FWRC Mote In Motion Half & Relay

November 15, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

Final Team Results

Half Marathon Relay

Male-Male Teams

Team - Team Loyola-Mejorada (MM) Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2865  ALEX LOYOLA             STEPHENVILLE  TX       M       5          5   1:37:50.0    1:37:50.0

Team - Team Richardson-Vick(MM) Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    437  BILL RICHARDSON         ARLINGTON  TX          M       9          9   1:49:07.5    1:49:07.5

Team - Team Wescott-Hernandez(MM) Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 10

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2881  GREG WESCOTT                                   M      10         10   1:50:02.0    1:50:02.0



Final Team Results

Half Marathon Relay

Female-Female Teams

Team - Team Nelson-Buchanan(FF) Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2859  CATHY BUCHANAN          FORT WORTH  TX         F       4          4   1:34:14.4    1:34:14.4

Team - Team Deavers-Dennis(FF) Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   9170  JAMYE DENNIS            FORT WORTH  TX         F       7          7   1:40:43.6    1:40:43.6

Team - Team Lyle-Lockhart(FF) Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 12

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    439  AMANDA LOCKHART         GRAND PRAIRE  TX       F      12         12   1:58:04.0    1:58:04.0

Team - Team Glover-Ford(FF) Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 13

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2868  JACKIE GLOVER           LAKE WORTH  TX         F      13         13   2:02:38.3    2:02:38.3

Team - Team Mata-Tucker(FF) Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 15

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    440  LINDA MATA              FORT WORTH  TX         F      15         15   2:25:42.8    2:25:42.8

Team - Team Avanti-Toomer(FF) Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 16

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2867  KAREN TOOMER                                   F      16         16   2:30:34.2    2:30:34.2

Team - Team Ross-Gines(FF) Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 17

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    442  DANIELLE GINES          ARLINGTON  TX          F      17         17   2:31:51.8    2:31:51.8

Team - Team Smith-Doty(FF) Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 18

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    443  ROBIN DOTY              FORT WORTH  TX         F      18         18   2:43:35.0    2:43:35.0

Team - Team Bailey-Credeur(FF) Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 20

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    438  JENNY BAILEY            FORT WORTH  TX         F      20         20   2:59:00.8    2:59:00.8



Final Team Results

Half Marathon Relay

Mixed Gender Teams

Team - Team Deavers-Smith(FM) Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   9174  JESSICA SMITH           TROPHY CLUB  TX        F       1          1   1:24:14.6    1:24:14.6

Team - Team Nieto-Chinea(MF) Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    538  CRYSTAL CHINEA          BLUE MOUND  TX         F       2          2   1:28:08.8    1:28:08.8

Team - Team Harp-Anderson(FM) Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   9176  RACHEL HARP             NORTH RICHLAND HILL    F       3          3   1:28:55.2    1:28:55.2

Team - Team Wang-Thompson(FM) Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   9191  KIMBERLY WANG           KELLER  TX             F       6          6   1:37:56.6    1:37:56.6

Team - Team Desmarais-Castillo(FM) Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2870  ARACELI DESMARAIS       EULESS  TX             F       8          8   1:47:50.0    1:47:50.0

Team - Team Peppers-Hannan(FM) Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 11

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2864  REBECCA PEPPERS         FORT WORTH  TX         F      11         11   1:54:06.4    1:54:06.4

Team - Team Gomez-Espinosa(FM) Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 14

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    537  JUDITH ESPINOSA         FORT WORTH  TX         F      14         14   2:12:10.2    2:12:10.2

Team - Team Chancellor-Hatch(FM) Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 19

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    445  SHEMILA CHANCELLOR      BURLESON  TX           F      19         19   2:45:11.8    2:45:11.8