Unforgotten Heroes 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

May 26, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

10K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GINA JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 410 41 8   43:50.8 44:11.9 7:04/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX 548 40 1   38:56.8 39:18.6 6:16/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 390 48 20   47:21.5 48:21.0 7:37/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 574 40 6   43:08.5 43:58.0 6:57/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANGIE ALAMAH BEDFORD TX 360 0 139   1:04:55.0 1:06:04.1 10:27/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JASON SHERRER ARLINGTON TX 568 64   55:13.4 55:48.7 8:53/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MADISON O'BRIEN FORT WORTH TX 579 13 93   59:06.9 1:00:14.2 9:31/M
2 SOFIA MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 430 11 159 9:56.6 1:09:03.5 1:12:19.8 11:07/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AUSTIN LANGLEY SAVANNAH TX 421 14 107   1:00:58.8 1:02:00.1 9:49/M
2 ALEC MORTON MANSFIELD TX 433 12 141 4:30.0 1:05:28.8 1:05:52.7 10:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALYSSA WILLIAMS BURLESON TX 475 19 42   51:19.5 51:53.8 8:16/M
2 CHARLEY DUBPSE FORT WORTH TX 387 16 127 12:08.8 1:03:28.4 1:04:16.6 10:13/M
3 MISTY SELF FORT WORTH TX 458 17 128 12:09.0 1:03:28.5 1:04:16.4 10:13/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEREMY SALAZAR SAGINAW TX 452 15 3   40:08.4 40:28.5 6:28/M
2 STUART KELLER FLOWER MOUND TX 174 16 24 7:55.1 48:03.5 48:37.7 7:44/M
3 JULIAN ALMENDAREZ ARLINGTON TX 362 19 117 22:25.8 1:02:34.2 1:03:35.9 10:05/M
4 SPENCER RIAN ARLINGTON TX 444 17 130 23:45.6 1:03:54.0 1:04:43.1 10:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 376 24 66   56:11.7 57:05.7 9:03/M
2 RACHEAL RAFOLS DENTON TX 441 20 72 0:24.7 56:36.4 57:11.1 9:07/M
3 CAYLA RICHEY Weatherford TX 3904 24 82 1:42.7 57:54.4 58:53.0 9:19/M
4 JACY RADER DENTON TX 440 24 125 6:59.1 1:03:10.8 1:03:38.5 10:10/M
5 EMILY CAVES ARLINGTON TX 175 20 158 12:25.3 1:08:37.0 1:09:10.6 11:03/M
6 MICHELLE AGUILAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 98 23 182 19:39.1 1:15:50.8 1:16:15.1 12:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AUSTIN LEACH ARLINGTON TX 180 20 51   53:19.6 53:53.5 8:35/M
2 CHRISTOPHER BYAS ARLINGTON TX 380 22 55 0:37.0 53:56.7 55:07.0 8:41/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JONNA WACKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 472 26 101   59:39.9 1:00:44.3 9:36/M
2 KATIE BRIAN TOLAR TX 60 26 104 0:15.6 59:55.6 1:00:30.8 9:39/M
3 SHAKAYLA GILES IRVING TX 72 29 105 0:25.4 1:00:05.4 1:00:36.7 9:41/M
4 SAMMY NASH ARLINGTON TX 488 25 109 1:49.1 1:01:29.1 1:02:00.2 9:54/M
