Women Rock 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

April 05, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-99

10K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MANDY SMITH BELLS TX 2658 41 4   46:44.2 46:47.5 7:32/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAN CRAWFORD BELLS TX 2659 38 1   42:20.9 42:25.1 6:49/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TARA WALLS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2676 11 42   1:07:29.9 1:07:33.7 10:52/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 2613 14 10   50:21.0 50:21.1 8:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REBECCA CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 2614 20 13   50:57.9 50:58.2 8:12/M
2 KAYLA DAVIS DODD CITY TX 2616 21 17 2:46.1 53:44.1 53:45.9 8:39/M
3 KACIE RICE DENTON TX 2629 24 21 5:11.3 56:09.2 56:15.0 9:03/M
4 KAITLYN FOX BONHAM TX 2513 20 22 6:09.9 57:07.9 57:09.7 9:12/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ISAAC HICKS BONHAM TX 2621 20 12   50:57.1 50:57.7 8:12/M
2 RANDY THOMAS DURANT OK 3077 21 38 12:44.5 1:03:41.7 1:03:45.5 10:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMBER NUNLEY DURANT OK 2627 26 14   52:14.5 52:17.0 8:25/M
2 TONYA FOX LEONARD TX 2617 29 23 5:13.5 57:28.0 57:30.9 9:15/M
3 LAUREN WEISSERT BONHAM TX 2633 27 28 7:12.2 59:26.7 59:29.7 9:34/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AGUSTINA HERNANDEZ RAVENNA TX 2620 33 11   50:53.3 50:54.2 8:12/M
2 ANDREA WELLS DODD CITY TX 2634 34 27 8:15.7 59:09.0 59:11.3 9:31/M
3 JODIE HADDOCK DENISON TX 2660 31 34 11:05.1 1:01:58.5 1:02:01.7 9:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SEAN NORTON SHERMAN TX 2626 31 8   48:55.1 48:55.8 7:53/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMY WHITE ROCKWALL TX 2651 35 25   58:37.4 58:43.4 9:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LANCE HESTER DENISON TX 2643 37 2   43:06.1 43:06.3 6:56/M
2 JAMES BLACK 2664 39 16 10:31.2 53:37.4 53:43.7 8:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIMBERLY MOSES COLBERT OK 2446 41 6   47:46.2 50:46.2 7:42/M
2 TRICIA MEEK IVANHOE TX 2624 44 7 0:52.5 48:38.8 48:43.7 7:50/M
3 KELLY BABERS LADONIA TX 2612 41 26 11:22.6 59:08.8 59:11.5 9:31/M
4 AMY WINGFIELD DURANT OK 2635 43 31 12:01.0 59:47.2 1:00:01.2 9:38/M
5 BETTY WALTHALL MELISSA TX 2632 43 35 14:26.3 1:02:12.6 1:02:37.2 10:01/M
6 SUSAN LAW FORT WORTH TX 2623 44 36 15:21.1 1:03:07.4 1:03:09.2 10:10/M
7 MICHELLE WORTHAM DENISON TX 2609 42 39 16:28.6 1:04:14.8 1:04:17.1 10:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRODERICK BRAKEFIELD BONHAM TX 2532 42 3   45:13.3 45:15.2 7:17/M
2 CHARLES MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2625 44 37 18:11.7 1:03:25.0 1:03:28.3 10:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TAMMY CUMMINGS CELESTE TX 2615 45 5   47:09.4 47:09.7 7:36/M
2 CATHY REED SUMNER TX 2628 45 20 8:56.1 56:05.5 56:07.0 9:02/M
3 KATHY BRADLEY BONHAM TX 2531 45 24 10:36.0 57:45.4 57:49.8 9:18/M
4 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2618 46 29 12:23.0 59:32.5 59:36.4 9:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIMMY ELSTON SHERMAN TX 2526 48 9   49:45.1 50:08.9 8:01/M
2 RODNEY SPRAYBERRY BONHAM TX 2655 45 19 5:15.4 55:00.5 55:02.9 8:51/M
3 BARRY TRAVIS SHERMAN TX 2540 47 30 9:59.1 59:44.3 59:45.3 9:37/M
4 JESSIE SERVANTES GUNTER TX 2538 49 33 11:27.3 1:01:12.5 1:01:13.9 9:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAROL GRIGGS BAGWELL TX 2619 50 18   54:23.7 54:25.3 8:45/M
2 REBECCA JUDD WHITEWRIGHT TX 2622 51 32 6:46.5 1:01:10.2 1:01:14.5 9:51/M
3 RITA KIRKPATRICK DODD CITY TX 2645 52 40 13:00.3 1:07:24.1 1:07:26.2 10:51/M
4 SUSAN ALLEN ROCKWALL TX 2649 53 41 13:03.3 1:07:27.0 1:07:33.3 10:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEL HANDER DENISON TX 2666 54 15   52:52.4 52:56.2 8:31/M