Eagles Flight 5K

Age Group Results

February 21, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEIDRA ZSCHEISCHE MANSFIELD TX 141 34 3   20:09.2 20:10.9 0:01.7 6:29/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN HARPER ARLINGTON TX 4361 45 1   19:45.1 19:47.3 0:02.2 6:21/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 2322 50 10   22:16.7 22:17.8 0:01.0 7:10/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX 4357 53 4   20:12.9 20:14.3 0:01.4 6:30/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKKI WESSON 2354 65   48:17.3 50:33.9 2:16.6 15:32/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 4333 11 17   23:47.1 23:48.1 0:01.0 7:39/M
2 ISABELLA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 4343 10 60 20:30.6 44:17.7 45:39.2 1:21.4 14:14/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HARPER MAE ARLINGTON TX 4364 14 30   28:15.3 28:17.3 0:01.9 9:05/M
2 CASSIDY REICH BEDFORD TX 4342 14 64 17:34.1 45:49.5 46:07.7 0:18.2 14:44/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 4362 13 5   21:08.4 21:09.6 0:01.2 6:48/M
2 CALEB CALHOUN 4350 13 42 10:52.2 32:00.6 32:03.3 0:02.6 10:17/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARRETT ODOM ARLINGTON TX 4334 17 20   25:11.9 25:14.2 0:02.3 8:06/M
2 KEITH MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 4326 15 44 7:12.1 32:24.1 32:25.5 0:01.4 10:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 3478 23 29   28:00.5 28:04.2 0:03.6 9:00/M
2 ANDREW READ COLLEYVILLE TX 4340 21 37 2:05.6 30:06.2 30:33.0 0:26.8 9:41/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIKA BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX 3477 29 31   28:16.7 28:18.8 0:02.1 9:05/M
2 SARAH HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 138 26 39 2:01.4 30:18.1 30:24.1 0:06.0 9:45/M
3 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4352 29 49 5:58.5 34:15.2 34:18.4 0:03.1 11:01/M
4 ANGELA BIXBY MANSFIELD TX 3497 29 71 23:02.1 51:18.8 51:36.3 0:17.5 16:30/M
5 GENNA KING ARLINGTON TX 4321 28 73 23:52.7 52:09.4 52:29.9 0:20.5 16:46/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID READ COLLEYVILLE TX 4341 27 27   27:45.3 30:33.0 2:47.6 8:55/M
2 PAULO DA SILVA COLLEYVILLE TX 4313 29 28 0:00.2 27:45.6 30:33.3 2:47.6 8:55/M
3 SHELBY SOWELL SWEETWATER TX 4353 25 48 5:59.5 33:44.9 33:48.3 0:03.3 10:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ETOY MASSEY SOUTHLAKE TX 4327 34 58   42:42.6 43:04.1 0:21.5 13:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHONG LE FORT WORTH TX 4323 34 16   23:02.7 23:06.6 0:03.8 7:24/M
2 DAVIS GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 4316 34 21 2:38.5 25:41.3 26:52.9 1:11.6 8:15/M
3 DEREK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 2470 30 38 7:14.0 30:16.8 30:22.8 0:05.9 9:44/M
4 SHON BROOKS ARLINGTON TX 4307 32 55 19:02.4 42:05.2 42:25.3 0:20.1 13:32/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICOLE CALHOUN 4347 37 32   28:19.8 28:22.6 0:02.8 9:06/M
2 MARGARITA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 4344 39 59 15:57.4 44:17.2 45:38.9 1:21.7 14:14/M
3 ILEANA STEFKA ARLINGTON TX 2352 36 67 20:42.6 49:02.4 49:17.1 0:14.7 15:46/M
4 CHAKINA COLEMAN ARLINGTON TX 4310 38 74 28:12.7 56:32.5 58:13.1 1:40.6 18:11/M
5 GINA SMITH WOODWAY TX 4351 38 76 31:53.7 1:00:13.6 1:00:37.8 0:24.2 19:22/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SPENCER CEARNAL ARLINGTON TX 2319 37 2   20:04.6 20:05.9 0:01.2 6:27/M
2 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 2351 36 9 1:46.8 21:51.5 21:53.5 0:02.0 7:02/M
3 BRENT PILGRIM ARLINGTON TX 4338 37 15 2:48.3 22:53.0 22:55.5 0:02.5 7:21/M
4 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 4348 38 22 5:53.9 25:58.6 26:03.8 0:05.2 8:21/M
