Communities Against Crime 2015

Overall Finish List

August 29, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLINT BELL DALLAS TX 4113 36 M   16:07.7 16:08.7 0:00.9 5:11/M
2 RAFAEL CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2479 39 M 2:00.6 18:08.3 18:09.6 0:01.2 5:50/M
3 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 4112 38 M 2:04.4 18:12.2 18:13.1 0:00.9 5:51/M
4 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 2455 43 M 2:07.1 18:14.9 18:16.1 0:01.2 5:52/M
5 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 2500 39 F   19:15.7 19:17.4 0:01.7 6:11/M
6 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 4115 49 M 3:50.2 19:58.0 20:00.7 0:02.7 6:25/M
7 RAY BANKS DALLAS TX 2464 42 M 4:57.9 21:05.7 21:06.7 0:01.0 6:47/M
8 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 4121 40 M 5:03.5 21:11.3 21:12.3 0:00.9 6:49/M
9 ANDREW MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2437 14 M 5:14.1 21:21.9 21:24.6 0:02.7 6:52/M
10 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 2459 53 F 2:11.8 21:27.5 21:29.2 0:01.7 6:54/M
11 MANUEL ECHEVERRIA IRVING TX 2488 54 M 5:44.2 21:52.0 22:23.2 0:31.2 7:02/M
12 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 2457 40 M 5:53.8 22:01.5 22:03.5 0:01.9 7:05/M
13 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 2461 50 F 2:51.8 22:07.5 22:09.0 0:01.4 7:07/M
14 EMILIO CALDERON 4129 20 M 6:23.8 22:31.6 22:32.8 0:01.2 7:14/M
15 HEIDI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 4079 28 F 3:21.5 22:37.3 22:39.5 0:02.2 7:16/M
16 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 4136 40 M 6:34.1 22:41.8 23:36.5 0:54.7 7:18/M
17 KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2419 35 F 3:36.3 22:52.0 22:55.0 0:02.9 7:21/M
18 GARRETT WORTHAM FORT WORTH TX 4105 14 M 6:55.4 23:03.2 23:05.9 0:02.7 7:25/M
19 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 2471 65 F 3:55.7 23:11.4 23:14.4 0:02.9 7:27/M
20 DANNY STRODE FORT WORTH TX 2445 41 M 7:49.8 23:57.6 23:59.7 0:02.0 7:42/M
21 MATT THORPE ARLINGTON TX 4097 37 M 7:56.3 24:04.0 24:06.7 0:02.7 7:44/M
22 TOM SHARP BEDFORD TX 4133 46 M 8:06.1 24:13.9 24:20.9 0:07.0 7:47/M
23 BRAD PRINCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4166 21 M 8:28.9 24:36.7 24:49.6 0:12.9 7:55/M
24 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 2497 58 M 8:48.9 24:56.6 24:59.9 0:03.2 8:01/M
25 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 2452 9 F 5:43.2 24:59.0 25:02.4 0:03.4 8:02/M
26 JAMES ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 4154 32 M 9:02.4 25:10.2 25:25.4 0:15.2 8:06/M
27 PHIL CRONE FRISCO TX 2481 32 M 9:07.5 25:15.3 25:18.1 0:02.7 8:07/M
28 JEFFERY PETTY MANSFIELD TX 4085 48 M 9:21.1 25:28.9 25:34.4 0:05.4 8:11/M
29 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 2453 40 F 6:36.0 25:51.7 25:56.2 0:04.4 8:19/M
30 STEPHANIE HAMILTON KELLER TX 2496 35 F 6:50.9 26:06.6 26:08.4 0:01.7 8:24/M
31 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 4087 57 F 6:53.1 26:08.9 26:12.8 0:03.9 8:24/M
32 MICHAEL ALGER FORT WORTH TX 2411 30 M 10:01.6 26:09.4 28:20.1 2:10.7 8:25/M
