6th Annual USMD Arlington Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 26, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TORI SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 4590 19 16   19:02.5 19:03.6 0:01.1 6:07/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREVOR MONTGOMERY WHITNEY TX 2144 18 1   17:00.0 17:00.0 0:00.0 5:28/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GINA JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 4572 43 41   21:03.8 21:16.0 0:12.1 6:46/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HAYMS ARLINGTON TX 3532 44 13   18:52.3 18:53.0 0:00.6 6:04/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TESSA BUCHANAN WEATHERFORD TX 3555 321   29:05.9 30:33.3 1:27.3 9:21/M
2 PEGGY ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 107 0 482 3:56.3 33:02.2 34:41.7 1:39.4 10:37/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 4585 4585 92   23:39.4 23:55.7 0:16.2 7:36/M
2 Unknown Partic. 3752 3752 138 1:15.8 24:55.3 25:29.6 0:34.3 8:01/M
3 CODY AUDET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 120 0 288 4:33.8 28:13.3 28:37.8 0:24.5 9:04/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1568 1568 343 5:58.6 29:38.1 31:17.7 1:39.5 9:32/M
5 Unknown Partic. 3600 3600 414 7:44.5 31:24.0 31:50.1 0:26.1 10:06/M
6 Unknown Partic. 3515 3515 431 8:09.6 31:49.1 33:12.7 1:23.5 10:14/M
7 Unknown Partic. 3524 3524 820 36:39.8 1:00:19.2 1:01:36.5 1:17.3 19:24/M
8 Unknown Partic. 3548 3548 831 42:53.1 1:06:32.6 1:07:23.5 0:50.8 21:24/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WINDSOR PRITCHARD DALLAS TX 5508 6 471   32:43.6 33:09.3 0:25.7 10:31/M
2 CARLIE WHITE CONROE TX 369 7 701 11:08.0 43:51.6 46:20.2 2:28.5 14:06/M
3 PARKER KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 2092 6 708 11:24.8 44:08.4 45:11.2 1:02.8 14:11/M
4 KINSLEY ESCOBEDO MANSFIELD TX 210 7 755 16:59.1 49:42.7 50:06.0 0:23.3 15:59/M
5 RACHEL RHODES DWG TX 2198 6 764 17:38.5 50:22.1 51:53.6 1:31.4 16:12/M
6 CARLEY RAPHELT TOMBALL TX 287 8 780 20:04.5 52:48.1 52:54.9 0:06.7 16:59/M
7 EMMA CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4508 6 781 20:23.8 53:07.4 54:09.7 1:02.3 17:05/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALACHI LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 2100 8 191   26:05.3 26:06.2 0:00.9 8:23/M
2 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 5501 8 260 1:43.1 27:48.5 27:50.2 0:01.6 8:56/M
3 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 5502 6 378 4:21.6 30:27.0 30:28.7 0:01.7 9:47/M
4 JACK HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 2032 8 435 5:50.3 31:55.7 32:35.5 0:39.8 10:16/M
5 JIMMY NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1084 7 555 9:25.9 35:31.2 35:51.1 0:19.8 11:25/M
6 GLEN PRITCHARD DALLAS TX 5507 8 626 13:03.8 39:09.2 39:10.8 0:01.6 12:35/M
7 JOSHUA HISEY ARLINGTON TX 2046 8 666 15:38.7 41:44.0 43:01.5 1:17.4 13:25/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IVY ESTRADA EL PASO TX 4527 9 89   23:36.2 23:36.4 0:00.2 7:35/M
2 ABBY BUCHANAN WAXAHACHIE TX 4519 11 277 4:26.3 28:02.5 28:10.3 0:07.7 9:01/M
3 VICTORIA VASQUEZ MANSFIELD TX 361 9 308 5:11.6 28:47.8 28:48.3 0:00.5 9:15/M
4 EMILY VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 281 11 380 6:51.3 30:27.6 31:24.3 0:56.7 9:47/M
5 AUDREY VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 280 9 399 7:18.9 30:55.2 31:49.7 0:54.5 9:56/M
6 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 164 11 425 8:04.5 31:40.8 31:58.9 0:18.1 10:11/M
7 KATIE MORRIS DENVER CO 2153 10 447 8:32.2 32:08.5 34:42.4 2:33.9 10:20/M
8 CESILY JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 4571 9 511 10:21.6 33:57.9 34:10.0 0:12.1 10:55/M
9 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 152 11 517 10:36.0 34:12.3 34:18.4 0:06.0 11:00/M
10 KATE WHITSITT KAUFMAN TX 3552 9 621 15:28.2 39:04.4 39:06.0 0:01.5 12:34/M
11 RILEY MILAM ARGYLE TX 2134 11 632 15:47.7 39:23.9 40:34.0 1:10.0 12:40/M
12 PEIGHTON KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 2093 9 706 20:27.3 44:03.5 45:06.6 1:03.0 14:10/M
13 EMERSON SCROGGI SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 44 9 728 22:58.3 46:34.6 47:52.8 1:18.1 14:58/M
14 ELISE NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 99 11 742 24:30.2 48:06.5 49:08.7 1:02.1 15:28/M
15 VICTORIA CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4512 10 743 24:30.6 48:06.9 49:08.0 1:01.0 15:28/M
16 JADEN ESCOBEDO MANSFIELD TX 209 11 756 26:13.0 49:49.2 50:12.9 0:23.6 16:01/M
17 SOFIA RICK ARLINGTON TX 2200 11 759 26:14.6 49:50.8 49:50.8 16:01/M
18 CAROLINE BATCHELOR ARLINGTON TX 223 10 785 29:55.5 53:31.8 54:40.1 1:08.2 17:12/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADRIAN ESTRADA EL PASO TX 4526 10 56   21:59.9 22:00.5 0:00.6 7:04/M
2 JACKSON KERNAN ARLINGTON TX 241 11 59 0:05.3 22:05.3 22:07.3 0:02.0 7:06/M
3 MJ DAWKINS ARLINGTON TX 4525 10 62 0:25.0 22:24.9 22:25.8 0:00.8 7:12/M
4 WYATT JOHNS GOLDEN CO 2062 10 64 0:33.9 22:33.8 22:35.1 0:01.2 7:15/M
5 DEREK ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 19 11 100 1:52.7 23:52.6 23:57.4 0:04.7 7:40/M
6 NICHOLAS MARVIN 354 11 102 1:58.7 23:58.6 24:10.0 0:11.3 7:42/M
7 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 12 9 104 2:00.2 24:00.1 24:03.2 0:03.1 7:43/M
8 ALEX RUSSELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 27 11 132 2:45.2 24:45.1 24:48.5 0:03.3 7:57/M
9 JAY RUCKEL FORT WORTH TX 217 11 141 3:02.3 25:02.2 26:31.7 1:29.4 8:03/M
10 COOPER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 303 10 146 3:12.9 25:12.8 25:42.1 0:29.3 8:06/M
11 DYLAN RIGGINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 4546 11 161 3:30.6 25:30.5 25:33.8 0:03.3 8:12/M
12 BEN MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 351 10 190 4:03.7 26:03.6 26:16.2 0:12.6 8:23/M
13 JUSTIN WU WESTLAKE TX 1080 10 243 5:24.5 27:24.4 29:00.3 1:35.8 8:49/M
14 PRESTON BEDFORD PHENIX CITY AL 139 10 244 5:27.4 27:27.3 27:55.5 0:28.2 8:50/M
15 SAWYER JOHNS GOLDEN CO 2061 10 245 5:28.0 27:27.9 27:29.0 0:01.0 8:50/M
16 CONNOR CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 3541 11 267 5:53.6 27:53.6 27:53.6 8:58/M
17 RICO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4511 11 325 7:08.8 29:08.8 29:25.5 0:16.7 9:22/M
18 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 2039 11 361 8:07.4 30:07.3 30:08.7 0:01.4 9:41/M
19 JAMES BRETT ARLINGTON TX 162 9 419 9:31.3 31:31.2 32:15.7 0:44.4 10:08/M
20 ZACK KOS AUSTIN TX 2086 11 476 10:47.6 32:47.5 33:04.7 0:17.1 10:32/M
21 ANDY NEAL TROPHY CLUB TX 272 11 602 16:17.6 38:17.5 38:42.5 0:25.0 12:19/M
22 DAVID PRITCHARD DALLAS TX 5506 10 625 17:09.2 39:09.1 39:10.9 0:01.7 12:35/M
23 CARTER RASMUSSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 273 11 687 20:31.9 42:31.8 42:56.7 0:24.9 13:40/M
24 ETHAN RHODES DWG TX 2195 11 719 23:21.5 45:21.4 46:41.3 1:19.9 14:35/M
25 MATTHEW SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 411 11 799 33:29.9 55:29.8 56:24.7 0:54.8 17:50/M
26 ZACHARY SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 412 9 800 33:31.4 55:31.4 56:24.3 0:52.9 17:51/M
27 WILLIAM MROCH ARLINGTON TX 2158 10 829 44:09.0 1:06:08.9 1:07:56.2 1:47.3 21:16/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 33 13 57   22:01.5 22:03.4 0:01.9 7:05/M
2 AMANDA GORDON KELLER TX 2008 14 60 0:05.0 22:06.5 22:07.6 0:01.1 7:06/M
3 SAMANTHA WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 1027 14 95 1:46.0 23:47.5 24:01.3 0:13.7 7:39/M
4 MORGAN KOS AUSTIN TX 2084 14 177 3:52.3 25:53.8 26:10.9 0:17.0 8:19/M
5 BRENNAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 4502 14 215 4:42.1 26:43.6 26:48.9 0:05.3 8:35/M
6 JORDAN MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 4501 14 216 4:42.2 26:43.7 26:48.8 0:05.1 8:35/M
7 MALLORY ROWE ARLINGTON TX 4589 14 322 7:06.3 29:07.8 29:15.0 0:07.2 9:22/M
8 MAE HARPER ARLINGTON TX 2026 14 335 7:24.0 29:25.5 29:32.5 0:07.0 9:28/M
9 MEGAN MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 353 13 340 7:31.4 29:32.9 29:44.8 0:11.9 9:30/M
10 MARIA WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1086 12 365 8:11.5 30:13.0 30:32.3 0:19.3 9:43/M
11 ALEXY RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 1085 12 366 8:11.9 30:13.4 30:32.5 0:19.0 9:43/M
12 ADDYSON MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 2139 14 410 9:16.9 31:18.4 32:19.7 1:01.3 10:04/M
13 BAILEY RAPHELT FLOWOOD MS 286 12 486 11:06.3 33:07.8 33:13.5 0:05.6 10:39/M
14 KYLEE SIFFORD KELLER TX 326 14 523 12:20.6 34:22.1 35:28.5 1:06.3 11:03/M
15 CAMBRY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 2140 12 592 15:40.8 37:42.3 38:43.5 1:01.1 12:07/M
16 CLAIRE BATCHELOR ARLINGTON TX 224 12 620 17:02.4 39:03.9 40:12.2 1:08.3 12:33/M
17 CLAIRE RUCKEL FORT WORTH TX 216 13 648 18:27.2 40:28.7 41:58.7 1:30.0 13:01/M
18 KAYLA RASMUSSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 275 14 685 20:26.7 42:28.2 42:54.2 0:26.0 13:39/M
19 AUDREY WAGGENER ARLINGTON TX 1016 12 711 22:23.7 44:25.2 45:44.9 1:19.6 14:17/M
20 ZOEY HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 2054 13 726 24:28.2 46:29.7 47:18.0 0:48.3 14:57/M
21 ANASTACIA BASNYAT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3531 14 775 30:23.9 52:25.4 52:29.7 0:04.2 16:51/M
22 MICHELLE WU WESTLAKE TX 1081 13 790 32:23.3 54:24.8 56:24.0 1:59.1 17:30/M
23 ANNA DESANTIS SUGAR LAND TX 407 12 802 33:30.3 55:31.8 56:24.0 0:52.2 17:51/M
24 JESSICA SMITH ARLINGTON TX 59 14 832 44:31.2 1:06:32.7 1:07:23.9 0:51.1 21:24/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENT PENWARDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 2171 12 27   19:45.1 19:46.8 0:01.6 6:21/M
