 ERICKA BOYKIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 278 35 119 8:46.1 31:30.3 31:46.0 0:15.6 10:08/M
14 BONNIE DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 165 39 121 8:48.4 31:32.6 32:05.6 0:33.0 10:08/M
15 CHRISTINA DRUECKHAMMER PLANO TX 368 36 131 9:22.9 32:07.2 32:18.3 0:11.1 10:20/M
16 SUZANNE GRAY MANSFIELD TX 387 38 147 10:18.6 33:02.8 33:23.2 0:20.3 10:37/M
17 VALERIE MARQUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 217 36 150 10:25.1 33:09.3 34:57.1 1:47.7 10:40/M
18 AMY HALL BURLESON TX 505 39 158 10:31.0 33:15.2 34:13.4 0:58.1 10:41/M
19 AMBER TALLEY MANSFIELD TX 193 38 164 10:54.2 33:38.4 33:51.7 0:13.3 10:49/M
20 STEVI BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 42 35 169 10:59.2 33:43.5 36:00.4 2:16.9 10:50/M
21 JENNIFER NETTNIN ARLINGTON TX 317 39 182 11:52.0 34:36.2 34:58.2 0:21.9 11:08/M
22 AMY BRYANT BEDFORD TX 339 37 183 11:57.3 34:41.5 35:15.7 0:34.1 11:09/M
23 COURTNEY DEMAKAS MCKINNEY TX 23 36 187 12:11.8 34:56.0 35:31.1 0:35.0 11:14/M
24 CRISTY WISE PERRIN TX 486 35 193 12:38.6 35:22.8 35:45.4 0:22.5 11:22/M
25 TAMARA PERCIVILL STEPHENVILLE TX 438 35 196 12:51.9 35:36.1 36:11.7 0:35.6 11:27/M
26 STEPHANIE TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 224 39 200 13:15.1 35:59.3 38:02.6 2:03.2 11:34/M
27 TRACY COFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 190 37 210 13:48.0 36:32.2 36:57.3 0:25.0 11:45/M
28 MELANIE CEDILLO FORT WORTH TX 231 39 216 14:05.6 36:49.9 37:08.8 0:18.9 11:50/M
29 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 219 35 228 15:03.9 37:48.1 38:12.3 0:24.1 12:09/M
30 MELISA PATTERSON BURLESON TX 243 35 232 15:32.0 38:16.3 38:56.6 0:40.3 12:18/M
31 JESSICA NIEVES ARLINGTON TX 65 36 247 16:27.9 39:12.1 39:32.0 0:19.8 12:36/M
32 JENNY FULLER WAXAHACHIE TX 378 35 248 16:29.7 39:14.0 39:37.4 0:23.4 12:37/M
33 SUZANNE LIVINGSTON FT. WORTH TX 490 39 254 17:07.5 39:51.7 39:57.8 0:06.0 12:49/M
34 DEMETRIA TUNE ARLINGTON TX 469 35 261 17:46.2 40:30.4 41:06.5 0:36.0 13:01/M
35 CORTNEY SANDERS DALLAS TX 454 37 263 17:57.9 40:42.1 41:15.5 0:33.3 13:05/M
36 ROBYN O'REAR ARLINGTON TX 432 38 268 19:07.0 41:51.2 42:36.8 0:45.5 13:27/M
37 LATOYA FRAZIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 284 38 273 19:40.6 42:24.8 44:05.4 1:40.5 13:38/M
38 STARLA WACHSMANN BURLESON TX 209 39 284 21:04.3 43:48.6 44:45.0 0:56.4 14:05/M
39 KEELA MCGRAW ARLINGTON TX 289 38 292 21:57.4 44:41.6 46:35.3 1:53.7 14:22/M
40 VERONICA TETTERTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 290 36 293 21:59.5 44:43.7 46:37.1 1:53.3 14:23/M
41 AIMEE PRICE MIDLOTHIAN TX 251 36 302 23:41.5 46:25.7 46:53.6 0:27.9 14:55/M
42 LANI GORDON FORT WORTH TX 31 35 304 23:58.1 46:42.3 47:42.8 1:00.5 15:01/M
43 BROOK ALEMAN LITTLE ELM TX 152 38 329 28:36.7 51:20.9 52:17.2 0:56.2 16:30/M
44 AMY BLACK ARLINGTON TX 156 39 339 30:10.0 52:54.2 53:04.1 0:09.8 17:01/M
45 RENEE PEROVICH ARLINGTON TX 439 36 340 30:23.0 53:07.2 55:23.6 2:16.4 17:05/M
