Some Like It Cold 2014

Overall Finish List

December 20, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TX 435 23 M 1 Top Fin   16:39.8 16:40.4 0:00.5 5:21/M
2 THOMAS PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 458 18 M 1/3 15-19 1:52.5 18:32.3 18:33.2 0:00.9 5:58/M
3 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 438 43 M 1 Top Fin 1:53.5 18:33.4 18:33.9 0:00.5 5:58/M
4 DUSTIN BAXTER FORT WORTH TX 273 19 M 2/3 15-19 3:07.1 19:47.0 19:48.1 0:01.1 6:22/M
5 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 270 44 M 1/10 40-44 4:38.4 21:18.3 21:19.9 0:01.6 6:51/M
6 BRANDON KNIGHT HUDSON OAKS TX 320 19 M 3/3 15-19 5:34.4 22:14.2 22:25.1 0:10.8 7:09/M
7 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 454 13 M 1/1 13-14 5:35.9 22:15.7 22:17.0 0:01.2 7:09/M
8 TIM MCDONALD CLEBURNE TX 69 22 M 1/3 20-24 5:38.8 22:18.6 22:35.2 0:16.6 7:10/M
9 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 331 55 M 1/1 55-59 5:59.9 22:39.7 22:42.0 0:02.2 7:17/M
10 MICHAEL PIETY FORT WORTH TX 348 30 M 1/5 30-34 6:01.3 22:41.2 22:48.5 0:07.3 7:18/M
11 MIKE GLEASON ARLINGTON TX 448 47 M 1/10 45-49 6:05.8 22:45.6 22:50.3 0:04.7 7:19/M
12 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 427 50 F 1 Top Fin   22:54.6 22:56.2 0:01.5 7:22/M
13 AIMEE LANTER RICHLAND HILLS TX 323 28 F 1/6 25-29 0:08.1 23:02.8 23:06.7 0:03.9 7:24/M
14 ROB JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 416 51 M 1/4 50-54 6:27.2 23:07.1 23:12.7 0:05.6 7:26/M
15 CHIP FOSTER TOLAR TX 432 51 M 2/4 50-54 8:04.7 24:44.6 24:52.4 0:07.8 7:57/M
16 ETHAN HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 303 11 M 1/7 11-12 8:20.4 25:00.2 25:04.8 0:04.5 8:02/M
17 LISA EFTHYMIOU KELLER TX 292 51 F 1 Top Fin 2:22.4 25:17.0 25:19.2 0:02.1 8:08/M
18 LUIS STREET BENBROOK TX 102 9 M 1/20 9-10 8:43.2 25:23.0 25:24.7 0:01.7 8:10/M
19 ZAK BASS GLEN ROSE TX 271 40 M 2/10 40-44 8:50.4 25:30.2 26:40.6 1:10.4 8:12/M
20 CANNON SHARP EULESS TX 370 10 M 2/20 9-10 8:58.3 25:38.2 25:38.9 0:00.7 8:15/M
21 MILES MENDIOLA COLLEYVILLE TX 337 12 M 2/7 11-12 9:09.8 25:49.6 26:23.8 0:34.2 8:18/M
22 REMI PAARA FORT WORTH TX 80 10 F 1/15 9-10 3:08.9 26:03.5 26:10.5 0:06.9 8:23/M
23 WILLIAM MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 417 48 M 2/10 45-49 9:24.1 26:03.9 26:10.8 0:06.8 8:23/M
24 STACEY VAZQUEZ BENBROOK TX 109 37 F 1/12 35-39 3:15.1 26:09.7 26:18.4 0:08.6 8:25/M
25 TRACE TURNER COLLEYVILLE TX 393 10 M 3/20 9-10 9:34.6 26:14.4 26:24.3 0:09.8 8:26/M
