FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

June 29, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

4 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA 490 34 M 1 Top Fin   22:05.5 22:06.2 5:32/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 488 40 M 1 Top Fin 1:53.5 23:59.1 24:00.8 6:00/M
3 RANDY CARRANZA ARLINGTON TX 2873 19 M 1 15-19 2:16.5 24:22.0 25:04.0 6:16/M
4 WYATT ELLISON 496 15 M 2 15-19 3:05.2 25:10.7 25:12.6 6:18/M
5 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 1595 36 F 1 Top Fin   25:48.2 25:49.2 6:27/M
6 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 7450 52 M 1 50-54 4:01.8 26:07.3 26:09.0 6:32/M
7 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 486 44 M 1 40-44 4:13.3 26:18.9 26:20.8 6:35/M
8 DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX 429 60 M 1 60-64 4:48.7 26:54.2 26:55.7 6:44/M
9 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 7706 48 F 1 Top Fin 1:42.3 27:30.5 27:32.1 6:53/M
10 SHAUN SCHOTTMILLER MIDLAND TX 450 39 M 1 35-39 6:18.2 28:23.8 28:26.1 7:07/M
11 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 491 10 M 1 1-14 6:19.9 28:25.4 28:26.3 7:07/M
12 GERARDO NIETO 1596 30 M 1 30-34 6:47.0 28:52.5 28:54.3 7:14/M
13 SHAWN GRIFFIN MINERAL WELLS TX 427 40 M 2 40-44 6:48.1 28:53.7 28:55.1 7:14/M
14 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 428 57 M 1 55-59 7:04.0 29:09.5 29:11.6 7:18/M
15 DIMARCOS PEREIRA 500 36 M 2 35-39 7:27.0 29:32.5 29:41.4 7:25/M
16 DON BORGER 7721 53 M 2 50-54 7:48.1 29:53.7 29:56.7 7:29/M
17 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 7704 53 M 3 50-54 8:06.1 30:11.6 30:13.5 7:33/M
18 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 2813 64 M 2 60-64 8:15.2 30:20.7 30:21.5 7:35/M
19 WILLIAM FIELDS FT WORTH TX 422 34 M 2 30-34 8:20.5 30:26.0 30:35.9 7:39/M
20 RACHEL PEARLMAN 489 41 F 1 40-44 4:56.2 30:44.4 30:45.3 7:41/M
21 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 7703 58 M 2 55-59 8:47.5 30:53.1 30:55.0 7:44/M
22 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 477 64 F 1 60-64 5:16.6 31:04.9 31:07.7 7:47/M
23 DALE GLEITZ 7724 53 M 4 50-54 9:09.3 31:14.8 31:17.6 7:49/M
24 NICK CASTILLO 480 57 M 3 55-59 9:17.1 31:22.6 31:25.0 7:51/M
25 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 436 66 M 1 65-69 9:37.3 31:42.8 31:45.1 7:56/M
26 LORRAINE DEICHERT 7707 33 F 1 30-34 6:05.3 31:53.5 31:56.1 7:59/M
27 BRIAN LAMBERT FT WORTH TX 434 44 M 3 40-44 9:57.5 32:03.0 32:07.2 8:02/M
28 JONATHAN MILLSAP 1547 16 M 3 15-19 10:17.8 32:23.3 32:25.4 8:06/M
29 ALEX LOYOLA 487 9 M 2 1-14 10:27.5 32:33.0 32:35.9 8:09/M
30 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 575 59 F 1 55-59 7:16.8 33:05.0 33:13.8 8:18/M
