Unforgotten Heroes 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

May 26, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VIRGILIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 565 20 M 1 Top Fin   15:58.7 16:18.9 5:08/M
2 RANDY CARRANZA ARLINGTON TX 570 19 M 1 15-19 1:15.7 17:14.5 17:34.5 5:32/M
3 JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TX 316 22 M 1 20-24 1:28.4 17:27.1 17:47.0 5:37/M
4 ROBERT WATLING DALLAS TX 354 39 M 1 35-39 3:09.7 19:08.4 19:29.1 6:09/M
5 JARRED O'CONNOR FORT WORTH TX 591 14 M 1 12-14 3:26.6 19:25.3 19:45.6 6:15/M
6 QUINTON AYERS CORINTH TX 206 17 M 2 15-19 3:27.5 19:26.2 19:49.0 6:15/M
7 JUSTIN MARTIN SAGINAW TX 287 16 M 3 15-19 3:29.8 19:28.5 19:49.5 6:16/M
8 CLAUDE NIZEYIMANA ARLINGTON TX 491 17 M 4 15-19 3:38.6 19:37.4 19:59.2 6:18/M
9 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 480 37 F 1 Top Fin 3:58.6 19:57.3 20:17.6 6:25/M
10 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 556 48 M 1 Top Fin 4:21.0 20:19.7 20:40.4 6:32/M
11 JAY JONES GRAPEVINE TX 3494 55 M 1 55-59 4:47.2 20:45.9 21:06.4 6:40/M
12 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 358 40 M 1 40-44 5:02.8 21:01.5 21:21.7 6:45/M
13 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 110 10 M 1 9-11 5:22.9 21:21.7 21:43.7 6:52/M
14 MARK BOWER IRVING TX 113 44 M 2 40-44 5:35.9 21:34.6 22:02.2 6:56/M
15 JON BONNELL FORT WORTH TX 3497 43 M 3 40-44 5:36.6 21:35.3 21:56.9 6:56/M
16 EVAN SARTIN TINKER AFB OK 328 22 M 2 20-24 5:38.4 21:37.1 22:14.3 6:57/M
17 ANDREW BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 557 13 M 2 12-14 5:39.9 21:38.7 22:01.3 6:57/M
18 JEREMY RUDD MANSFIELD TX 327 38 M 2 35-39 6:20.5 22:19.2 23:16.5 7:11/M
19 SAMUEL COOK FORT WORTH TX 18 20 M 3 20-24 7:44.5 23:43.2 24:14.6 7:38/M
20 AARON STEWART AZLE TX 343 24 M 4 20-24 7:45.3 23:44.0 24:07.4 7:38/M
21 QUILLAN EZUE-DEEN HURST TX 77 22 M 5 20-24 7:47.2 23:46.0 24:26.6 7:39/M
22 JUSTIN KENNEDY AUBREY TX 578 26 M 1 25-29 8:02.5 24:01.3 24:30.0 7:43/M
23 JOHN GILL BEDFORD TX 14 14 M 3 12-14 8:16.3 24:15.1 24:52.8 7:48/M
24 ABRAHAM ELIZONDO FORT WORTH TX 553 50 M 1 50-54 8:16.5 24:15.2 24:40.1 7:48/M
25 MARK ROMAN CARROLLTON TX 324 60 M 1 60-64 8:21.9 24:20.7 24:44.1 7:49/M
26 XAVIER HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX 599 10 M 2 9-11 8:26.0 24:24.7 24:48.4 7:51/M
27 MATTHEW BOWER IRVING TX 114 10 M 3 9-11 8:30.4 24:29.1 24:57.1 7:52/M
28 FREDERICK OWEN HURST TX 79 13 M 4 12-14 8:30.6 24:29.3 25:02.9 7:52/M
29 HEIDI MCKEE FORT WORTH TX 511 35 F 1 35-39 8:38.9 24:37.6 25:09.4 7:55/M
30 THOMAS DESCENNA Warren OH 3909 59 M 2 55-59 8:47.6 24:46.3 25:09.3 7:58/M
31 STEVE CHIEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 542 50 M 2 50-54 8:50.4 24:49.2 25:37.0 7:59/M
32 KENTON SORKE JOSHUA TX 28 16 M 5 15-19 8:55.9 24:54.6 25:34.6 8:00/M
33 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 189 70 M 1 70-74 8:56.0 24:54.8 25:17.5 8:00/M
34 KAYLA ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 148 18 F 1 15-19 8:58.6 24:57.3 25:22.1 8:01/M
35 ROBERT RIDDLE ARLINGTON TX 539 42 M 4 40-44 9:00.1 24:58.9 25:46.9 8:02/M
36 JOHN OWEN HURST TX 80 22 M 6 20-24 9:00.6 24:59.3 25:32.5 8:02/M
37 VANESSA MCKNIGHT QUITMAN TX 292 27 F 1 25-29 9:01.4 25:00.2 25:31.7 8:02/M
38 EMILY AYERS CORINTH TX 205 15 F 2 15-19 9:07.7 25:06.4 25:29.4 8:04/M
39 MATT CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 499 26 M 2 25-29 9:11.8 25:10.5 25:49.0 8:06/M
40 MELISSA ALTHEN BEDFORD TX 12 39 F 2 35-39 9:31.3 25:30.1 26:08.5 8:12/M
41 ELIZABETH MARKS EULESS TX 285 45 F 1 Top Fin 9:34.4 25:33.1 26:27.3 8:13/M
42 CHRISTIE SHAW HURST TX 337 38 F 3 35-39 9:35.1 25:33.9 26:33.3 8:13/M
43 MICHAEL BARRETT Bossier City LA 3905 35 M 3 35-39 9:41.2 25:40.0 26:15.7 8:15/M
44 RUDY SALDIVAR JR SPRINGTOWN TX 128 9 M 4 9-11 9:48.5 25:47.2 26:30.2 8:17/M
45 DANIEL FLORES WEATHERFORD TX 502 22 M 7 20-24 9:49.0 25:47.7 26:30.1 8:17/M
46 LESLIE VANDERKAR MIDLOTHIAN TX 352 44 F 1 40-44 9:50.9 25:49.6 27:29.3 8:18/M
