FWRC Watermelon Run

Overall Finish List

August 17, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA 1327 34 M 1 Top Fin   16:42.7 16:44.4 0:01.7 5:22/M
2 IVAN HERNANDEZ 1311 16 M 1 15-19 0:07.5 16:50.2 16:50.7 0:00.5 5:25/M
3 GEORGE RICHARDSON 1314 16 M 2 15-19 0:54.7 17:37.4 17:37.9 0:00.5 5:40/M
4 EDON ARDYLI 1323 17 M 3 15-19 1:01.3 17:44.0 17:45.1 0:01.0 5:42/M
5 JAMES BOSWELL 1313 15 M 4 15-19 1:26.9 18:09.6 18:09.6 0:00.0 5:50/M
6 DAVID DOMINGUEZ 1325 16 M 5 15-19 1:30.2 18:12.9 18:13.6 0:00.7 5:51/M
7 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1320 40 M 1 Top Fin 2:00.2 18:42.9 18:44.7 0:01.8 6:01/M
8 MATT NOVIKOFF WEATHERFORD TX 1356 35 M 1 35-39 2:37.3 19:20.0 19:22.5 0:02.4 6:13/M
9 WYATT ELLISON 1342 15 M 6 15-19 2:38.6 19:21.3 19:23.2 0:01.9 6:13/M
10 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 7762 44 M 1 40-44 2:52.2 19:34.9 19:37.0 0:02.1 6:17/M
11 COY LUCAS 1312 16 M 7 15-19 2:54.6 19:37.3 19:37.5 0:00.2 6:18/M
12 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1336 53 M 1 50-54 2:57.0 19:39.7 19:41.0 0:01.2 6:19/M
13 BEN LAMB 1329 17 M 8 15-19 3:02.4 19:45.1 19:45.9 0:00.8 6:21/M
14 MADDIE VONDRA 2399 15 F 1 Top Fin 3:22.0 20:04.7 20:05.9 0:01.1 6:27/M
15 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1338 31 F 1 30-34 3:40.7 20:23.4 20:25.1 0:01.6 6:33/M
16 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1374 48 F 1 Top Fin 3:42.6 20:25.3 20:26.9 0:01.6 6:34/M
17 WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX 2392 35 M 2 35-39 3:47.1 20:29.8 20:34.5 0:04.6 6:35/M
18 CASEY CIPRIANO KELLER TX 481 16 M 9 15-19 3:50.2 20:32.9 20:33.8 0:00.8 6:36/M
19 BEN SUMMERS 2395 16 M 10 15-19 3:58.8 20:41.5 20:42.2 0:00.7 6:39/M
20 CHRIS MADDOX FORT WORTH TX 1346 29 M 1 25-29 4:20.7 21:03.4 21:08.2 0:04.8 6:46/M
21 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1326 10 M 1 1-14 4:42.7 21:25.4 21:25.7 0:00.3 6:53/M
22 ERNESTO OZUNA 1398 59 M 1 55-59 4:43.6 21:26.3 21:28.8 0:02.4 6:54/M
23 ANGELA EUSER 1321 46 F 1 45-49 5:13.5 21:56.2 21:58.6 0:02.4 7:03/M
24 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 491 57 M 2 55-59 5:20.5 22:03.2 22:07.4 0:04.2 7:05/M
25 HENRYK WOZNICZKA 1371 52 M 2 50-54 5:24.7 22:07.4 22:10.1 0:02.6 7:07/M
26 JOEL JEFFERS 1364 13 M 2 1-14 5:29.9 22:12.6 22:13.7 0:01.0 7:08/M
27 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1341 64 M 1 60-64 5:34.9 22:17.6 22:20.7 0:03.0 7:10/M
28 DANTE GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 1351 37 M 3 35-39 6:02.9 22:45.6 22:46.7 0:01.1 7:19/M
29 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1376 53 M 3 50-54 6:08.4 22:51.1 22:58.1 0:07.0 7:21/M
30 ADELIE GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 1335 17 F 1 15-19 6:28.8 23:11.5 23:11.6 0:00.0 7:27/M
31 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 1339 41 F 1 40-44 6:39.0 23:21.7 23:24.5 0:02.7 7:30/M
32 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 488 53 M 4 50-54 6:50.8 23:33.5 23:36.3 0:02.8 7:34/M
33 DEMAR BERKLEY 2398 18 M 11 15-19 7:19.2 24:01.9 24:03.7 0:01.7 7:43/M
34 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1366 67 M 1 65-69 7:39.7 24:22.4 24:27.9 0:05.4 7:50/M
35 NICK CASTILLO 1310 57 M 3 55-59 7:50.4 24:33.1 24:35.3 0:02.2 7:54/M
36 MARK SUMMERS 2394 47 M 1 45-49 7:57.4 24:40.1 24:43.0 0:02.9 7:56/M
