6th Annual USMD Arlington Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 26, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREVOR MONTGOMERY WHITNEY TX 2144 18 M 1 Top Fin   17:00.0 17:00.0 0:00.0 5:28/M
2 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 1043 38 M 1 35-39 0:17.0 17:17.0 17:17.5 0:00.5 5:33/M
3 JOEY MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 2124 19 M 1 15-19 0:20.0 17:20.0 17:22.5 0:02.5 5:34/M
4 REO BRESSMAN WHITNEY TX 161 18 M 2 15-19 0:36.1 17:36.1 17:36.5 0:00.3 5:40/M
5 JACOB BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4517 20 M 1 20-24 0:51.1 17:51.1 17:51.7 0:00.5 5:44/M
6 TAMAR HICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2042 20 M 2 20-24 0:55.1 17:55.1 18:12.8 0:17.7 5:46/M
7 MATTHEW DEBRUIN HOUSTON TX 439 31 M 1 30-34 1:26.7 18:26.8 18:27.4 0:00.6 5:56/M
8 JOSHUA BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4518 16 M 3 15-19 1:31.9 18:32.0 18:32.6 0:00.6 5:58/M
9 JOSHUA KIRK SPRINGBORO OH 2077 16 M 4 15-19 1:40.4 18:40.4 18:41.2 0:00.8 6:00/M
10 ABRAHAM GUEVARA ARLINGTON TX 3526 15 M 5 15-19 1:46.4 18:46.4 18:46.7 0:00.2 6:02/M
11 ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 32 16 M 6 15-19 1:47.1 18:47.1 18:50.5 0:03.3 6:02/M
12 KYLE PENWARDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 2172 15 M 7 15-19 1:51.0 18:51.1 18:52.6 0:01.5 6:04/M
13 JON HAYMS ARLINGTON TX 3532 44 M 1 Top Fin 1:52.3 18:52.3 18:53.0 0:00.6 6:04/M
14 VICTOR ZAVALA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 253 24 M 3 20-24 1:59.1 18:59.2 19:00.3 0:01.1 6:06/M
15 DALTON ALTSTAETTER AUSTIN TX 112 23 M 4 20-24 2:00.9 19:00.9 19:02.3 0:01.3 6:07/M
16 TORI SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 4590 19 F 1 Top Fin   19:02.5 19:03.6 0:01.1 6:07/M
17 TIMOTHY WILLIAMS DENTON TX 3549 20 M 5 20-24 2:06.5 19:06.5 19:09.5 0:02.9 6:08/M
18 TREY CLOWER EULESS TX 190 15 M 8 15-19 2:10.5 19:10.5 19:12.9 0:02.4 6:10/M
19 PEDRO RAMOS DENVER CO 1100 32 M 2 30-34 2:17.6 19:17.7 19:21.8 0:04.1 6:12/M
20 CALEB WALTERS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 1077 23 M 6 20-24 2:22.2 19:22.2 19:22.7 0:00.5 6:14/M
21 COOPER ODEGARD LE CLAIRE IA 419 21 M 7 20-24 2:22.4 19:22.4 19:30.5 0:08.1 6:14/M
22 WILL COOMER ARLINGTON TX 196 22 M 8 20-24 2:22.9 19:22.9 19:29.1 0:06.1 6:14/M
23 MATTHEW ALTSCHUL JOSHUA TX 111 34 M 3 30-34 2:31.3 19:31.3 19:35.3 0:04.0 6:17/M
24 DANIEL WINTON ARLINGTON TX 4560 16 M 9 15-19 2:36.1 19:36.1 19:37.0 0:00.9 6:18/M
25 LINDSEY QUEBEDEAUX NEW BRAUNFELS TX 2190 26 F 1 25-29 0:35.4 19:38.0 19:40.0 0:02.0 6:19/M
26 BRYAN HARING ROCKWALL TX 4532 24 M 9 20-24 2:44.7 19:44.7 20:15.6 0:30.9 6:21/M
27 BRENT PENWARDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 2171 12 M 1 12-14 2:45.1 19:45.1 19:46.8 0:01.6 6:21/M
28 ANDREW BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 1087 14 M 2 12-14 2:51.5 19:51.6 19:55.2 0:03.6 6:23/M
29 MARTIN CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 183 13 M 3 12-14 2:52.6 19:52.6 20:07.4 0:14.8 6:23/M
30 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 296 14 M 4 12-14 2:54.4 19:54.4 19:55.1 0:00.7 6:24/M
31 MICHAEL THRASHER MERIDIAN ID 89 50 M 1 50-54 2:55.6 19:55.6 19:58.4 0:02.8 6:24/M
32 ANTHONY PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 2174 18 M 10 15-19 2:59.1 19:59.1 20:01.8 0:02.6 6:26/M
33 CRYSTAL CHINEA ARLINGTON TX 4597 26 F 2 25-29 1:04.1 20:06.6 20:07.6 0:00.9 6:28/M
34 CADE BAUMANN ARLINGTON TX 131 15 M 11 15-19 3:11.9 20:11.9 20:12.8 0:00.8 6:29/M
35 MACEY BEAZLEY ARLINGTON TX 134 19 F 1 15-19 1:17.6 20:20.1 20:21.5 0:01.4 6:32/M
36 DERIAN NEUMANN GRAPEVINE TX 2161 14 M 5 12-14 3:27.3 20:27.3 20:49.8 0:22.4 6:35/M
37 RYTIS PETRAITIS ARLINGTON TX 2176 12 M 6 12-14 3:43.5 20:43.5 20:44.3 0:00.7 6:40/M
38 JOSE GALLEGOS ARLINGTON TX 490 18 M 12 15-19 3:45.8 20:45.8 20:57.3 0:11.4 6:40/M
39 DAVID KOLTON ARLINGTON VA 4537 34 M 4 30-34 3:52.4 20:52.4 20:56.2 0:03.8 6:43/M
40 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1032 21 F 1 20-24 1:55.1 20:57.7 20:58.8 0:01.1 6:44/M
41 GINA JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 4572 43 F 1 Top Fin 2:01.3 21:03.8 21:16.0 0:12.1 6:46/M
42 HOWARD PRESTON ARLINGTON TX 1066 12 M 7 12-14 4:04.1 21:04.1 21:21.2 0:17.1 6:46/M
43 JENNIFER COVINGTON COLLEYVILLE TX 4598 17 F 2 15-19 2:02.2 21:04.7 21:06.8 0:02.0 6:46/M
44 GLENDA ADAMS MADISON WI 100 48 F 1 45-49 2:11.3 21:13.8 21:18.2 0:04.4 6:49/M
45 MARIA GALARZA ARLINGTON TX 488 18 F 3 15-19 2:11.9 21:14.4 21:15.4 0:01.0 6:50/M
46 CORBIN FRICK FRASER CO 4529 15 M 13 15-19 4:17.4 21:17.5 21:18.0 0:00.5 6:51/M
47 JANSAN URDANG ENID OK 4553 13 M 8 12-14 4:20.4 21:20.4 21:21.1 0:00.6 6:52/M
48 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 494 44 M 1 40-44 4:23.4 21:23.4 21:25.8 0:02.4 6:53/M
49 BLAKE BAUMANN ARLINGTON TX 130 12 M 9 12-14 4:24.2 21:24.2 21:25.1 0:00.8 6:53/M
50 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 392 14 M 10 12-14 4:30.7 21:30.8 22:40.9 1:10.1 6:55/M
51 EDDIE LEACH ARLINGTON TX 358 26 M 1 25-29 4:31.6 21:31.6 21:33.6 0:02.0 6:55/M
52 ZANE AHLFINGER ARLINGTON TX 4516 15 M 14 15-19 4:34.1 21:34.1 21:40.6 0:06.4 6:56/M
53 ZACHARY WARD SAN ANTONIO TX 4584 27 M 2 25-29 4:36.5 21:36.5 21:38.7 0:02.2 6:57/M
54 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 5503 40 M 2 40-44 4:46.3 21:46.3 21:48.5 0:02.2 7:00/M
55 CAMERON ROSS PENSACOLA FL 21 28 M 3 25-29 4:48.9 21:48.9 21:52.8 0:03.9 7:01/M
56 ADRIAN ESTRADA EL PASO TX 4526 10 M 1 9-11 4:59.8 21:59.9 22:00.5 0:00.6 7:04/M
57 CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 33 13 F 1 12-14 2:58.9 22:01.5 22:03.4 0:01.9 7:05/M
58 JOSE ESPARZA IRVING TX 3537 36 M 2 35-39 5:03.0 22:03.0 22:05.4 0:02.4 7:05/M
59 JACKSON KERNAN ARLINGTON TX 241 11 M 2 9-11 5:05.2 22:05.3 22:07.3 0:02.0 7:06/M
60 AMANDA GORDON KELLER TX 2008 14 F 2 12-14 3:03.9 22:06.5 22:07.6 0:01.1 7:06/M
61 DAVID OFFUTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2162 53 M 2 50-54 5:14.0 22:14.1 22:15.4 0:01.2 7:09/M
62 MJ DAWKINS ARLINGTON TX 4525 10 M 3 9-11 5:24.9 22:24.9 22:25.8 0:00.8 7:12/M
63 CALEB SMAY BEDFORD TX 4582 13 M 11 12-14 5:27.4 22:27.4 22:39.9 0:12.5 7:13/M
64 WYATT JOHNS GOLDEN CO 2062 10 M 4 9-11 5:33.8 22:33.8 22:35.1 0:01.2 7:15/M
65 BRINTON JOHNS GOLDEN CO 2060 42 M 3 40-44 5:33.9 22:33.9 22:35.6 0:01.6 7:15/M
66 JESSE GALLEGOS ARLINGTON TX 489 24 M 10 20-24 5:35.0 22:35.1 22:45.1 0:10.0 7:16/M
67 ZACH JOHNSTON DALLAS TX 314 33 M 5 30-34 5:38.4 22:38.4 22:40.7 0:02.3 7:17/M
68 JOHN BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX 1048 52 M 3 50-54 5:40.8 22:40.8 23:05.8 0:25.0 7:17/M
69 DONOVAN MABRA ARLINGTON TX 4540 22 M 11 20-24 5:45.1 22:45.2 22:45.2 7:19/M
70 JOSEPH CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 3543 18 M 15 15-19 5:48.3 22:48.3 23:04.0 0:15.6 7:20/M
71 ERIC GORDON KELLER TX 2009 12 M 12 12-14 5:48.7 22:48.8 22:49.2 0:00.4 7:20/M
72 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 55 16 M 16 15-19 5:53.1 22:53.1 24:04.4 1:11.3 7:21/M
73 DEBBIE CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX 189 63 F 1 60-64 3:50.8 22:53.3 22:57.3 0:03.9 7:21/M
74 HUNTER VARELA HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1006 25 M 4 25-29 5:56.6 22:56.6 22:59.7 0:03.0 7:22/M
75 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 22 33 M 6 30-34 5:58.1 22:58.1 23:08.1 0:10.0 7:23/M
76 NICHOLAS REYNOLDS ARLINGTON TX 1067 18 M 17 15-19 5:59.0 22:59.0 22:59.3 0:00.2 7:23/M
77 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 4562 42 M 4 40-44 6:01.4 23:01.4 23:03.8 0:02.4 7:24/M
78 OSVALDO ESPARZA IRVING TX 3536 34 M 7 30-34 6:12.3 23:12.3 23:14.3 0:02.0 7:28/M
79 DAVID ZELINSKY MIAMI FL 4563 28 M 5 25-29 6:15.6 23:15.7 23:19.2 0:03.5 7:29/M
80 JACOB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 4559 27 M 6 25-29 6:15.9 23:15.9 23:34.5 0:18.5 7:29/M
81 NICK MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 2125 15 M 18 15-19 6:22.6 23:22.6 23:25.6 0:02.9 7:31/M
82 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 3504 32 F 1 30-34 4:21.7 23:24.3 23:28.0 0:03.7 7:31/M
83 JEFF PUCKETT DALLAS TX 385 54 M 4 50-54 6:24.6 23:24.6 23:27.9 0:03.2 7:31/M
84 TREVOR FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 479 14 M 13 12-14 6:25.0 23:25.0 23:26.3 0:01.2 7:32/M
85 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 342 56 M 1 55-59 6:27.7 23:27.7 23:30.7 0:02.9 7:32/M
86 JIM BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 166 35 M 3 35-39 6:28.3 23:28.3 23:45.9 0:17.5 7:33/M
87 KARL BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 393 22 M 12 20-24 6:30.3 23:30.4 25:00.4 1:30.0 7:33/M
88 JEFF HOFFMAN OKLAHOMA CITY OK 390 30 M 8 30-34 6:33.6 23:33.6 23:44.5 0:10.8 7:34/M
89 IVY ESTRADA EL PASO TX 4527 9 F 1 9-11 4:33.7 23:36.2 23:36.4 0:00.2 7:35/M
90 TOMMY PERKINS LA VERNIA TX 2175 54 M 5 50-54 6:37.9 23:37.9 24:23.2 0:45.2 7:36/M
91 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 2184 39 M 4 35-39 6:39.4 23:39.4 23:54.0 0:14.5 7:36/M
92 Unknown Partic. 4585 4585 M 1 0- 0 6:39.4 23:39.4 23:55.7 0:16.2 7:36/M
93 ALEX CASAS ARLINGTON TX 179 24 M 13 20-24 6:39.5 23:39.6 24:38.7 0:59.1 7:36/M
94 DAN HAGGERTY 421 34 M 9 30-34 6:41.4 23:41.4 30:08.6 6:27.1 7:37/M
95 SAMANTHA WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 1027 14 F 3 12-14 4:45.0 23:47.5 24:01.3 0:13.7 7:39/M
96 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 165 48 M 1 45-49 6:48.5 23:48.6 24:07.1 0:18.5 7:39/M
97 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 3501 65 F 1 65-69 4:47.0 23:49.5 23:52.2 0:02.7 7:39/M
98 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 258 52 F 1 50-54 4:47.1 23:49.7 24:07.7 0:18.0 7:39/M
99 ERIC GOMEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2006 42 M 5 40-44 6:52.1 23:52.1 23:53.4 0:01.2 7:40/M
100 DEREK ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 19 11 M 5 9-11 6:52.6 23:52.6 23:57.4 0:04.7 7:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 CHEYENNA MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 3572 17 F 4 15-19 4:54.4 23:56.9 29:33.8 5:36.8 7:42/M
102 NICHOLAS MARVIN 354 11 M 6 9-11 6:58.6 23:58.6 24:10.0 0:11.3 7:42/M
103 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 11 43 M 6 40-44 6:59.3 23:59.3 24:02.6 0:03.3 7:43/M
104 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 12 9 M 7 9-11 7:00.1 24:00.1 24:03.2 0:03.1 7:43/M
