Women Rock 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

April 05, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 PAREDES MINERVA SHERMAN TX 2654 49 4   23:21.8 7:30/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 KENNY WATSON TRENTON TX 2480 21 1   21:33.0 6:56/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2670 2670 115   37:04.2 11:55/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2435 2435 173 7:18.5 44:22.7 14:16/M
3 Unknown Partic. 2644 2644 262 19:03.4 56:07.6 18:03/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JULIE RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 2479 13 16   27:48.0 8:56/M
2 MATTIE SPEAKER SHERMAN TX 2597 13 51 3:33.2 31:21.3 10:05/M
3 KAYTLYN ABBOTT BONHAM TX 3005 12 70 4:29.7 32:17.7 10:23/M
4 COURTNEY LANGFELS DENISON TX 2373 14 127 10:31.1 38:19.1 12:19/M
5 HANNAH EASLEY BONHAM TX 2560 12 146 13:16.3 41:04.4 13:12/M
6 JONAE MITCHELL DENISON TX 2394 11 226 24:18.4 52:06.4 16:45/M
7 RYLEE STANGLIN BOKCHITO OK 2600 10 268 30:25.3 58:13.3 18:43/M
8 PAXTON HUTCHINGS HENDRIX OK 2575 12 269 30:26.1 58:14.1 18:43/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 KEITH DOEHN WHITEWRIGHT TX 2638 14 6   24:34.2 7:54/M
2 ZACHARY FLOWERS HONEY GROVE TX 2474 12 7 0:02.2 24:36.4 7:55/M
3 MAXIMUS AMEZQUITA 2678 12 32 4:48.4 29:22.7 9:27/M
4 CONNOR ALLEY BONHAM TX 2544 8 45 5:47.6 30:21.9 9:46/M
5 COLTEN YATES BELLS TX 2444 10 86 9:26.4 34:00.7 10:56/M
6 JOSHUA MITTAG DALLAS TX 2673 12 112 12:18.3 36:52.6 11:51/M
7 CALEB SIMS SHERMAN TX 2422 14 150 17:18.4 41:52.6 13:28/M
8 JAYDIN HARRIS DENISON TX 2689 10 155 17:39.2 42:13.4 13:34/M
9 MICHAEL FORTNER SHERMAN TX 2348 13 200 24:35.6 49:09.9 15:48/M
10 TIMOTHY HUNTER 2683 7 288 49:14.0 1:13:48.2 23:44/M
11 AUSTYN HERRINGTON DODD CITY TX 2677 8 289 49:29.9 1:14:04.1 23:49/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 MYRANDA ELSTON SHERMAN TX 2520 16 13   26:45.6 8:36/M
2 LOURDEN BELL SHERMAN 2656 15 14 0:25.6 27:11.2 8:44/M
3 ASHTEN GRIDER VAN ALSTYNE TX 2687 17 20 1:15.5 28:01.2 9:01/M
4 RACHEL CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 2548 15 42 3:22.0 30:07.6 9:41/M
5 SAMANTHA RODRIAUEZ SHERMAN TX 2409 18 71 5:59.0 32:44.7 10:32/M
6 MELANIE WELBORN POTTSBORO TX 2607 19 84 7:01.6 33:47.2 10:52/M
7 KAVINA LANGSTON SHERMAN TX 2376 17 106 9:16.4 36:02.1 11:35/M
8 HALEY BENNETT SHERMAN TX 2318 17 107 9:22.3 36:08.0 11:37/M
9 KERRI WALLACE POTTSBORO TX 2498 16 160 15:46.9 42:32.6 13:41/M