37 LAURA DROMGOOLE DENTON TX 482 34 F 2 30-34 8:33.5 25:16.2 25:21.1 0:04.8 8:07/M
38 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 495 68 M 2 65-69 8:38.6 25:21.3 25:24.8 0:03.4 8:09/M
39 JOHN ROSS Fort Worth TX 1315 67 M 3 65-69 8:44.6 25:27.3 25:29.7 0:02.4 8:11/M
40 JAGANNATHAN RAVICHANDRAN 2396 16 M 12 15-19 8:46.0 25:28.7 25:30.2 0:01.4 8:11/M
41 KIMBERLY FRIAS 1331 16 F 2 15-19 8:47.0 25:29.7 25:30.9 0:01.2 8:12/M
42 BRAD SCHILDER 1367 30 M 1 30-34 9:18.6 26:01.3 26:08.5 0:07.1 8:22/M
43 LAURA ASHCRAFT EDMUND OK 310 28 F 1 25-29 9:22.9 26:05.6 26:13.4 0:07.8 8:23/M
44 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 1332 56 M 4 55-59 9:40.5 26:23.2 26:27.4 0:04.1 8:29/M
45 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2387 43 M 2 40-44 10:00.6 26:43.3 26:48.9 0:05.6 8:35/M
46 ESTEBAN ASCENCIO 2397 16 M 13 15-19 10:04.2 26:46.9 26:48.1 0:01.1 8:36/M
47 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 1361 43 F 2 40-44 10:04.7 26:47.4 26:51.9 0:04.5 8:37/M
48 ASHA BLAIR FORT WORTH TX 382 17 F 3 15-19 10:30.2 27:12.9 27:13.7 0:00.8 8:45/M
49 GABRIELA GARCIA 1328 35 F 1 35-39 10:54.5 27:37.2 27:38.8 0:01.6 8:53/M
50 DAJI FREE 1330 16 F 4 15-19 10:57.5 27:40.2 27:41.3 0:01.0 8:54/M
51 SUSIE MALDONADO 1353 30 F 3 30-34 10:58.8 27:41.5 27:51.1 0:09.6 8:54/M
52 MEGAN THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 7747 16 F 5 15-19 11:04.2 27:46.9 27:47.9 0:00.9 8:56/M
53 JOSH LAMB 1317 15 M 14 15-19 11:04.7 27:47.4 27:49.1 0:01.6 8:56/M
54 SCOTT DONALDSON FORT WORTH TX 1348 35 M 4 35-39 11:07.2 27:49.9 28:11.2 0:21.3 8:57/M
55 KATIA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 2393 32 F 4 30-34 11:13.3 27:56.0 29:43.6 1:47.6 8:59/M
56 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 498 48 F 2 45-49 11:28.2 28:10.9 28:14.2 0:03.2 9:03/M
57 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 480 77 M 1 70-99 11:42.6 28:25.3 28:28.8 0:03.5 9:08/M
58 NANCY DONALDSON FORT WORTH TX 1349 35 F 2 35-39 12:05.8 28:48.5 29:10.4 0:21.8 9:16/M
59 AMY PUGH 1350 39 F 3 35-39 12:06.0 28:48.7 29:10.5 0:21.8 9:16/M
60 DAVID JEFFERS 1363 51 M 5 50-54 12:23.9 29:06.6 29:09.9 0:03.3 9:21/M
61 BROOKE BODINE ASBURY NJ 479 19 F 6 15-19 12:47.6 29:30.3 29:35.9 0:05.5 9:29/M
62 RACHAEL BARTON ARLINGTON TX 323 31 F 5 30-34 12:55.5 29:38.2 29:39.2 0:00.9 9:32/M
63 SANDRA HUERTA CROWLEY TX 493 48 F 3 45-49 13:01.1 29:43.8 29:50.0 0:06.2 9:33/M
64 DOLL CISNEROS 1352 57 F 1 55-59 13:02.2 29:44.9 29:46.7 0:01.7 9:34/M
65 SARAH GORDON 1322 17 F 7 15-19 13:17.0 29:59.7 30:00.4 0:00.7 9:38/M
66 JOANNA HILL 1362 38 F 4 35-39 13:22.0 30:04.7 30:12.1 0:07.4 9:40/M
67 CARSON SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1340 7 M 3 1-14 15:17.8 32:00.5 32:09.0 0:08.5 10:17/M
68 CHARLIE PENTURF 1359 57 M 5 55-59 15:24.0 32:06.7 32:16.2 0:09.5 10:19/M
69 DAVID HARP HURST TX 1365 57 M 6 55-59 15:43.3 32:26.0 32:30.8 0:04.8 10:26/M
70 MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX 499 63 M 2 60-64 15:46.6 32:29.3 32:32.6 0:03.2 10:27/M
71 MORGAN GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 487 7 M 4 1-14 16:29.4 33:12.1 33:12.6 0:00.4 10:41/M
72 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1370 64 M 3 60-64 16:38.6 33:21.3 33:26.3 0:05.0 10:43/M
73 ANNE ELLISON 1343 49 F 4 45-49 16:40.8 33:23.5 33:31.9 0:08.4 10:44/M
74 JOHN RICE KELLER TX 873 40 M 3 40-44 17:07.6 33:50.3 33:58.3 0:08.0 10:53/M
