Hope For Orphans

Age Group Results

March 21, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 139 34 5   22:13.3 22:14.3 0:01.0 7:09/M
Top

Male Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KURT HARE FORT WORTH TX 113 29 1   19:27.4 19:28.8 0:01.3 6:15/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PIER HARE FORT WORTH TX 114 60 14   24:58.4 25:03.0 0:04.5 8:02/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON MCALISTER FORT WORTH TX 115 44 15   25:06.1 25:11.6 0:05.4 8:04/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 203 203 48   30:10.3 30:15.0 0:04.6 9:42/M
2 Unknown Partic. 197 197 105 11:03.2 41:13.6 41:44.5 0:30.9 13:15/M
3 Unknown Partic. 218 218 110 11:36.9 41:47.3 41:59.2 0:11.9 13:26/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE MARTIN FT WORTH TX 150 12 25   27:03.7 27:09.4 0:05.7 8:42/M
2 ALLYSSA HILL BENBROOK TX 144 11 46 2:29.0 29:32.8 29:38.2 0:05.4 9:30/M
3 JEWEL SOLLEY FORT WORTH TX 85 12 61 5:02.3 32:06.0 32:16.2 0:10.1 10:19/M
4 ASHLEE MUMMERT WEATHERFORD TX 55 10 77 8:01.3 35:05.1 35:13.3 0:08.2 11:17/M
5 RACHEL HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX 187 9 78 8:10.0 35:13.7 35:19.2 0:05.4 11:19/M
6 MADISON PORTER WAXAHACHIE TX 100 11 86 9:05.9 36:09.6 36:17.9 0:08.2 11:37/M
7 SKIE MARTIN FT WORTH TX 149 10 89 9:56.7 37:00.4 37:12.5 0:12.1 11:54/M
8 ALEXIS BOGAN FORT WORTH TX 134 11 94 12:14.1 39:17.9 39:49.5 0:31.6 12:38/M
9 OLIVIA DOMINY BENBROOK TX 19 6 122 19:07.5 46:11.2 46:32.1 0:20.8 14:51/M
10 KILEY ROBINSON BENBROOK TX 236 7 130 21:18.1 48:21.8 48:29.4 0:07.5 15:33/M
11 RYLEIGH HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 76 3 131 22:44.6 49:48.4 50:36.7 0:48.3 16:01/M
12 KARLI COX FORT WORTH TX 66 9 146 26:12.6 53:16.4 53:39.8 0:23.4 17:08/M
13 KATY HAJICEK FORT WORTH TX 70 13 147 26:13.4 53:17.1 53:39.5 0:22.3 17:08/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLIN WORKMAN GODLEY TX 22 11 13   24:55.7 25:00.7 0:05.0 8:01/M
2 ALEXANDER BRADFORD FORT WORTH TX 60 14 28 2:38.7 27:34.4 27:54.1 0:19.7 8:52/M
3 CLAYTON BLAKE WAXAHACHIE TX 96 14 54 5:59.5 30:55.2 31:03.5 0:08.3 9:56/M
4 KADEN ROBINSON BENBROOK TX 235 8 64 7:39.8 32:35.5 32:42.6 0:07.1 10:29/M
5 ISAAC PORTER WAXAHACHIE TX 99 9 74 9:52.1 34:47.8 34:47.8 11:11/M
6 CAMERON STIER FORT WORTH TX 48 13 79 10:31.1 35:26.8 36:05.5 0:38.6 11:24/M
7 ROBBIE HILL FORT WORTH TX 82 11 81 10:35.5 35:31.2 36:03.1 0:31.9 11:25/M
8 ISAAC HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX 186 7 85 10:56.7 35:52.4 35:58.3 0:05.8 11:32/M
9 WILL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 84 12 103 15:35.0 40:30.7 40:38.9 0:08.1 13:01/M
10 NATHAN BOWIE FORT WORTH TX 81 12 104 15:35.1 40:30.8 40:39.1 0:08.3 13:01/M
11 JAMES HILL BENBROOK TX 145 9 112 18:18.8 43:14.5 43:16.7 0:02.1 13:54/M