47 TIMOTHY COOK FORT WORTH TX 19 16 M 6 15-19 9:56.1 25:54.9 26:23.4 8:20/M
48 ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 289 51 F 1 50-54 10:01.3 26:00.0 26:40.6 8:22/M
49 KELLI WATLING DALLAS TX 353 39 F 4 35-39 10:04.4 26:03.1 26:38.5 8:23/M
50 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 308 46 F 1 45-49 10:05.4 26:04.1 26:28.9 8:23/M
51 ROBERT LARSEN ALEDO TX 278 62 M 2 60-64 10:10.9 26:09.6 26:35.7 8:25/M
52 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 547 64 M 3 60-64 10:20.2 26:18.9 26:40.3 8:27/M
53 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 267 34 M 1 30-34 10:27.2 26:25.9 27:19.3 8:30/M
54 CALEB SMITH SHERMAN TX 50 30 M 2 30-34 10:28.0 26:26.7 27:59.4 8:30/M
55 LARRY NORWOOD SARTIN DALLAS TX 329 54 M 3 50-54 10:35.2 26:33.9 27:11.8 8:32/M
56 CAMDEN GILL BEDFORD TX 13 12 M 5 12-14 10:37.6 26:36.3 27:14.3 8:33/M
57 BOBBY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 298 50 M 4 50-54 10:42.7 26:41.4 27:37.6 8:35/M
58 WILLIAM MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 290 53 M 5 50-54 10:50.0 26:48.7 27:35.3 8:37/M
59 HEMOKI NIYOUKBRU 3902 9 M 5 9-11 10:53.5 26:52.2 27:14.3 8:38/M
60 KALEB COLEMAN CLEBURNE TX 24 13 M 6 12-14 10:54.1 26:52.9 27:32.6 8:38/M
61 CHRISTOPHER TODD FORT WORTH TX 590 24 M 8 20-24 11:05.5 27:04.2 27:29.6 8:42/M
62 ANTONIO BARRIOS DALLAS TX 562 M 1 0- 0 11:07.2 27:05.9 27:27.3 8:43/M
63 JENNIFER AGUINAGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 99 22 F 1 20-24 11:12.1 27:10.8 27:35.0 8:44/M
64 JOHN FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 2 57 M 3 55-59 11:18.4 27:17.1 28:09.2 8:46/M
65 DERRICK BARKER FORT WORTH TX 207 25 M 3 25-29 11:20.4 27:19.1 27:51.3 8:47/M
66 RAYMOND BARR HASLET TX 209 48 M 1 45-49 11:23.3 27:22.1 28:20.0 8:48/M
67 JACK HOTCHKISS BURLESON TX 258 13 M 7 12-14 11:26.3 27:25.0 28:35.4 8:49/M
68 KOLLIN SORKE JOSHUA TX 29 14 M 8 12-14 11:39.9 27:38.6 28:18.1 8:53/M
69 CURVIE HAWKINS ARLINGTON TX 592 44 M 5 40-44 11:41.8 27:40.5 28:54.7 8:54/M
70 JERRY PRICHARD GRAPEVINE TX 544 40 M 6 40-44 11:44.5 27:43.2 28:09.3 8:55/M
71 CAMERON LAKEY CROWLEY TX 272 27 M 4 25-29 11:45.7 27:44.5 29:01.7 8:55/M
72 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 485 62 F 1 60-64 11:49.1 27:47.8 28:14.9 8:56/M
73 LUKE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 555 9 M 6 9-11 11:54.5 27:53.2 28:16.6 8:58/M
74 MICHAEL COOK FORT WORTH TX 17 52 M 6 50-54 11:55.6 27:54.3 28:25.2 8:58/M
75 BIANCA JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 164 23 F 2 20-24 11:59.3 27:58.1 28:29.8 9:00/M
76 LAN NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 512 39 F 5 35-39 11:59.4 27:58.1 28:23.2 9:00/M
77 JERRY ECKHART HALTOM CITY TX 106 41 M 7 40-44 12:06.9 28:05.6 29:43.9 9:02/M
78 KIMBERLY ECKHART HALTOM CITY TX 107 37 F 6 35-39 12:07.2 28:05.9 29:44.4 9:02/M
79 STEVEN OWEN HURST TX 83 47 M 2 45-49 12:10.6 28:09.3 29:13.3 9:03/M
80 JOY MOESSNER MANSFIELD TX 297 35 F 7 35-39 12:21.0 28:19.7 29:11.8 9:06/M
81 ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX 314 50 F 2 50-54 12:28.3 28:27.0 29:05.1 9:09/M
82 RYAN BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 223 8 M 1 1- 8 12:30.0 28:28.7 29:04.9 9:09/M
83 JILL SPAIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 342 39 F 8 35-39 12:38.1 28:36.8 29:13.2 9:12/M
84 ROBERT HODGE FLOWER MOUND TX 254 52 M 7 50-54 12:43.3 28:42.1 29:54.4 9:14/M
85 MARJORIE DREADIN WEATHERFORD TX 118 35 F 9 35-39 12:52.3 28:51.0 29:46.9 9:17/M
86 JANINE KRAUS FORT WORTH TX 271 37 F 10 35-39 12:53.6 28:52.3 29:33.1 9:17/M
87 DWIGHT DEBENPORT FORT WORTH TX 20 16 M 7 15-19 12:53.6 28:52.4 29:24.1 9:17/M
88 RICHARD JONES LEWISVILLE TX 264 48 M 3 45-49 13:04.0 29:02.7 29:56.9 9:20/M
89 BROCK ZIMMER GRAPEVINE TX 523 10 M 7 9-11 13:10.6 29:09.4 29:59.9 9:22/M
90 JOEL MAYER COPPELL TX 510 11 M 8 9-11 13:20.1 29:18.9 29:40.7 9:25/M
91 MELODY FLEMING WEATHERFORD TX 120 36 F 11 35-39 13:32.9 29:31.7 30:25.4 9:29/M
92 JAVIER SALDIVAR SPRINGTOWN TX 124 30 M 3 30-34 13:34.6 29:33.3 30:17.8 9:30/M
