Hope For Orphans

Overall Finish List

March 21, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KURT HARE FORT WORTH TX 113 29 M 1 Top Fin   19:27.4 19:28.8 0:01.3 6:15/M
2 JOHN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 228 15 M 1/2 15-19 0:20.7 19:48.1 19:49.2 0:01.0 6:22/M
3 PAUL KASAL FORT WORTH TX 128 24 M 1/5 20-24 0:59.9 20:27.4 20:30.8 0:03.3 6:35/M
4 MARCIS HASSELL ARLINGTON TX 226 34 M 1/14 30-34 2:21.9 21:49.4 21:52.3 0:02.8 7:01/M
5 KRISTIN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 139 34 F 1 Top Fin   22:13.3 22:14.3 0:01.0 7:09/M
6 JORGE GUAJARDO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 225 31 M 2/14 30-34 3:12.9 22:40.4 22:41.6 0:01.1 7:17/M
7 SAMANTHA CARROLL BENBROOK TX 223 27 F 1/15 25-29 0:29.5 22:42.8 22:43.5 0:00.6 7:18/M
8 IVY BYUN FORT WORTH TX 29 29 F 2/15 25-29 0:33.0 22:46.3 22:56.9 0:10.6 7:19/M
9 JOEY RICHARDS 201 37 M 1/11 35-39 3:23.0 22:50.4 22:53.1 0:02.6 7:21/M
10 MATTHEW MCDANIELL FORT WORTH TX 130 24 M 2/5 20-24 3:48.9 23:16.4 23:20.0 0:03.5 7:29/M
11 GEOFFREY GRIFFIN BENBROOK TX 141 32 M 3/14 30-34 3:59.9 23:27.3 23:30.8 0:03.4 7:32/M
12 SAMANTHA GIBSON FORT WORTH TX 4 15 F 1/9 15-19 2:35.3 24:48.7 24:50.4 0:01.7 7:58/M
13 COLIN WORKMAN GODLEY TX 22 11 M 1/13 1-14 5:28.2 24:55.7 25:00.7 0:05.0 8:01/M
14 PIER HARE FORT WORTH TX 114 60 F 1 Top Fin 2:45.1 24:58.4 25:03.0 0:04.5 8:02/M
15 JASON MCALISTER FORT WORTH TX 115 44 M 1 Top Fin 5:38.6 25:06.1 25:11.6 0:05.4 8:04/M
16 COLE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 165 25 M 1/9 25-29 5:48.6 25:16.1 25:19.4 0:03.3 8:07/M
17 AUDREY STEVENS BENBROOK TX 108 20 F 1/9 20-24 3:07.1 25:20.4 25:22.4 0:02.0 8:09/M
18 TAYLOR KOEPKE BENBROOK TX 17 28 F 3/15 25-29 3:19.1 25:32.4 25:41.2 0:08.7 8:13/M
19 BRAD ARLINGTON FORT WORTH TX 222 33 M 4/14 30-34 6:17.4 25:44.9 25:52.7 0:07.8 8:16/M
20 MIKEY ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 158 26 M 2/9 25-29 7:14.1 26:41.6 26:43.8 0:02.1 8:35/M
21 KENNY JOHNSON 198 52 M 1/4 50-54 7:25.6 26:53.1 26:56.2 0:03.0 8:39/M
22 RONNIE WORKMAN GODLEY TX 24 39 M 2/11 35-39 7:31.7 26:59.2 27:04.5 0:05.3 8:41/M
23 CURTIS WOODLIFF FORT WORTH TX 169 38 M 3/11 35-39 7:33.8 27:01.3 27:17.9 0:16.6 8:41/M
24 JEFF OLESKO FORT WORTH TX 153 39 M 4/11 35-39 7:34.2 27:01.6 27:33.1 0:31.4 8:41/M
25 STEPHANIE MARTIN FT WORTH TX 150 12 F 1/13 1-14 4:50.4 27:03.7 27:09.4 0:05.7 8:42/M
26 BUDDY PETERSON 219 49 M 1/3 45-49 7:36.2 27:03.7 27:10.3 0:06.5 8:42/M
27 GREGORY GARZA FORT WORTH TX 121 32 M 5/14 30-34 7:54.0 27:21.4 27:34.4 0:12.9 8:48/M
