29th Haltom Stampede

Age Group Results

February 14, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDIE NATHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1179 35 10 20:03.6 20:05.5 0:01.8 6:27/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1400 40 1 18:30.1 18:31.2 0:01.1 5:57/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 618 49 17 20:29.6 20:30.6 0:01.0 6:35/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1390 43 4 18:36.7 18:37.2 0:00.4 5:59/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1267 52 24 21:36.2 21:39.2 0:03.0 6:57/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1394 53 5 18:43.6 18:44.8 0:01.1 6:01/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALLORY KARPENKO FORT WORTH TX 1294 10 70 26:39.3 26:43.8 0:04.5 8:34/M
2 BIANCA HALE RICHLAND HILLS TX 1134 10 104 28:49.9 28:53.4 0:03.5 9:16/M
3 ANASTASIA WILSON RICHLAND HILLS TX 1149 10 149 32:42.9 32:47.0 0:04.1 10:31/M
4 ALLISON CANIZARES RICHLAND HILLS TX 1124 10 158 33:36.5 33:41.1 0:04.6 10:48/M
5 VALERIA HERNANDEZ 1133 9 191 40:39.3 40:42.7 0:03.4 13:04/M
6 JORDEN HOPP 1387 9 203 42:57.9 43:21.5 0:23.5 13:49/M
7 CHIARA TRIMBLE RICHLAND HILLS TX 1148 8 206 43:42.9 43:55.7 0:12.8 14:03/M
8 ZOE DUVALL WATAUGA TX 1234 9 224 45:47.6 46:12.3 0:24.6 14:43/M
9 MARIAYAH LLANAS RICHLAND HILLS TX 1138 10 234 48:47.3 49:05.7 0:18.3 15:41/M
10 ALYNA CARRASCO RICHLAND HILLS TX 1125 7 237 48:49.6 49:03.2 0:13.6 15:42/M
11 KYLIE PAGE WATAUGA TX 1244 9 248 52:10.4 52:25.9 0:15.5 16:46/M
12 ATHENA HUGULEY WATAUGA TX 1238 8 249 53:27.3 54:07.5 0:40.1 17:11/M
13 ISABELLA HUGULEY WATAUGA TX 1240 7 251 53:40.5 54:21.0 0:40.4 17:15/M
14 JESSICA RIVERA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1143 9 264 58:15.1 58:34.5 0:19.4 18:44/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IAN CHAPMAN NRH TX 1271 10 33 22:58.9 22:59.2 0:00.2 7:23/M
2 JADON JUAREZ RICHLAND HILLS TX 1137 10 72 26:47.7 26:49.7 0:02.0 8:37/M
3 JOEY QUINTANILLA EULESS TX 1197 9 108 29:23.8 29:49.4 0:25.5 9:27/M
4 GABRIEL WINANS RICHLAND HILLS TX 1150 8 131 30:41.5 30:52.8 0:11.2 9:52/M
5 MATTHEW GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 1161 9 134 31:17.7 31:24.0 0:06.3 10:04/M
6 NICHOLAS GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 1162 7 185 39:42.1 39:48.5 0:06.4 12:46/M
7 RODOLFO HERNANDEZ 1141 10 192 40:39.4 40:43.5 0:04.0 13:04/M
8 ANDRES AYALA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1122 10 195 41:55.4 42:07.2 0:11.7 13:29/M
9 NOAH MILLER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1139 7 197 42:03.1 42:14.1 0:11.0 13:31/M
10 MORGAN DOYLE RICHLAND HILLS TX 1129 10 198 42:06.7 42:11.3 0:04.6 13:32/M
11 JADON PINA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1142 8 208 43:52.7 44:04.7 0:12.0 14:06/M
12 BRYAN ELLIOTT RICHLAND HILLS TX 1130 6 209 44:01.0 44:14.1 0:13.1 14:09/M