105 RON PERRY ARLINGTON TX 4578 47 M 2 45-49 7:00.3 24:00.3 24:03.4 0:03.0 7:43/M
106 AMANDA LOE PANTEGO TX 2102 28 F 3 25-29 5:01.0 24:03.5 24:20.0 0:16.5 7:44/M
107 EMMANUEL VELASTEGUI OVILLA TX 1008 15 M 19 15-19 7:04.4 24:04.5 26:22.2 2:17.7 7:44/M
108 JORDAN ST.CLAIR FORT WORTH TX 66 30 M 10 30-34 7:05.0 24:05.0 24:24.0 0:19.0 7:45/M
109 JORDAN FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 4567 22 M 14 20-24 7:09.4 24:09.4 25:30.6 1:21.1 7:46/M
110 COREY RYAN ROUND ROCK TX 5511 28 M 7 25-29 7:10.3 24:10.3 24:40.6 0:30.2 7:46/M
111 ANNEMARIE MARTIN ADDISION TX 2118 27 F 4 25-29 5:08.3 24:10.8 24:18.2 0:07.4 7:46/M
112 BRAD DUMLER ARLINGTON TX 450 57 M 2 55-59 7:11.5 24:11.5 24:25.5 0:14.0 7:47/M
113 ARACELI ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 4547 44 F 1 40-44 5:09.1 24:11.6 24:15.6 0:03.9 7:47/M
114 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 163 15 M 20 15-19 7:11.7 24:11.7 24:29.5 0:17.8 7:47/M
115 PATRICK BARHOUSE NEENAH WI 416 16 M 21 15-19 7:14.7 24:14.7 24:23.7 0:08.9 7:48/M
116 KAYLAN FAGLEY KENNEDALE TX 463 24 F 2 20-24 5:14.5 24:17.0 24:21.9 0:04.9 7:48/M
117 GLENN SMITH BURLESON TX 58 60 M 1 60-64 7:18.1 24:18.2 24:22.5 0:04.3 7:49/M
118 JOSEPH DEPUMPO SOUTHLAKE TX 1094 51 M 6 50-54 7:21.1 24:21.1 24:26.0 0:04.9 7:50/M
119 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 344 37 F 1 35-39 5:21.8 24:24.3 24:27.7 0:03.4 7:51/M
120 LUIS RAMOS DENVER CO 2193 29 M 8 25-29 7:24.7 24:24.7 24:30.1 0:05.3 7:51/M
121 MICHAEL LUNAN LEYLAND LANCASHIRE 2111 40 M 7 40-44 7:29.0 24:29.0 24:38.1 0:09.1 7:52/M
122 MELISSA PHAN NEW YORK NY 406 24 F 3 20-24 5:26.5 24:29.0 24:38.4 0:09.3 7:52/M
123 CHELSEA FLACK HOUSTON TX 471 29 F 5 25-29 5:27.4 24:29.9 24:44.3 0:14.4 7:52/M
124 JOEL KELL ARLINGTON TX 2069 42 M 8 40-44 7:36.3 24:36.4 24:44.2 0:07.8 7:55/M
125 ANDREA BARGSLEY EDGEWOOD NM 212 47 F 2 45-49 5:35.1 24:37.6 24:40.7 0:03.0 7:55/M
126 JONATHON WHITING DALLAS TX 387 27 M 9 25-29 7:38.3 24:38.3 24:41.4 0:03.0 7:55/M
127 CHELSEA PUCKETT DALLAS TX 383 16 F 5 15-19 5:36.2 24:38.8 24:41.9 0:03.1 7:55/M
128 JUSTIN HUNTLEY ARLINGTON TX 1054 34 M 11 30-34 7:40.7 24:40.7 24:57.0 0:16.2 7:56/M
129 MARTIN HAIGH LEYLAND LANCASHIRE 2017 41 M 9 40-44 7:42.0 24:42.0 24:51.7 0:09.6 7:57/M
130 TAYLOR ODEGARD DES MOINES IA 420 24 M 15 20-24 7:44.0 24:44.0 24:52.0 0:08.0 7:57/M
131 ANGELA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 459 41 F 2 40-44 5:42.2 24:44.7 24:48.5 0:03.7 7:57/M
132 ALEX RUSSELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 27 11 M 8 9-11 7:45.1 24:45.1 24:48.5 0:03.3 7:57/M
133 DONTE HICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2041 27 M 10 25-29 7:46.1 24:46.1 25:03.5 0:17.4 7:58/M
134 CLINT MCCLAIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2126 43 M 10 40-44 7:48.1 24:48.1 24:53.2 0:05.0 7:58/M
135 RANDY TAYLOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 267 22 M 16 20-24 7:49.7 24:49.8 24:53.5 0:03.7 7:59/M
136 KATIE ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 284 28 F 6 25-29 5:51.8 24:54.3 25:00.1 0:05.8 8:00/M
137 JOSHUA KEIFER HURST TX 3556 13 M 14 12-14 7:54.9 24:55.0 24:59.8 0:04.7 8:01/M
138 Unknown Partic. 3752 3752 M 2 0- 0 7:55.2 24:55.3 25:29.6 0:34.3 8:01/M
139 LUCAS ROODS DALLAS TX 294 25 M 11 25-29 7:55.7 24:55.7 24:55.7 8:01/M
140 ARANSAS SAVAS BROOKLYN NY 38 40 F 3 40-44 5:56.6 24:59.1 25:07.6 0:08.5 8:02/M
141 JAY RUCKEL FORT WORTH TX 217 11 M 9 9-11 8:02.2 25:02.2 26:31.7 1:29.4 8:03/M
142 ANTHONY BARHOUSE MILWAUKEE WI 413 25 M 12 25-29 8:03.1 25:03.1 25:12.3 0:09.1 8:03/M
143 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 4513 44 F 4 40-44 6:01.5 25:04.0 25:10.8 0:06.8 8:04/M
144 JOCHEN LUETKE ARLINGTON TX 5504 44 M 11 40-44 8:08.8 25:08.8 25:41.4 0:32.5 8:05/M
145 SEAN PUCKETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 247 29 M 13 25-29 8:10.4 25:10.5 25:12.2 0:01.7 8:06/M
146 COOPER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 303 10 M 10 9-11 8:12.8 25:12.8 25:42.1 0:29.3 8:06/M
147 COLIN SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 1069 26 M 14 25-29 8:12.8 25:12.8 27:03.2 1:50.4 8:06/M
148 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS SAN ANTONIO TX 4558 29 M 15 25-29 8:14.0 25:14.0 25:55.9 0:41.9 8:07/M
149 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARLAND TX 380 30 M 12 30-34 8:15.5 25:15.5 25:58.8 0:43.2 8:07/M
150 EMILY KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 2082 16 F 6 15-19 6:14.8 25:17.4 25:19.8 0:02.4 8:08/M
151 PRISCILLA MERCADO ARLINGTON TX 359 27 F 7 25-29 6:15.7 25:18.2 25:20.2 0:01.9 8:08/M
152 PETER MICHELL ARLINGTON TX 370 35 M 5 35-39 8:19.4 25:19.4 25:54.7 0:35.2 8:08/M
153 STEPHEN ROACH CHICAGO IL 300 27 M 16 25-29 8:22.3 25:22.3 25:37.9 0:15.5 8:09/M
154 WILL CARTER BEDFORD TX 1092 30 M 13 30-34 8:24.8 25:24.8 27:22.1 1:57.2 8:10/M
155 PARKER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 304 12 M 15 12-14 8:25.5 25:25.6 25:43.3 0:17.7 8:10/M
156 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1095 58 M 3 55-59 8:26.2 25:26.3 25:32.6 0:06.3 8:11/M
157 JAMES ONEAL GRAPEVINE TX 3558 39 M 6 35-39 8:27.5 25:27.5 26:11.2 0:43.7 8:11/M
158 TODD ANTHONY EULESS TX 4564 41 M 12 40-44 8:28.3 25:28.3 26:51.6 1:23.2 8:11/M
159 JUSTIN ELLIS PEACHTREE CITY GA 3530 27 M 17 25-29 8:28.4 25:28.4 26:36.1 1:07.7 8:11/M
160 HANNAH SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX 42 17 F 7 15-19 6:26.9 25:29.4 25:34.2 0:04.7 8:12/M
161 DYLAN RIGGINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 4546 11 M 11 9-11 8:30.5 25:30.5 25:33.8 0:03.3 8:12/M
162 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 2098 68 M 1 65-69 8:36.3 25:36.3 25:46.0 0:09.6 8:14/M
163 TERI DUCOTE PRAIRIEVILLE LA 449 41 F 5 40-44 6:34.0 25:36.6 26:55.8 1:19.2 8:14/M
164 ALLEN YORK ARLINGTON TX 5514 16 M 22 15-19 8:38.4 25:38.4 27:21.3 1:42.9 8:15/M
165 KERI MILAM ARGYLE TX 2133 40 F 6 40-44 6:37.0 25:39.5 26:48.8 1:09.2 8:15/M
166 BRADY MINOR ARLINGTON TX 2138 28 M 18 25-29 8:41.8 25:41.8 27:18.0 1:36.1 8:15/M
167 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 143 24 M 17 20-24 8:43.3 25:43.3 25:50.0 0:06.7 8:16/M
168 MIKE RENOUF SAN ANTONIO TX 278 46 M 3 45-49 8:44.4 25:44.5 26:44.2 0:59.7 8:16/M
169 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 113 62 F 2 60-64 6:42.1 25:44.6 25:48.2 0:03.5 8:16/M
170 RICHARD TRETA GRAPEVINE TX 98 52 M 7 50-54 8:46.2 25:46.2 26:13.5 0:27.2 8:17/M
171 VERONICA FORT ARLINGTON TX 474 40 F 7 40-44 6:45.9 25:48.4 25:54.1 0:05.6 8:18/M
172 YAZAN IDROGO ARLINGTON TX 2056 17 M 23 15-19 8:48.9 25:48.9 25:49.5 0:00.5 8:18/M
173 JONATHAN ALTSCHUL KELLER TX 110 41 M 13 40-44 8:49.8 25:49.9 25:56.1 0:06.1 8:18/M
174 JERRY SEHON RALEIGH NC 49 60 M 2 60-64 8:50.9 25:50.9 26:35.6 0:44.6 8:18/M
175 JULLIEN JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 4573 13 M 16 12-14 8:53.2 25:53.3 26:04.6 0:11.3 8:19/M
176 ZACH HUNT ARLINGTON TX 2052 52 M 8 50-54 8:53.4 25:53.4 26:21.7 0:28.3 8:19/M
177 MORGAN KOS AUSTIN TX 2084 14 F 4 12-14 6:51.3 25:53.8 26:10.9 0:17.0 8:19/M
178 KEN POHL ARLINGTON TX 318 53 M 9 50-54 8:53.9 25:53.9 25:56.9 0:03.0 8:19/M
179 STEVE LEBEAU ARLINGTON TX 316 57 M 4 55-59 8:54.9 25:55.0 25:58.3 0:03.3 8:20/M
180 MARK MATHERNE COLLEYVILLE TX 2119 64 M 3 60-64 8:57.1 25:57.1 26:00.4 0:03.2 8:21/M
181 PAUL ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 285 31 M 14 30-34 8:57.2 25:57.2 26:04.2 0:06.9 8:21/M
182 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1041 56 M 5 55-59 8:59.1 25:59.2 26:01.3 0:02.1 8:21/M
183 BRIAN GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 2002 26 M 19 25-29 9:00.0 26:00.0 26:06.5 0:06.4 8:22/M
184 HARLEY BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 167 37 M 7 35-39 9:00.3 26:00.3 27:58.9 1:58.6 8:22/M
185 AMY GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 2001 33 F 2 30-34 6:57.8 26:00.3 26:06.6 0:06.3 8:22/M
186 TERESA SCHNYDER 1049 40 F 8 40-44 6:58.5 26:01.0 26:21.3 0:20.3 8:22/M
187 MARK SCHNYDER 1047 45 M 4 45-49 9:01.0 26:01.0 26:21.2 0:20.1 8:22/M
188 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 481 54 M 10 50-54 9:02.4 26:02.4 26:30.9 0:28.4 8:22/M
189 RAFAEL CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4510 42 M 14 40-44 9:03.0 26:03.0 26:11.4 0:08.3 8:23/M
190 BEN MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 351 10 M 12 9-11 9:03.6 26:03.6 26:16.2 0:12.6 8:23/M
191 MALACHI LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 2100 8 M 1 1- 8 9:05.3 26:05.3 26:06.2 0:00.9 8:23/M
192 MASON SUMMERHILL ARLINGTON TX 245 14 M 17 12-14 9:09.6 26:09.6 26:12.0 0:02.4 8:25/M
193 KRISTI MCCONNELL GREENWICH NY 292 28 F 8 25-29 7:07.4 26:09.9 26:47.8 0:37.9 8:25/M
194 BROOKE FRIEDRICH ARLINGTON TX 4515 27 F 9 25-29 7:07.6 26:10.1 27:32.7 1:22.6 8:25/M
195 IAN LOPER ARLINGTON TX 2104 15 M 24 15-19 9:13.3 26:13.3 26:36.1 0:22.7 8:26/M
196 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 34 49 F 3 45-49 7:14.1 26:16.6 26:20.3 0:03.6 8:27/M
197 KEVIN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2148 27 M 20 25-29 9:18.3 26:18.3 26:33.6 0:15.3 8:27/M
198 KYLE HANNA CONROE TX 2020 51 M 11 50-54 9:19.7 26:19.7 26:48.8 0:29.0 8:28/M
199 SHANNON ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 20 42 F 9 40-44 7:18.7 26:21.2 26:26.4 0:05.1 8:28/M
200 MADELINE GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 498 15 F 8 15-19 7:19.3 26:21.8 26:36.0 0:14.1 8:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 MERIDETH HELGESON CHARLOTTE NC 2038 38 F 2 35-39 7:20.5 26:23.1 26:28.4 0:05.3 8:29/M
202 ERIC GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 491 29 M 21 25-29 9:25.3 26:25.3 26:36.0 0:10.7 8:30/M
203 BRAYDEN STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 4550 13 M 18 12-14 9:30.0 26:30.0 26:30.7 0:00.7 8:31/M
204 POLLY TYLER ORLANDO FL 1004 51 F 2 50-54 7:27.5 26:30.0 26:56.0 0:25.9 8:31/M
205 JOSEFINA CORONA IRVING TX 197 46 F 4 45-49 7:30.2 26:32.8 26:33.8 0:01.0 8:32/M
206 DARREN BRENNAN TOPEKA KS 159 50 M 12 50-54 9:33.2 26:33.2 27:39.9 1:06.6 8:32/M
207 PARKER RENOUF SAN ANTONIO TX 279 16 M 25 15-19 9:34.0 26:34.1 27:34.0 0:59.9 8:33/M
208 PAULA SULLIVAN DESOTO TX 77 50 F 3 50-54 7:32.9 26:35.4 27:06.8 0:31.4 8:33/M
209 STEVE CHEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 186 51 M 13 50-54 9:35.6 26:35.6 27:05.4 0:29.8 8:33/M
210 MEGHAN HAYDEN BURLESON TX 2034 30 F 3 30-34 7:34.0 26:36.5 26:52.6 0:16.0 8:33/M
