Coyote Chase Race 2015

Age Group Results

November 21, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

1M Fun Run Timed

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA LOUDERMILK WEATHERFORD TX 280 46   9:58.3 10:04.2 0:05.9 9:58/M
 

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMA REDINGTON WEATHERFORD TX 52 6 26   8:44.8 8:44.8 8:44/M
2 TARRYN WAKEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX 231 7 35 0:11.6 8:56.5 8:58.2 0:01.7 8:56/M
3 QUINN KAHLDEN WEATHERFORD TX 246 7 36 0:15.3 9:00.2 9:01.3 0:01.1 9:00/M
4 MARY-CLAIRE BRUCE BENBROOK TX 108 7 47 1:16.1 10:01.0 10:16.6 0:15.6 10:01/M
5 HANNAH WILEY 102 7 52 1:37.8 10:22.7 10:33.7 0:11.0 10:22/M
6 SYDNEY CARTER WEATHERFORD TX 570 8 54 1:40.1 10:25.0 10:25.4 0:00.3 10:25/M
7 ANDI KAY POWELL 175 8 55 1:42.3 10:27.1 10:28.2 0:01.1 10:27/M
8 ADELA MADSON WEATHERFORD TX 227 6 59 1:54.8 10:39.7 10:44.8 0:05.0 10:39/M
9 ABBY WILEY 101 7 68 2:27.0 11:11.8 11:25.0 0:13.1 11:11/M
10 MAIAH GAL HUDSON OAKS TX 80 8 75 2:42.9 11:27.8 11:28.8 0:01.0 11:27/M
11 SOPHIA KNOWLES WEATHERFORD TX 169 6 78 3:37.2 12:22.1 12:36.4 0:14.3 12:22/M
12 AN'DELISE COVINGTON WEATHERFORD TX 162 5 79 3:52.9 12:37.8 12:46.6 0:08.8 12:37/M
13 HAYDEN DAVIS 42 5 82 4:00.0 12:44.9 12:54.0 0:09.1 12:44/M
14 KAMRON SKIDMORE 190 7 85 4:46.8 13:31.7 13:53.9 0:22.2 13:31/M
 

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RENO MCCRORY III WEATHERFORD TX 572 8 8   7:36.5 7:38.0 0:01.4 7:36/M
2 BRENDAN BALLARD 71 8 11 0:13.2 7:49.7 7:49.7 7:49/M
3 MARCUS STEADHAM 260 8 12 0:15.4 7:52.0 7:53.9 0:01.9 7:52/M
4 AUSTIN CARLISLE WEATHERFORD TX 77 8 17 0:32.9 8:09.4 8:15.2 0:05.7 8:09/M
5 LUKE LEWIS WEATHERFORD TX 282 8 19 0:38.1 8:14.6 8:30.8 0:16.2 8:14/M
6 OWEN COATES FORT WORTH TX 121 7 32 1:16.4 8:52.9 9:06.8 0:13.8 8:52/M
7 BRYANT DAVIS 19 8 37 1:31.0 9:07.6 9:16.2 0:08.6 9:07/M
8 OWEN NELSON WEATHERFORD TX 189 8 51 2:38.3 10:14.9 10:17.9 0:02.9 10:14/M
9 CHRISTIAN LEVRIE SPRINGTOWN TX 254 6 56 2:55.5 10:32.0 10:35.3 0:03.2 10:32/M
10 GARRETT CLARK 14 8 60 3:03.4 10:40.0 10:51.8 0:11.8 10:40/M
11 MAXIMILLIAN OKEEFE 173 7 61 3:04.1 10:40.7 10:40.7 10:40/M
12 RYAN ROVNYAK 91 8 62 3:04.9 10:41.4 10:48.9 0:07.4 10:41/M
13 LUCAS SKALAK 8 6 69 3:38.1 11:14.7 11:31.8 0:17.0 11:14/M
14 AYDEN EBERT WEATHERFORD TX 275 8 72 3:42.0 11:18.6 11:21.5 0:02.8 11:18/M
15 ABRAM MADSON WEATHERFORD TX 226 5 73 3:42.7 11:19.3 11:23.6 0:04.3 11:19/M
16 REILLY NEW WEATHERFORD TX 20 6 76 4:38.2 12:14.7 12:39.5 0:24.7 12:14/M
17 ZACHARY ROARK DALLAS TX 230 8 86 6:09.9 13:46.5 13:59.0 0:12.5 13:46/M
18 SETH SHIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 21 7 87 6:31.1 14:07.6 14:18.2 0:10.5 14:07/M
19 RAFE HAUGEN 44 6 88 6:39.5 14:16.1 14:49.0 0:32.9 14:16/M
20 NATHAN ROARK DALLAS TX 229 6 91 9:14.3 16:50.9 17:03.9 0:13.0 16:50/M
 

