Unforgotten Heroes 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

May 26, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX 548 40 M 1 Top Fin   38:56.8 39:18.6 6:16/M
2 R.C. LILEY ROANOKE TX 424 29 M 1 25-29 1:02.9 39:59.7 40:29.0 6:26/M
3 JEREMY SALAZAR SAGINAW TX 452 15 M 1 15-19 1:11.5 40:08.4 40:28.5 6:28/M
4 DENIS NYABERO FORT WORTH TX 434 28 M 2 25-29 2:59.6 41:56.4 42:18.9 6:45/M
5 MARCO LEZA ARLINGTON TX 423 29 M 3 25-29 4:03.5 43:00.3 43:23.0 6:55/M
6 JAMES SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 574 40 M 1 Top Fin 4:11.7 43:08.5 43:58.0 6:57/M
7 SEAN GRADY EULESS TX 400 46 M 1 45-49 4:31.5 43:28.4 43:50.3 7:00/M
8 GINA JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 410 41 F 1 Top Fin 4:54.0 43:50.8 44:11.9 7:04/M
9 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 382 29 M 4 25-29 4:55.4 43:52.3 44:30.8 7:04/M
10 THOMAS WHITE KILLEEN TX 474 43 M 1 40-44 5:09.8 44:06.6 44:28.0 7:06/M
11 NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX 373 37 M 1 35-39 5:29.6 44:26.5 44:48.3 7:09/M
12 JESSIE MENDEZ COLORADO SPRINGS COLORADO 536 39 M 2 35-39 5:31.3 44:28.1 44:52.2 7:10/M
13 SPENCER SIMMONS BENBROOK TX 461 29 M 5 25-29 6:35.4 45:32.2 45:53.3 7:20/M
14 JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX 538 37 M 3 35-39 6:37.3 45:34.1 46:26.0 7:20/M
15 DOUG MAYFIELD PANTEGO TX 426 42 M 2 40-44 6:57.9 45:54.8 46:19.9 7:23/M
16 JUAN DE LA CRUZ CARROLLTON TX 386 34 M 1 30-34 7:05.5 46:02.3 46:28.9 7:25/M
17 MARTINS GOINS 543 48 M 2 45-49 7:24.6 46:21.5 46:43.1 7:28/M
18 CORY SCHWENN RHOME TX 454 42 M 3 40-44 7:29.1 46:26.0 46:56.0 7:29/M
19 RON HARVEY DENTON TX 403 56 M 1 55-59 8:13.0 47:09.8 47:37.2 7:36/M
20 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 390 48 F 1 Top Fin 8:24.7 47:21.5 48:21.0 7:37/M
21 WEI ZHANG IRVING TX 478 31 M 2 30-34 8:43.1 47:40.0 48:02.0 7:41/M
22 KELLY SENAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 105 36 F 1 35-39 8:52.6 47:49.5 48:11.3 7:42/M
23 HILDA HAGER WATAUGA TX 533 38 F 2 35-39 9:05.0 48:01.8 48:37.8 7:44/M
24 STUART KELLER FLOWER MOUND TX 174 16 M 2 15-19 9:06.7 48:03.5 48:37.7 7:44/M
25 LYDIA CALAHAN FORT WORTH TX 526 40 F 1 40-44 9:08.5 48:05.3 48:41.8 7:45/M
26 ROBERT BENSON DALLAS TX 192 64 M 1 60-64 9:28.9 48:25.7 48:49.2 7:48/M
27 GRACE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 436 38 F 3 35-39 9:53.6 48:50.4 49:11.6 7:52/M
28 HILLARIE VAN ZANTEN KELLER TX 470 41 F 2 40-44 9:53.9 48:50.7 49:19.1 7:52/M
29 ANTHONY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 552 36 M 4 35-39 9:54.2 48:51.1 49:19.9 7:52/M