46 PATRICIA WILSON WAXAHACHIE TX 482 38 363 36:26.5 59:10.7 1:00:54.5 1:43.7 19:01/M
47 CANDICE MARKHAM ARLINGTON TX 413 37 370 41:27.9 1:04:12.1 1:05:57.8 1:45.6 20:39/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 428 43 15   24:09.1 24:11.1 0:02.0 7:46/M
2 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 303 40 19 0:11.2 24:20.3 24:23.5 0:03.1 7:49/M
3 ARACELI ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 312 43 25 0:55.6 25:04.7 25:08.9 0:04.1 8:04/M
4 AMY JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 53 42 40 2:56.5 27:05.7 27:16.2 0:10.4 8:43/M
5 DEBBIE SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 38 44 44 3:21.7 27:30.9 27:37.5 0:06.6 8:51/M
6 ANGELA WISH MANSFIELD TX 174 42 47 3:29.0 27:38.2 27:56.6 0:18.4 8:53/M
7 BETH CHAMBERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 139 40 56 4:25.7 28:34.9 28:52.1 0:17.1 9:11/M
8 ALEXANDRIA H MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 417 41 57 4:28.3 28:37.5 28:40.8 0:03.3 9:12/M
9 KRISTIN MOORE SAGINAW TX 144 44 64 4:54.7 29:03.9 29:14.8 0:10.9 9:20/M
10 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 189 42 65 4:55.9 29:05.1 29:11.7 0:06.6 9:21/M
11 KIMBERLY BOOKER MANSFIELD SD 333 42 77 5:24.5 29:33.7 29:40.3 0:06.6 9:30/M
12 DAWN LEHEW KENNEDALE TX 18 43 83 5:45.9 29:55.1 30:19.7 0:24.6 9:37/M
13 MONIQUE DONSON MANSFIELD TX 16 42 89 6:14.3 30:23.5 30:48.7 0:25.2 9:46/M
14 REBECCA DOWNARD ARLINGTON TX 215 40 100 6:28.6 30:37.8 31:02.0 0:24.2 9:51/M
15 ANGIE DICKERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 365 41 105 6:47.4 30:56.6 31:04.7 0:08.1 9:57/M
16 MELISSA SIMPKINS THE COLONY TX 91 41 106 6:48.6 30:57.8 32:56.3 1:58.5 9:57/M
17 LAURA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 345 42 109 7:03.0 31:12.2 31:27.0 0:14.8 10:02/M
18 KRISTINE BEHRHORST KENNEDALE TX 327 41 113 7:11.7 31:20.8 31:33.2 0:12.3 10:05/M
19 MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 184 44 114 7:12.4 31:21.6 32:42.5 1:20.8 10:05/M
20 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 296 44 124 7:27.4 31:36.6 31:47.9 0:11.3 10:10/M
21 MARGARET COULDRON MANSFIELD TX 3 41 129 7:56.6 32:05.8 32:42.2 0:36.4 10:19/M
22 APRIL KELSOE GRAPEVINE TX 97 43 144 8:46.0 32:55.2 33:37.4 0:42.1 10:35/M
23 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 359 41 154 9:02.6 33:11.7 33:24.0 0:12.2 10:40/M
24 KAREN BRILES MANSFIELD TX 504 44 156 9:04.6 33:13.8 34:13.1 0:59.3 10:41/M
25 BOBBI MARRIOT CORINTH TX 414 44 161 9:25.4 33:34.6 33:54.2 0:19.6 10:48/M
26 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 14 44 166 9:31.0 33:40.1 34:39.0 0:58.8 10:50/M
27 ANGEL RICE FORT WORTH TX 447 42 167 9:31.2 33:40.4 34:13.8 0:33.3 10:50/M
28 LORI MAUS FORT WORTH TX 415 43 170 9:41.2 33:50.4 34:24.0 0:33.6 10:53/M
29 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRING TOWN TX 360 41 174 9:58.0 34:07.2 34:20.2 0:12.9 10:58/M
30 MONIQUE GILLIS MANSFIELD TX 506 44 189 10:58.7 35:07.9 36:40.1 1:32.2 11:17/M
31 REBECCA BALDWIN CEDAR HILL TX 322 43 194 11:16.3 35:25.4 35:46.6 0:21.1 11:23/M