12 KHYLUN MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 106 8 123 21:59.1 46:54.8 47:32.4 0:37.5 15:05/M
13 CHRISTOPHER MANN FORT WORTH TX 105 6 126 22:48.7 47:44.4 48:23.0 0:38.6 15:21/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA GIBSON FORT WORTH TX 4 15 12   24:48.7 24:50.4 0:01.7 7:58/M
2 EMILY GARNER FORT WORTH TX 25 16 65 7:54.4 32:43.1 32:48.0 0:04.9 10:31/M
3 TIFFANY NICHOLS ALEDO TX 188 18 66 8:00.0 32:48.7 32:54.7 0:06.0 10:33/M
4 MEGAN THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 183 16 92 12:56.0 37:44.7 37:46.4 0:01.6 12:08/M
5 DRESDEN SUTHERLAND BENBROOK TX 164 16 102 15:21.5 40:10.2 40:22.9 0:12.7 12:55/M
6 ASHLEY HAJICEK FORT WORTH TX 69 16 115 19:25.3 44:14.0 44:36.3 0:22.3 14:13/M
7 CAITLIN NICHOLS ALEDO TX 89 16 116 19:48.1 44:36.8 44:43.3 0:06.5 14:20/M
8 GRACE ZIEGLER WEATHERFORD TX 171 18 136 25:40.9 50:29.6 50:58.0 0:28.4 16:14/M
9 SKYLER MCALISTER FORT WORTH TX 194 15 152 32:52.8 57:41.5 58:07.6 0:26.0 18:33/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 228 15 2   19:48.1 19:49.2 0:01.0 6:22/M
2 RICHARD BLACKWELL BENBROOK TX 133 19 38 8:32.6 28:20.7 28:24.2 0:03.4 9:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUDREY STEVENS BENBROOK TX 108 20 17   25:20.4 25:22.4 0:02.0 8:09/M
2 ALYSSA THORNE ROANOKE TX 238 24 43 3:46.6 29:07.1 29:10.4 0:03.3 9:22/M
3 ROSE HOLLAND WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 191 20 47 4:17.9 29:38.3 29:42.9 0:04.5 9:32/M
4 VIKKI BROWN FORT WORTH TX 103 24 90 11:45.4 37:05.8 37:11.6 0:05.7 11:55/M
5 LAUREN WILLIAMSON FORT WORTH TX 109 23 91 11:48.1 37:08.5 37:14.1 0:05.5 11:56/M
6 LAUREN BURTON IRVING TX 117 23 95 14:00.4 39:20.9 40:17.9 0:57.0 12:39/M
7 RACHEL PIPES FORT WORTH TX 28 23 113 18:04.6 43:25.1 43:44.9 0:19.8 13:58/M
8 EMILY MILLER BURLESON TX 107 24 124 21:35.3 46:55.8 47:00.7 0:04.9 15:05/M
9 JOANNE LANKFORD FORT WORTH TX 104 21 160 40:58.3 1:06:18.7 1:06:18.7 21:19/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL KASAL FORT WORTH TX 128 24 3   20:27.4 20:30.8 0:03.3 6:35/M
2 MATTHEW MCDANIELL FORT WORTH TX 130 24 10 2:48.9 23:16.4 23:20.0 0:03.5 7:29/M
3 MAURO RODRIGUEZ FT. WORTH TX 237 22 35 7:42.5 28:09.9 28:09.9 9:03/M
4 MICHAEL LOFTIS WAXAHACHIE TX 97 21 73 14:11.9 34:39.4 34:47.8 0:08.3 11:08/M
5 PARESH JAINI FORT WORTH TX 227 22 118 25:17.0 45:44.4 45:56.1 0:11.7 14:42/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA CARROLL BENBROOK TX 223 27 7   22:42.8 22:43.5 0:00.6 7:18/M
2 IVY BYUN FORT WORTH TX 29 29 8 0:03.5 22:46.3 22:56.9 0:10.6 7:19/M
3 TAYLOR KOEPKE BENBROOK TX 17 28 18 2:49.6 25:32.4 25:41.2 0:08.7 8:13/M
4 EMEE RAMOS KELLER TX 156 26 41 6:07.5 28:50.3 29:47.8 0:57.4 9:16/M
5 PATRICIA REED FORT WORTH TX 91 26 57 8:39.0 31:21.8 31:28.8 0:06.9 10:05/M
6 MEAGAN SINGLETARY FORT WORTH TX 92 29 62 9:40.8 32:23.6 32:30.8 0:07.1 10:25/M