28 ALEXANDER BRADFORD FORT WORTH TX 60 14 M 2/13 1-14 8:06.9 27:34.4 27:54.1 0:19.7 8:52/M
29 LEE HARTMAN 199 30 M 6/14 30-34 8:28.3 27:55.8 28:05.3 0:09.4 8:59/M
30 JAMES BOGDANOFF ALEDO TX 53 56 M 1/2 55-59 8:30.7 27:58.1 27:58.1 9:00/M
31 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 230 68 M 1/2 65-69 8:31.6 27:59.0 28:08.7 0:09.6 9:00/M
32 CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 83 39 F 1/8 35-39 5:51.1 28:04.4 28:14.2 0:09.8 9:01/M
33 LISA SCHUESSLER FORT WORTH TX 33 33 F 1/11 30-34 5:54.0 28:07.3 28:16.8 0:09.5 9:02/M
34 JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX 143 53 F 1/5 50-54 5:54.9 28:08.2 28:17.6 0:09.4 9:03/M
35 MAURO RODRIGUEZ FT. WORTH TX 237 22 M 3/5 20-24 8:42.4 28:09.9 28:09.9 9:03/M
36 RYAN SIMS FORT WORTH TX 161 26 M 3/9 25-29 8:48.6 28:16.0 28:32.0 0:15.9 9:05/M
37 MARK REIDLAND FORT WORTH TX 157 32 M 7/14 30-34 8:51.3 28:18.8 28:34.7 0:15.8 9:06/M
38 RICHARD BLACKWELL BENBROOK TX 133 19 M 2/2 15-19 8:53.3 28:20.7 28:24.2 0:03.4 9:07/M
39 YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX 233 47 F 1/4 45-49 6:19.4 28:32.7 28:39.4 0:06.6 9:10/M
40 BETHANY MCBRIDE FORT WORTH TX 51 31 F 2/11 30-34 6:30.8 28:44.2 28:46.3 0:02.1 9:14/M
41 EMEE RAMOS KELLER TX 156 26 F 4/15 25-29 6:37.0 28:50.3 29:47.8 0:57.4 9:16/M
42 BETH NICHOLS ALEDO TX 88 40 F 1/6 40-44 6:52.8 29:06.1 29:13.2 0:07.0 9:21/M
43 ALYSSA THORNE ROANOKE TX 238 24 F 2/9 20-24 6:53.7 29:07.1 29:10.4 0:03.3 9:22/M
44 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 175 66 M 2/2 65-69 9:41.3 29:08.8 29:12.9 0:04.1 9:22/M
45 LEAH BOWIE FORT WORTH TX 80 42 F 2/6 40-44 7:14.3 29:27.7 29:37.8 0:10.1 9:28/M
46 ALLYSSA HILL BENBROOK TX 144 11 F 2/13 1-14 7:19.4 29:32.8 29:38.2 0:05.4 9:30/M
47 ROSE HOLLAND WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 191 20 F 3/9 20-24 7:25.0 29:38.3 29:42.9 0:04.5 9:32/M
48 Unknown Partic. 203 203 M 1/3 0- 0 10:42.9 30:10.3 30:15.0 0:04.6 9:42/M
49 RANDY THURMAN ALEDO TX 192 50 M 2/4 50-54 10:47.1 30:14.5 30:21.3 0:06.7 9:43/M
50 LEVI GAFFORD BENBROOK TX 138 33 M 8/14 30-34 10:57.0 30:24.4 30:41.2 0:16.7 9:46/M
51 BEN MORALES FORT WORTH TX 7 39 M 5/11 35-39 11:22.2 30:49.6 30:52.4 0:02.7 9:55/M
52 LINA MORALES FORT WORTH TX 8 30 F 3/11 30-34 8:36.3 30:49.6 30:52.7 0:03.0 9:55/M
53 BARBARA MCMAHON COLLEGE STATION TX 190 53 F 2/5 50-54 8:37.0 30:50.3 30:56.8 0:06.5 9:55/M
54 CLAYTON BLAKE WAXAHACHIE TX 96 14 M 3/13 1-14 11:27.7 30:55.2 31:03.5 0:08.3 9:56/M