31 JOSE CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7720 46 M 1 45-49 11:01.8 33:07.3 33:12.9 8:18/M
32 ROBERT SULLIVAN 2895 68 M 2 65-69 11:17.9 33:23.5 33:27.6 8:22/M
33 JEFF AKERS BENBROOK TX 1373 42 M 4 40-44 11:33.6 33:39.1 33:46.8 8:27/M
34 MARIA BARRON ARLINGTON TX 399 62 F 2 60-64 8:19.0 34:07.2 34:13.3 8:33/M
35 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 418 53 F 1 50-54 8:26.9 34:15.2 34:19.2 8:35/M
36 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 474 30 M 3 30-34 12:10.9 34:16.5 34:21.2 8:35/M
37 JASON SCOTT 1593 40 M 5 40-44 12:16.5 34:22.1 34:26.9 8:37/M
38 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 417 57 F 2 55-59 8:44.9 34:33.2 34:35.5 8:39/M
39 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 573 66 M 3 65-69 12:58.0 35:03.5 35:06.7 8:47/M
40 TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TEXAS 7717 55 M 4 55-59 13:10.4 35:15.9 35:17.8 8:49/M
41 DEBRA MOHUNDRO 7705 51 F 2 50-54 9:32.6 35:20.9 35:24.5 8:51/M
42 TONY BEARDEN POOLVILLE TX 400 46 M 2 45-49 13:46.1 35:51.6 35:57.9 8:59/M
43 MICHELLE OLES KELLER TX 443 41 F 2 40-44 10:20.8 36:09.1 36:14.2 9:04/M
44 MICHELE GUSTIN CLEBURNE TX 2814 48 F 1 45-49 10:21.1 36:09.4 36:18.3 9:05/M
45 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 469 42 F 3 40-44 10:30.5 36:18.8 36:24.2 9:06/M
46 DEBBIE SCOTT 1592 44 F 4 40-44 10:32.0 36:20.2 36:25.5 9:06/M
47 CIARA JACKSON 492 25 F 1 25-29 10:32.5 36:20.8 36:30.9 9:08/M
48 COLTON BROWN ALEDO TX 7712 25 M 1 25-29 14:17.5 36:23.0 36:26.8 9:07/M
49 KENNETH BREWER ARLINGTON TX 413 77 M 1 75-79 14:23.4 36:29.0 36:33.0 9:08/M
50 JESSICA ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 3942 28 F 2 25-29 11:30.0 37:18.2 37:22.6 9:21/M
51 DEREK SMITH FT. WORTH TX 468 43 M 6 40-44 15:17.6 37:23.2 37:30.5 9:23/M
52 DUANE HANNAN 7725 44 M 7 40-44 15:21.0 37:26.5 37:29.6 9:22/M
53 MEGAN BROOKS KELLER TX 414 31 F 2 30-34 11:40.3 37:28.5 37:39.5 9:25/M
54 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 444 48 F 2 45-49 11:51.1 37:39.4 37:41.6 9:25/M
55 MARK TOWERS 1362 64 M 3 60-64 15:36.3 37:41.8 37:43.4 9:26/M
56 TONYA LAMBERT FT WORTH TX 435 14 F 1 1-14 12:52.9 38:41.2 38:45.2 9:41/M
57 JUAN VALENTIN 7715 40 M 8 40-44 17:09.9 39:15.4 39:24.0 9:51/M
58 RUTH RIOS 7714 36 F 1 35-39 13:27.7 39:15.9 39:24.2 9:51/M
59 SHANNON FARNSWORTH 7719 13 F 2 1-14 13:46.6 39:34.9 39:36.0 9:54/M
60 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 478 64 M 4 60-64 17:36.0 39:41.5 39:45.0 9:56/M
61 LACEY FRENZL RICHARDSON TX 425 27 F 3 25-29 13:57.1 39:45.3 40:02.4 10:01/M
62 GREGORY BICKNELL RICHLAND HILLS TX 1328 49 M 3 45-49 17:39.8 39:45.4 39:50.2 9:58/M
63 AMY FRANKLIN CARROLLTON TX 424 38 F 2 35-39 13:57.4 39:45.6 40:02.9 10:01/M
64 COLEEN ROCHE 7718 13 F 3 1-14 14:02.8 39:51.1 39:52.3 9:58/M