26 CHASE MARTIN COLLEYVILLE TX 329 23 M 2/3 20-24 9:35.0 26:14.8 26:24.4 0:09.5 8:26/M
27 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 415 58 F 1/6 55-59 3:40.4 26:35.0 26:38.1 0:03.1 8:33/M
28 DON KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 319 62 M 1/3 60-64 9:57.5 26:37.3 26:45.3 0:07.9 8:34/M
29 AARON PECK FORT WORTH TX 347 38 M 1/6 35-39 10:25.4 27:05.2 27:16.6 0:11.3 8:43/M
30 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 453 47 F 1/10 45-49 4:12.2 27:06.9 27:11.4 0:04.4 8:43/M
31 WILL HOLLAND COLLEYVILLE TX 308 11 M 3/7 11-12 10:29.0 27:08.8 27:17.5 0:08.6 8:43/M
32 ELLA HOLLAND COLLEYVILLE TX 307 11 F 1/3 11-12 4:16.3 27:11.0 27:19.6 0:08.6 8:44/M
33 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 386 48 F 2/10 45-49 4:22.8 27:17.5 27:19.0 0:01.5 8:46/M
34 SAM HOFFMAN KATY TX 306 10 M 4/20 9-10 10:55.7 27:35.5 27:46.5 0:10.9 8:52/M
35 RACHEL CANALES FT. WORTH TX 282 50 F 1/7 50-54 4:42.3 27:37.0 27:44.6 0:07.5 8:53/M
36 CURVIE HAWKINS ARLINGTON TX 817 44 M 3/10 40-44 11:03.6 27:43.5 28:03.0 0:19.5 8:55/M
37 TODD ANTHONY SR. EULESS TX 825 41 M 4/10 40-44 11:06.4 27:46.3 27:47.9 0:01.5 8:56/M
38 BLAKE BAUMANN ARLINGTON TX 408 11 M 4/7 11-12 11:06.9 27:46.7 27:47.1 0:00.4 8:56/M
39 GEORGE VAZQUEZ BENBROOK TX 108 41 M 5/10 40-44 11:08.7 27:48.5 28:28.9 0:40.3 8:56/M
40 STEVEN STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 447 50 M 3/4 50-54 11:12.9 27:52.7 27:54.6 0:01.9 8:58/M
41 KRISTI WILLMORE FORT WORTH TX 398 35 F 2/12 35-39 5:16.9 28:11.6 28:43.3 0:31.7 9:04/M
42 DERRICK DOYLE HALTOM CITY TX 290 38 M 2/6 35-39 11:35.0 28:14.9 28:36.7 0:21.8 9:05/M
43 JULIAN CARR GRAPEVINE TX 283 10 M 5/20 9-10 11:39.6 28:19.4 28:23.8 0:04.3 9:06/M
44 JULIA WEEKS BENBROOK TX 116 10 F 2/15 9-10 5:35.5 28:30.2 28:37.4 0:07.1 9:10/M
45 EMERSON VAZQUEZ BENBROOK TX 107 8 M 1/12 7- 8 11:54.5 28:34.3 28:34.8 0:00.4 9:11/M
46 COOPER KIRKPATRICK BENBROOK TX 56 8 M 2/12 7- 8 11:59.6 28:39.4 28:39.6 0:00.1 9:13/M
47 MICHAEL MAUPIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 332 36 M 3/6 35-39 12:00.2 28:40.1 29:02.0 0:21.9 9:13/M
48 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 284 53 F 2/7 50-54 5:48.3 28:43.0 28:51.8 0:08.8 9:14/M
49 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 439 8 F 1/11 7- 8 6:17.5 29:12.1 29:45.3 0:33.1 9:23/M
50 BRADEN MCMILLAN HUDSON OAKS TX 71 8 M 3/12 7- 8 13:08.8 29:48.7 30:13.1 0:24.4 9:35/M
