Fabulous Faith 5K

Age Group Results

September 26, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HELEN FORBIS LEWISVILLE TX 835 17 13   19:32.3 19:33.4 0:01.1 5:17/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN MARTINEZ LEWISVILLE TX 891 14 1   18:01.7 18:01.9 0:00.2 4:52/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALMA DARENSBURY LEWISVILLE TX 793 50 48   24:44.3 24:55.3 0:10.9 6:41/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDY MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 886 48 32   22:23.1 22:27.3 0:04.2 6:03/M
 

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 976 976 92   30:13.2 30:15.7 0:02.4 8:10/M
 

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKLYN VANZANDT MANSFIELD TX 788 9 31   22:18.8 22:19.5 0:00.7 6:02/M
2 GAIL MENDOZA MANSFIELD TX 787 9 60 3:49.2 26:08.0 26:09.0 0:00.9 7:04/M
3 MADELEINE MORTON MANSFIELD TX 969 10 93 7:57.9 30:16.7 30:16.9 0:00.1 8:11/M
4 SARAH WOMMACK MANSFIELD TX 972 10 120 13:22.8 35:41.6 35:41.6 9:39/M
5 ISABELLA BHOLAN ARLINGTON TX 809 10 143 27:54.4 50:13.2 50:17.6 0:04.4 13:34/M
 

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOELLE TITLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 943 12 68   26:46.4 26:58.3 0:11.8 7:14/M
2 BAILEY WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 955 12 87 2:46.2 29:32.6 29:44.3 0:11.7 7:59/M
3 KATE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 960 11 111 6:43.6 33:30.0 33:34.6 0:04.6 9:03/M
4 SAKARI WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 458 11 128 12:40.1 39:26.5 39:42.2 0:15.6 10:39/M
5 KATE MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 794 12 137 19:13.9 46:00.3 46:06.4 0:06.0 12:26/M
6 GRACE YERBY ARLINGTON TX 962 12 142 23:26.0 50:12.4 50:17.3 0:04.9 13:34/M
7 GILLIAN MAHLSTEDT WAXAHACHIE TX 882 11 145 24:46.3 51:32.7 51:44.3 0:11.6 13:56/M
 

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EASTON LIPSEY RED OAK TX 974 11 41   23:36.8 23:40.7 0:03.9 6:23/M
2 JOHNNIE KALMA BURLESON TX 869 12 78 5:04.2 28:41.0 28:46.9 0:05.8 7:45/M
3 JAKOB ASHLEY MANSFIELD TX 803 12 108 9:18.6 32:55.4 33:10.4 0:15.0 8:54/M
 

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORINNE GALVEZ LEWISVILLE TX 839 14 47   24:19.3 24:20.3 0:01.0 6:34/M
2 JANETT NAJERA LEWISVILLE TX 903 14 51 0:40.3 24:59.6 25:00.8 0:01.1 6:45/M
 

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARCOS FLORES FOREST HILL TX 783 13 3   18:25.9 18:26.7 0:00.7 4:59/M
2 MIGUEL CASTANEDA LEWISVILLE TX 820 14 5 0:17.8 18:43.8 18:45.5 0:01.7 5:04/M
3 DANNY HAIR LEWISVILLE TX 848 14 23 3:05.9 21:31.9 21:33.9 0:02.0 5:49/M
4 RYAN BECHTEL MANSFIELD TX 808 13 36 4:21.3 22:47.3 22:52.1 0:04.8 6:09/M
5 JORGE LOPEZ LEWISVILLE TX 879 14 46 5:42.2 24:08.2 24:09.9 0:01.7 6:31/M
6 PAUL MOXLEY LEWISVILLE TX 900 14 52 6:57.6 25:23.6 25:27.9 0:04.3 6:52/M
7 AARON MARTINEZ LEWISVILLE TX 890 14 62 7:44.4 26:10.4 26:15.2 0:04.7 7:04/M
