29th Haltom Stampede

Overall Finish List

February 14, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1400 40 M 1 Top Fin   18:30.1 18:31.2 0:01.1 5:57/M
2 WILL MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 1395 16 M 1/8 15-19 0:04.5 18:34.7 18:35.2 0:00.5 5:58/M
3 ROGELIO ACOSTA HALTOM CITY TX 1389 17 M 2/8 15-19 0:05.2 18:35.4 18:38.0 0:02.5 5:59/M
4 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1390 43 M 1 Top Fin 0:06.6 18:36.7 18:37.2 0:00.4 5:59/M
5 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1394 53 M 1 Top Fin 0:13.4 18:43.6 18:44.8 0:01.1 6:01/M
6 JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX 1282 50 M 1/15 50-54 0:17.3 18:47.4 18:48.4 0:01.0 6:02/M
7 JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX 1397 53 M 2/15 50-54 0:22.0 18:52.2 18:53.9 0:01.7 6:04/M
8 MIGUEL SILGUERO DALLAS TX 1328 30 M 1/8 30-34 1:14.1 19:44.2 19:44.8 0:00.5 6:21/M
9 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1399 45 M 1/12 45-49 1:17.8 19:47.9 19:50.0 0:02.1 6:22/M
10 SANDIE NATHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1179 35 F 1 Top Fin   20:03.6 20:05.5 0:01.8 6:27/M
11 BENJAMEN RIECK WEATHERFORD TX 1321 35 M 1/7 35-39 1:36.3 20:06.4 20:07.9 0:01.4 6:28/M
12 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 641 50 M 3/15 50-54 1:37.2 20:07.4 20:09.6 0:02.2 6:28/M
13 JOHN WINSTEAD TROPHY CLUB TX 1184 53 M 4/15 50-54 1:47.6 20:17.8 20:20.2 0:02.3 6:31/M
14 THERESA YOMEK FORT WORTH TX 623 27 F 1/15 25-29 0:15.2 20:18.8 20:25.1 0:06.2 6:32/M
15 NUNE RAMIREZ KAUFMAN TX 1317 17 M 3/8 15-19 1:53.5 20:23.7 20:25.0 0:01.2 6:33/M
16 JONATHAN RUIZ KELLER TX 1376 14 M 1/9 11-14 1:58.8 20:29.0 20:55.5 0:26.4 6:35/M
17 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 618 49 F 1 Top Fin 0:26.0 20:29.6 20:30.6 0:01.0 6:35/M
18 JAY JONES GRAPEVINE TX 1393 55 M 1/12 55-59 2:06.4 20:36.6 20:38.5 0:01.9 6:37/M
19 PAUL PENA NRH TX 1313 46 M 2/12 45-49 2:15.8 20:46.0 20:47.2 0:01.1 6:41/M
20 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 1257 50 M 5/15 50-54 2:17.2 20:47.3 20:48.3 0:00.9 6:41/M
21 CARL CAGE HASLET TX 1391 30 M 2/8 30-34 2:20.5 20:50.6 20:52.1 0:01.5 6:42/M
22 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1365 58 M 2/12 55-59 2:51.5 21:21.7 21:24.0 0:02.3 6:52/M
23 CHARLES NAPP SAGINAW TX 1307 49 M 3/12 45-49 3:03.3 21:33.4 21:36.0 0:02.6 6:56/M
24 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1267 52 F 1 Top Fin 1:32.5 21:36.2 21:39.2 0:03.0 6:57/M
25 PAMELA TOELLE FORT WORTH TX 1336 51 F 1/9 50-54 1:59.3 22:03.0 22:04.6 0:01.6 7:05/M
26 TERRY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 622 49 M 4/12 45-49 3:52.8 22:22.9 22:25.4 0:02.5 7:12/M
27 DORY THAYER NRH TX 1182 34 F 1/24 30-34 2:30.0 22:33.7 22:37.3 0:03.6 7:15/M
28 BARNEY BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX 1172 52 M 6/15 50-54 4:09.2 22:39.4 22:41.2 0:01.8 7:17/M
29 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1297 56 M 3/12 55-59 4:16.0 22:46.2 22:47.6 0:01.4 7:19/M
30 LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX 511 52 F 2/9 50-54 2:43.0 22:46.6 22:50.0 0:03.4 7:19/M
31 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NRH TX 1379 47 F 1/10 45-49 2:51.2 22:54.9 22:58.1 0:03.2 7:22/M
32 SARAH ALSABBAHEEN FORT WORTH TX 1159 14 F 1/8 11-14 2:53.7 22:57.3 22:59.9 0:02.6 7:23/M