2 ANDREW BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 1087 14 28 0:06.4 19:51.6 19:55.2 0:03.6 6:23/M
3 MARTIN CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 183 13 29 0:07.4 19:52.6 20:07.4 0:14.8 6:23/M
4 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 296 14 30 0:09.2 19:54.4 19:55.1 0:00.7 6:24/M
5 DERIAN NEUMANN GRAPEVINE TX 2161 14 36 0:42.2 20:27.3 20:49.8 0:22.4 6:35/M
6 RYTIS PETRAITIS ARLINGTON TX 2176 12 37 0:58.4 20:43.5 20:44.3 0:00.7 6:40/M
7 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1066 12 42 1:18.9 21:04.1 21:21.2 0:17.1 6:46/M
8 JANSAN URDANG ENID OK 4553 13 47 1:35.2 21:20.4 21:21.1 0:00.6 6:52/M
9 BLAKE BAUMANN ARLINGTON TX 130 12 49 1:39.1 21:24.2 21:25.1 0:00.8 6:53/M
10 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 392 14 50 1:45.6 21:30.8 22:40.9 1:10.1 6:55/M
11 CALEB SMAY BEDFORD TX 4582 13 63 2:42.2 22:27.4 22:39.9 0:12.5 7:13/M
12 ERIC GORDON KELLER TX 2009 12 71 3:03.6 22:48.8 22:49.2 0:00.4 7:20/M
13 TREVOR FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 479 14 84 3:39.9 23:25.0 23:26.3 0:01.2 7:32/M
14 JOSHUA KEIFER HURST TX 3556 13 137 5:09.8 24:55.0 24:59.8 0:04.7 8:01/M
15 PARKER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 304 12 155 5:40.4 25:25.6 25:43.3 0:17.7 8:10/M
16 JULLIEN JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 4573 13 175 6:08.1 25:53.3 26:04.6 0:11.3 8:19/M
17 MASON SUMMERHILL ARLINGTON TX 245 14 192 6:24.4 26:09.6 26:12.0 0:02.4 8:25/M
18 BRAYDEN STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 4550 13 203 6:44.9 26:30.0 26:30.7 0:00.7 8:31/M
19 MASON PASCHOLD CLEMMONS NC 265 14 256 7:57.0 27:42.2 27:53.0 0:10.8 8:54/M
20 BRENNAN CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4507 13 329 9:29.9 29:15.1 29:32.6 0:17.5 9:24/M
21 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 54 13 357 10:15.0 30:00.2 30:45.7 0:45.5 9:39/M
22 ADAM TATE SOUTHLAKE TX 4592 13 360 10:19.0 30:04.2 30:21.6 0:17.3 9:40/M
23 COLBY RENOUF SAN ANTONIO TX 276 14 386 10:45.5 30:30.6 31:27.2 0:56.5 9:48/M
24 KEVIN DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 445 14 537 14:54.2 34:39.4 34:44.9 0:05.4 11:08/M
25 LUKE KEPLINGER MANSFIELD TX 4536 13 558 15:53.8 35:39.0 35:52.1 0:13.1 11:28/M
26 ALEX MORRIS DENVER CO 2151 12 614 19:09.9 38:55.1 41:29.9 2:34.8 12:31/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MACEY BEAZLEY ARLINGTON TX 134 19 35   20:20.1 20:21.5 0:01.4 6:32/M
2 JENNIFER COVINGTON COLLEYVILLE TX 4598 17 43 0:44.5 21:04.7 21:06.8 0:02.0 6:46/M
3 MARIA GALARZA ARLINGTON TX 488 18 45 0:54.2 21:14.4 21:15.4 0:01.0 6:50/M
4 CHEYENNA MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 3572 17 101 3:36.7 23:56.9 29:33.8 5:36.8 7:42/M
5 CHELSEA PUCKETT DALLAS TX 383 16 127 4:18.6 24:38.8 24:41.9 0:03.1 7:55/M
6 EMILY KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 2082 16 150 4:57.2 25:17.4 25:19.8 0:02.4 8:08/M
7 HANNAH SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX 42 17 160 5:09.2 25:29.4 25:34.2 0:04.7 8:12/M
8 MADELINE GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 498 15 200 6:01.7 26:21.8 26:36.0 0:14.1 8:28/M
9 PEYTON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 45 15 226 6:38.5 26:58.6 27:51.4 0:52.8 8:40/M
10 AMANDA MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 4541 15 227 6:42.7 27:02.9 27:56.5 0:53.6 8:42/M
11 ERIN PUCKETT DALLAS TX 384 16 251 7:16.2 27:36.3 27:55.1 0:18.7 8:52/M
12 ELIZABETH GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 497 15 285 7:50.8 28:11.0 28:25.1 0:14.0 9:04/M
13 GABRIELLA CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4509 17 345 9:21.9 29:42.1 30:02.6 0:20.4 9:33/M
14 MARILEIGH URDANG ENID OK 4554 15 351 9:31.9 29:52.1 30:20.6 0:28.5 9:36/M
15 SARAH FAUST GRAPEVINE TX 4528 17 394 10:29.3 30:49.5 31:15.6 0:26.1 9:55/M
16 BROOKE DUCOTE PRAIRIEVILLE LA 448 15 457 12:04.7 32:24.9 33:44.4 1:19.4 10:25/M
17 CLAIRE ELIZABET ENGSTROM KELLER TX 456 17 529 14:09.3 34:29.5 35:33.6 1:04.1 11:05/M
18 MADISON MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 243 19 539 14:21.4 34:41.6 35:55.4 1:13.8 11:09/M
19 ALEXIS GAINES-YAZZIE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 487 18 545 14:36.7 34:56.9 35:01.1 0:04.2 11:14/M
20 ANNA WATKINS KELLER TX 1020 16 552 15:02.7 35:22.9 36:34.8 1:11.8 11:22/M
21 ARIEL AIKEN DESOTO TX 102 19 576 16:19.3 36:39.5 36:56.9 0:17.4 11:47/M
22 BROOKE LINKOUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 263 17 615 18:34.9 38:55.1 40:02.2 1:07.0 12:31/M
23 FRANNY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 307 19 690 22:16.0 42:36.1 43:24.8 0:48.6 13:42/M
24 GRACE SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 308 17 692 22:25.9 42:46.1 43:35.9 0:49.7 13:45/M
25 JESSIE BERRY ARLINGTON TX 1045 18 721 25:13.1 45:33.3 46:39.4 1:06.1 14:39/M
26 ISABEL NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1083 16 782 32:47.7 53:07.8 54:10.3 1:02.4 17:05/M
27 LYNDI WALTERS ARLINGTON TX 230 17 784 33:10.9 53:31.1 54:40.4 1:09.2 17:12/M
28 TORI HUNT ARLINGTON TX 2051 15 796 34:41.8 55:01.9 56:22.0 1:20.0 17:41/M
29 ANN TAYLOR EUDY ARLINGTON TX 721 19 805 35:22.2 55:42.4 55:53.1 0:10.7 17:55/M
30 ARIEL ARGERIS KELLER TX 320 17 810 35:53.9 56:14.1 57:16.1 1:02.0 18:05/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOEY MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 2124 19 3   17:20.0 17:22.5 0:02.5 5:34/M
2 REO BRESSMAN WHITNEY TX 161 18 4 0:16.1 17:36.1 17:36.5 0:00.3 5:40/M
3 JOSHUA BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4518 16 8 1:11.9 18:32.0 18:32.6 0:00.6 5:58/M
4 JOSHUA KIRK SPRINGBORO OH 2077 16 9 1:20.3 18:40.4 18:41.2 0:00.8 6:00/M
5 ABRAHAM GUEVARA ARLINGTON TX 3526 15 10 1:26.3 18:46.4 18:46.7 0:00.2 6:02/M
6 ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 32 16 11 1:27.1 18:47.1 18:50.5 0:03.3 6:02/M
7 KYLE PENWARDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 2172 15 12 1:31.0 18:51.1 18:52.6 0:01.5 6:04/M
8 TREY CLOWER EULESS TX 190 15 18 1:50.4 19:10.5 19:12.9 0:02.4 6:10/M
9 DANIEL WINTON ARLINGTON TX 4560 16 24 2:16.0 19:36.1 19:37.0 0:00.9 6:18/M
10 ANTHONY PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 2174 18 32 2:39.0 19:59.1 20:01.8 0:02.6 6:26/M
11 CADE BAUMANN ARLINGTON TX 131 15 34 2:51.8 20:11.9 20:12.8 0:00.8 6:29/M
12 JOSE GALLEGOS ARLINGTON TX 490 18 38 3:25.7 20:45.8 20:57.3 0:11.4 6:40/M
13 CORBIN FRICK FRASER CO 4529 15 46 3:57.4 21:17.5 21:18.0 0:00.5 6:51/M
14 ZANE AHLFINGER ARLINGTON TX 4516 15 52 4:14.1 21:34.1 21:40.6 0:06.4 6:56/M
15 JOSEPH CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 3543 18 70 5:28.2 22:48.3 23:04.0 0:15.6 7:20/M
16 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 55 16 72 5:33.0 22:53.1 24:04.4 1:11.3 7:21/M
17 NICHOLAS REYNOLDS ARLINGTON TX 1067 18 76 5:38.9 22:59.0 22:59.3 0:00.2 7:23/M
18 NICK MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 2125 15 81 6:02.5 23:22.6 23:25.6 0:02.9 7:31/M
19 EMMANUEL VELASTEGUI OVILLA TX 1008 15 107 6:44.4 24:04.5 26:22.2 2:17.7 7:44/M
20 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 163 15 114 6:51.6 24:11.7 24:29.5 0:17.8 7:47/M
21 PATRICK BARHOUSE NEENAH WI 416 16 115 6:54.6 24:14.7 24:23.7 0:08.9 7:48/M
22 ALLEN YORK ARLINGTON TX 5514 16 164 8:18.3 25:38.4 27:21.3 1:42.9 8:15/M
23 YAZAN IDROGO ARLINGTON TX 2056 17 172 8:28.8 25:48.9 25:49.5 0:00.5 8:18/M
24 IAN LOPER ARLINGTON TX 2104 15 195 8:53.2 26:13.3 26:36.1 0:22.7 8:26/M
25 PARKER RENOUF SAN ANTONIO TX 279 16 207 9:14.0 26:34.1 27:34.0 0:59.9 8:33/M
26 CAMERON KEPLINGER MANSFIELD TX 4534 16 212 9:20.0 26:40.1 26:53.6 0:13.5 8:34/M
27 TYLER BERRY ARLINGTON TX 1046 16 255 10:21.6 27:41.7 28:44.1 1:02.4 8:54/M
28 LUCAS ATAYDE ARLINGTON TX 119 15 297 11:14.4 28:34.5 29:21.0 0:46.4 9:11/M
29 ALEXANDER TYLER ORLANDO FL 1003 18 404 13:43.7 31:03.8 31:31.3 0:27.4 9:59/M
30 ADRIAN KESLER CAMERON NC 2072 17 453 14:58.4 32:18.4 32:18.4 10:23/M
31 JARED GREENWOOD LAWTON OK 2012 16 505 16:26.0 33:46.1 33:50.4 0:04.3 10:51/M
32 JOSHUA TERK KELLER TX 84 16 551 18:01.9 35:22.0 36:33.8 1:11.7 11:22/M
33 JOSHUA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 436 17 663 24:15.5 41:35.6 42:21.7 0:46.0 13:22/M
34 MICHAEL SMITH EULESS TX 61 15 716 27:42.4 45:02.5 45:29.6 0:27.0 14:29/M
35 LEVI IMMANUEL VENTURA ARLINGTON TX 249 16 753 31:58.9 49:19.0 49:28.9 0:09.9 15:51/M
36 CODY SIFFORD KELLER TX 323 17 809 38:53.8 56:13.9 57:15.6 1:01.7 18:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1032 21 40   20:57.7 20:58.8 0:01.1 6:44/M
2 KAYLAN FAGLEY KENNEDALE TX 463 24 116 3:19.3 24:17.0 24:21.9 0:04.9 7:48/M
3 MELISSA PHAN NEW YORK NY 406 24 122 3:31.3 24:29.0 24:38.4 0:09.3 7:52/M
4 CELESTE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 3542 22 252 6:40.0 27:37.7 27:54.7 0:17.0 8:53/M
5 ALYSSA DAWSON DALLAS TX 363 24 253 6:41.2 27:38.9 29:10.2 1:31.3 8:53/M
6 KARA ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 106 24 304 7:44.5 28:42.2 30:22.5 1:40.2 9:14/M
7 JAIMIE HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 256 24 338 8:31.9 29:29.6 29:47.7 0:18.1 9:29/M
8 ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 16 23 350 8:53.6 29:51.3 31:31.6 1:40.3 9:36/M
9 ALEXANDRA PACE GRAPEVINE TX 2166 23 359 9:05.3 30:03.0 30:52.0 0:48.9 9:40/M
10 EMILY JONES WAXAHACHIE TX 2064 22 362 9:09.7 30:07.4 30:52.5 0:45.1 9:41/M
11 COURTNEY WITTKOWER FLOWER MOUND TX 1036 24 364 9:14.9 30:12.6 31:33.8 1:21.2 9:43/M
12 HAYLEY HENSLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1097 24 373 9:20.8 30:18.5 30:33.6 0:15.1 9:45/M