5 AMANDA BORG FORT WORTH TX 371 25 126 3:31.1 1:03:11.1 1:03:38.9 10:10/M
6 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 397 29 142 6:18.2 1:05:58.2 1:07:11.4 10:37/M
7 CAROLANNE DUNAWAY TOLAR TX 65 26 156 8:05.9 1:07:45.9 1:09:17.3 10:55/M
8 MINDY GALLAWAY TOLAR TX 66 26 157 8:20.9 1:08:00.9 1:09:32.6 10:57/M
9 JENNIFER ROSENBAUM BEDFORD TX 450 27 167 12:15.5 1:11:55.5 1:12:49.8 11:35/M
10 ALLYSON HOWITZ FORT WORTH TX 534 25 179 15:14.6 1:14:54.6 1:15:59.2 12:04/M
11 SAM CLARK LEWISVILLE TX 70 27 188 21:49.2 1:21:29.2 1:21:59.7 13:07/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 R.C. LILEY ROANOKE TX 424 29 2   39:59.7 40:29.0 6:26/M
2 DENIS NYABERO FORT WORTH TX 434 28 4 1:56.6 41:56.4 42:18.9 6:45/M
3 MARCO LEZA ARLINGTON TX 423 29 5 3:00.5 43:00.3 43:23.0 6:55/M
4 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 382 29 9 3:52.5 43:52.3 44:30.8 7:04/M
5 SPENCER SIMMONS BENBROOK TX 461 29 13 5:32.4 45:32.2 45:53.3 7:20/M
6 PATRICK DOWNING FORT DIX NJ 541 29 37 10:58.9 50:58.7 51:28.8 8:12/M
7 RICHARD TIJERINA DALLAS TX 75 29 56 14:08.4 54:08.1 54:39.1 8:43/M
8 KEVIN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 489 26 99 19:33.0 59:32.8 1:00:05.2 9:35/M
9 JAMES BRUNO FORT WORTH TX 378 26 103 19:40.8 59:40.6 1:00:50.2 9:36/M
10 JAMES HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX 178 29 108 21:23.0 1:01:22.8 1:02:49.1 9:53/M
11 ZHIQI YANG DALLAS TX 477 26 154 27:30.8 1:07:30.6 1:08:46.6 10:52/M
12 MARCUS RICHEY Weatherford TX 3903 28 161 29:54.9 1:09:54.7 1:10:54.0 11:15/M
13 BRANDON ROSENBAUM BEDFORD TX 449 27 168 31:57.4 1:11:57.2 1:12:50.7 11:35/M
14 ERIC JOHNSTON SAN ANTONIO TX 414 27 177 34:05.9 1:14:05.6 1:14:40.3 11:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NIKKI BRAY 550 32 34   49:30.2 49:58.7 7:58/M
2 SARA HALL BURLESON TX 402 30 73 7:13.0 56:43.2 58:13.1 9:08/M
3 FELICIA LAFUENTE BURLESON TX 560 30 100 10:06.2 59:36.4 1:00:41.1 9:36/M
4 DWAN DIXON MIDLOTHIAN TX 194 32 115 12:44.6 1:02:14.8 1:02:53.7 10:01/M
5 JIA PANG PLANO TX 435 31 119 13:11.5 1:02:41.7 1:03:57.7 10:06/M
6 NAOMI SENIOR CARROLLTON TX 201 32 133 14:27.2 1:03:57.4 1:04:30.5 10:18/M
7 AMBER ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 363 34 149 17:25.7 1:06:55.9 1:08:13.9 10:47/M
8 SHANTA MACKEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 102 33 165 22:01.3 1:11:31.5 1:12:32.3 11:31/M
9 KIM KIRBY GRAHAM TX 418 32 170 23:14.1 1:12:44.3 1:13:37.5 11:43/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUAN DE LA CRUZ CARROLLTON TX 386 34 16   46:02.3 46:28.9 7:25/M
2 WEI ZHANG IRVING TX 478 31 21 1:37.6 47:40.0 48:02.0 7:41/M
3 ZACH SCOGGINS DENTON TX 455 32 40 5:12.6 51:15.0 51:36.4 8:15/M
4 ALDO GONZALEZ 546 34 46 6:20.4 52:22.8 53:02.5 8:26/M
5 PERCY COMAFAY HALTOM CITY TX 527 32 91 12:41.9 58:44.3 59:24.5 9:27/M
6 RODNEY SUELL LAS COLINAS TX 554 32 102 13:38.1 59:40.5 1:00:20.8 9:36/M