33 IAN CHAPMAN NRH TX 1271 10 M 1/16 1-10 4:28.8 22:58.9 22:59.2 0:00.2 7:23/M
34 CHRIS SANCHEZ WATAUGA TX 1252 12 M 2/9 11-14 4:29.1 22:59.3 23:02.2 0:02.9 7:23/M
35 ROBERT BENSON DALLAS TX 1261 65 M 1/7 65-69 4:31.5 23:01.7 23:03.5 0:01.8 7:24/M
36 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 1373 57 M 4/12 55-59 4:33.5 23:03.7 23:06.7 0:03.0 7:25/M
37 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TEXAS 1254 65 F 1/3 65-69 3:01.9 23:05.5 23:10.0 0:04.5 7:25/M
38 CORI HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 1187 33 F 2/24 30-34 3:03.1 23:06.8 23:09.9 0:03.1 7:26/M
39 ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 1372 38 M 2/7 35-39 4:40.8 23:10.9 23:24.9 0:13.9 7:27/M
40 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 1315 54 M 7/15 50-54 4:43.0 23:13.1 23:14.9 0:01.7 7:28/M
41 PHIL DAMON KELLER TX 619 57 M 5/12 55-59 4:55.8 23:26.0 23:29.1 0:03.1 7:32/M
42 RICK SANFORD FORT WORTH TX 1181 48 M 5/12 45-49 5:06.2 23:36.4 23:41.0 0:04.5 7:35/M
43 TOM MENN HURST TX 1371 61 M 1/9 60-64 5:20.0 23:50.1 23:51.8 0:01.7 7:40/M
44 LOUIS BOLANDER NRH TX 1263 17 M 4/8 15-19 5:24.9 23:55.1 23:55.5 0:00.4 7:41/M
45 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1324 67 M 2/7 65-69 5:29.2 23:59.3 24:03.4 0:04.0 7:43/M
46 RUSSELL WHITE FORT WORTH TX 1340 30 M 3/8 30-34 5:33.9 24:04.1 24:06.5 0:02.4 7:44/M
47 PAUL BENTS HALTOM CITY TX 1262 29 M 1/9 25-29 5:34.1 24:04.3 24:05.9 0:01.6 7:44/M
48 ADAM TRAHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1183 20 M 1/4 20-24 5:47.9 24:18.0 24:23.0 0:04.9 7:49/M
49 JACK Z. SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1331 65 M 3/7 65-69 5:51.7 24:21.8 24:24.3 0:02.4 7:50/M
50 SYDNEY CHRISTOPHER SAGINAW TX 1194 12 F 2/8 11-14 4:23.0 24:26.7 24:27.2 0:00.4 7:51/M
51 ANGEL HERRERA WATAUGA TX 1237 11 M 3/9 11-14 6:01.5 24:31.6 24:35.6 0:03.9 7:53/M
52 AMY TREVINO EULESS TX 1356 33 F 3/24 30-34 4:32.5 24:36.2 24:41.8 0:05.6 7:55/M
53 KYLE GIVENS HURST TX 1352 29 M 2/9 25-29 6:16.7 24:46.8 24:52.3 0:05.4 7:58/M
54 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1333 48 F 2/10 45-49 4:45.6 24:49.2 24:52.3 0:03.0 7:59/M
55 RENE RODRIGUEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1323 30 M 4/8 30-34 6:32.8 25:02.9 25:05.9 0:02.9 8:03/M
56 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 1258 51 F 3/9 50-54 5:02.8 25:06.5 25:10.9 0:04.4 8:04/M
57 TONY BARRETO FORT WORTH TX 1260 49 M 6/12 45-49 6:48.8 25:18.9 25:23.0 0:04.0 8:08/M
58 JACK L. DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 1195 61 M 2/9 60-64 6:50.5 25:20.7 25:28.8 0:08.1 8:09/M
59 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 1256 57 F 1/11 55-59 5:22.5 25:26.1 25:31.0 0:04.8 8:11/M
60 BRIAN BEACH LEWISVILLE TX 1345 35 M 3/7 35-39 7:01.0 25:31.2 25:38.8 0:07.6 8:12/M
61 STEPHANIE DEBORD FT. WORTH TX 1276 25 F 2/15 25-29 5:34.8 25:38.5 25:43.3 0:04.8 8:15/M
62 DANNY GIVENS HURST TX 1353 54 M 8/15 50-54 7:15.6 25:45.8 25:52.1 0:06.2 8:17/M
63 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 609 31 M 5/8 30-34 7:16.2 25:46.4 25:52.2 0:05.8 8:17/M
64 JESSICA DALTON NRH TX 1274 42 F 1/15 40-44 5:50.2 25:53.9 26:01.5 0:07.6 8:19/M
65 CHRISTOPHER O'NEILL HASLET TX 1310 41 M 1/5 40-44 7:27.6 25:57.7 26:05.3 0:07.5 8:21/M
66 STEVEN STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 558 50 M 9/15 50-54 8:03.9 26:34.1 26:38.7 0:04.6 8:33/M