211 JASON LANHAM CLYDE TX 4539 41 M 15 40-44 9:38.1 26:38.1 26:56.3 0:18.1 8:34/M
212 CAMERON KEPLINGER MANSFIELD TX 4534 16 M 26 15-19 9:40.0 26:40.1 26:53.6 0:13.5 8:34/M
213 RICHARD CANTU EULESS TX 1091 35 M 8 35-39 9:41.5 26:41.5 28:43.6 2:02.1 8:35/M
214 LYLAH KREIS ROANOKE TX 2088 53 F 4 50-54 7:41.0 26:43.5 26:59.4 0:15.8 8:35/M
215 BRENNAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 4502 14 F 5 12-14 7:41.1 26:43.6 26:48.9 0:05.3 8:35/M
216 JORDAN MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 4501 14 F 6 12-14 7:41.2 26:43.7 26:48.8 0:05.1 8:35/M
217 MARTY TATE SOUTHLAKE TX 4594 49 M 5 45-49 9:45.7 26:45.8 27:04.4 0:18.5 8:36/M
218 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 215 54 F 5 50-54 7:43.6 26:46.1 27:12.7 0:26.6 8:36/M
219 DE'ANICA GONZALEZ GRAPEVINE TX 2007 29 F 10 25-29 7:44.2 26:46.7 28:29.3 1:42.6 8:36/M
220 DAVID GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 496 45 M 6 45-49 9:47.2 26:47.3 27:01.6 0:14.3 8:37/M
221 CARLOS LOPEZ JR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2107 38 M 9 35-39 9:49.7 26:49.7 26:51.5 0:01.7 8:37/M
222 ALYSA MINOR ARLINGTON TX 2137 28 F 11 25-29 7:47.8 26:50.3 28:27.1 1:36.8 8:38/M
223 JOSHUA LYNN ARLINGTON TX 2112 33 M 15 30-34 9:51.1 26:51.1 28:35.9 1:44.7 8:38/M
224 RODRIGO VELASTEGUI OVILLA TX 1009 53 M 14 50-54 9:53.1 26:53.1 29:10.2 2:17.1 8:39/M
225 CAROLYNN BAUMAN HURST TX 129 46 F 5 45-49 7:52.9 26:55.4 26:57.2 0:01.7 8:39/M
226 PEYTON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 45 15 F 9 15-19 7:56.1 26:58.6 27:51.4 0:52.8 8:40/M
227 AMANDA MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 4541 15 F 10 15-19 8:00.4 27:02.9 27:56.5 0:53.6 8:42/M
228 PAUL HIBBS HOUSTON TX 259 27 M 22 25-29 10:03.0 27:03.0 27:23.6 0:20.5 8:42/M
229 FORREST KLEIN TULSA OK 2079 26 M 23 25-29 10:06.3 27:06.3 27:23.4 0:17.1 8:43/M
230 DEREK MAXWELL ARLINGTON TX 2120 26 M 24 25-29 10:06.9 27:06.9 27:23.3 0:16.3 8:43/M
231 CHRISTIN HINER ARLINGTON TX 313 30 F 4 30-34 8:11.5 27:14.0 27:16.6 0:02.6 8:45/M
232 MATT HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 2036 24 M 18 20-24 10:14.8 27:14.8 28:59.3 1:44.4 8:45/M
233 GEROGE OMONDI IRVING TX 333 41 M 16 40-44 10:15.0 27:15.1 27:30.8 0:15.7 8:46/M
234 CARLOS PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 3521 36 M 10 35-39 10:18.1 27:18.1 29:10.9 1:52.7 8:47/M
235 JASON POWELL AUSTIN TX 3544 24 M 19 20-24 10:18.5 27:18.5 27:35.7 0:17.1 8:47/M
236 MICHELLE MCCLAIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2127 40 F 10 40-44 8:16.3 27:18.8 27:23.5 0:04.7 8:47/M
237 SANGOTE ULUPANOP BEDFORD TX 1005 29 M 25 25-29 10:18.9 27:18.9 29:46.7 2:27.7 8:47/M
238 CRAIG SCHUH MANCHESTER NH 40 31 M 16 30-34 10:19.1 27:19.2 28:07.9 0:48.7 8:47/M
239 MICHAEL MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2149 62 M 4 60-64 10:19.9 27:19.9 27:39.2 0:19.2 8:47/M
240 TANNER BRENNAN TOPEKA KS 160 20 M 20 20-24 10:20.7 27:20.7 28:28.0 1:07.3 8:47/M
241 JOSH BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4566 54 M 15 50-54 10:20.8 27:20.8 27:22.6 0:01.8 8:47/M
242 ROSE RAEL ARLINGTON TX 3513 49 F 6 45-49 8:21.0 27:23.5 27:25.5 0:02.0 8:48/M
243 JUSTIN WU WESTLAKE TX 1080 10 M 13 9-11 10:24.4 27:24.4 29:00.3 1:35.8 8:49/M
244 PRESTON BEDFORD PHENIX CITY AL 139 10 M 14 9-11 10:27.3 27:27.3 27:55.5 0:28.2 8:50/M
245 SAWYER JOHNS GOLDEN CO 2061 10 M 15 9-11 10:27.9 27:27.9 27:29.0 0:01.0 8:50/M
246 HORACE WU WESTLAKE TX 1079 46 M 7 45-49 10:28.6 27:28.6 29:04.7 1:36.0 8:50/M
247 DELRAE SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 1070 54 F 6 50-54 8:27.7 27:30.2 29:20.6 1:50.4 8:51/M
248 JEFF BEDFORD WEATHERFORD TX 138 52 M 16 50-54 10:33.6 27:33.6 28:01.5 0:27.9 8:52/M
249 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 56 42 F 11 40-44 8:32.8 27:35.4 28:17.4 0:42.0 8:52/M
250 BRETT HARING KELLER TX 2024 53 M 17 50-54 10:35.8 27:35.8 28:06.7 0:30.9 8:52/M
251 ERIN PUCKETT DALLAS TX 384 16 F 11 15-19 8:33.8 27:36.3 27:55.1 0:18.7 8:52/M
252 CELESTE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 3542 22 F 4 20-24 8:35.1 27:37.7 27:54.7 0:17.0 8:53/M
253 ALYSSA DAWSON DALLAS TX 363 24 F 5 20-24 8:36.3 27:38.9 29:10.2 1:31.3 8:53/M
254 MIKE COUSINS MADISONVILLE TX 198 57 M 6 55-59 10:40.6 27:40.6 27:59.1 0:18.4 8:54/M
255 TYLER BERRY ARLINGTON TX 1046 16 M 27 15-19 10:41.6 27:41.7 28:44.1 1:02.4 8:54/M
256 MASON PASCHOLD CLEMMONS NC 265 14 M 19 12-14 10:42.1 27:42.2 27:53.0 0:10.8 8:54/M
257 KEN FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 368 48 M 8 45-49 10:42.3 27:42.3 27:46.8 0:04.4 8:54/M
258 MARY WHITING PUCKETT DALLAS TX 389 57 F 1 55-59 8:44.2 27:46.7 28:05.5 0:18.8 8:56/M
259 RENEE MARRON GRAPEVINE TX 2117 51 F 7 50-54 8:44.7 27:47.2 28:59.4 1:12.2 8:56/M
260 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 5501 8 M 2 1- 8 10:48.5 27:48.5 27:50.2 0:01.6 8:56/M
261 STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 2037 55 M 7 55-59 10:49.2 27:49.3 29:32.0 1:42.7 8:57/M
262 ARIANA MARTINEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 346 25 F 12 25-29 8:49.0 27:51.6 29:05.5 1:13.9 8:57/M
263 JASON FLACK HOUSTON TX 472 39 M 11 35-39 10:51.9 27:52.0 28:05.7 0:13.7 8:58/M
264 KYLLE ESTEBAN ROCKWALL TX 457 21 M 21 20-24 10:53.0 27:53.0 31:12.6 3:19.5 8:58/M
265 GREG MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 4542 50 M 18 50-54 10:53.2 27:53.2 30:36.3 2:43.1 8:58/M
266 ROLAND WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 1026 48 M 9 45-49 10:53.3 27:53.3 28:08.0 0:14.6 8:58/M
267 CONNOR CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 3541 11 M 16 9-11 10:53.5 27:53.6 27:53.6 8:58/M
268 MONICA KORNBLUM ARLINGTON TX 402 27 F 13 25-29 8:53.0 27:55.5 28:08.4 0:12.9 8:59/M
269 DENISE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 214 48 F 7 45-49 8:53.1 27:55.6 28:00.2 0:04.6 8:59/M
270 AGGRIPA NYANJE FORT WORTH TX 332 45 M 10 45-49 10:56.0 27:56.0 28:11.3 0:15.3 8:59/M
271 MATTHEW MAY LUBBOCK TX 2121 26 M 26 25-29 10:57.3 27:57.3 28:44.6 0:47.3 8:59/M
272 THOMAS MOZJESIK ARLINGTON TX 2156 49 M 11 45-49 10:58.5 27:58.5 28:47.7 0:49.1 9:00/M
273 CHRISTOPHER MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 1058 36 M 12 35-39 10:58.5 27:58.5 29:54.0 1:55.5 9:00/M
274 LIZ FALK ARLINGTON TX 464 49 F 8 45-49 8:57.4 27:59.9 28:47.0 0:47.0 9:00/M
275 KEVIN HANNA ARLINGTON TX 2019 47 M 12 45-49 11:01.5 28:01.5 29:28.8 1:27.3 9:01/M
276 STEPHEN BUCHANAN WAXAHACHIE TX 4520 39 M 13 35-39 11:02.3 28:02.3 28:10.5 0:08.1 9:01/M
277 ABBY BUCHANAN WAXAHACHIE TX 4519 11 F 2 9-11 9:00.0 28:02.5 28:10.3 0:07.7 9:01/M
278 KIM PHAN KELLER TX 405 27 F 14 25-29 9:00.5 28:03.0 28:50.2 0:47.2 9:01/M
279 RY MOSSER WAXAHACHIE TX 3528 29 M 27 25-29 11:03.2 28:03.3 28:11.8 0:08.5 9:01/M
280 LARRY FOGLE RED OAK TX 473 50 M 19 50-54 11:05.6 28:05.7 28:35.0 0:29.3 9:02/M
281 TRENTON DAWSON DALLAS TX 367 22 M 22 20-24 11:05.7 28:05.7 29:37.0 1:31.3 9:02/M
282 SAMMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2150 26 F 15 25-29 9:03.4 28:06.0 28:21.3 0:15.3 9:02/M
283 JOHN FISHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 469 39 M 14 35-39 11:07.6 28:07.6 28:07.9 0:00.2 9:02/M
284 JUSTIN JESTER EDMOND OK 4533 35 M 15 35-39 11:10.7 28:10.7 28:16.0 0:05.2 9:03/M
285 ELIZABETH GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 497 15 F 12 15-19 9:08.5 28:11.0 28:25.1 0:14.0 9:04/M
286 CRAIG ROODS GREENWICH NY 293 66 M 2 65-69 11:11.3 28:11.3 28:38.3 0:27.0 9:04/M
287 KIM MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 1059 32 F 5 30-34 9:09.8 28:12.3 30:07.5 1:55.2 9:04/M
288 CODY AUDET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 120 0 M 3 0- 0 11:13.3 28:13.3 28:37.8 0:24.5 9:04/M
289 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 397 52 M 20 50-54 11:15.6 28:15.6 29:44.3 1:28.7 9:05/M
290 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 3520 47 M 13 45-49 11:17.3 28:17.3 28:26.3 0:08.9 9:06/M
291 OMAR VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1007 22 M 23 20-24 11:20.5 28:20.5 28:45.6 0:25.0 9:07/M
292 STACY DASHIELL MEMPHIS TN 1440 39 F 3 35-39 9:23.6 28:26.1 30:19.4 1:53.3 9:09/M
293 AMY SURBER ST LOUIS MO 78 46 F 9 45-49 9:24.0 28:26.5 28:57.8 0:31.3 9:09/M
294 MICHAEL CONOVER CLEBURNE TX 1093 41 M 17 40-44 11:26.5 28:26.5 30:19.5 1:52.9 9:09/M
295 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 3508 78 M 1 75-79 11:32.1 28:32.1 28:59.4 0:27.3 9:10/M
296 JIM ROSMER ARLINGTON TX 3539 65 M 3 65-69 11:32.5 28:32.5 29:02.3 0:29.7 9:10/M
297 LUCAS ATAYDE ARLINGTON TX 119 15 M 28 15-19 11:34.5 28:34.5 29:21.0 0:46.4 9:11/M
298 KATHY DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 443 57 F 2 55-59 9:33.9 28:36.4 28:42.3 0:05.8 9:12/M
299 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 3522 68 M 4 65-69 11:37.7 28:37.7 28:58.0 0:20.2 9:12/M
300 RACHAEL MOHOCHI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 331 40 F 12 40-44 9:36.0 28:38.5 28:57.9 0:19.3 9:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 CHRIS ST.CLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 65 34 M 17 30-34 11:39.5 28:39.5 28:58.5 0:18.9 9:13/M
302 PRISCILLA TIGER LAWTON OK 90 61 F 3 60-64 9:37.6 28:40.1 29:03.2 0:23.1 9:13/M
303 JEFFREY CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 193 62 M 5 60-64 11:40.7 28:40.7 28:46.2 0:05.5 9:13/M
304 KARA ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 106 24 F 6 20-24 9:39.7 28:42.2 30:22.5 1:40.2 9:14/M
305 BOB KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 2090 43 M 18 40-44 11:45.8 28:45.8 28:59.7 0:13.8 9:15/M
306 STAN STALLINGS ODESSA TX 67 63 M 6 60-64 11:46.8 28:46.8 29:44.9 0:58.0 9:15/M
307 SAM ROODS GREENWICH NY 295 28 M 28 25-29 11:47.3 28:47.4 29:26.0 0:38.6 9:15/M
308 VICTORIA VASQUEZ MANSFIELD TX 361 9 F 3 9-11 9:45.3 28:47.8 28:48.3 0:00.5 9:15/M
309 PAM DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 365 49 F 10 45-49 9:47.6 28:50.1 30:21.1 1:31.0 9:16/M
310 STACY MITCHELL ARLINGTIN TX 2142 47 F 11 45-49 9:47.7 28:50.2 29:51.3 1:01.1 9:16/M
311 GAVIN BERRY ARLINGTON TX 1044 48 M 14 45-49 11:53.2 28:53.2 29:59.4 1:06.2 9:17/M
312 MIKE ELLIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3529 52 M 21 50-54 11:54.8 28:54.8 30:03.1 1:08.2 9:18/M
313 MIKE ROACH CHICAGO IL 299 29 M 29 25-29 11:57.6 28:57.6 29:12.9 0:15.3 9:19/M
314 JEREMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2147 36 M 16 35-39 11:57.8 28:57.8 29:08.5 0:10.7 9:19/M