30 KEITH EMERY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 529 47 M 3 45-49 9:54.8 48:51.6 49:20.1 7:52/M
31 STEWART FRAZIER NORMAN OK 395 42 M 4 40-44 9:57.2 48:54.1 50:22.5 7:52/M
32 MELISSA FRAZIER NORMAN OK 394 43 F 3 40-44 9:58.7 48:55.5 50:24.3 7:53/M
33 TAMAKI CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 384 41 F 4 40-44 10:29.2 49:26.0 49:48.6 7:58/M
34 NIKKI BRAY 550 32 F 1 30-34 10:33.3 49:30.2 49:58.7 7:58/M
35 ROSS HATCH BENBROOK TX 404 59 M 2 55-59 10:37.9 49:34.7 49:58.9 7:59/M
36 BARNEY BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX 569 51 M 1 50-54 11:47.5 50:44.4 51:06.7 8:10/M
37 PATRICK DOWNING FORT DIX NJ 541 29 M 6 25-29 12:01.8 50:58.7 51:28.8 8:12/M
38 ZACHARY BELL OKLAHOMA CITY OK 367 37 M 5 35-39 12:02.3 50:59.2 52:26.5 8:13/M
39 MARCY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 494 41 F 5 40-44 12:17.9 51:14.7 52:47.3 8:15/M
40 ZACH SCOGGINS DENTON TX 455 32 M 3 30-34 12:18.1 51:15.0 51:36.4 8:15/M
41 CRAIG SMITH CARROLLTON TX 462 43 M 5 40-44 12:22.3 51:19.1 51:39.4 8:16/M
42 ALYSSA WILLIAMS BURLESON TX 475 19 F 1 15-19 12:22.7 51:19.5 51:53.8 8:16/M
43 JACK BURCIE HURST TX 379 49 M 4 45-49 12:34.9 51:31.7 51:54.1 8:18/M
44 DEBBIE SEFCIK WEATHERFORD TX 457 47 F 1 45-49 12:51.3 51:48.1 52:23.5 8:20/M
45 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 370 51 M 2 50-54 12:53.1 51:50.0 52:27.8 8:21/M
46 ALDO GONZALEZ 546 34 M 4 30-34 13:26.0 52:22.8 53:02.5 8:26/M
47 HEIDI WEISBLATT MANSFIELD TX 473 43 F 6 40-44 13:29.2 52:26.0 53:48.1 8:27/M
48 HEIDI SYNDERGAARD MANSFIELD TX 466 54 F 1 50-54 13:31.4 52:28.2 53:50.1 8:27/M
49 TIM SPARKS MANSFIELD TX 465 51 M 3 50-54 14:00.2 52:57.1 54:35.0 8:32/M
50 ERICA DOUGLAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 71 39 F 4 35-39 14:12.1 53:08.9 53:38.2 8:33/M
51 AUSTIN LEACH ARLINGTON TX 180 20 M 1 20-24 14:22.8 53:19.6 53:53.5 8:35/M
52 MICHAEL KANE GRAPEVINE TX 417 48 M 5 45-49 14:29.1 53:26.0 54:26.5 8:36/M
53 DAVINA NICHOLS KELLER TX 307 45 F 2 45-49 14:29.5 53:26.4 54:02.5 8:36/M
54 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 200 44 F 7 40-44 14:57.9 53:54.7 54:36.2 8:41/M
55 CHRISTOPHER BYAS ARLINGTON TX 380 22 M 2 20-24 14:59.8 53:56.7 55:07.0 8:41/M
56 RICHARD TIJERINA DALLAS TX 75 29 M 7 25-29 15:11.3 54:08.1 54:39.1 8:43/M
57 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 525 56 M 3 55-59 15:12.9 54:09.8 54:38.2 8:43/M
58 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 412 68 M 1 65-69 15:24.5 54:21.3 55:49.4 8:45/M