10 JADE WILLIAMSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 2440 15 189 19:47.9 46:33.6 14:58/M
11 BRIDGET HOUSE POTTSBORO TX 2366 17 234 25:49.9 52:35.6 16:54/M
12 PAIGE HUTCHINGS HENDRIX OK 2574 17 235 25:50.5 52:36.2 16:55/M
13 BRITTNEY HAGAR MCKINNEY TX 2521 18 253 27:46.6 54:32.2 17:32/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 RYAN STOCKTON SHERMAN TX 2602 17 2   21:55.4 7:03/M
2 ALEX RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 2476 16 11 4:36.6 26:32.1 8:32/M
3 JAYDEN THOMAS DENISON TX 2428 18 26 6:38.7 28:34.1 9:11/M
4 CRAIG BENGFORT SADLER TX 2518 15 35 7:43.2 29:38.7 9:32/M
5 JOSHUA RESNICK POWDERLY TX 2471 16 109 14:21.7 36:17.1 11:40/M
6 RANDALL STOWERS SADLER TX 2525 18 120 15:28.9 37:24.4 12:02/M
7 TYLER BOSS DENISON TX 2487 19 250 32:15.7 54:11.2 17:25/M
8 NICK STOWERS SADLER TX 2524 15 252 32:35.6 54:31.1 17:32/M
9 CAYLEN THOMAS DENISON TX 2427 15 270 36:43.2 58:38.7 18:51/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 LEASHA PILCHER DENISON TX 2400 21 72   32:48.0 10:33/M
2 ABIGAIL FORTNER SHERMAN TX 2346 21 118 4:34.3 37:22.4 12:01/M
3 THERESA BACA BELLS TX 2316 22 174 11:35.3 44:23.4 14:16/M
4 NIKKI SHASTID SHERMAN TX 2417 23 185 13:32.6 46:20.6 14:54/M
5 KYLE PETERSON CARROLLTON TX 2308 24 209 17:54.3 50:42.3 16:18/M
6 KRISTY TOWNSEND DENISON TX 2432 24 230 19:30.1 52:18.2 16:49/M
7 MERCEDES DURHAM SHERMAN TX 2339 20 279 27:33.7 1:00:21.7 19:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JUSTIN HICKS BOKCHITO OK 2493 23 15   27:38.8 8:53/M
2 ZACKARY HUNKAPILLAR POTTSBORO TX 2686 20 18 0:21.3 28:00.1 9:00/M
3 ETHAN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 2568 22 46 2:53.9 30:32.7 9:49/M
4 ANDRE MURRIS SHERMAN TX 2473 24 80 5:46.6 33:25.4 10:45/M
5 KOREY DURHAM SHERMAN TX 2338 20 280 32:45.1 1:00:23.9 19:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 EMILY TOWNSEND SHERMAN TX 2641 29 9   25:41.5 8:15/M
2 KRYSTAL REYNOLDS 2682 27 22 2:27.6 28:09.2 9:03/M
3 ABIGAIL PRIDE WOLFE CITY TX 2591 25 25 2:43.4 28:25.0 9:08/M
4 ASHLEY FULLER FARMERSVILLE TX 2449 26 30 3:28.6 29:10.2 9:23/M
5 HEATHER SAHR SHERMAN TX 2461 27 39 4:17.9 29:59.5 9:38/M
6 KAREN KELTON BONHAM TX 2507 29 47 4:55.5 30:37.1 9:51/M
7 MEGHAN MCGOVERN SHERMAN TX 2390 26 60 6:03.6 31:45.1 10:13/M
8 STEPHANIE BOWLING SHERMAN TX 2665 26 66 6:12.0 31:53.6 10:15/M
9 SHELBY SMITH DENISON TX 2675 26 78 7:36.2 33:17.8 10:42/M
10 KIRSTY CARROLL BONHAM TX 2307 26 82 7:52.0 33:33.6 10:47/M
