Dash Through The Past

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HUNTER TULL MADILL OK 708 16 M 1 Top Fin   21:10.9 21:11.5 6:48/M
2 RYAN WILDER ECTIR TX 955 16 M 1 15-19 0:12.3 21:23.3 21:24.8 6:53/M
3 SKEETER HOGUE ALLEN OK 699 69 M 1 Top Fin 1:46.4 22:57.4 22:58.5 7:23/M
4 BRIAN FLECK VAN ALSTYNE TX 54 51 M 1 50-54 2:24.8 23:35.7 23:39.1 7:35/M
5 MICHAEL BECK SHERMAN TX 105 27 M 1 25-29 2:50.3 24:01.3 24:02.7 7:43/M
6 DEBBI WILDER ECTOR TX 600 45 F 1 Top Fin   26:08.3 26:13.3 8:24/M
7 CHRISTI GRIFFIN ATOKA OK 694 37 F 1 35-39 0:03.2 26:11.5 26:12.4 8:25/M
8 JARED CHISUM SHERMAN 201 32 M 1 30-34 5:03.4 26:14.4 26:16.5 8:26/M
9 KEELY TILLMAN DENISON TX 707 30 F 1 30-34 0:52.7 27:01.0 27:02.9 8:41/M
10 MEL HANDER DENISON TX 696 55 M 1 55-59 5:57.5 27:08.5 27:14.2 8:43/M
11 JENNIFER GRIFFIN ATOKA OK 695 36 F 2 35-39 1:08.3 27:16.7 27:17.6 8:46/M
12 MICHELLE HUGHES SHERMAN TX 577 41 F 1 Top Fin 1:51.6 27:59.9 28:02.6 9:00/M
13 STEPHANIE BOWLING DENISON TX 686 28 F 1 25-29 2:36.0 28:44.3 28:50.9 9:14/M
14 KAREN WOOLLY 996 47 F 1 45-49 2:36.1 28:44.4 28:45.5 9:14/M
15 JOSE MONTANO 727 28 M 2 25-29 7:33.6 28:44.5 28:51.7 9:14/M
16 SANDRA LANGFELS DENISON TX 582 50 F 1 50-54 2:43.5 28:51.8 28:56.8 9:17/M
17 JANET WILSON POTTSBORO TX 656 50 F 2 50-54 3:34.3 29:42.6 29:59.8 9:33/M
18 KELLI KEMPSON DENISON TX 703 32 F 2 30-34 3:39.5 29:47.8 29:52.0 9:35/M
19 JAMES LANGFELS DENISON TX 580 50 M 2 50-54 8:38.8 29:49.8 29:53.9 9:35/M
20 DIXIE SEVREY SHERMAN TX 598 59 F 1 55-59 3:49.5 29:57.8 30:06.7 9:38/M
21 DREW MCINTIRE 654 11 M 1 1-11 9:25.0 30:36.0 30:42.0 9:50/M
22 JEREMY PIRTLE 593 42 M 1 40-44 10:14.3 31:25.3 31:34.9 10:06/M
23 ROBIN FLECK VAN ALSTYNE TX 55 49 F 2 45-49 5:19.8 31:28.1 31:31.6 10:07/M
24 DENNIS WILSON POTTSBORO TX 655 53 M 3 50-54 10:22.2 31:33.1 31:50.0 10:09/M
25 GWEN BRAXTON 731 50 F 3 50-54 5:32.0 31:40.4 31:44.8 10:11/M
26 CHARLES VAUGHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 709 65 M 1 65-69 10:31.2 31:42.2 39:10.0 10:12/M
27 DAWN CUNNINGHAM DENISON TX 203 47 F 3 45-49 6:03.8 32:12.1 32:22.7 10:21/M
28 LISA MATNEY 587 41 F 1 40-44 6:05.8 32:14.1 32:15.5 10:22/M
29 CHRISTY PAYNE SHERMAN TX 589 42 F 2 40-44 6:18.5 32:26.8 32:36.5 10:26/M
30 HALEY LANGFORD WHITEWRIGHT TX 704 24 F 1 20-24 7:54.7 34:03.0 34:06.7 10:57/M
31 BRANDY FAIR SHERMAN TX 232 35 F 3 35-39 8:04.4 34:12.7 34:21.6 11:00/M
32 BOBBIE RUSSELL DENISON TX 706 33 F 3 30-34 8:08.8 34:17.1 34:26.1 11:01/M
33 MEREDITH KENNEY 579 24 F 2 20-24 8:19.4 34:27.7 34:37.2 11:05/M
