Women Rock 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

April 05, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAN CRAWFORD BELLS TX 2659 38 M 1 Top Fin   42:20.9 42:25.1 6:49/M
2 LANCE HESTER DENISON TX 2643 37 M 1 35-39 0:45.2 43:06.1 43:06.3 6:56/M
3 BRODERICK BRAKEFIELD BONHAM TX 2532 42 M 1 40-44 2:52.4 45:13.3 45:15.2 7:17/M
4 MANDY SMITH BELLS TX 2658 41 F 1 Top Fin 4:23.3 46:44.2 46:47.5 7:32/M
5 TAMMY CUMMINGS CELESTE TX 2615 45 F 1 45-49 4:48.5 47:09.4 47:09.7 7:36/M
6 KIMBERLY MOSES COLBERT OK 2446 41 F 1 40-44 5:25.3 47:46.2 50:46.2 7:42/M
7 TRICIA MEEK IVANHOE TX 2624 44 F 2 40-44 6:17.9 48:38.8 48:43.7 7:50/M
8 SEAN NORTON SHERMAN TX 2626 31 M 1 30-34 6:34.2 48:55.1 48:55.8 7:53/M
9 JIMMY ELSTON SHERMAN TX 2526 48 M 1 45-49 7:24.2 49:45.1 50:08.9 8:01/M
10 JACOB CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 2613 14 M 1 1-14 8:00.1 50:21.0 50:21.1 8:06/M
11 AGUSTINA HERNANDEZ RAVENNA TX 2620 33 F 1 30-34 8:32.4 50:53.3 50:54.2 8:12/M
12 ISAAC HICKS BONHAM TX 2621 20 M 1 20-24 8:36.2 50:57.1 50:57.7 8:12/M
13 REBECCA CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 2614 20 F 1 20-24 8:37.0 50:57.9 50:58.2 8:12/M
14 AMBER NUNLEY DURANT OK 2627 26 F 1 25-29 9:53.6 52:14.5 52:17.0 8:25/M
15 MEL HANDER DENISON TX 2666 54 M 1 50-54 10:31.5 52:52.4 52:56.2 8:31/M
16 JAMES BLACK 2664 39 M 2 35-39 11:16.5 53:37.4 53:43.7 8:38/M
17 KAYLA DAVIS DODD CITY TX 2616 21 F 2 20-24 11:23.2 53:44.1 53:45.9 8:39/M
18 CAROL GRIGGS BAGWELL TX 2619 50 F 1 50-54 12:02.8 54:23.7 54:25.3 8:45/M
19 RODNEY SPRAYBERRY BONHAM TX 2655 45 M 2 45-49 12:39.6 55:00.5 55:02.9 8:51/M
20 CATHY REED SUMNER TX 2628 45 F 2 45-49 13:44.6 56:05.5 56:07.0 9:02/M
21 KACIE RICE DENTON TX 2629 24 F 3 20-24 13:48.3 56:09.2 56:15.0 9:03/M
22 KAITLYN FOX BONHAM TX 2513 20 F 4 20-24 14:47.0 57:07.9 57:09.7 9:12/M
23 TONYA FOX LEONARD TX 2617 29 F 2 25-29 15:07.1 57:28.0 57:30.9 9:15/M
24 KATHY BRADLEY BONHAM TX 2531 45 F 3 45-49 15:24.5 57:45.4 57:49.8 9:18/M
25 AMY WHITE ROCKWALL TX 2651 35 F 1 35-39 16:16.5 58:37.4 58:43.4 9:26/M
26 KELLY BABERS LADONIA TX 2612 41 F 3 40-44 16:47.9 59:08.8 59:11.5 9:31/M
27 ANDREA WELLS DODD CITY TX 2634 34 F 2 30-34 16:48.1 59:09.0 59:11.3 9:31/M
28 LAUREN WEISSERT BONHAM TX 2633 27 F 3 25-29 17:05.8 59:26.7 59:29.7 9:34/M
29 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2618 46 F 4 45-49 17:11.6 59:32.5 59:36.4 9:35/M
30 BARRY TRAVIS SHERMAN TX 2540 47 M 3 45-49 17:23.4 59:44.3 59:45.3 9:37/M
31 AMY WINGFIELD DURANT OK 2635 43 F 4 40-44 17:26.3 59:47.2 1:00:01.2 9:38/M
32 REBECCA JUDD WHITEWRIGHT TX 2622 51 F 2 50-54 18:49.3 1:01:10.2 1:01:14.5 9:51/M
33 JESSIE SERVANTES GUNTER TX 2538 49 M 4 45-49 18:51.6 1:01:12.5 1:01:13.9 9:51/M
34 JODIE HADDOCK DENISON TX 2660 31 F 3 30-34 19:37.6 1:01:58.5 1:02:01.7 9:59/M
35 BETTY WALTHALL MELISSA TX 2632 43 F 5 40-44 19:51.7 1:02:12.6 1:02:37.2 10:01/M
36 SUSAN LAW FORT WORTH TX 2623 44 F 6 40-44 20:46.5 1:03:07.4 1:03:09.2 10:10/M
37 CHARLES MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2625 44 M 2 40-44 21:04.1 1:03:25.0 1:03:28.3 10:13/M
38 RANDY THOMAS DURANT OK 3077 21 M 2 20-24 21:20.8 1:03:41.7 1:03:45.5 10:15/M
39 MICHELLE WORTHAM DENISON TX 2609 42 F 7 40-44 21:53.9 1:04:14.8 1:04:17.1 10:21/M
40 RITA KIRKPATRICK DODD CITY TX 2645 52 F 3 50-54 25:03.2 1:07:24.1 1:07:26.2 10:51/M
41 SUSAN ALLEN ROCKWALL TX 2649 53 F 4 50-54 25:06.1 1:07:27.0 1:07:33.3 10:52/M
42 TARA WALLS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2676 11 F 1 1-14 25:09.0 1:07:29.9 1:07:33.7 10:52/M