FWRC Mote In Motion Half & Relay

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

Half Marathon Indiv

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 9196 35 M 1 Top Fin   1:14:20.1 1:14:21.7 0:01.5 5:40/M
2 PATRICK SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 9168 43 M 1 Top Fin 9:20.9 1:23:41.1 1:23:44.2 0:03.1 6:23/M
3 ESPERANZA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 995 24 F 1 Top Fin 14:02.6 1:28:22.7 1:28:26.8 0:04.1 6:44/M
4 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 9188 37 M 1 35-39 16:58.8 1:31:19.0 1:31:23.6 0:04.6 6:58/M
5 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FORT WORTH TX 2860 26 M 1 25-29 19:23.2 1:33:43.4 1:34:36.6 0:53.1 7:09/M
6 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 2869 39 F 1 35-39 19:25.0 1:33:45.2 1:34:51.8 1:06.5 7:09/M
7 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 9171 45 M 1 45-49 22:24.9 1:36:45.1 1:36:51.0 0:05.9 7:23/M
8 JOSH ROGERS HURST TX 9147 27 M 2 25-29 24:58.4 1:39:18.6 1:39:23.0 0:04.4 7:34/M
9 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 557 38 M 2 35-39 25:19.2 1:39:39.3 1:39:44.3 0:04.9 7:36/M
10 JOANNA RAINES ALEDO TX 558 23 F 1 20-24 25:37.9 1:39:58.0 1:40:05.7 0:07.6 7:38/M
11 JACKIE RIEMENSCHNEIDER NEW BRAUNFELS TX 9145 43 F 1 Top Fin 28:34.7 1:42:54.9 1:43:06.1 0:11.2 7:51/M
12 CASEY HODGES 9184 34 M 1 30-34 31:17.6 1:45:37.8 1:45:42.1 0:04.2 8:03/M
13 BRIAN HODGES 9185 37 M 3 35-39 32:14.8 1:46:35.0 1:46:35.0 8:08/M
14 ALBERT PERALEZ 9169 49 M 2 45-49 32:15.4 1:46:35.6 1:46:54.0 0:18.3 8:08/M
15 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 9181 65 M 1 65-69 32:38.8 1:46:59.0 1:47:02.0 0:02.9 8:10/M
16 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 9190 68 M 2 65-69 32:42.7 1:47:02.9 1:47:06.1 0:03.1 8:10/M
17 GENNA MCCARTHY FORT WORTH TX 999 21 F 2 20-24 32:55.5 1:47:15.7 1:47:23.6 0:07.8 8:11/M
18 BREANNE BALL 2872 21 F 3 20-24 33:08.0 1:47:28.2 1:47:36.5 0:08.2 8:12/M
19 MIRANDA SPEIR FORT WORTH TX 9151 20 F 4 20-24 34:01.0 1:48:21.2 1:48:28.8 0:07.6 8:16/M
20 AMBER FERRY FORT WORTH TX 934 45 F 1 45-49 36:46.5 1:51:06.7 1:51:35.2 0:28.5 8:28/M
21 TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX 9192 41 F 1 40-44 36:53.3 1:51:13.5 1:51:22.5 0:08.9 8:29/M
22 CHRIS VASQUEZ HUNTSVILLE TX 2878 45 M 3 45-49 37:25.0 1:51:45.2 1:52:01.0 0:15.7 8:31/M
23 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 9197 28 M 3 25-29 37:27.3 1:51:47.5 1:51:54.1 0:06.5 8:32/M
24 ALEX VEGUILLA CARROLLTON TX 9156 47 M 4 45-49 38:03.4 1:52:23.6 1:52:25.6 0:01.9 8:34/M
25 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 9198 26 F 1 25-29 38:14.1 1:52:34.3 1:52:41.1 0:06.7 8:35/M