11 STEPHANIE RUDD BELLS TX 2411 27 85 8:17.9 33:59.5 10:56/M
12 AMBER SCHNEIDER HOWE TX 2595 25 88 8:25.3 34:06.9 10:58/M
13 CHRISTY DICKERSON HENDRIX OK 2554 28 90 8:32.0 34:13.6 11:00/M
14 MALLORY ADAY DENISON TX 2309 28 100 9:37.3 35:18.9 11:21/M
15 JORDYN ABBOTT FRISCO TX 2543 25 121 11:55.4 37:37.0 12:06/M
16 DANIELLE CHESSER DENISON TX 2549 26 122 12:06.5 37:48.1 12:09/M
17 ERIN THOMPSON DENISON TX 2603 26 123 12:06.9 37:48.5 12:09/M
18 KIRBEE HARRISON BONHAM TX 2517 26 124 12:23.1 38:04.7 12:14/M
19 ROZLYN AUSTIN SHERMAN TX 2516 25 126 12:33.7 38:15.3 12:18/M
20 KASEY RUSSELL TELEPHONE TX 2684 25 128 12:39.1 38:20.7 12:20/M
21 AMANDA MITTAG DALLAS TX 2671 29 130 12:48.4 38:30.0 12:23/M
22 AMANDA CARLSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 2326 29 132 13:04.8 38:46.4 12:28/M
23 ASHLIE GREENFIELD WHITESBORO TX 2356 29 136 13:30.7 39:12.2 12:36/M
24 KENDALL WILSON BONHAM TX 2442 25 142 14:22.9 40:04.5 12:53/M
25 KATY GLOVER DURANT OK 2353 29 151 16:17.4 41:59.0 13:30/M
26 SARAH HAYS FRISCO TX 2502 28 194 21:29.0 47:10.6 15:10/M
27 ALYSSA HUBBARD RVENNA TN 2501 25 199 22:43.2 48:24.8 15:34/M
28 TASHEENA BEVELS SHERMAN TX 2319 26 228 26:28.8 52:10.4 16:46/M
29 ERICA LASHLEY BELLS TX 2457 29 231 26:44.9 52:26.5 16:52/M
30 ASHLEE COOK SANGER TX 2500 27 232 26:52.3 52:33.9 16:54/M
31 KELLI ESPINOSA WHITESBORO TX 2301 25 264 30:52.9 56:34.5 18:11/M
32 MARLA SALCEDO DENISON TX 2640 25 265 30:53.5 56:35.1 18:12/M
33 KRISTINA QUINLAN SHERMAN TX 2482 28 277 34:24.6 1:00:06.2 19:19/M
34 KRYSTAL FREEMAN HOWE TX 2533 28 281 35:05.6 1:00:47.2 19:33/M
35 LACEY MAYERS HOWE TX 2536 29 282 35:08.1 1:00:49.7 19:33/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 ALLEN MARTIN SHERMAN TX 2581 29 12   26:34.8 8:33/M
2 GERARDO CHAQVINGA DENISON TX 2490 27 58 5:05.0 31:39.8 10:11/M
3 ERIC HICKS PARIS TX 2567 27 103 8:50.2 35:25.1 11:23/M
4 JORDAN JOHNSON SHERMAN TX 2370 27 144 13:47.0 40:21.9 12:58/M
5 JUSTIN MILTON PARIS TX 2585 25 203 23:23.8 49:58.7 16:04/M
6 BRENT LINGLE HOWE TX 2381 27 219 24:57.6 51:32.4 16:34/M
7 BRANDON LINGLE SHERMAN TX 2380 29 220 24:58.6 51:33.4 16:35/M
8 BRITTNI PETTY DENISON TX 2399 29 271 32:04.9 58:39.7 18:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 LEAH COX WOLFE CITY TX 2553 31 8   25:38.0 8:15/M
2 RAYNA MOORE BELLS TX 2395 30 21 2:23.3 28:01.4 9:01/M
3 ELLY ESMAILI-DOKI VAN ALSTYNE TX 2562 32 27 2:58.3 28:36.4 9:12/M
4 MARIA MCDONALD LADONIA TX 3053 31 38 4:19.9 29:58.0 9:38/M