13 EMILY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 306 23 385 9:32.5 30:30.2 31:18.7 0:48.5 9:48/M
14 TARA SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 1071 20 388 9:35.5 30:33.2 32:18.0 1:44.7 9:49/M
15 MADELINE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 2035 24 400 9:57.6 30:55.3 32:38.0 1:42.6 9:56/M
16 HOLLY GRIFFIN GARLAND TX 2014 21 413 10:25.9 31:23.6 31:35.6 0:12.0 10:05/M
17 CARMEN TOMPKINS ARLINGTON TX 91 24 420 10:35.4 31:33.1 31:45.3 0:12.1 10:09/M
18 MEGAN MCBEE ARLINGTON TX 2122 22 451 11:15.3 32:13.0 32:20.1 0:07.0 10:22/M
19 CLAUDIA ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1096 21 516 13:13.3 34:11.0 34:35.5 0:24.4 10:59/M
20 AMY ROACH COLLEYVILLE TX 297 24 522 13:21.0 34:18.7 34:35.2 0:16.4 11:02/M
21 BEKAH PRINCE ARLINGTON TX 2185 20 525 13:29.5 34:27.2 35:21.9 0:54.7 11:05/M
22 KRISTINE TOWNSON MANSFIELD TX 95 22 547 14:02.6 35:00.3 36:53.0 1:52.7 11:15/M
23 CAROLINE HILLIARD DALLAS NY 291 24 577 15:48.4 36:46.1 38:01.5 1:15.4 11:49/M
24 KATIE BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 394 20 581 15:51.7 36:49.4 38:19.4 1:30.0 11:50/M
25 LAURA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 395 22 635 18:40.2 39:37.9 41:07.5 1:29.5 12:44/M
26 EZON ONDITI ARLINGTON TX 335 23 658 20:07.7 41:05.4 41:05.4 13:13/M
27 TAYLOR BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 127 24 683 21:27.1 42:24.8 43:53.2 1:28.3 13:38/M
28 AMANDA SWORDS BEDFORD TX 79 20 695 22:03.8 43:01.5 43:01.5 13:50/M
29 ELIZABETH ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 104 21 700 22:43.6 43:41.3 45:09.8 1:28.5 14:03/M
30 ALEXANDRA HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 2027 20 797 34:21.4 55:19.1 57:27.9 2:08.7 17:47/M
31 SARAH KILLIAN FORT WORTH TX 2074 21 803 34:37.6 55:35.3 56:45.1 1:09.8 17:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4517 20 5   17:51.1 17:51.7 0:00.5 5:44/M
2 TAMAR HICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2042 20 6 0:04.0 17:55.1 18:12.8 0:17.7 5:46/M
3 VICTOR ZAVALA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 253 24 14 1:08.0 18:59.2 19:00.3 0:01.1 6:06/M
4 DALTON ALTSTAETTER AUSTIN TX 112 23 15 1:09.8 19:00.9 19:02.3 0:01.3 6:07/M
5 TIMOTHY WILLIAMS DENTON TX 3549 20 17 1:15.4 19:06.5 19:09.5 0:02.9 6:08/M
6 CALEB WALTERS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 1077 23 20 1:31.1 19:22.2 19:22.7 0:00.5 6:14/M
7 COOPER ODEGARD LE CLAIRE IA 419 21 21 1:31.3 19:22.4 19:30.5 0:08.1 6:14/M
8 WILL COOMER ARLINGTON TX 196 22 22 1:31.8 19:22.9 19:29.1 0:06.1 6:14/M
9 BRYAN HARING ROCKWALL TX 4532 24 26 1:53.6 19:44.7 20:15.6 0:30.9 6:21/M
10 JESSE GALLEGOS ARLINGTON TX 489 24 66 4:43.9 22:35.1 22:45.1 0:10.0 7:16/M
11 DONOVAN MABRA ARLINGTON TX 4540 22 69 4:54.0 22:45.2 22:45.2 7:19/M
12 KARL BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 393 22 87 5:39.2 23:30.4 25:00.4 1:30.0 7:33/M
13 ALEX CASAS ARLINGTON TX 179 24 93 5:48.4 23:39.6 24:38.7 0:59.1 7:36/M
14 JORDAN FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 4567 22 109 6:18.3 24:09.4 25:30.6 1:21.1 7:46/M
15 TAYLOR ODEGARD DES MOINES IA 420 24 130 6:52.9 24:44.0 24:52.0 0:08.0 7:57/M
16 RANDY TAYLOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 267 22 135 6:58.6 24:49.8 24:53.5 0:03.7 7:59/M
17 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 143 24 167 7:52.2 25:43.3 25:50.0 0:06.7 8:16/M
18 MATT HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 2036 24 232 9:23.7 27:14.8 28:59.3 1:44.4 8:45/M
19 JASON POWELL AUSTIN TX 3544 24 235 9:27.4 27:18.5 27:35.7 0:17.1 8:47/M
20 TANNER BRENNAN TOPEKA KS 160 20 240 9:29.6 27:20.7 28:28.0 1:07.3 8:47/M
21 KYLLE ESTEBAN ROCKWALL TX 457 21 264 10:01.9 27:53.0 31:12.6 3:19.5 8:58/M
22 TRENTON DAWSON DALLAS TX 367 22 281 10:14.6 28:05.7 29:37.0 1:31.3 9:02/M
23 OMAR VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1007 22 291 10:29.4 28:20.5 28:45.6 0:25.0 9:07/M
24 CORY BROADNAX ARLINGTON TX 4504 24 326 11:22.1 29:13.2 30:15.0 1:01.7 9:24/M
25 ZACHARY BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 1089 24 368 12:24.5 30:15.6 30:31.2 0:15.6 9:44/M
26 KYLE TRETA GRAPEVINE TX 97 21 379 12:35.9 30:27.0 31:01.3 0:34.2 9:47/M
27 AARON GRIFFIN GARLAND TX 2013 21 442 14:09.4 32:00.5 32:13.1 0:12.6 10:17/M
28 SHAWN KERR COLLEGE STATION TX 2071 22 466 14:47.7 32:38.9 33:45.6 1:06.7 10:30/M
29 REID CARSON ARLINGTON TX 269 20 493 15:37.1 33:28.2 36:30.3 3:02.1 10:46/M
30 DANIEL ROACH COLLEYVILLE TX 298 20 509 16:01.5 33:52.7 34:09.4 0:16.7 10:53/M
31 JAMES BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 146 24 540 16:51.4 34:42.6 36:48.2 2:05.6 11:09/M
32 ADAM SAHYOUNI ARLINGTON TX 398 23 634 21:43.3 39:34.4 41:04.1 1:29.6 12:43/M
33 DANIEL EHAMBE ARLINGTON TX 329 24 657 23:14.2 41:05.3 41:05.3 13:13/M
34 TRAVIS HANNA CONROE TX 2021 23 697 25:37.7 43:28.8 44:56.5 1:27.6 13:59/M
35 ANDREW MCCONNELL FORT WORTH TX 2128 23 717 27:12.2 45:03.3 45:50.2 0:46.9 14:29/M
36 AUBRIE CAIN MANSFIELD TX 172 21 818 42:11.0 1:00:02.1 1:01:19.7 1:17.5 19:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSEY QUEBEDEAUX NEW BRAUNFELS TX 2190 26 25   19:38.0 19:40.0 0:02.0 6:19/M
2 CRYSTAL CHINEA ARLINGTON TX 4597 26 33 0:28.6 20:06.6 20:07.6 0:00.9 6:28/M
3 AMANDA LOE PANTEGO TX 2102 28 106 4:25.5 24:03.5 24:20.0 0:16.5 7:44/M
4 ANNEMARIE MARTIN ADDISION TX 2118 27 111 4:32.8 24:10.8 24:18.2 0:07.4 7:46/M
5 CHELSEA FLACK HOUSTON TX 471 29 123 4:51.9 24:29.9 24:44.3 0:14.4 7:52/M
6 KATIE ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 284 28 136 5:16.3 24:54.3 25:00.1 0:05.8 8:00/M
7 PRISCILLA MERCADO ARLINGTON TX 359 27 151 5:40.2 25:18.2 25:20.2 0:01.9 8:08/M
8 KRISTI MCCONNELL GREENWICH NY 292 28 193 6:31.9 26:09.9 26:47.8 0:37.9 8:25/M
9 BROOKE FRIEDRICH ARLINGTON TX 4515 27 194 6:32.1 26:10.1 27:32.7 1:22.6 8:25/M
10 DE'ANICA GONZALEZ GRAPEVINE TX 2007 29 219 7:08.7 26:46.7 28:29.3 1:42.6 8:36/M
11 ALYSA MINOR ARLINGTON TX 2137 28 222 7:12.3 26:50.3 28:27.1 1:36.8 8:38/M
12 ARIANA MARTINEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 346 25 262 8:13.6 27:51.6 29:05.5 1:13.9 8:57/M
13 MONICA KORNBLUM ARLINGTON TX 402 27 268 8:17.5 27:55.5 28:08.4 0:12.9 8:59/M
14 KIM PHAN KELLER TX 405 27 278 8:25.0 28:03.0 28:50.2 0:47.2 9:01/M
15 SAMMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2150 26 282 8:28.0 28:06.0 28:21.3 0:15.3 9:02/M
16 AMANDA COMER ARLINGTON TX 207 29 330 9:41.9 29:19.9 29:41.7 0:21.8 9:26/M
17 RACHEL THIEL FORT WORTH TX 382 29 339 9:54.3 29:32.3 30:14.5 0:42.2 9:30/M
18 MELISSA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 493 29 356 10:20.3 29:58.3 30:09.6 0:11.2 9:38/M
19 JANIE SULLIVAN CHICAGO IL 302 28 377 10:48.5 30:26.5 30:41.9 0:15.3 9:47/M
20 JANA CARSON ARLINGTON TX 268 26 392 11:08.7 30:46.7 34:02.0 3:15.2 9:54/M
21 TERESA DUNN FLOWER MOUND TX 1053 27 405 11:27.3 31:05.3 31:18.1 0:12.7 10:00/M
22 KATRINA BARHOUSE MILWAUKEE WI 414 28 428 12:06.0 31:44.0 31:55.1 0:11.0 10:12/M
23 ASHTON LOVATO 1056 28 429 12:06.8 31:44.8 32:24.1 0:39.3 10:12/M
24 JULIE ROSS PENSACOLA FL 23 29 437 12:18.4 31:56.4 32:00.3 0:03.9 10:16/M
25 EVELYN LAMBERT LUBBOCK TX 2095 25 445 12:29.4 32:07.4 32:54.9 0:47.5 10:20/M
26 KATIE DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 444 25 449 12:31.2 32:09.2 32:15.1 0:05.9 10:20/M
27 BETHANY RUTLEDGE ARLINGTON TX 28 25 454 12:44.3 32:22.3 33:40.9 1:18.5 10:24/M
28 NHI NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 404 27 459 12:48.4 32:26.4 33:13.7 0:47.2 10:26/M
29 MELISSA VINSANT ARLINGTON TX 1014 26 473 13:07.8 32:45.8 34:02.9 1:17.1 10:32/M
30 ALEXANDRA STETZER ARLINGTON TX 356 27 492 13:45.4 33:23.4 34:46.7 1:23.2 10:44/M
31 JENNIFER DYE SUGAR LAND TX 377 29 499 13:59.8 33:37.8 34:20.6 0:42.8 10:49/M
32 TERESA ROWE BURLESON TX 237 28 503 14:06.6 33:44.6 34:46.3 1:01.7 10:51/M
33 TIFFANY RORAY ARLINGTON TX 18 27 512 14:24.7 34:02.7 34:11.5 0:08.7 10:57/M
34 ADRIANA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 176 26 513 14:25.9 34:03.9 34:11.8 0:07.8 10:57/M
35 SARAH KLEIN TULSA OK 2080 25 526 14:50.6 34:28.6 34:47.8 0:19.2 11:05/M
36 MOLLY SENKOWSKY DENVER CO 310 25 554 15:51.4 35:29.4 36:18.9 0:49.5 11:25/M
37 ERICA JANNING WEST DES MOINES IA 418 25 557 16:00.7 35:38.7 35:49.1 0:10.4 11:27/M
38 VERONICA RYAN ROUND ROCK TX 5512 28 566 16:37.6 36:15.6 36:46.2 0:30.6 11:39/M
39 MEGAN KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 2068 28 570 16:50.4 36:28.4 37:46.3 1:17.9 11:44/M
40 NICOLE WIGGINS ARLINGTON TX 1028 25 589 17:49.1 37:27.1 39:14.4 1:47.3 12:03/M
41 HOLLAND PACE BELLEVUE WA 2167 28 590 17:59.6 37:37.6 38:27.4 0:49.8 12:06/M
42 ERIKA RODRIGUEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 17 28 597 18:15.8 37:53.8 39:31.1 1:37.3 12:11/M
43 LISA LOUANGVISET EULESS TX 403 28 598 18:21.4 37:59.4 38:12.0 0:12.5 12:13/M
44 ANGELA BEAN ARLINGTON TX 132 25 628 19:37.3 39:15.3 39:45.7 0:30.4 12:37/M
45 REBEKAH BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 148 27 631 19:42.7 39:20.7 41:25.3 2:04.6 12:39/M
46 KATIE LEWIS STRONGSVILLE OH 3514 27 642 20:40.4 40:18.4 41:59.0 1:40.6 12:57/M
47 DARRAH HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 2028 28 662 21:46.7 41:24.7 43:28.5 2:03.7 13:19/M
48 JENNIFER SWORDS BEDFORD TX 81 26 664 22:01.3 41:39.3 43:03.3 1:24.0 13:24/M
49 REBEKAH SKEETE ARLINGTON TX 3557 29 668 22:13.7 41:51.7 43:47.8 1:56.1 13:27/M
50 ALLISON RUBIO PLAINVIEW TX 4581 27 704 24:17.0 43:55.0 44:19.8 0:24.8 14:07/M
51 KENSEY WALKER MANSFIELD TX 211 28 761 30:14.0 49:52.0 50:15.4 0:23.3 16:02/M