8 KELLEY MILLER LEWISVILLE TX 897 14 65 8:04.8 26:30.8 26:35.0 0:04.1 7:10/M
9 HAYDEN WEATHERLY ARLINGTON TX 954 14 113 16:00.0 34:26.0 34:36.4 0:10.4 9:18/M
10 DEREK LAUTZENHEISER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 876 14 118 16:21.4 34:47.4 34:54.7 0:07.3 9:24/M
11 TAYLOR AUGUSTINE MANSFIELD TX 805 13 130 21:34.9 40:00.8 40:16.7 0:15.8 10:49/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANAYELI CALIXTO LEWISVILLE TX 814 17 21   21:10.1 21:11.3 0:01.2 5:43/M
2 CLAIRE MARRONE LEWISVILLE TX 888 15 24 0:26.2 21:36.3 21:37.5 0:01.2 5:50/M
3 STEPHANIE FIGUEROA LEWISVILLE TX 832 18 29 1:01.6 22:11.7 22:14.1 0:02.3 6:00/M
4 KAYLEE PACKER LEWISVILLE TX 905 15 35 1:25.8 22:35.9 22:36.2 0:00.3 6:06/M
5 KRISTIN TREVINO LEWISVILLE TX 948 17 43 2:36.4 23:46.5 23:49.2 0:02.7 6:25/M
6 SERENITY JARUBOON LEWISVILLE TX 864 15 44 2:36.8 23:46.9 23:48.4 0:01.4 6:25/M
7 GABRIELA VAZQUEZ LEWISVILLE TX 950 16 50 3:47.9 24:58.0 25:00.8 0:02.7 6:45/M
8 GABY VALENGA LEWISVILLE TX 949 15 53 4:20.1 25:30.2 25:31.3 0:01.0 6:54/M
9 JINA KIM LEWISVILLE TX 871 15 59 4:57.0 26:07.1 26:08.0 0:00.9 7:04/M
10 ABBEY REINHART LEWISVILLE TX 919 17 69 5:36.9 26:47.0 26:49.4 0:02.3 7:14/M
11 VIVIANA LUCIO LEWISVILLE TX 880 15 70 5:47.5 26:57.6 26:58.5 0:00.9 7:17/M
12 JULIE POTTER LEWISVILLE TX 912 15 74 6:22.1 27:32.2 27:35.7 0:03.5 7:26/M
13 JOHANNA PRADA LEWISVILLE TX 914 15 75 6:53.9 28:04.1 28:05.5 0:01.4 7:35/M
14 MADDI HOPKIN LEWISVILLE TX 857 17 76 7:11.0 28:21.1 28:22.9 0:01.8 7:40/M
15 SARAH RAMM LEWISVILLE TX 917 15 83 7:50.6 29:00.7 29:04.1 0:03.4 7:50/M
16 SYDNIE JACKSON MANSFIELD TX 860 17 85 8:03.2 29:13.3 29:18.4 0:05.1 7:54/M
17 ARISBETH GARCIA LEWISVILLE TX 841 15 95 9:21.9 30:32.0 30:33.3 0:01.3 8:15/M
18 GISELLE SANTOS LEWISVILLE TX 928 15 109 11:58.0 33:08.2 33:10.7 0:02.5 8:57/M
19 CHLOE CIPRIANO FORT WORTH TX 823 18 119 13:40.8 34:51.0 34:59.7 0:08.7 9:25/M
20 ZOE MANESS ARLINGTON TX 885 18 135 23:04.5 44:14.6 44:41.6 0:27.0 11:57/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN CALIXTO LEWISVILLE TX 815 18 2   18:17.6 18:17.9 0:00.3 4:56/M
2 ESTEBAN DEL CAMPO LEWISVILLE TX 828 15 4 0:12.5 18:30.1 18:31.9 0:01.8 5:00/M
3 GERARDO JUANES LEWISVILLE TX 868 16 6 0:26.9 18:44.6 18:44.8 0:00.2 5:04/M
4 DILLON EISEN LEWISVILLE TX 831 16 7 0:36.0 18:53.6 18:56.5 0:02.9 5:06/M
5 CHRISTIAN SALAZAR LEWISVILLE TX 924 15 8 0:52.7 19:10.3 19:12.4 0:02.1 5:11/M
6 BENJAMIN HARRIS LEWISVILLE TX 849 16 9 0:56.7 19:14.3 19:14.8 0:00.4 5:12/M
7 CAMERON HARRIS LEWISVILLE TX 850 17 10 0:59.5 19:17.2 19:18.2 0:01.0 5:13/M
8 ABRAHAM TORRES LEWISVILLE TX 944 15 11 1:06.5 19:24.1 19:26.8 0:02.7 5:15/M
9 JUAN PACHECO LEWISVILLE TX 904 15 12 1:13.6 19:31.2 19:31.5 0:00.3 5:16/M
10 RENE PEREZ-SALINAS LEWISVILLE TX 908 18 14 2:19.9 20:37.5 20:40.9 0:03.3 5:34/M
11 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ LEWISVILLE TX 915 17 15 2:36.2 20:53.8 20:54.6 0:00.8 5:39/M
