FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 29, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

4 Mile

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 1595 36 5   25:48.2 25:49.2 6:27/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA 490 34 1   22:05.5 22:06.2 5:32/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 7706 48 9   27:30.5 27:32.1 6:53/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 488 40 2   23:59.1 24:00.8 6:00/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TONYA LAMBERT FT WORTH TX 435 14 56   38:41.2 38:45.2 9:41/M
2 SHANNON FARNSWORTH 7719 13 59 0:53.6 39:34.9 39:36.0 9:54/M
3 COLEEN ROCHE 7718 13 64 1:09.9 39:51.1 39:52.3 9:58/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 491 10 11   28:25.4 28:26.3 7:07/M
2 ALEX LOYOLA 487 9 29 4:07.5 32:33.0 32:35.9 8:09/M
3 BRYCE HICKEY 1599 11 100 21:57.7 50:23.2 50:23.7 12:36/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RANDY CARRANZA ARLINGTON TX 2873 19 3   24:22.0 25:04.0 6:16/M
2 WYATT ELLISON 496 15 4 0:48.6 25:10.7 25:12.6 6:18/M
3 JONATHAN MILLSAP 1547 16 28 8:01.3 32:23.3 32:25.4 8:06/M
4 MICHAEL AKERS 1943 17 84 20:10.1 44:32.2 44:39.8 11:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 J'LAAN STEWART BEDFORD TX 473 24 78   43:21.1 43:26.5 10:52/M
2 VANESSA HERNANDEZ 1326 22 90 3:55.7 47:16.8 47:20.4 11:50/M
3 KELLY SHADE FORT WORTH TX 467 24 115 18:31.2 1:01:52.4 1:02:00.2 15:30/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CIARA JACKSON 492 25 47   36:20.8 36:30.9 9:08/M
2 JESSICA ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 3942 28 50 0:57.4 37:18.2 37:22.6 9:21/M
3 LACEY FRENZL RICHARDSON TX 425 27 61 3:24.5 39:45.3 40:02.4 10:01/M
4 ERICA RIOS 7701 27 68 4:18.1 40:38.9 40:46.9 10:12/M
5 DALIA GARCIA 1271 29 70 4:36.9 40:57.7 41:01.1 10:15/M
6 DANIELLE MCCRAY FORT WORTH TX 442 26 87 9:12.7 45:33.5 45:42.3 11:26/M
7 RANDI KNUTSON BURLESON TX 433 25 124 40:28.3 1:16:49.1 1:17:05.3 19:16/M
8 ASHLEY KNUTSON BURLESON TX 431 26 126 40:54.4 1:17:15.2 1:17:30.8 19:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COLTON BROWN ALEDO TX 7712 25 48   36:23.0 36:26.8 9:07/M
2 ERIC KNUTSON BURLESON TX 432 27 125 40:26.9 1:16:49.9 1:17:06.4 19:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LORRAINE DEICHERT 7707 33 26   31:53.5 31:56.1 7:59/M
2 MEGAN BROOKS KELLER TX 414 31 53 5:35.0 37:28.5 37:39.5 9:25/M
3 SHARAI ATCHESON MINERAL WELLS TX 398 32 65 8:13.2 40:06.7 40:13.7 10:03/M
4 MARIBEL TORRES 7711 32 75 11:02.2 42:55.8 43:03.6 10:46/M
5 ALANA STEWART BEDFORD TX 472 32 77 11:26.6 43:20.2 43:25.7 10:51/M
6 WENDY AKERS BENBROOK TX 1364 33 85 13:13.5 45:07.1 45:15.1 11:19/M
7 JUDITH PELLOT CROWLEY TX 7702 33 102 18:45.8 50:39.3 50:49.8 12:42/M
8 KIMBERLY FIELDS FT WORTH TX 421 34 105 19:56.1 51:49.7 51:59.8 13:00/M
9 ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX 7722 32 110 23:37.3 55:30.9 55:42.6 13:56/M
10 CATIE JENSEN FORT WORTH TX 430 30 113 28:18.3 1:00:11.9 1:00:28.8 15:07/M
11 ELIZABETH CORLEY 7726 33 122 35:22.4 1:07:16.0 1:07:26.3 16:52/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GERARDO NIETO 1596 30 12   28:52.5 28:54.3 7:14/M
2 WILLIAM FIELDS FT WORTH TX 422 34 19 1:33.4 30:26.0 30:35.9 7:39/M
3 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 474 30 36 5:23.9 34:16.5 34:21.2 8:35/M
4 DOMENICO ALVARD 7708 34 74 13:49.6 42:42.2 42:52.9 10:43/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RUTH RIOS 7714 36 58   39:15.9 39:24.2 9:51/M
