Eagles Flight 5K

Overall Finish List

February 21, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN HARPER ARLINGTON TX 4361 45 M 1 Top Fin   19:45.1 19:47.3 0:02.2 6:21/M
2 SPENCER CEARNAL ARLINGTON TX 2319 37 M 1/5 35-39 0:19.5 20:04.6 20:05.9 0:01.2 6:27/M
3 DEIDRA ZSCHEISCHE MANSFIELD TX 141 34 F 1 Top Fin   20:09.2 20:10.9 0:01.7 6:29/M
4 JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX 4357 53 M 1 Top Fin 0:27.7 20:12.9 20:14.3 0:01.4 6:30/M
5 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 4362 13 M 1/2 12-14 1:23.2 21:08.4 21:09.6 0:01.2 6:48/M
6 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 4363 57 M 1/4 55-59 1:50.4 21:35.5 21:38.0 0:02.4 6:56/M
7 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 2320 57 M 2/4 55-59 1:55.9 21:41.0 21:42.7 0:01.7 6:58/M
8 SCOTT ODOM ARLINGTON TX 4335 46 M 1/4 45-49 1:59.2 21:44.3 21:46.4 0:02.0 6:59/M
9 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 2351 36 M 2/5 35-39 2:06.3 21:51.5 21:53.5 0:02.0 7:02/M
10 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 2322 50 F 1 Top Fin 2:07.4 22:16.7 22:17.8 0:01.0 7:10/M
11 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 4329 52 F 1/4 50-54 2:32.4 22:41.7 22:43.6 0:01.9 7:18/M
12 SHAWN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 4358 45 M 2/4 45-49 3:00.5 22:45.7 22:51.4 0:05.7 7:19/M
13 JAMES LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 4324 41 M 1/3 40-44 3:04.0 22:49.1 22:52.1 0:02.9 7:20/M
14 CHRIS GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 4317 52 M 1/2 50-54 3:04.4 22:49.6 22:50.9 0:01.3 7:20/M
15 BRENT PILGRIM ARLINGTON TX 4338 37 M 3/5 35-39 3:07.8 22:53.0 22:55.5 0:02.5 7:21/M
16 PHONG LE FORT WORTH TX 4323 34 M 1/4 30-34 3:17.6 23:02.7 23:06.6 0:03.8 7:24/M
17 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 4333 11 F 1/2 9-11 3:37.8 23:47.1 23:48.1 0:01.0 7:39/M
18 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 4349 40 F 1/4 40-44 4:19.1 24:28.4 24:34.3 0:05.9 7:52/M
19 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 2449 62 F 1/5 60-64 4:33.0 24:42.3 24:44.2 0:01.9 7:57/M
20 GARRETT ODOM ARLINGTON TX 4334 17 M 1/2 15-19 5:26.8 25:11.9 25:14.2 0:02.3 8:06/M
21 DAVIS GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 4316 34 M 2/4 30-34 5:56.1 25:41.3 26:52.9 1:11.6 8:15/M
22 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 4348 38 M 4/5 35-39 6:13.4 25:58.6 26:03.8 0:05.2 8:21/M
23 JOSEFINA CORONA IRVING TX 4311 45 F 1/6 45-49 6:09.4 26:18.7 26:20.2 0:01.5 8:27/M
24 DUSTIN BALOG EULESS TX 3476 36 M 5/5 35-39 6:39.6 26:24.7 26:29.1 0:04.4 8:29/M
25 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 4375 62 F 2/5 60-64 6:18.1 26:27.4 26:29.9 0:02.5 8:30/M
26 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 2350 51 M 2/2 50-54 7:01.5 26:46.7 26:49.1 0:02.3 8:36/M
27 DAVID READ COLLEYVILLE TX 4341 27 M 1/3 25-29 8:00.2 27:45.3 30:33.0 2:47.6 8:55/M
28 PAULO DA SILVA COLLEYVILLE TX 4313 29 M 2/3 25-29 8:00.4 27:45.6 30:33.3 2:47.6 8:55/M
29 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 3478 23 M 1/2 20-24 8:15.4 28:00.5 28:04.2 0:03.6 9:00/M
30 HARPER MAE ARLINGTON TX 4364 14 F 1/2 12-14 8:06.1 28:15.3 28:17.3 0:01.9 9:05/M
31 ERIKA BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX 3477 29 F 1/5 25-29 8:07.4 28:16.7 28:18.8 0:02.1 9:05/M
32 NICOLE CALHOUN 4347 37 F 1/5 35-39 8:10.5 28:19.8 28:22.6 0:02.8 9:06/M
33 CHARLES MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 139 44 M 2/3 40-44 8:46.5 28:31.7 28:37.0 0:05.2 9:10/M
34 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 4330 66 M 1/3 65-69 9:43.3 29:28.5 29:30.1 0:01.6 9:28/M
35 SANDY LANCASTER FLOWER MOUND TX 4322 53 F 2/4 50-54 9:25.8 29:35.1 29:38.1 0:02.9 9:31/M
36 JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 4318 53 F 3/4 50-54 9:32.4 29:41.6 29:45.0 0:03.3 9:33/M
37 ANDREW READ COLLEYVILLE TX 4340 21 M 2/2 20-24 10:21.0 30:06.2 30:33.0 0:26.8 9:41/M