13 ZACKARY PAQUETTE WATAUGA TX 620 10 214 44:37.8 44:45.3 0:07.5 14:21/M
14 JOVANI AYALA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1123 10 228 47:36.2 47:55.9 0:19.6 15:18/M
15 ETHAN RHODES WATAUGA TX 1251 7 236 48:48.3 49:09.3 0:20.9 15:41/M
16 JACOB O'NEAL HASLET TX 1354 10 259 56:16.4 56:30.3 0:13.8 18:06/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH ALSABBAHEEN FORT WORTH TX 1159 14 32 22:57.3 22:59.9 0:02.6 7:23/M
2 SYDNEY CHRISTOPHER SAGINAW TX 1194 12 50 24:26.7 24:27.2 0:00.4 7:51/M
3 MADISON GORDON NRH TX 1207 14 91 28:17.1 28:42.6 0:25.4 9:06/M
4 ISABELLA QUINTANILLA EULESS TX 1196 12 95 28:24.6 28:49.4 0:24.7 9:08/M
5 EMILY RHODES WATAUGA TX 1250 12 97 28:27.3 28:34.1 0:06.8 9:09/M
6 CAITLYN CHAPMAN NRH TX 1270 12 151 32:52.3 32:53.8 0:01.4 10:34/M
7 CALLIE BALENTINA HALTOM CITY TX 1259 11 211 44:14.4 44:34.3 0:19.8 14:13/M
8 MAYA CARRASCO RICHLAND HILLS TX 1126 11 243 49:25.1 49:30.2 0:05.1 15:53/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN RUIZ KELLER TX 1376 14 16 20:29.0 20:55.5 0:26.4 6:35/M
2 CHRIS SANCHEZ WATAUGA TX 1252 12 34 22:59.3 23:02.2 0:02.9 7:23/M
3 ANGEL HERRERA WATAUGA TX 1237 11 51 24:31.6 24:35.6 0:03.9 7:53/M
4 JACOB VERNON WATAUGA TX 1362 11 68 26:35.9 26:39.4 0:03.5 8:33/M
5 JOSH BASHIDA WATAUGA TX 1226 12 93 28:23.8 28:27.7 0:03.8 9:08/M
6 BRADEN BAKER WATAUGA TX 1224 11 94 28:24.4 28:27.9 0:03.4 9:08/M
7 NICHOLAS HOLLOWAY RICHLAND HILLS TX 1135 11 196 42:02.3 42:05.4 0:03.1 13:31/M
8 JACK COZAD WATAUGA TX 1231 12 202 42:40.2 42:54.8 0:14.6 13:43/M
9 FERNANDO URAN HALTOM CITY TX 1191 14 222 45:45.2 46:20.7 0:35.5 14:43/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REGINA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1332 16 101 28:38.0 28:43.1 0:05.0 9:12/M
2 ALEXIS RECTOR WATAUGA TX 1247 15 118 29:42.8 29:43.8 0:00.9 9:33/M
3 KATI HARRIS HALTOM CITY TX 1164 15 180 38:48.9 39:02.2 0:13.3 12:29/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILL MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 1395 16 2 18:34.7 18:35.2 0:00.5 5:58/M
2 ROGELIO ACOSTA HALTOM CITY TX 1389 17 3 18:35.4 18:38.0 0:02.5 5:59/M
3 NUNE RAMIREZ KAUFMAN TX 1317 17 15 20:23.7 20:25.0 0:01.2 6:33/M
4 LOUIS BOLANDER NRH TX 1263 17 44 23:55.1 23:55.5 0:00.4 7:41/M
5 VICTOR LE HALTOM CITY TX 1398 18 78 27:17.8 27:18.2 0:00.4 8:46/M
6 TYLER WILSON NRH TX 1209 18 90 28:17.0 28:42.6 0:25.6 9:06/M
7 CHAFFY LAMBERT NRH TX 1208 16 92 28:17.3 28:42.7 0:25.3 9:06/M
8 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 1385 18 165 35:24.7 35:41.0 0:16.3 11:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GEORGIA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 573 21 82 27:29.5 27:38.7 0:09.2 8:50/M
2 KELLY NAPIER FORT WORTH TX 492 24 84 27:29.6 27:39.3 0:09.6 8:50/M
3 NICOLE LUCCIONI GRAPEVINE TX 1177 22 87 28:03.3 28:08.1 0:04.8 9:01/M