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEAH PASCARELLA WEATHERFORD TX 87 10 6   7:33.3 7:39.3 0:05.9 7:33/M
2 LAURYN SPANGLER 177 9 25 1:05.8 8:39.2 8:49.3 0:10.0 8:39/M
3 LOGAN HINES 83 10 28 1:13.6 8:47.0 8:52.7 0:05.6 8:47/M
4 MEREDITH MILLER 85 10 39 1:46.8 9:20.1 9:22.6 0:02.4 9:20/M
5 MADISON HIGHTOWER AZLE TX 81 10 43 2:16.9 9:50.3 10:13.1 0:22.8 9:50/M
6 MADOLYN BALLARD 74 9 44 2:22.1 9:55.4 9:57.5 0:02.1 9:55/M
7 GIBSON STINSON WEATHERFORD TX 287 10 45 2:22.3 9:55.7 9:57.8 0:02.1 9:55/M
8 CAROLINE KIRKLAND WEATHERFORD TX 168 10 58 2:59.4 10:32.8 10:53.0 0:20.1 10:32/M
9 ELIZABETH PRICE WEATHERFORD TX 126 9 64 3:17.8 10:51.2 11:06.4 0:15.2 10:51/M
10 LUCIA MCCOY WEATHERFORD TX 258 9 66 3:29.9 11:03.2 11:08.0 0:04.7 11:03/M
11 KAYDEN SKIDMORE 191 10 83 5:26.9 13:00.3 13:11.3 0:11.0 13:00/M
12 CAITLIN JAMES FORT WORTH TX 264 9 84 5:36.4 13:09.7 13:30.5 0:20.7 13:09/M
13 ANSLEY CRIPPEN WEATHERFORD TX 18 9 90 9:04.6 16:37.9 16:55.0 0:17.0 16:37/M
 

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA GAL HUDSON OAKS TX 79 10 4   7:14.2 7:15.7 0:01.4 7:14/M
2 STONE PERLUNGHER WEATHERFORD TX 89 9 7 0:21.5 7:35.8 7:46.9 0:11.1 7:35/M
3 CARSON HINES WEATHERFORD TX 82 9 10 0:33.4 7:47.7 7:50.1 0:02.4 7:47/M
4 BRAXTON BOYER WEATHERFORD TX 75 9 14 0:49.5 8:03.8 8:11.0 0:07.2 8:03/M
5 NICHOLAS ZAPATA WEATHERFORD TX 541 9 22 1:11.6 8:25.9 8:43.8 0:17.9 8:25/M
6 CASH HICKS WEATHERFORD TX 165 9 23 1:11.9 8:26.2 8:27.6 0:01.4 8:26/M
7 ROY MOON WEATHERFORD TX 188 10 34 1:41.3 8:55.5 9:01.4 0:05.8 8:55/M
8 HUDSON KAHLDEN 245 9 42 2:30.5 9:44.8 9:46.5 0:01.6 9:44/M
9 CARTER LOVELACE 170 10 50 2:54.3 10:08.5 10:18.7 0:10.1 10:08/M
10 JACOB MASCORRO WEATHERFORD TX 278 10 53 3:10.1 10:24.4 10:40.9 0:16.4 10:24/M
11 LANE FULLER WEATHERFORD TX 187 10 71 4:03.1 11:17.4 11:20.0 0:02.5 11:17/M
12 CAMDEN HARRIS BROCK TX 571 9 74 4:10.2 11:24.5 11:46.4 0:21.9 11:24/M
13 CADEN ENGEL ROANOKE TX 163 9 95 30:40.6 37:54.9 38:19.8 0:24.8 37:54/M
 