52 BETHANY HOWELL ROCKWALL TX 378 28 773 31:59.9 51:37.9 52:53.7 1:15.7 16:36/M
53 MEAGHAN PATTERSON DALLAS TX 2170 25 816 38:34.1 58:12.1 58:43.9 0:31.7 18:43/M
54 SARAH BOWERS DALLAS TX 157 26 824 44:29.2 1:04:07.2 1:05:08.0 1:00.8 20:37/M
55 LIBBY FIRMIN ARLINGTON TX 467 28 835 52:25.5 1:12:03.5 1:12:03.5 23:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDDIE LEACH ARLINGTON TX 358 26 51   21:31.6 21:33.6 0:02.0 6:55/M
2 ZACHARY WARD SAN ANTONIO TX 4584 27 53 0:04.8 21:36.5 21:38.7 0:02.2 6:57/M
3 CAMERON ROSS PENSACOLA FL 21 28 55 0:17.2 21:48.9 21:52.8 0:03.9 7:01/M
4 HUNTER VARELA HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1006 25 74 1:25.0 22:56.6 22:59.7 0:03.0 7:22/M
5 DAVID ZELINSKY MIAMI FL 4563 28 79 1:44.0 23:15.7 23:19.2 0:03.5 7:29/M
6 JACOB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 4559 27 80 1:44.3 23:15.9 23:34.5 0:18.5 7:29/M
7 COREY RYAN ROUND ROCK TX 5511 28 110 2:38.7 24:10.3 24:40.6 0:30.2 7:46/M
8 LUIS RAMOS DENVER CO 2193 29 120 2:53.1 24:24.7 24:30.1 0:05.3 7:51/M
9 JONATHON WHITING DALLAS TX 387 27 126 3:06.7 24:38.3 24:41.4 0:03.0 7:55/M
10 DONTE HICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2041 27 133 3:14.4 24:46.1 25:03.5 0:17.4 7:58/M
11 LUCAS ROODS DALLAS TX 294 25 139 3:24.0 24:55.7 24:55.7 8:01/M
12 ANTHONY BARHOUSE MILWAUKEE WI 413 25 142 3:31.5 25:03.1 25:12.3 0:09.1 8:03/M
13 SEAN PUCKETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 247 29 145 3:38.8 25:10.5 25:12.2 0:01.7 8:06/M
14 COLIN SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 1069 26 147 3:41.2 25:12.8 27:03.2 1:50.4 8:06/M
15 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS SAN ANTONIO TX 4558 29 148 3:42.4 25:14.0 25:55.9 0:41.9 8:07/M
16 STEPHEN ROACH CHICAGO IL 300 27 153 3:50.7 25:22.3 25:37.9 0:15.5 8:09/M
17 JUSTIN ELLIS PEACHTREE CITY GA 3530 27 159 3:56.7 25:28.4 26:36.1 1:07.7 8:11/M
18 BRADY MINOR ARLINGTON TX 2138 28 166 4:10.2 25:41.8 27:18.0 1:36.1 8:15/M
19 BRIAN GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 2002 26 183 4:28.3 26:00.0 26:06.5 0:06.4 8:22/M
20 KEVIN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2148 27 197 4:46.6 26:18.3 26:33.6 0:15.3 8:27/M
21 ERIC GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 491 29 202 4:53.6 26:25.3 26:36.0 0:10.7 8:30/M
22 PAUL HIBBS HOUSTON TX 259 27 228 5:31.4 27:03.0 27:23.6 0:20.5 8:42/M
23 FORREST KLEIN TULSA OK 2079 26 229 5:34.6 27:06.3 27:23.4 0:17.1 8:43/M
24 DEREK MAXWELL ARLINGTON TX 2120 26 230 5:35.3 27:06.9 27:23.3 0:16.3 8:43/M
25 SANGOTE ULUPANOP BEDFORD TX 1005 29 237 5:47.3 27:18.9 29:46.7 2:27.7 8:47/M
26 MATTHEW MAY LUBBOCK TX 2121 26 271 6:25.6 27:57.3 28:44.6 0:47.3 8:59/M
27 RY MOSSER WAXAHACHIE TX 3528 29 279 6:31.6 28:03.3 28:11.8 0:08.5 9:01/M
28 SAM ROODS GREENWICH NY 295 28 307 7:15.7 28:47.4 29:26.0 0:38.6 9:15/M
29 MIKE ROACH CHICAGO IL 299 29 313 7:25.9 28:57.6 29:12.9 0:15.3 9:19/M
30 MATT STETZER ARLINGTON TX 357 29 336 7:55.2 29:26.9 30:48.8 1:21.8 9:28/M
31 JOEL ECKHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 453 27 358 8:30.3 30:01.9 31:39.3 1:37.3 9:39/M
32 MARCO FONTANA GREENWICH NY 290 25 389 9:03.4 30:35.1 31:50.3 1:15.1 9:50/M
33 LANCE BARASCH DALLAS TX 123 28 397 9:18.3 30:49.9 32:05.2 1:15.3 9:55/M
34 JOBANY CORTINA MIDLOTHIAN TX 343 26 474 11:14.2 32:45.9 34:00.5 1:14.6 10:32/M
35 DENVER DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 364 25 561 14:20.7 35:52.3 37:13.8 1:21.4 11:32/M
36 THOMAS COX TX 3507 29 612 17:18.8 38:50.4 40:36.4 1:45.9 12:29/M
37 BRADY LOE PANTEGO 2103 25 641 18:43.3 40:15.0 42:28.5 2:13.5 12:57/M
38 JEFFREY HOWELL ROCKWALL TX 379 29 643 18:47.7 40:19.3 41:34.9 1:15.6 12:58/M
39 BRIAN HUERTA ARLINGTON TX 355 28 654 19:14.8 40:46.5 42:08.9 1:22.4 13:06/M
40 MATTHEW ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 455 29 656 19:24.4 40:56.1 41:20.0 0:23.9 13:10/M
41 WINSTON DOSSMAN MANSFIELD TX 3533 25 746 27:23.4 48:55.0 49:53.1 0:58.1 15:44/M
42 ANTHONY PALOMINO ARLINGTON TX 2169 26 819 38:30.7 1:00:02.3 1:01:19.8 1:17.5 19:18/M
43 KEVIN QUEENAN, JR ARLINGTON TX 2192 29 834 50:30.1 1:12:01.8 1:12:01.8 23:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 3504 32 82   23:24.3 23:28.0 0:03.7 7:31/M
2 AMY GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 2001 33 185 2:36.0 26:00.3 26:06.6 0:06.3 8:22/M
3 MEGHAN HAYDEN BURLESON TX 2034 30 210 3:12.2 26:36.5 26:52.6 0:16.0 8:33/M
4 CHRISTIN HINER ARLINGTON TX 313 30 231 3:49.7 27:14.0 27:16.6 0:02.6 8:45/M
5 KIM MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 1059 32 287 4:48.0 28:12.3 30:07.5 1:55.2 9:04/M
6 DANIELLE SCHUH MANCHESTER NH 41 33 319 5:39.8 29:04.1 30:42.8 1:38.7 9:21/M
7 CLARISSE ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 400 30 323 5:43.5 29:07.8 29:32.4 0:24.5 9:22/M
8 SANDRA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 462 34 341 6:12.8 29:37.1 30:02.7 0:25.6 9:31/M
9 YAZMIN MAGERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3553 30 342 6:13.0 29:37.4 31:17.4 1:40.0 9:31/M
10 ELMA GARZA ARLINGRON TX 4600 34 344 6:15.6 29:39.9 31:19.4 1:39.5 9:32/M
11 TRACY LIEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2101 33 371 6:52.7 30:17.0 30:38.4 0:21.3 9:44/M
12 LYDIA BEDERKA NEW BRAUNFELS TX 137 33 372 6:53.0 30:17.3 30:36.7 0:19.3 9:44/M
13 OLIVIA LUGO ARLINGTON TX 2109 32 387 7:07.0 30:31.3 32:14.3 1:42.9 9:49/M
14 EMILY HOPPER BRADY TX 2048 32 422 8:11.6 31:35.9 32:55.8 1:19.9 10:09/M
15 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 460 33 432 8:28.3 31:52.6 32:11.8 0:19.1 10:15/M
16 MARIE POZA LEWISVILLE TX 3540 34 444 8:42.6 32:06.9 33:45.6 1:38.7 10:19/M
17 LOAN CHANTHORN EULESS TX 182 30 448 8:44.5 32:08.8 32:20.2 0:11.3 10:20/M
18 SHANNON MALDONADO WEATHERFORD TX 2114 30 460 9:02.2 32:26.5 34:41.3 2:14.8 10:26/M
19 JENAI RHODES ARLINGTON TX 3527 30 462 9:03.8 32:28.1 33:15.4 0:47.3 10:26/M
20 KRISTIN AUSTIN KANSAS CITY MO 205 31 468 9:16.6 32:40.9 33:04.5 0:23.6 10:30/M
21 VANESSA VASQUEZ MANSFIELD TX 360 30 469 9:17.2 32:41.5 33:25.2 0:43.6 10:31/M
22 COURTNEY HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 2049 33 479 9:32.8 32:57.2 34:02.0 1:04.8 10:36/M
23 MEGAN MICHALSKI ARLINGTON TX 350 30 488 9:47.5 33:11.8 35:16.4 2:04.5 10:40/M
24 ASHWINI REDDY COLLEYVILLE TX 4586 34 491 9:54.0 33:18.3 34:19.7 1:01.4 10:42/M
25 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 500 31 496 10:07.4 33:31.8 35:29.6 1:57.8 10:47/M
26 RACHELLE DINWIDDIE ARLINGTON TX 442 30 504 10:21.0 33:45.3 34:59.1 1:13.8 10:51/M
27 AMY MONTOYA FORT WORTH TX 2145 31 520 10:52.9 34:17.2 34:52.3 0:35.1 11:01/M
28 NYOKABI LABIOSA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2094 31 562 12:29.5 35:53.8 36:42.2 0:48.3 11:32/M
29 CHASIDIE BROWN ARLINGTON TX 4596 34 572 13:07.5 36:31.8 36:47.3 0:15.4 11:45/M
30 VANESSA MENDEZ DALLAS TX 2130 34 579 13:23.8 36:48.1 37:12.9 0:24.7 11:50/M
31 CHERICE OTINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 338 33 591 14:13.7 37:38.0 37:54.9 0:16.8 12:06/M
32 VALARIE BARENTT FORT WORTH TX 124 33 603 14:53.9 38:18.2 39:10.7 0:52.4 12:19/M
33 COURTNEY JALBERT KELLER TX 2058 34 605 14:54.3 38:18.6 39:10.5 0:51.8 12:19/M
34 AUTUMN MARKIN ROCK ISLAND IL 2116 33 606 14:55.3 38:19.6 38:37.7 0:18.0 12:19/M
35 SHAWN COX ARLINGTON TX 3506 30 613 15:26.2 38:50.5 40:37.0 1:46.5 12:29/M
36 ANGELA VERARDO BALTIMORE MD 1010 30 616 15:31.7 38:56.0 39:55.6 0:59.5 12:31/M
37 JENNIFER BURT FORT WORTH TX 169 34 629 15:53.1 39:17.4 39:58.8 0:41.3 12:38/M
38 BRENDA KINZLER BURLESON TX 2076 33 650 17:08.6 40:32.9 41:01.8 0:28.8 13:02/M
39 VERONICA CARRILLO DEMING NM 178 32 678 18:49.7 42:14.0 42:24.2 0:10.2 13:35/M
40 TIFFANI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 63 31 682 18:55.6 42:19.9 44:11.2 1:51.2 13:36/M
41 AMBER CHALMERS DESOTO TX 181 33 684 19:03.7 42:28.0 43:59.9 1:31.9 13:39/M
42 MELODIE CHEN AUSTIN TX 203 32 689 19:10.4 42:34.7 43:50.2 1:15.5 13:41/M
43 MEGAN DAVIS NORWAY 438 31 691 19:15.7 42:40.0 43:41.5 1:01.5 13:43/M
44 TARA MILLER ARLINGTON TX 2135 34 724 22:23.8 45:48.1 47:36.1 1:48.0 14:44/M
45 KELLY WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3545 34 752 25:40.6 49:05.0 50:52.1 1:47.1 15:47/M
46 RANDI ELSTON ARLINGTON TX 238 30 770 27:53.4 51:17.7 52:42.0 1:24.3 16:29/M
47 NICOLE WEATHERFORD PANTEGO TX 1022 32 776 29:05.9 52:30.2 54:05.4 1:35.2 16:53/M
48 JULIE WATSON FORT WORTH TX 1021 30 811 32:54.0 56:18.3 58:47.3 2:28.9 18:06/M
49 LAUREN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 168 33 813 33:21.4 56:45.7 58:45.8 2:00.0 18:15/M
50 SYDNEY JONES MANSFIELD TX 2065 30 817 36:15.7 59:40.0 1:01:49.9 2:09.9 19:11/M
51 SUSAN LUNA AUSTIN TX 2110 34 825 40:43.3 1:04:07.6 1:05:07.7 1:00.1 20:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW DEBRUIN HOUSTON TX 439 31 7   18:26.8 18:27.4 0:00.6 5:56/M
2 PEDRO RAMOS DENVER CO 1100 32 19 0:50.8 19:17.7 19:21.8 0:04.1 6:12/M
3 MATTHEW ALTSCHUL JOSHUA TX 111 34 23 1:04.5 19:31.3 19:35.3 0:04.0 6:17/M
4 DAVID KOLTON ARLINGTON VA 4537 34 39 2:25.6 20:52.4 20:56.2 0:03.8 6:43/M
5 ZACH JOHNSTON DALLAS TX 314 33 67 4:11.6 22:38.4 22:40.7 0:02.3 7:17/M
6 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 22 33 75 4:31.3 22:58.1 23:08.1 0:10.0 7:23/M
7 OSVALDO ESPARZA IRVING TX 3536 34 78 4:45.5 23:12.3 23:14.3 0:02.0 7:28/M
8 JEFF HOFFMAN OKLAHOMA CITY OK 390 30 88 5:06.8 23:33.6 23:44.5 0:10.8 7:34/M
9 DAN HAGGERTY 421 34 94 5:14.6 23:41.4 30:08.6 6:27.1 7:37/M
10 JORDAN ST.CLAIR FORT WORTH TX 66 30 108 5:38.2 24:05.0 24:24.0 0:19.0 7:45/M
11 JUSTIN HUNTLEY ARLINGTON TX 1054 34 128 6:13.9 24:40.7 24:57.0 0:16.2 7:56/M