4 SOPHIA CRIPOURIS FORT WORTH TX 1346 20 99 28:32.0 28:58.7 0:26.7 9:10/M
5 CAREY RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 1319 20 109 29:24.1 29:39.5 0:15.3 9:27/M
6 LAURA SALINAS HALTOM CITY TX 1369 23 126 30:25.1 30:36.6 0:11.5 9:47/M
7 YESENIA ALANIZ HALTOM CITY TX 642 23 142 32:04.0 32:33.7 0:29.6 10:19/M
8 ASHLEY SCHWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 1326 23 150 32:49.5 32:58.9 0:09.4 10:33/M
9 NASRIN SANIEE BEDFORD TX 1351 20 179 37:51.4 38:01.5 0:10.1 12:10/M
10 KOURTNI STARN HALTOM CITY TX 1167 23 269 1:04:33.0 1:04:47.4 0:14.4 20:45/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADAM TRAHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1183 20 48 24:18.0 24:23.0 0:04.9 7:49/M
2 JORDAN VERNON WATAUGA TX 1370 20 67 26:35.6 26:39.5 0:03.8 8:33/M
3 GERMAN ANGEL WATAUGA TX 1223 24 159 33:40.2 34:53.1 1:12.9 10:50/M
4 DANIEL DIAZ RICHLAND HILLS TX 1128 22 164 34:45.1 34:50.5 0:05.3 11:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THERESA YOMEK FORT WORTH TX 623 27 14 20:18.8 20:25.1 0:06.2 6:32/M
2 STEPHANIE DEBORD FT. WORTH TX 1276 25 61 25:38.5 25:43.3 0:04.8 8:15/M
3 CHRISTINA TRIBBLE HALTOM CITY TX 1168 29 89 28:09.1 28:29.5 0:20.4 9:03/M
4 CELINA DAVILA HALTOM CITY TX 1118 28 102 28:41.4 28:50.3 0:08.8 9:13/M
5 KRISTI LEVINGSTON HASLET TX 1299 29 113 29:34.9 29:40.4 0:05.5 9:30/M
6 DAISY ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 1235 29 114 29:37.7 29:40.6 0:02.8 9:31/M
7 MAGDANELA MORENO HALTOM CITY TX 1368 27 127 30:30.6 30:42.2 0:11.5 9:48/M
8 APRYL NEWKIRK FORT WORTH TX 1166 25 128 30:32.2 30:46.7 0:14.4 9:49/M
9 DAVETTE WILSON HALTOM CITY TX 1169 25 130 30:32.5 30:46.6 0:14.1 9:49/M
10 JESSICA NEVAREZ WEATHERFORD TX 1308 28 133 31:02.1 31:14.5 0:12.3 9:59/M
11 SARAH HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 1222 26 147 32:36.6 33:03.3 0:26.6 10:29/M
12 ASHLEY MILLER HALTOM CITY TX 1305 27 188 40:34.5 40:43.9 0:09.3 13:03/M
13 TYLER REED LITTLE ELM TX 1318 27 216 44:58.9 45:06.2 0:07.3 14:28/M
14 MAYRA IBARRA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1136 25 226 46:11.7 46:32.0 0:20.3 14:51/M
15 BRITTANI PAQUETTE WATAUGA TX 1396 26 260 56:54.7 57:03.4 0:08.7 18:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL BENTS HALTOM CITY TX 1262 29 47 24:04.3 24:05.9 0:01.6 7:44/M
2 KYLE GIVENS HURST TX 1352 29 53 24:46.8 24:52.3 0:05.4 7:58/M
3 CODY EUBANK HASLET TX 1280 27 81 27:24.1 27:29.8 0:05.6 8:49/M
4 MATT CHUTCHIAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1367 27 86 27:47.9 28:08.6 0:20.7 8:56/M
5 RYAN URAN HALTOM CITY TX 1192 25 155 33:20.7 33:55.1 0:34.4 10:43/M
6 STEPHEN SUGGS HALTOM CITY TX 1334 29 189 40:34.8 40:44.0 0:09.2 13:03/M
7 CHUCK URAN HALTOM CITY TX 1190 25 255 55:29.6 56:07.5 0:37.8 17:50/M