7 BRETT RANDERMANN ARLINGTON TX 442 33 180 28:58.0 1:15:00.4 1:16:12.3 12:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELLY SENAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 105 36 22   47:49.5 48:11.3 7:42/M
2 HILDA HAGER WATAUGA TX 533 38 23 0:12.3 48:01.8 48:37.8 7:44/M
3 GRACE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 436 38 27 1:00.9 48:50.4 49:11.6 7:52/M
4 ERICA DOUGLAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 71 39 50 5:19.4 53:08.9 53:38.2 8:33/M
5 2 CHAINZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 193 35 65 7:46.0 55:35.5 56:32.0 8:57/M
6 SARAH BRUNER FORT WORTH TX 377 36 69 8:41.3 56:30.8 57:38.5 9:06/M
7 DEANNA BLAIR FLOWER MOUND DRIVE TX 369 38 70 8:41.7 56:31.3 57:28.5 9:06/M
8 DANEEQUE WOOLFOLK LUBBOCK TX 476 37 76 9:18.8 57:08.3 57:50.8 9:12/M
9 JENNY RIVERS FORT WORTH TX 445 38 87 10:34.8 58:24.3 59:14.6 9:24/M
10 FAAMITA TAMIANO OLYMPIA WA 3498 36 95 11:22.1 59:11.6 59:43.0 9:32/M
11 JUDITH BAZAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 101 36 111 14:12.0 1:02:01.6 1:03:03.8 9:59/M
12 JULINE ANAJUSTE Elizabethtown KY 3912 39 112 14:15.3 1:02:04.8 1:02:36.9 10:00/M
13 TERESA BALLAZAR POMONA CA 545 35 114 14:15.4 1:02:05.0 1:02:36.2 10:00/M
14 BRANDI RATLIFF BURLESON TX 443 39 116 14:36.4 1:02:26.0 1:03:00.4 10:03/M
15 SUNSHINE DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 385 39 122 15:12.8 1:03:02.3 1:03:42.5 10:09/M
16 NINA SHERER ARLINGTON TX 459 37 124 15:20.3 1:03:09.8 1:03:48.9 10:10/M
17 KIM BURRIS GRANDVIEW TX 3492 39 143 18:15.5 1:06:05.1 1:07:34.2 10:38/M
18 DIANA EMAH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 388 37 146 18:39.6 1:06:29.2 1:07:18.4 10:42/M
19 JAMIE MOOSE GOFFSTOWN NH 3500 36 152 19:17.7 1:07:07.2 1:07:52.4 10:48/M
20 ROSA GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 532 37 169 24:25.1 1:12:14.6 1:12:51.4 11:38/M
21 JESSICA BRISENO ARLINGTON TX 375 35 172 25:20.5 1:13:10.0 1:13:56.3 11:47/M
22 JENNIFER NETTNIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 103 38 176 26:09.7 1:13:59.2 1:15:00.1 11:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX 373 37 11   44:26.5 44:48.3 7:09/M
2 JESSIE MENDEZ COLORADO SPRINGS COLORADO 536 39 12 0:01.6 44:28.1 44:52.2 7:10/M
3 JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX 538 37 14 1:07.6 45:34.1 46:26.0 7:20/M
4 ANTHONY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 552 36 29 4:24.5 48:51.1 49:19.9 7:52/M
5 ZACHARY BELL OKLAHOMA CITY OK 367 37 38 6:32.7 50:59.2 52:26.5 8:13/M
6 BRAD MADEWELL CARROLLTON TX 198 35 132 19:30.8 1:03:57.4 1:04:30.3 10:18/M
7 ANDREW ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 364 38 134 19:46.0 1:04:12.6 1:05:31.8 10:20/M
8 COREY ADKISSON EAST PRAIRIE MO 524 36 138 20:23.2 1:04:49.7 1:05:53.4 10:26/M