75 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 485 51 F 1 50-54 17:25.1 34:07.8 34:12.9 0:05.1 10:58/M
76 EMILY BELL FORT WORTH TX 331 14 F 1 1-14 18:03.5 34:46.2 34:48.1 0:01.8 11:11/M
77 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 489 46 F 5 45-49 18:12.6 34:55.3 35:02.2 0:06.9 11:14/M
78 PRINCESS ARPOIKA 7763 26 F 2 25-29 18:37.7 35:20.4 35:31.8 0:11.3 11:22/M
79 DANIEL CUPPLES FORT WORTH TX 7771 30 M 2 30-34 18:37.8 35:20.5 35:31.9 0:11.3 11:22/M
80 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 2389 58 F 2 55-59 18:48.0 35:30.7 35:38.5 0:07.8 11:25/M
81 OLLIE JACKSON 1333 52 F 2 50-54 18:48.9 35:31.6 35:44.5 0:12.9 11:25/M
82 KAREN TOOMER 1360 49 F 6 45-49 18:55.1 35:37.8 35:58.5 0:20.7 11:27/M
83 JULIE SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 2386 34 F 6 30-34 19:04.2 35:46.9 35:55.1 0:08.1 11:30/M
84 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 484 44 F 3 40-44 19:14.3 35:57.0 36:02.8 0:05.7 11:34/M
85 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 795 57 F 3 55-59 20:49.4 37:32.1 37:40.1 0:08.0 12:04/M
86 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 1357 45 F 7 45-49 21:15.5 37:58.2 38:12.9 0:14.6 12:12/M
87 SHELLEY ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 247 47 F 8 45-49 21:16.9 37:59.6 37:59.6 12:13/M
88 SHERYL EAGLETON FORT WORTH TX 483 47 F 9 45-49 21:30.2 38:12.9 38:23.3 0:10.3 12:17/M
89 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 1368 47 F 10 45-49 22:42.7 39:25.4 39:44.0 0:18.6 12:40/M
90 MELISSA MOZINGO FORT WORTH TX 497 41 F 4 40-44 22:57.9 39:40.6 39:50.8 0:10.1 12:45/M
91 KELLY RICHEY 1369 39 F 5 35-39 22:58.7 39:41.4 39:51.9 0:10.5 12:46/M
92 ADE VASQUEZ KELLER TX 2391 46 F 11 45-49 23:37.4 40:20.1 40:27.2 0:07.0 12:58/M
93 AMELIA RICE KELLER TX 809 40 F 5 40-44 24:37.9 41:20.6 41:28.1 0:07.5 13:17/M
94 AMEY BALANDRAN FORT WORTH TX 1334 39 F 6 35-39 24:49.8 41:32.5 41:36.1 0:03.6 13:21/M
95 KRYSTAL PETERSON 1354 28 F 3 25-29 25:02.8 41:45.5 41:57.6 0:12.1 13:25/M
96 DIONA LIGHT 1355 28 F 4 25-29 25:03.5 41:46.2 41:58.3 0:12.0 13:26/M
97 JANICE SHARP BURLESON TX 2385 35 F 7 35-39 25:04.3 41:47.0 41:51.1 0:04.0 13:26/M
98 LOGAN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 494 11 M 5 1-14 28:10.2 44:52.9 44:59.4 0:06.4 14:26/M
99 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1347 64 M 4 60-64 28:45.2 45:27.9 45:40.0 0:12.1 14:37/M
100 ASHLEY SPENCER FORT WORTH TX 2388 28 F 5 25-29 28:46.5 45:29.2 45:38.3 0:09.1 14:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 1324 67 F 1 65-69 28:47.7 45:30.4 45:42.1 0:11.6 14:38/M
102 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1344 55 F 4 55-59 29:32.9 46:15.6 46:25.3 0:09.7 14:52/M
103 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1345 53 M 6 50-54 29:34.6 46:17.3 46:27.0 0:09.6 14:53/M
104 EVELYN NURSE 1358 50 F 3 50-54 32:22.7 49:05.4 49:23.0 0:17.5 15:47/M
105 UNREADABLE HANA 1377 63 M 5 60-64 35:09.3 51:52.0 52:15.8 0:23.8 16:41/M
106 CHARLOTTE JOHNSON 1318 53 F 4 50-54 38:26.2 55:08.9 55:47.4 0:38.5 17:44/M
107 ERLINDA VILLANUEVA 1337 58 F 5 55-59 39:42.0 56:24.7 56:40.0 0:15.2 18:08/M
108 CECILIA SAENZ FORT WORTH TX 875 46 F 12 45-49 41:09.9 57:52.6 58:01.3 0:08.7 18:36/M
109 LAUREN MELHART FORT WORTH TX 496 34 F 7 30-34 41:10.2 57:52.9 58:01.4 0:08.4 18:36/M