12 OMAR CANO LEWISVILLE TX 819 16 16 2:42.4 21:00.0 21:02.9 0:02.9 5:41/M
13 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ LEWISVILLE TX 854 15 18 2:45.3 21:02.9 21:05.3 0:02.3 5:41/M
14 RYAN TREMETHICK LEWISVILLE TX 947 17 19 2:48.9 21:06.5 21:09.5 0:03.0 5:42/M
15 BRIAN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 813 17 20 2:51.1 21:08.7 21:09.8 0:01.0 5:43/M
16 JOSE RAMIREZ LEWISVILLE TX 916 18 22 3:07.8 21:25.4 21:26.4 0:00.9 5:47/M
17 JUAN RIVERA LEWISVILLE TX 922 16 25 3:27.7 21:45.3 21:49.3 0:03.9 5:53/M
18 SAMUEL KITTLITZ LEWISVILLE TX 872 18 26 3:29.5 21:47.1 21:49.2 0:02.1 5:53/M
19 AARON JERONIMO LEWISVILLE TX 865 15 27 3:41.5 21:59.1 22:00.9 0:01.8 5:56/M
20 LOGAN JACKSON LEWISVILLE TX 859 16 28 3:53.8 22:11.5 22:13.2 0:01.6 6:00/M
21 ULISES MORENO LEWISVILLE TX 898 16 30 3:54.2 22:11.8 22:14.7 0:02.9 6:00/M
22 OZIEL PLATAS LEWISVILLE TX 911 16 34 4:11.1 22:28.8 22:32.6 0:03.8 6:04/M
23 DONALD HENRY LEWISVILLE TX 853 16 40 5:11.9 23:29.5 23:32.1 0:02.6 6:21/M
24 ELIJAH RANDALL FORT WORTH TX 918 17 49 6:27.0 24:44.6 24:52.9 0:08.2 6:41/M
25 BRIAN MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 887 15 56 7:19.7 25:37.3 25:52.0 0:14.6 6:55/M
26 AARON GARCIA LEWISVILLE TX 840 17 67 8:20.9 26:38.5 26:42.3 0:03.7 7:12/M
27 JOSHUA ASHLEY MANSFIELD TX 804 15 129 21:41.5 39:59.1 40:14.9 0:15.7 10:48/M
28 GRANT MANESS ARLINGTON TX 883 15 134 25:56.8 44:14.4 44:41.8 0:27.4 11:57/M
29 JOSH WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 497 15 149 40:53.3 59:10.9 1:00:05.3 0:54.3 15:59/M
30 DREW LAUTZENHEISER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 877 17 150 40:53.4 59:11.0 1:00:05.4 0:54.4 16:00/M
31 ARISTOTLE VALLAS ARLINGTON TX 785 17 151 40:53.6 59:11.3 1:00:05.1 0:53.8 16:00/M
32 JADON WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 782 16 152 40:56.7 59:14.3 1:00:08.3 0:54.0 16:01/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALYSSA HOOVER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 856 23 98   30:55.1 31:15.4 0:20.2 8:21/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 921 20 45   23:59.7 24:14.1 0:14.3 6:29/M
2 JERRETT MCCREIGHT IRVING TX 893 24 97 6:55.3 30:55.0 31:14.3 0:19.3 8:21/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRISHA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 863 26 17   21:00.5 21:00.5 5:41/M
2 MARIA MENDOZA MANSFIELD TX 786 28 63 5:16.6 26:17.1 26:17.9 0:00.8 7:06/M
3 KORLU GARTEH KENNEDALE TX 842 25 84 8:02.7 29:03.3 29:20.1 0:16.8 7:51/M
4 ELISSA GONZALEZ HILLSBORO TX 843 26 99 9:55.0 30:55.5 31:14.4 0:18.8 8:21/M
5 KATIE BEAN EVERMAN TX 807 28 107 11:54.0 32:54.5 33:41.5 0:46.9 8:54/M
6 DESIREE DEL BOSQUE CLEBURNE TX 827 29 110 12:14.2 33:14.7 33:24.4 0:09.6 8:59/M
7 ANGELA BIXBY MANSFIELD TX 810 29 140 29:06.9 50:07.4 50:38.3 0:30.8 13:33/M
8 RILEIGH SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 926 25 148 37:56.2 58:56.7 59:59.3 1:02.6 15:56/M