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY CARLISLE WEATHERFORD TX 76 11 3   6:56.5 7:02.3 0:05.7 6:56/M
2 HANNAH BAKER WEATHERFORD TX 70 11 18 1:15.7 8:12.2 8:35.1 0:22.8 8:12/M
3 ANNA SHPAKOFF WEATHERFORD TX 61 11 21 1:20.8 8:17.3 8:23.6 0:06.2 8:17/M
4 RIAN BRUNNER WEATHERFORD TX 29 12 41 2:34.4 9:31.0 9:38.1 0:07.1 9:31/M
5 AVERY PRICE WEATHERFORD TX 263 12 48 3:04.5 10:01.0 10:16.4 0:15.3 10:01/M
6 MADISON ENGEL ROANOKE TX 164 11 93 11:10.1 18:06.7 18:36.6 0:29.9 18:06/M
 

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TY MILLER 86 11 1   6:49.1 6:51.2 0:02.1 6:49/M
2 GAVIN PRELLWITZ WEATHERFORD TX 176 11 2 0:00.3 6:49.4 6:50.8 0:01.3 6:49/M
3 RIVER PERLUNGHER WEATHERFORD TX 88 11 9 0:57.0 7:46.1 7:56.8 0:10.7 7:46/M
4 JUAN MASCORRO WEATHERFORD TX 279 11 15 1:15.9 8:05.0 8:23.7 0:18.6 8:05/M
5 JOSHUA KELLEY WEATHERFORD TX 30 11 38 2:20.9 9:10.0 9:23.7 0:13.6 9:10/M
6 DOSS HAUGEN 43 11 94 13:46.7 20:35.8 21:09.0 0:33.1 20:35/M
 

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDI ROVNYAK HUDSON OAKS TX 90 13 16   8:08.9 8:15.7 0:06.8 8:08/M
2 TIFFANY COPELAND WEATHERFORD TX 17 13 77 4:06.6 12:15.5 12:39.7 0:24.1 12:15/M
 

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADEN ORONA BEDFORD TX 228 14 27   8:46.6 8:49.2 0:02.6 8:46/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLEE VANLOH MILLSAP TX 573 19 31   8:50.1 8:55.4 0:05.2 8:50/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON TURNER WEATHERFORD TX 100 15 5   7:25.3 7:28.4 0:03.1 7:25/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELSEY ALLEN WEATHERFORD TX 225 21 24   8:27.5 8:32.7 0:05.2 8:27/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VERONICA LEVRIE SPRINGTOWN TX 253 28 57   10:32.5 10:35.4 0:02.9 10:32/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRAIG CORNISH WEATHERFORD TX 542 26 67   11:03.6 11:08.2 0:04.6 11:03/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLINE BRUCE BENBROOK TX 107 39 49   10:06.0 10:20.4 0:14.4 10:06/M
2 ANESSA PRICE WEATHERFORD TX 234 38 63 0:44.6 10:50.6 11:05.7 0:15.1 10:50/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAUN EBERT WEATHERFORD TX 276 37 13   7:52.6 7:53.4 0:00.7 7:52/M
2 JOE LEWIS WEATHERFORD TX 283 36 20 0:22.3 8:15.0 8:31.1 0:16.1 8:15/M
3 GRANT COATES FORT WORTH TX 120 35 33 1:00.4 8:53.1 9:06.7 0:13.6 8:53/M
4 WESLEY SKALAK WEATHERFORD TX 10 39 70 3:22.8 11:15.5 11:33.5 0:18.0 11:15/M
5 JOHN CLARK WEATHERFORD TX 15 38 80 4:47.2 12:39.9 12:51.6 0:11.6 12:39/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY JAMES FORT WORTH TX 266 40 89   16:24.4 16:45.0 0:20.6 16:24/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MITCH CARLISLE WEATHERFORD TX 78 40 40   9:29.2 9:35.0 0:05.8 9:29/M
2 CAL DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 41 40 81 3:15.5 12:44.7 12:53.6 0:08.9 12:44/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GINGER BALLARD WEATHERFORD TX 73 48 65   10:54.3 10:58.2 0:03.8 10:54/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VERONICA CRUZ 186 50 30   8:49.2 8:59.7 0:10.5 8:49/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DWAYNE BALLARD 72 51 29   8:47.6 8:51.3 0:03.6 8:47/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBORAH ALVIS WEATHERFORD TX 412 62 92   17:57.8 18:17.9 0:20.1 17:57/M