5 DUSTIN BALOG EULESS TX 3476 36 24 6:20.1 26:24.7 26:29.1 0:04.4 8:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 4349 40 18   24:28.4 24:34.3 0:05.9 7:52/M
2 CHANDRA WALLACE ARLINGTON TX 4355 43 45 8:08.4 32:36.8 32:40.9 0:04.1 10:29/M
3 TERI WEBERLING ARLINGTON TX 4356 41 63 21:11.1 45:39.5 45:46.4 0:06.8 14:41/M
4 REGINA BLACK EULESS TX 4304 42 69 25:37.6 50:06.0 50:33.8 0:27.7 16:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 4324 41 13   22:49.1 22:52.1 0:02.9 7:20/M
2 CHARLES MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 139 44 33 5:42.5 28:31.7 28:37.0 0:05.2 9:10/M
3 AUBREY BLAYLOCK FORT WORTH TX 4305 42 75 33:45.2 56:34.4 58:13.3 1:38.9 18:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEFINA CORONA IRVING TX 4311 45 23   26:18.7 26:20.2 0:01.5 8:27/M
2 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 2348 49 40 5:27.3 31:46.0 31:57.4 0:11.4 10:13/M
3 CYNTHIA PENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4337 47 50 8:02.0 34:20.7 34:35.0 0:14.3 11:02/M
4 MICHELLE WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 4360 45 53 10:30.1 36:48.8 36:58.9 0:10.1 11:50/M
5 JANE CUPPLES ARLINGTON TX 4312 46 56 15:55.6 42:14.3 42:31.3 0:17.0 13:35/M
6 CYNDI CHLUP MANSFIELD TX 4308 47 68 23:17.6 49:36.3 49:40.5 0:04.2 15:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SCOTT ODOM ARLINGTON TX 4335 46 8   21:44.3 21:46.4 0:02.0 6:59/M
2 SHAWN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 4358 45 12 1:01.3 22:45.7 22:51.4 0:05.7 7:19/M
3 JIM CHLUP MANSFIELD TX 4309 47 47 10:59.2 32:43.6 32:48.2 0:04.5 10:31/M
4 KEVIN WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 4359 47 66 27:16.0 49:00.4 49:17.3 0:16.9 15:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 4329 52 11   22:41.7 22:43.6 0:01.9 7:18/M
2 SANDY LANCASTER FLOWER MOUND TX 4322 53 35 6:53.4 29:35.1 29:38.1 0:02.9 9:31/M
3 JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 4318 53 36 6:59.9 29:41.6 29:45.0 0:03.3 9:33/M
4 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 4354 54 72 28:37.1 51:18.8 51:36.9 0:18.0 16:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 4317 52 14   22:49.6 22:50.9 0:01.3 7:20/M
2 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 2350 51 26 3:57.1 26:46.7 26:49.1 0:02.3 8:36/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 D'ANN SHIDLER 2347 58 41   31:54.5 32:13.4 0:18.8 10:15/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 4363 57 6   21:35.5 21:38.0 0:02.4 6:56/M
2 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 2320 57 7 0:05.5 21:41.0 21:42.7 0:01.7 6:58/M
3 DENNIS CHUPP MCKINNEY TX 4320 57 54 19:08.3 40:43.8 40:45.1 0:01.2 13:06/M
4 FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 124 58 62 23:28.9 45:04.5 45:19.4 0:14.9 14:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 2449 62 19   24:42.3 24:44.2 0:01.9 7:57/M
2 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 4375 62 25 1:45.0 26:27.4 26:29.9 0:02.5 8:30/M
3 LYDIA DARNELL ARLINGTON TX 4314 60 43 7:39.6 32:22.0 32:25.1 0:03.0 10:24/M
4 MARY CHUPP MCKINNEY TX 4319 64 61 19:49.1 44:31.5 44:35.4 0:03.9 14:19/M
5 SANDRA SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 4346 64 70 26:01.7 50:44.1 50:51.8 0:07.7 16:19/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 4330 66 34   29:28.5 29:30.1 0:01.6 9:28/M
2 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 2349 65 46 3:09.9 32:38.4 32:42.6 0:04.2 10:30/M
3 AUBRA PALMER COLLEYVILLE TX 4336 66 51 6:24.0 35:52.6 36:01.4 0:08.7 11:32/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 4328 73 52   36:03.1 36:08.4 0:05.2 11:35/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARY MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 4331 73 57   42:36.1 42:43.3 0:07.2 13:42/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLSIE PRICE ARLINGTON TX 4339 78 77   1:05:17.9 1:05:30.9 0:13.0 20:59/M