9 MICHELLE PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 907 27 154 47:10.3 1:08:10.8 1:08:40.5 0:29.6 18:25/M
10 REYNA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 920 26 155 47:11.0 1:08:11.5 1:08:39.6 0:28.0 18:26/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 936 29 39   23:03.0 23:07.9 0:04.8 6:14/M
2 PATRICK HUGGINS MANSFIELD TX 858 25 54 2:31.4 25:34.4 25:37.9 0:03.4 6:55/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBECCA MOUSEL FORT WORTH TX 899 31 64   26:23.0 26:31.2 0:08.2 7:08/M
2 MARIANNE PILOLLI MANSFIELD TX 909 30 73 0:51.1 27:14.1 27:22.7 0:08.5 7:22/M
3 LILIANA FLORES FOREST HILL TX 784 33 80 2:27.9 28:50.9 28:53.1 0:02.2 7:48/M
4 LYNLEY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 951 34 123 9:41.0 36:04.0 36:15.5 0:11.5 9:45/M
5 TIFFANY MYLETT FORT WORTH TX 902 33 125 10:03.7 36:26.7 37:14.1 0:47.4 9:51/M
6 ASHLEY HAHN ARLINGTON TX 847 31 139 22:59.3 49:22.3 49:52.8 0:30.5 13:21/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLEN SANDWELL ARLINGTON TX 927 34 55   25:36.1 25:46.5 0:10.3 6:55/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MISTY WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 956 37 101   31:56.5 32:08.9 0:12.3 8:38/M
2 ROSE ADAMS FORT WORTH TX 800 35 103 0:48.2 32:44.8 32:59.0 0:14.1 8:51/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DUSTIN MCLEOD BURLESON TX 895 39 37   22:58.5 23:04.2 0:05.7 6:12/M
2 SHAWN AMADOR ARLINGTON TX 791 39 79 5:48.2 28:46.7 28:56.1 0:09.4 7:46/M
3 VICTOR LEONARD ARLINGTON TX 878 38 126 13:51.3 36:49.8 37:25.8 0:35.9 9:57/M
DQ STEPHEN JAIRAJ EULESS TX 862 38      
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAMELA BAUEHMAN ARLINGTON TX 968 41 90   29:56.9 30:05.6 0:08.6 8:05/M
2 NAGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 965 44 100 1:42.6 31:39.6 31:45.9 0:06.3 8:33/M
3 MONIQUE DONSON MANSFIELD TX 829 43 104 2:49.8 32:46.7 32:58.6 0:11.8 8:51/M
4 STEPHANIE CHRISTIAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 789 44 114 4:29.0 34:26.0 34:47.0 0:21.0 9:18/M
5 CHRISTINA TITLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 941 44 121 6:00.1 35:57.1 36:15.0 0:17.8 9:43/M
6 TASHA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 781 43 124 6:23.4 36:20.4 36:36.4 0:16.0 9:49/M
7 CARMIN MACMILLAN MANSFIELD TX 881 41 132 10:41.7 40:38.7 41:07.9 0:29.1 10:59/M
8 SALLY MURILLO ARLINGTON TX 901 41 156 38:14.9 1:08:11.8 1:08:38.2 0:26.3 18:26/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 496 44 33   22:27.0 22:32.2 0:05.1 6:04/M
2 EDWIN LIPSEY RED OAK TX 975 44 42 1:17.0 23:44.1 23:48.0 0:03.8 6:25/M
3 CHAD EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 961 42 89 7:21.0 29:48.1 30:00.8 0:12.7 8:03/M
4 BEAU BEARDEN BURLESON TX 966 43 112 11:39.4 34:06.4 34:13.4 0:07.0 9:13/M
5 MICHAEL THAKUR FLOWER MOUND TX 792 42 122 13:31.6 35:58.6 36:35.8 0:37.1 9:43/M