315 SHELLY POLH ARLINGTON TX 319 52 F 8 50-54 9:56.3 28:58.8 29:04.7 0:05.8 9:19/M
316 PASTOR SANCHEZ MANSFIELD TX 31 30 M 18 30-34 11:58.8 28:58.8 30:51.5 1:52.6 9:19/M
317 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 53 44 M 19 40-44 11:59.7 28:59.7 29:43.8 0:44.0 9:19/M
318 BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 4549 46 M 15 45-49 12:01.2 29:01.2 29:10.5 0:09.3 9:20/M
319 DANIELLE SCHUH MANCHESTER NH 41 33 F 6 30-34 10:01.5 29:04.1 30:42.8 1:38.7 9:21/M
320 LORI HENEGAR ARLINGTON TX 4569 42 F 13 40-44 10:02.1 29:04.6 29:19.3 0:14.6 9:21/M
321 TESSA BUCHANAN WEATHERFORD TX 3555 F 1 0- 0 10:03.4 29:05.9 30:33.3 1:27.3 9:21/M
322 MALLORY ROWE ARLINGTON TX 4589 14 F 7 12-14 10:05.3 29:07.8 29:15.0 0:07.2 9:22/M
323 CLARISSE ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 400 30 F 7 30-34 10:05.3 29:07.8 29:32.4 0:24.5 9:22/M
324 DANIEL NABERHAUS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA TX 2159 53 M 22 50-54 12:08.5 29:08.5 30:27.5 1:19.0 9:22/M
325 RICO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4511 11 M 17 9-11 12:08.7 29:08.8 29:25.5 0:16.7 9:22/M
326 CORY BROADNAX ARLINGTON TX 4504 24 M 24 20-24 12:13.2 29:13.2 30:15.0 1:01.7 9:24/M
327 DAVID MARVIN DWG TX 352 38 M 17 35-39 12:13.3 29:13.3 29:26.4 0:13.0 9:24/M
328 LINDY ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 401 37 M 18 35-39 12:13.3 29:13.3 29:37.8 0:24.4 9:24/M
329 BRENNAN CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4507 13 M 20 12-14 12:15.0 29:15.1 29:32.6 0:17.5 9:24/M
330 AMANDA COMER ARLINGTON TX 207 29 F 16 25-29 10:17.3 29:19.9 29:41.7 0:21.8 9:26/M
331 RAMONA FAVELA ARLINGTON TX 466 46 F 12 45-49 10:20.6 29:23.1 31:06.3 1:43.1 9:27/M
332 JEFF CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 192 52 M 23 50-54 12:23.4 29:23.4 31:13.9 1:50.5 9:27/M
333 JOSEPH CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 194 30 M 19 30-34 12:24.7 29:24.7 29:29.2 0:04.4 9:27/M
334 KEVIN HARPER ARLINGTON TX 2025 46 M 16 45-49 12:25.3 29:25.4 29:32.6 0:07.2 9:28/M
335 MAE HARPER ARLINGTON TX 2026 14 F 8 12-14 10:23.0 29:25.5 29:32.5 0:07.0 9:28/M
336 MATT STETZER ARLINGTON TX 357 29 M 30 25-29 12:26.9 29:26.9 30:48.8 1:21.8 9:28/M
337 LORENA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 492 41 M 20 40-44 12:29.0 29:29.0 29:29.8 0:00.7 9:29/M
338 JAIMIE HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 256 24 F 7 20-24 10:27.0 29:29.6 29:47.7 0:18.1 9:29/M
339 RACHEL THIEL FORT WORTH TX 382 29 F 17 25-29 10:29.8 29:32.3 30:14.5 0:42.2 9:30/M
340 MEGAN MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 353 13 F 9 12-14 10:30.4 29:32.9 29:44.8 0:11.9 9:30/M
341 SANDRA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 462 34 F 8 30-34 10:34.5 29:37.1 30:02.7 0:25.6 9:31/M
342 YAZMIN MAGERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3553 30 F 9 30-34 10:34.8 29:37.4 31:17.4 1:40.0 9:31/M
343 Unknown Partic. 1568 1568 M 4 0- 0 12:38.1 29:38.1 31:17.7 1:39.5 9:32/M
344 ELMA GARZA ARLINGRON TX 4600 34 F 10 30-34 10:37.4 29:39.9 31:19.4 1:39.5 9:32/M
345 GABRIELLA CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4509 17 F 13 15-19 10:39.6 29:42.1 30:02.6 0:20.4 9:33/M
346 SUSIE MCMAHAN ARLINGTON TX 2129 36 F 4 35-39 10:40.3 29:42.8 30:42.4 0:59.6 9:33/M
347 AMY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 477 46 F 13 45-49 10:44.7 29:47.2 29:51.7 0:04.4 9:35/M
348 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 1063 46 F 14 45-49 10:46.6 29:49.1 30:53.6 1:04.4 9:35/M
349 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 184 63 M 7 60-64 12:50.3 29:50.3 32:51.6 3:01.2 9:36/M
350 ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 16 23 F 8 20-24 10:48.7 29:51.3 31:31.6 1:40.3 9:36/M
351 MARILEIGH URDANG ENID OK 4554 15 F 14 15-19 10:49.6 29:52.1 30:20.6 0:28.5 9:36/M
352 NANCY TUTTLE ARLINGTON TX 1002 50 F 9 50-54 10:51.7 29:54.2 30:47.8 0:53.6 9:37/M
353 KEVIN BLACKETER BURLESON TX 150 37 M 19 35-39 12:55.0 29:55.0 30:44.3 0:49.2 9:37/M
354 JYLEE BATCHELOR ARLINGTON TX 226 46 F 15 45-49 10:54.0 29:56.5 31:04.2 1:07.6 9:37/M
355 JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 68 53 F 10 50-54 10:54.9 29:57.4 30:44.7 0:47.3 9:38/M
356 MELISSA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 493 29 F 18 25-29 10:55.8 29:58.3 30:09.6 0:11.2 9:38/M
357 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 54 13 M 21 12-14 13:00.1 30:00.2 30:45.7 0:45.5 9:39/M
358 JOEL ECKHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 453 27 M 31 25-29 13:01.9 30:01.9 31:39.3 1:37.3 9:39/M
359 ALEXANDRA PACE GRAPEVINE TX 2166 23 F 9 20-24 11:00.5 30:03.0 30:52.0 0:48.9 9:40/M
360 ADAM TATE SOUTHLAKE TX 4592 13 M 22 12-14 13:04.2 30:04.2 30:21.6 0:17.3 9:40/M
361 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 2039 11 M 18 9-11 13:07.3 30:07.3 30:08.7 0:01.4 9:41/M
362 EMILY JONES WAXAHACHIE TX 2064 22 F 10 20-24 11:04.9 30:07.4 30:52.5 0:45.1 9:41/M
363 ROGER WEBB ARLINGTON TX 1023 58 M 8 55-59 13:11.9 30:12.0 31:48.8 1:36.8 9:43/M
364 COURTNEY WITTKOWER FLOWER MOUND TX 1036 24 F 11 20-24 11:10.1 30:12.6 31:33.8 1:21.2 9:43/M
365 MARIA WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1086 12 F 10 12-14 11:10.4 30:13.0 30:32.3 0:19.3 9:43/M
366 ALEXY RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 1085 12 F 11 12-14 11:10.9 30:13.4 30:32.5 0:19.0 9:43/M
367 LISA NASH COPPELL TX 2160 37 F 5 35-39 11:11.0 30:13.6 31:31.1 1:17.5 9:43/M
368 ZACHARY BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 1089 24 M 25 20-24 13:15.6 30:15.6 30:31.2 0:15.6 9:44/M
369 JESSI HALL CARROLLTON TX 2018 35 F 6 35-39 11:13.4 30:15.9 31:02.4 0:46.4 9:44/M
370 RAJU SHAH SOUTHLAKE TX 51 48 M 17 45-49 13:16.9 30:16.9 30:21.3 0:04.4 9:44/M
371 TRACY LIEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2101 33 F 11 30-34 11:14.5 30:17.0 30:38.4 0:21.3 9:44/M
372 LYDIA BEDERKA NEW BRAUNFELS TX 137 33 F 12 30-34 11:14.8 30:17.3 30:36.7 0:19.3 9:44/M
373 HAYLEY HENSLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1097 24 F 12 20-24 11:15.9 30:18.5 30:33.6 0:15.1 9:45/M
374 MICHELE ROBERTS BENTONVILLE AR 10 43 F 14 40-44 11:20.0 30:22.5 30:27.4 0:04.8 9:46/M
375 JENNIFER HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2043 41 F 15 40-44 11:20.0 30:22.5 31:33.0 1:10.4 9:46/M
376 LAURA LATTA PANTEGO TX 2097 62 F 4 60-64 11:21.5 30:24.0 31:09.6 0:45.5 9:46/M
377 JANIE SULLIVAN CHICAGO IL 302 28 F 19 25-29 11:24.0 30:26.5 30:41.9 0:15.3 9:47/M
378 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 5502 6 M 3 1- 8 13:26.9 30:27.0 30:28.7 0:01.7 9:47/M
379 KYLE TRETA GRAPEVINE TX 97 21 M 26 20-24 13:27.0 30:27.0 31:01.3 0:34.2 9:47/M
380 EMILY VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 281 11 F 4 9-11 11:25.0 30:27.6 31:24.3 0:56.7 9:47/M
381 MARC SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 76 60 M 8 60-64 13:28.3 30:28.3 30:53.4 0:25.1 9:48/M
382 BENNET SMITH EULESS TX 57 42 M 21 40-44 13:29.3 30:29.3 30:47.2 0:17.8 9:48/M
383 ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX 70 67 M 5 65-69 13:29.5 30:29.5 30:33.0 0:03.5 9:48/M
384 CHRIS O'NEILL HASLET TX 2163 42 M 22 40-44 13:30.1 30:30.1 30:55.9 0:25.7 9:48/M
385 EMILY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 306 23 F 13 20-24 11:27.7 30:30.2 31:18.7 0:48.5 9:48/M
386 COLBY RENOUF SAN ANTONIO TX 276 14 M 23 12-14 13:30.6 30:30.6 31:27.2 0:56.5 9:48/M
387 OLIVIA LUGO ARLINGTON TX 2109 32 F 13 30-34 11:28.8 30:31.3 32:14.3 1:42.9 9:49/M
388 TARA SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 1071 20 F 14 20-24 11:30.7 30:33.2 32:18.0 1:44.7 9:49/M
389 MARCO FONTANA GREENWICH NY 290 25 M 32 25-29 13:35.1 30:35.1 31:50.3 1:15.1 9:50/M
390 NORMA MONTES LAREDO TX 3535 53 F 11 50-54 11:38.9 30:41.4 30:54.3 0:12.8 9:52/M
391 JOE MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 2123 48 M 18 45-49 13:44.7 30:44.7 31:08.9 0:24.1 9:53/M
392 JANA CARSON ARLINGTON TX 268 26 F 20 25-29 11:44.2 30:46.7 34:02.0 3:15.2 9:54/M
393 ASHLEY TOLIVER HOUSTON TX 4503 35 F 7 35-39 11:46.6 30:49.2 31:24.0 0:34.8 9:55/M
394 SARAH FAUST GRAPEVINE TX 4528 17 F 15 15-19 11:46.9 30:49.5 31:15.6 0:26.1 9:55/M
395 HERMINE ARIYIBI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 118 45 F 16 45-49 11:47.1 30:49.6 31:26.5 0:36.9 9:55/M
396 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINGTON TX 5505 51 F 12 50-54 11:47.1 30:49.7 31:41.9 0:52.2 9:55/M
397 LANCE BARASCH DALLAS TX 123 28 M 33 25-29 13:49.9 30:49.9 32:05.2 1:15.3 9:55/M
398 PAO YU PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2177 60 F 5 60-64 11:47.5 30:50.0 31:00.5 0:10.4 9:55/M
399 AUDREY VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 280 9 F 5 9-11 11:52.6 30:55.2 31:49.7 0:54.5 9:56/M
400 MADELINE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 2035 24 F 15 20-24 11:52.8 30:55.3 32:38.0 1:42.6 9:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 SCOTT SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 3502 43 M 23 40-44 13:56.1 30:56.1 31:17.0 0:20.8 9:57/M
402 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1040 35 F 8 35-39 11:55.9 30:58.4 32:12.0 1:13.5 9:57/M
403 ERIC DAVIS LAGO VISTA TX 434 37 M 20 35-39 14:02.8 31:02.9 32:05.1 1:02.2 9:59/M
404 ALEXANDER TYLER ORLANDO FL 1003 18 M 29 15-19 14:03.8 31:03.8 31:31.3 0:27.4 9:59/M
405 TERESA DUNN FLOWER MOUND TX 1053 27 F 21 25-29 12:02.8 31:05.3 31:18.1 0:12.7 10:00/M
406 SUSAN VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 283 45 F 17 45-49 12:02.9 31:05.5 32:01.3 0:55.8 10:00/M
407 DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX 2165 49 F 18 45-49 12:04.3 31:06.8 31:08.2 0:01.3 10:00/M
408 DAN OSHEA GREENBRIER AR 4544 69 M 6 65-69 14:06.8 31:06.8 31:21.8 0:14.9 10:00/M
409 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 144 53 F 13 50-54 12:13.1 31:15.6 31:22.3 0:06.6 10:03/M
410 ADDYSON MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 2139 14 F 12 12-14 12:15.9 31:18.4 32:19.7 1:01.3 10:04/M
411 PATTI SHARPSTON GARLAND TX 52 50 F 14 50-54 12:18.1 31:20.6 31:52.2 0:31.6 10:05/M
412 COLLINS WANDE CARROLLTON TX 341 38 M 21 35-39 14:22.4 31:22.5 31:41.3 0:18.8 10:05/M
413 HOLLY GRIFFIN GARLAND TX 2014 21 F 16 20-24 12:21.1 31:23.6 31:35.6 0:12.0 10:05/M
414 Unknown Partic. 3600 3600 M 5 0- 0 14:24.0 31:24.0 31:50.1 0:26.1 10:06/M
415 WAYNE CARSON ARLINGTON TX 270 55 M 9 55-59 14:28.0 31:28.0 34:42.6 3:14.6 10:07/M