67 JORDAN VERNON WATAUGA TX 1370 20 M 2/4 20-24 8:05.4 26:35.6 26:39.5 0:03.8 8:33/M
68 JACOB VERNON WATAUGA TX 1362 11 M 4/9 11-14 8:05.7 26:35.9 26:39.4 0:03.5 8:33/M
69 GREGORY BICKNELL KELLER TX 582 50 M 10/15 50-54 8:07.9 26:38.1 26:42.1 0:04.0 8:34/M
70 MALLORY KARPENKO FORT WORTH TX 1294 10 F 1/14 1-10 6:35.6 26:39.3 26:43.8 0:04.5 8:34/M
71 JESSICA BAKER WATAUGA TX 1225 38 F 1/12 35-39 6:43.5 26:47.1 26:51.2 0:04.0 8:37/M
72 JADON JUAREZ RICHLAND HILLS TX 1137 10 M 2/16 1-10 8:17.5 26:47.7 26:49.7 0:02.0 8:37/M
73 MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 429 48 M 7/12 45-49 8:29.3 26:59.5 28:56.5 1:57.0 8:41/M
74 CHRISTINE BASSANO FLOWER MOUND TX 1173 62 F 1/4 60-64 6:57.3 27:00.9 27:05.9 0:05.0 8:41/M
75 SCOTT HURST FORT WORTH TX 1288 45 M 8/12 45-49 8:42.7 27:12.9 27:38.7 0:25.7 8:45/M
76 DENNIS NOVAK FORT WORTH TX 1180 62 M 3/9 60-64 8:43.1 27:13.2 27:23.8 0:10.5 8:45/M
77 RAY RUIZ KELLER TX 1377 36 M 4/7 35-39 8:44.6 27:14.7 28:39.0 1:24.2 8:45/M
78 VICTOR LE HALTOM CITY TX 1398 18 M 5/8 15-19 8:47.6 27:17.8 27:18.2 0:00.4 8:46/M
79 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX 1327 68 M 4/7 65-69 8:50.1 27:20.2 27:37.1 0:16.8 8:47/M
80 TERRI GREENWELL ARLINGTON TX 1284 51 F 4/9 50-54 7:20.5 27:24.1 27:55.4 0:31.2 8:49/M
81 CODY EUBANK HASLET TX 1280 27 M 3/9 25-29 8:54.0 27:24.1 27:29.8 0:05.6 8:49/M
82 GEORGIA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 573 21 F 1/10 20-24 7:25.8 27:29.5 27:38.7 0:09.2 8:50/M
83 GRAHAM NAPIER FORT WORTH TX 491 52 M 11/15 50-54 8:59.4 27:29.6 27:39.1 0:09.5 8:50/M
84 KELLY NAPIER FORT WORTH TX 492 24 F 2/10 20-24 7:26.0 27:29.6 27:39.3 0:09.6 8:50/M
85 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 1358 52 F 5/9 50-54 7:34.1 27:37.7 27:45.5 0:07.7 8:53/M
86 MATT CHUTCHIAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1367 27 M 4/9 25-29 9:17.8 27:47.9 28:08.6 0:20.7 8:56/M
87 NICOLE LUCCIONI GRAPEVINE TX 1177 22 F 3/10 20-24 7:59.6 28:03.3 28:08.1 0:04.8 9:01/M
88 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 589 47 M 9/12 45-49 9:37.9 28:08.0 28:20.3 0:12.2 9:03/M
89 CHRISTINA TRIBBLE HALTOM CITY TX 1168 29 F 3/15 25-29 8:05.5 28:09.1 28:29.5 0:20.4 9:03/M
90 TYLER WILSON NRH TX 1209 18 M 6/8 15-19 9:46.8 28:17.0 28:42.6 0:25.6 9:06/M
91 MADISON GORDON NRH TX 1207 14 F 3/8 11-14 8:13.5 28:17.1 28:42.6 0:25.4 9:06/M
92 CHAFFY LAMBERT NRH TX 1208 16 M 7/8 15-19 9:47.2 28:17.3 28:42.7 0:25.3 9:06/M
93 JOSH BASHIDA WATAUGA TX 1226 12 M 5/9 11-14 9:53.7 28:23.8 28:27.7 0:03.8 9:08/M
94 BRADEN BAKER WATAUGA TX 1224 11 M 6/9 11-14 9:54.3 28:24.4 28:27.9 0:03.4 9:08/M
95 ISABELLA QUINTANILLA EULESS TX 1196 12 F 4/8 11-14 8:21.0 28:24.6 28:49.4 0:24.7 9:08/M
96 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 413 42 F 2/15 40-44 8:23.0 28:26.7 28:34.3 0:07.6 9:09/M
97 EMILY RHODES WATAUGA TX 1250 12 F 5/8 11-14 8:23.6 28:27.3 28:34.1 0:06.8 9:09/M
98 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 464 49 F 3/10 45-49 8:24.5 28:28.2 28:36.6 0:08.3 9:09/M
99 SOPHIA CRIPOURIS FORT WORTH TX 1346 20 F 4/10 20-24 8:28.3 28:32.0 28:58.7 0:26.7 9:10/M
100 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 1320 39 F 2/12 35-39 8:28.6 28:32.2 28:46.9 0:14.6 9:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 REGINA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1332 16 F 1/3 15-19 8:34.4 28:38.0 28:43.1 0:05.0 9:12/M