55 MAX FALLS 200 61 M 1/2 60-64 11:42.5 31:10.0 31:18.7 0:08.7 10:01/M
56 DEANA WALTON PARADISE TX 239 47 F 2/4 45-49 9:04.1 31:17.4 31:27.9 0:10.4 10:04/M
57 PATRICIA REED FORT WORTH TX 91 26 F 5/15 25-29 9:08.5 31:21.8 31:28.8 0:06.9 10:05/M
58 ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 196 33 M 9/14 30-34 11:57.8 31:25.2 33:13.3 1:48.0 10:06/M
59 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 195 34 F 4/11 30-34 9:43.0 31:56.4 33:43.2 1:46.8 10:16/M
60 MICAH WILSON FLOWER MOUND, TX TX 168 26 M 4/9 25-29 12:36.1 32:03.5 33:01.2 0:57.6 10:18/M
61 JEWEL SOLLEY FORT WORTH TX 85 12 F 3/13 1-14 9:52.7 32:06.0 32:16.2 0:10.1 10:19/M
62 MEAGAN SINGLETARY FORT WORTH TX 92 29 F 6/15 25-29 10:10.3 32:23.6 32:30.8 0:07.1 10:25/M
63 TAYLOR HALE 202 30 F 5/11 30-34 10:10.5 32:23.8 32:33.7 0:09.9 10:25/M
64 KADEN ROBINSON BENBROOK TX 235 8 M 4/13 1-14 13:08.0 32:35.5 32:42.6 0:07.1 10:29/M
65 EMILY GARNER FORT WORTH TX 25 16 F 2/9 15-19 10:29.8 32:43.1 32:48.0 0:04.9 10:31/M
66 TIFFANY NICHOLS ALEDO TX 188 18 F 3/9 15-19 10:35.3 32:48.7 32:54.7 0:06.0 10:33/M
67 LESLIE KELLEY FORT WORTH TX 112 32 F 6/11 30-34 10:39.7 32:53.0 33:04.6 0:11.5 10:34/M
68 JAMES SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 160 41 M 1/4 40-44 13:29.1 32:56.6 33:59.4 1:02.8 10:35/M
69 SHARLA ROSE BROOKLYN PARK MN 101 39 F 2/8 35-39 11:16.8 33:30.1 33:45.7 0:15.5 10:46/M
70 JENNY STURGILL FORT WORTH TX 35 36 F 3/8 35-39 11:52.8 34:06.1 34:16.1 0:10.0 10:58/M
71 ALAN MCBRIDE FORT WORTH TX 52 31 M 10/14 30-34 14:40.4 34:07.9 34:07.9 10:58/M
72 LEE DAVIS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 50 31 M 11/14 30-34 14:40.4 34:07.9 34:38.6 0:30.7 10:58/M
73 MICHAEL LOFTIS WAXAHACHIE TX 97 21 M 4/5 20-24 15:11.9 34:39.4 34:47.8 0:08.3 11:08/M
74 ISAAC PORTER WAXAHACHIE TX 99 9 M 5/13 1-14 15:20.4 34:47.8 34:47.8 11:11/M
75 ANDREW HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX 40 36 M 6/11 35-39 15:20.6 34:48.1 35:05.0 0:16.9 11:11/M
76 AARON MUMMERT WEATHERFORD TX 54 35 M 7/11 35-39 15:30.1 34:57.5 35:05.6 0:08.0 11:14/M
77 ASHLEE MUMMERT WEATHERFORD TX 55 10 F 4/13 1-14 12:51.7 35:05.1 35:13.3 0:08.2 11:17/M
78 RACHEL HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX 187 9 F 5/13 1-14 13:00.4 35:13.7 35:19.2 0:05.4 11:19/M
79 CAMERON STIER FORT WORTH TX 48 13 M 6/13 1-14 15:59.4 35:26.8 36:05.5 0:38.6 11:24/M
80 TAMIKA NOOTE FORT WORTH TX 47 34 F 7/11 30-34 13:13.7 35:27.0 36:06.3 0:39.3 11:24/M
81 ROBBIE HILL FORT WORTH TX 82 11 M 7/13 1-14 16:03.7 35:31.2 36:03.1 0:31.9 11:25/M