416 STEVE ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 108 52 M 24 50-54 14:29.2 31:29.2 33:33.7 2:04.4 10:07/M
417 DOUGLAS PURSLEY DALLAS TX 2188 50 M 25 50-54 14:30.6 31:30.6 33:04.0 1:33.3 10:08/M
418 KELLY CURNUTT ARLINGTON TX 4522 50 M 26 50-54 14:30.7 31:30.7 32:54.3 1:23.6 10:08/M
419 JAMES BRETT ARLINGTON TX 162 9 M 19 9-11 14:31.2 31:31.2 32:15.7 0:44.4 10:08/M
420 CARMEN TOMPKINS ARLINGTON TX 91 24 F 17 20-24 12:30.6 31:33.1 31:45.3 0:12.1 10:09/M
421 SUSAN SCULLY-HILL WORCESTER MA 47 52 F 15 50-54 12:32.1 31:34.6 32:23.7 0:49.0 10:09/M
422 EMILY HOPPER BRADY TX 2048 32 F 14 30-34 12:33.3 31:35.9 32:55.8 1:19.9 10:09/M
423 ADRIAN CHEONG COLLEYVILLE TX 1050 71 M 1 70-74 14:38.4 31:38.5 32:00.6 0:22.1 10:10/M
424 SOFIA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 213 41 F 16 40-44 12:37.9 31:40.4 32:07.1 0:26.7 10:11/M
425 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 164 11 F 6 9-11 12:38.3 31:40.8 31:58.9 0:18.1 10:11/M
426 JOHN WARD ARLINGTON TX 4583 57 M 10 55-59 14:41.8 31:41.8 32:25.4 0:43.5 10:11/M
427 RAYMOND VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 282 49 M 19 45-49 14:43.7 31:43.7 32:41.0 0:57.3 10:12/M
428 KATRINA BARHOUSE MILWAUKEE WI 414 28 F 22 25-29 12:41.5 31:44.0 31:55.1 0:11.0 10:12/M
429 ASHTON LOVATO 1056 28 F 23 25-29 12:42.2 31:44.8 32:24.1 0:39.3 10:12/M
430 FARON STAUFFER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 3509 53 M 27 50-54 14:44.9 31:45.0 32:23.9 0:38.9 10:13/M
431 Unknown Partic. 3515 3515 M 6 0- 0 14:49.1 31:49.1 33:12.7 1:23.5 10:14/M
432 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 460 33 F 15 30-34 12:50.1 31:52.6 32:11.8 0:19.1 10:15/M
433 ROBERT EVANS ARLINGTON TX 461 33 M 20 30-34 14:52.7 31:52.7 32:11.4 0:18.6 10:15/M
434 MARY J WILSON BRANDON TX 3511 60 F 6 60-64 12:50.9 31:53.4 32:38.5 0:45.1 10:15/M
435 JACK HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 2032 8 M 4 1- 8 14:55.6 31:55.7 32:35.5 0:39.8 10:16/M
436 ARIEL ORTEGA BARTLESVILLE OK 2164 37 M 22 35-39 14:56.3 31:56.3 32:17.6 0:21.2 10:16/M
437 JULIE ROSS PENSACOLA FL 23 29 F 24 25-29 12:53.8 31:56.4 32:00.3 0:03.9 10:16/M
438 DERRICK WILEY ARLINGTON TX 4557 53 M 28 50-54 14:57.7 31:57.7 32:57.6 0:59.8 10:16/M
439 DENNA LOPEZ DALLAS TX 2105 37 F 9 35-39 12:55.8 31:58.3 32:16.6 0:18.3 10:17/M
440 SHARON GEIDER ARLINGTON TX 495 59 F 3 55-59 12:56.3 31:58.9 32:17.2 0:18.2 10:17/M
441 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1072 55 F 4 55-59 12:56.8 31:59.3 32:19.0 0:19.7 10:17/M
442 AARON GRIFFIN GARLAND TX 2013 21 M 27 20-24 15:00.5 32:00.5 32:13.1 0:12.6 10:17/M
443 MARILYN WHITING DALLAS TX 388 59 F 5 55-59 12:58.0 32:00.5 33:14.7 1:14.1 10:17/M
444 MARIE POZA LEWISVILLE TX 3540 34 F 16 30-34 13:04.4 32:06.9 33:45.6 1:38.7 10:19/M
445 EVELYN LAMBERT LUBBOCK TX 2095 25 F 25 25-29 13:04.8 32:07.4 32:54.9 0:47.5 10:20/M
446 JOSE MALDONADO WEATHERFORD TX 2113 31 M 21 30-34 15:07.7 32:07.7 34:22.9 2:15.2 10:20/M
447 KATIE MORRIS DENVER CO 2153 10 F 7 9-11 13:05.9 32:08.5 34:42.4 2:33.9 10:20/M
448 LOAN CHANTHORN EULESS TX 182 30 F 17 30-34 13:06.3 32:08.8 32:20.2 0:11.3 10:20/M
449 KATIE DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 444 25 F 26 25-29 13:06.7 32:09.2 32:15.1 0:05.9 10:20/M
450 MELISSA MORRIS DENVER CO 2154 46 F 19 45-49 13:08.7 32:11.2 34:44.9 2:33.6 10:21/M
451 MEGAN MCBEE ARLINGTON TX 2122 22 F 18 20-24 13:10.5 32:13.0 32:20.1 0:07.0 10:22/M
452 MISSY HILL GRAPEVINE TX 2045 45 F 20 45-49 13:12.9 32:15.4 33:33.2 1:17.8 10:22/M
453 ADRIAN KESLER CAMERON NC 2072 17 M 30 15-19 15:18.4 32:18.4 32:18.4 10:23/M
454 BETHANY RUTLEDGE ARLINGTON TX 28 25 F 27 25-29 13:19.8 32:22.3 33:40.9 1:18.5 10:24/M
455 PAMELA ROTTMAN ARLINGTON TX 25 65 F 2 65-69 13:21.2 32:23.7 33:45.7 1:21.9 10:25/M
456 JODI BOYD BURLESON TX 158 40 F 17 40-44 13:22.1 32:24.6 33:13.7 0:49.0 10:25/M
457 BROOKE DUCOTE PRAIRIEVILLE LA 448 15 F 16 15-19 13:22.4 32:24.9 33:44.4 1:19.4 10:25/M
458 JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1068 58 M 11 55-59 15:25.6 32:25.6 32:45.1 0:19.4 10:25/M
459 NHI NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 404 27 F 28 25-29 13:23.9 32:26.4 33:13.7 0:47.2 10:26/M
460 SHANNON MALDONADO WEATHERFORD TX 2114 30 F 18 30-34 13:24.0 32:26.5 34:41.3 2:14.8 10:26/M
461 BECKI LEBEAU 315 54 F 16 50-54 13:25.4 32:28.0 32:33.9 0:05.9 10:26/M
462 JENAI RHODES ARLINGTON TX 3527 30 F 19 30-34 13:25.5 32:28.1 33:15.4 0:47.3 10:26/M
463 COREY ABE HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 201 35 M 23 35-39 15:28.5 32:28.5 33:45.3 1:16.8 10:26/M
464 FIONA ALLENF ARLINGTON TX 105 54 F 17 50-54 13:27.1 32:29.6 33:51.7 1:22.0 10:27/M
465 MARK TOMPKINS ARLINGTON TX 92 57 M 12 55-59 15:34.9 32:34.9 32:45.7 0:10.8 10:28/M
466 SHAWN KERR COLLEGE STATION TX 2071 22 M 28 20-24 15:38.8 32:38.9 33:45.6 1:06.7 10:30/M
467 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 2070 62 F 7 60-64 13:37.6 32:40.1 33:46.6 1:06.5 10:30/M
468 KRISTIN AUSTIN KANSAS CITY MO 205 31 F 20 30-34 13:38.4 32:40.9 33:04.5 0:23.6 10:30/M
469 VANESSA VASQUEZ MANSFIELD TX 360 30 F 21 30-34 13:39.0 32:41.5 33:25.2 0:43.6 10:31/M
470 HOMER VASQUEZ MANSFIELD TX 3512 40 M 24 40-44 15:42.3 32:42.3 33:25.3 0:43.0 10:31/M
471 WINDSOR PRITCHARD DALLAS TX 5508 6 F 1 1- 8 13:41.1 32:43.6 33:09.3 0:25.7 10:31/M
472 GREG HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 2031 40 M 25 40-44 15:44.2 32:44.2 33:24.1 0:39.9 10:32/M
473 MELISSA VINSANT ARLINGTON TX 1014 26 F 29 25-29 13:43.3 32:45.8 34:02.9 1:17.1 10:32/M
474 JOBANY CORTINA MIDLOTHIAN TX 343 26 M 34 25-29 15:45.9 32:45.9 34:00.5 1:14.6 10:32/M
475 JULIE RENOUF SAN ANTONIO TX 277 46 F 21 45-49 13:44.6 32:47.1 33:43.4 0:56.2 10:32/M
476 ZACK KOS AUSTIN TX 2086 11 M 20 9-11 15:47.5 32:47.5 33:04.7 0:17.1 10:32/M
477 BRENDA WAITE ARLINGTON TX 1017 54 F 18 50-54 13:46.7 32:49.2 35:13.9 2:24.6 10:33/M
478 SAMUEL HERNANDEZ AUSTIN TX 3523 66 M 7 65-69 15:55.7 32:55.7 33:08.9 0:13.1 10:35/M
479 COURTNEY HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 2049 33 F 22 30-34 13:54.6 32:57.2 34:02.0 1:04.8 10:36/M
480 MARTHA BARHOUSE NEENAH WI 415 52 F 19 50-54 13:57.2 32:59.8 33:09.9 0:10.1 10:36/M
481 PHIL BARHOUSE NEENAH WI 417 52 M 29 50-54 15:59.9 32:59.9 33:10.5 0:10.6 10:36/M
482 PEGGY ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 107 0 F 2 0- 0 13:59.7 33:02.2 34:41.7 1:39.4 10:37/M
483 TERENCE SWEATT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 248 31 M 22 30-34 16:02.4 33:02.5 34:59.7 1:57.2 10:37/M
484 LEE JARMON ARLINGTON TX 2059 45 F 22 45-49 14:02.3 33:04.8 33:48.0 0:43.1 10:38/M
485 MATTHEW RAPHELT FLOWOOD MS 289 39 M 24 35-39 16:07.1 33:07.1 33:38.4 0:31.3 10:39/M
486 BAILEY RAPHELT FLOWOOD MS 286 12 F 13 12-14 14:05.3 33:07.8 33:13.5 0:05.6 10:39/M
487 KIM CHEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 185 50 F 20 50-54 14:09.1 33:11.6 33:42.7 0:31.0 10:40/M
488 MEGAN MICHALSKI ARLINGTON TX 350 30 F 23 30-34 14:09.3 33:11.8 35:16.4 2:04.5 10:40/M
489 HEIKE CARREL IRVING TX 3517 37 F 10 35-39 14:12.6 33:15.1 34:17.1 1:02.0 10:41/M
490 CLAY NASH IRVING TX 3516 49 M 20 45-49 16:16.1 33:16.1 34:17.3 1:01.2 10:42/M
491 ASHWINI REDDY COLLEYVILLE TX 4586 34 F 24 30-34 14:15.8 33:18.3 34:19.7 1:01.4 10:42/M
492 ALEXANDRA STETZER ARLINGTON TX 356 27 F 30 25-29 14:20.9 33:23.4 34:46.7 1:23.2 10:44/M
493 REID CARSON ARLINGTON TX 269 20 M 29 20-24 16:28.2 33:28.2 36:30.3 3:02.1 10:46/M
494 ADAM STONE ARLINGTON TX 271 37 M 25 35-39 16:28.4 33:28.4 33:46.9 0:18.4 10:46/M
495 CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX 2096 68 F 3 65-69 14:28.8 33:31.3 34:35.9 1:04.6 10:47/M
496 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 500 31 F 25 30-34 14:29.2 33:31.8 35:29.6 1:57.8 10:47/M
497 PAUL RUCKEL FORT WORTH TX 219 40 M 26 40-44 16:36.4 33:36.4 35:07.7 1:31.2 10:48/M
498 TAMMIE MULLINS ARLINGTON TX 260 41 F 18 40-44 14:34.7 33:37.3 34:38.2 1:00.9 10:49/M
499 JENNIFER DYE SUGAR LAND TX 377 29 F 31 25-29 14:35.3 33:37.8 34:20.6 0:42.8 10:49/M
500 ANGELA KING CHARLOTTE NC 4574 41 F 19 40-44 14:37.1 33:39.6 33:54.2 0:14.5 10:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 REBECCA DOWNARD ARLINGTON TX 447 41 F 20 40-44 14:38.0 33:40.5 35:06.3 1:25.8 10:50/M
502 NANCY REEDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2194 49 F 23 45-49 14:39.7 33:42.2 34:18.1 0:35.9 10:50/M
503 TERESA ROWE BURLESON TX 237 28 F 32 25-29 14:42.0 33:44.6 34:46.3 1:01.7 10:51/M
504 RACHELLE DINWIDDIE ARLINGTON TX 442 30 F 26 30-34 14:42.8 33:45.3 34:59.1 1:13.8 10:51/M
505 JARED GREENWOOD LAWTON OK 2012 16 M 31 15-19 16:46.1 33:46.1 33:50.4 0:04.3 10:51/M
506 TOM ONDITI FORT WORTH TX 337 46 M 21 45-49 16:46.2 33:46.2 34:02.0 0:15.7 10:51/M
507 TINA PHAN ARLINGTON TX 4579 44 F 21 40-44 14:44.8 33:47.3 33:53.0 0:05.6 10:52/M
508 RICHARD BELLOWS FORT WORTH TX 141 34 M 23 30-34 16:50.7 33:50.7 34:37.7 0:46.9 10:53/M
509 DANIEL ROACH COLLEYVILLE TX 298 20 M 30 20-24 16:52.6 33:52.7 34:09.4 0:16.7 10:53/M
510 FRIDAH OUMA CARROLLTON TX 340 40 F 22 40-44 14:52.2 33:54.7 34:11.1 0:16.3 10:54/M
511 CESILY JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 4571 9 F 8 9-11 14:55.4 33:57.9 34:10.0 0:12.1 10:55/M
512 TIFFANY RORAY ARLINGTON TX 18 27 F 33 25-29 15:00.2 34:02.7 34:11.5 0:08.7 10:57/M
513 ADRIANA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 176 26 F 34 25-29 15:01.4 34:03.9 34:11.8 0:07.8 10:57/M
514 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 26 70 M 2 70-74 17:07.9 34:07.9 34:10.1 0:02.2 10:58/M
515 JASON NEWCOMB ARLINGTON TX 236 39 M 26 35-39 17:10.7 34:10.7 35:07.4 0:56.7 10:59/M
516 CLAUDIA ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1096 21 F 19 20-24 15:08.5 34:11.0 34:35.5 0:24.4 10:59/M
517 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 152 11 F 9 9-11 15:09.8 34:12.3 34:18.4 0:06.0 11:00/M
518 MARIA YORK ARLINGTON TX 4561 35 F 11 35-39 15:11.9 34:14.4 35:57.0 1:42.5 11:00/M
519 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1062 70 F 1 70-74 15:13.0 34:15.5 34:33.2 0:17.7 11:01/M
520 AMY MONTOYA FORT WORTH TX 2145 31 F 27 30-34 15:14.6 34:17.2 34:52.3 0:35.1 11:01/M
521 CHRYSTAL WELLS DRIPPING SPRINGS TX 1024 40 F 23 40-44 15:15.3 34:17.8 35:16.1 0:58.2 11:01/M
522 AMY ROACH COLLEYVILLE TX 297 24 F 20 20-24 15:16.2 34:18.7 34:35.2 0:16.4 11:02/M
523 KYLEE SIFFORD KELLER TX 326 14 F 14 12-14 15:19.6 34:22.1 35:28.5 1:06.3 11:03/M