33 GALLOWAY CARL HURST TX 2413 70 M 10:01.7 26:09.5 26:12.1 0:02.5 8:25/M
34 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 2426 65 M 10:11.9 26:19.7 26:21.4 0:01.7 8:28/M
35 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 4099 48 M 10:20.4 26:28.2 26:34.2 0:06.0 8:31/M
36 ERIC DEEMS FORT WORTH TX 2483 30 M 10:28.3 26:36.1 26:47.9 0:11.7 8:33/M
37 JASON BRYANT 2454 38 M 10:30.0 26:37.8 26:42.8 0:04.9 8:34/M
38 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 4114 8 M 10:56.5 27:04.3 27:59.8 0:55.5 8:42/M
39 BRUCE DENSFORD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4126 53 M 10:57.4 27:05.2 27:08.7 0:03.4 8:43/M
40 GALE WORTHAM FORT WORTH TX 4104 42 F 7:55.5 27:11.3 27:13.3 0:01.9 8:44/M
41 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 2489 67 M 11:19.8 27:27.6 27:32.1 0:04.4 8:50/M
42 JESUS GUTIERREZ ARLINGTON TX 2495 33 M 11:23.9 27:31.7 27:38.4 0:06.7 8:51/M
43 SYLVIA KRYWALSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4071 30 F 8:29.9 27:45.7 28:03.2 0:17.4 8:55/M
44 YENISET ABAD MANSFIELD TX 2463 38 F 8:41.2 27:56.9 28:00.4 0:03.4 8:59/M
45 RAMONA FAVELA ARLINGTON TX 2414 46 F 8:58.2 28:13.9 28:21.9 0:07.9 9:04/M
46 TRACY MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2438 48 M 12:28.5 28:36.3 28:39.8 0:03.4 9:12/M
47 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 4073 63 F 9:34.0 28:49.7 28:53.5 0:03.7 9:16/M
48 ARNOLD JONES 4169 35 M 12:48.7 28:56.5 29:20.5 0:23.9 9:18/M
49 SAMUEL SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 4122 40 M 12:51.8 28:59.6 29:01.6 0:02.0 9:19/M
50 APRIL CANTRELL ARLINGTON TX 2477 35 F 9:44.1 28:59.9 29:06.1 0:06.2 9:19/M
51 LAUREN JONES 2421 31 F 9:50.2 29:05.9 29:30.2 0:24.2 9:21/M
52 APRIL CAREY SAGINAW TX 4159 32 F 10:01.1 29:16.9 29:35.1 0:18.2 9:25/M
53 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 4108 31 F 10:05.5 29:21.2 29:29.2 0:07.9 9:26/M
54 BRADLEY SCALISE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4093 36 M 13:18.3 29:26.1 29:28.8 0:02.7 9:28/M
55 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 4131 50 M 13:23.1 29:30.9 32:38.1 3:07.2 9:29/M
56 LISA VELA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2462 56 F 10:19.8 29:35.6 29:41.5 0:05.9 9:31/M
57 DENNIS FIVEASH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2415 39 M 13:39.9 29:47.7 29:50.7 0:03.0 9:35/M
58 MARK ALGER FORT WORTH TX 2422 32 M 13:59.0 30:06.7 30:32.2 0:25.4 9:41/M
59 EMILY BOHMFALK FORT WORTH TX 4158 27 F 11:08.1 30:23.9 30:38.8 0:14.9 9:46/M
60 SANDEEP PANCHAKARLA FORT WORTH TX 2440 29 M 14:24.1 30:31.9 31:56.6 1:24.7 9:49/M
61 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2416 53 M 14:44.1 30:51.9 30:57.1 0:05.2 9:55/M
62 DAN BANE KELLER TX 4123 58 M 15:09.2 31:17.0 31:17.0 10:04/M
63 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 4091 44 F 12:15.3 31:31.0 31:45.2 0:14.2 10:08/M
64 JANEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 2466 63 F 12:15.9 31:31.6 31:37.1 0:05.4 10:08/M
65 ROBERT GIAMMUSSO MANSFIELD TX 2432 42 M 15:26.0 31:33.7 31:44.0 0:10.2 10:09/M
66 ALEX RAMOS 2450 30 M 15:51.8 31:59.6 32:35.1 0:35.5 10:17/M