82 AARON FRICKE FORT WORTH TX 77 36 M 8/11 35-39 16:13.5 35:41.0 36:02.6 0:21.6 11:28/M
83 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 86 44 F 3/6 40-44 13:32.2 35:45.5 36:16.4 0:30.8 11:30/M
84 ANGELA HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX 41 38 F 4/8 35-39 13:37.2 35:50.6 35:55.6 0:05.0 11:31/M
85 ISAAC HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX 186 7 M 8/13 1-14 16:24.9 35:52.4 35:58.3 0:05.8 11:32/M
86 MADISON PORTER WAXAHACHIE TX 100 11 F 6/13 1-14 13:56.3 36:09.6 36:17.9 0:08.2 11:37/M
87 TOM HAJICEK FORT WORTH TX 72 42 M 2/4 40-44 16:44.0 36:11.5 36:33.8 0:22.3 11:38/M
88 ERIC PORTER WAXAHACHIE TX 98 38 M 9/11 35-39 16:50.2 36:17.7 36:17.7 11:40/M
89 SKIE MARTIN FT WORTH TX 149 10 F 7/13 1-14 14:47.1 37:00.4 37:12.5 0:12.1 11:54/M
90 VIKKI BROWN FORT WORTH TX 103 24 F 4/9 20-24 14:52.5 37:05.8 37:11.6 0:05.7 11:55/M
91 LAUREN WILLIAMSON FORT WORTH TX 109 23 F 5/9 20-24 14:55.2 37:08.5 37:14.1 0:05.5 11:56/M
92 MEGAN THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 183 16 F 4/9 15-19 15:31.4 37:44.7 37:46.4 0:01.6 12:08/M
93 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 155 56 M 2/2 55-59 19:13.4 38:40.9 38:54.2 0:13.3 12:26/M
94 ALEXIS BOGAN FORT WORTH TX 134 11 F 8/13 1-14 17:04.5 39:17.9 39:49.5 0:31.6 12:38/M
95 LAUREN BURTON IRVING TX 117 23 F 6/9 20-24 17:07.6 39:20.9 40:17.9 0:57.0 12:39/M
96 JANA THURMAN ALEDO TX 193 49 F 3/4 45-49 17:08.4 39:21.7 39:28.0 0:06.2 12:39/M
97 RYAN CARRENO BURLESON TX 118 27 M 5/9 25-29 19:55.0 39:22.5 40:18.6 0:56.1 12:39/M
98 MATT SCHUTZ FORT WORTH TX 159 28 M 6/9 25-29 19:59.2 39:26.7 39:42.8 0:16.1 12:41/M
99 SITHA SENG FORT WORTH TX 78 37 M 10/11 35-39 19:59.2 39:26.7 39:47.1 0:20.4 12:41/M
100 NANCY GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 142 36 F 5/8 35-39 17:22.6 39:35.9 39:50.2 0:14.3 12:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 COURTNEY KEARNEY FORT WORTH TX 31 25 F 7/15 25-29 17:42.1 39:55.4 40:14.2 0:18.7 12:50/M
102 DRESDEN SUTHERLAND BENBROOK TX 164 16 F 5/9 15-19 17:56.9 40:10.2 40:22.9 0:12.7 12:55/M
103 WILL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 84 12 M 9/13 1-14 21:03.3 40:30.7 40:38.9 0:08.1 13:01/M
104 NATHAN BOWIE FORT WORTH TX 81 12 M 10/13 1-14 21:03.3 40:30.8 40:39.1 0:08.3 13:01/M
105 Unknown Partic. 197 197 M 2/3 0- 0 21:46.1 41:13.6 41:44.5 0:30.9 13:15/M
106 TAWNYA FORD LITTLE ELM TX 57 38 F 6/8 35-39 19:01.3 41:14.7 41:26.5 0:11.8 13:15/M
107 FRANCES PETERS BEDFORD TX 16 62 F 1/1 60-64 19:05.7 41:19.1 41:38.2 0:19.1 13:17/M