59 CJ HATFIELD SAGINAW 76131 549 47 F 3 45-49 15:26.8 54:23.6 54:51.8 8:45/M
60 MELISSA GROSS ARLINGTON TX 176 47 F 4 45-49 15:54.0 54:50.9 55:24.7 8:50/M
61 MARLA GARRETT GRAPEVINE TX 396 52 F 2 50-54 16:01.7 54:58.5 55:24.2 8:51/M
62 GRACE WHETSTONE ARLINGTON TX 181 49 F 5 45-49 16:03.6 55:00.4 56:24.6 8:51/M
63 JOSE CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 563 46 M 6 45-49 16:14.3 55:11.1 56:02.3 8:53/M
64 JASON SHERRER ARLINGTON TX 568 M 1 0- 0 16:16.5 55:13.4 55:48.7 8:53/M
65 2 CHAINZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 193 35 F 5 35-39 16:38.7 55:35.5 56:32.0 8:57/M
66 STEPHANIE BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 376 24 F 1 20-24 17:14.8 56:11.7 57:05.7 9:03/M
67 KEVIN BRETT PANTEGO TX 372 43 M 6 40-44 17:23.0 56:19.9 58:09.8 9:04/M
68 CARLOS UGARTE FORT WORTH TX 469 46 M 7 45-49 17:31.2 56:28.1 57:08.1 9:06/M
69 SARAH BRUNER FORT WORTH TX 377 36 F 6 35-39 17:33.9 56:30.8 57:38.5 9:06/M
70 DEANNA BLAIR FLOWER MOUND DRIVE TX 369 38 F 7 35-39 17:34.4 56:31.3 57:28.5 9:06/M
71 COLBY BURRIS Grandview TX 3901 40 M 7 40-44 17:38.2 56:35.0 58:04.4 9:07/M
72 RACHEAL RAFOLS DENTON TX 441 20 F 2 20-24 17:39.6 56:36.4 57:11.1 9:07/M
73 SARA HALL BURLESON TX 402 30 F 2 30-34 17:46.4 56:43.2 58:13.1 9:08/M
74 KEITH FISHER IRVING TX 391 46 M 8 45-49 17:59.1 56:55.9 57:29.3 9:10/M
75 RITA RICE 3499 47 F 6 45-49 18:01.3 56:58.2 57:30.7 9:10/M
76 DANEEQUE WOOLFOLK LUBBOCK TX 476 37 F 8 35-39 18:11.4 57:08.3 57:50.8 9:12/M
77 MARLA KOROL ARLINGTON TX 419 48 F 7 45-49 18:21.3 57:18.2 58:16.2 9:14/M
78 SUSAN LATTERELL KELLER TX 422 48 F 8 45-49 18:43.8 57:40.6 58:10.4 9:17/M
79 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 202 63 M 2 60-64 18:48.2 57:45.1 58:13.3 9:18/M
80 KELLI PARKER 551 47 F 9 45-49 18:55.2 57:52.0 58:21.5 9:19/M
81 ADAM ARRINGTON TOLAR TX 561 40 M 8 40-44 18:57.5 57:54.3 58:24.1 9:19/M
82 CAYLA RICHEY Weatherford TX 3904 24 F 3 20-24 18:57.6 57:54.4 58:53.0 9:19/M
83 GEORGE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 597 51 M 4 50-54 19:08.6 58:05.4 58:51.6 9:21/M
84 KATHY CALKINS GRAPEVINE TX 381 54 F 3 50-54 19:20.1 58:17.0 58:42.8 9:23/M
85 CARON ABBE HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 359 44 F 8 40-44 19:21.0 58:17.9 58:42.9 9:23/M
86 JIM KANE SOUTHLAKE TX 416 51 M 5 50-54 19:23.5 58:20.4 59:20.3 9:24/M
87 JENNY RIVERS FORT WORTH TX 445 38 F 9 35-39 19:27.5 58:24.3 59:14.6 9:24/M
88 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 446 53 M 6 50-54 19:38.9 58:35.7 59:24.4 9:26/M