7 COURTNEY KEARNEY FORT WORTH TX 31 25 101 17:12.6 39:55.4 40:14.2 0:18.7 12:50/M
8 MEGAN MORRISON FT WORTH TX 59 25 119 23:14.7 45:57.5 46:16.7 0:19.1 14:46/M
9 MEGGIE LOWY 174 27 129 25:24.2 48:07.1 48:20.2 0:13.1 15:28/M
10 JENNIFER HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 75 29 133 27:07.8 49:50.7 50:38.4 0:47.7 16:01/M
11 CATHY RENDON WEATHERFORD TX 179 28 135 27:27.4 50:10.2 50:23.5 0:13.3 16:08/M
12 AUDRA GARRETT WEATHERFORD TX 181 27 138 27:49.0 50:31.8 50:45.7 0:13.8 16:15/M
13 MADISON BRANNAN BURLESON TX 135 25 142 29:16.1 51:58.9 52:08.5 0:09.5 16:43/M
14 MARISSA MCALISTER BENBROOK TX 232 26 153 34:58.8 57:41.6 58:08.4 0:26.7 18:33/M
15 BETHANY ADAMS BENBROOK TX 5 27 157 36:41.4 59:24.2 1:00:14.8 0:50.6 19:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 165 25 16   25:16.1 25:19.4 0:03.3 8:07/M
2 MIKEY ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 158 26 20 1:25.5 26:41.6 26:43.8 0:02.1 8:35/M
3 RYAN SIMS FORT WORTH TX 161 26 36 2:59.9 28:16.0 28:32.0 0:15.9 9:05/M
4 MICAH WILSON FLOWER MOUND, TX TX 168 26 60 6:47.4 32:03.5 33:01.2 0:57.6 10:18/M
5 RYAN CARRENO BURLESON TX 118 27 97 14:06.4 39:22.5 40:18.6 0:56.1 12:39/M
6 MATT SCHUTZ FORT WORTH TX 159 28 98 14:10.5 39:26.7 39:42.8 0:16.1 12:41/M
7 DJ KELLEY FORT WORTH TX 111 26 117 19:42.9 44:59.0 45:00.4 0:01.4 14:28/M
8 STEFAN SIMPSON WEATHERFORD TX 180 26 134 24:53.7 50:09.8 50:23.1 0:13.2 16:08/M
9 BRANDON GARRETT WEATHERFORD TX 182 27 139 25:17.3 50:33.4 50:47.5 0:14.1 16:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA SCHUESSLER FORT WORTH TX 33 33 33   28:07.3 28:16.8 0:09.5 9:02/M
2 BETHANY MCBRIDE FORT WORTH TX 51 31 40 0:36.8 28:44.2 28:46.3 0:02.1 9:14/M
3 LINA MORALES FORT WORTH TX 8 30 52 2:42.3 30:49.6 30:52.7 0:03.0 9:55/M
4 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 195 34 59 3:49.0 31:56.4 33:43.2 1:46.8 10:16/M
5 TAYLOR HALE 202 30 63 4:16.4 32:23.8 32:33.7 0:09.9 10:25/M
6 LESLIE KELLEY FORT WORTH TX 112 32 67 4:45.7 32:53.0 33:04.6 0:11.5 10:34/M
7 TAMIKA NOOTE FORT WORTH TX 47 34 80 7:19.6 35:27.0 36:06.3 0:39.3 11:24/M
8 MELISSA SCOTT LIPAN TX 34 33 140 22:46.8 50:54.1 51:41.9 0:47.7 16:22/M
9 LADONNA BRADFORD FORT WORTH TX 61 34 141 23:43.8 51:51.1 52:11.2 0:20.0 16:40/M
10 JAMIE WOODLIFF FORT WORTH TX 39 34 145 24:35.2 52:42.6 53:33.9 0:51.3 16:57/M
11 MELISSA HAJICEK FORT WORTH TX 71 33 154 30:11.3 58:18.6 58:53.3 0:34.6 18:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARCIS HASSELL ARLINGTON TX 226 34 4   21:49.4 21:52.3 0:02.8 7:01/M
2 JORGE GUAJARDO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 225 31 6 0:51.0 22:40.4 22:41.6 0:01.1 7:17/M
3 GEOFFREY GRIFFIN BENBROOK TX 141 32 11 1:37.9 23:27.3 23:30.8 0:03.4 7:32/M
4 BRAD ARLINGTON FORT WORTH TX 222 33 19 3:55.5 25:44.9 25:52.7 0:07.8 8:16/M