8 ZACHARY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 1189 29 257 55:49.8 56:27.7 0:37.8 17:57/M
9 CASEY DARLING HALTOM CITY TX 1375 27 268 59:40.6 1:00:02.6 0:21.9 19:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORY THAYER NRH TX 1182 34 27 22:33.7 22:37.3 0:03.6 7:15/M
2 CORI HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 1187 33 38 23:06.8 23:09.9 0:03.1 7:26/M
3 AMY TREVINO EULESS TX 1356 33 52 24:36.2 24:41.8 0:05.6 7:55/M
4 SHANNON OCHS HASLET TX 1309 31 107 29:13.3 29:21.5 0:08.1 9:24/M
5 ASHLIE KINGCAID FORT WORTH TX 1295 33 111 29:32.2 30:00.7 0:28.4 9:30/M
6 HOLLI CARTER BURLESON TX 1202 31 117 29:41.1 30:26.7 0:45.6 9:33/M
7 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1330 30 132 30:56.3 31:19.3 0:22.9 9:57/M
8 CINDY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 1157 33 139 31:47.1 31:54.4 0:07.3 10:13/M
9 ANAI ORTIZ ARLINGTON TX 1311 32 154 33:10.7 33:29.3 0:18.5 10:40/M
10 ESMERALDA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1156 34 171 36:29.2 37:15.3 0:46.1 11:44/M
11 JAMIE BOLIN FORT WORTH TX 1154 33 181 39:08.8 39:57.2 0:48.3 12:35/M
12 AGNES BUI 1216 34 183 39:31.3 39:37.3 0:05.9 12:42/M
13 JULIE VICARS HALTOM CITY TX 1338 33 187 40:11.1 40:24.7 0:13.6 12:55/M
14 AURA SOTO 1146 32 190 40:39.2 40:43.3 0:04.0 13:04/M
15 ETOY MASSEY SOUTHLAKE TX 478 34 193 40:45.7 41:56.7 1:10.9 13:06/M
16 AMBER COZAD WATAUGA TX 1230 32 204 43:05.6 43:19.9 0:14.2 13:51/M
17 LINDSAY GRIFFIS FORT WORTH TX 1285 34 212 44:14.5 44:34.2 0:19.6 14:13/M
18 CORTNEY COOPER WATAUGA TX 1229 31 227 46:24.5 46:48.9 0:24.3 14:55/M
19 HEATHER RIEBOLD HALTOM CITY TX 1155 32 229 48:10.8 49:00.7 0:49.9 15:29/M
20 JODI PRIMERO BURLESON TX 1203 32 230 48:27.6 49:16.6 0:49.0 15:35/M
21 COURTNEY DUVALL WATAUGA TX 1232 32 250 53:40.0 54:04.3 0:24.3 17:15/M
22 ERIN TURNER FORT WORTH TX 1343 31 256 55:31.4 56:01.5 0:30.0 17:51/M
23 DONNELLE BUI 1217 31 262 57:40.9 57:47.4 0:06.4 18:33/M
24 MARIA RODRIGUEZ RICHLAND HILLS TX 1144 34 263 58:13.1 58:33.0 0:19.9 18:43/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIGUEL SILGUERO DALLAS TX 1328 30 8 19:44.2 19:44.8 0:00.5 6:21/M
2 CARL CAGE HASLET TX 1391 30 21 20:50.6 20:52.1 0:01.5 6:42/M
3 RUSSELL WHITE FORT WORTH TX 1340 30 46 24:04.1 24:06.5 0:02.4 7:44/M
4 RENE RODRIGUEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1323 30 55 25:02.9 25:05.9 0:02.9 8:03/M
5 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 609 31 63 25:46.4 25:52.2 0:05.8 8:17/M
6 RICK GEYER HALTOM CITY TX 1120 34 153 33:10.0 33:29.0 0:18.9 10:40/M
7 DEREK HOPP 1386 30 178 37:45.9 38:13.0 0:27.0 12:08/M
8 JOHN DEBORD FORT WORTH TX 1275 34 217 45:11.1 45:46.5 0:35.3 14:32/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA BAKER WATAUGA TX 1225 38 71 26:47.1 26:51.2 0:04.0 8:37/M
2 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 1320 39 100 28:32.2 28:46.9 0:14.6 9:10/M