65 SHARAI ATCHESON MINERAL WELLS TX 398 32 F 3 30-34 14:18.5 40:06.7 40:13.7 10:03/M
66 DOLL CISNEROS 494 57 F 3 55-59 14:22.2 40:10.5 40:12.8 10:03/M
67 NIKKI HONABLEW ARLINGTON TX 499 38 F 3 35-39 14:43.6 40:31.9 40:42.5 10:11/M
68 ERICA RIOS 7701 27 F 4 25-29 14:50.6 40:38.9 40:46.9 10:12/M
69 PAUL CAVITT 1597 57 M 5 55-59 18:48.1 40:53.6 40:58.9 10:15/M
70 DALIA GARCIA 1271 29 F 5 25-29 15:09.5 40:57.7 41:01.1 10:15/M
71 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 447 67 M 4 65-69 19:17.2 41:22.8 41:26.9 10:22/M
72 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1270 49 F 3 45-49 15:56.5 41:44.8 41:49.7 10:27/M
73 MARSHA O'LOUGHLIN 493 69 F 1 65-69 16:20.5 42:08.7 42:11.0 10:33/M
74 DOMENICO ALVARD 7708 34 M 4 30-34 20:36.6 42:42.2 42:52.9 10:43/M
75 MARIBEL TORRES 7711 32 F 4 30-34 17:07.5 42:55.8 43:03.6 10:46/M
76 SANDRA HUERTA 498 48 F 4 45-49 17:12.5 43:00.7 43:04.3 10:46/M
77 ALANA STEWART BEDFORD TX 472 32 F 5 30-34 17:32.0 43:20.2 43:25.7 10:51/M
78 J'LAAN STEWART BEDFORD TX 473 24 F 1 20-24 17:32.9 43:21.1 43:26.5 10:52/M
79 ANNE ELLISON 495 49 F 5 45-49 17:36.8 43:25.1 43:29.6 10:52/M
80 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 423 50 F 3 50-54 17:49.5 43:37.7 43:47.0 10:57/M
81 STEVE MARTIN BURLESON TX 476 63 M 5 60-64 21:45.7 43:51.2 43:59.6 11:00/M
82 KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX 485 49 F 6 45-49 18:16.8 44:05.0 44:09.8 11:02/M
83 HILDO DELACRUZ 7710 59 F 4 55-59 18:32.9 44:21.2 44:28.8 11:07/M
84 MICHAEL AKERS 1943 17 M 4 15-19 22:26.6 44:32.2 44:39.8 11:10/M
85 WENDY AKERS BENBROOK TX 1364 33 F 6 30-34 19:18.8 45:07.1 45:15.1 11:19/M
86 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 7716 64 M 6 60-64 23:24.9 45:30.5 45:36.1 11:24/M
87 DANIELLE MCCRAY FORT WORTH TX 442 26 F 6 25-29 19:45.3 45:33.5 45:42.3 11:26/M
88 MICHAEL POLANSKY 479 63 M 7 60-64 23:42.8 45:48.4 46:07.5 11:32/M
89 LANA BATTLES 7723 50 F 4 50-54 21:11.6 46:59.8 47:08.2 11:47/M
90 VANESSA HERNANDEZ 1326 22 F 2 20-24 21:28.6 47:16.8 47:20.4 11:50/M
91 GEORGE FOWLER 7727 68 M 5 65-69 25:37.0 47:42.6 47:55.6 11:59/M
92 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2890 52 F 5 50-54 21:56.5 47:44.8 47:55.0 11:59/M
93 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 420 44 F 5 40-44 22:56.7 48:45.0 48:48.4 12:12/M
94 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 446 57 F 5 55-59 22:57.6 48:45.9 48:55.2 12:14/M
95 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 470 58 F 6 55-59 22:57.6 48:45.9 48:55.0 12:14/M
96 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 441 73 F 1 70-74 23:01.6 48:49.8 48:56.6 12:14/M
97 CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX 483 51 F 6 50-54 23:25.1 49:13.3 49:20.3 12:20/M