93 GABRIEL LAMBERT WEATHERFORD TX 581 35 F 12 35-39 13:36.3 29:35.1 30:05.3 9:31/M
94 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 186 49 F 2 45-49 13:36.4 29:35.1 30:07.8 9:31/M
95 ALAN BUCHRUCKER ARLINGTON TX 226 62 M 4 60-64 13:44.2 29:43.0 30:35.9 9:33/M
96 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 350 50 F 3 50-54 13:45.2 29:43.9 30:32.3 9:33/M
97 MARYBELLE GOMEZ WEATHERFORD TX 122 34 F 1 30-34 13:49.9 29:48.6 30:43.9 9:35/M
98 MARK HOTCHKISS BURLESON TX 259 50 M 8 50-54 13:50.0 29:48.7 30:59.3 9:35/M
99 JASON YOUNG MANSFIELD TX 130 42 M 8 40-44 13:50.4 29:49.1 30:32.9 9:35/M
100 LIZ MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 47 61 F 2 60-64 14:01.4 30:00.2 30:26.0 9:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 SCOTT MARKS EULESS TX 286 51 M 9 50-54 14:01.8 30:00.5 30:56.4 9:39/M
102 SHELLEY JONES LEWISVILLE TX 265 46 F 3 45-49 14:03.7 30:02.5 30:57.3 9:39/M
103 RUDY SALDIVAR SPRINGTOWN TX 126 36 M 4 35-39 14:09.2 30:07.9 30:53.3 9:41/M
104 ALLISON ZIMMER GRAPEVINE TX 522 34 F 2 30-34 14:10.9 30:09.6 31:00.0 9:42/M
105 TIFFANY LLOYD TYLER TX 281 25 F 2 25-29 14:17.8 30:16.5 30:58.4 9:44/M
106 TAMERA SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 3911 20 F 3 20-24 14:24.4 30:23.2 30:49.7 9:46/M
107 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 53 43 M 9 40-44 14:28.5 30:27.2 31:27.6 9:47/M
108 COLIN BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 222 10 M 9 9-11 14:30.3 30:29.0 31:05.0 9:48/M
109 DON SMITH FORT WORTH TX 151 39 M 5 35-39 14:32.4 30:31.1 32:00.1 9:49/M
110 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 243 25 F 3 25-29 14:33.4 30:32.1 31:08.6 9:49/M
111 REBECCA MYERS WEATHERFORD TX 571 23 F 4 20-24 14:35.9 30:34.7 31:04.8 9:50/M
112 JEFF COLEMAN CLEBURNE TX 23 42 M 10 40-44 14:36.7 30:35.4 31:40.9 9:50/M
113 TINA BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 224 41 F 2 40-44 14:41.3 30:40.0 31:14.8 9:52/M
114 LAQUITA CHAMBERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 157 31 F 3 30-34 14:47.8 30:46.5 31:23.9 9:54/M
115 MELISSA BRISCOE ARLINGTON TX 131 44 F 3 40-44 14:50.3 30:49.0 32:03.4 9:55/M
116 TONI SALDIVAR SPRINGTOWN TX 127 25 F 4 25-29 14:54.3 30:53.0 30:53.0 9:56/M
117 BENJAMIN BOWER IRVING TX 111 7 M 2 1- 8 14:55.5 30:54.2 31:24.2 9:56/M
118 JENNIFER HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 162 40 F 4 40-44 15:00.9 30:59.6 31:29.0 9:58/M
119 MARIO GOMEZ WEATHERFORD TX 121 37 M 6 35-39 15:01.8 31:00.5 31:43.9 9:58/M
120 LESLIE NICHOLSON GRAPEVINE TX 513 38 F 13 35-39 15:04.1 31:02.9 31:53.5 9:59/M
121 WILL NICHOLSON GRAPEVINE TX 514 10 M 10 9-11 15:05.1 31:03.8 31:53.8 9:59/M
122 MARIA BOWER IRVING TX 112 47 F 4 45-49 15:07.7 31:06.4 31:37.1 10:00/M
123 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 230 52 F 4 50-54 15:11.6 31:10.3 31:34.7 10:01/M
124 ERICA ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX 238 25 F 5 25-29 15:12.0 31:10.7 31:37.7 10:01/M
125 KIM MEREDITH HICO TX 139 49 F 5 45-49 15:17.1 31:15.8 32:28.7 10:03/M
126 NIKKI HONABLEW ARLINGTON TX 503 38 F 14 35-39 15:17.3 31:16.0 31:39.7 10:03/M
127 KELLY PRUITT CEDAR HILL TX 317 41 F 5 40-44 15:17.4 31:16.1 31:52.9 10:03/M
128 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 184 9 F 1 9-11 15:31.2 31:29.9 32:28.0 10:07/M
129 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 261 48 F 6 45-49 15:35.9 31:34.7 32:22.2 10:09/M
130 KEITH WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3495 69 M 1 65-69 15:40.9 31:39.6 33:05.3 10:11/M
131 VALERIE HUDSON COLLEYVILLE TX 163 49 F 7 45-49 15:43.3 31:42.0 32:24.9 10:12/M
132 ALLI BELLE STIDHAM SAGINAW TX 344 9 F 2 9-11 15:51.3 31:50.0 32:55.3 10:14/M
133 JULIANA REICHENSTEIN ARLINGTON TX 188 65 F 1 65-69 16:01.5 32:00.2 32:36.1 10:17/M
134 ERIC TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 481 42 M 11 40-44 16:05.1 32:03.9 32:39.4 10:18/M
135 CHASE LAKEY CROWLEY TX 273 30 M 4 30-34 16:08.3 32:07.1 33:24.0 10:20/M