102 CELINA DAVILA HALTOM CITY TX 1118 28 F 4/15 25-29 8:37.8 28:41.4 28:50.3 0:08.8 9:13/M
103 EVELYN LUCCIONI GRAPEVINE TX 1176 56 F 2/11 55-59 8:44.1 28:47.7 28:53.3 0:05.5 9:15/M
104 BIANCA HALE RICHLAND HILLS TX 1134 10 F 2/14 1-10 8:46.2 28:49.9 28:53.4 0:03.5 9:16/M
105 MARY GANSS ARLINGTON TX 1255 53 F 6/9 50-54 8:54.7 28:58.4 29:07.0 0:08.6 9:19/M
106 ART TORPY WEATHERFORD TX 1200 58 M 6/12 55-59 10:33.1 29:03.2 29:35.7 0:32.5 9:20/M
107 SHANNON OCHS HASLET TX 1309 31 F 4/24 30-34 9:09.7 29:13.3 29:21.5 0:08.1 9:24/M
108 JOEY QUINTANILLA EULESS TX 1197 9 M 3/16 1-10 10:53.7 29:23.8 29:49.4 0:25.5 9:27/M
109 CAREY RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 1319 20 F 5/10 20-24 9:20.5 29:24.1 29:39.5 0:15.3 9:27/M
110 GUILLERMO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 1378 64 M 4/9 60-64 11:01.6 29:31.8 29:32.7 0:00.9 9:29/M
111 ASHLIE KINGCAID FORT WORTH TX 1295 33 F 5/24 30-34 9:28.6 29:32.2 30:00.7 0:28.4 9:30/M
112 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 625 59 F 3/11 55-59 9:29.9 29:33.5 29:42.8 0:09.3 9:30/M
113 KRISTI LEVINGSTON HASLET TX 1299 29 F 5/15 25-29 9:31.2 29:34.9 29:40.4 0:05.5 9:30/M
114 DAISY ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 1235 29 F 6/15 25-29 9:34.1 29:37.7 29:40.6 0:02.8 9:31/M
115 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1291 52 M 12/15 50-54 11:08.5 29:38.6 29:46.5 0:07.8 9:32/M
116 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 1268 53 F 7/9 50-54 9:37.3 29:40.9 29:48.1 0:07.1 9:32/M
117 HOLLI CARTER BURLESON TX 1202 31 F 6/24 30-34 9:37.4 29:41.1 30:26.7 0:45.6 9:33/M
118 ALEXIS RECTOR WATAUGA TX 1247 15 F 2/3 15-19 9:39.2 29:42.8 29:43.8 0:00.9 9:33/M
119 NICOLE BRYAN WATAUGA TX 1228 41 F 3/15 40-44 9:51.6 29:55.3 29:58.7 0:03.4 9:37/M
120 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1388 68 M 5/7 65-69 11:28.1 29:58.2 30:12.7 0:14.5 9:38/M
121 DIANE BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1265 55 F 4/11 55-59 9:54.7 29:58.4 30:05.5 0:07.0 9:38/M
122 SCOTT BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1266 55 M 7/12 55-59 11:28.3 29:58.4 30:05.3 0:06.8 9:38/M
123 MICHAEL BASSANO FLOWER MOUND TX 1174 64 M 5/9 60-64 11:34.3 30:04.4 30:15.5 0:11.0 9:40/M
124 BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 640 51 M 13/15 50-54 11:43.7 30:13.9 30:29.6 0:15.7 9:43/M
125 DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX 624 43 F 4/15 40-44 10:10.5 30:14.1 30:29.8 0:15.6 9:43/M
126 LAURA SALINAS HALTOM CITY TX 1369 23 F 6/10 20-24 10:21.5 30:25.1 30:36.6 0:11.5 9:47/M
127 MAGDANELA MORENO HALTOM CITY TX 1368 27 F 7/15 25-29 10:26.9 30:30.6 30:42.2 0:11.5 9:48/M
128 APRYL NEWKIRK FORT WORTH TX 1166 25 F 8/15 25-29 10:28.6 30:32.2 30:46.7 0:14.4 9:49/M
129 CHRIS BROWN WATAUGA TX 1264 38 M 5/7 35-39 12:02.3 30:32.4 30:42.0 0:09.5 9:49/M
130 DAVETTE WILSON HALTOM CITY TX 1169 25 F 9/15 25-29 10:28.9 30:32.5 30:46.6 0:14.1 9:49/M
131 GABRIEL WINANS RICHLAND HILLS TX 1150 8 M 4/16 1-10 12:11.4 30:41.5 30:52.8 0:11.2 9:52/M
132 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1330 30 F 7/24 30-34 10:52.6 30:56.3 31:19.3 0:22.9 9:57/M
133 JESSICA NEVAREZ WEATHERFORD TX 1308 28 F 10/15 25-29 10:58.4 31:02.1 31:14.5 0:12.3 9:59/M