9 CALVIN DIXON JR. MIDLOTHIAN TX 196 36 190 37:22.6 1:21:49.2 1:22:30.7 13:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYDIA CALAHAN FORT WORTH TX 526 40 25   48:05.3 48:41.8 7:45/M
2 HILLARIE VAN ZANTEN KELLER TX 470 41 28 0:45.4 48:50.7 49:19.1 7:52/M
3 MELISSA FRAZIER NORMAN OK 394 43 32 0:50.2 48:55.5 50:24.3 7:53/M
4 TAMAKI CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 384 41 33 1:20.7 49:26.0 49:48.6 7:58/M
5 MARCY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 494 41 39 3:09.4 51:14.7 52:47.3 8:15/M
6 HEIDI WEISBLATT MANSFIELD TX 473 43 47 4:20.7 52:26.0 53:48.1 8:27/M
7 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 200 44 54 5:49.4 53:54.7 54:36.2 8:41/M
8 CARON ABBE HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 359 44 85 10:12.5 58:17.9 58:42.9 9:23/M
9 KRISTIANNA PERKINS ARLINGTON TX 438 42 92 10:39.8 58:45.1 59:32.4 9:28/M
10 KELLY ZACCARIA GRAPEVINE TX 567 40 98 11:24.7 59:30.0 1:00:06.3 9:35/M
11 JAMIE SHACKELFORD MANSFIELD TX 575 40 106 12:15.7 1:00:21.1 1:01:11.9 9:43/M
12 STACY PENNEY MANSFIELD TX 437 42 121 14:56.6 1:03:01.9 1:03:42.3 10:09/M
13 ANA ALMENDAREZ ARLINGTON TX 361 40 136 16:28.2 1:04:33.6 1:05:34.5 10:24/M
14 MELISSA BELL OKLAHOMA CITY OK 366 41 140 16:52.8 1:04:58.1 1:05:39.3 10:28/M
15 KAREN DEBENPORT FORT WORTH TX 21 41 147 18:27.4 1:06:32.7 1:07:18.1 10:43/M
16 JENNIFER SALDANA EULESS TX 453 43 187 33:09.8 1:21:15.2 1:22:20.7 13:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THOMAS WHITE KILLEEN TX 474 43 10   44:06.6 44:28.0 7:06/M
2 DOUG MAYFIELD PANTEGO TX 426 42 15 1:48.1 45:54.8 46:19.9 7:23/M
3 CORY SCHWENN RHOME TX 454 42 18 2:19.3 46:26.0 46:56.0 7:29/M
4 STEWART FRAZIER NORMAN OK 395 42 31 4:47.4 48:54.1 50:22.5 7:52/M
5 CRAIG SMITH CARROLLTON TX 462 43 41 7:12.4 51:19.1 51:39.4 8:16/M
6 KEVIN BRETT PANTEGO TX 372 43 67 12:13.2 56:19.9 58:09.8 9:04/M
7 COLBY BURRIS Grandview TX 3901 40 71 12:28.3 56:35.0 58:04.4 9:07/M
8 ADAM ARRINGTON TOLAR TX 561 40 81 13:47.6 57:54.3 58:24.1 9:19/M
9 KEVIN RICO ARLINGTON TX 147 41 189 37:33.0 1:21:39.7 1:23:22.4 13:09/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEBBIE SEFCIK WEATHERFORD TX 457 47 44   51:48.1 52:23.5 8:20/M
2 DAVINA NICHOLS KELLER TX 307 45 53 1:38.2 53:26.4 54:02.5 8:36/M
3 CJ HATFIELD SAGINAW 76131 549 47 59 2:35.5 54:23.6 54:51.8 8:45/M
4 MELISSA GROSS ARLINGTON TX 176 47 60 3:02.7 54:50.9 55:24.7 8:50/M
5 GRACE WHETSTONE ARLINGTON TX 181 49 62 3:12.2 55:00.4 56:24.6 8:51/M
6 RITA RICE 3499 47 75 5:10.0 56:58.2 57:30.7 9:10/M
7 MARLA KOROL ARLINGTON TX 419 48 77 5:30.0 57:18.2 58:16.2 9:14/M
8 SUSAN LATTERELL KELLER TX 422 48 78 5:52.5 57:40.6 58:10.4 9:17/M
9 KELLI PARKER 551 47 80 6:03.8 57:52.0 58:21.5 9:19/M
10 JOANNA PRESTON IRVING TX 439 47 96 7:23.6 59:11.7 59:38.5 9:32/M
11 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 3 48 97 7:27.9 59:16.0 59:38.5 9:33/M