32 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 222 40 217 12:45.5 36:54.7 37:22.2 0:27.4 11:52/M
33 SAMEERAH MILLS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 8 43 222 13:05.3 37:14.5 37:32.4 0:17.8 11:58/M
34 MARIA MOORE ORANGE CA 273 43 223 13:15.6 37:24.8 37:43.5 0:18.7 12:02/M
35 SANDRA HASKINS LANTANA TN 81 42 224 13:20.9 37:30.1 39:56.9 2:26.8 12:03/M
36 TERESA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 192 41 231 14:06.7 38:15.9 38:29.4 0:13.5 12:18/M
37 CINDY TROWBRIDGE ARLINGTON TX 468 44 234 14:20.0 38:29.1 38:48.7 0:19.5 12:22/M
38 AIMEE MCCALL FRISCO TX 153 44 253 15:39.7 39:48.9 40:17.8 0:28.9 12:48/M
39 MELISSA FRIEDMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 377 40 257 15:49.8 39:59.0 40:18.6 0:19.6 12:51/M
40 VERONICA GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 315 40 271 18:00.5 42:09.6 42:34.5 0:24.8 13:33/M
41 ANGELICA TWOREK ARLINGTON TX 73 42 277 18:32.8 42:42.0 44:34.6 1:52.6 13:44/M
42 TAHIRAH SAMUELS ARLINGTON TX 453 40 280 18:50.5 42:59.6 44:19.7 1:20.0 13:49/M
43 JENNY BAILEY FORT WORTH TX 137 43 281 19:00.1 43:09.3 44:03.5 0:54.2 13:52/M
44 KRISTI KELTON BEDFORD TX 107 41 282 19:10.8 43:20.0 45:30.7 2:10.6 13:56/M
45 GRETCHEN MADDOX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 125 41 283 19:24.3 43:33.5 44:20.7 0:47.2 14:00/M
46 REGINA DENNIS ARLINGTON TX 66 42 287 19:55.7 44:04.9 44:25.3 0:20.4 14:10/M
47 KRISTI WALLACE BURLESON TX 275 40 289 20:15.7 44:24.9 45:49.5 1:24.5 14:17/M
48 LISA JAKSIK MANSFIELD TX 207 44 290 20:24.8 44:33.9 45:01.0 0:27.0 14:19/M
49 CHRISTI OLSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 518 43 296 21:28.1 45:37.3 46:22.9 0:45.6 14:40/M
50 PIPER EZZELL MANSFIELD TX 4 40 310 23:45.6 47:54.8 48:32.8 0:37.9 15:24/M
51 ELISE ANTHONY COPPELL TX 320 41 311 23:46.8 47:56.0 48:42.4 0:46.4 15:25/M
52 MARTHA TARRANT ARLINGTON TX 136 42 313 24:10.7 48:19.8 50:25.4 2:05.6 15:32/M
53 SHERRIE DOBBINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 282 44 315 24:16.7 48:25.9 50:11.5 1:45.5 15:34/M
54 KELI HUNT THE COLONY TX 398 42 317 24:40.7 48:49.9 49:28.3 0:38.3 15:42/M
55 CECILIA CASTILLO WOODSTOCK GA 237 44 322 24:59.6 49:08.8 49:23.3 0:14.4 15:48/M
56 TERI WEBERLING ARLINGTON TX 119 41 341 29:04.8 53:13.9 55:33.6 2:19.6 17:07/M
57 ROBIN KIRSCHNER ANNA TX 255 40 345 31:43.2 55:52.4 57:30.3 1:37.8 17:58/M
58 STEPHANIE LAWSON ARLINGTON TX 170 41 355 34:24.2 58:33.4 58:33.4 18:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON UPTON ARLINGTON TX 173 45 20   24:31.1 24:36.6 0:05.5 7:53/M
2 JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 375 47 23 0:10.7 24:41.8 24:44.1 0:02.3 7:56/M
3 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 313 48 28 0:48.9 25:20.0 25:23.8 0:03.7 8:09/M
4 CINDY MINTER GRAPEVINE TX 90 49 33 1:29.1 26:00.2 27:59.0 1:58.7 8:22/M
5 EMBERLY SPILLMAN RICHARDSON TX 146 47 37 2:08.7 26:39.8 26:42.6 0:02.8 8:34/M
6 LISA SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 55 48 73 4:54.6 29:25.7 29:36.7 0:11.0 9:28/M