26 ROBERT BENSON DALLAS TX 9200 66 M 3 65-69 39:25.2 1:53:45.4 1:53:48.8 0:03.4 8:41/M
27 NINA BURROWS FORT WORTH TX 556 52 F 1 50-54 40:17.8 1:54:38.0 1:54:42.4 0:04.4 8:45/M
28 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 547 45 M 5 45-49 40:28.6 1:54:48.8 1:54:54.0 0:05.2 8:45/M
29 MICHELE GUSTIN 2875 49 F 2 45-49 40:49.1 1:55:09.3 1:55:14.8 0:05.5 8:47/M
30 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2866 59 M 1 55-59 41:00.2 1:55:20.4 1:55:26.3 0:05.9 8:48/M
31 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 9160 55 M 2 55-59 42:34.1 1:56:54.3 1:57:08.3 0:13.9 8:55/M
32 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 971 58 M 3 55-59 43:09.3 1:57:29.5 1:57:38.7 0:09.2 8:58/M
33 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 965 70 M 1 70-99 43:15.2 1:57:35.3 1:57:44.8 0:09.4 8:58/M
34 WILLIAM BOTEL CARROLLTON TX 555 60 M 1 60-64 44:08.9 1:58:29.0 1:58:35.3 0:06.3 9:02/M
35 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 2880 55 M 4 55-59 44:26.7 1:58:46.9 1:59:02.4 0:15.5 9:04/M
36 KIMBERLY DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 909 52 F 2 50-54 45:36.1 1:59:56.3 2:00:11.5 0:15.2 9:09/M
37 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 543 45 M 6 45-49 45:39.2 1:59:59.4 2:00:04.2 0:04.8 9:09/M
38 DAVID MARTIN 9193 57 M 5 55-59 46:27.4 2:00:47.6 2:00:56.4 0:08.8 9:13/M
39 JOSH YOUNGBLOOD FORT WORTH TX 9195 40 M 1 40-44 46:39.4 2:00:59.6 2:01:11.8 0:12.1 9:14/M
40 RODNEY HART COLLEYVILLE TX 2877 58 M 6 55-59 47:25.0 2:01:45.1 2:01:51.4 0:06.2 9:17/M
41 RANDY DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 918 54 M 1 50-54 47:35.3 2:01:55.5 2:02:10.9 0:15.4 9:18/M
42 PAUL GERBA 9173 59 M 7 55-59 49:12.3 2:03:32.4 2:03:37.7 0:05.2 9:25/M
43 SHANNON ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 544 42 F 2 40-44 49:36.1 2:03:56.3 2:04:04.3 0:07.9 9:27/M
44 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 2862 44 F 3 40-44 51:02.3 2:05:22.5 2:05:33.4 0:10.9 9:34/M
45 SCOTT POULSON 2863 46 M 7 45-49 51:03.0 2:05:23.2 2:05:33.3 0:10.0 9:34/M
46 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 9183 69 F 1 65-69 51:23.1 2:05:43.3 2:05:49.0 0:05.7 9:35/M
47 DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TEXAS 9194 76 M 2 70-99 52:28.0 2:06:48.2 2:07:01.6 0:13.3 9:40/M
48 JENNA FOX 2876 24 F 5 20-24 53:21.0 2:07:41.2 2:07:48.2 0:07.0 9:44/M
49 LYNELL MCLAUGHLIN 9186 40 F 4 40-44 55:20.3 2:09:40.5 2:09:52.6 0:12.1 9:53/M
50 ELENA ESQUIVEL JUSTIN TX 923 46 F 3 45-49 55:50.7 2:10:10.9 2:10:24.0 0:13.0 9:56/M
51 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 4179 49 F 4 45-49 55:54.7 2:10:14.9 2:10:19.9 0:05.0 9:56/M