108 PATTYE HICKS FORT WORTH TX 30 54 F 3/5 50-54 19:13.8 41:27.1 41:27.1 13:20/M
109 JAC CRESPO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 56 42 M 3/4 40-44 22:04.4 41:31.9 41:43.9 0:12.0 13:21/M
110 Unknown Partic. 218 218 M 3/3 0- 0 22:19.8 41:47.3 41:59.2 0:11.9 13:26/M
111 JASON NICHOLS ALEDO TX 90 41 M 4/4 40-44 23:22.4 42:49.9 42:57.3 0:07.4 13:46/M
112 JAMES HILL BENBROOK TX 145 9 M 11/13 1-14 23:47.1 43:14.5 43:16.7 0:02.1 13:54/M
113 RACHEL PIPES FORT WORTH TX 28 23 F 7/9 20-24 21:11.8 43:25.1 43:44.9 0:19.8 13:58/M
114 DEE WALTERS COPPELL TX 185 54 M 3/4 50-54 24:35.2 44:02.7 44:30.9 0:28.2 14:10/M
115 ASHLEY HAJICEK FORT WORTH TX 69 16 F 6/9 15-19 22:00.6 44:14.0 44:36.3 0:22.3 14:13/M
116 CAITLIN NICHOLS ALEDO TX 89 16 F 7/9 15-19 22:23.5 44:36.8 44:43.3 0:06.5 14:20/M
117 DJ KELLEY FORT WORTH TX 111 26 M 7/9 25-29 25:31.6 44:59.0 45:00.4 0:01.4 14:28/M
118 PARESH JAINI FORT WORTH TX 227 22 M 5/5 20-24 26:17.0 45:44.4 45:56.1 0:11.7 14:42/M
119 MEGAN MORRISON FT WORTH TX 59 25 F 8/15 25-29 23:44.2 45:57.5 46:16.7 0:19.1 14:46/M
120 TESSA DOMINY BENBROOK TX 20 35 F 7/8 35-39 23:56.1 46:09.4 46:30.9 0:21.5 14:50/M
121 JASON DOMINY BENBROOK TX 18 35 M 11/11 35-39 26:41.9 46:09.4 46:30.7 0:21.3 14:50/M
122 OLIVIA DOMINY BENBROOK TX 19 6 F 9/13 1-14 23:57.9 46:11.2 46:32.1 0:20.8 14:51/M
123 KHYLUN MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 106 8 M 12/13 1-14 27:27.3 46:54.8 47:32.4 0:37.5 15:05/M
124 EMILY MILLER BURLESON TX 107 24 F 8/9 20-24 24:42.4 46:55.8 47:00.7 0:04.9 15:05/M
125 LARRY TUCKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 166 64 M 2/2 60-64 27:54.8 47:22.2 47:41.9 0:19.6 15:14/M
126 CHRISTOPHER MANN FORT WORTH TX 105 6 M 13/13 1-14 28:17.0 47:44.4 48:23.0 0:38.6 15:21/M
127 SONDIE STOGSDILL 172 45 F 4/4 45-49 25:50.1 48:03.5 48:17.0 0:13.4 15:27/M
128 MERCEDES BOLEN 173 35 F 8/8 35-39 25:51.0 48:04.3 48:17.4 0:13.1 15:27/M
129 MEGGIE LOWY 174 27 F 9/15 25-29 25:53.7 48:07.1 48:20.2 0:13.1 15:28/M
130 KILEY ROBINSON BENBROOK TX 236 7 F 10/13 1-14 26:08.5 48:21.8 48:29.4 0:07.5 15:33/M
131 RYLEIGH HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 76 3 F 11/13 1-14 27:35.0 49:48.4 50:36.7 0:48.3 16:01/M
132 CLINT HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 74 33 M 12/14 30-34 30:21.9 49:49.4 50:38.9 0:49.4 16:01/M
133 JENNIFER HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 75 29 F 10/15 25-29 27:37.3 49:50.7 50:38.4 0:47.7 16:01/M