136 BRAYLON WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 171 12 F 1 12-14 16:18.1 32:16.8 33:02.3 10:23/M
137 GUY SCHMEGNER EULESS TX 331 55 M 4 55-59 16:18.7 32:17.5 33:55.1 10:23/M
138 JUSTIN GILL BEDFORD TX 15 10 M 11 9-11 16:24.6 32:23.3 33:00.5 10:25/M
139 BERT QUICK CROWLEY TX 318 53 M 10 50-54 16:25.6 32:24.3 33:42.1 10:25/M
140 LINDA KLEIBRINK CROWLEY TX 269 53 F 5 50-54 16:25.6 32:24.3 33:41.7 10:25/M
141 CODEY BROOKS TOLAR TX 62 29 M 5 25-29 16:33.8 32:32.5 34:13.6 10:28/M
142 JOVITA OWEN HURST TX 81 43 F 6 40-44 16:34.8 32:33.5 33:37.6 10:28/M
143 ROBIN BARR HASLET TX 210 46 F 8 45-49 16:34.9 32:33.6 33:31.4 10:28/M
144 KEARY TURNER FLOWER MOUND TX 519 45 M 4 45-49 16:39.6 32:38.3 33:00.0 10:30/M
145 GRAYSON TURNER FLOWER MOUND TX 518 11 M 12 9-11 16:41.1 32:39.8 33:00.7 10:30/M
146 KIM CHIEGWIDDEN Arlington TX 3906 49 F 9 45-49 16:55.0 32:53.7 33:41.2 10:34/M
147 CYNTHIA GOMEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 134 28 F 6 25-29 16:58.8 32:57.5 34:10.2 10:36/M
148 KAITLIN GEORGE HURST TX 78 19 F 3 15-19 17:02.1 33:00.9 33:35.1 10:37/M
149 STEFANIE HOTCHKISS BURLESON TX 260 16 F 4 15-19 17:02.3 33:01.0 34:11.2 10:37/M
150 ELISABETH FONTENOT KENNEDALE TX 241 10 F 3 9-11 17:04.3 33:03.0 34:06.7 10:38/M
151 KEVIN FONTENOT KENNEDALE TX 242 40 M 12 40-44 17:04.6 33:03.3 34:06.7 10:38/M
152 LORRAINE TABIN Coppell TX 3910 59 F 1 55-59 17:13.0 33:11.7 33:39.2 10:40/M
153 NANCY SORKE JOSHUA TX 30 43 F 7 40-44 17:14.6 33:13.3 34:15.1 10:41/M
154 MIKE STIDHAM SAGINAW TX 345 42 M 13 40-44 17:14.6 33:13.3 34:18.6 10:41/M
155 RUSS CARR SPRINGTOWN TX 229 70 M 2 70-74 17:16.4 33:15.1 33:56.8 10:41/M
156 MELISSA SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 43 34 F 4 30-34 17:22.4 33:21.1 34:10.3 10:43/M
157 TIFFANY LOMBARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 166 37 F 15 35-39 17:23.6 33:22.3 33:59.8 10:44/M
158 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 351 36 M 7 35-39 17:27.6 33:26.3 34:19.9 10:45/M
159 JANET HARVEY DENTON TX 248 54 F 6 50-54 17:30.8 33:29.5 34:42.0 10:46/M
160 MILES PEVETO AUBREY TX 577 45 M 5 45-49 17:40.0 33:38.7 34:39.0 10:49/M
161 KATHY MATTHEWS ARLINGTON TX 507 47 F 10 45-49 17:46.1 33:44.9 34:40.5 10:51/M
162 NATASHA SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 584 41 F 8 40-44 17:46.8 33:45.5 34:12.8 10:51/M
163 STORIE GIDDINGS KEENE TX 26 32 F 5 30-34 17:49.0 33:47.8 34:51.5 10:52/M
164 MELONIE COLEMAN GRANBURY TX 25 40 F 9 40-44 17:49.6 33:48.3 34:51.9 10:52/M
165 MARY CAMPBELL BURLESON TX 595 27 F 7 25-29 17:54.7 33:53.4 34:32.5 10:54/M
166 DIONE BRIGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 154 44 F 10 40-44 17:56.9 33:55.6 34:39.2 10:54/M
167 MERCI SMITH FORT WORTH TX 152 42 F 11 40-44 18:02.5 34:01.2 34:45.0 10:56/M
168 MARICELA LARA FORT WORTH TX 277 27 F 8 25-29 18:07.6 34:06.4 35:39.5 10:58/M
169 MARI SALDIVAR SPRINGTOWN TX 125 30 F 6 30-34 18:09.7 34:08.4 34:52.7 10:59/M
170 ELLEN HOTCHKISS BURLESON TX 257 46 F 11 45-49 18:13.9 34:12.6 35:24.2 11:00/M
171 BERKLEE BROOKS TOLAR TX 61 7 F 1 1- 8 18:14.5 34:13.3 34:13.3 11:00/M
172 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 142 64 M 5 60-64 18:21.4 34:20.1 35:18.4 11:02/M
173 BROOKE PETTY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 42 32 F 7 30-34 18:23.9 34:22.6 35:11.9 11:03/M
174 JOE GONZALES CROWLEY TX 566 55 M 5 55-59 18:31.3 34:30.0 35:28.4 11:06/M
175 GRACE COOK FORT WORTH TX 16 18 F 5 15-19 18:34.3 34:33.1 35:04.4 11:07/M
176 PATRICK DOOLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 37 30 M 5 30-34 18:36.9 34:35.7 35:25.2 11:07/M
177 MICHELLE SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 332 27 F 9 25-29 18:38.6 34:37.3 36:14.8 11:08/M
178 MONICA WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 172 44 F 12 40-44 18:51.6 34:50.3 35:35.7 11:12/M
179 COLIN BLAFIELD AUBREY TX 576 31 M 6 30-34 19:03.1 35:01.8 36:00.9 11:16/M
180 PATTY TURNER TURNER FLOWER MOUND TX 520 44 F 13 40-44 19:05.3 35:04.0 35:26.2 11:17/M
181 TRAVIS TURNER FLOWER MOUND TX 521 8 M 3 1- 8 19:06.2 35:05.0 35:26.2 11:17/M