5 GREGORY GARZA FORT WORTH TX 121 32 27 5:32.0 27:21.4 27:34.4 0:12.9 8:48/M
6 LEE HARTMAN 199 30 29 6:06.3 27:55.8 28:05.3 0:09.4 8:59/M
7 MARK REIDLAND FORT WORTH TX 157 32 37 6:29.3 28:18.8 28:34.7 0:15.8 9:06/M
8 LEVI GAFFORD BENBROOK TX 138 33 50 8:35.0 30:24.4 30:41.2 0:16.7 9:46/M
9 ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 196 33 58 9:35.8 31:25.2 33:13.3 1:48.0 10:06/M
10 ALAN MCBRIDE FORT WORTH TX 52 31 71 12:18.4 34:07.9 34:07.9 10:58/M
11 LEE DAVIS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 50 31 72 12:18.4 34:07.9 34:38.6 0:30.7 10:58/M
12 CLINT HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 74 33 132 27:59.9 49:49.4 50:38.9 0:49.4 16:01/M
13 STEVEN TURNER MESQUITE TX 167 33 143 30:09.5 51:59.0 52:08.8 0:09.8 16:43/M
14 CLAYTON ADAMS BENBROOK TX 6 32 158 38:28.9 1:00:18.3 1:00:18.3 19:23/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 83 39 32   28:04.4 28:14.2 0:09.8 9:01/M
2 SHARLA ROSE BROOKLYN PARK MN 101 39 69 5:25.6 33:30.1 33:45.7 0:15.5 10:46/M
3 JENNY STURGILL FORT WORTH TX 35 36 70 6:01.6 34:06.1 34:16.1 0:10.0 10:58/M
4 ANGELA HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX 41 38 84 7:46.1 35:50.6 35:55.6 0:05.0 11:31/M
5 NANCY GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 142 36 100 11:31.5 39:35.9 39:50.2 0:14.3 12:44/M
6 TAWNYA FORD LITTLE ELM TX 57 38 106 13:10.2 41:14.7 41:26.5 0:11.8 13:15/M
7 TESSA DOMINY BENBROOK TX 20 35 120 18:04.9 46:09.4 46:30.9 0:21.5 14:50/M
8 MERCEDES BOLEN 173 35 128 19:59.8 48:04.3 48:17.4 0:13.1 15:27/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOEY RICHARDS 201 37 9   22:50.4 22:53.1 0:02.6 7:21/M
2 RONNIE WORKMAN GODLEY TX 24 39 22 4:08.7 26:59.2 27:04.5 0:05.3 8:41/M
3 CURTIS WOODLIFF FORT WORTH TX 169 38 23 4:10.8 27:01.3 27:17.9 0:16.6 8:41/M
4 JEFF OLESKO FORT WORTH TX 153 39 24 4:11.1 27:01.6 27:33.1 0:31.4 8:41/M
5 BEN MORALES FORT WORTH TX 7 39 51 7:59.1 30:49.6 30:52.4 0:02.7 9:55/M
6 ANDREW HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX 40 36 75 11:57.6 34:48.1 35:05.0 0:16.9 11:11/M
7 AARON MUMMERT WEATHERFORD TX 54 35 76 12:07.1 34:57.5 35:05.6 0:08.0 11:14/M
8 AARON FRICKE FORT WORTH TX 77 36 82 12:50.5 35:41.0 36:02.6 0:21.6 11:28/M
9 ERIC PORTER WAXAHACHIE TX 98 38 88 13:27.2 36:17.7 36:17.7 11:40/M
10 SITHA SENG FORT WORTH TX 78 37 99 16:36.2 39:26.7 39:47.1 0:20.4 12:41/M
11 JASON DOMINY BENBROOK TX 18 35 121 23:18.9 46:09.4 46:30.7 0:21.3 14:50/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETH NICHOLS ALEDO TX 88 40 42   29:06.1 29:13.2 0:07.0 9:21/M
2 LEAH BOWIE FORT WORTH TX 80 42 45 0:21.5 29:27.7 29:37.8 0:10.1 9:28/M
3 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 86 44 83 6:39.4 35:45.5 36:16.4 0:30.8 11:30/M
4 JENNIFER WORKMAN GODLEY TX 23 43 148 25:40.1 54:46.3 55:17.2 0:30.9 17:37/M