89 SCOTT JONGEWAARD FORT WORTH TX 415 45 M 9 45-49 19:39.8 58:36.7 1:00:00.9 9:26/M
90 LAURIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 598 51 F 4 50-54 19:40.6 58:37.5 59:25.7 9:26/M
91 PERCY COMAFAY HALTOM CITY TX 527 32 M 5 30-34 19:47.5 58:44.3 59:24.5 9:27/M
92 KRISTIANNA PERKINS ARLINGTON TX 438 42 F 9 40-44 19:48.3 58:45.1 59:32.4 9:28/M
93 MADISON O'BRIEN FORT WORTH TX 579 13 F 1 1-14 20:10.0 59:06.9 1:00:14.2 9:31/M
94 MARK O'BRIEN FORT WORTH TX 580 45 M 10 45-49 20:11.1 59:08.0 1:00:14.8 9:31/M
95 FAAMITA TAMIANO OLYMPIA WA 3498 36 F 10 35-39 20:14.8 59:11.6 59:43.0 9:32/M
96 JOANNA PRESTON IRVING TX 439 47 F 10 45-49 20:14.9 59:11.7 59:38.5 9:32/M
97 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 3 48 F 11 45-49 20:19.2 59:16.0 59:38.5 9:33/M
98 KELLY ZACCARIA GRAPEVINE TX 567 40 F 10 40-44 20:33.2 59:30.0 1:00:06.3 9:35/M
99 KEVIN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 489 26 M 8 25-29 20:36.0 59:32.8 1:00:05.2 9:35/M
100 FELICIA LAFUENTE BURLESON TX 560 30 F 3 30-34 20:39.6 59:36.4 1:00:41.1 9:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 JONNA WACKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 472 26 F 1 25-29 20:43.1 59:39.9 1:00:44.3 9:36/M
102 RODNEY SUELL LAS COLINAS TX 554 32 M 6 30-34 20:43.6 59:40.5 1:00:20.8 9:36/M
103 JAMES BRUNO FORT WORTH TX 378 26 M 9 25-29 20:43.8 59:40.6 1:00:50.2 9:36/M
104 KATIE BRIAN TOLAR TX 60 26 F 2 25-29 20:58.7 59:55.6 1:00:30.8 9:39/M
105 SHAKAYLA GILES IRVING TX 72 29 F 3 25-29 21:08.5 1:00:05.4 1:00:36.7 9:41/M
106 JAMIE SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 575 40 F 11 40-44 21:24.2 1:00:21.1 1:01:11.9 9:43/M
107 AUSTIN LANGLEY SAVANNAH TX 421 14 M 1 1-14 22:01.9 1:00:58.8 1:02:00.1 9:49/M
108 JAMES HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX 178 29 M 10 25-29 22:26.0 1:01:22.8 1:02:49.1 9:53/M
109 SAMMY NASH ARLINGTON TX 488 25 F 4 25-29 22:32.3 1:01:29.1 1:02:00.2 9:54/M
110 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 564 63 F 1 60-64 22:50.2 1:01:47.1 1:02:17.4 9:57/M
111 JUDITH BAZAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 101 36 F 11 35-39 23:04.7 1:02:01.6 1:03:03.8 9:59/M
112 JULINE ANAJUSTE Elizabethtown KY 3912 39 F 12 35-39 23:08.0 1:02:04.8 1:02:36.9 10:00/M
113 SULEMA AGUINAGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 100 46 F 12 45-49 23:08.1 1:02:04.9 1:03:05.7 10:00/M
114 TERESA BALLAZAR POMONA CA 545 35 F 13 35-39 23:08.1 1:02:05.0 1:02:36.2 10:00/M
115 DWAN DIXON MIDLOTHIAN TX 194 32 F 4 30-34 23:17.9 1:02:14.8 1:02:53.7 10:01/M