182 CURTIS ROWLAND MANSFIELD TX 326 44 M 14 40-44 19:12.0 35:10.8 36:08.1 11:18/M
183 MEGAN BRETT PANTEGO TX 219 14 F 2 12-14 19:24.4 35:23.1 36:46.7 11:23/M
184 JOSE GARZA FORT WORTH TX 573 26 M 6 25-29 19:24.6 35:23.3 35:58.1 11:23/M
185 JAMES BRETT ARLINGTON TX 216 7 M 4 1- 8 19:26.1 35:24.8 36:47.7 11:23/M
186 BRIANA BARR HASLET TX 208 20 F 5 20-24 19:28.1 35:26.9 36:25.2 11:24/M
187 PAIGE TIEMANN BURLESON TX 594 15 F 6 15-19 19:32.4 35:31.1 36:10.2 11:25/M
188 MELANIE LUND ARLINGTON TX 284 35 F 16 35-39 19:54.8 35:53.5 36:30.4 11:32/M
189 BRIAN RANDLES ARLINGTON TX 320 43 M 15 40-44 19:57.8 35:56.5 36:53.4 11:33/M
190 YASEMIN EREN WEATHERFORD TX 501 23 F 6 20-24 19:59.6 35:58.3 36:41.9 11:34/M
191 LEE ANNE PEVETO AUBREY TX 311 51 F 7 50-54 20:06.4 36:05.1 37:05.0 11:36/M
192 STEPHANIE TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 482 38 F 17 35-39 20:24.0 36:22.7 36:58.1 11:42/M
193 KIM SEXSON GRANBURY TX 27 42 F 14 40-44 20:24.6 36:23.4 37:25.3 11:42/M
194 EMILY BRUNO FORT WORTH TX 225 27 F 10 25-29 20:24.7 36:23.5 37:33.3 11:42/M
195 CHRIS VILLARREAL HURST TX 85 19 M 8 15-19 20:42.3 36:41.0 37:15.8 11:48/M
196 ROBIN WILLIAMSON BURLESON TX 357 40 F 15 40-44 20:46.7 36:45.4 37:26.6 11:49/M
197 ERIN HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX 3491 10 F 4 9-11 20:47.4 36:46.1 37:12.0 11:49/M
198 ALLISON TURNBOW GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3489 9 F 5 9-11 20:56.3 36:55.0 37:21.0 11:52/M
199 MICHELLE JONES 57 50 F 8 50-54 20:59.6 36:58.3 37:48.6 11:53/M
200 MORNE SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 587 42 M 16 40-44 21:03.5 37:02.3 38:45.8 11:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 NATHAN SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 585 10 M 13 9-11 21:03.6 37:02.4 38:45.9 11:54/M
202 JOSH SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 588 3 M 5 1- 8 21:04.5 37:03.2 38:45.5 11:55/M
203 JUVELYN OWEN HURST TX 82 18 F 7 15-19 21:07.2 37:05.9 37:40.3 11:55/M
204 GLORIA WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3493 69 F 2 65-69 21:15.0 37:13.7 38:40.1 11:58/M
205 BARRETT HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 108 8 M 6 1- 8 21:15.9 37:14.7 38:23.8 11:58/M
206 CHRIS LANE DALLAS TX 73 27 M 7 25-29 21:20.7 37:19.4 37:50.5 12:00/M
207 AMY SIGLER EULESS TX 339 27 F 11 25-29 21:23.1 37:21.8 38:19.3 12:01/M
208 BRANDON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 109 38 M 8 35-39 21:29.3 37:28.0 38:36.9 12:03/M
209 AUDREY COATS HURST TX 233 37 F 18 35-39 21:41.8 37:40.5 38:42.2 12:07/M
210 LAUREN BRETT PANTEGO TX 217 10 F 6 9-11 21:42.8 37:41.5 39:11.2 12:07/M
211 PETER GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 133 38 M 9 35-39 21:43.5 37:42.2 38:58.7 12:07/M
212 BELINDA PERETTI SAGINAW TX 141 36 F 19 35-39 21:43.9 37:42.6 38:58.1 12:07/M
213 LESLIE BUTLER CEDAR HILL TX 156 47 F 12 45-49 21:47.5 37:46.3 38:29.6 12:09/M
214 NICKI BROSE ARLINGTON TX 221 29 F 12 25-29 21:58.9 37:57.7 38:53.7 12:12/M
215 BEN BROSE ARLINGTON TX 220 30 M 7 30-34 21:59.3 37:58.0 38:53.7 12:12/M
216 BARBARA PIERCE SAGINAW TX 313 60 F 3 60-64 22:04.7 38:03.4 38:31.5 12:14/M
217 JACKIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 54 12 F 3 12-14 22:10.5 38:09.2 38:55.2 12:16/M
218 RAELYN HONEY LEWISVILLE TX 504 37 F 20 35-39 22:30.3 38:29.0 38:53.9 12:22/M
219 LATOYA FRAZIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 161 38 F 21 35-39 22:41.2 38:39.9 39:26.7 12:26/M
220 PAUL SKOOG GODLEY TX 340 57 M 6 55-59 22:48.6 38:47.3 39:54.9 12:28/M
221 JOHN MATTHEWS MCKINNEY TX 288 74 M 3 70-74 22:50.8 38:49.5 39:28.1 12:29/M
222 STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 301 47 F 13 45-49 23:01.2 38:59.9 40:15.0 12:32/M
223 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 589 57 M 7 55-59 23:09.2 39:08.0 40:14.9 12:35/M
224 LAUREN RODRICKS Aledo TX 3908 13 F 4 12-14 23:11.8 39:10.5 40:26.2 12:36/M
225 CLAIRE STAGNER ALEDO TX 116 12 F 5 12-14 23:12.6 39:11.3 40:27.0 12:36/M