12 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARLAND TX 380 30 149 6:48.7 25:15.5 25:58.8 0:43.2 8:07/M
13 WILL CARTER BEDFORD TX 1092 30 154 6:58.0 25:24.8 27:22.1 1:57.2 8:10/M
14 PAUL ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 285 31 181 7:30.4 25:57.2 26:04.2 0:06.9 8:21/M
15 JOSHUA LYNN ARLINGTON TX 2112 33 223 8:24.3 26:51.1 28:35.9 1:44.7 8:38/M
16 CRAIG SCHUH MANCHESTER NH 40 31 238 8:52.3 27:19.2 28:07.9 0:48.7 8:47/M
17 CHRIS ST.CLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 65 34 301 10:12.7 28:39.5 28:58.5 0:18.9 9:13/M
18 PASTOR SANCHEZ MANSFIELD TX 31 30 316 10:32.0 28:58.8 30:51.5 1:52.6 9:19/M
19 JOSEPH CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 194 30 333 10:57.9 29:24.7 29:29.2 0:04.4 9:27/M
20 ROBERT EVANS ARLINGTON TX 461 33 433 13:25.9 31:52.7 32:11.4 0:18.6 10:15/M
21 JOSE MALDONADO WEATHERFORD TX 2113 31 446 13:40.9 32:07.7 34:22.9 2:15.2 10:20/M
22 TERENCE SWEATT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 248 31 483 14:35.6 33:02.5 34:59.7 1:57.2 10:37/M
23 RICHARD BELLOWS FORT WORTH TX 141 34 508 15:23.9 33:50.7 34:37.7 0:46.9 10:53/M
24 STEVEN STITES BALTIMORE MD 71 33 534 16:10.6 34:37.4 35:27.3 0:49.8 11:08/M
25 MATTHEW MICHALSKI ARLINGTON TX 349 33 565 17:44.1 36:10.9 38:16.4 2:05.4 11:38/M
26 ZACH BURT FORT WORTH TX 170 33 630 20:52.9 39:19.8 39:59.0 0:39.2 12:39/M
27 JULIAN DIAZ DEMING NM 441 32 677 23:43.9 42:10.7 42:22.3 0:11.6 13:34/M
28 TRAVIS WOLVERTON KELLER TX 4595 32 698 25:04.4 43:31.2 44:45.2 1:14.0 14:00/M
29 CALEB ESCOBEDO MANSFEILD TX 208 30 758 31:23.7 49:50.5 50:13.0 0:22.5 16:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 344 37 119   24:24.3 24:27.7 0:03.4 7:51/M
2 MERIDETH HELGESON CHARLOTTE NC 2038 38 201 1:58.7 26:23.1 26:28.4 0:05.3 8:29/M
3 STACY DASHIELL MEMPHIS TN 1440 39 292 4:01.8 28:26.1 30:19.4 1:53.3 9:09/M
4 SUSIE MCMAHAN ARLINGTON TX 2129 36 346 5:18.4 29:42.8 30:42.4 0:59.6 9:33/M
5 LISA NASH COPPELL TX 2160 37 367 5:49.2 30:13.6 31:31.1 1:17.5 9:43/M
6 JESSI HALL CARROLLTON TX 2018 35 369 5:51.6 30:15.9 31:02.4 0:46.4 9:44/M
7 ASHLEY TOLIVER HOUSTON TX 4503 35 393 6:24.8 30:49.2 31:24.0 0:34.8 9:55/M
8 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1040 35 402 6:34.1 30:58.4 32:12.0 1:13.5 9:57/M
9 DENNA LOPEZ DALLAS TX 2105 37 439 7:34.0 31:58.3 32:16.6 0:18.3 10:17/M
10 HEIKE CARREL IRVING TX 3517 37 489 8:50.8 33:15.1 34:17.1 1:02.0 10:41/M
11 MARIA YORK ARLINGTON TX 4561 35 518 9:50.1 34:14.4 35:57.0 1:42.5 11:00/M
12 KATHERINE ABE HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 202 35 543 10:28.0 34:52.4 36:08.4 1:16.0 11:13/M
13 KARINA ROBLEDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 15 38 564 11:39.7 36:04.1 36:25.9 0:21.8 11:36/M
14 VALERIE MARQUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 345 37 573 12:07.6 36:32.0 37:48.1 1:16.1 11:45/M
15 JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX 261 35 575 12:14.7 36:39.0 37:41.3 1:02.2 11:47/M
16 MELISSA SMITH ARLINGTON TX 60 39 586 12:57.1 37:21.5 38:09.9 0:48.4 12:01/M
17 SHERRY THAXTON HOUSTON TX 85 35 594 13:21.6 37:45.9 38:05.5 0:19.5 12:08/M
18 NATASHA HARDEN ARLINGTON TX 2022 36 638 15:32.1 39:56.4 40:44.3 0:47.9 12:50/M
19 LAURA THOMAS IRVING TX 86 38 681 17:54.3 42:18.7 42:52.1 0:33.3 13:36/M
20 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 347 36 686 18:07.4 42:31.8 43:57.7 1:25.8 13:40/M
21 JULIA GRAYLION ARLINGTON TX 2011 39 732 22:43.4 47:07.7 48:38.5 1:30.7 15:09/M
22 AMBER KERNAN ARLINGTON TX 239 36 744 24:12.1 48:36.5 49:59.5 1:23.0 15:38/M
23 JENNIFER BLAKE GRAPEVINE TX 151 39 769 26:44.9 51:09.2 52:39.6 1:30.3 16:27/M
24 KIESHA RAPHELT FLOWOOD MS 288 37 777 28:09.5 52:33.8 53:18.9 0:45.1 16:54/M
25 KISHA TATE ARLINGTON TX 83 36 778 28:19.7 52:44.0 54:19.1 1:35.0 16:57/M
26 TAMMI HISEY ARLINGTON TX 2047 39 779 28:21.0 52:45.3 54:20.4 1:35.1 16:58/M
27 CANDICE MARKHAM ARLINGTON TX 2115 38 812 32:21.4 56:45.7 58:46.1 2:00.3 18:15/M
28 ANNA MROCH ARLINGTON TX 2157 35 830 41:56.4 1:06:20.7 1:08:07.7 1:46.9 21:20/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 1043 38 2   17:17.0 17:17.5 0:00.5 5:33/M
2 JOSE ESPARZA IRVING TX 3537 36 58 4:46.0 22:03.0 22:05.4 0:02.4 7:05/M
3 JIM BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 166 35 86 6:11.3 23:28.3 23:45.9 0:17.5 7:33/M
4 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 2184 39 91 6:22.4 23:39.4 23:54.0 0:14.5 7:36/M
5 PETER MICHELL ARLINGTON TX 370 35 152 8:02.4 25:19.4 25:54.7 0:35.2 8:08/M
6 JAMES ONEAL GRAPEVINE TX 3558 39 157 8:10.4 25:27.5 26:11.2 0:43.7 8:11/M
7 HARLEY BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 167 37 184 8:43.2 26:00.3 27:58.9 1:58.6 8:22/M
8 RICHARD CANTU EULESS TX 1091 35 213 9:24.5 26:41.5 28:43.6 2:02.1 8:35/M
9 CARLOS LOPEZ JR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2107 38 221 9:32.7 26:49.7 26:51.5 0:01.7 8:37/M
10 CARLOS PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 3521 36 234 10:01.1 27:18.1 29:10.9 1:52.7 8:47/M
11 JASON FLACK HOUSTON TX 472 39 263 10:34.9 27:52.0 28:05.7 0:13.7 8:58/M
12 CHRISTOPHER MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 1058 36 273 10:41.5 27:58.5 29:54.0 1:55.5 9:00/M
13 STEPHEN BUCHANAN WAXAHACHIE TX 4520 39 276 10:45.3 28:02.3 28:10.5 0:08.1 9:01/M
14 JOHN FISHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 469 39 283 10:50.5 28:07.6 28:07.9 0:00.2 9:02/M
15 JUSTIN JESTER EDMOND OK 4533 35 284 10:53.7 28:10.7 28:16.0 0:05.2 9:03/M
16 JEREMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2147 36 314 11:40.7 28:57.8 29:08.5 0:10.7 9:19/M
17 DAVID MARVIN DWG TX 352 38 327 11:56.2 29:13.3 29:26.4 0:13.0 9:24/M
18 LINDY ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 401 37 328 11:56.3 29:13.3 29:37.8 0:24.4 9:24/M
19 KEVIN BLACKETER BURLESON TX 150 37 353 12:37.9 29:55.0 30:44.3 0:49.2 9:37/M
20 ERIC DAVIS LAGO VISTA TX 434 37 403 13:45.8 31:02.9 32:05.1 1:02.2 9:59/M
21 COLLINS WANDE CARROLLTON TX 341 38 412 14:05.4 31:22.5 31:41.3 0:18.8 10:05/M
22 ARIEL ORTEGA BARTLESVILLE OK 2164 37 436 14:39.3 31:56.3 32:17.6 0:21.2 10:16/M
23 COREY ABE HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 201 35 463 15:11.4 32:28.5 33:45.3 1:16.8 10:26/M
24 MATTHEW RAPHELT FLOWOOD MS 289 39 485 15:50.1 33:07.1 33:38.4 0:31.3 10:39/M
25 ADAM STONE ARLINGTON TX 271 37 494 16:11.4 33:28.4 33:46.9 0:18.4 10:46/M
26 JASON NEWCOMB ARLINGTON TX 236 39 515 16:53.7 34:10.7 35:07.4 0:56.7 10:59/M
27 JASON SUGGS MANSFIELD TX 74 37 601 20:50.9 38:08.0 38:46.1 0:38.1 12:16/M
28 CRAIG RASMUSSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 274 39 607 21:10.8 38:27.9 38:53.8 0:25.9 12:22/M
29 BRYAN CARNES FORT WORTH TX 177 36 667 24:31.4 41:48.5 43:25.8 1:37.3 13:26/M
30 GRANT KERNAN ARLINGTON TX 240 39 745 31:19.7 48:36.8 50:00.6 1:23.7 15:38/M
31 CHRIS WHITE ARLINGTON TX 3546 35 751 31:41.2 48:58.3 50:45.2 1:46.9 15:45/M
32 LANCE MORRISON ARLINGTON TX 235 35 787 36:26.2 53:43.2 54:53.0 1:09.7 17:16/M
33 BRIAN KRAJCIROVIC BURLESON TX 2087 36 814 39:55.9 57:13.0 57:42.6 0:29.6 18:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARACELI ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 4547 44 113   24:11.6 24:15.6 0:03.9 7:47/M
2 ANGELA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 459 41 131 0:33.1 24:44.7 24:48.5 0:03.7 7:57/M
3 ARANSAS SAVAS BROOKLYN NY 38 40 140 0:47.5 24:59.1 25:07.6 0:08.5 8:02/M
4 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 4513 44 143 0:52.4 25:04.0 25:10.8 0:06.8 8:04/M
5 TERI DUCOTE PRAIRIEVILLE LA 449 41 163 1:24.9 25:36.6 26:55.8 1:19.2 8:14/M
6 KERI MILAM ARGYLE TX 2133 40 165 1:27.9 25:39.5 26:48.8 1:09.2 8:15/M
7 VERONICA FORT ARLINGTON TX 474 40 171 1:36.8 25:48.4 25:54.1 0:05.6 8:18/M
8 TERESA SCHNYDER 1049 40 186 1:49.4 26:01.0 26:21.3 0:20.3 8:22/M
9 SHANNON ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 20 42 199 2:09.6 26:21.2 26:26.4 0:05.1 8:28/M
10 MICHELLE MCCLAIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2127 40 236 3:07.2 27:18.8 27:23.5 0:04.7 8:47/M
11 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 56 42 249 3:23.7 27:35.4 28:17.4 0:42.0 8:52/M
12 RACHAEL MOHOCHI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 331 40 300 4:26.9 28:38.5 28:57.9 0:19.3 9:12/M
13 LORI HENEGAR ARLINGTON TX 4569 42 320 4:53.0 29:04.6 29:19.3 0:14.6 9:21/M
14 MICHELE ROBERTS BENTONVILLE AR 10 43 374 6:10.9 30:22.5 30:27.4 0:04.8 9:46/M
15 JENNIFER HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2043 41 375 6:10.9 30:22.5 31:33.0 1:10.4 9:46/M
16 SOFIA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 213 41 424 7:28.8 31:40.4 32:07.1 0:26.7 10:11/M
17 JODI BOYD BURLESON TX 158 40 456 8:13.0 32:24.6 33:13.7 0:49.0 10:25/M
18 TAMMIE MULLINS ARLINGTON TX 260 41 498 9:25.6 33:37.3 34:38.2 1:00.9 10:49/M
19 ANGELA KING CHARLOTTE NC 4574 41 500 9:28.0 33:39.6 33:54.2 0:14.5 10:49/M
20 REBECCA DOWNARD ARLINGTON TX 447 41 501 9:28.9 33:40.5 35:06.3 1:25.8 10:50/M
21 TINA PHAN ARLINGTON TX 4579 44 507 9:35.7 33:47.3 33:53.0 0:05.6 10:52/M
22 FRIDAH OUMA CARROLLTON TX 340 40 510 9:43.1 33:54.7 34:11.1 0:16.3 10:54/M
23 CHRYSTAL WELLS DRIPPING SPRINGS TX 1024 40 521 10:06.2 34:17.8 35:16.1 0:58.2 11:01/M
24 KELLY FULTON ARLINGTON TX 3519 42 538 10:29.1 34:40.7 34:54.0 0:13.3 11:09/M
25 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 465 44 548 10:50.1 35:01.7 36:22.1 1:20.3 11:16/M
26 KEILA TOWNSON MANSFIELD TX 94 42 560 11:35.5 35:47.1 37:38.8 1:51.6 11:30/M
27 LORI GUZMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2016 41 583 12:44.5 36:56.1 37:13.9 0:17.8 11:53/M
28 KIMBERLY COLLINS BURLESON TX 191 43 587 13:11.8 37:23.4 39:01.8 1:38.3 12:01/M