134 MATTHEW GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 1161 9 M 5/16 1-10 12:47.6 31:17.7 31:24.0 0:06.3 10:04/M
135 JESSICA LEDBETTER FORT WORTH TX 1298 35 F 3/12 35-39 11:16.5 31:20.2 31:27.9 0:07.6 10:05/M
136 SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 1163 41 F 5/15 40-44 11:25.1 31:28.7 31:35.5 0:06.7 10:07/M
137 LAURA DITTFURTH SAGINAW TX 1277 38 F 4/12 35-39 11:31.6 31:35.3 31:42.9 0:07.6 10:09/M
138 BRIEN KISER NRH TX 1296 48 M 10/12 45-49 13:11.3 31:41.5 31:55.7 0:14.2 10:11/M
139 CINDY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 1157 33 F 8/24 30-34 11:43.4 31:47.1 31:54.4 0:07.3 10:13/M
140 ANDREA SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 1329 37 F 5/12 35-39 11:57.0 32:00.6 32:23.9 0:23.3 10:17/M
141 EFREN MARTINEZ NRH TX 1301 59 M 8/12 55-59 13:31.2 32:01.4 32:06.8 0:05.4 10:18/M
142 YESENIA ALANIZ HALTOM CITY TX 642 23 F 7/10 20-24 12:00.4 32:04.0 32:33.7 0:29.6 10:19/M
143 STACY MARCHIORI FORT WORTH TX 1178 42 F 6/15 40-44 12:09.0 32:12.7 32:17.9 0:05.2 10:21/M
144 PAULETTE CLARK WATAUGA TX 1272 52 F 8/9 50-54 12:10.5 32:14.2 32:23.4 0:09.2 10:22/M
145 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 1357 53 M 14/15 50-54 13:58.8 32:29.0 32:37.5 0:08.5 10:27/M
146 GABBY CRIPOURIS FORT WORTH TX 1347 44 F 7/15 40-44 12:27.7 32:31.3 33:04.1 0:32.8 10:27/M
147 SARAH HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 1222 26 F 11/15 25-29 12:33.0 32:36.6 33:03.3 0:26.6 10:29/M
148 CYNTHIA MEZA FORT WORTH TX 1304 61 F 2/4 60-64 12:34.1 32:37.7 32:47.4 0:09.6 10:29/M
149 ANASTASIA WILSON RICHLAND HILLS TX 1149 10 F 3/14 1-10 12:39.2 32:42.9 32:47.0 0:04.1 10:31/M
150 ASHLEY SCHWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 1326 23 F 8/10 20-24 12:45.9 32:49.5 32:58.9 0:09.4 10:33/M
151 CAITLYN CHAPMAN NRH TX 1270 12 F 6/8 11-14 12:48.7 32:52.3 32:53.8 0:01.4 10:34/M
152 DEBBIE KAY LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 1300 55 F 5/11 55-59 12:53.3 32:56.9 33:29.1 0:32.2 10:35/M
153 RICK GEYER HALTOM CITY TX 1120 34 M 6/8 30-34 14:39.9 33:10.0 33:29.0 0:18.9 10:40/M
154 ANAI ORTIZ ARLINGTON TX 1311 32 F 9/24 30-34 13:07.1 33:10.7 33:29.3 0:18.5 10:40/M
155 RYAN URAN HALTOM CITY TX 1192 25 M 5/9 25-29 14:50.5 33:20.7 33:55.1 0:34.4 10:43/M
156 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1290 65 M 6/7 65-69 14:51.7 33:21.9 33:32.5 0:10.6 10:43/M
157 LORI MAUS FORT WORTH TX 1302 43 F 8/15 40-44 13:27.7 33:31.3 33:42.4 0:11.0 10:47/M
158 ALLISON CANIZARES RICHLAND HILLS TX 1124 10 F 4/14 1-10 13:32.8 33:36.5 33:41.1 0:04.6 10:48/M
159 GERMAN ANGEL WATAUGA TX 1223 24 M 3/4 20-24 15:10.0 33:40.2 34:53.1 1:12.9 10:50/M
160 SUSAN HURST FORT WORTH TX 1289 57 F 6/11 55-59 13:50.8 33:54.5 34:18.9 0:24.4 10:54/M
161 DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX 1339 56 F 7/11 55-59 14:26.8 34:30.5 34:58.8 0:28.2 11:06/M
162 DEBBIE HEATH WATAUGA TX 1236 44 F 9/15 40-44 14:35.6 34:39.2 34:49.6 0:10.3 11:08/M
163 DAVID VILLEGAS NRH TX 1201 57 M 9/12 55-59 16:14.5 34:44.7 34:55.0 0:10.3 11:10/M
164 DANIEL DIAZ RICHLAND HILLS TX 1128 22 M 4/4 20-24 16:15.0 34:45.1 34:50.5 0:05.3 11:10/M
165 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 1385 18 M 8/8 15-19 16:54.5 35:24.7 35:41.0 0:16.3 11:23/M
166 ED FARRAR HALTOM CITY TX 1281 69 M 7/7 65-69 17:04.9 35:35.1 35:52.2 0:17.1 11:26/M