116 BRANDI RATLIFF BURLESON TX 443 39 F 14 35-39 23:29.1 1:02:26.0 1:03:00.4 10:03/M
117 JULIAN ALMENDAREZ ARLINGTON TX 362 19 M 3 15-19 23:37.4 1:02:34.2 1:03:35.9 10:05/M
118 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 409 56 F 1 55-59 23:41.8 1:02:38.6 1:03:18.9 10:05/M
119 JIA PANG PLANO TX 435 31 F 5 30-34 23:44.8 1:02:41.7 1:03:57.7 10:06/M
120 COOKIE THOMPSON SUGAR LAND TX 558 67 F 1 65-69 24:01.4 1:02:58.2 1:03:44.9 10:08/M
121 STACY PENNEY MANSFIELD TX 437 42 F 12 40-44 24:05.1 1:03:01.9 1:03:42.3 10:09/M
122 SUNSHINE DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 385 39 F 15 35-39 24:05.4 1:03:02.3 1:03:42.5 10:09/M
123 ANGELA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 76 45 F 13 45-49 24:10.9 1:03:07.7 1:03:39.9 10:10/M
124 NINA SHERER ARLINGTON TX 459 37 F 16 35-39 24:12.9 1:03:09.8 1:03:48.9 10:10/M
125 JACY RADER DENTON TX 440 24 F 4 20-24 24:14.0 1:03:10.8 1:03:38.5 10:10/M
126 AMANDA BORG FORT WORTH TX 371 25 F 5 25-29 24:14.2 1:03:11.1 1:03:38.9 10:10/M
127 CHARLEY DUBPSE FORT WORTH TX 387 16 F 2 15-19 24:31.5 1:03:28.4 1:04:16.6 10:13/M
128 MISTY SELF FORT WORTH TX 458 17 F 3 15-19 24:31.7 1:03:28.5 1:04:16.4 10:13/M
129 KATHERINE KELLER FLOWER MOUND TX 173 48 F 14 45-49 24:49.0 1:03:45.9 1:04:51.6 10:16/M
130 SPENCER RIAN ARLINGTON TX 444 17 M 4 15-19 24:57.2 1:03:54.0 1:04:43.1 10:17/M
131 TRACEY CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 383 48 F 15 45-49 24:57.5 1:03:54.3 1:04:43.3 10:17/M
132 BRAD MADEWELL CARROLLTON TX 198 35 M 6 35-39 25:00.5 1:03:57.4 1:04:30.3 10:18/M
133 NAOMI SENIOR CARROLLTON TX 201 32 F 6 30-34 25:00.6 1:03:57.4 1:04:30.5 10:18/M
134 ANDREW ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 364 38 M 7 35-39 25:15.7 1:04:12.6 1:05:31.8 10:20/M
135 DAVE MADINGER MIDLOTHIAN TX 425 47 M 11 45-49 25:30.2 1:04:27.0 1:05:15.8 10:23/M
136 ANA ALMENDAREZ ARLINGTON TX 361 40 F 13 40-44 25:36.7 1:04:33.6 1:05:34.5 10:24/M
137 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 531 47 M 12 45-49 25:52.2 1:04:49.0 1:05:53.0 10:26/M
138 COREY ADKISSON EAST PRAIRIE MO 524 36 M 8 35-39 25:52.9 1:04:49.7 1:05:53.4 10:26/M
139 ANGIE ALAMAH BEDFORD TX 360 0 F 1 0- 0 25:58.2 1:04:55.0 1:06:04.1 10:27/M
140 MELISSA BELL OKLAHOMA CITY OK 366 41 F 14 40-44 26:01.3 1:04:58.1 1:05:39.3 10:28/M
141 ALEC MORTON MANSFIELD TX 433 12 M 2 1-14 26:32.0 1:05:28.8 1:05:52.7 10:33/M
142 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 397 29 F 6 25-29 27:01.4 1:05:58.2 1:07:11.4 10:37/M
143 KIM BURRIS GRANDVIEW TX 3492 39 F 17 35-39 27:08.2 1:06:05.1 1:07:34.2 10:38/M