5 MELISSA RICH BONHAM TX 2593 31 40 4:27.9 30:05.9 9:40/M
6 ASHLEY ABBOTT BONHAM TX 3001 34 41 4:28.2 30:06.3 9:41/M
7 GABNELA VALENZUELA DENISON TX 2497 34 48 5:20.9 30:59.0 9:58/M
8 KELLI RIEMER IVANHOE TX 2481 33 49 5:21.3 30:59.3 9:58/M
9 AMANDA AVERY IVANHOE TX 2315 33 59 6:06.3 31:44.4 10:12/M
10 MAUREEN STEVENSON 2700 34 74 7:28.6 33:06.7 10:39/M
11 CELESTE ROBERTS BONHAM TX 3057 31 125 12:33.8 38:11.9 12:17/M
12 KRYSTAL HENSLEY SHERMAN TX 2363 30 156 16:35.7 42:13.8 13:34/M
13 ROXANNE TOEPLITZ WOLFE CITY TX 2604 33 157 16:41.6 42:19.6 13:36/M
14 ERIN KLOSE SAVOY TX 2529 33 159 16:47.0 42:25.1 13:38/M
15 SHANNON SHELTON WINDOM TX 2419 33 162 16:55.1 42:33.2 13:41/M
16 LISA AUGUSTINE WHITEWRIGHT TX 2314 34 166 17:41.9 43:20.0 13:56/M
17 BETH SPEAKER SHERMAN TX 2596 33 179 19:09.6 44:47.7 14:24/M
18 HOLLY NORTON SHERMAN TX 2587 30 184 20:17.6 45:55.6 14:46/M
19 LAURA WAGGONER MINERAL WELLS TX 2505 30 186 20:51.3 46:29.3 14:57/M
20 ROBYN HALEY WHITEWRIGHT TX 2357 33 192 21:14.1 46:52.2 15:04/M
21 JESSICA GATLIN DENISON TX 2492 32 198 21:59.9 47:38.0 15:19/M
22 SABRINA ZAFAR SHERMAN TX 2445 31 206 25:01.4 50:39.5 16:17/M
23 JAM LASATER DENISON TX 2534 32 241 27:35.4 53:13.4 17:07/M
24 KRISTY FITZWATER BONHAM TX 2646 34 263 30:41.5 56:19.5 18:06/M
25 SHAUNTAE FULLER SHERMAN TX 2351 31 278 34:32.0 1:00:10.0 19:21/M
26 MANDY MCALISTER DENISON TX 2387 31 283 36:41.0 1:02:19.1 20:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 RAYMOND LASHLEY BELLS TX 2458 30 3   21:57.1 7:03/M
2 DERRICK SMITH SHERMAN TX 2424 34 5 2:15.6 24:12.7 7:47/M
3 GENE ROBERTS DENISON TX 2408 32 24 6:20.1 28:17.2 9:06/M
4 COLBY RICH BONHAM TX 2592 31 99 13:18.7 35:15.8 11:20/M
5 CLIFF SHELTON WINDOM TX 2418 31 114 15:06.9 37:04.0 11:55/M
6 JOSHUA MITTAG DALLAS TX 2672 34 131 16:41.7 38:38.9 12:25/M
7 JASON CASTLE 2685 34 191 24:53.1 46:50.3 15:04/M
8 BRIAN CHERRY DENISON TX 2327 34 204 28:27.6 50:24.7 16:12/M
9 MATT FERGUSON RAVENNA TX 2341 31 244 31:25.8 53:22.9 17:10/M
10 EVAN MARTIN SHERMAN TX 2582 30 275 37:21.2 59:18.3 19:04/M
11 DUSTIN MCALISTER DENISON TX 2386 30 284 40:22.4 1:02:19.5 20:02/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 MELANIE SMITH SHERMAN TX 2425 38 34   29:32.0 9:30/M
2 MINDI BAKER IVANHOE TX 2306 36 50 1:32.4 31:04.4 9:59/M
3 JAYME MEEK TELEPHONE TX 2460 38 53 1:56.4 31:28.4 10:07/M
4 STACY GLASSCOCK BONHAM TX 2637 36 56 2:04.3 31:36.3 10:10/M