52 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 553 34 F 1 30-34 57:36.7 2:11:56.9 2:12:38.7 0:41.7 10:04/M
53 SANDI MCSPADDEN KELLER TX 1405 29 F 2 25-29 57:45.4 2:12:05.6 2:12:16.3 0:10.7 10:05/M
54 AMANDA ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 545 21 F 6 20-24 57:45.9 2:12:06.1 2:12:42.2 0:36.1 10:05/M
55 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 9172 68 M 4 65-69 58:08.1 2:12:28.3 2:12:37.1 0:08.7 10:06/M
56 ASHLEY MATHIS 9180 30 F 2 30-34 58:56.3 2:13:16.5 2:13:34.0 0:17.4 10:10/M
57 AMANDA WHITE 9179 34 F 3 30-34 59:11.3 2:13:31.5 2:13:50.2 0:18.7 10:11/M
58 ELIZABETH SMITH CARROLLTON TX 9150 30 F 4 30-34 59:20.8 2:13:41.0 2:14:02.7 0:21.7 10:12/M
59 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 9158 21 M 1 20-24 59:51.2 2:14:11.4 2:16:15.5 2:04.0 10:14/M
60 KRISTEN MOTT FORT WORTH TX 1998 26 F 3 25-29 1:00:24.5 2:14:44.7 2:15:20.4 0:35.7 10:17/M
61 DANIEL CUPPLES FORT WORTH TX 9175 31 M 2 30-34 1:03:12.1 2:17:32.3 2:17:41.0 0:08.6 10:29/M
62 SHANDA TREES FRISCO TX 9155 36 F 2 35-39 1:03:18.6 2:17:38.8 2:18:00.6 0:21.7 10:30/M
63 CAITLYN BARBEE 2874 24 F 7 20-24 1:03:31.7 2:17:51.9 2:22:17.2 4:25.3 10:31/M
64 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 970 42 M 2 40-44 1:04:27.3 2:18:47.5 2:18:55.5 0:08.0 10:35/M
65 CHRISTIN LEIDLEIN ARLINGTON TX 983 23 F 8 20-24 1:05:38.6 2:19:58.8 2:20:11.2 0:12.4 10:41/M
66 JENNA DIEDERICH ARLINGTON TX 908 22 F 9 20-24 1:05:39.2 2:19:59.3 2:20:11.2 0:11.8 10:41/M
67 LAURA ZURAW FORT WORTH TX 9167 22 F 10 20-24 1:06:45.1 2:21:05.3 2:21:19.6 0:14.3 10:46/M
68 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 554 30 M 3 30-34 1:06:45.4 2:21:05.6 2:27:10.8 6:05.1 10:46/M
69 NIKKI HONABLEW ARLINGTON TX 975 40 F 5 40-44 1:07:18.5 2:21:38.7 2:21:48.7 0:10.0 10:48/M
70 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1995 69 M 5 65-69 1:07:33.5 2:21:53.7 2:22:03.7 0:10.0 10:49/M
71 RACHEL FRITZ 9199 19 F 1 15-19 1:08:18.7 2:22:38.9 2:22:45.2 0:06.2 10:53/M
72 JACQUELINE LAURENZANO FORT WORTH TX 976 22 F 11 20-24 1:10:49.9 2:25:10.1 2:25:24.1 0:14.0 11:04/M
73 DANAE WALKINSHAW DALLAS TX 9162 25 F 4 25-29 1:14:57.9 2:29:18.1 2:33:47.0 4:28.9 11:23/M
74 CHUCK SEEFELDT 9177 64 M 2 60-64 1:14:58.7 2:29:18.8 2:29:31.9 0:13.1 11:23/M
75 EMILY HO ARLINGTON TX 974 25 F 5 25-29 1:18:12.5 2:32:32.7 2:36:58.1 4:25.4 11:38/M
76 PATRICIA ARTEAGA 2861 46 F 5 45-49 1:19:34.4 2:33:54.6 2:34:21.8 0:27.2 11:44/M
77 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 2000 55 F 1 55-59 1:19:59.2 2:34:19.4 2:34:34.0 0:14.6 11:46/M