144 AL HOLLIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 177 60 M 3 60-64 27:08.9 1:06:05.7 1:07:32.4 10:38/M
145 KAY EATON ARLINGTON TX 528 64 F 2 60-64 27:13.5 1:06:10.4 1:06:39.9 10:39/M
146 DIANA EMAH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 388 37 F 18 35-39 27:32.3 1:06:29.2 1:07:18.4 10:42/M
147 KAREN DEBENPORT FORT WORTH TX 21 41 F 15 40-44 27:35.9 1:06:32.7 1:07:18.1 10:43/M
148 JERE MCCULLY NORTH ROCHLAND HILLS TX 428 56 M 4 55-59 27:43.8 1:06:40.6 1:07:37.8 10:44/M
149 AMBER ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 363 34 F 7 30-34 27:59.1 1:06:55.9 1:08:13.9 10:47/M
150 LAURIE MCCAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 427 56 F 2 55-59 28:00.3 1:06:57.1 1:07:35.9 10:47/M
151 SUZANNE MEHRINGER MANSFIELD TX 429 47 F 16 45-49 28:10.1 1:07:06.9 1:07:46.3 10:48/M
152 JAMIE MOOSE GOFFSTOWN NH 3500 36 F 19 35-39 28:10.4 1:07:07.2 1:07:52.4 10:48/M
153 JOSEPH LENZ ARLINGTON TX 197 52 M 7 50-54 28:10.5 1:07:07.3 1:08:40.8 10:48/M
154 ZHIQI YANG DALLAS TX 477 26 M 11 25-29 28:33.7 1:07:30.6 1:08:46.6 10:52/M
155 LEANN ROTHERMEL FORT WORTH TX 22 47 F 17 45-49 28:42.5 1:07:39.3 1:08:24.9 10:54/M
156 CAROLANNE DUNAWAY TOLAR TX 65 26 F 7 25-29 28:49.1 1:07:45.9 1:09:17.3 10:55/M
157 MINDY GALLAWAY TOLAR TX 66 26 F 8 25-29 29:04.1 1:08:00.9 1:09:32.6 10:57/M
158 EMILY CAVES ARLINGTON TX 175 20 F 5 20-24 29:40.2 1:08:37.0 1:09:10.6 11:03/M
159 SOFIA MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 430 11 F 2 1-14 30:06.7 1:09:03.5 1:12:19.8 11:07/M
160 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 559 55 F 3 55-59 30:26.4 1:09:23.2 1:10:40.0 11:10/M
161 MARCUS RICHEY Weatherford TX 3903 28 M 12 25-29 30:57.8 1:09:54.7 1:10:54.0 11:15/M
162 CHARLES MORGAN GARLAND TX 432 47 M 13 45-49 31:48.6 1:10:45.4 1:12:10.4 11:24/M
163 KARI PRIDE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 104 50 F 5 50-54 32:03.1 1:10:59.9 1:12:02.4 11:26/M
164 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 146 69 F 2 65-69 32:17.1 1:11:14.0 1:11:45.9 11:28/M
165 SHANTA MACKEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 102 33 F 8 30-34 32:34.7 1:11:31.5 1:12:32.3 11:31/M
166 KENNITH R SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 460 49 M 14 45-49 32:50.2 1:11:47.1 1:12:43.7 11:34/M
167 JENNIFER ROSENBAUM BEDFORD TX 450 27 F 9 25-29 32:58.7 1:11:55.5 1:12:49.8 11:35/M
168 BRANDON ROSENBAUM BEDFORD TX 449 27 M 13 25-29 33:00.4 1:11:57.2 1:12:50.7 11:35/M