524 JOHN BUCHANAN WEATHERFORD TX 3554 46 M 22 45-49 17:25.3 34:25.3 35:52.9 1:27.6 11:04/M
525 BEKAH PRINCE ARLINGTON TX 2185 20 F 21 20-24 15:24.6 34:27.2 35:21.9 0:54.7 11:05/M
526 SARAH KLEIN TULSA OK 2080 25 F 35 25-29 15:26.1 34:28.6 34:47.8 0:19.2 11:05/M
527 DAVID MONTZ GRAPEVINE TX 2146 48 M 23 45-49 17:29.1 34:29.2 34:46.6 0:17.4 11:05/M
528 ROBERT FULTON ARLINGTON TX 3518 43 M 27 40-44 17:29.3 34:29.4 34:42.5 0:13.1 11:05/M
529 CLAIRE ELIZABET ENGSTROM KELLER TX 456 17 F 17 15-19 15:27.0 34:29.5 35:33.6 1:04.1 11:05/M
530 SUSAN SPORE TOMBALL TX 64 50 F 21 50-54 15:30.0 34:32.5 34:56.2 0:23.6 11:06/M
531 DAPHNE YOWK EULESS TX 1042 46 F 24 45-49 15:32.8 34:35.3 35:45.4 1:10.0 11:07/M
532 KELLY VICTOR FORT WORTH TX 1011 57 F 6 55-59 15:33.0 34:35.5 35:28.6 0:53.0 11:07/M
533 CALVIN SCULLY-HILL WORCESTER MA 46 45 M 24 45-49 17:36.6 34:36.6 35:25.5 0:48.8 11:08/M
534 STEVEN STITES BALTIMORE MD 71 33 M 24 30-34 17:37.4 34:37.4 35:27.3 0:49.8 11:08/M
535 LORI FOSTER CLIFTON TX 478 53 F 22 50-54 15:36.2 34:38.7 36:30.8 1:52.0 11:08/M
536 MARLEN MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 244 57 M 13 55-59 17:38.7 34:38.7 35:58.9 1:20.2 11:08/M
537 KEVIN DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 445 14 M 24 12-14 17:39.3 34:39.4 34:44.9 0:05.4 11:08/M
538 KELLY FULTON ARLINGTON TX 3519 42 F 24 40-44 15:38.2 34:40.7 34:54.0 0:13.3 11:09/M
539 MADISON MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 243 19 F 18 15-19 15:39.0 34:41.6 35:55.4 1:13.8 11:09/M
540 JAMES BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 146 24 M 31 20-24 17:42.5 34:42.6 36:48.2 2:05.6 11:09/M
541 ALEX PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX 1064 41 M 28 40-44 17:49.0 34:49.1 36:14.4 1:25.3 11:12/M
542 HOPE PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX 1065 45 F 25 45-49 15:46.9 34:49.4 36:14.4 1:25.0 11:12/M
543 KATHERINE ABE HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 202 35 F 12 35-39 15:49.8 34:52.4 36:08.4 1:16.0 11:13/M
544 MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4599 45 M 25 45-49 17:53.9 34:53.9 35:19.1 0:25.1 11:13/M
545 ALEXIS GAINES-YAZZIE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 487 18 F 19 15-19 15:54.4 34:56.9 35:01.1 0:04.2 11:14/M
546 CYNTHIA SOLIS SAN ANTONIO TX 4591 51 F 23 50-54 15:56.8 34:59.3 36:24.7 1:25.3 11:15/M
547 KRISTINE TOWNSON MANSFIELD TX 95 22 F 22 20-24 15:57.8 35:00.3 36:53.0 1:52.7 11:15/M
548 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 465 44 F 25 40-44 15:59.2 35:01.7 36:22.1 1:20.3 11:16/M
549 JASON DUNN NEW BRAUNFELS TX 451 40 M 29 40-44 18:11.1 35:11.1 35:42.5 0:31.3 11:19/M
550 HOLLY FULLER GARLAND TX 482 50 F 24 50-54 16:13.7 35:16.2 36:05.8 0:49.6 11:20/M
551 JOSHUA TERK KELLER TX 84 16 M 32 15-19 18:22.0 35:22.0 36:33.8 1:11.7 11:22/M
552 ANNA WATKINS KELLER TX 1020 16 F 20 15-19 16:20.4 35:22.9 36:34.8 1:11.8 11:22/M
553 MARY HILL NRH TX 2044 54 F 25 50-54 16:23.4 35:25.9 35:44.7 0:18.7 11:23/M
554 MOLLY SENKOWSKY DENVER CO 310 25 F 36 25-29 16:26.9 35:29.4 36:18.9 0:49.5 11:25/M
555 JIMMY NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1084 7 M 5 1- 8 18:31.2 35:31.2 35:51.1 0:19.8 11:25/M
556 MIKE LARA MANSFIELD TX 1099 46 M 26 45-49 18:32.4 35:32.4 35:56.0 0:23.6 11:26/M
557 ERICA JANNING WEST DES MOINES IA 418 25 F 37 25-29 16:36.2 35:38.7 35:49.1 0:10.4 11:27/M
558 LUKE KEPLINGER MANSFIELD TX 4536 13 M 25 12-14 18:39.0 35:39.0 35:52.1 0:13.1 11:28/M
559 ALFONSO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4505 45 M 27 45-49 18:44.0 35:44.0 36:12.9 0:28.8 11:29/M
560 KEILA TOWNSON MANSFIELD TX 94 42 F 26 40-44 16:44.6 35:47.1 37:38.8 1:51.6 11:30/M
561 DENVER DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 364 25 M 35 25-29 18:52.3 35:52.3 37:13.8 1:21.4 11:32/M
562 NYOKABI LABIOSA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2094 31 F 28 30-34 16:51.3 35:53.8 36:42.2 0:48.3 11:32/M
563 THOMAS DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 366 49 M 28 45-49 18:54.6 35:54.6 37:16.0 1:21.3 11:33/M
564 KARINA ROBLEDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 15 38 F 13 35-39 17:01.5 36:04.1 36:25.9 0:21.8 11:36/M
565 MATTHEW MICHALSKI ARLINGTON TX 349 33 M 25 30-34 19:10.9 36:10.9 38:16.4 2:05.4 11:38/M
566 VERONICA RYAN ROUND ROCK TX 5512 28 F 38 25-29 17:13.1 36:15.6 36:46.2 0:30.6 11:39/M
567 SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX 2083 50 F 26 50-54 17:16.3 36:18.8 36:50.5 0:31.6 11:40/M
568 KATE MILLER-SMITH EULESS TX 2136 57 F 7 55-59 17:17.5 36:20.1 37:05.2 0:45.1 11:41/M
569 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 14 77 F 1 75-79 17:20.7 36:23.2 36:33.6 0:10.4 11:42/M
570 MEGAN KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 2068 28 F 39 25-29 17:25.8 36:28.4 37:46.3 1:17.9 11:44/M
571 JOY GATES BLACK ARLINGTON TX 4568 56 F 8 55-59 17:27.8 36:30.3 37:17.5 0:47.1 11:44/M
572 CHASIDIE BROWN ARLINGTON TX 4596 34 F 29 30-34 17:29.3 36:31.8 36:47.3 0:15.4 11:45/M
573 VALERIE MARQUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 345 37 F 14 35-39 17:29.4 36:32.0 37:48.1 1:16.1 11:45/M
574 THOMAS HARDEN ARLINGTON TX 2023 46 M 29 45-49 19:37.9 36:37.9 37:26.4 0:48.4 11:46/M
575 JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX 261 35 F 15 35-39 17:36.5 36:39.0 37:41.3 1:02.2 11:47/M
576 ARIEL AIKEN DESOTO TX 102 19 F 21 15-19 17:36.9 36:39.5 36:56.9 0:17.4 11:47/M
577 CAROLINE HILLIARD DALLAS NY 291 24 F 23 20-24 17:43.6 36:46.1 38:01.5 1:15.4 11:49/M
578 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 396 54 F 27 50-54 17:44.7 36:47.2 37:43.1 0:55.8 11:50/M
579 VANESSA MENDEZ DALLAS TX 2130 34 F 30 30-34 17:45.6 36:48.1 37:12.9 0:24.7 11:50/M
580 NORMA PEREIDA DESOTO TX 2173 58 F 9 55-59 17:45.6 36:48.1 36:58.9 0:10.8 11:50/M
581 KATIE BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 394 20 F 24 20-24 17:46.9 36:49.4 38:19.4 1:30.0 11:50/M
582 TRACEY BEAZLEY RED OAK TX 135 46 F 26 45-49 17:47.5 36:50.1 37:31.7 0:41.6 11:51/M
583 LORI GUZMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2016 41 F 27 40-44 17:53.6 36:56.1 37:13.9 0:17.8 11:53/M
584 STEVE KLEIBER ARLINGTON TX 2078 56 M 14 55-59 19:57.9 36:58.0 37:40.4 0:42.4 11:53/M
585 MARK GLASMIRE ARLINGTON TX 2004 61 M 9 60-64 20:01.1 37:01.1 37:25.5 0:24.3 11:54/M
586 MELISSA SMITH ARLINGTON TX 60 39 F 16 35-39 18:18.9 37:21.5 38:09.9 0:48.4 12:01/M
587 KIMBERLY COLLINS BURLESON TX 191 43 F 28 40-44 18:20.9 37:23.4 39:01.8 1:38.3 12:01/M
588 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 4524 62 F 8 60-64 18:23.0 37:25.6 38:00.9 0:35.3 12:02/M
589 NICOLE WIGGINS ARLINGTON TX 1028 25 F 40 25-29 18:24.6 37:27.1 39:14.4 1:47.3 12:03/M
590 HOLLAND PACE BELLEVUE WA 2167 28 F 41 25-29 18:35.1 37:37.6 38:27.4 0:49.8 12:06/M
591 CHERICE OTINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 338 33 F 31 30-34 18:35.5 37:38.0 37:54.9 0:16.8 12:06/M
592 CAMBRY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 2140 12 F 15 12-14 18:39.8 37:42.3 38:43.5 1:01.1 12:07/M
593 TELISA JAIME ARLINGTON TX 2057 46 F 27 45-49 18:40.6 37:43.1 39:10.6 1:27.5 12:08/M
594 SHERRY THAXTON HOUSTON TX 85 35 F 17 35-39 18:43.4 37:45.9 38:05.5 0:19.5 12:08/M
595 JANET KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 2067 59 F 10 55-59 18:45.1 37:47.6 39:05.0 1:17.4 12:09/M
596 JASON BARON ARLINGTON TX 126 47 M 30 45-49 20:52.1 37:52.1 39:36.8 1:44.7 12:11/M
597 ERIKA RODRIGUEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 17 28 F 42 25-29 18:51.2 37:53.8 39:31.1 1:37.3 12:11/M
598 LISA LOUANGVISET EULESS TX 403 28 F 43 25-29 18:56.9 37:59.4 38:12.0 0:12.5 12:13/M
599 VASANTA REDDY COLLEYVILLE TX 4587 59 F 11 55-59 18:58.6 38:01.1 39:03.5 1:02.4 12:13/M
600 AUBRA PALMER COLLEYVILLE TX 2168 67 M 8 65-69 21:06.7 38:06.7 39:39.4 1:32.6 12:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 JASON SUGGS MANSFIELD TX 74 37 M 27 35-39 21:07.9 38:08.0 38:46.1 0:38.1 12:16/M
602 ANDY NEAL TROPHY CLUB TX 272 11 M 21 9-11 21:17.5 38:17.5 38:42.5 0:25.0 12:19/M
603 VALARIE BARENTT FORT WORTH TX 124 33 F 32 30-34 19:15.7 38:18.2 39:10.7 0:52.4 12:19/M
604 JODEE BARNETT KELLER TX 125 52 F 28 50-54 19:15.9 38:18.4 39:10.3 0:51.8 12:19/M
605 COURTNEY JALBERT KELLER TX 2058 34 F 33 30-34 19:16.1 38:18.6 39:10.5 0:51.8 12:19/M
606 AUTUMN MARKIN ROCK ISLAND IL 2116 33 F 34 30-34 19:17.1 38:19.6 38:37.7 0:18.0 12:19/M
607 CRAIG RASMUSSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 274 39 M 28 35-39 21:27.8 38:27.9 38:53.8 0:25.9 12:22/M
608 JAY STOVALL ARLINGTON TX 72 50 M 30 50-54 21:45.1 38:45.1 40:29.7 1:44.5 12:28/M
609 TERRI STOVALL ARLINGTON TX 73 51 F 29 50-54 19:43.0 38:45.6 40:29.7 1:44.1 12:28/M
610 NORMA VILLELA DALLAS TX 4556 44 F 29 40-44 19:44.1 38:46.6 40:16.5 1:29.8 12:28/M
611 BILL STEVENSON COLLEYVILLE TX 4548 68 M 9 65-69 21:49.5 38:49.6 39:24.1 0:34.5 12:29/M
612 THOMAS COX TX 3507 29 M 36 25-29 21:50.4 38:50.4 40:36.4 1:45.9 12:29/M
613 SHAWN COX ARLINGTON TX 3506 30 F 35 30-34 19:47.9 38:50.5 40:37.0 1:46.5 12:29/M
614 ALEX MORRIS DENVER CO 2151 12 M 26 12-14 21:55.1 38:55.1 41:29.9 2:34.8 12:31/M
615 BROOKE LINKOUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 263 17 F 22 15-19 19:52.6 38:55.1 40:02.2 1:07.0 12:31/M
616 ANGELA VERARDO BALTIMORE MD 1010 30 F 36 30-34 19:53.5 38:56.0 39:55.6 0:59.5 12:31/M
617 RICHARD MORRIS DENVER CO 2155 43 M 30 40-44 21:56.0 38:56.1 41:30.5 2:34.4 12:31/M
618 PHILLIP SMITH ARLINGTON TX 62 40 M 31 40-44 21:57.8 38:57.8 39:46.3 0:48.4 12:31/M
619 CHRIS KESLER CAMERON NC 2073 48 M 31 45-49 22:03.7 39:03.8 40:19.2 1:15.4 12:33/M
620 CLAIRE BATCHELOR ARLINGTON TX 224 12 F 16 12-14 20:01.4 39:03.9 40:12.2 1:08.3 12:33/M
621 KATE WHITSITT KAUFMAN TX 3552 9 F 10 9-11 20:01.9 39:04.4 39:06.0 0:01.5 12:34/M
622 CHRIS BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 142 56 M 15 55-59 22:04.8 39:04.9 39:16.5 0:11.6 12:34/M
623 BRENDA CUBBAGE ARLINGTON TX 199 61 F 9 60-64 20:04.2 39:06.7 39:30.5 0:23.8 12:34/M
624 AMY EK IRVING TX 454 45 F 28 45-49 20:04.8 39:07.3 40:28.3 1:21.0 12:35/M
625 DAVID PRITCHARD DALLAS TX 5506 10 M 22 9-11 22:09.1 39:09.1 39:10.9 0:01.7 12:35/M
626 GLEN PRITCHARD DALLAS TX 5507 8 M 6 1- 8 22:09.1 39:09.2 39:10.8 0:01.6 12:35/M
627 GARY WOODALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1039 45 M 32 45-49 22:13.6 39:13.6 40:45.5 1:31.8 12:37/M