167 ROY PRIMERO BURLESON TX 1204 42 M 2/5 40-44 17:18.0 35:48.1 36:39.2 0:51.0 11:31/M
168 ALAN ENGISCH WATAUGA TX 1392 75 M 1/2 70-99 17:20.1 35:50.2 36:15.0 0:24.8 11:31/M
169 SARAH HERBST GRAPEVINE TX 1286 47 F 4/10 45-49 16:04.6 36:08.2 36:23.1 0:14.8 11:37/M
170 CINDI ROCKETT EULESS TX 1198 41 F 10/15 40-44 16:07.8 36:11.5 36:38.3 0:26.8 11:38/M
171 ESMERALDA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1156 34 F 10/24 30-34 16:25.6 36:29.2 37:15.3 0:46.1 11:44/M
172 BRAD TOELLE FORT WORTH TX 1335 56 M 10/12 55-59 18:05.8 36:35.9 36:53.8 0:17.8 11:46/M
173 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1303 73 F 1/3 70-99 16:32.4 36:36.0 36:51.3 0:15.2 11:46/M
174 FREDDA CHRISTOPHER SAGINAW TX 1193 46 F 5/10 45-49 16:42.5 36:46.1 36:49.2 0:03.1 11:49/M
175 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1322 76 F 2/3 70-99 16:44.9 36:48.5 36:54.4 0:05.9 11:50/M
176 STACIE KUHLMAN WATAUGA TX 1241 37 F 6/12 35-39 16:55.4 36:59.0 37:18.0 0:18.9 11:54/M
177 MARIA MOORE CLEBURNE TX 1360 43 F 11/15 40-44 17:33.6 37:37.2 38:12.5 0:35.2 12:06/M
178 DEREK HOPP 1386 30 M 7/8 30-34 19:15.7 37:45.9 38:13.0 0:27.0 12:08/M
179 NASRIN SANIEE BEDFORD TX 1351 20 F 9/10 20-24 17:47.7 37:51.4 38:01.5 0:10.1 12:10/M
180 KATI HARRIS HALTOM CITY TX 1164 15 F 3/3 15-19 18:45.2 38:48.9 39:02.2 0:13.3 12:29/M
181 JAMIE BOLIN FORT WORTH TX 1154 33 F 11/24 30-34 19:05.2 39:08.8 39:57.2 0:48.3 12:35/M
182 DEAN HOLLIS HALTOM CITY TX 1287 63 M 6/9 60-64 20:51.8 39:21.9 39:36.3 0:14.4 12:39/M
183 AGNES BUI 1216 34 F 12/24 30-34 19:27.7 39:31.3 39:37.3 0:05.9 12:42/M
184 LOAN BUI 1218 37 F 7/12 35-39 19:35.8 39:39.4 39:46.2 0:06.7 12:45/M
185 NICHOLAS GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 1162 7 M 6/16 1-10 21:11.9 39:42.1 39:48.5 0:06.4 12:46/M
186 LEWIS WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX 1361 55 M 11/12 55-59 21:37.2 40:07.3 40:18.2 0:10.8 12:54/M
187 JULIE VICARS HALTOM CITY TX 1338 33 F 13/24 30-34 20:07.4 40:11.1 40:24.7 0:13.6 12:55/M
188 ASHLEY MILLER HALTOM CITY TX 1305 27 F 12/15 25-29 20:30.9 40:34.5 40:43.9 0:09.3 13:03/M
189 STEPHEN SUGGS HALTOM CITY TX 1334 29 M 6/9 25-29 22:04.7 40:34.8 40:44.0 0:09.2 13:03/M
190 AURA SOTO 1146 32 F 14/24 30-34 20:35.6 40:39.2 40:43.3 0:04.0 13:04/M
191 VALERIA HERNANDEZ 1133 9 F 5/14 1-10 20:35.6 40:39.3 40:42.7 0:03.4 13:04/M
192 RODOLFO HERNANDEZ 1141 10 M 7/16 1-10 22:09.2 40:39.4 40:43.5 0:04.0 13:04/M
193 ETOY MASSEY SOUTHLAKE TX 478 34 F 15/24 30-34 20:42.1 40:45.7 41:56.7 1:10.9 13:06/M
194 JAMES MARTINEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1364 62 M 7/9 60-64 23:04.8 41:34.9 41:46.1 0:11.1 13:22/M
195 ANDRES AYALA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1122 10 M 8/16 1-10 23:25.3 41:55.4 42:07.2 0:11.7 13:29/M
196 NICHOLAS HOLLOWAY RICHLAND HILLS TX 1135 11 M 7/9 11-14 23:32.2 42:02.3 42:05.4 0:03.1 13:31/M
197 NOAH MILLER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1139 7 M 9/16 1-10 23:33.0 42:03.1 42:14.1 0:11.0 13:31/M
198 MORGAN DOYLE RICHLAND HILLS TX 1129 10 M 10/16 1-10 23:36.5 42:06.7 42:11.3 0:04.6 13:32/M
199 JASON WINANS RICHLAND HILLS TX 1151 39 M 6/7 35-39 23:38.2 42:08.3 42:20.3 0:11.9 13:33/M
200 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1384 68 F 2/3 65-69 22:33.8 42:37.5 43:50.7 1:13.2 13:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 TRACEE WAGGONER NRH TX 1171 56 F 8/11 55-59 22:36.4 42:40.0 42:49.1 0:09.0 13:43/M