134 STEFAN SIMPSON WEATHERFORD TX 180 26 M 8/9 25-29 30:42.4 50:09.8 50:23.1 0:13.2 16:08/M
135 CATHY RENDON WEATHERFORD TX 179 28 F 11/15 25-29 27:56.9 50:10.2 50:23.5 0:13.3 16:08/M
136 GRACE ZIEGLER WEATHERFORD TX 171 18 F 8/9 15-19 28:16.2 50:29.6 50:58.0 0:28.4 16:14/M
137 GREG WOFFORD WEATHERFORD TX 240 47 M 2/3 45-49 31:03.3 50:30.7 50:59.4 0:28.6 16:14/M
138 AUDRA GARRETT WEATHERFORD TX 181 27 F 12/15 25-29 28:18.5 50:31.8 50:45.7 0:13.8 16:15/M
139 BRANDON GARRETT WEATHERFORD TX 182 27 M 9/9 25-29 31:05.9 50:33.4 50:47.5 0:14.1 16:15/M
140 MELISSA SCOTT LIPAN TX 34 33 F 8/11 30-34 28:40.8 50:54.1 51:41.9 0:47.7 16:22/M
141 LADONNA BRADFORD FORT WORTH TX 61 34 F 9/11 30-34 29:37.8 51:51.1 52:11.2 0:20.0 16:40/M
142 MADISON BRANNAN BURLESON TX 135 25 F 13/15 25-29 29:45.6 51:58.9 52:08.5 0:09.5 16:43/M
143 STEVEN TURNER MESQUITE TX 167 33 M 13/14 30-34 32:31.5 51:59.0 52:08.8 0:09.8 16:43/M
144 RANDY COX FORT WORTH TX 68 52 M 4/4 50-54 33:15.0 52:42.5 53:06.2 0:23.7 16:57/M
145 JAMIE WOODLIFF FORT WORTH TX 39 34 F 10/11 30-34 30:29.3 52:42.6 53:33.9 0:51.3 16:57/M
146 KARLI COX FORT WORTH TX 66 9 F 12/13 1-14 31:03.0 53:16.4 53:39.8 0:23.4 17:08/M
147 KATY HAJICEK FORT WORTH TX 70 13 F 13/13 1-14 31:03.8 53:17.1 53:39.5 0:22.3 17:08/M
148 JENNIFER WORKMAN GODLEY TX 23 43 F 4/6 40-44 32:33.0 54:46.3 55:17.2 0:30.9 17:37/M
149 DIANA WALTERS COPPELL TX 220 50 F 4/5 50-54 34:14.6 56:28.0 56:56.5 0:28.5 18:09/M
150 RONALD JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 229 48 M 3/3 45-49 37:49.0 57:16.4 58:35.0 1:18.5 18:25/M
151 SHELLEY ROSE ARLINGTON TX 102 44 F 5/6 40-44 35:03.8 57:17.1 58:35.5 1:18.3 18:25/M
152 SKYLER MCALISTER FORT WORTH TX 194 15 F 9/9 15-19 35:28.2 57:41.5 58:07.6 0:26.0 18:33/M
153 MARISSA MCALISTER BENBROOK TX 232 26 F 14/15 25-29 35:28.3 57:41.6 58:08.4 0:26.7 18:33/M
154 MELISSA HAJICEK FORT WORTH TX 71 33 F 11/11 30-34 36:05.3 58:18.6 58:53.3 0:34.6 18:45/M
155 MELISSA COX FORT WORTH TX 67 40 F 6/6 40-44 36:05.9 58:19.2 58:53.7 0:34.5 18:45/M
156 SUSAN ADAMS WEATHERFORD TX 221 59 F 1/2 55-59 37:10.8 59:24.1 1:00:14.8 0:50.6 19:06/M
157 BETHANY ADAMS BENBROOK TX 5 27 F 15/15 25-29 37:10.9 59:24.2 1:00:14.8 0:50.6 19:06/M
158 CLAYTON ADAMS BENBROOK TX 6 32 M 14/14 30-34 40:50.8 1:00:18.3 1:00:18.3 19:23/M
159 PAMELA GOODING FORT WORTH TX 46 52 F 5/5 50-54 43:56.1 1:06:09.4 1:06:37.1 0:27.6 21:16/M
160 JOANNE LANKFORD FORT WORTH TX 104 21 F 9/9 20-24 44:05.4 1:06:18.7 1:06:18.7 21:19/M
161 SHIRL MOBLEY FORT WORTH TEXAS 178 59 F 2/2 55-59 44:23.2 1:06:36.5 1:06:36.5 21:25/M