6 ERIC WOMMACK MANSFIELD TX 973 44 127 16:51.6 39:18.6 39:25.4 0:06.8 10:37/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 845 46 106   32:54.3 33:01.7 0:07.3 8:54/M
2 PAULA FORD FORT WORTH TX 836 45 131 7:42.0 40:36.3 40:49.4 0:13.0 10:58/M
3 TAMMY FOROUZESH ARLINGTON TX 837 49 138 13:59.5 46:53.8 47:04.8 0:10.9 12:40/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 844 48 57   25:53.5 26:01.0 0:07.4 7:00/M
2 MICHAEL KANE GRAPEVINE TX 970 49 58 0:07.0 26:00.6 26:17.4 0:16.8 7:02/M
3 DEVON BASS FRISCO TX 806 45 66 0:41.4 26:34.9 26:46.1 0:11.2 7:11/M
4 CRAIG CALHOUN MANSFIELD TX 790 48 82 3:06.9 29:00.5 29:09.7 0:09.1 7:50/M
5 SHANE CHRISTIAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 822 47 115 8:33.0 34:26.6 34:47.8 0:21.2 9:18/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHLEEN PEARSON CEDAR PARK TX 906 54 72   27:13.7 27:29.9 0:16.1 7:21/M
2 KELLYJO SMITH FORT WORTH TX 931 50 96 3:38.6 30:52.3 31:02.7 0:10.4 8:21/M
3 PEGGY ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 801 50 105 5:39.3 32:53.0 33:11.5 0:18.4 8:53/M
4 MICHELLE TREECE MANSFIELD TX 945 52 117 7:25.4 34:39.1 34:56.6 0:17.5 9:22/M
5 MILAGRO FLORES ARLINGTON TX 834 53 136 17:57.3 45:11.1 45:21.9 0:10.7 12:13/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRADY FOWLER MANSFIELD TX 838 51 38   23:01.2 23:09.6 0:08.4 6:13/M
2 JOSEPH PEARSON CEDAR PARK TX 967 54 61 3:07.7 26:09.0 26:25.8 0:16.8 7:04/M
3 JAMES KANE SOUTHLAKE TX 870 52 71 4:08.8 27:10.0 27:27.4 0:17.3 7:21/M
4 ANASTACIO FLORES ARLINGTON TX 833 51 77 5:36.1 28:37.3 28:46.6 0:09.2 7:44/M
5 GAVIN CALLAWAY BURLESON TX 817 51 81 5:51.1 28:52.3 29:01.0 0:08.6 7:48/M
6 KENNETH THAKUR FLOWER MOUND TX 939 51 91 7:07.3 30:08.5 30:46.1 0:37.5 8:09/M
7 STEVE ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 802 51 94 7:25.6 30:26.8 30:45.3 0:18.4 8:14/M
8 DAVID WEATHERLY ARLINGTON TX 953 52 116 11:25.6 34:26.8 34:37.5 0:10.7 9:18/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 934 55 141   50:07.6 50:38.3 0:30.7 13:33/M
2 LISA HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 855 57 144 0:46.2 50:53.8 51:20.8 0:27.0 13:45/M
3 LYNNE SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 925 59 147 8:48.1 58:55.7 59:59.1 1:03.4 15:55/M
4 LAURIE TREIBLE BEDFORD TX 946 59 153 11:02.1 1:01:09.7 1:01:39.2 0:29.4 16:32/M
5 DELORES CASTILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 821 57 157 18:04.8 1:08:12.4 1:08:41.0 0:28.6 18:26/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA JONES ARLINGTON TX 866 60 102   32:26.9 32:34.9 0:07.9 8:46/M
2 TRUDY COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 825 63 133 8:45.4 41:12.4 41:25.7 0:13.2 11:08/M
3 DEBBIE HARTKA EULESS TX 851 64 146 24:09.4 56:36.4 57:09.1 0:32.7 15:18/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX 940 63 88   29:48.0 29:57.2 0:09.2 8:03/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARTHUR COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 824 65 86   29:26.2 29:38.7 0:12.4 7:57/M