7 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 503 49 74 4:58.8 29:30.0 29:36.0 0:06.0 9:29/M
8 SULEMA AGUINAGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 127 47 81 5:14.2 29:45.3 30:08.5 0:23.1 9:34/M
9 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 310 45 86 5:33.2 30:04.3 30:16.9 0:12.6 9:40/M
10 KAREN NICHOLS IRVING TX 498 45 102 6:16.7 30:47.8 31:04.1 0:16.3 9:54/M
11 LORI SHEA FORT WORTH TX 457 49 115 6:51.7 31:22.8 31:35.0 0:12.1 10:05/M
12 CHARLOTTE POWERS KENNEDALE TX 37 49 122 7:01.6 31:32.7 31:39.0 0:06.2 10:08/M
13 JEANNE HINERMAN MANSFIELD TX 121 45 127 7:21.9 31:53.0 36:57.3 5:04.3 10:15/M
14 PERLA O MOLINA ARLINGTON TX 316 46 132 7:43.1 32:14.3 32:39.9 0:25.6 10:22/M
15 KATHERINE RAINVILLE ARLINGTON TX 9 47 138 8:12.9 32:44.1 33:01.9 0:17.8 10:32/M
16 ROSE HARWELL ARLINGTON TX 167 47 139 8:13.0 32:44.1 33:02.1 0:18.0 10:32/M
17 LIZ MORENO ARLINGTON TX 242 48 145 8:25.1 32:56.2 33:04.9 0:08.7 10:35/M
18 FLOR CASTANEDA ARLINGTON TX 311 47 148 8:33.4 33:04.5 33:55.7 0:51.1 10:38/M
19 NINETTA BOND MD FORT WORTH TX 331 49 149 8:34.6 33:05.8 33:41.1 0:35.3 10:38/M
20 ROBIN DAVIS GRAPEVINE TX 140 48 155 8:40.7 33:11.8 33:38.5 0:26.6 10:40/M
21 ANGELA MEASURES ARLINGTON TX 69 49 157 8:43.0 33:14.1 34:50.4 1:36.2 10:41/M
22 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 493 49 159 8:45.4 33:16.5 34:03.6 0:47.1 10:42/M
23 KIMBERLY GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 150 46 160 9:00.5 33:31.6 33:56.1 0:24.5 10:47/M
24 DAWN COCHRAN WESTLAKE TX 49 48 162 9:04.0 33:35.1 33:46.1 0:10.9 10:48/M
25 CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX 56 46 163 9:04.5 33:35.6 33:46.5 0:10.9 10:48/M
26 DEANNA ESPANA ARLINGTON TX 230 48 177 9:52.5 34:23.6 37:34.7 3:11.0 11:03/M
27 PAM BROWN ARLINGTON TX 157 47 179 9:58.8 34:30.0 34:39.5 0:09.5 11:06/M
28 MELANIE KINCHER WESTLAKE TX 501 45 184 10:17.9 34:49.0 35:00.5 0:11.4 11:12/M
29 ANDRA WEST N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 477 45 188 10:33.3 35:04.4 35:26.5 0:22.0 11:17/M
30 CAROLYN BEECH MANSFIELD TX 495 45 197 11:09.0 35:40.1 37:29.0 1:48.9 11:28/M
31 SHANNON MONEYMAKER FRISCO TX 159 45 198 11:12.1 35:43.2 35:52.9 0:09.6 11:29/M
32 DEBBIE GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 385 47 219 12:33.0 37:04.1 37:35.9 0:31.8 11:55/M
33 MELINDA KING ARLINGTON TX 6 45 221 12:41.7 37:12.8 37:52.0 0:39.1 11:58/M
34 STEPHANIE BEDNAR ARLINGTON TX 149 45 246 14:40.4 39:11.5 39:36.1 0:24.5 12:36/M
35 LESLIE BUTLER CEDAR HILL TX 281 48 259 15:36.1 40:07.3 40:11.3 0:04.0 12:54/M
36 STEPHANIE WEST ARLINGTON TX 15 46 262 16:08.3 40:39.4 41:28.5 0:49.1 13:04/M
37 JENNIFER LAWSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 223 48 266 17:07.0 41:38.1 43:43.6 2:05.5 13:23/M
38 ALMA ZUNIGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 226 48 267 17:08.9 41:40.0 43:45.6 2:05.6 13:24/M
39 BOBBIE GRAY ARLINGTON TX 84 48 269 17:28.7 41:59.8 42:40.7 0:40.8 13:30/M