3 JESSICA LEDBETTER FORT WORTH TX 1298 35 135 31:20.2 31:27.9 0:07.6 10:05/M
4 LAURA DITTFURTH SAGINAW TX 1277 38 137 31:35.3 31:42.9 0:07.6 10:09/M
5 ANDREA SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 1329 37 140 32:00.6 32:23.9 0:23.3 10:17/M
6 STACIE KUHLMAN WATAUGA TX 1241 37 176 36:59.0 37:18.0 0:18.9 11:54/M
7 LOAN BUI 1218 37 184 39:39.4 39:46.2 0:06.7 12:45/M
8 SARA ELLIOTT RICHLAND HILLS TX 1131 38 210 44:02.9 44:15.5 0:12.6 14:10/M
9 TRUDY NGUYEN 1220 36 219 45:29.5 45:36.7 0:07.1 14:37/M
10 CYNDI ANH PHAM WILLOW PARK TX 1215 37 221 45:40.0 45:45.9 0:05.8 14:41/M
11 YESENIA JUAREGUI 1219 39 244 49:35.3 49:42.8 0:07.5 15:57/M
12 CECILIA HONG HASLET TX 1355 38 258 56:08.2 56:22.3 0:14.1 18:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BENJAMEN RIECK WEATHERFORD TX 1321 35 11 20:06.4 20:07.9 0:01.4 6:28/M
2 ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 1372 38 39 23:10.9 23:24.9 0:13.9 7:27/M
3 BRIAN BEACH LEWISVILLE TX 1345 35 60 25:31.2 25:38.8 0:07.6 8:12/M
4 RAY RUIZ KELLER TX 1377 36 77 27:14.7 28:39.0 1:24.2 8:45/M
5 CHRIS BROWN WATAUGA TX 1264 38 129 30:32.4 30:42.0 0:09.5 9:49/M
6 JASON WINANS RICHLAND HILLS TX 1151 39 199 42:08.3 42:20.3 0:11.9 13:33/M
7 BRET TURNER FORT WORTH TX 1344 37 207 43:48.0 44:20.1 0:32.0 14:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA DALTON NRH TX 1274 42 64 25:53.9 26:01.5 0:07.6 8:19/M
2 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 413 42 96 28:26.7 28:34.3 0:07.6 9:09/M
3 NICOLE BRYAN WATAUGA TX 1228 41 119 29:55.3 29:58.7 0:03.4 9:37/M
4 DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX 624 43 125 30:14.1 30:29.8 0:15.6 9:43/M
5 SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 1163 41 136 31:28.7 31:35.5 0:06.7 10:07/M
6 STACY MARCHIORI FORT WORTH TX 1178 42 143 32:12.7 32:17.9 0:05.2 10:21/M
7 GABBY CRIPOURIS FORT WORTH TX 1347 44 146 32:31.3 33:04.1 0:32.8 10:27/M
8 LORI MAUS FORT WORTH TX 1302 43 157 33:31.3 33:42.4 0:11.0 10:47/M
9 DEBBIE HEATH WATAUGA TX 1236 44 162 34:39.2 34:49.6 0:10.3 11:08/M
10 CINDI ROCKETT EULESS TX 1198 41 170 36:11.5 36:38.3 0:26.8 11:38/M
11 MARIA MOORE CLEBURNE TX 1360 43 177 37:37.2 38:12.5 0:35.2 12:06/M
12 ANGIE RHODES WATAUGA TX 1248 40 235 48:48.3 49:08.9 0:20.5 15:41/M
13 PETRA CARRASCO RICHLAND HILLS TX 1127 44 242 49:17.1 49:31.0 0:13.8 15:51/M
14 PAULETTE PARIS KELLER TX 1213 42 252 53:41.1 54:09.3 0:28.1 17:16/M
15 PAULA ELLEDGE TROPHY CLUB TX 1211 40 253 53:41.3 54:09.7 0:28.4 17:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER O'NEILL HASLET TX 1310 41 65 25:57.7 26:05.3 0:07.5 8:21/M
2 ROY PRIMERO BURLESON TX 1204 42 167 35:48.1 36:39.2 0:51.0 11:31/M
3 RONNIE RAFANAN BURLESON TX 1206 44 231 48:31.2 49:18.8 0:47.6 15:36/M
4 BRIAN RHODES WATAUGA TX 1249 41 233 48:46.6 49:08.6 0:22.0 15:41/M