169 ROSA GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 532 37 F 20 35-39 33:17.7 1:12:14.6 1:12:51.4 11:38/M
170 KIM KIRBY GRAHAM TX 418 32 F 9 30-34 33:47.5 1:12:44.3 1:13:37.5 11:43/M
171 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 199 45 F 18 45-49 33:52.3 1:12:49.2 1:13:49.7 11:44/M
172 JESSICA BRISENO ARLINGTON TX 375 35 F 21 35-39 34:13.2 1:13:10.0 1:13:56.3 11:47/M
173 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 145 73 F 1 70-99 34:18.0 1:13:14.9 1:13:57.3 11:48/M
174 CHUCK BEERCK ARLINGTON TX 365 48 M 15 45-49 34:42.8 1:13:39.6 1:14:21.8 11:52/M
175 LYNDA BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX 374 56 F 4 55-59 34:55.9 1:13:52.8 1:14:58.2 11:54/M
176 JENNIFER NETTNIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 103 38 F 22 35-39 35:02.4 1:13:59.2 1:15:00.1 11:55/M
177 ERIC JOHNSTON SAN ANTONIO TX 414 27 M 14 25-29 35:08.8 1:14:05.6 1:14:40.3 11:56/M
178 DEBBIE JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 413 60 F 3 60-64 35:09.1 1:14:05.9 1:14:40.6 11:56/M
179 ALLYSON HOWITZ FORT WORTH TX 534 25 F 10 25-29 35:57.8 1:14:54.6 1:15:59.2 12:04/M
180 BRETT RANDERMANN ARLINGTON TX 442 33 M 7 30-34 36:03.5 1:15:00.4 1:16:12.3 12:05/M
181 ROGER GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 399 69 M 2 65-69 36:39.4 1:15:36.3 1:16:17.6 12:10/M
182 MICHELLE AGUILAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 98 23 F 6 20-24 36:53.9 1:15:50.8 1:16:15.1 12:13/M
183 PATRICK HAYES BURLESON TX 406 53 M 8 50-54 37:26.3 1:16:23.1 1:19:40.3 12:18/M
184 DANA LANE BURLESON TX 420 49 F 19 45-49 37:26.3 1:16:23.2 1:19:40.4 12:18/M
185 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 407 58 M 5 55-59 38:11.6 1:17:08.4 1:18:10.6 12:25/M
186 JANE GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 398 68 F 3 65-69 40:23.0 1:19:19.8 1:20:00.8 12:46/M
187 JENNIFER SALDANA EULESS TX 453 43 F 16 40-44 42:18.3 1:21:15.2 1:22:20.7 13:05/M
188 SAM CLARK LEWISVILLE TX 70 27 F 11 25-29 42:32.4 1:21:29.2 1:21:59.7 13:07/M
189 KEVIN RICO ARLINGTON TX 147 41 M 9 40-44 42:42.9 1:21:39.7 1:23:22.4 13:09/M
190 CALVIN DIXON JR. MIDLOTHIAN TX 196 36 M 9 35-39 42:52.3 1:21:49.2 1:22:30.7 13:10/M
191 KIM LINNEAR KELLER TX 74 45 F 20 45-49 43:44.4 1:22:41.2 1:23:15.0 13:19/M
192 ROCHELLE ROSS BEDFORD TX 451 47 F 21 45-49 44:16.7 1:23:13.5 1:24:27.0 13:24/M
193 DAISY DIXON MIDLOTHIAN TX 195 63 F 4 60-64 45:43.6 1:24:40.4 1:25:21.8 13:38/M
194 JOAN METZGER FLOWER MOUND TX 431 72 F 2 70-99 45:57.6 1:24:54.4 1:25:54.3 13:40/M
195 PAT WITTKOWER FLOWER MOUND TX 203 56 F 5 55-59 45:58.7 1:24:55.6 1:25:54.7 13:40/M