78 KEN ASHBY 2873 63 M 3 60-64 1:22:11.1 2:36:31.2 2:36:38.5 0:07.2 11:56/M
79 LAUREN GOODWIN FORT WORTH TX 972 23 F 12 20-24 1:22:25.3 2:36:45.5 2:36:58.6 0:13.1 11:57/M
80 CHRISTIAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 966 14 M 1 1-14 1:25:42.6 2:40:02.8 2:40:29.8 0:26.9 12:12/M
81 PATRICE MAY 9189 46 F 6 45-49 1:26:17.2 2:40:37.4 2:40:56.1 0:18.7 12:15/M
82 HANNAH WILSON NEWARK TX 9166 23 F 13 20-24 1:28:43.7 2:43:03.9 2:43:17.1 0:13.2 12:26/M
83 RAFAEL VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 9161 20 M 2 20-24 1:29:43.7 2:44:03.9 2:44:32.3 0:28.4 12:31/M
84 WILLIAM WALSH ARLINGTON TX 9164 39 M 4 35-39 1:30:22.3 2:44:42.5 2:45:31.0 0:48.4 12:34/M
85 ANA BARRON ARLINGTON TX 550 24 F 14 20-24 1:30:22.6 2:44:42.8 2:45:31.1 0:48.2 12:34/M
86 MEGAN WALSH ARLINGTON TX 9163 21 F 15 20-24 1:30:22.7 2:44:42.9 2:45:31.2 0:48.2 12:34/M
87 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 998 34 F 5 30-34 1:41:17.3 2:55:37.4 2:55:49.0 0:11.5 13:24/M
88 LORI WARREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 9165 59 F 2 55-59 1:41:23.5 2:55:43.7 2:55:55.5 0:11.7 13:24/M
89 RAFAEL VELAZAUEZ FORT WORTH TX 9157 51 M 2 50-54 1:44:30.0 2:58:50.2 2:59:20.5 0:30.3 13:38/M
90 SAMUEL LYLE IRVING TX 997 57 M 8 55-59 1:44:48.4 2:59:08.6 3:00:24.7 1:16.1 13:40/M
91 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 973 65 M 6 65-69 1:46:59.4 3:01:19.6 3:01:40.5 0:20.9 13:50/M
92 AMANDA SHARP COPPER CANYON TX 9149 35 F 3 35-39 1:48:47.5 3:03:07.7 3:03:29.9 0:22.2 13:58/M
93 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 9182 66 F 2 65-69 1:50:49.2 3:05:09.4 3:05:24.8 0:15.3 14:07/M
94 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 548 32 F 6 30-34 1:54:18.5 3:08:38.7 3:08:52.5 0:13.8 14:23/M
95 GUADALUPE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 967 19 F 2 15-19 1:54:53.4 3:09:13.6 3:09:33.4 0:19.8 14:26/M
96 MALLORY GARZA CEDAR HILL TX 969 24 F 16 20-24 1:55:36.3 3:09:56.5 3:14:25.2 4:28.7 14:29/M
97 JACLYN SUGG ARLINGTON TX 9152 25 F 6 25-29 1:55:36.7 3:09:56.9 3:14:25.4 4:28.5 14:29/M
98 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 1997 54 F 3 50-54 2:03:18.6 3:17:38.8 3:17:56.8 0:17.9 15:05/M
99 MELISSA LEYBA FORT WORTH TX 994 25 F 7 25-29 2:08:07.5 3:22:27.7 3:29:38.9 7:11.2 15:27/M
100 MARK MCCLOSKEY FARMINGTON NM 1000 59 M 9 55-59 2:08:40.5 3:23:00.6 3:23:24.4 0:23.7 15:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 NICOLE SICKINY 2858 35 F 4 35-39 2:08:48.8 3:23:09.0 3:23:31.0 0:21.9 15:30/M
102 JOSH SICKINY 2857 37 M 5 35-39 2:08:49.3 3:23:09.5 3:23:31.5 0:22.0 15:30/M
103 RHONDA FARLEY KELLER TX 926 57 F 3 55-59 2:11:24.8 3:25:45.0 3:25:57.5 0:12.4 15:42/M