226 SCOTT SCHRODER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 334 44 M 17 40-44 23:20.4 39:19.1 40:19.0 12:39/M
227 REBECCA ANTUNANO ARLINGTON TX 483 47 F 14 45-49 23:21.9 39:20.6 40:34.8 12:39/M
228 ALEXANDER JORDAN FORT WORTH TX 506 4 M 7 1- 8 23:40.9 39:39.6 41:07.7 12:45/M
229 BRITTANY SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 333 28 F 13 25-29 23:41.6 39:40.3 41:08.3 12:45/M
230 THOR DREADIN WEATHERFORD TX 119 39 M 10 35-39 23:50.3 39:49.0 40:45.3 12:48/M
231 STESHA COLBY FORT WORTH TX 596 29 F 14 25-29 23:53.1 39:51.8 41:04.9 12:49/M
232 JOHN ALLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 204 50 M 11 50-54 23:57.4 39:56.1 41:15.5 12:50/M
233 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 183 40 M 18 40-44 24:18.4 40:17.2 41:20.1 12:57/M
234 RODNEY RATHER ARLINGTON TX 323 48 M 6 45-49 24:19.1 40:17.9 41:20.6 12:57/M
235 DAVID JOYAL AZLE TX 583 50 M 12 50-54 24:29.1 40:27.8 41:29.2 13:00/M
236 LORI JOYAL AZLE TX 582 47 F 15 45-49 24:29.6 40:28.3 41:29.0 13:01/M
237 MARIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 56 14 F 6 12-14 24:29.9 40:28.7 41:14.4 13:01/M
238 LUKE BOGUSKI MANSFIELD TX 3490 9 M 14 9-11 24:34.2 40:32.9 40:57.2 13:02/M
239 NICOLE TA FORT WORTH TX 517 13 F 7 12-14 24:46.5 40:45.2 41:09.6 13:06/M
240 HOLLI BRETT PANTEGO TX 215 42 F 16 40-44 24:48.8 40:47.5 42:16.9 13:07/M
241 SHARYL SKOOG GODLEY TX 341 52 F 9 50-54 24:57.7 40:56.4 42:04.0 13:10/M
242 SAMANTHA VASQUEZ DENTON TX 471 9 F 7 9-11 25:12.7 41:11.5 41:40.6 13:15/M
243 CARLOS JIMENEZ DENTON TX 262 39 M 11 35-39 25:13.1 41:11.9 41:40.8 13:15/M
244 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 143 69 M 2 65-69 25:31.8 41:30.6 42:13.6 13:21/M
245 SARA BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 185 12 F 8 12-14 25:32.1 41:30.9 42:32.4 13:21/M
246 ANDREA KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 270 26 F 15 25-29 25:36.0 41:34.7 42:12.9 13:22/M
247 LAURA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 149 45 F 16 45-49 25:36.5 41:35.2 42:21.3 13:22/M
248 RENATA RODRICKS Aledo TX 3907 44 F 17 40-44 25:39.4 41:38.1 42:53.7 13:23/M
249 AMY STAGNER ALEDO TX 115 41 F 18 40-44 25:39.5 41:38.2 42:53.3 13:23/M
250 KATIE STAGNER ALEDO TX 117 11 F 8 9-11 25:44.5 41:43.2 42:59.3 13:25/M
251 MAYSON THIEBAUD BRIDGEPORT TX 348 11 M 15 9-11 26:05.9 42:04.7 43:16.7 13:32/M
252 TERRI CLARK MIDLOTHIAN TX 232 47 F 17 45-49 26:06.7 42:05.4 43:22.6 13:32/M
253 AUTUMN RANDLES JACKSONVILLE FLORIDA 319 11 F 9 9-11 26:10.0 42:08.7 43:06.8 13:33/M
254 TINA LLOYD TYLER TX 282 48 F 18 45-49 26:11.1 42:09.8 42:51.7 13:33/M
255 SHERRIE DOBBINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 159 44 F 19 40-44 26:14.0 42:12.7 43:52.5 13:34/M
256 BRENDA WARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 170 48 F 19 45-49 26:14.1 42:12.9 43:53.3 13:34/M
257 HEATHER RANDLES JACKSONVILLE FLORIDA 321 39 F 22 35-39 26:15.7 42:14.4 43:13.0 13:35/M
258 BETH BELL EULESS TX 479 50 F 10 50-54 26:17.9 42:16.6 42:52.3 13:35/M
259 MELINDA KING ARLINGTON TX 268 44 F 20 40-44 26:19.6 42:18.3 43:09.5 13:36/M
260 SHANNON BROWN LANCASTER TX 155 44 F 21 40-44 26:20.3 42:19.0 43:59.8 13:36/M
261 SCOTT RANDLES JACKSONVILLE FLORIDA 322 40 M 19 40-44 26:28.2 42:26.9 43:24.9 13:39/M
262 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 505 48 M 7 45-49 26:30.0 42:28.7 43:39.8 13:39/M
263 MAKENNA MADINGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 46 15 F 8 15-19 26:34.5 42:33.2 43:17.8 13:41/M
264 SPRING BETHEA CEDAR HILL TX 45 14 F 9 12-14 26:35.0 42:33.7 43:20.8 13:41/M
265 JACQUELINE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 55 38 F 23 35-39 26:35.7 42:34.4 43:24.1 13:41/M
266 AMIE STINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 48 31 F 8 30-34 26:41.1 42:39.9 43:24.4 13:43/M
267 LAKEISHA BETHEA CEDAR HILL TX 44 39 F 24 35-39 26:42.4 42:41.1 43:27.6 13:43/M
268 REBECCA ELLISON EULESS TX 237 45 F 20 45-49 26:52.5 42:51.2 43:21.8 13:47/M
269 JENNIFER MORRISON DALLAS TX 305 34 F 9 30-34 26:58.5 42:57.2 43:46.3 13:49/M