40 JULIE POLLARD BEDFORD TX 178 49 270 17:31.5 42:02.7 42:43.3 0:40.6 13:31/M
41 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 325 49 272 17:52.9 42:24.0 43:02.3 0:38.2 13:38/M
42 CHRIS VAUGHN PLANO TX 474 49 318 24:20.1 48:51.2 49:28.0 0:36.8 15:42/M
43 HEATHER LANE MANSFIELD TX 408 45 319 24:24.3 48:55.4 49:44.6 0:49.1 15:44/M
44 DARA KUSTKA FT WORTH TX 95 45 321 24:34.4 49:05.5 51:27.6 2:22.1 15:47/M
45 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 266 49 326 25:45.6 50:16.7 50:58.5 0:41.8 16:10/M
46 ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 24 45 335 27:15.5 51:46.6 52:39.9 0:53.3 16:39/M
47 ALISSA BARTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 131 46 360 34:29.3 59:00.4 1:00:34.9 1:34.5 18:58/M
48 LYNNE HARKNESS FORT WORTH TX 142 45 371 43:20.4 1:07:51.5 1:07:51.5 21:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBORAY JOHNSTON COPPELL TX 54 50 9   23:25.0 23:26.4 0:01.3 7:32/M
2 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 305 51 21 1:10.8 24:35.9 24:37.8 0:01.9 7:54/M
3 LYNNE EGER ARLINGTON TX 371 54 22 1:14.2 24:39.2 24:41.1 0:01.8 7:56/M
4 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 67 50 34 2:35.7 26:00.8 26:05.5 0:04.7 8:22/M
5 ELLE OCHOA PLANO TX 433 53 48 4:13.7 27:38.8 27:42.9 0:04.1 8:53/M
6 RACHEL DIAMOND GRAPEVINE TX 364 53 55 5:04.2 28:29.3 28:44.4 0:15.1 9:10/M
7 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 147 52 58 5:20.2 28:45.3 29:02.3 0:16.9 9:15/M
8 BRENDA WAITE ARLINGTON TX 21 53 63 5:35.7 29:00.8 29:25.6 0:24.8 9:19/M
9 MARY GANSS ARLINGTON TX 302 53 69 5:48.9 29:14.0 29:20.0 0:06.0 9:24/M
10 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 30 53 71 5:54.8 29:19.9 30:02.4 0:42.4 9:26/M
11 BETH HARRISON FORT WORTH TX 216 53 87 6:45.4 30:10.5 30:34.1 0:23.5 9:42/M
12 ALISON MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 260 53 91 6:59.0 30:24.1 30:29.3 0:05.1 9:46/M
13 VALERIE HUDSON COLLEYVILLE TX 285 50 93 7:00.3 30:25.4 30:37.3 0:11.9 9:47/M
14 SARAH CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 352 54 95 7:02.7 30:27.8 30:32.7 0:04.8 9:47/M
15 KIM MEREDITH HICO TX 267 50 98 7:05.8 30:30.9 31:11.4 0:40.4 9:48/M
16 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 336 50 99 7:08.4 30:33.5 30:44.4 0:10.9 9:49/M
17 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 434 51 101 7:22.2 30:47.3 31:10.7 0:23.4 9:54/M
18 DONNA KERCHER MANSFIELD TX 405 51 104 7:31.3 30:56.4 31:03.7 0:07.3 9:57/M
19 SAUNDRA GRIGSBY MANSFIELD TX 35 52 111 7:48.6 31:13.7 31:30.5 0:16.8 10:02/M
20 LESA TURNBO FORT WORTH TX 186 52 123 8:11.4 31:36.5 32:57.3 1:20.7 10:10/M
21 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 75 53 125 8:13.6 31:38.7 31:54.5 0:15.8 10:10/M
22 TIFFANY DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 164 50 126 8:24.5 31:49.6 32:22.4 0:32.8 10:14/M
23 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 166 53 140 9:19.9 32:45.0 33:03.3 0:18.3 10:32/M
24 LAURA PRIGMORE SOUTHLAKE TX 444 52 153 9:45.0 33:10.1 33:14.3 0:04.2 10:40/M