29 NORMA VILLELA DALLAS TX 4556 44 610 14:35.0 38:46.6 40:16.5 1:29.8 12:28/M
30 KATIE PARRISH ARLINGTON TX 376 43 633 15:18.6 39:30.2 40:05.8 0:35.6 12:42/M
31 KATHY RUCKEL FORT WORTH TX 218 40 647 16:16.4 40:28.1 41:59.2 1:31.0 13:01/M
32 MARILU CASTILLO IRVING TX 180 41 652 16:29.1 40:40.8 41:03.1 0:22.3 13:05/M
33 PAULA SUE DEFLEY ARLINGTON TX 312 43 661 17:09.3 41:21.0 41:55.4 0:34.4 13:18/M
34 GLADYS MOHOCHI FORT WORTH TX 330 44 675 17:52.2 42:03.8 42:19.6 0:15.8 13:31/M
35 DEDE SIFFORD KELLER TX 324 44 699 19:23.9 43:35.5 44:23.3 0:47.7 14:01/M
36 JO KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 2091 43 713 20:26.0 44:37.6 45:40.3 1:02.7 14:21/M
37 AMY BEARDEN ARLINGTON TX 133 40 723 21:36.1 45:47.7 47:36.3 1:48.5 14:43/M
38 ELVIA VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 4555 44 727 22:21.5 46:33.1 48:04.8 1:31.6 14:58/M
39 CHRISTY SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 43 41 729 22:24.4 46:36.0 47:54.3 1:18.3 14:59/M
40 DANA RAY MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 2152 42 730 22:27.0 46:38.6 47:14.5 0:35.9 15:00/M
41 LAURA RHODES DWG TX 2197 43 765 26:13.7 50:25.3 51:57.1 1:31.8 16:13/M
42 ALLISON CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4506 42 783 28:56.8 53:08.4 54:10.9 1:02.5 17:05/M
43 NATALIE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 2106 41 808 32:00.4 56:12.0 56:46.0 0:34.0 18:04/M
44 LENA DESANTIS SUGAR LAND TX 408 42 821 39:05.5 1:03:17.2 1:04:12.7 0:55.5 20:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 494 44 48   21:23.4 21:25.8 0:02.4 6:53/M
2 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 5503 40 54 0:22.8 21:46.3 21:48.5 0:02.2 7:00/M
3 BRINTON JOHNS GOLDEN CO 2060 42 65 1:10.5 22:33.9 22:35.6 0:01.6 7:15/M
4 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 4562 42 77 1:37.9 23:01.4 23:03.8 0:02.4 7:24/M
5 ERIC GOMEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2006 42 99 2:28.7 23:52.1 23:53.4 0:01.2 7:40/M
6 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 11 43 103 2:35.8 23:59.3 24:02.6 0:03.3 7:43/M
7 MICHAEL LUNAN LEYLAND LANCASHIRE 2111 40 121 3:05.5 24:29.0 24:38.1 0:09.1 7:52/M
8 JOEL KELL ARLINGTON TX 2069 42 124 3:12.9 24:36.4 24:44.2 0:07.8 7:55/M
9 MARTIN HAIGH LEYLAND LANCASHIRE 2017 41 129 3:18.6 24:42.0 24:51.7 0:09.6 7:57/M
10 CLINT MCCLAIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2126 43 134 3:24.6 24:48.1 24:53.2 0:05.0 7:58/M
11 JOCHEN LUETKE ARLINGTON TX 5504 44 144 3:45.4 25:08.8 25:41.4 0:32.5 8:05/M
12 TODD ANTHONY EULESS TX 4564 41 158 4:04.9 25:28.3 26:51.6 1:23.2 8:11/M
13 JONATHAN ALTSCHUL KELLER TX 110 41 173 4:26.4 25:49.9 25:56.1 0:06.1 8:18/M
14 RAFAEL CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4510 42 189 4:39.6 26:03.0 26:11.4 0:08.3 8:23/M
15 JASON LANHAM CLYDE TX 4539 41 211 5:14.7 26:38.1 26:56.3 0:18.1 8:34/M
16 GEROGE OMONDI IRVING TX 333 41 233 5:51.6 27:15.1 27:30.8 0:15.7 8:46/M
17 MICHAEL CONOVER CLEBURNE TX 1093 41 294 7:03.1 28:26.5 30:19.5 1:52.9 9:09/M
18 BOB KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 2090 43 305 7:22.4 28:45.8 28:59.7 0:13.8 9:15/M
19 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 53 44 317 7:36.3 28:59.7 29:43.8 0:44.0 9:19/M
20 LORENA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 492 41 337 8:05.6 29:29.0 29:29.8 0:00.7 9:29/M
21 BENNET SMITH EULESS TX 57 42 382 9:05.9 30:29.3 30:47.2 0:17.8 9:48/M
22 CHRIS O'NEILL HASLET TX 2163 42 384 9:06.6 30:30.1 30:55.9 0:25.7 9:48/M
23 SCOTT SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 3502 43 401 9:32.7 30:56.1 31:17.0 0:20.8 9:57/M
24 HOMER VASQUEZ MANSFIELD TX 3512 40 470 11:18.8 32:42.3 33:25.3 0:43.0 10:31/M
25 GREG HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 2031 40 472 11:20.7 32:44.2 33:24.1 0:39.9 10:32/M
26 PAUL RUCKEL FORT WORTH TX 219 40 497 12:13.0 33:36.4 35:07.7 1:31.2 10:48/M
27 ROBERT FULTON ARLINGTON TX 3518 43 528 13:05.9 34:29.4 34:42.5 0:13.1 11:05/M
28 ALEX PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX 1064 41 541 13:25.6 34:49.1 36:14.4 1:25.3 11:12/M
29 JASON DUNN NEW BRAUNFELS TX 451 40 549 13:47.7 35:11.1 35:42.5 0:31.3 11:19/M
30 RICHARD MORRIS DENVER CO 2155 43 617 17:32.6 38:56.1 41:30.5 2:34.4 12:31/M
31 PHILLIP SMITH ARLINGTON TX 62 40 618 17:34.4 38:57.8 39:46.3 0:48.4 12:31/M
32 JIMMY OTINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 339 44 649 19:08.3 40:31.7 40:48.4 0:16.6 13:02/M
33 JAMES OMONDI LUBBOCK TX 334 40 673 20:35.7 41:59.1 42:16.4 0:17.3 13:30/M
34 RANDY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 3547 43 676 20:47.1 42:10.6 43:05.0 0:54.4 13:34/M
35 JEFF RHODES DWG TX 2196 44 766 29:02.8 50:26.3 51:57.0 1:30.7 16:13/M
36 JOEL GABEL DRIPPING SPRINGS TX 485 42 826 43:46.2 1:05:09.6 1:05:09.6 20:57/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GLENDA ADAMS MADISON WI 100 48 44   21:13.8 21:18.2 0:04.4 6:49/M
2 ANDREA BARGSLEY EDGEWOOD NM 212 47 125 3:23.8 24:37.6 24:40.7 0:03.0 7:55/M
3 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 34 49 196 5:02.7 26:16.6 26:20.3 0:03.6 8:27/M
4 JOSEFINA CORONA IRVING TX 197 46 205 5:18.9 26:32.8 26:33.8 0:01.0 8:32/M
5 CAROLYNN BAUMAN HURST TX 129 46 225 5:41.6 26:55.4 26:57.2 0:01.7 8:39/M
6 ROSE RAEL ARLINGTON TX 3513 49 242 6:09.7 27:23.5 27:25.5 0:02.0 8:48/M
7 DENISE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 214 48 269 6:41.7 27:55.6 28:00.2 0:04.6 8:59/M
8 LIZ FALK ARLINGTON TX 464 49 274 6:46.0 27:59.9 28:47.0 0:47.0 9:00/M
9 AMY SURBER ST LOUIS MO 78 46 293 7:12.6 28:26.5 28:57.8 0:31.3 9:09/M
10 PAM DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 365 49 309 7:36.3 28:50.1 30:21.1 1:31.0 9:16/M
11 STACY MITCHELL ARLINGTIN TX 2142 47 310 7:36.4 28:50.2 29:51.3 1:01.1 9:16/M
12 RAMONA FAVELA ARLINGTON TX 466 46 331 8:09.3 29:23.1 31:06.3 1:43.1 9:27/M
13 AMY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 477 46 347 8:33.4 29:47.2 29:51.7 0:04.4 9:35/M
14 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 1063 46 348 8:35.3 29:49.1 30:53.6 1:04.4 9:35/M
15 JYLEE BATCHELOR ARLINGTON TX 226 46 354 8:42.7 29:56.5 31:04.2 1:07.6 9:37/M
16 HERMINE ARIYIBI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 118 45 395 9:35.8 30:49.6 31:26.5 0:36.9 9:55/M
17 SUSAN VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 283 45 406 9:51.6 31:05.5 32:01.3 0:55.8 10:00/M
18 DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX 2165 49 407 9:53.0 31:06.8 31:08.2 0:01.3 10:00/M
19 MELISSA MORRIS DENVER CO 2154 46 450 10:57.4 32:11.2 34:44.9 2:33.6 10:21/M
20 MISSY HILL GRAPEVINE TX 2045 45 452 11:01.6 32:15.4 33:33.2 1:17.8 10:22/M
21 JULIE RENOUF SAN ANTONIO TX 277 46 475 11:33.3 32:47.1 33:43.4 0:56.2 10:32/M
22 LEE JARMON ARLINGTON TX 2059 45 484 11:51.0 33:04.8 33:48.0 0:43.1 10:38/M
23 NANCY REEDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2194 49 502 12:28.4 33:42.2 34:18.1 0:35.9 10:50/M
24 DAPHNE YOWK EULESS TX 1042 46 531 13:21.5 34:35.3 35:45.4 1:10.0 11:07/M
25 HOPE PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX 1065 45 542 13:35.5 34:49.4 36:14.4 1:25.0 11:12/M
26 TRACEY BEAZLEY RED OAK TX 135 46 582 15:36.2 36:50.1 37:31.7 0:41.6 11:51/M
27 TELISA JAIME ARLINGTON TX 2057 46 593 16:29.3 37:43.1 39:10.6 1:27.5 12:08/M
28 AMY EK IRVING TX 454 45 624 17:53.5 39:07.3 40:28.3 1:21.0 12:35/M
29 JEANETTE SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 48 45 644 19:07.4 40:21.3 40:43.7 0:22.4 12:58/M
30 MICHELE DEFLEY ARLINGTON TX 311 48 660 20:06.1 41:19.9 41:53.6 0:33.7 13:17/M
31 VICKI STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 4551 46 672 20:43.8 41:57.6 42:25.7 0:28.0 13:29/M
32 ANGELA CARTER ARLINGTON TX 266 48 674 20:45.4 41:59.2 42:03.5 0:04.2 13:30/M
33 JOEY KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 4577 46 688 21:19.7 42:33.6 44:31.2 1:57.6 13:41/M
34 WENDY BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 128 45 693 21:32.7 42:46.5 44:14.8 1:28.3 13:45/M
35 LAURA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 437 48 707 22:49.9 44:03.8 44:49.5 0:45.7 14:10/M
36 MICHELLE CANTRELL ARLINGTON TX 175 49 718 23:50.6 45:04.4 46:53.9 1:49.4 14:29/M
37 BRENDA ROSS MANSFIELD TX 3534 47 747 27:41.6 48:55.4 49:53.2 0:57.7 15:44/M
38 ALYCE MONROE ARLINGTON TX 2143 45 750 27:44.1 48:57.9 50:20.0 1:22.0 15:44/M
39 MAVILMA VENTURA ARLINGTON TX 250 46 754 28:05.5 49:19.4 49:29.5 0:10.1 15:51/M
40 JULIE ONDITI ARLINGTON TX 336 48 763 29:04.7 50:18.6 50:36.6 0:17.9 16:10/M
41 MARIE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON VA 173 49 768 29:47.2 51:01.1 52:52.1 1:51.0 16:24/M
42 KIM MCNELIS ARLINGTON TX 317 49 774 30:36.1 51:50.0 52:22.7 0:32.7 16:40/M
43 JENNY SPEEG ARLINGTON TX 227 45 786 32:18.6 53:32.4 54:42.2 1:09.7 17:13/M
44 KIM HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 2053 49 788 32:44.5 53:58.3 54:49.0 0:50.7 17:21/M
45 JINNY YOON WESTLAKE TX 1082 49 801 34:17.6 55:31.4 57:30.8 1:59.3 17:51/M
46 KATHI WADDLE ARLINGTON TX 1015 47 806 34:29.2 55:43.0 55:53.3 0:10.3 17:55/M
47 JULIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 409 45 823 42:26.5 1:03:40.4 1:04:35.1 0:54.7 20:28/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 165 48 96   23:48.6 24:07.1 0:18.5 7:39/M
2 RON PERRY ARLINGTON TX 4578 47 105 0:11.7 24:00.3 24:03.4 0:03.0 7:43/M
3 MIKE RENOUF SAN ANTONIO TX 278 46 168 1:55.9 25:44.5 26:44.2 0:59.7 8:16/M
4 MARK SCHNYDER 1047 45 187 2:12.4 26:01.0 26:21.2 0:20.1 8:22/M
5 MARTY TATE SOUTHLAKE TX 4594 49 217 2:57.2 26:45.8 27:04.4 0:18.5 8:36/M