5 JAIME MAHAFFEY DENISON TX 2383 35 68 2:41.6 32:13.7 10:22/M
6 MANDY MEEK BELLS TX 2392 39 76 3:38.4 33:10.4 10:40/M
7 CONNIE HAMILTON HOWE TX 2565 39 79 3:49.9 33:21.9 10:43/M
8 BESS WALTERS WOLFE CITY TX 3071 35 83 4:05.3 33:37.3 10:49/M
9 AMANDA SMITH BELLS TX 2495 35 102 5:50.5 35:22.6 11:22/M
10 BRANDIE VANANDEL SHERMAN TX 2652 39 139 10:12.2 39:44.3 12:47/M
11 REBEKAH FERGUSON RAVENNA TX 2342 36 143 10:35.4 40:07.4 12:54/M
12 LAUREN PAYNE BONHAM TX 2510 35 147 11:35.9 41:07.9 13:13/M
13 MARRISA HARRIS DENISON TX 2359 38 164 13:45.7 43:17.8 13:55/M
14 ANGIE RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 2477 36 167 13:53.2 43:25.2 13:58/M
15 CHRISONNA MARTIN WHITEWRIGHT TX 2384 36 170 14:08.3 43:40.4 14:02/M
16 TISHA BOUNDS POTTSBORO TX 2320 36 177 15:07.3 44:39.4 14:21/M
17 LATOSHA JOHNSON HONEY GROVE TX 2475 37 181 15:50.8 45:22.9 14:35/M
18 EVA FORDE DENISON TX 2344 39 205 21:07.4 50:39.4 16:17/M
19 MISTY SCRUGGS ABILENE TX 2412 39 210 21:10.7 50:42.7 16:18/M
20 BOBI ODOM DENISON TX 2397 39 217 21:43.6 51:15.7 16:29/M
21 SONIA FERNANDEZ SHERMAN TX 2343 35 218 21:51.4 51:23.5 16:31/M
22 EVE RICHARD ALLEN TX 2404 36 229 22:41.4 52:13.4 16:47/M
23 JAMIE BRAZIEL SHERMAN TX 2303 37 238 23:34.0 53:06.0 17:04/M
24 HOPE HUTCHINGS HENDRIX OK 2573 37 246 24:13.8 53:45.8 17:17/M
25 LISA STANGLIN BOKCHITO OK 2598 38 247 24:14.3 53:46.4 17:17/M
26 KIMBERLY PONDER DENISON TX 2402 35 261 26:35.3 56:07.3 18:03/M
27 TAMI BROOKS DENISON TX 2323 39 272 29:10.6 58:42.6 18:52/M
28 JENNIFER HEATH SAVOY TX 2362 35 273 29:12.1 58:44.2 18:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 CODY COX WOLFE CITY TX 2552 35 23   28:14.1 9:05/M
2 WYATT EUBANK DENISON TX 2491 36 61 3:31.2 31:45.3 10:13/M
3 MICHAEL GLOVER DURANT OK 2354 36 81 5:13.3 33:27.5 10:45/M
4 RYAN HATHAWAY DENISON TX 2361 35 153 13:49.4 42:03.6 13:31/M
5 KYLE MARTIN WHITEWRIGHT TX 2385 38 165 15:04.9 43:19.0 13:56/M
6 JOHN RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 2478 37 168 15:11.3 43:25.4 13:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 MELISSA RICHERSON SHERMAN TX 2594 40 10   26:04.1 8:23/M
2 MICHELLE HUGHES SHERMAN TX 2367 40 33 3:20.2 29:24.4 9:27/M
3 STACY VANCE TELEPHONE TX 2650 40 36 3:42.7 29:46.9 9:34/M
4 DEBRA WILDER ECTOR TX 2436 43 44 4:16.5 30:20.7 9:45/M
5 DONNA JONES BELLS TX 2576 40 55 5:26.7 31:30.9 10:08/M
6 LYNNE WARREN PARIS TX 2472 42 63 5:41.9 31:46.0 10:13/M
7 TONYA CRUMP DENISON TX 2396 44 73 6:55.3 32:59.5 10:36/M