67 CHRIS MYCOSKIE MCKINNEY TX 4081 36 M 15:57.1 32:04.9 32:11.1 0:06.2 10:19/M
68 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 4090 10 F 12:49.5 32:05.3 32:19.7 0:14.4 10:19/M
69 ROSALINDA STRODE FORT WORTH TX 2447 36 F 12:54.9 32:10.7 32:15.5 0:04.7 10:21/M
70 ADRIAN CHEONG COLLEYVILLE TX 4170 71 M 16:11.8 32:19.6 32:37.3 0:17.7 10:23/M
71 SARAH SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4094 29 F 14:02.9 33:18.7 33:25.5 0:06.7 10:42/M
72 JASON NEWCOMB ARLINGTON TX 4083 39 M 17:19.8 33:27.6 33:44.0 0:16.4 10:45/M
73 JAY BILBREY BURLESON TX 2470 39 M 17:19.9 33:27.7 33:44.0 0:16.3 10:45/M
74 RIKI TAVERA CANTON TX 4096 50 F 14:27.5 33:43.3 34:00.6 0:17.3 10:50/M
75 DAVID HARROD 2448 28 M 17:47.8 33:55.6 34:06.1 0:10.5 10:54/M
76 WALTER OREILLY KENNEDALE TX 4165 41 M 17:58.5 34:06.3 34:20.0 0:13.7 10:58/M
77 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 2417 56 F 14:53.2 34:08.9 34:28.2 0:19.3 10:59/M
78 JOSH OREILLY KENNEDALE TX 4163 12 M 18:03.3 34:11.1 34:22.6 0:11.5 10:59/M
79 ELLEN YEH WATAUGA TX 2456 11 F 15:01.5 34:17.2 34:24.0 0:06.7 11:01/M
80 DIANA PUGA 2449 29 F 15:41.6 34:57.3 35:33.6 0:36.2 11:14/M
81 ALBERT LAGUNA FORT WORTH TX 2436 41 M 19:11.9 35:19.7 35:24.7 0:05.0 11:21/M
82 CARRIE GIAMMUSSO MANSFIELD TX 2431 40 F 16:04.5 35:20.3 35:30.8 0:10.4 11:22/M
83 MIRIAM BROYLES COLLEYVILLE TX 4132 64 F 16:24.4 35:40.1 37:02.6 1:22.4 11:28/M
84 MARTHA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 2491 26 F 16:27.3 35:43.1 35:53.1 0:10.0 11:29/M
85 TIM GARCIA 4111 43 M 20:04.1 36:11.8 36:17.6 0:05.7 11:38/M
86 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 4075 74 F 17:04.0 36:19.8 36:24.2 0:04.4 11:41/M
87 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 4103 52 M 20:12.8 36:20.6 36:28.1 0:07.4 11:41/M
88 MARCI SIMS JUSTIN TX 4116 43 F 17:52.7 37:08.4 37:19.9 0:11.4 11:56/M
89 KATHRINE OREILLY KENNEDALE TX 4164 39 F 17:56.6 37:12.4 37:25.9 0:13.4 11:58/M
90 ROSIE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 4074 56 F 18:20.7 37:36.4 37:47.6 0:11.2 12:05/M
91 JANET PLATTNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4151 63 F 18:23.4 37:39.1 37:44.7 0:05.5 12:06/M
92 ILIANE ARMENDARIZ FORT WORTH TX 2221 25 F 18:25.0 37:40.8 43:50.7 6:09.9 12:07/M
93 GALLOWAY TOSHIKO HURST TX 2420 73 F 18:33.4 37:49.1 38:07.2 0:18.0 12:10/M
94 DIANA TODTENHOEFER EULESS TX 4098 35 F 18:46.1 38:01.9 38:14.6 0:12.7 12:13/M
95 H T MCDERMOTT SAN ANTONIO TX 4076 59 M 22:07.1 38:14.9 38:24.1 0:09.2 12:18/M
96 JOHN PRINCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4167 60 M 22:14.4 38:22.2 38:34.4 0:12.2 12:20/M
97 MELINDA KING ARLINGTON TX 4070 46 F 19:42.7 38:58.4 39:04.0 0:05.5 12:32/M
98 KAREN WHITAKER ARLINGTON TX 4102 42 F 19:44.4 39:00.1 39:10.2 0:10.0 12:32/M
99 RACHEL ROCHA EULESS TX 4171 61 F 19:46.8 39:02.6 39:06.0 0:03.4 12:33/M
100 JENNIFER BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 2472 58 F 20:07.4 39:23.2 39:40.0 0:16.8 12:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 4135 53 F 20:51.0 40:06.7 42:06.7 1:59.9 12:54/M
102 JOHN JAMES EULESS TX 4134 54 M 23:59.1 40:06.8 42:06.4 1:59.5 12:54/M