628 ANGELA BEAN ARLINGTON TX 132 25 F 44 25-29 20:12.8 39:15.3 39:45.7 0:30.4 12:37/M
629 JENNIFER BURT FORT WORTH TX 169 34 F 37 30-34 20:14.9 39:17.4 39:58.8 0:41.3 12:38/M
630 ZACH BURT FORT WORTH TX 170 33 M 26 30-34 22:19.7 39:19.8 39:59.0 0:39.2 12:39/M
631 REBEKAH BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 148 27 F 45 25-29 20:18.2 39:20.7 41:25.3 2:04.6 12:39/M
632 RILEY MILAM ARGYLE TX 2134 11 F 11 9-11 20:21.4 39:23.9 40:34.0 1:10.0 12:40/M
633 KATIE PARRISH ARLINGTON TX 376 43 F 30 40-44 20:27.7 39:30.2 40:05.8 0:35.6 12:42/M
634 ADAM SAHYOUNI ARLINGTON TX 398 23 M 32 20-24 22:34.4 39:34.4 41:04.1 1:29.6 12:43/M
635 LAURA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 395 22 F 25 20-24 20:35.4 39:37.9 41:07.5 1:29.5 12:44/M
636 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 2181 57 M 16 55-59 22:43.9 39:43.9 40:07.6 0:23.7 12:46/M
637 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 475 71 M 3 70-74 22:55.0 39:55.1 41:20.8 1:25.7 12:50/M
638 NATASHA HARDEN ARLINGTON TX 2022 36 F 18 35-39 20:53.9 39:56.4 40:44.3 0:47.9 12:50/M
639 MARVIN HERRING ARLINGTON TX 391 78 M 2 75-79 23:06.9 40:06.9 40:12.0 0:05.0 12:54/M
640 JACK METZGER FLOWER MOUND TX 2131 45 M 33 45-49 23:13.6 40:13.6 41:35.3 1:21.6 12:56/M
641 BRADY LOE PANTEGO 2103 25 M 37 25-29 23:15.0 40:15.0 42:28.5 2:13.5 12:57/M
642 KATIE LEWIS STRONGSVILLE OH 3514 27 F 46 25-29 21:15.9 40:18.4 41:59.0 1:40.6 12:57/M
643 JEFFREY HOWELL ROCKWALL TX 379 29 M 38 25-29 23:19.3 40:19.3 41:34.9 1:15.6 12:58/M
644 JEANETTE SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 48 45 F 29 45-49 21:18.8 40:21.3 40:43.7 0:22.4 12:58/M
645 FONDRA MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 242 60 F 10 60-64 21:24.4 40:26.9 41:48.6 1:21.6 13:00/M
646 GARY SCHEPF IRVING TX 39 60 M 10 60-64 23:27.8 40:27.8 42:28.5 2:00.6 13:00/M
647 KATHY RUCKEL FORT WORTH TX 218 40 F 31 40-44 21:25.5 40:28.1 41:59.2 1:31.0 13:01/M
648 CLAIRE RUCKEL FORT WORTH TX 216 13 F 17 12-14 21:26.1 40:28.7 41:58.7 1:30.0 13:01/M
649 JIMMY OTINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 339 44 M 32 40-44 23:31.7 40:31.7 40:48.4 0:16.6 13:02/M
650 BRENDA KINZLER BURLESON TX 2076 33 F 38 30-34 21:30.4 40:32.9 41:01.8 0:28.8 13:02/M
651 DEBRA SULIO ARLINGTON TX 75 53 F 30 50-54 21:36.5 40:39.0 40:47.5 0:08.4 13:04/M
652 MARILU CASTILLO IRVING TX 180 41 F 32 40-44 21:38.2 40:40.8 41:03.1 0:22.3 13:05/M
653 AMIR KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 4576 46 M 34 45-49 23:46.1 40:46.1 42:44.0 1:57.9 13:06/M
654 BRIAN HUERTA ARLINGTON TX 355 28 M 39 25-29 23:46.5 40:46.5 42:08.9 1:22.4 13:06/M
655 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 2063 70 M 4 70-74 23:52.8 40:52.8 42:31.7 1:38.8 13:08/M
656 MATTHEW ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 455 29 M 40 25-29 23:56.1 40:56.1 41:20.0 0:23.9 13:10/M
657 DANIEL EHAMBE ARLINGTON TX 329 24 M 33 20-24 24:05.3 41:05.3 41:05.3 13:13/M
658 EZON ONDITI ARLINGTON TX 335 23 F 26 20-24 22:02.9 41:05.4 41:05.4 13:13/M
659 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 348 67 F 4 65-69 22:15.3 41:17.8 42:34.2 1:16.4 13:16/M
660 MICHELE DEFLEY ARLINGTON TX 311 48 F 30 45-49 22:17.4 41:19.9 41:53.6 0:33.7 13:17/M
661 PAULA SUE DEFLEY ARLINGTON TX 312 43 F 33 40-44 22:18.4 41:21.0 41:55.4 0:34.4 13:18/M
662 DARRAH HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 2028 28 F 47 25-29 22:22.2 41:24.7 43:28.5 2:03.7 13:19/M
663 JOSHUA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 436 17 M 33 15-19 24:35.6 41:35.6 42:21.7 0:46.0 13:22/M
664 JENNIFER SWORDS BEDFORD TX 81 26 F 48 25-29 22:36.8 41:39.3 43:03.3 1:24.0 13:24/M
665 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 82 56 M 17 55-59 24:39.7 41:39.7 43:04.6 1:24.8 13:24/M
666 JOSHUA HISEY ARLINGTON TX 2046 8 M 7 1- 8 24:44.0 41:44.0 43:01.5 1:17.4 13:25/M
667 BRYAN CARNES FORT WORTH TX 177 36 M 29 35-39 24:48.4 41:48.5 43:25.8 1:37.3 13:26/M
668 REBEKAH SKEETE ARLINGTON TX 3557 29 F 49 25-29 22:49.2 41:51.7 43:47.8 1:56.1 13:27/M
669 PATRICIA WITTKOWER FLOWER MOUND TX 1037 57 F 12 55-59 22:49.8 41:52.3 43:15.9 1:23.6 13:28/M
670 JOAN METZGER FLOWER MOUND TX 2132 74 F 2 70-74 22:51.8 41:54.3 43:16.7 1:22.4 13:28/M
671 CAROL THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 87 60 F 11 60-64 22:54.7 41:57.2 42:50.0 0:52.7 13:29/M
672 VICKI STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 4551 46 F 31 45-49 22:55.1 41:57.6 42:25.7 0:28.0 13:29/M
673 JAMES OMONDI LUBBOCK TX 334 40 M 33 40-44 24:59.1 41:59.1 42:16.4 0:17.3 13:30/M
674 ANGELA CARTER ARLINGTON TX 266 48 F 32 45-49 22:56.7 41:59.2 42:03.5 0:04.2 13:30/M
675 GLADYS MOHOCHI FORT WORTH TX 330 44 F 34 40-44 23:01.3 42:03.8 42:19.6 0:15.8 13:31/M
676 RANDY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 3547 43 M 34 40-44 25:10.6 42:10.6 43:05.0 0:54.4 13:34/M
677 JULIAN DIAZ DEMING NM 441 32 M 27 30-34 25:10.7 42:10.7 42:22.3 0:11.6 13:34/M
678 VERONICA CARRILLO DEMING NM 178 32 F 39 30-34 23:11.4 42:14.0 42:24.2 0:10.2 13:35/M
679 JEFF WARREN APPLETON WI 1018 47 M 35 45-49 25:17.4 42:17.4 42:51.7 0:34.2 13:36/M
680 KAREN WARREN APPLETON WI 1019 50 F 31 50-54 23:15.5 42:18.0 42:51.7 0:33.7 13:36/M
681 LAURA THOMAS IRVING TX 86 38 F 19 35-39 23:16.2 42:18.7 42:52.1 0:33.3 13:36/M
682 TIFFANI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 63 31 F 40 30-34 23:17.4 42:19.9 44:11.2 1:51.2 13:36/M
683 TAYLOR BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 127 24 F 27 20-24 23:22.3 42:24.8 43:53.2 1:28.3 13:38/M
684 AMBER CHALMERS DESOTO TX 181 33 F 41 30-34 23:25.5 42:28.0 43:59.9 1:31.9 13:39/M
685 KAYLA RASMUSSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 275 14 F 18 12-14 23:25.7 42:28.2 42:54.2 0:26.0 13:39/M
686 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 347 36 F 20 35-39 23:29.3 42:31.8 43:57.7 1:25.8 13:40/M
687 CARTER RASMUSSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 273 11 M 23 9-11 25:31.8 42:31.8 42:56.7 0:24.9 13:40/M
688 JOEY KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 4577 46 F 33 45-49 23:31.1 42:33.6 44:31.2 1:57.6 13:41/M
689 MELODIE CHEN AUSTIN TX 203 32 F 42 30-34 23:32.2 42:34.7 43:50.2 1:15.5 13:41/M
690 FRANNY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 307 19 F 23 15-19 23:33.6 42:36.1 43:24.8 0:48.6 13:42/M
691 MEGAN DAVIS NORWAY 438 31 F 43 30-34 23:37.4 42:40.0 43:41.5 1:01.5 13:43/M
692 GRACE SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 308 17 F 24 15-19 23:43.6 42:46.1 43:35.9 0:49.7 13:45/M
693 WENDY BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 128 45 F 34 45-49 23:44.0 42:46.5 44:14.8 1:28.3 13:45/M
694 JENNIFER BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 154 58 F 13 55-59 23:44.3 42:46.8 45:06.6 2:19.7 13:45/M
695 AMANDA SWORDS BEDFORD TX 79 20 F 28 20-24 23:59.0 43:01.5 43:01.5 13:50/M
696 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 3503 87 M 1 80-99 26:13.0 43:13.1 43:27.8 0:14.7 13:54/M
697 TRAVIS HANNA CONROE TX 2021 23 M 34 20-24 26:28.8 43:28.8 44:56.5 1:27.6 13:59/M
698 TRAVIS WOLVERTON KELLER TX 4595 32 M 28 30-34 26:31.2 43:31.2 44:45.2 1:14.0 14:00/M
699 DEDE SIFFORD KELLER TX 324 44 F 35 40-44 24:33.0 43:35.5 44:23.3 0:47.7 14:01/M
700 ELIZABETH ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 104 21 F 29 20-24 24:38.8 43:41.3 45:09.8 1:28.5 14:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 CARLIE WHITE CONROE TX 369 7 F 2 1- 8 24:49.1 43:51.6 46:20.2 2:28.5 14:06/M
702 GREGG BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 145 60 M 11 60-64 26:53.3 43:53.3 46:16.7 2:23.3 14:07/M
703 KIMBERLY BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 147 59 F 14 55-59 24:51.3 43:53.8 46:16.3 2:22.5 14:07/M
704 ALLISON RUBIO PLAINVIEW TX 4581 27 F 50 25-29 24:52.5 43:55.0 44:19.8 0:24.8 14:07/M
705 BRADLEY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 200 49 M 36 45-49 27:02.0 44:02.0 44:49.2 0:47.2 14:10/M
706 PEIGHTON KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 2093 9 F 12 9-11 25:01.0 44:03.5 45:06.6 1:03.0 14:10/M
707 LAURA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 437 48 F 35 45-49 25:01.3 44:03.8 44:49.5 0:45.7 14:10/M
708 PARKER KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 2092 6 F 3 1- 8 25:05.9 44:08.4 45:11.2 1:02.8 14:11/M
709 MICHAEL ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 13 65 M 10 65-69 27:12.5 44:12.5 45:31.1 1:18.5 14:13/M
710 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1035 45 M 37 45-49 27:25.1 44:25.2 45:59.6 1:34.4 14:17/M
711 AUDREY WAGGENER ARLINGTON TX 1016 12 F 19 12-14 25:22.7 44:25.2 45:44.9 1:19.6 14:17/M
712 WANDA ESTES ARLINGTON TX 458 78 F 2 75-79 25:31.0 44:33.5 44:47.8 0:14.3 14:19/M
713 JO KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 2091 43 F 36 40-44 25:35.1 44:37.6 45:40.3 1:02.7 14:21/M
714 LARRY BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 155 65 M 11 65-69 27:44.2 44:44.2 47:04.7 2:20.4 14:23/M
715 JON SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 309 57 M 18 55-59 27:44.8 44:44.8 45:35.6 0:50.8 14:23/M
716 MICHAEL SMITH EULESS TX 61 15 M 34 15-19 28:02.5 45:02.5 45:29.6 0:27.0 14:29/M
717 ANDREW MCCONNELL FORT WORTH TX 2128 23 M 35 20-24 28:03.3 45:03.3 45:50.2 0:46.9 14:29/M
718 MICHELLE CANTRELL ARLINGTON TX 175 49 F 36 45-49 26:01.9 45:04.4 46:53.9 1:49.4 14:29/M
719 ETHAN RHODES DWG TX 2195 11 M 24 9-11 28:21.3 45:21.4 46:41.3 1:19.9 14:35/M
720 ROBERT EBERS MANSFIELD TX 452 81 M 2 80-99 28:25.5 45:25.5 48:17.0 2:51.4 14:36/M
721 JESSIE BERRY ARLINGTON TX 1045 18 F 25 15-19 26:30.8 45:33.3 46:39.4 1:06.1 14:39/M
722 ELAINE WOODALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1038 50 F 32 50-54 26:39.8 45:42.4 47:15.1 1:32.7 14:42/M
723 AMY BEARDEN ARLINGTON TX 133 40 F 37 40-44 26:45.2 45:47.7 47:36.3 1:48.5 14:43/M
724 TARA MILLER ARLINGTON TX 2135 34 F 44 30-34 26:45.6 45:48.1 47:36.1 1:48.0 14:44/M
725 SUZI MICHELL ARLINGTON TX 374 68 F 5 65-69 27:00.3 46:02.8 46:38.4 0:35.5 14:48/M
726 ZOEY HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 2054 13 F 20 12-14 27:27.2 46:29.7 47:18.0 0:48.3 14:57/M
727 ELVIA VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 4555 44 F 38 40-44 27:30.6 46:33.1 48:04.8 1:31.6 14:58/M
728 EMERSON SCROGGI SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 44 9 F 13 9-11 27:32.1 46:34.6 47:52.8 1:18.1 14:58/M
729 CHRISTY SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 43 41 F 39 40-44 27:33.5 46:36.0 47:54.3 1:18.3 14:59/M