2 AMY FRANKLIN CARROLLTON TX 424 38 63 0:29.6 39:45.6 40:02.9 10:01/M
3 NIKKI HONABLEW ARLINGTON TX 499 38 67 1:15.9 40:31.9 40:42.5 10:11/M
4 YESENIA ELIAS BURLESON TX 1600 36 101 11:19.1 50:35.1 50:45.4 12:41/M
5 HEIDI MARTINEZ 497 37 109 16:00.7 55:16.7 55:22.8 13:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHAUN SCHOTTMILLER MIDLAND TX 450 39 10   28:23.8 28:26.1 7:07/M
2 DIMARCOS PEREIRA 500 36 15 1:08.7 29:32.5 29:41.4 7:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL PEARLMAN 489 41 20   30:44.4 30:45.3 7:41/M
2 MICHELLE OLES KELLER TX 443 41 43 5:24.6 36:09.1 36:14.2 9:04/M
3 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 469 42 45 5:34.3 36:18.8 36:24.2 9:06/M
4 DEBBIE SCOTT 1592 44 46 5:35.7 36:20.2 36:25.5 9:06/M
5 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 420 44 93 18:00.5 48:45.0 48:48.4 12:12/M
6 CAMI HICKEY 1598 44 99 19:37.1 50:21.6 50:26.0 12:37/M
7 JOYLYNN HINTON KILLEEN TX 1589 41 112 28:43.8 59:28.3 59:36.3 14:54/M
8 JENNIFER STEPHEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 471 42 114 29:27.8 1:00:12.3 1:00:28.3 15:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 486 44 7   26:18.9 26:20.8 6:35/M
2 SHAWN GRIFFIN MINERAL WELLS TX 427 40 13 2:34.7 28:53.7 28:55.1 7:14/M
3 BRIAN LAMBERT FT WORTH TX 434 44 27 5:44.1 32:03.0 32:07.2 8:02/M
4 JEFF AKERS BENBROOK TX 1373 42 33 7:20.2 33:39.1 33:46.8 8:27/M
5 JASON SCOTT 1593 40 37 8:03.2 34:22.1 34:26.9 8:37/M
6 DEREK SMITH FT. WORTH TX 468 43 51 11:04.3 37:23.2 37:30.5 9:23/M
7 DUANE HANNAN 7725 44 52 11:07.6 37:26.5 37:29.6 9:22/M
8 JUAN VALENTIN 7715 40 57 12:56.5 39:15.4 39:24.0 9:51/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHELE GUSTIN CLEBURNE TX 2814 48 44   36:09.4 36:18.3 9:05/M
2 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 444 48 54 1:30.0 37:39.4 37:41.6 9:25/M
3 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1270 49 72 5:35.4 41:44.8 41:49.7 10:27/M
4 SANDRA HUERTA 498 48 76 6:51.3 43:00.7 43:04.3 10:46/M
5 ANNE ELLISON 495 49 79 7:15.6 43:25.1 43:29.6 10:52/M
6 KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX 485 49 82 7:55.6 44:05.0 44:09.8 11:02/M
7 KAREN TOOMER 7713 49 98 13:04.8 49:14.2 49:20.8 12:20/M
8 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 1594 46 103 14:50.4 50:59.8 51:03.0 12:46/M
9 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 7689 47 104 15:27.5 51:36.9 51:55.1 12:59/M
10 SHERI DUFFY BURLESON TX 419 47 120 29:27.3 1:05:36.7 1:05:52.4 16:28/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7720 46 31   33:07.3 33:12.9 8:18/M
2 TONY BEARDEN POOLVILLE TX 400 46 42 2:44.2 35:51.6 35:57.9 8:59/M
3 GREGORY BICKNELL RICHLAND HILLS TX 1328 49 62 6:38.0 39:45.4 39:50.2 9:58/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 418 53 35   34:15.2 34:19.2 8:35/M
2 DEBRA MOHUNDRO 7705 51 41 1:05.6 35:20.9 35:24.5 8:51/M
3 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 423 50 80 9:22.5 43:37.7 43:47.0 10:57/M
4 LANA BATTLES 7723 50 89 12:44.6 46:59.8 47:08.2 11:47/M
5 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2890 52 92 13:29.6 47:44.8 47:55.0 11:59/M
6 CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX 483 51 97 14:58.1 49:13.3 49:20.3 12:20/M
7 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 475 52 106 17:58.9 52:14.1 52:20.6 13:05/M
8 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 7730 54 108 19:22.1 53:37.4 53:52.3 13:28/M