6 DAVID GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 496 45 220 2:58.7 26:47.3 27:01.6 0:14.3 8:37/M
7 HORACE WU WESTLAKE TX 1079 46 246 3:40.0 27:28.6 29:04.7 1:36.0 8:50/M
8 KEN FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 368 48 257 3:53.7 27:42.3 27:46.8 0:04.4 8:54/M
9 ROLAND WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 1026 48 266 4:04.7 27:53.3 28:08.0 0:14.6 8:58/M
10 AGGRIPA NYANJE FORT WORTH TX 332 45 270 4:07.4 27:56.0 28:11.3 0:15.3 8:59/M
11 THOMAS MOZJESIK ARLINGTON TX 2156 49 272 4:09.9 27:58.5 28:47.7 0:49.1 9:00/M
12 KEVIN HANNA ARLINGTON TX 2019 47 275 4:12.9 28:01.5 29:28.8 1:27.3 9:01/M
13 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 3520 47 290 4:28.7 28:17.3 28:26.3 0:08.9 9:06/M
14 GAVIN BERRY ARLINGTON TX 1044 48 311 5:04.6 28:53.2 29:59.4 1:06.2 9:17/M
15 BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 4549 46 318 5:12.6 29:01.2 29:10.5 0:09.3 9:20/M
16 KEVIN HARPER ARLINGTON TX 2025 46 334 5:36.8 29:25.4 29:32.6 0:07.2 9:28/M
17 RAJU SHAH SOUTHLAKE TX 51 48 370 6:28.3 30:16.9 30:21.3 0:04.4 9:44/M
18 JOE MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 2123 48 391 6:56.1 30:44.7 31:08.9 0:24.1 9:53/M
19 RAYMOND VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 282 49 427 7:55.1 31:43.7 32:41.0 0:57.3 10:12/M
20 CLAY NASH IRVING TX 3516 49 490 9:27.5 33:16.1 34:17.3 1:01.2 10:42/M
21 TOM ONDITI FORT WORTH TX 337 46 506 9:57.6 33:46.2 34:02.0 0:15.7 10:51/M
22 JOHN BUCHANAN WEATHERFORD TX 3554 46 524 10:36.7 34:25.3 35:52.9 1:27.6 11:04/M
23 DAVID MONTZ GRAPEVINE TX 2146 48 527 10:40.6 34:29.2 34:46.6 0:17.4 11:05/M
24 CALVIN SCULLY-HILL WORCESTER MA 46 45 533 10:48.0 34:36.6 35:25.5 0:48.8 11:08/M
25 MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4599 45 544 11:05.3 34:53.9 35:19.1 0:25.1 11:13/M
26 MIKE LARA MANSFIELD TX 1099 46 556 11:43.8 35:32.4 35:56.0 0:23.6 11:26/M
27 ALFONSO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 4505 45 559 11:55.4 35:44.0 36:12.9 0:28.8 11:29/M
28 THOMAS DAWSON ARLINGTON TX 366 49 563 12:06.0 35:54.6 37:16.0 1:21.3 11:33/M
29 THOMAS HARDEN ARLINGTON TX 2023 46 574 12:49.3 36:37.9 37:26.4 0:48.4 11:46/M
30 JASON BARON ARLINGTON TX 126 47 596 14:03.5 37:52.1 39:36.8 1:44.7 12:11/M
31 CHRIS KESLER CAMERON NC 2073 48 619 15:15.2 39:03.8 40:19.2 1:15.4 12:33/M
32 GARY WOODALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1039 45 627 15:25.0 39:13.6 40:45.5 1:31.8 12:37/M
33 JACK METZGER FLOWER MOUND TX 2131 45 640 16:25.0 40:13.6 41:35.3 1:21.6 12:56/M
34 AMIR KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 4576 46 653 16:57.5 40:46.1 42:44.0 1:57.9 13:06/M
35 JEFF WARREN APPLETON WI 1018 47 679 18:28.8 42:17.4 42:51.7 0:34.2 13:36/M
36 BRADLEY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 200 49 705 20:13.4 44:02.0 44:49.2 0:47.2 14:10/M
37 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1035 45 710 20:36.6 44:25.2 45:59.6 1:34.4 14:17/M
38 RANDY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 2141 47 760 26:02.4 49:51.0 50:53.3 1:02.3 16:02/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 258 52 98   23:49.7 24:07.7 0:18.0 7:39/M
2 POLLY TYLER ORLANDO FL 1004 51 204 2:40.3 26:30.0 26:56.0 0:25.9 8:31/M
3 PAULA SULLIVAN DESOTO TX 77 50 208 2:45.7 26:35.4 27:06.8 0:31.4 8:33/M
4 LYLAH KREIS ROANOKE TX 2088 53 214 2:53.8 26:43.5 26:59.4 0:15.8 8:35/M
5 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 215 54 218 2:56.4 26:46.1 27:12.7 0:26.6 8:36/M
6 DELRAE SCHICKEDANZ ARLINGTON TX 1070 54 247 3:40.5 27:30.2 29:20.6 1:50.4 8:51/M
7 RENEE MARRON GRAPEVINE TX 2117 51 259 3:57.5 27:47.2 28:59.4 1:12.2 8:56/M
8 SHELLY POLH ARLINGTON TX 319 52 315 5:09.1 28:58.8 29:04.7 0:05.8 9:19/M
9 NANCY TUTTLE ARLINGTON TX 1002 50 352 6:04.5 29:54.2 30:47.8 0:53.6 9:37/M
10 JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 68 53 355 6:07.7 29:57.4 30:44.7 0:47.3 9:38/M
11 NORMA MONTES LAREDO TX 3535 53 390 6:51.7 30:41.4 30:54.3 0:12.8 9:52/M
12 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINGTON TX 5505 51 396 7:00.0 30:49.7 31:41.9 0:52.2 9:55/M
13 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 144 53 409 7:25.9 31:15.6 31:22.3 0:06.6 10:03/M
14 PATTI SHARPSTON GARLAND TX 52 50 411 7:30.9 31:20.6 31:52.2 0:31.6 10:05/M
15 SUSAN SCULLY-HILL WORCESTER MA 47 52 421 7:44.9 31:34.6 32:23.7 0:49.0 10:09/M
16 BECKI LEBEAU 315 54 461 8:38.3 32:28.0 32:33.9 0:05.9 10:26/M
17 FIONA ALLENF ARLINGTON TX 105 54 464 8:39.9 32:29.6 33:51.7 1:22.0 10:27/M
18 BRENDA WAITE ARLINGTON TX 1017 54 477 8:59.5 32:49.2 35:13.9 2:24.6 10:33/M
19 MARTHA BARHOUSE NEENAH WI 415 52 480 9:10.1 32:59.8 33:09.9 0:10.1 10:36/M
20 KIM CHEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 185 50 487 9:21.9 33:11.6 33:42.7 0:31.0 10:40/M
21 SUSAN SPORE TOMBALL TX 64 50 530 10:42.8 34:32.5 34:56.2 0:23.6 11:06/M
22 LORI FOSTER CLIFTON TX 478 53 535 10:49.0 34:38.7 36:30.8 1:52.0 11:08/M
23 CYNTHIA SOLIS SAN ANTONIO TX 4591 51 546 11:09.6 34:59.3 36:24.7 1:25.3 11:15/M
24 HOLLY FULLER GARLAND TX 482 50 550 11:26.5 35:16.2 36:05.8 0:49.6 11:20/M
25 MARY HILL NRH TX 2044 54 553 11:36.2 35:25.9 35:44.7 0:18.7 11:23/M
26 SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX 2083 50 567 12:29.1 36:18.8 36:50.5 0:31.6 11:40/M
27 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 396 54 578 12:57.5 36:47.2 37:43.1 0:55.8 11:50/M
28 JODEE BARNETT KELLER TX 125 52 604 14:28.7 38:18.4 39:10.3 0:51.8 12:19/M
29 TERRI STOVALL ARLINGTON TX 73 51 609 14:55.9 38:45.6 40:29.7 1:44.1 12:28/M
30 DEBRA SULIO ARLINGTON TX 75 53 651 16:49.3 40:39.0 40:47.5 0:08.4 13:04/M
31 KAREN WARREN APPLETON WI 1019 50 680 18:28.3 42:18.0 42:51.7 0:33.7 13:36/M
32 ELAINE WOODALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1038 50 722 21:52.7 45:42.4 47:15.1 1:32.7 14:42/M
33 SHARON PRINCE ARLINGTON TX 2187 53 734 23:23.2 47:12.9 48:06.8 0:53.9 15:11/M
34 LORRAINE FULLER ARLINGTON TX 484 52 748 25:06.6 48:56.3 49:46.9 0:50.6 15:44/M
35 RITA MARSHALL 428 50 771 27:30.0 51:19.7 52:17.8 0:58.0 16:30/M
36 MARY GILLIS MANSFIELD TX 499 54 772 27:42.4 51:32.1 53:36.8 2:04.7 16:34/M
37 ROBIN HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 2029 50 798 31:34.0 55:23.7 57:28.3 2:04.5 17:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL THRASHER MERIDIAN ID 89 50 31   19:55.6 19:58.4 0:02.8 6:24/M
2 DAVID OFFUTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2162 53 61 2:18.4 22:14.1 22:15.4 0:01.2 7:09/M
3 JOHN BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX 1048 52 68 2:45.1 22:40.8 23:05.8 0:25.0 7:17/M
4 JEFF PUCKETT DALLAS TX 385 54 83 3:29.0 23:24.6 23:27.9 0:03.2 7:31/M
5 TOMMY PERKINS LA VERNIA TX 2175 54 90 3:42.2 23:37.9 24:23.2 0:45.2 7:36/M
6 JOSEPH DEPUMPO SOUTHLAKE TX 1094 51 118 4:25.4 24:21.1 24:26.0 0:04.9 7:50/M
7 RICHARD TRETA GRAPEVINE TX 98 52 170 5:50.6 25:46.2 26:13.5 0:27.2 8:17/M
8 ZACH HUNT ARLINGTON TX 2052 52 176 5:57.8 25:53.4 26:21.7 0:28.3 8:19/M
9 KEN POHL ARLINGTON TX 318 53 178 5:58.2 25:53.9 25:56.9 0:03.0 8:19/M
10 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 481 54 188 6:06.8 26:02.4 26:30.9 0:28.4 8:22/M
11 KYLE HANNA CONROE TX 2020 51 198 6:24.1 26:19.7 26:48.8 0:29.0 8:28/M
12 DARREN BRENNAN TOPEKA KS 159 50 206 6:37.6 26:33.2 27:39.9 1:06.6 8:32/M
13 STEVE CHEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 186 51 209 6:40.0 26:35.6 27:05.4 0:29.8 8:33/M
14 RODRIGO VELASTEGUI OVILLA TX 1009 53 224 6:57.5 26:53.1 29:10.2 2:17.1 8:39/M
15 JOSH BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4566 54 241 7:25.2 27:20.8 27:22.6 0:01.8 8:47/M
16 JEFF BEDFORD WEATHERFORD TX 138 52 248 7:38.0 27:33.6 28:01.5 0:27.9 8:52/M
17 BRETT HARING KELLER TX 2024 53 250 7:40.2 27:35.8 28:06.7 0:30.9 8:52/M
18 GREG MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 4542 50 265 7:57.5 27:53.2 30:36.3 2:43.1 8:58/M
19 LARRY FOGLE RED OAK TX 473 50 280 8:10.0 28:05.7 28:35.0 0:29.3 9:02/M
20 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 397 52 289 8:19.9 28:15.6 29:44.3 1:28.7 9:05/M
21 MIKE ELLIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3529 52 312 8:59.2 28:54.8 30:03.1 1:08.2 9:18/M
22 DANIEL NABERHAUS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA TX 2159 53 324 9:12.8 29:08.5 30:27.5 1:19.0 9:22/M
23 JEFF CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 192 52 332 9:27.7 29:23.4 31:13.9 1:50.5 9:27/M
24 STEVE ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 108 52 416 11:33.5 31:29.2 33:33.7 2:04.4 10:07/M
25 DOUGLAS PURSLEY DALLAS TX 2188 50 417 11:35.0 31:30.6 33:04.0 1:33.3 10:08/M
26 KELLY CURNUTT ARLINGTON TX 4522 50 418 11:35.0 31:30.7 32:54.3 1:23.6 10:08/M
27 FARON STAUFFER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 3509 53 430 11:49.3 31:45.0 32:23.9 0:38.9 10:13/M
28 DERRICK WILEY ARLINGTON TX 4557 53 438 12:02.1 31:57.7 32:57.6 0:59.8 10:16/M
29 PHIL BARHOUSE NEENAH WI 417 52 481 13:04.3 32:59.9 33:10.5 0:10.6 10:36/M
30 JAY STOVALL ARLINGTON TX 72 50 608 18:49.5 38:45.1 40:29.7 1:44.5 12:28/M
31 WAYNE SPEEG ARLINGTON TX 228 51 736 27:44.5 47:40.2 48:50.8 1:10.6 15:20/M
32 KYLE FULLER ARLINGTON TX 483 51 738 27:46.6 47:42.2 48:33.1 0:50.8 15:20/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY WHITING PUCKETT DALLAS TX 389 57 258   27:46.7 28:05.5 0:18.8 8:56/M
2 KATHY DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 443 57 298 0:49.7 28:36.4 28:42.3 0:05.8 9:12/M
3 SHARON GEIDER ARLINGTON TX 495 59 440 4:12.1 31:58.9 32:17.2 0:18.2 10:17/M
4 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1072 55 441 4:12.6 31:59.3 32:19.0 0:19.7 10:17/M