8 TAMMY STEELMAN HENDRIX OK 2601 44 93 8:39.6 34:43.7 11:10/M
9 TARA STARK BONHAM TX 2512 41 105 9:55.4 35:59.6 11:34/M
10 KATHY ABATE SHERMAN TX 2542 40 110 10:27.7 36:31.8 11:45/M
11 LORA STANGLIN HENDRIX OK 2599 43 113 10:53.6 36:57.7 11:53/M
12 KIM GOFF SHERMAN TX 2564 40 116 11:07.9 37:12.1 11:58/M
13 CATHY STEWART GREENVILLE TX 2681 43 133 12:46.5 38:50.7 12:29/M
14 BRANDY YATES BELLS TX 2443 41 137 13:21.8 39:26.0 12:41/M
15 LISA WILLIAMS DODD CITY TX 2438 42 141 13:57.6 40:01.8 12:52/M
16 THERESA EASLEY BONHAM TX 2561 43 148 15:12.9 41:17.0 13:16/M
17 JOANIE ROLEN BELLS TX 2410 42 152 15:58.9 42:03.0 13:31/M
18 STACY JOHNSON GREENVILLE TX 2451 40 158 16:15.6 42:19.7 13:36/M
19 DEE LARKINS DENISON TX 2377 43 171 18:12.4 44:16.5 14:14/M
20 DONNA ELSTON SHERMAN TX 2519 43 175 18:20.9 44:25.0 14:17/M
21 HOLLIE HARBIN DODD CITY TX 2358 43 176 18:32.9 44:37.0 14:21/M
22 ANGELINA HARVILL GAINESVILLE TX 2360 43 190 20:35.2 46:39.3 15:00/M
23 LAURA FORTNER SHERMAN TX 2347 40 201 23:21.5 49:25.7 15:53/M
24 LESLEY OTTMO WINDOM TX 2589 41 215 25:04.4 51:08.6 16:26/M
25 GRACE BARR BONHAM TX 2317 42 237 26:49.7 52:53.9 17:00/M
26 REBEKAH GEUNN POTTSBORO TX 2352 40 245 27:27.5 53:31.7 17:12/M
27 TRACEY DELEON BONHAM TX 2469 41 248 27:43.5 53:47.6 17:18/M
28 ADELA BOYER BONHAM TX 2467 42 249 27:43.9 53:48.0 17:18/M
29 JENNIFER STOWERS SADLER TX 2523 40 255 28:41.4 54:45.6 17:36/M
30 SHEILA DAVIS SAVOY TX 2452 42 267 31:38.4 57:42.5 18:33/M
31 KRISTY DOWD BOKCHITO OK 2557 42 274 32:50.3 58:54.5 18:56/M
32 JACQUELINE STAND POTTSBORO TX 2496 41 286 37:57.0 1:04:01.2 20:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JAMES KINSEY SHERMAN TX 2577 43 17   27:59.8 9:00/M
2 ERIC BANKSTON DENISON TX 2489 42 37 1:51.1 29:50.9 9:36/M
3 CHAD BROER SHERMAN TX 2653 40 52 3:26.0 31:25.8 10:06/M
4 DARYL DOWD BOKCHITO OK 2555 40 54 3:30.4 31:30.3 10:08/M
5 GREGORY STARK BONHAM TX 2511 42 75 5:08.6 33:08.4 10:39/M
6 CRAIG VANCE TELEPHONE TX 2648 43 91 6:19.2 34:19.0 11:02/M
7 DAIVD STEWART 2680 44 97 7:00.3 35:00.1 11:15/M
8 STEVE MCBRIDE POTTSBORO TX 2388 43 211 22:44.2 50:44.0 16:19/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 PAULA JOIE DENISON TX 2371 48 19   28:00.9 9:00/M
2 PAULA BUYSSE GUNTER TX 2325 45 31 1:19.7 29:20.7 9:26/M
3 SHERI QUINLAN SHERMAN TX 2483 48 57 3:38.7 31:39.7 10:11/M
4 KIM BURKHAMMER RAVENNA TX 2528 46 69 4:16.6 32:17.6 10:23/M
5 GLENDA MILTON BLUE RIDGE TX 2584 45 89 6:07.9 34:08.8 10:59/M