5 DAREK HUGULEY WATAUGA TX 1239 41 254 53:52.5 54:32.6 0:40.1 17:19/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NRH TX 1379 47 31 22:54.9 22:58.1 0:03.2 7:22/M
2 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1333 48 54 24:49.2 24:52.3 0:03.0 7:59/M
3 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 464 49 98 28:28.2 28:36.6 0:08.3 9:09/M
4 SARAH HERBST GRAPEVINE TX 1286 47 169 36:08.2 36:23.1 0:14.8 11:37/M
5 FREDDA CHRISTOPHER SAGINAW TX 1193 46 174 36:46.1 36:49.2 0:03.1 11:49/M
6 CINDY VERNON WATAUGA TX 1363 46 215 44:48.8 44:54.0 0:05.2 14:24/M
7 ANA BROWN HALTOM CITY TX 1359 45 239 48:57.3 49:31.7 0:34.4 15:44/M
8 JULIE POLLARD BEDFORD TX 1314 49 240 49:04.6 49:32.5 0:27.8 15:47/M
9 MARY RAMIREZ HALTOM CITY TX 1316 48 261 57:07.8 57:20.2 0:12.4 18:22/M
10 KRISTI HARRIS HALTOM CITY TX 1165 48 267 59:37.0 59:51.0 0:13.9 19:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1399 45 9 19:47.9 19:50.0 0:02.1 6:22/M
2 PAUL PENA NRH TX 1313 46 19 20:46.0 20:47.2 0:01.1 6:41/M
3 CHARLES NAPP SAGINAW TX 1307 49 23 21:33.4 21:36.0 0:02.6 6:56/M
4 TERRY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 622 49 26 22:22.9 22:25.4 0:02.5 7:12/M
5 RICK SANFORD FORT WORTH TX 1181 48 42 23:36.4 23:41.0 0:04.5 7:35/M
6 TONY BARRETO FORT WORTH TX 1260 49 57 25:18.9 25:23.0 0:04.0 8:08/M
7 MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 429 48 73 26:59.5 28:56.5 1:57.0 8:41/M
8 SCOTT HURST FORT WORTH TX 1288 45 75 27:12.9 27:38.7 0:25.7 8:45/M
9 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 589 47 88 28:08.0 28:20.3 0:12.2 9:03/M
10 BRIEN KISER NRH TX 1296 48 138 31:41.5 31:55.7 0:14.2 10:11/M
11 KENNY RAFANAN BURLESON TX 1205 45 241 49:10.0 49:55.0 0:45.0 15:49/M
12 JOSEPH DUVALL WATAUGA TX 1233 46 265 59:20.0 59:45.9 0:25.8 19:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAMELA TOELLE FORT WORTH TX 1336 51 25 22:03.0 22:04.6 0:01.6 7:05/M
2 LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX 511 52 30 22:46.6 22:50.0 0:03.4 7:19/M
3 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 1258 51 56 25:06.5 25:10.9 0:04.4 8:04/M
4 TERRI GREENWELL ARLINGTON TX 1284 51 80 27:24.1 27:55.4 0:31.2 8:49/M
5 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 1358 52 85 27:37.7 27:45.5 0:07.7 8:53/M
6 MARY GANSS ARLINGTON TX 1255 53 105 28:58.4 29:07.0 0:08.6 9:19/M
7 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 1268 53 116 29:40.9 29:48.1 0:07.1 9:32/M
8 PAULETTE CLARK WATAUGA TX 1272 52 144 32:14.2 32:23.4 0:09.2 10:22/M
9 DEBI DALTON FARMINGTON NM 1273 52 247 50:38.3 51:07.7 0:29.3 16:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX 1282 50 6 18:47.4 18:48.4 0:01.0 6:02/M
2 JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX 1397 53 7 18:52.2 18:53.9 0:01.7 6:04/M
3 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 641 50 12 20:07.4 20:09.6 0:02.2 6:28/M