9 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1590 54 118 28:41.8 1:02:57.1 1:03:09.9 15:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 7450 52 6   26:07.3 26:09.0 6:32/M
2 DON BORGER 7721 53 16 3:46.3 29:53.7 29:56.7 7:29/M
3 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 7704 53 17 4:04.3 30:11.6 30:13.5 7:33/M
4 DALE GLEITZ 7724 53 23 5:07.5 31:14.8 31:17.6 7:49/M
5 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1591 53 119 36:54.4 1:03:01.8 1:03:15.2 15:49/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 575 59 30   33:05.0 33:13.8 8:18/M
2 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 417 57 38 1:28.1 34:33.2 34:35.5 8:39/M
3 DOLL CISNEROS 494 57 66 7:05.4 40:10.5 40:12.8 10:03/M
4 HILDO DELACRUZ 7710 59 83 11:16.1 44:21.2 44:28.8 11:07/M
5 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 446 57 94 15:40.8 48:45.9 48:55.2 12:14/M
6 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 470 58 95 15:40.8 48:45.9 48:55.0 12:14/M
7 JULIA CLIFTON BOGATA TX 416 55 116 28:47.9 1:01:53.0 1:02:01.0 15:30/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 428 57 14   29:09.5 29:11.6 7:18/M
2 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 7703 58 21 1:43.5 30:53.1 30:55.0 7:44/M
3 NICK CASTILLO 480 57 24 2:13.0 31:22.6 31:25.0 7:51/M
4 TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TEXAS 7717 55 40 6:06.3 35:15.9 35:17.8 8:49/M
5 PAUL CAVITT 1597 57 69 11:44.0 40:53.6 40:58.9 10:15/M
6 TRINIDAD SANCHEZ JR FORT WORTH TX 449 55 123 43:31.1 1:12:40.6 1:12:55.0 18:14/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 477 64 22   31:04.9 31:07.7 7:47/M
2 MARIA BARRON ARLINGTON TX 399 62 34 3:02.3 34:07.2 34:13.3 8:33/M
3 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 343 62 127 47:44.6 1:18:49.5 1:21:56.0 20:29/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX 429 60 8   26:54.2 26:55.7 6:44/M
2 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 2813 64 18 3:26.4 30:20.7 30:21.5 7:35/M
3 MARK TOWERS 1362 64 55 10:47.5 37:41.8 37:43.4 9:26/M
4 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 478 64 60 12:47.2 39:41.5 39:45.0 9:56/M
5 STEVE MARTIN BURLESON TX 476 63 81 16:56.9 43:51.2 43:59.6 11:00/M
6 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 7716 64 86 18:36.2 45:30.5 45:36.1 11:24/M
7 MICHAEL POLANSKY 479 63 88 18:54.1 45:48.4 46:07.5 11:32/M
8 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 2896 64 107 26:30.9 53:25.2 53:36.2 13:24/M
9 PHILLIP HATTON 7709 63 121 39:29.5 1:06:23.8 1:06:35.9 16:39/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARSHA O'LOUGHLIN 493 69 73   42:08.7 42:11.0 10:33/M
2 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 484 67 117 20:22.8 1:02:31.6 1:03:10.5 15:48/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 436 66 25   31:42.8 31:45.1 7:56/M
2 ROBERT SULLIVAN 2895 68 32 1:40.6 33:23.5 33:27.6 8:22/M
3 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 573 66 39 3:20.7 35:03.5 35:06.7 8:47/M
4 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 447 67 71 9:39.9 41:22.8 41:26.9 10:22/M
5 GEORGE FOWLER 7727 68 91 15:59.7 47:42.6 47:55.6 11:59/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 441 73 96   48:49.8 48:56.6 12:14/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANK MCGINTY FORT WORTH TX 7728 71 111   58:41.1 58:52.7 14:43/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENNETH BREWER ARLINGTON TX 413 77 49   36:29.0 36:33.0 9:08/M