12 SULEMA AGUINAGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 100 46 113 10:16.8 1:02:04.9 1:03:05.7 10:00/M
13 ANGELA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 76 45 123 11:19.5 1:03:07.7 1:03:39.9 10:10/M
14 KATHERINE KELLER FLOWER MOUND TX 173 48 129 11:57.7 1:03:45.9 1:04:51.6 10:16/M
15 TRACEY CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 383 48 131 12:06.2 1:03:54.3 1:04:43.3 10:17/M
16 SUZANNE MEHRINGER MANSFIELD TX 429 47 151 15:18.8 1:07:06.9 1:07:46.3 10:48/M
17 LEANN ROTHERMEL FORT WORTH TX 22 47 155 15:51.1 1:07:39.3 1:08:24.9 10:54/M
18 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 199 45 171 21:01.0 1:12:49.2 1:13:49.7 11:44/M
19 DANA LANE BURLESON TX 420 49 184 24:35.0 1:16:23.2 1:19:40.4 12:18/M
20 KIM LINNEAR KELLER TX 74 45 191 30:53.1 1:22:41.2 1:23:15.0 13:19/M
21 ROCHELLE ROSS BEDFORD TX 451 47 192 31:25.4 1:23:13.5 1:24:27.0 13:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SEAN GRADY EULESS TX 400 46 7   43:28.4 43:50.3 7:00/M
2 MARTINS GOINS 543 48 17 2:53.0 46:21.5 46:43.1 7:28/M
3 KEITH EMERY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 529 47 30 5:23.2 48:51.6 49:20.1 7:52/M
4 JACK BURCIE HURST TX 379 49 43 8:03.3 51:31.7 51:54.1 8:18/M
5 MICHAEL KANE GRAPEVINE TX 417 48 52 9:57.6 53:26.0 54:26.5 8:36/M
6 JOSE CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 563 46 63 11:42.7 55:11.1 56:02.3 8:53/M
7 CARLOS UGARTE FORT WORTH TX 469 46 68 12:59.6 56:28.1 57:08.1 9:06/M
8 KEITH FISHER IRVING TX 391 46 74 13:27.5 56:55.9 57:29.3 9:10/M
9 SCOTT JONGEWAARD FORT WORTH TX 415 45 89 15:08.3 58:36.7 1:00:00.9 9:26/M
10 MARK O'BRIEN FORT WORTH TX 580 45 94 15:39.6 59:08.0 1:00:14.8 9:31/M
11 DAVE MADINGER MIDLOTHIAN TX 425 47 135 20:58.6 1:04:27.0 1:05:15.8 10:23/M
12 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 531 47 137 21:20.6 1:04:49.0 1:05:53.0 10:26/M
13 CHARLES MORGAN GARLAND TX 432 47 162 27:17.0 1:10:45.4 1:12:10.4 11:24/M
14 KENNITH R SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 460 49 166 28:18.6 1:11:47.1 1:12:43.7 11:34/M
15 CHUCK BEERCK ARLINGTON TX 365 48 174 30:11.2 1:13:39.6 1:14:21.8 11:52/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HEIDI SYNDERGAARD MANSFIELD TX 466 54 48   52:28.2 53:50.1 8:27/M
2 MARLA GARRETT GRAPEVINE TX 396 52 61 2:30.3 54:58.5 55:24.2 8:51/M
3 KATHY CALKINS GRAPEVINE TX 381 54 84 5:48.7 58:17.0 58:42.8 9:23/M
4 LAURIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 598 51 90 6:09.2 58:37.5 59:25.7 9:26/M
5 KARI PRIDE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 104 50 163 18:31.7 1:10:59.9 1:12:02.4 11:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARNEY BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX 569 51 36   50:44.4 51:06.7 8:10/M
2 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 370 51 45 1:05.5 51:50.0 52:27.8 8:21/M