34 PRISCILLA JOSSELYN DENISON TX 702 65 F 1 65-69 8:45.6 34:53.9 34:59.0 11:13/M
35 AMANDA CARLSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 106 30 F 4 30-34 9:07.0 35:15.3 35:25.2 11:20/M
36 AMBER PARISH WHITESBORO TX 682 29 F 2 25-29 9:21.7 35:30.1 35:41.8 11:25/M
37 EMILY BULLARD WHITESBORO TX 670 23 F 3 20-24 9:22.8 35:31.2 35:43.1 11:25/M
38 KAREN MCFARLIN GORDONVILLE TX 681 47 F 4 45-49 9:23.5 35:31.8 35:42.9 11:25/M
39 HEATHER BURKLEO COLLINSVILLE TX 669 29 F 3 25-29 9:33.2 35:41.5 35:41.5 11:28/M
40 TIFFANY ADKISON 730 20 F 4 20-24 10:20.4 36:28.7 36:29.0 11:44/M
41 TRACI HENDRICKS SHERMAN TX 697 34 F 5 30-34 10:30.5 36:38.8 36:57.3 11:47/M
42 ANGELA STINNETT 599 47 F 5 45-49 10:31.4 36:39.7 36:41.2 11:47/M
43 ROBIN PETTY DENISON TX 592 51 F 4 50-54 10:41.8 36:50.1 36:57.5 11:51/M
44 DONNA HENDERSON 657 63 F 1 60-64 11:09.3 37:17.6 37:23.9 11:59/M
45 SUSAN WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 968 58 F 2 55-59 13:02.7 39:11.0 39:14.4 12:36/M
46 MEGAN HIXSON SHERMAN TX 698 36 F 4 35-39 13:20.9 39:29.2 39:46.8 12:42/M
47 DOROTHEA BOYD SHERMAN TX 687 30 F 6 30-34 13:21.5 39:29.8 39:47.2 12:42/M
48 DONNA DOWLING 214 54 F 5 50-54 13:59.1 40:07.4 40:13.7 12:54/M
49 KALINDA RENFRO DENISON TX 705 32 F 7 30-34 16:58.7 43:07.0 43:20.5 13:52/M
50 VICTORIA WILSON 712 11 F 1 1-11 16:58.7 43:07.1 43:20.3 13:52/M
51 SHEILA DAVIS SAVOY TX 691 44 F 3 40-44 17:24.8 43:33.2 43:44.7 14:00/M
52 NANNETTE HOOVER SAVOY TX 700 65 F 2 65-69 17:25.2 43:33.5 43:44.6 14:00/M
53 JOHN LANGFELS DENISON TX 581 10 M 2 1-11 22:25.0 43:35.9 43:40.1 14:01/M
54 AMY GIPSON ATOKA OK 692 25 F 4 25-29 18:37.1 44:45.4 45:01.2 14:23/M
55 AMY WINGFIELD DURANT OK 711 45 F 6 45-49 18:37.5 44:45.9 45:01.7 14:23/M
56 DALE GIPSON TUSHKA OK 693 50 M 4 50-54 23:35.8 44:46.7 45:02.6 14:24/M
57 HEATHER FERGUSON 300 34 F 8 30-34 20:06.1 46:14.5 46:18.0 14:52/M
58 GLENNA RITCHIE 596 60 F 2 60-64 23:08.6 49:16.9 49:26.7 15:50/M
59 MARA HILL RAVENNA TX 576 25 F 5 25-29 24:13.5 50:21.8 50:35.8 16:11/M
60 KATIE HILL 574 37 F 5 35-39 24:22.8 50:31.2 50:46.9 16:15/M
61 HARLAN JOSSELYN DENISON TX 701 65 M 2 65-69 29:22.2 50:33.1 50:42.5 16:15/M
62 LATANYA HILL RAVENNA TX 575 49 F 7 45-49 24:36.8 50:45.1 50:45.1 16:19/M
63 BETH HANLEY 728 38 F 6 35-39 24:41.6 50:49.9 51:01.0 16:20/M
64 SUZANNE HALL 729 37 F 7 35-39 24:42.4 50:50.7 51:00.9 16:21/M
65 AMY FRUCCI SHERMAN TX 562 36 F 8 35-39 24:55.3 51:03.6 51:22.1 16:25/M
66 DEIDRA FARRIS 299 54 F 6 50-54 27:38.8 53:47.1 53:55.6 17:18/M