4 JOHN WINSTEAD TROPHY CLUB TX 1184 53 13 20:17.8 20:20.2 0:02.3 6:31/M
5 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 1257 50 20 20:47.3 20:48.3 0:00.9 6:41/M
6 BARNEY BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX 1172 52 28 22:39.4 22:41.2 0:01.8 7:17/M
7 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 1315 54 40 23:13.1 23:14.9 0:01.7 7:28/M
8 DANNY GIVENS HURST TX 1353 54 62 25:45.8 25:52.1 0:06.2 8:17/M
9 STEVEN STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 558 50 66 26:34.1 26:38.7 0:04.6 8:33/M
10 GREGORY BICKNELL KELLER TX 582 50 69 26:38.1 26:42.1 0:04.0 8:34/M
11 GRAHAM NAPIER FORT WORTH TX 491 52 83 27:29.6 27:39.1 0:09.5 8:50/M
12 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1291 52 115 29:38.6 29:46.5 0:07.8 9:32/M
13 BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 640 51 124 30:13.9 30:29.6 0:15.7 9:43/M
14 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 1357 53 145 32:29.0 32:37.5 0:08.5 10:27/M
15 DAVID POLLARD BEDFORD TX 1383 52 232 48:37.6 49:06.3 0:28.6 15:38/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 1256 57 59 25:26.1 25:31.0 0:04.8 8:11/M
2 EVELYN LUCCIONI GRAPEVINE TX 1176 56 103 28:47.7 28:53.3 0:05.5 9:15/M
3 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 625 59 112 29:33.5 29:42.8 0:09.3 9:30/M
4 DIANE BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1265 55 121 29:58.4 30:05.5 0:07.0 9:38/M
5 DEBBIE KAY LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 1300 55 152 32:56.9 33:29.1 0:32.2 10:35/M
6 SUSAN HURST FORT WORTH TX 1289 57 160 33:54.5 34:18.9 0:24.4 10:54/M
7 DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX 1339 56 161 34:30.5 34:58.8 0:28.2 11:06/M
8 TRACEE WAGGONER NRH TX 1171 56 201 42:40.0 42:49.1 0:09.0 13:43/M
9 CHERYL SAVILLE HALTOM CITY TX 1325 56 225 46:06.4 46:35.7 0:29.3 14:49/M
10 BARBARA FOLEY WATAUGA TX 1380 59 246 50:15.8 50:28.5 0:12.7 16:09/M
11 LIBBY ELROD HALTOM CITY TX 1160 59 270 1:04:41.8 1:04:55.3 0:13.5 20:48/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAY JONES GRAPEVINE TX 1393 55 18 20:36.6 20:38.5 0:01.9 6:37/M
2 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1365 58 22 21:21.7 21:24.0 0:02.3 6:52/M
3 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1297 56 29 22:46.2 22:47.6 0:01.4 7:19/M
4 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 1373 57 36 23:03.7 23:06.7 0:03.0 7:25/M
5 PHIL DAMON KELLER TX 619 57 41 23:26.0 23:29.1 0:03.1 7:32/M
6 ART TORPY WEATHERFORD TX 1200 58 106 29:03.2 29:35.7 0:32.5 9:20/M
7 SCOTT BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1266 55 122 29:58.4 30:05.3 0:06.8 9:38/M
8 EFREN MARTINEZ NRH TX 1301 59 141 32:01.4 32:06.8 0:05.4 10:18/M
9 DAVID VILLEGAS NRH TX 1201 57 163 34:44.7 34:55.0 0:10.3 11:10/M
10 BRAD TOELLE FORT WORTH TX 1335 56 172 36:35.9 36:53.8 0:17.8 11:46/M