202 JACK COZAD WATAUGA TX 1231 12 M 8/9 11-14 24:10.0 42:40.2 42:54.8 0:14.6 13:43/M
203 JORDEN HOPP 1387 9 F 6/14 1-10 22:54.3 42:57.9 43:21.5 0:23.5 13:49/M
204 AMBER COZAD WATAUGA TX 1230 32 F 16/24 30-34 23:02.0 43:05.6 43:19.9 0:14.2 13:51/M
205 ISABEL JONES FORT WORTH TX 1292 64 F 3/4 60-64 23:17.8 43:21.4 43:38.2 0:16.7 13:56/M
206 CHIARA TRIMBLE RICHLAND HILLS TX 1148 8 F 7/14 1-10 23:39.2 43:42.9 43:55.7 0:12.8 14:03/M
207 BRET TURNER FORT WORTH TX 1344 37 M 7/7 35-39 25:17.9 43:48.0 44:20.1 0:32.0 14:05/M
208 JADON PINA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1142 8 M 11/16 1-10 25:22.5 43:52.7 44:04.7 0:12.0 14:06/M
209 BRYAN ELLIOTT RICHLAND HILLS TX 1130 6 M 12/16 1-10 25:30.9 44:01.0 44:14.1 0:13.1 14:09/M
210 SARA ELLIOTT RICHLAND HILLS TX 1131 38 F 8/12 35-39 23:59.2 44:02.9 44:15.5 0:12.6 14:10/M
211 CALLIE BALENTINA HALTOM CITY TX 1259 11 F 7/8 11-14 24:10.8 44:14.4 44:34.3 0:19.8 14:13/M
212 LINDSAY GRIFFIS FORT WORTH TX 1285 34 F 17/24 30-34 24:10.9 44:14.5 44:34.2 0:19.6 14:13/M
213 FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 1221 58 M 12/12 55-59 26:04.6 44:34.8 45:01.4 0:26.6 14:20/M
214 ZACKARY PAQUETTE WATAUGA TX 620 10 M 13/16 1-10 26:07.6 44:37.8 44:45.3 0:07.5 14:21/M
215 CINDY VERNON WATAUGA TX 1363 46 F 6/10 45-49 24:45.1 44:48.8 44:54.0 0:05.2 14:24/M
216 TYLER REED LITTLE ELM TX 1318 27 F 13/15 25-29 24:55.2 44:58.9 45:06.2 0:07.3 14:28/M
217 JOHN DEBORD FORT WORTH TX 1275 34 M 8/8 30-34 26:40.9 45:11.1 45:46.5 0:35.3 14:32/M
218 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1283 67 F 3/3 65-69 25:24.3 45:27.9 45:36.3 0:08.4 14:37/M
219 TRUDY NGUYEN 1220 36 F 9/12 35-39 25:25.9 45:29.5 45:36.7 0:07.1 14:37/M
220 RONNIE ROCKETT FORT WORTH TX 1199 72 M 2/2 70-99 27:08.7 45:38.9 46:05.6 0:26.7 14:40/M
221 CYNDI ANH PHAM WILLOW PARK TX 1215 37 F 10/12 35-39 25:36.4 45:40.0 45:45.9 0:05.8 14:41/M
222 FERNANDO URAN HALTOM CITY TX 1191 14 M 9/9 11-14 27:15.0 45:45.2 46:20.7 0:35.5 14:43/M
223 TIM JONES FORT WORTH TX 1293 60 M 8/9 60-64 27:16.3 45:46.5 46:04.4 0:17.9 14:43/M
224 ZOE DUVALL WATAUGA TX 1234 9 F 8/14 1-10 25:43.9 45:47.6 46:12.3 0:24.6 14:43/M
225 CHERYL SAVILLE HALTOM CITY TX 1325 56 F 9/11 55-59 26:02.7 46:06.4 46:35.7 0:29.3 14:49/M
226 MAYRA IBARRA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1136 25 F 14/15 25-29 26:08.0 46:11.7 46:32.0 0:20.3 14:51/M
227 CORTNEY COOPER WATAUGA TX 1229 31 F 18/24 30-34 26:20.8 46:24.5 46:48.9 0:24.3 14:55/M
228 JOVANI AYALA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1123 10 M 14/16 1-10 29:06.1 47:36.2 47:55.9 0:19.6 15:18/M
229 HEATHER RIEBOLD HALTOM CITY TX 1155 32 F 19/24 30-34 28:07.1 48:10.8 49:00.7 0:49.9 15:29/M
230 JODI PRIMERO BURLESON TX 1203 32 F 20/24 30-34 28:24.0 48:27.6 49:16.6 0:49.0 15:35/M
231 RONNIE RAFANAN BURLESON TX 1206 44 M 3/5 40-44 30:01.1 48:31.2 49:18.8 0:47.6 15:36/M
232 DAVID POLLARD BEDFORD TX 1383 52 M 15/15 50-54 30:07.4 48:37.6 49:06.3 0:28.6 15:38/M
233 BRIAN RHODES WATAUGA TX 1249 41 M 4/5 40-44 30:16.4 48:46.6 49:08.6 0:22.0 15:41/M
234 MARIAYAH LLANAS RICHLAND HILLS TX 1138 10 F 9/14 1-10 28:43.7 48:47.3 49:05.7 0:18.3 15:41/M
235 ANGIE RHODES WATAUGA TX 1248 40 F 12/15 40-44 28:44.7 48:48.3 49:08.9 0:20.5 15:41/M