5 SHELLEY ROSE ARLINGTON TX 102 44 151 28:10.9 57:17.1 58:35.5 1:18.3 18:25/M
6 MELISSA COX FORT WORTH TX 67 40 155 29:13.0 58:19.2 58:53.7 0:34.5 18:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 160 41 68   32:56.6 33:59.4 1:02.8 10:35/M
2 TOM HAJICEK FORT WORTH TX 72 42 87 3:14.9 36:11.5 36:33.8 0:22.3 11:38/M
3 JAC CRESPO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 56 42 109 8:35.2 41:31.9 41:43.9 0:12.0 13:21/M
4 JASON NICHOLS ALEDO TX 90 41 111 9:53.3 42:49.9 42:57.3 0:07.4 13:46/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX 233 47 39   28:32.7 28:39.4 0:06.6 9:10/M
2 DEANA WALTON PARADISE TX 239 47 56 2:44.7 31:17.4 31:27.9 0:10.4 10:04/M
3 JANA THURMAN ALEDO TX 193 49 96 10:49.0 39:21.7 39:28.0 0:06.2 12:39/M
4 SONDIE STOGSDILL 172 45 127 19:30.7 48:03.5 48:17.0 0:13.4 15:27/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BUDDY PETERSON 219 49 26   27:03.7 27:10.3 0:06.5 8:42/M
2 GREG WOFFORD WEATHERFORD TX 240 47 137 23:27.0 50:30.7 50:59.4 0:28.6 16:14/M
3 RONALD JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 229 48 150 30:12.7 57:16.4 58:35.0 1:18.5 18:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX 143 53 34   28:08.2 28:17.6 0:09.4 9:03/M
2 BARBARA MCMAHON COLLEGE STATION TX 190 53 53 2:42.0 30:50.3 30:56.8 0:06.5 9:55/M
3 PATTYE HICKS FORT WORTH TX 30 54 108 13:18.8 41:27.1 41:27.1 13:20/M
4 DIANA WALTERS COPPELL TX 220 50 149 28:19.7 56:28.0 56:56.5 0:28.5 18:09/M
5 PAMELA GOODING FORT WORTH TX 46 52 159 38:01.1 1:06:09.4 1:06:37.1 0:27.6 21:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNY JOHNSON 198 52 21   26:53.1 26:56.2 0:03.0 8:39/M
2 RANDY THURMAN ALEDO TX 192 50 49 3:21.4 30:14.5 30:21.3 0:06.7 9:43/M
3 DEE WALTERS COPPELL TX 185 54 114 17:09.5 44:02.7 44:30.9 0:28.2 14:10/M
4 RANDY COX FORT WORTH TX 68 52 144 25:49.3 52:42.5 53:06.2 0:23.7 16:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN ADAMS WEATHERFORD TX 221 59 156   59:24.1 1:00:14.8 0:50.6 19:06/M
2 SHIRL MOBLEY FORT WORTH TEXAS 178 59 161 7:12.4 1:06:36.5 1:06:36.5 21:25/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES BOGDANOFF ALEDO TX 53 56 30   27:58.1 27:58.1 9:00/M
2 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 155 56 93 10:42.7 38:40.9 38:54.2 0:13.3 12:26/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES PETERS BEDFORD TX 16 62 107   41:19.1 41:38.2 0:19.1 13:17/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAX FALLS 200 61 55   31:10.0 31:18.7 0:08.7 10:01/M
2 LARRY TUCKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 166 64 125 16:12.2 47:22.2 47:41.9 0:19.6 15:14/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 230 68 31   27:59.0 28:08.7 0:09.6 9:00/M
2 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 175 66 44 1:09.7 29:08.8 29:12.9 0:04.1 9:22/M