6 ANGIE TOL DENISON TX 2430 45 94 6:43.7 34:44.6 11:10/M
7 GIGI RHOTEN POTTSBORO TX 2465 46 96 6:47.0 34:48.0 11:11/M
8 SANDRA LANGFELS DENISON TX 2375 48 98 7:01.6 35:02.6 11:16/M
9 CHELE WELLS SHERMAN TX 2484 46 104 7:39.0 35:39.9 11:28/M
10 LAURA LACKEY BONHAM TX 2456 48 119 9:23.1 37:24.1 12:02/M
11 DIANA HINDSLEY SHERMAN TX 2571 46 134 10:56.2 38:57.1 12:31/M
12 MARY FOX BONHAM TX 2514 45 138 11:28.3 39:29.3 12:42/M
13 BRENDA ERNST BONHAM TX 2340 45 161 14:32.1 42:33.0 13:41/M
14 KIM SHARP DENISON TX 2416 49 172 16:20.7 44:21.6 14:16/M
15 DIANNA FULLER FARMERSVILLE TX 2450 49 178 16:43.7 44:44.6 14:23/M
16 RHONDA HINDSLEY SHERMAN TX 2364 46 180 16:59.4 45:00.4 14:28/M
17 RETHA HINKLEY SHERMAN TX 2365 46 193 19:08.5 47:09.4 15:10/M
18 CHRIS TOMLINSON SHERMAN TX 2431 47 207 22:39.1 50:40.0 16:17/M
19 LORI MILLER SHERMAN TX 2393 46 216 23:13.9 51:14.9 16:28/M
20 CARLA MCDANIEL SHERMAN TX 2583 46 221 23:35.0 51:35.9 16:35/M
21 KATHY EDMONDSON VAN ALSTYNE TX 2668 48 222 23:42.9 51:43.9 16:38/M
22 GAYLE RIDDLE WHITESBORO TX 2406 48 225 24:03.6 52:04.5 16:45/M
23 BRENDA PERRY SHERMAN TX 2537 49 242 25:12.9 53:13.9 17:07/M
24 KATHY COOPER SHERMAN TX 2330 47 251 26:26.4 54:27.4 17:30/M
25 LETRICE SHRUM SHERMAN TX 2421 48 254 26:40.9 54:41.8 17:35/M
26 PATTI FORD-SEGERSTROM DENISON TX 2345 49 257 27:13.1 55:14.0 17:46/M
27 LISA SEIGLER SAVOY TX 2414 46 287 41:49.0 1:09:49.9 22:27/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 RICHARD AMEZIQUITA DENISON TX 2311 47 28   28:42.3 9:14/M
2 VANCE HOLT SHERMAN TX 2572 48 95 6:03.2 34:45.6 11:10/M
3 JAMES LANGFELS DENISON TX 2374 48 108 7:26.4 36:08.8 11:37/M
4 WESLEY HICKS BONHAM TX 2570 48 135 10:15.8 38:58.1 12:32/M
5 JAMES EDMONDSON VAN ALSTYNE TX 2669 47 223 23:02.0 51:44.4 16:38/M
6 DARREN SEIGLER SAVOY TX 2413 48 276 30:44.6 59:27.0 19:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 ALICIA COX PARIS TX 2468 50 64   31:46.7 10:13/M
2 SANDRA LANKFORD ECTOR TX 2578 50 87 2:19.4 34:06.1 10:58/M
3 DIANA AMEZIQUITA DENISON TX 2310 50 92 2:55.7 34:42.4 11:09/M
4 GAIL YOUNG BONHAM TX 2610 50 111 4:55.3 36:42.0 11:48/M
5 JOANNE JOHNSON DURANT OK 2657 54 117 5:28.4 37:15.2 11:59/M
6 BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX 2586 54 140 7:59.0 39:45.7 12:47/M
7 KANITA LARKINS VAN ALSTYNE TX 2579 50 149 9:54.7 41:41.4 13:24/M
8 NANCY MCGUIRE DENISON TX 2459 51 154 10:26.7 42:13.4 13:34/M
9 CARYN RESNICK POWDERLY TX 2470 53 163 11:02.8 42:49.5 13:46/M