730 DANA RAY MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 2152 42 F 40 40-44 27:36.1 46:38.6 47:14.5 0:35.9 15:00/M
731 SUELLEN ADAMS MADISON WI 101 59 F 15 55-59 27:52.6 46:55.1 48:36.5 1:41.4 15:05/M
732 JULIA GRAYLION ARLINGTON TX 2011 39 F 21 35-39 28:05.2 47:07.7 48:38.5 1:30.7 15:09/M
733 BO PRINCE ARLINGTON TX 2186 56 M 19 55-59 30:12.2 47:12.2 48:07.1 0:54.8 15:11/M
734 SHARON PRINCE ARLINGTON TX 2187 53 F 33 50-54 28:10.3 47:12.9 48:06.8 0:53.9 15:11/M
735 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 29 59 M 20 55-59 30:36.1 47:36.1 48:42.1 1:05.9 15:18/M
736 WAYNE SPEEG ARLINGTON TX 228 51 M 31 50-54 30:40.2 47:40.2 48:50.8 1:10.6 15:20/M
737 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2003 68 F 6 65-69 28:38.1 47:40.6 48:47.1 1:06.5 15:20/M
738 KYLE FULLER ARLINGTON TX 483 51 M 32 50-54 30:42.2 47:42.2 48:33.1 0:50.8 15:20/M
739 JOHN NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 1060 73 M 5 70-74 30:45.9 47:45.9 49:19.8 1:33.8 15:21/M
740 BECKY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 231 74 F 3 70-74 28:59.1 48:01.6 49:11.1 1:09.4 15:26/M
741 DONNA SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 305 56 F 16 55-59 29:02.0 48:04.6 48:55.2 0:50.6 15:27/M
742 ELISE NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 99 11 F 14 9-11 29:04.0 48:06.5 49:08.7 1:02.1 15:28/M
743 VICTORIA CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4512 10 F 15 9-11 29:04.4 48:06.9 49:08.0 1:01.0 15:28/M
744 AMBER KERNAN ARLINGTON TX 239 36 F 22 35-39 29:33.9 48:36.5 49:59.5 1:23.0 15:38/M
745 GRANT KERNAN ARLINGTON TX 240 39 M 30 35-39 31:36.8 48:36.8 50:00.6 1:23.7 15:38/M
746 WINSTON DOSSMAN MANSFIELD TX 3533 25 M 41 25-29 31:55.0 48:55.0 49:53.1 0:58.1 15:44/M
747 BRENDA ROSS MANSFIELD TX 3534 47 F 37 45-49 29:52.9 48:55.4 49:53.2 0:57.7 15:44/M
748 LORRAINE FULLER ARLINGTON TX 484 52 F 34 50-54 29:53.8 48:56.3 49:46.9 0:50.6 15:44/M
749 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1055 87 M 3 80-99 31:57.4 48:57.5 51:23.1 2:25.6 15:44/M
750 ALYCE MONROE ARLINGTON TX 2143 45 F 38 45-49 29:55.4 48:57.9 50:20.0 1:22.0 15:44/M
751 CHRIS WHITE ARLINGTON TX 3546 35 M 31 35-39 31:58.3 48:58.3 50:45.2 1:46.9 15:45/M
752 KELLY WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3545 34 F 45 30-34 30:02.4 49:05.0 50:52.1 1:47.1 15:47/M
753 LEVI IMMANUEL VENTURA ARLINGTON TX 249 16 M 35 15-19 32:19.0 49:19.0 49:28.9 0:09.9 15:51/M
754 MAVILMA VENTURA ARLINGTON TX 250 46 F 39 45-49 30:16.9 49:19.4 49:29.5 0:10.1 15:51/M
755 KINSLEY ESCOBEDO MANSFIELD TX 210 7 F 4 1- 8 30:40.2 49:42.7 50:06.0 0:23.3 15:59/M
756 JADEN ESCOBEDO MANSFIELD TX 209 11 F 16 9-11 30:46.7 49:49.2 50:12.9 0:23.6 16:01/M
757 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 1061 66 F 7 65-69 30:46.8 49:49.3 51:22.9 1:33.5 16:01/M
758 CALEB ESCOBEDO MANSFEILD TX 208 30 M 29 30-34 32:50.5 49:50.5 50:13.0 0:22.5 16:01/M
759 SOFIA RICK ARLINGTON TX 2200 11 F 17 9-11 30:48.3 49:50.8 49:50.8 16:01/M
760 RANDY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 2141 47 M 38 45-49 32:51.0 49:51.0 50:53.3 1:02.3 16:02/M
761 KENSEY WALKER MANSFIELD TX 211 28 F 51 25-29 30:49.4 49:52.0 50:15.4 0:23.3 16:02/M
762 CD FRYMAN MONTGOMERY TX 480 83 M 4 80-99 33:07.3 50:07.4 50:36.2 0:28.8 16:07/M
763 JULIE ONDITI ARLINGTON TX 336 48 F 40 45-49 31:16.1 50:18.6 50:36.6 0:17.9 16:10/M
764 RACHEL RHODES DWG TX 2198 6 F 5 1- 8 31:19.6 50:22.1 51:53.6 1:31.4 16:12/M
765 LAURA RHODES DWG TX 2197 43 F 41 40-44 31:22.8 50:25.3 51:57.1 1:31.8 16:13/M
766 JEFF RHODES DWG TX 2196 44 M 35 40-44 33:26.2 50:26.3 51:57.0 1:30.7 16:13/M
767 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 1013 78 M 3 75-79 33:28.7 50:28.7 51:40.1 1:11.3 16:14/M
768 MARIE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON VA 173 49 F 41 45-49 31:58.6 51:01.1 52:52.1 1:51.0 16:24/M
769 JENNIFER BLAKE GRAPEVINE TX 151 39 F 23 35-39 32:06.7 51:09.2 52:39.6 1:30.3 16:27/M
770 RANDI ELSTON ARLINGTON TX 238 30 F 46 30-34 32:15.2 51:17.7 52:42.0 1:24.3 16:29/M
771 RITA MARSHALL 428 50 F 35 50-54 32:17.2 51:19.7 52:17.8 0:58.0 16:30/M
772 MARY GILLIS MANSFIELD TX 499 54 F 36 50-54 32:29.5 51:32.1 53:36.8 2:04.7 16:34/M
773 BETHANY HOWELL ROCKWALL TX 378 28 F 52 25-29 32:35.4 51:37.9 52:53.7 1:15.7 16:36/M
774 KIM MCNELIS ARLINGTON TX 317 49 F 42 45-49 32:47.4 51:50.0 52:22.7 0:32.7 16:40/M
775 ANASTACIA BASNYAT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3531 14 F 21 12-14 33:22.9 52:25.4 52:29.7 0:04.2 16:51/M
776 NICOLE WEATHERFORD PANTEGO TX 1022 32 F 47 30-34 33:27.7 52:30.2 54:05.4 1:35.2 16:53/M
777 KIESHA RAPHELT FLOWOOD MS 288 37 F 24 35-39 33:31.3 52:33.8 53:18.9 0:45.1 16:54/M
778 KISHA TATE ARLINGTON TX 83 36 F 25 35-39 33:41.5 52:44.0 54:19.1 1:35.0 16:57/M
779 TAMMI HISEY ARLINGTON TX 2047 39 F 26 35-39 33:42.8 52:45.3 54:20.4 1:35.1 16:58/M
780 CARLEY RAPHELT TOMBALL TX 287 8 F 6 1- 8 33:45.6 52:48.1 52:54.9 0:06.7 16:59/M
781 EMMA CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4508 6 F 7 1- 8 34:04.9 53:07.4 54:09.7 1:02.3 17:05/M
782 ISABEL NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1083 16 F 26 15-19 34:05.3 53:07.8 54:10.3 1:02.4 17:05/M
783 ALLISON CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4506 42 F 42 40-44 34:05.9 53:08.4 54:10.9 1:02.5 17:05/M
784 LYNDI WALTERS ARLINGTON TX 230 17 F 27 15-19 34:28.6 53:31.1 54:40.4 1:09.2 17:12/M
785 CAROLINE BATCHELOR ARLINGTON TX 223 10 F 18 9-11 34:29.3 53:31.8 54:40.1 1:08.2 17:12/M
786 JENNY SPEEG ARLINGTON TX 227 45 F 43 45-49 34:29.9 53:32.4 54:42.2 1:09.7 17:13/M
787 LANCE MORRISON ARLINGTON TX 235 35 M 32 35-39 36:43.2 53:43.2 54:53.0 1:09.7 17:16/M
788 KIM HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 2053 49 F 44 45-49 34:55.8 53:58.3 54:49.0 0:50.7 17:21/M
789 JEFF MICHELL ARLINGTON TX 373 70 M 6 70-74 37:06.9 54:06.9 54:06.9 17:24/M
790 MICHELLE WU WESTLAKE TX 1081 13 F 22 12-14 35:22.3 54:24.8 56:24.0 1:59.1 17:30/M
791 ROSEMARY BAKER ARLINGTON TX 121 86 F 1 80-99 35:28.5 54:31.0 54:41.6 0:10.6 17:32/M
792 MARLA AUSTIN ARLINGTON TX 206 55 F 17 55-59 35:32.1 54:34.7 54:59.8 0:25.1 17:33/M
793 JOHN AUSTIN ARLINGTON TX 204 58 M 21 55-59 37:34.8 54:34.8 55:00.5 0:25.6 17:33/M
794 KIM CHRISTIAN ARLINGTON TX 3550 59 F 18 55-59 35:50.3 54:52.9 57:18.9 2:26.0 17:39/M
795 DEAN CHRISTIAN ARLINGTON TX 3551 56 M 22 55-59 37:55.5 54:55.5 57:21.1 2:25.5 17:39/M
796 TORI HUNT ARLINGTON TX 2051 15 F 28 15-19 35:59.4 55:01.9 56:22.0 1:20.0 17:41/M
797 ALEXANDRA HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 2027 20 F 30 20-24 36:16.6 55:19.1 57:27.9 2:08.7 17:47/M
798 ROBIN HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 2029 50 F 37 50-54 36:21.2 55:23.7 57:28.3 2:04.5 17:48/M
799 MATTHEW SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 411 11 M 25 9-11 38:29.8 55:29.8 56:24.7 0:54.8 17:50/M
800 ZACHARY SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 412 9 M 26 9-11 38:31.3 55:31.4 56:24.3 0:52.9 17:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 JINNY YOON WESTLAKE TX 1082 49 F 45 45-49 36:28.9 55:31.4 57:30.8 1:59.3 17:51/M
802 ANNA DESANTIS SUGAR LAND TX 407 12 F 23 12-14 36:29.2 55:31.8 56:24.0 0:52.2 17:51/M
803 SARAH KILLIAN FORT WORTH TX 2074 21 F 31 20-24 36:32.8 55:35.3 56:45.1 1:09.8 17:52/M
804 WILLIAM KILLIAN FORT WORTH TX 2075 56 M 23 55-59 38:35.4 55:35.4 56:44.9 1:09.4 17:52/M
805 ANN TAYLOR EUDY ARLINGTON TX 721 19 F 29 15-19 36:39.8 55:42.4 55:53.1 0:10.7 17:55/M
806 KATHI WADDLE ARLINGTON TX 1015 47 F 46 45-49 36:40.5 55:43.0 55:53.3 0:10.3 17:55/M
807 MARTHA MCPHAUL 430 72 F 4 70-74 36:54.8 55:57.3 56:54.5 0:57.2 17:59/M
808 NATALIE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 2106 41 F 43 40-44 37:09.5 56:12.0 56:46.0 0:34.0 18:04/M
809 CODY SIFFORD KELLER TX 323 17 M 36 15-19 39:13.8 56:13.9 57:15.6 1:01.7 18:05/M
810 ARIEL ARGERIS KELLER TX 320 17 F 30 15-19 37:11.6 56:14.1 57:16.1 1:02.0 18:05/M
811 JULIE WATSON FORT WORTH TX 1021 30 F 48 30-34 37:15.8 56:18.3 58:47.3 2:28.9 18:06/M
812 CANDICE MARKHAM ARLINGTON TX 2115 38 F 27 35-39 37:43.2 56:45.7 58:46.1 2:00.3 18:15/M
813 LAUREN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 168 33 F 49 30-34 37:43.2 56:45.7 58:45.8 2:00.0 18:15/M
814 BRIAN KRAJCIROVIC BURLESON TX 2087 36 M 33 35-39 40:13.0 57:13.0 57:42.6 0:29.6 18:24/M
815 ROCHELLE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 2182 60 F 12 60-64 38:48.7 57:51.2 58:41.4 0:50.1 18:36/M
816 MEAGHAN PATTERSON DALLAS TX 2170 25 F 53 25-29 39:09.6 58:12.1 58:43.9 0:31.7 18:43/M
817 SYDNEY JONES MANSFIELD TX 2065 30 F 50 30-34 40:37.4 59:40.0 1:01:49.9 2:09.9 19:11/M
818 AUBRIE CAIN MANSFIELD TX 172 21 M 36 20-24 43:02.1 1:00:02.1 1:01:19.7 1:17.5 19:18/M
819 ANTHONY PALOMINO ARLINGTON TX 2169 26 M 42 25-29 43:02.3 1:00:02.3 1:01:19.8 1:17.5 19:18/M
820 Unknown Partic. 3524 3524 M 7 0- 0 43:19.2 1:00:19.2 1:01:36.5 1:17.3 19:24/M
821 LENA DESANTIS SUGAR LAND TX 408 42 F 44 40-44 44:14.6 1:03:17.2 1:04:12.7 0:55.5 20:21/M
822 MARK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 410 55 M 24 55-59 46:40.2 1:03:40.2 1:04:35.8 0:55.5 20:28/M
823 JULIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 409 45 F 47 45-49 44:37.8 1:03:40.4 1:04:35.1 0:54.7 20:28/M
824 SARAH BOWERS DALLAS TX 157 26 F 54 25-29 45:04.7 1:04:07.2 1:05:08.0 1:00.8 20:37/M
825 SUSAN LUNA AUSTIN TX 2110 34 F 51 30-34 45:05.1 1:04:07.6 1:05:07.7 1:00.1 20:37/M
826 JOEL GABEL DRIPPING SPRINGS TX 485 42 M 36 40-44 48:09.6 1:05:09.6 1:05:09.6 20:57/M
827 ROBERT LINK├┤US GRAND PRAIRIE TX 262 61 M 12 60-64 48:23.8 1:05:23.9 1:06:24.7 1:00.8 21:01/M
828 LINDA LINKOUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 264 55 F 19 55-59 46:21.7 1:05:24.2 1:06:24.3 1:00.1 21:02/M
829 WILLIAM MROCH ARLINGTON TX 2158 10 M 27 9-11 49:08.9 1:06:08.9 1:07:56.2 1:47.3 21:16/M
830 ANNA MROCH ARLINGTON TX 2157 35 F 28 35-39 47:18.2 1:06:20.7 1:08:07.7 1:46.9 21:20/M
831 Unknown Partic. 3548 3548 M 8 0- 0 49:32.6 1:06:32.6 1:07:23.5 0:50.8 21:24/M
832 JESSICA SMITH ARLINGTON TX 59 14 F 24 12-14 47:30.2 1:06:32.7 1:07:23.9 0:51.1 21:24/M
833 LYLE SAUNDERS PLANO TX 36 78 M 4 75-79 51:21.5 1:08:21.6 1:10:47.4 2:25.8 21:59/M
834 KEVIN QUEENAN, JR ARLINGTON TX 2192 29 M 43 25-29 55:01.8 1:12:01.8 1:12:01.8 23:09/M
835 LIBBY FIRMIN ARLINGTON TX 467 28 F 55 25-29 53:01.0 1:12:03.5 1:12:03.5 23:10/M