103 STEPHANIE JOHNSEY BURLESON TX 2499 28 F 20:53.7 40:09.5 40:31.2 0:21.7 12:55/M
104 LARRY BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 2473 64 M 24:22.1 40:29.9 40:46.2 0:16.2 13:01/M
105 KRISTIN PUCKETT BURLESON TX 4086 27 F 21:15.0 40:30.8 40:30.8 13:01/M
106 KELLEY MCDERMOTT SAN ANTONIO TX 4077 24 F 21:37.0 40:52.7 41:02.7 0:09.9 13:08/M
107 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 2465 72 M 26:31.6 42:39.3 43:11.3 0:31.9 13:43/M
108 BRYCE REYNOLDS JUSTIN TX 4130 32 M 26:49.9 42:57.7 43:04.6 0:06.9 13:49/M
109 TERI HUGHES FORT WORTH TX 2498 51 F 23:49.3 43:05.0 43:12.3 0:07.2 13:51/M
110 TRACIE GREGORY FORT WORTH TX 2493 45 F 24:09.2 43:25.0 43:40.3 0:15.3 13:58/M
111 ANDREA GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX 2494 0 F 24:09.9 43:25.7 43:40.7 0:15.0 13:58/M
112 LYNN TORRES EULESS TX 2423 46 F 24:11.7 43:27.4 43:38.7 0:11.2 13:58/M
113 MARK RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 2458 44 M 27:29.9 43:37.7 43:41.2 0:03.4 14:01/M
114 MARIA MOORE CLEBURNE TX 2418 44 F 24:26.1 43:41.9 43:49.1 0:07.2 14:03/M
115 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 2410 87 M 27:37.5 43:45.3 43:48.3 0:03.0 14:04/M
116 CHERYL WITHERSPOON FORT WORTH TX 4168 46 F 24:34.0 43:49.8 43:49.8 14:05/M
117 GINA CALDWELL 4107 60 F 24:47.7 44:03.4 44:22.7 0:19.2 14:10/M
118 KATHERINE NELSON MANSFIELD TX 4082 27 F 25:15.2 44:30.9 50:34.7 6:03.7 14:19/M
119 TERESA BOLT ARLINGTON TX 2474 52 F 25:27.1 44:42.8 50:47.5 6:04.7 14:22/M
120 HOLLY DEITZEL WATAUGA TX 2484 40 F 26:45.9 46:01.7 46:13.7 0:11.9 14:48/M
121 NANCY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2451 64 F 28:03.0 47:18.7 47:37.4 0:18.7 15:13/M
122 KAY TORRES EULESS TX 2425 56 F 28:33.5 47:49.2 48:00.0 0:10.7 15:23/M
123 RAY TORRES EULESS TX 2424 67 M 31:44.6 47:52.4 48:01.8 0:09.4 15:23/M
124 CRYSTAL WALTMAN IRVING TX 4100 35 F 29:52.7 49:08.5 49:38.7 0:30.2 15:48/M
125 MISTY RIVAS EVERMAN TX 4088 35 F 30:04.4 49:20.2 49:39.2 0:18.9 15:52/M
126 JULIE SAULS FORT WORTH TX 4092 44 F 30:04.4 49:20.2 49:39.4 0:19.2 15:52/M
127 JUSTIN ROWLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2460 12 M 33:19.9 49:27.7 49:29.9 0:02.2 15:54/M
128 ALEXIS GONZALEZ IRVING TX 4117 16 F 30:22.1 49:37.8 49:37.8 15:57/M
129 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 4118 87 M 33:49.1 49:56.9 50:17.6 0:20.7 16:03/M
130 MIRIAM GALAVIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2490 55 F 32:50.3 52:06.0 52:20.6 0:14.5 16:45/M
131 LUCIA GARMENDIA IRVING TX 2492 29 F 35:00.8 54:16.5 54:36.2 0:19.7 17:27/M
132 MILTON CALDERON KELLER TX 4072 39 M 38:09.0 54:16.7 54:36.0 0:19.2 17:27/M
133 CHRISTINE YEH WATAUGA TX 4152 14 F 36:51.6 56:07.4 56:15.9 0:08.4 18:03/M
134 GIDEON YEH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4153 46 M 40:02.7 56:10.5 56:19.2 0:08.7 18:04/M
135 LESLEY BERG ARLINGTON TX 2469 49 F 37:42.0 56:57.8 57:10.2 0:12.4 18:19/M
136 TAYLOR CLAYTON WEATHERFORD TX 2480 22 F 37:42.6 56:58.3 57:11.0 0:12.7 18:19/M
137 STEPHEN BACON FORT WORTH TX 4155 16 M 46:56.7 1:03:04.5 1:03:04.5 20:17/M
138 XAVIER BACON FORT WORTH TX 4156 13 M 46:56.7 1:03:04.5 1:03:04.5 20:17/M