270 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 182 48 F 21 45-49 27:05.1 43:03.8 43:36.7 13:51/M
271 AMANDA DOOLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 36 31 F 10 30-34 27:09.8 43:08.5 43:54.6 13:52/M
272 SONJA WOODS ALEDO TX 49 35 F 25 35-39 27:10.1 43:08.9 43:54.7 13:52/M
273 CARON SPEARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 169 57 F 2 55-59 27:10.6 43:09.3 43:56.4 13:52/M
274 CRYSTAL MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 150 48 F 22 45-49 27:13.1 43:11.9 43:57.9 13:53/M
275 BERTHA GANDARA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 38 31 F 11 30-34 27:16.6 43:15.3 43:59.1 13:54/M
276 TIFFANY ROSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 325 32 F 12 30-34 27:17.3 43:16.0 44:10.5 13:55/M
277 SHANNON SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 586 12 F 10 12-14 27:29.9 43:28.6 43:55.7 13:59/M
278 AURELIA MAYER COPPELL TX 508 8 F 2 1- 8 27:44.1 43:42.8 44:08.2 14:03/M
279 JEFF MAYER COPPELL TX 509 49 M 8 45-49 27:44.3 43:43.0 44:08.6 14:03/M
280 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 191 71 F 1 70-74 27:47.5 43:46.2 44:18.9 14:04/M
281 CATHY THIEBAUD BRIDGEPORT TX 347 60 F 4 60-64 27:59.2 43:57.9 45:09.0 14:08/M
282 CATHY SHARP PLANO TX 336 56 F 3 55-59 28:01.8 44:00.5 45:01.7 14:09/M
283 VANESSA OWEN HURST TX 84 21 F 7 20-24 28:08.6 44:07.3 45:11.0 14:11/M
284 CHERIE LANGAS ARLINGTON TX 276 46 F 23 45-49 28:22.3 44:21.0 45:44.8 14:16/M
285 EILEEN DAUGIRDA ARLINGTON TX 235 64 F 5 60-64 28:50.2 44:48.9 46:13.0 14:24/M
286 SKYLAR CHASTAIN ARLINGTON TX 231 27 F 16 25-29 28:57.8 44:56.5 45:50.5 14:27/M
287 SHERYL LOUISE MONTEJO HURST TX 495 21 F 8 20-24 29:07.9 45:06.6 46:09.8 14:30/M
288 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 137 48 F 24 45-49 29:13.9 45:12.7 46:27.5 14:32/M
289 PATSY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 167 54 F 11 50-54 29:16.6 45:15.3 46:55.7 14:33/M
290 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 213 52 F 12 50-54 29:32.1 45:30.8 46:08.8 14:38/M
291 BOBBY WIDENER BURLESON TX 355 75 M 1 75-79 30:04.3 46:03.0 46:55.2 14:48/M
292 MARNI BRETT ARLINGTON TX 218 38 F 26 35-39 30:10.0 46:08.8 47:39.3 14:50/M
293 AMBER FOGELMAN WEATHERFORD TX 240 41 F 22 40-44 30:28.3 46:27.1 47:04.9 14:56/M
294 MELANIE HARGROVE FRISCO TX 247 34 F 13 30-34 30:53.5 46:52.2 47:41.2 15:04/M
295 JACQUIE MASK WEATHERFORD TX 123 31 F 14 30-34 30:56.3 46:55.0 47:50.5 15:05/M
296 SHERRY BUNN BLUFF DALE TX 227 53 F 13 50-54 31:01.0 46:59.7 47:53.0 15:06/M
297 LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLEY TX 212 73 F 2 70-74 31:03.0 47:01.7 48:07.7 15:07/M
298 TOM EATON ARLINGTON TX 500 71 M 4 70-74 31:24.1 47:22.9 47:52.5 15:14/M
299 RONALD JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 263 23 M 9 20-24 31:38.9 47:37.6 48:05.1 15:19/M
300 BLU PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 309 35 M 12 35-39 31:40.9 47:39.6 48:30.8 15:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 PHUONG PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 310 31 F 15 30-34 31:41.2 47:39.9 48:31.2 15:19/M
302 STEVE MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 296 44 M 20 40-44 31:48.5 47:47.2 51:03.6 15:22/M
303 LUCI MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 294 45 F 25 45-49 31:48.8 47:47.5 51:03.7 15:22/M
304 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 144 69 F 3 65-69 31:56.5 47:55.2 49:07.3 15:24/M
305 JUNE MCCULLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 291 79 F 1 75-79 32:50.3 48:49.0 50:14.1 15:42/M
306 MICHELLE DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 158 54 F 14 50-54 33:05.3 49:04.0 49:54.2 15:47/M
307 LYNN THOMAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 349 62 F 6 60-64 33:34.6 49:33.3 50:55.6 15:56/M
308 SARAH MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 300 18 F 9 15-19 33:43.7 49:42.5 50:57.0 15:59/M
309 SCOTT CARR ARLINGTON TX 572 57 M 8 55-59 34:24.7 50:23.4 51:58.4 16:12/M