38 DEREK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 2470 30 M 3/4 30-34 10:31.6 30:16.8 30:22.8 0:05.9 9:44/M
39 SARAH HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 138 26 F 2/5 25-29 10:08.8 30:18.1 30:24.1 0:06.0 9:45/M
40 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 2348 49 F 2/6 45-49 11:36.7 31:46.0 31:57.4 0:11.4 10:13/M
41 D'ANN SHIDLER 2347 58 F 1/1 55-59 11:45.2 31:54.5 32:13.4 0:18.8 10:15/M
42 CALEB CALHOUN 4350 13 M 2/2 12-14 12:15.5 32:00.6 32:03.3 0:02.6 10:17/M
43 LYDIA DARNELL ARLINGTON TX 4314 60 F 3/5 60-64 12:12.7 32:22.0 32:25.1 0:03.0 10:24/M
44 KEITH MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 4326 15 M 2/2 15-19 12:38.9 32:24.1 32:25.5 0:01.4 10:25/M
45 CHANDRA WALLACE ARLINGTON TX 4355 43 F 2/4 40-44 12:27.6 32:36.8 32:40.9 0:04.1 10:29/M
46 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 2349 65 M 2/3 65-69 12:53.2 32:38.4 32:42.6 0:04.2 10:30/M
47 JIM CHLUP MANSFIELD TX 4309 47 M 3/4 45-49 12:58.5 32:43.6 32:48.2 0:04.5 10:31/M
48 SHELBY SOWELL SWEETWATER TX 4353 25 M 3/3 25-29 13:59.7 33:44.9 33:48.3 0:03.3 10:51/M
49 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4352 29 F 3/5 25-29 14:05.9 34:15.2 34:18.4 0:03.1 11:01/M
50 CYNTHIA PENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4337 47 F 3/6 45-49 14:11.4 34:20.7 34:35.0 0:14.3 11:02/M
51 AUBRA PALMER COLLEYVILLE TX 4336 66 M 3/3 65-69 16:07.4 35:52.6 36:01.4 0:08.7 11:32/M
52 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 4328 73 F 1/1 70-74 15:53.9 36:03.1 36:08.4 0:05.2 11:35/M
53 MICHELLE WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 4360 45 F 4/6 45-49 16:39.5 36:48.8 36:58.9 0:10.1 11:50/M
54 DENNIS CHUPP MCKINNEY TX 4320 57 M 3/4 55-59 20:58.7 40:43.8 40:45.1 0:01.2 13:06/M
55 SHON BROOKS ARLINGTON TX 4307 32 M 4/4 30-34 22:20.0 42:05.2 42:25.3 0:20.1 13:32/M
56 JANE CUPPLES ARLINGTON TX 4312 46 F 5/6 45-49 22:05.0 42:14.3 42:31.3 0:17.0 13:35/M
57 GARY MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 4331 73 M 1/1 70-74 22:50.9 42:36.1 42:43.3 0:07.2 13:42/M
58 ETOY MASSEY SOUTHLAKE TX 4327 34 F 1/1 30-34 22:33.3 42:42.6 43:04.1 0:21.5 13:44/M
59 MARGARITA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 4344 39 F 2/5 35-39 24:07.9 44:17.2 45:38.9 1:21.7 14:14/M
60 ISABELLA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 4343 10 F 2/2 9-11 24:08.4 44:17.7 45:39.2 1:21.4 14:14/M
61 MARY CHUPP MCKINNEY TX 4319 64 F 4/5 60-64 24:22.2 44:31.5 44:35.4 0:03.9 14:19/M
62 FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 124 58 M 4/4 55-59 25:19.3 45:04.5 45:19.4 0:14.9 14:29/M
63 TERI WEBERLING ARLINGTON TX 4356 41 F 3/4 40-44 25:30.3 45:39.5 45:46.4 0:06.8 14:41/M
64 CASSIDY REICH BEDFORD TX 4342 14 F 2/2 12-14 25:40.2 45:49.5 46:07.7 0:18.2 14:44/M
65 JAKKI WESSON 2354 F 1/1 0- 0 28:08.0 48:17.3 50:33.9 2:16.6 15:32/M
66 KEVIN WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 4359 47 M 4/4 45-49 29:15.2 49:00.4 49:17.3 0:16.9 15:45/M
67 ILEANA STEFKA ARLINGTON TX 2352 36 F 3/5 35-39 28:53.1 49:02.4 49:17.1 0:14.7 15:46/M
68 CYNDI CHLUP MANSFIELD TX 4308 47 F 6/6 45-49 29:27.0 49:36.3 49:40.5 0:04.2 15:57/M
69 REGINA BLACK EULESS TX 4304 42 F 4/4 40-44 29:56.7 50:06.0 50:33.8 0:27.7 16:07/M
70 SANDRA SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 4346 64 F 5/5 60-64 30:34.8 50:44.1 50:51.8 0:07.7 16:19/M
71 ANGELA BIXBY MANSFIELD TX 3497 29 F 4/5 25-29 31:09.5 51:18.8 51:36.3 0:17.5 16:30/M
72 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 4354 54 F 4/4 50-54 31:09.5 51:18.8 51:36.9 0:18.0 16:30/M
73 GENNA KING ARLINGTON TX 4321 28 F 5/5 25-29 32:00.1 52:09.4 52:29.9 0:20.5 16:46/M
74 CHAKINA COLEMAN ARLINGTON TX 4310 38 F 4/5 35-39 36:23.2 56:32.5 58:13.1 1:40.6 18:11/M
75 AUBREY BLAYLOCK FORT WORTH TX 4305 42 M 3/3 40-44 36:49.2 56:34.4 58:13.3 1:38.9 18:11/M
76 GINA SMITH WOODWAY TX 4351 38 F 5/5 35-39 40:04.3 1:00:13.6 1:00:37.8 0:24.2 19:22/M
77 CHARLSIE PRICE ARLINGTON TX 4339 78 F 1/1 75-79 45:08.6 1:05:17.9 1:05:30.9 0:13.0 20:59/M