25 MARIA HOLLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 513 52 165 10:13.7 33:38.8 33:51.2 0:12.3 10:49/M
26 CARY SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX 103 54 172 10:37.5 34:02.6 34:30.9 0:28.3 10:57/M
27 CAROL BRONSON MESQUITE TX 334 51 173 10:40.8 34:05.9 34:29.0 0:23.0 10:58/M
28 GLORIA ALMENDAREZ ARLINGTON TX 92 51 199 12:28.1 35:53.2 36:06.8 0:13.6 11:32/M
29 BARBARA HALL ARLINGTON TX 256 54 203 12:38.6 36:03.7 36:33.6 0:29.8 11:35/M
30 DIANE KIRBY ARLINGTON TX 169 52 204 12:42.0 36:07.1 36:25.9 0:18.8 11:37/M
31 KARLA COX CLEBURNE TX 270 53 206 12:47.8 36:12.9 37:45.3 1:32.4 11:38/M
32 OLLIE JACKSON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 399 52 214 13:20.8 36:45.8 37:43.6 0:57.7 11:49/M
33 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 442 50 215 13:21.2 36:46.3 37:42.9 0:56.6 11:49/M
34 MJ BRIGANCE FLOWER MOUND TX 62 53 226 14:15.6 37:40.7 38:11.2 0:30.4 12:07/M
35 KELLY MONROE ARLINGTON TX 511 52 229 14:27.1 37:52.2 38:51.3 0:59.1 12:11/M
36 NANCY MICHAEL ARLINGTON TX 420 53 235 15:04.2 38:29.3 38:49.7 0:20.4 12:22/M
37 SUSAN LEBLANC LITTLE ELM TX 240 52 260 16:47.0 40:12.1 40:26.8 0:14.7 12:56/M
38 JAN BROWN MANSFIELD TX 44 52 276 19:16.6 42:41.7 44:50.3 2:08.6 13:43/M
39 DEBBE SOLOMON FORT WORTH TX 462 53 286 20:33.8 43:58.9 45:33.8 1:34.9 14:08/M
40 LAURA WOLF MANSFIELD TX 191 50 294 21:50.3 45:15.4 47:17.9 2:02.4 14:33/M
41 TRACY CASTO ARLINGTON TX 214 54 298 22:53.4 46:18.5 46:39.5 0:20.9 14:53/M
42 PAMALA CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX 116 51 325 26:48.3 50:13.4 51:03.5 0:50.0 16:09/M
43 JACKIE PEEL WATAUGA TX 436 52 332 28:14.4 51:39.5 53:11.4 1:31.9 16:36/M
44 DEBBIE SINGLETON 458 54 336 28:27.7 51:52.8 53:36.5 1:43.7 16:41/M
45 MARY BETH DONALDSON GRAPEVINE AR 366 51 337 28:29.9 51:55.0 52:51.7 0:56.7 16:42/M
46 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 463 54 342 29:55.9 53:21.0 53:59.8 0:38.7 17:09/M
47 GRACIE R-DON YIELDING ARLINGTON TX 264 51 352 33:31.0 56:56.1 57:48.5 0:52.4 18:18/M
48 MOLLY MOZLEY ARLINGTON TX 427 50 353 33:40.9 57:05.9 58:37.1 1:31.1 18:21/M
49 JANET ADAMS DENTON TX 279 51 362 35:39.6 59:04.6 1:00:44.6 1:39.9 19:00/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 445 59 14   23:58.9 23:59.7 0:00.8 7:42/M
2 CARLA HOFFMAN COPPELL TX 52 56 41 3:07.4 27:06.3 27:16.6 0:10.3 8:43/M
3 DEBBIE NYSTROM ARLINGTON TX 171 55 50 4:02.3 28:01.2 28:07.7 0:06.5 9:01/M
4 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 20 57 90 6:25.1 30:24.0 30:49.6 0:25.6 9:46/M
5 PAMELA LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 410 59 97 6:31.9 30:30.8 30:38.4 0:07.6 9:48/M
6 LINDA JONES ARLINGTON TX 151 59 107 7:08.7 31:07.6 31:31.4 0:23.8 10:00/M
7 SHARON YATES CARROLLTON TX 120 59 117 7:25.3 31:24.2 31:54.2 0:30.0 10:06/M
8 JEANNENE YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 25 55 195 11:30.1 35:29.0 35:47.8 0:18.7 11:25/M
9 JANET KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 402 58 202 12:03.2 36:02.1 37:15.5 1:13.4 11:35/M