310 JENNIFER SARDAY ARLINGTON TX 486 26 F 17 25-29 34:27.9 50:26.6 52:12.7 16:13/M
311 OLIVIA WISE ARLINGTON TX 487 29 F 18 25-29 34:27.9 50:26.6 52:12.6 16:13/M
312 NATALIE HOPKINS DALLAS TX 493 37 F 27 35-39 34:52.6 50:51.3 51:38.4 16:21/M
313 TAJUANA SMITH III IRVING TX 168 42 F 23 40-44 34:52.9 50:51.6 51:38.8 16:21/M
314 BETSY MIFSUD ARLINGTON TX 140 45 F 26 45-49 34:55.2 50:54.0 52:08.7 16:22/M
315 RAQUEL LEIKER ARLINGTON TX 138 56 F 4 55-59 34:55.7 50:54.4 52:09.0 16:22/M
316 EMILY YOUNG MANSFIELD TX 129 39 F 28 35-39 34:57.4 50:56.2 51:39.8 16:23/M
317 JENNIFER COZAD ARLINGTON TX 234 29 F 19 25-29 35:10.6 51:09.3 52:03.1 16:27/M
318 CHANCE MORGAN GARLAND TX 302 11 M 16 9-11 35:12.6 51:11.3 52:35.7 16:27/M
319 LOIS BURR STEPHENVILLE TX 93 49 F 27 45-49 35:25.4 51:24.1 52:44.4 16:32/M
320 LORETTA KETCHUM STEPHENVILLE TX 497 34 F 16 30-34 35:26.4 51:25.1 52:43.5 16:32/M
321 DON PHAM HURST TX 496 22 M 10 20-24 35:30.2 51:28.9 52:03.5 16:33/M
322 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 187 86 M 1 80-99 35:31.9 51:30.6 53:04.6 16:34/M
323 DAURIA LEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 165 43 F 24 40-44 35:34.2 51:32.9 52:21.7 16:34/M
324 KENNY SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 516 9 M 17 9-11 35:35.3 51:34.0 53:05.4 16:35/M
325 JIM BASHAM CORSICANA TX 540 70 M 5 70-74 35:37.5 51:36.3 52:56.2 16:35/M
326 ANGELA SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 515 38 F 29 35-39 35:37.6 51:36.3 53:07.3 16:35/M
327 MUNOZ MARGARITA ARLINGTON TX 484 47 F 28 45-49 35:58.8 51:57.5 53:11.6 16:42/M
328 SHARON MORGAN GARLAND TX 304 45 F 29 45-49 36:15.3 52:14.1 53:38.4 16:48/M
329 MARGOT MORGAN GARLAND TX 303 9 F 10 9-11 36:15.8 52:14.5 53:38.3 16:48/M
330 TENISHA EVERETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 160 33 F 17 30-34 36:57.1 52:55.8 53:45.4 17:01/M
331 SHANNON CREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 34 31 F 18 30-34 37:01.9 53:00.7 54:36.2 17:03/M
332 DEBRA ARMSTRONG PEARLAND TX 153 57 F 5 55-59 37:04.3 53:03.1 53:50.9 17:03/M
333 MICHELLE FARLEY SANGER TX 51 41 F 25 40-44 37:08.5 53:07.2 54:35.3 17:05/M
334 DON LAMBERT ROANOKE TX 275 56 M 9 55-59 37:08.8 53:07.6 54:35.7 17:05/M
335 JASON CREWS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 33 32 M 8 30-34 37:50.9 53:49.7 55:25.1 17:18/M
336 MICHELLE TRINQUE STEPHENVILLE TX 89 45 F 30 45-49 38:19.8 54:18.5 55:36.6 17:28/M
337 LEANN DURFEY STEPHENVILLE TX 95 41 F 26 40-44 38:20.0 54:18.7 55:37.1 17:28/M
338 TONI WEHNERT STEPHENVILLE TX 90 38 F 30 35-39 38:20.1 54:18.8 55:36.4 17:28/M
339 HEATHER KENNEMUR ARLINGTON TX 41 28 F 20 25-29 38:35.2 54:33.9 55:25.4 17:32/M
340 TERESA DIXON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 35 51 F 15 50-54 38:35.9 54:34.6 55:26.5 17:33/M
341 TINA LINEBERRY FORT WORTH TX 280 38 F 31 35-39 38:51.7 54:50.4 55:54.7 17:38/M
342 KENNY ALMANZA DALLAS TX 593 45 M 9 45-49 39:11.6 55:10.3 56:02.1 17:44/M
343 JULIA STOKES STEPHENVILLE TX 97 52 F 16 50-54 39:26.3 55:25.0 56:45.1 17:49/M
344 KIMBERLY SHAW LILLIAN TX 338 35 F 32 35-39 39:45.3 55:44.0 57:12.2 17:55/M
345 CANNON GOWE HURST TX 244 14 M 9 12-14 40:20.9 56:19.6 56:19.6 18:06/M
346 KATIE BURR STEPHENVILLE TX 92 24 F 9 20-24 40:39.8 56:38.5 58:00.1 18:13/M
347 KRISTA COLBY STEPHENVILLE TX 86 25 F 21 25-29 40:40.3 56:39.0 58:00.0 18:13/M
348 STEPHANIE CERVETTO STEPHENVILLE TX 94 27 F 22 25-29 40:40.4 56:39.1 57:58.0 18:13/M
349 KERRIE PINEDA STEPHENVILLE TX 87 50 F 17 50-54 40:40.9 56:39.6 58:00.3 18:13/M
350 KIELA WHITTEN STEPHENVILLE TX 91 24 F 10 20-24 40:42.1 56:40.8 57:59.5 18:13/M
351 ROBIN TENBOER STEPHENVILLE TX 88 30 F 19 30-34 40:42.1 56:40.8 58:00.8 18:13/M
352 MARIA REYES STEPHENVILLE TX 96 36 F 33 35-39 40:45.7 56:44.5 56:44.5 18:15/M
353 CHRISTIAN MORROW HURST TX 306 34 F 20 30-34 41:48.5 57:47.3 59:28.2 18:35/M
354 NICOLE CANTWELL FARMERS BRANCH TX 228 36 F 34 35-39 53:13.6 1:09:12.4 1:10:07.7 22:15/M
355 STEPHANY STOKES AUSTIN TX 346 25 F 23 25-29 1:00:09.3 1:16:08.0 1:16:42.5 24:29/M