3 TIM SPARKS MANSFIELD TX 465 51 49 2:12.7 52:57.1 54:35.0 8:32/M
4 GEORGE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 597 51 83 7:21.0 58:05.4 58:51.6 9:21/M
5 JIM KANE SOUTHLAKE TX 416 51 86 7:35.9 58:20.4 59:20.3 9:24/M
6 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 446 53 88 7:51.3 58:35.7 59:24.4 9:26/M
7 JOSEPH LENZ ARLINGTON TX 197 52 153 16:22.9 1:07:07.3 1:08:40.8 10:48/M
8 PATRICK HAYES BURLESON TX 406 53 183 25:38.7 1:16:23.1 1:19:40.3 12:18/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 409 56 118   1:02:38.6 1:03:18.9 10:05/M
2 LAURIE MCCAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 427 56 150 4:18.4 1:06:57.1 1:07:35.9 10:47/M
3 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 559 55 160 6:44.5 1:09:23.2 1:10:40.0 11:10/M
4 LYNDA BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX 374 56 175 11:14.1 1:13:52.8 1:14:58.2 11:54/M
5 PAT WITTKOWER FLOWER MOUND TX 203 56 195 22:16.9 1:24:55.6 1:25:54.7 13:40/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RON HARVEY DENTON TX 403 56 19   47:09.8 47:37.2 7:36/M
2 ROSS HATCH BENBROOK TX 404 59 35 2:24.9 49:34.7 49:58.9 7:59/M
3 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 525 56 57 6:59.9 54:09.8 54:38.2 8:43/M
4 JERE MCCULLY NORTH ROCHLAND HILLS TX 428 56 148 19:30.8 1:06:40.6 1:07:37.8 10:44/M
5 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 407 58 185 29:58.5 1:17:08.4 1:18:10.6 12:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 564 63 110   1:01:47.1 1:02:17.4 9:57/M
2 KAY EATON ARLINGTON TX 528 64 145 4:23.2 1:06:10.4 1:06:39.9 10:39/M
3 DEBBIE JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 413 60 178 12:18.8 1:14:05.9 1:14:40.6 11:56/M
4 DAISY DIXON MIDLOTHIAN TX 195 63 193 22:53.3 1:24:40.4 1:25:21.8 13:38/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT BENSON DALLAS TX 192 64 26   48:25.7 48:49.2 7:48/M
2 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 202 63 79 9:19.3 57:45.1 58:13.3 9:18/M
3 AL HOLLIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 177 60 144 17:39.9 1:06:05.7 1:07:32.4 10:38/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COOKIE THOMPSON SUGAR LAND TX 558 67 120   1:02:58.2 1:03:44.9 10:08/M
2 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 146 69 164 8:15.7 1:11:14.0 1:11:45.9 11:28/M
3 JANE GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 398 68 186 16:21.6 1:19:19.8 1:20:00.8 12:46/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 412 68 58   54:21.3 55:49.4 8:45/M
2 ROGER GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 399 69 181 21:14.9 1:15:36.3 1:16:17.6 12:10/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 145 73 173   1:13:14.9 1:13:57.3 11:48/M
2 JOAN METZGER FLOWER MOUND TX 431 72 194 11:39.5 1:24:54.4 1:25:54.3 13:40/M