98 KAREN TOOMER 7713 49 F 7 45-49 23:25.9 49:14.2 49:20.8 12:20/M
99 CAMI HICKEY 1598 44 F 6 40-44 24:33.3 50:21.6 50:26.0 12:37/M
100 BRYCE HICKEY 1599 11 M 3 1-14 28:17.7 50:23.2 50:23.7 12:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 YESENIA ELIAS BURLESON TX 1600 36 F 4 35-39 24:46.8 50:35.1 50:45.4 12:41/M
102 JUDITH PELLOT CROWLEY TX 7702 33 F 7 30-34 24:51.1 50:39.3 50:49.8 12:42/M
103 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 1594 46 F 8 45-49 25:11.5 50:59.8 51:03.0 12:46/M
104 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 7689 47 F 9 45-49 25:48.6 51:36.9 51:55.1 12:59/M
105 KIMBERLY FIELDS FT WORTH TX 421 34 F 8 30-34 26:01.4 51:49.7 51:59.8 13:00/M
106 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 475 52 F 7 50-54 26:25.8 52:14.1 52:20.6 13:05/M
107 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 2896 64 M 8 60-64 31:19.6 53:25.2 53:36.2 13:24/M
108 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 7730 54 F 8 50-54 27:49.1 53:37.4 53:52.3 13:28/M
109 HEIDI MARTINEZ 497 37 F 5 35-39 29:28.4 55:16.7 55:22.8 13:51/M
110 ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX 7722 32 F 9 30-34 29:42.6 55:30.9 55:42.6 13:56/M
111 FRANK MCGINTY FORT WORTH TX 7728 71 M 1 70-74 36:35.6 58:41.1 58:52.7 14:43/M
112 JOYLYNN HINTON KILLEEN TX 1589 41 F 7 40-44 33:40.0 59:28.3 59:36.3 14:54/M
113 CATIE JENSEN FORT WORTH TX 430 30 F 10 30-34 34:23.6 1:00:11.9 1:00:28.8 15:07/M
114 JENNIFER STEPHEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 471 42 F 8 40-44 34:24.0 1:00:12.3 1:00:28.3 15:07/M
115 KELLY SHADE FORT WORTH TX 467 24 F 3 20-24 36:04.1 1:01:52.4 1:02:00.2 15:30/M
116 JULIA CLIFTON BOGATA TX 416 55 F 7 55-59 36:04.8 1:01:53.0 1:02:01.0 15:30/M
117 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 484 67 F 2 65-69 36:43.3 1:02:31.6 1:03:10.5 15:48/M
118 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1590 54 F 9 50-54 37:08.8 1:02:57.1 1:03:09.9 15:47/M
119 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1591 53 M 5 50-54 40:56.2 1:03:01.8 1:03:15.2 15:49/M
120 SHERI DUFFY BURLESON TX 419 47 F 10 45-49 39:48.5 1:05:36.7 1:05:52.4 16:28/M
121 PHILLIP HATTON 7709 63 M 9 60-64 44:18.2 1:06:23.8 1:06:35.9 16:39/M
122 ELIZABETH CORLEY 7726 33 F 11 30-34 41:27.7 1:07:16.0 1:07:26.3 16:52/M
123 TRINIDAD SANCHEZ JR FORT WORTH TX 449 55 M 6 55-59 50:35.1 1:12:40.6 1:12:55.0 18:14/M
124 RANDI KNUTSON BURLESON TX 433 25 F 7 25-29 51:00.9 1:16:49.1 1:17:05.3 19:16/M
125 ERIC KNUTSON BURLESON TX 432 27 M 2 25-29 54:44.4 1:16:49.9 1:17:06.4 19:17/M
126 ASHLEY KNUTSON BURLESON TX 431 26 F 8 25-29 51:27.0 1:17:15.2 1:17:30.8 19:23/M
127 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 343 62 F 3 60-64 53:01.2 1:18:49.5 1:21:56.0 20:29/M