10 PATTY DANIEL DENISON TX 2334 50 182 13:59.3 45:46.1 14:43/M
11 ROSIE PILCHER DENISON TX 2401 50 183 13:59.8 45:46.5 14:43/M
12 LINDA YEILDING SHERMAN TX 2506 53 195 15:24.6 47:11.4 15:10/M
13 SHELLY MCKEE POTTSBORO TX 2391 52 196 15:25.6 47:12.4 15:11/M
14 LORI BROUILLETTE POTTSBORO TX 2324 53 197 15:26.3 47:13.0 15:11/M
15 PAM DODSON IVANHOE TX 2337 50 213 19:07.4 50:54.2 16:22/M
16 DONNA ARMSTRONG WHITESBORO TX 2313 54 227 20:22.4 52:09.1 16:46/M
17 CHERYL JORDAN SANGER TX 2453 52 233 20:48.1 52:34.8 16:54/M
18 MARY LASATER DENISON TX 2535 50 240 21:26.6 53:13.3 17:07/M
19 MARGARET GREEN SHERMAN TX 2355 50 258 23:29.7 55:16.5 17:46/M
20 RHONDA ANDERSON BELLS TX 2312 52 259 23:34.0 55:20.7 17:48/M
21 BARBIE PRICE SHERMAN TX 2403 50 260 23:34.8 55:21.6 17:48/M
22 DIANNE WALKER DENISON TX 2541 50 266 24:54.5 56:41.2 18:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JIM KNICKERBOCKER ROWLETT TX 2454 53 29   29:05.1 9:21/M
2 ROBERT CROCKER SHERMAN TX 2332 54 43 1:04.3 30:09.4 9:42/M
3 MARSHALL CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 2547 52 65 2:42.9 31:48.1 10:14/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 DEBBIE DOWD BOKCHITO OK 2688 56 62   31:45.8 10:13/M
2 VICKI WASHBURN BELLS TX 2530 59 77 1:31.3 33:17.1 10:42/M
3 GLENNA CROMER MCKINNEY TX 3020 59 129 6:44.1 38:29.9 12:22/M
4 DEE KINKADE SHERMAN TX 2464 56 145 8:46.1 40:31.9 13:02/M
5 DEBBIE RITCHEY SHERMAN TX 2503 56 187 14:44.4 46:30.2 14:57/M
6 CATHY WILLINGHAM WHITEWRIGHT TX 2441 57 188 14:47.4 46:33.2 14:58/M
7 BECCA BOSS DENISON TX 2485 57 202 18:09.6 49:55.4 16:03/M
8 KAREN SETTLE SHERMAN TX 2415 56 208 18:55.7 50:41.5 16:18/M
9 LILLIAN VAJDA SAVOY TX 2606 57 212 19:03.3 50:49.2 16:20/M
10 DEE DEE KUNKEL DENISON TX 2372 58 224 20:17.7 52:03.5 16:44/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 BILL BOSS DENISON TX 2486 59 214   50:59.9 16:24/M
2 AUBREY MARTIN SHERMAN TX 2522 58 256 3:46.2 54:46.2 17:37/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JUDY DOSSEY ECOTR TX 2636 61 67   32:01.6 10:18/M
2 SONDRA COMPTON BOMHAM TX 2551 63 101 3:19.7 35:21.3 11:22/M
3 PAULA CLOUUD SHERMAN TX 2550 61 236 20:41.2 52:42.8 16:57/M
4 KATHY BRAZIEL SHERMAN TX 2304 60 239 21:05.2 53:06.8 17:04/M
Top

Female 65 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 NANCY RICHARD DENISON TX 2405 71 169   43:34.3 14:01/M
2 PAT JANSEN SHERMAN TX 2515 65 243 9:40.4 53:14.8 17:07/M
3 PAT VAUGHT DODD CITY TX 2462 66 285 19:58.5 1:03:32.8 20:26/M