11 LEWIS WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX 1361 55 186 40:07.3 40:18.2 0:10.8 12:54/M
12 FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 1221 58 213 44:34.8 45:01.4 0:26.6 14:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINE BASSANO FLOWER MOUND TX 1173 62 74 27:00.9 27:05.9 0:05.0 8:41/M
2 CYNTHIA MEZA FORT WORTH TX 1304 61 148 32:37.7 32:47.4 0:09.6 10:29/M
3 ISABEL JONES FORT WORTH TX 1292 64 205 43:21.4 43:38.2 0:16.7 13:56/M
4 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 1312 62 245 50:08.2 50:38.0 0:29.8 16:07/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM MENN HURST TX 1371 61 43 23:50.1 23:51.8 0:01.7 7:40/M
2 JACK L. DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 1195 61 58 25:20.7 25:28.8 0:08.1 8:09/M
3 DENNIS NOVAK FORT WORTH TX 1180 62 76 27:13.2 27:23.8 0:10.5 8:45/M
4 GUILLERMO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 1378 64 110 29:31.8 29:32.7 0:00.9 9:29/M
5 MICHAEL BASSANO FLOWER MOUND TX 1174 64 123 30:04.4 30:15.5 0:11.0 9:40/M
6 DEAN HOLLIS HALTOM CITY TX 1287 63 182 39:21.9 39:36.3 0:14.4 12:39/M
7 JAMES MARTINEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1364 62 194 41:34.9 41:46.1 0:11.1 13:22/M
8 TIM JONES FORT WORTH TX 1293 60 223 45:46.5 46:04.4 0:17.9 14:43/M
9 LARRY TUCKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1337 63 238 48:51.0 49:00.5 0:09.5 15:42/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TEXAS 1254 65 37 23:05.5 23:10.0 0:04.5 7:25/M
2 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1384 68 200 42:37.5 43:50.7 1:13.2 13:42/M
3 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1283 67 218 45:27.9 45:36.3 0:08.4 14:37/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT BENSON DALLAS TX 1261 65 35 23:01.7 23:03.5 0:01.8 7:24/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1324 67 45 23:59.3 24:03.4 0:04.0 7:43/M
3 JACK Z. SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1331 65 49 24:21.8 24:24.3 0:02.4 7:50/M
4 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX 1327 68 79 27:20.2 27:37.1 0:16.8 8:47/M
5 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1388 68 120 29:58.2 30:12.7 0:14.5 9:38/M
6 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1290 65 156 33:21.9 33:32.5 0:10.6 10:43/M
7 ED FARRAR HALTOM CITY TX 1281 69 166 35:35.1 35:52.2 0:17.1 11:26/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1303 73 173 36:36.0 36:51.3 0:15.2 11:46/M
2 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1322 76 175 36:48.5 36:54.4 0:05.9 11:50/M
3 EVELYN WHITLOCK RIVER OAKS TX 1341 70 266 59:24.5 59:54.0 0:29.4 19:06/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALAN ENGISCH WATAUGA TX 1392 75 168 35:50.2 36:15.0 0:24.8 11:31/M
2 RONNIE ROCKETT FORT WORTH TX 1199 72 220 45:38.9 46:05.6 0:26.7 14:40/M