10 ANNALYN EVANS CROWLEY TX 271 55 207 12:15.3 36:14.2 37:45.8 1:31.6 11:39/M
11 BARBARA ANDERSON WEATHERFORD TX 319 59 209 12:26.2 36:25.1 36:45.4 0:20.3 11:43/M
12 TERESA DRISKILL ARLINGTON TX 17 55 238 14:35.5 38:34.4 39:00.7 0:26.2 12:24/M
13 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 489 55 242 14:48.0 38:46.9 40:38.2 1:51.3 12:28/M
14 CARON SPEARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 287 58 275 18:36.8 42:35.7 44:11.3 1:35.6 13:42/M
15 DIANA ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 45 56 278 18:50.0 42:48.9 45:04.4 2:15.5 13:46/M
16 TENIA NELSON-COBB ARLINGTON TX 57 58 285 19:52.9 43:51.8 44:59.8 1:07.9 14:06/M
17 LINDA MAXEY FT WORTH TX 250 59 288 20:10.9 44:09.8 44:44.4 0:34.5 14:12/M
18 PAULA MILLER FORT WORTH TX 422 58 299 22:20.5 46:19.4 46:43.1 0:23.6 14:54/M
19 DONNA PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 172 55 344 31:24.8 55:23.8 56:10.3 0:46.5 17:48/M
20 LISA KENSING ARLINGTON TX 404 55 346 31:56.2 55:55.1 57:43.4 1:48.2 17:59/M
21 CAROL DELATTE GARLAND TX 358 57 350 32:43.3 56:42.2 57:38.0 0:55.7 18:14/M
22 SUE BREZINSKY 516 55 359 34:59.8 58:58.7 1:00:33.2 1:34.5 18:58/M
23 DARLENE WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 277 59 365 35:24.7 59:23.7 1:00:41.3 1:17.6 19:06/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 301 64 10   23:46.4 23:48.6 0:02.2 7:39/M
2 MARIA BARRON ARLINGTON TX 300 63 35 2:25.0 26:11.4 26:17.3 0:05.9 8:25/M
3 CATHERINE DANNER 494 61 258 16:18.5 40:04.9 40:39.8 0:34.9 12:53/M
4 M.C. KNOX GRAHAM TX 154 60 328 27:07.9 50:54.4 51:58.7 1:04.3 16:22/M
5 TAWANIE MCLANE ARLINGTON TX 218 63 331 27:51.7 51:38.1 53:35.2 1:57.0 16:36/M
6 CINDY TRASK ARLINGTON TX 467 61 333 27:54.8 51:41.2 52:25.8 0:44.6 16:37/M
7 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 435 62 334 27:55.2 51:41.6 52:57.2 1:15.6 16:37/M
8 NANCY PIEPHO FORT WORTH TX 488 60 348 32:30.8 56:17.3 57:09.3 0:52.0 18:06/M
9 CINDY NELSON ARLINGTON TX 72 60 367 36:06.9 59:53.3 1:01:50.3 1:57.0 19:15/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM BAYER WATAUGA TX 326 67 227   37:43.3 38:27.1 0:43.8 12:08/M
2 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 220 66 237 0:48.3 38:31.6 40:22.7 1:51.0 12:23/M
3 BETSY VENEZIANO CARROLLTON TX 82 69 251 1:59.7 39:43.0 39:55.7 0:12.6 12:46/M
4 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 202 65 307 9:43.7 47:27.0 48:29.8 1:02.8 15:15/M
5 MARYSUE LEESE ARLINGTON TX 155 67 309 9:52.9 47:36.2 48:23.2 0:46.9 15:18/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 201 73 243   38:49.7 39:27.6 0:37.9 12:29/M
2 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 200 70 264 2:00.0 40:49.7 42:33.3 1:43.6 13:07/M
3 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 451 76 305 8:07.7 46:57.4 49:25.3 2:27.8 15:06/M
4 CATHY FLORENCE ARLINGTON TX 280 76 361 20:13.8 59:03.5 1:00:44.5 1:41.0 18:59/M
5 MARTHA CHAPMAN IRVING TX 177 72 369 22:11.3 1:01:01.0 1:02:08.6 1:07.5 19:37/M