236 ETHAN RHODES WATAUGA TX 1251 7 M 15/16 1-10 30:18.2 48:48.3 49:09.3 0:20.9 15:41/M
237 ALYNA CARRASCO RICHLAND HILLS TX 1125 7 F 10/14 1-10 28:45.9 48:49.6 49:03.2 0:13.6 15:42/M
238 LARRY TUCKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1337 63 M 9/9 60-64 30:20.8 48:51.0 49:00.5 0:09.5 15:42/M
239 ANA BROWN HALTOM CITY TX 1359 45 F 7/10 45-49 28:53.6 48:57.3 49:31.7 0:34.4 15:44/M
240 JULIE POLLARD BEDFORD TX 1314 49 F 8/10 45-49 29:00.9 49:04.6 49:32.5 0:27.8 15:47/M
241 KENNY RAFANAN BURLESON TX 1205 45 M 11/12 45-49 30:39.8 49:10.0 49:55.0 0:45.0 15:49/M
242 PETRA CARRASCO RICHLAND HILLS TX 1127 44 F 13/15 40-44 29:13.5 49:17.1 49:31.0 0:13.8 15:51/M
243 MAYA CARRASCO RICHLAND HILLS TX 1126 11 F 8/8 11-14 29:21.5 49:25.1 49:30.2 0:05.1 15:53/M
244 YESENIA JUAREGUI 1219 39 F 11/12 35-39 29:31.6 49:35.3 49:42.8 0:07.5 15:57/M
245 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 1312 62 F 4/4 60-64 30:04.5 50:08.2 50:38.0 0:29.8 16:07/M
246 BARBARA FOLEY WATAUGA TX 1380 59 F 10/11 55-59 30:12.1 50:15.8 50:28.5 0:12.7 16:09/M
247 DEBI DALTON FARMINGTON NM 1273 52 F 9/9 50-54 30:34.7 50:38.3 51:07.7 0:29.3 16:17/M
248 KYLIE PAGE WATAUGA TX 1244 9 F 11/14 1-10 32:06.7 52:10.4 52:25.9 0:15.5 16:46/M
249 ATHENA HUGULEY WATAUGA TX 1238 8 F 12/14 1-10 33:23.7 53:27.3 54:07.5 0:40.1 17:11/M
250 COURTNEY DUVALL WATAUGA TX 1232 32 F 21/24 30-34 33:36.3 53:40.0 54:04.3 0:24.3 17:15/M
251 ISABELLA HUGULEY WATAUGA TX 1240 7 F 13/14 1-10 33:36.9 53:40.5 54:21.0 0:40.4 17:15/M
252 PAULETTE PARIS KELLER TX 1213 42 F 14/15 40-44 33:37.5 53:41.1 54:09.3 0:28.1 17:16/M
253 PAULA ELLEDGE TROPHY CLUB TX 1211 40 F 15/15 40-44 33:37.7 53:41.3 54:09.7 0:28.4 17:16/M
254 DAREK HUGULEY WATAUGA TX 1239 41 M 5/5 40-44 35:22.3 53:52.5 54:32.6 0:40.1 17:19/M
255 CHUCK URAN HALTOM CITY TX 1190 25 M 7/9 25-29 36:59.5 55:29.6 56:07.5 0:37.8 17:50/M
256 ERIN TURNER FORT WORTH TX 1343 31 F 22/24 30-34 35:27.8 55:31.4 56:01.5 0:30.0 17:51/M
257 ZACHARY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 1189 29 M 8/9 25-29 37:19.7 55:49.8 56:27.7 0:37.8 17:57/M
258 CECILIA HONG HASLET TX 1355 38 F 12/12 35-39 36:04.6 56:08.2 56:22.3 0:14.1 18:03/M
259 JACOB O'NEAL HASLET TX 1354 10 M 16/16 1-10 37:46.3 56:16.4 56:30.3 0:13.8 18:06/M
260 BRITTANI PAQUETTE WATAUGA TX 1396 26 F 15/15 25-29 36:51.1 56:54.7 57:03.4 0:08.7 18:18/M
261 MARY RAMIREZ HALTOM CITY TX 1316 48 F 9/10 45-49 37:04.1 57:07.8 57:20.2 0:12.4 18:22/M
262 DONNELLE BUI 1217 31 F 23/24 30-34 37:37.3 57:40.9 57:47.4 0:06.4 18:33/M
263 MARIA RODRIGUEZ RICHLAND HILLS TX 1144 34 F 24/24 30-34 38:09.4 58:13.1 58:33.0 0:19.9 18:43/M
264 JESSICA RIVERA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1143 9 F 14/14 1-10 38:11.4 58:15.1 58:34.5 0:19.4 18:44/M
265 JOSEPH DUVALL WATAUGA TX 1233 46 M 12/12 45-49 40:49.9 59:20.0 59:45.9 0:25.8 19:05/M
266 EVELYN WHITLOCK RIVER OAKS TX 1341 70 F 3/3 70-99 39:20.9 59:24.5 59:54.0 0:29.4 19:06/M
267 KRISTI HARRIS HALTOM CITY TX 1165 48 F 10/10 45-49 39:33.3 59:37.0 59:51.0 0:13.9 19:10/M
268 CASEY DARLING HALTOM CITY TX 1375 27 M 9/9 25-29 41:10.5 59:40.6 1:00:02.6 0:21.9 19:11/M
269 KOURTNI STARN HALTOM CITY TX 1167 23 F 10/10 20-24 44:29.3 1:04:33.0 1:04:47.4 0:14.4 20:45/M
270 LIBBY ELROD HALTOM CITY TX 1160 59 F 11/11 55-59 44:38.1 1:04:41.8 1:04:55.3 0:13.5 20:48/M