5 MARILYN WHITING DALLAS TX 388 59 443 4:13.8 32:00.5 33:14.7 1:14.1 10:17/M
6 KELLY VICTOR FORT WORTH TX 1011 57 532 6:48.8 34:35.5 35:28.6 0:53.0 11:07/M
7 KATE MILLER-SMITH EULESS TX 2136 57 568 8:33.3 36:20.1 37:05.2 0:45.1 11:41/M
8 JOY GATES BLACK ARLINGTON TX 4568 56 571 8:43.5 36:30.3 37:17.5 0:47.1 11:44/M
9 NORMA PEREIDA DESOTO TX 2173 58 580 9:01.4 36:48.1 36:58.9 0:10.8 11:50/M
10 JANET KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 2067 59 595 10:00.8 37:47.6 39:05.0 1:17.4 12:09/M
11 VASANTA REDDY COLLEYVILLE TX 4587 59 599 10:14.3 38:01.1 39:03.5 1:02.4 12:13/M
12 PATRICIA WITTKOWER FLOWER MOUND TX 1037 57 669 14:05.6 41:52.3 43:15.9 1:23.6 13:28/M
13 JENNIFER BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 154 58 694 15:00.1 42:46.8 45:06.6 2:19.7 13:45/M
14 KIMBERLY BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 147 59 703 16:07.1 43:53.8 46:16.3 2:22.5 14:07/M
15 SUELLEN ADAMS MADISON WI 101 59 731 19:08.3 46:55.1 48:36.5 1:41.4 15:05/M
16 DONNA SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 305 56 741 20:17.8 48:04.6 48:55.2 0:50.6 15:27/M
17 MARLA AUSTIN ARLINGTON TX 206 55 792 26:47.9 54:34.7 54:59.8 0:25.1 17:33/M
18 KIM CHRISTIAN ARLINGTON TX 3550 59 794 27:06.1 54:52.9 57:18.9 2:26.0 17:39/M
19 LINDA LINKOUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 264 55 828 37:37.5 1:05:24.2 1:06:24.3 1:00.1 21:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 342 56 85   23:27.7 23:30.7 0:02.9 7:32/M
2 BRAD DUMLER ARLINGTON TX 450 57 112 0:43.7 24:11.5 24:25.5 0:14.0 7:47/M
3 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1095 58 156 1:58.5 25:26.3 25:32.6 0:06.3 8:11/M
4 STEVE LEBEAU ARLINGTON TX 316 57 179 2:27.2 25:55.0 25:58.3 0:03.3 8:20/M
5 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1041 56 182 2:31.4 25:59.2 26:01.3 0:02.1 8:21/M
6 MIKE COUSINS MADISONVILLE TX 198 57 254 4:12.8 27:40.6 27:59.1 0:18.4 8:54/M
7 STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 2037 55 261 4:21.5 27:49.3 29:32.0 1:42.7 8:57/M
8 ROGER WEBB ARLINGTON TX 1023 58 363 6:44.2 30:12.0 31:48.8 1:36.8 9:43/M
9 WAYNE CARSON ARLINGTON TX 270 55 415 8:00.2 31:28.0 34:42.6 3:14.6 10:07/M
10 JOHN WARD ARLINGTON TX 4583 57 426 8:14.0 31:41.8 32:25.4 0:43.5 10:11/M
11 JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1068 58 458 8:57.8 32:25.6 32:45.1 0:19.4 10:25/M
12 MARK TOMPKINS ARLINGTON TX 92 57 465 9:07.1 32:34.9 32:45.7 0:10.8 10:28/M
13 MARLEN MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 244 57 536 11:10.9 34:38.7 35:58.9 1:20.2 11:08/M
14 STEVE KLEIBER ARLINGTON TX 2078 56 584 13:30.2 36:58.0 37:40.4 0:42.4 11:53/M
15 CHRIS BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 142 56 622 15:37.1 39:04.9 39:16.5 0:11.6 12:34/M
16 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 2181 57 636 16:16.1 39:43.9 40:07.6 0:23.7 12:46/M
17 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 82 56 665 18:11.9 41:39.7 43:04.6 1:24.8 13:24/M
18 JON SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 309 57 715 21:17.0 44:44.8 45:35.6 0:50.8 14:23/M
19 BO PRINCE ARLINGTON TX 2186 56 733 23:44.5 47:12.2 48:07.1 0:54.8 15:11/M
20 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 29 59 735 24:08.3 47:36.1 48:42.1 1:05.9 15:18/M
21 JOHN AUSTIN ARLINGTON TX 204 58 793 31:07.0 54:34.8 55:00.5 0:25.6 17:33/M
22 DEAN CHRISTIAN ARLINGTON TX 3551 56 795 31:27.8 54:55.5 57:21.1 2:25.5 17:39/M
23 WILLIAM KILLIAN FORT WORTH TX 2075 56 804 32:07.6 55:35.4 56:44.9 1:09.4 17:52/M
24 MARK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 410 55 822 40:12.4 1:03:40.2 1:04:35.8 0:55.5 20:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX 189 63 73   22:53.3 22:57.3 0:03.9 7:21/M
2 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 113 62 169 2:51.2 25:44.6 25:48.2 0:03.5 8:16/M
3 PRISCILLA TIGER LAWTON OK 90 61 302 5:46.7 28:40.1 29:03.2 0:23.1 9:13/M
4 LAURA LATTA PANTEGO TX 2097 62 376 7:30.6 30:24.0 31:09.6 0:45.5 9:46/M
5 PAO YU PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2177 60 398 7:56.6 30:50.0 31:00.5 0:10.4 9:55/M
6 MARY J WILSON BRANDON TX 3511 60 434 9:00.0 31:53.4 32:38.5 0:45.1 10:15/M
7 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 2070 62 467 9:46.7 32:40.1 33:46.6 1:06.5 10:30/M
8 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 4524 62 588 14:32.2 37:25.6 38:00.9 0:35.3 12:02/M
9 BRENDA CUBBAGE ARLINGTON TX 199 61 623 16:13.3 39:06.7 39:30.5 0:23.8 12:34/M
10 FONDRA MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 242 60 645 17:33.5 40:26.9 41:48.6 1:21.6 13:00/M
11 CAROL THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 87 60 671 19:03.8 41:57.2 42:50.0 0:52.7 13:29/M
12 ROCHELLE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 2182 60 815 34:57.8 57:51.2 58:41.4 0:50.1 18:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GLENN SMITH BURLESON TX 58 60 117   24:18.2 24:22.5 0:04.3 7:49/M
2 JERRY SEHON RALEIGH NC 49 60 174 1:32.7 25:50.9 26:35.6 0:44.6 8:18/M
3 MARK MATHERNE COLLEYVILLE TX 2119 64 180 1:38.9 25:57.1 26:00.4 0:03.2 8:21/M
4 MICHAEL MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2149 62 239 3:01.7 27:19.9 27:39.2 0:19.2 8:47/M
5 JEFFREY CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 193 62 303 4:22.5 28:40.7 28:46.2 0:05.5 9:13/M
6 STAN STALLINGS ODESSA TX 67 63 306 4:28.6 28:46.8 29:44.9 0:58.0 9:15/M
7 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 184 63 349 5:32.1 29:50.3 32:51.6 3:01.2 9:36/M
8 MARC SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 76 60 381 6:10.1 30:28.3 30:53.4 0:25.1 9:48/M
9 MARK GLASMIRE ARLINGTON TX 2004 61 585 12:42.9 37:01.1 37:25.5 0:24.3 11:54/M
10 GARY SCHEPF IRVING TX 39 60 646 16:09.6 40:27.8 42:28.5 2:00.6 13:00/M
11 GREGG BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 145 60 702 19:35.1 43:53.3 46:16.7 2:23.3 14:07/M
12 ROBERT LINK├┤US GRAND PRAIRIE TX 262 61 827 41:05.7 1:05:23.9 1:06:24.7 1:00.8 21:01/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 3501 65 97   23:49.5 23:52.2 0:02.7 7:39/M
2 PAMELA ROTTMAN ARLINGTON TX 25 65 455 8:34.2 32:23.7 33:45.7 1:21.9 10:25/M
3 CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX 2096 68 495 9:41.8 33:31.3 34:35.9 1:04.6 10:47/M
4 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 348 67 659 17:28.3 41:17.8 42:34.2 1:16.4 13:16/M
5 SUZI MICHELL ARLINGTON TX 374 68 725 22:13.3 46:02.8 46:38.4 0:35.5 14:48/M
6 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2003 68 737 23:51.1 47:40.6 48:47.1 1:06.5 15:20/M
7 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 1061 66 757 25:59.8 49:49.3 51:22.9 1:33.5 16:01/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 2098 68 162   25:36.3 25:46.0 0:09.6 8:14/M
2 CRAIG ROODS GREENWICH NY 293 66 286 2:34.9 28:11.3 28:38.3 0:27.0 9:04/M
3 JIM ROSMER ARLINGTON TX 3539 65 296 2:56.1 28:32.5 29:02.3 0:29.7 9:10/M
4 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 3522 68 299 3:01.3 28:37.7 28:58.0 0:20.2 9:12/M
5 ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX 70 67 383 4:53.1 30:29.5 30:33.0 0:03.5 9:48/M
6 DAN OSHEA GREENBRIER AR 4544 69 408 5:30.5 31:06.8 31:21.8 0:14.9 10:00/M
7 SAMUEL HERNANDEZ AUSTIN TX 3523 66 478 7:19.3 32:55.7 33:08.9 0:13.1 10:35/M
8 AUBRA PALMER COLLEYVILLE TX 2168 67 600 12:30.3 38:06.7 39:39.4 1:32.6 12:15/M
9 BILL STEVENSON COLLEYVILLE TX 4548 68 611 13:13.2 38:49.6 39:24.1 0:34.5 12:29/M
10 MICHAEL ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 13 65 709 18:36.1 44:12.5 45:31.1 1:18.5 14:13/M
11 LARRY BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 155 65 714 19:07.8 44:44.2 47:04.7 2:20.4 14:23/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1062 70 519   34:15.5 34:33.2 0:17.7 11:01/M
2 JOAN METZGER FLOWER MOUND TX 2132 74 670 7:38.8 41:54.3 43:16.7 1:22.4 13:28/M
3 BECKY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 231 74 740 13:46.1 48:01.6 49:11.1 1:09.4 15:26/M
4 MARTHA MCPHAUL 430 72 807 21:41.8 55:57.3 56:54.5 0:57.2 17:59/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADRIAN CHEONG COLLEYVILLE TX 1050 71 423   31:38.5 32:00.6 0:22.1 10:10/M
2 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 26 70 514 2:29.4 34:07.9 34:10.1 0:02.2 10:58/M
3 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 475 71 637 8:16.5 39:55.1 41:20.8 1:25.7 12:50/M
4 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 2063 70 655 9:14.3 40:52.8 42:31.7 1:38.8 13:08/M
5 JOHN NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 1060 73 739 16:07.4 47:45.9 49:19.8 1:33.8 15:21/M
6 JEFF MICHELL ARLINGTON TX 373 70 789 22:28.4 54:06.9 54:06.9 17:24/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 14 77 569   36:23.2 36:33.6 0:10.4 11:42/M
2 WANDA ESTES ARLINGTON TX 458 78 712 8:10.3 44:33.5 44:47.8 0:14.3 14:19/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 3508 78 295   28:32.1 28:59.4 0:27.3 9:10/M
2 MARVIN HERRING ARLINGTON TX 391 78 639 11:34.8 40:06.9 40:12.0 0:05.0 12:54/M
3 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 1013 78 767 21:56.6 50:28.7 51:40.1 1:11.3 16:14/M
4 LYLE SAUNDERS PLANO TX 36 78 833 39:49.4 1:08:21.6 1:10:47.4 2:25.8 21:59/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSEMARY BAKER ARLINGTON TX 121 86 791   54:31.0 54:41.6 0:10.6 17:32/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 3503 87 696   43:13.1 43:27.8 0:14.7 13:54/M
2 ROBERT EBERS MANSFIELD TX 452 81 720 2:12.4 45:25.5 48:17.0 2:51.4 14:36/M
3 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1055 87 749 5:44.4 48:57.5 51:23.1 2:25.6 15:44/M
4 CD FRYMAN MONTGOMERY TX 480 83 762 6:54.3 50:07.4 50:36.2 0:28.8 16:07/M