51 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 437 40 F 1/11 40-44 6:56.8 29:51.5 30:23.7 0:32.2 9:36/M
52 JENNIFER MCMILLAN HUDSON OAKS TX 74 38 F 3/12 35-39 6:59.6 29:54.3 30:18.4 0:24.1 9:37/M
53 SAMUEL CAMPBELL BENBROOK TX 16 10 M 6/20 9-10 13:18.1 29:57.9 30:03.5 0:05.6 9:38/M
54 WALKER FALLIS GRAPEVINE TX 293 10 M 7/20 9-10 13:19.3 29:59.1 30:07.8 0:08.7 9:38/M
55 RYLAN PEREZ BENBROOK TX 85 9 M 8/20 9-10 13:19.7 29:59.5 30:05.3 0:05.7 9:38/M
56 ETHAN WIDMER GRAPEVINE TX 396 9 M 9/20 9-10 13:26.5 30:06.4 30:15.2 0:08.8 9:41/M
57 BEN LOWERY FORT WORTH TX 64 10 M 10/20 9-10 13:35.6 30:15.5 30:24.8 0:09.2 9:44/M
58 LANDRIE PAYNE BENBROOK TX 82 8 F 2/11 7- 8 7:23.7 30:18.4 30:26.4 0:08.0 9:45/M
59 TYLER SHIRK FORT WORTH TX 99 10 M 11/20 9-10 13:53.0 30:32.8 30:32.8 9:49/M
60 JENICA MOORE MANSFIELD TX 340 25 F 2/6 25-29 7:44.1 30:38.8 30:46.9 0:08.1 9:51/M
61 JAEDEN POWELL FORT WORTH TX 90 9 M 12/20 9-10 14:13.5 30:53.4 31:05.3 0:11.9 9:56/M
62 JAMES SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 365 41 M 6/10 40-44 14:16.7 30:56.6 35:58.3 5:01.7 9:57/M
63 RILEY EDMOND BENBROOK TX 29 11 M 5/7 11-12 14:22.2 31:02.0 31:15.4 0:13.3 9:59/M
64 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 410 52 F 3/7 50-54 8:08.6 31:03.3 31:05.8 0:02.5 9:59/M
65 ANGIE NORRIS ARLINGTON TX 341 34 F 1/5 30-34 8:46.4 31:41.1 31:56.6 0:15.5 10:11/M
66 KADENCE SHARP KELLER TX 374 12 F 2/3 11-12 8:47.1 31:41.8 31:51.8 0:10.0 10:11/M
67 BRIAN RUSCH BENBROOK TX 95 11 M 6/7 11-12 15:09.9 31:49.8 32:02.4 0:12.6 10:14/M
68 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 279 50 F 4/7 50-54 9:05.6 32:00.3 32:11.1 0:10.7 10:17/M
69 BRIAN FERRELL WATAUGA TX 430 49 M 3/10 45-49 15:20.7 32:00.6 32:29.5 0:28.9 10:17/M
70 ERIN SAMPUGNARO FORT WORTH TX 361 29 F 3/6 25-29 9:08.8 32:03.5 32:15.1 0:11.6 10:18/M
71 THADDIUS HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 304 45 M 4/10 45-49 15:37.3 32:17.1 32:27.7 0:10.6 10:23/M
72 KATHLEEN YANG BENBROOK TX 120 9 F 3/15 9-10 9:59.5 32:54.2 33:07.9 0:13.7 10:35/M
73 PRISCILLA PENA FORNEY TX 215 40 F 2/11 40-44 10:00.5 32:55.2 32:57.6 0:02.3 10:35/M
74 KINLEE COOK BENBRRK TX 19 8 F 3/11 7- 8 10:13.3 33:08.0 33:54.9 0:46.9 10:39/M
75 DRAKE MORALES ARLINGTON TX 455 7 M 4/12 7- 8 16:28.3 33:08.2 33:16.5 0:08.3 10:39/M
76 TASHA TOLBERT SOUTHLAKE TX 389 46 F 3/10 45-49 10:19.7 33:14.3 33:30.1 0:15.7 10:41/M
77 ALEX RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 442 32 M 2/5 30-34 16:55.2 33:35.0 33:40.9 0:05.8 10:48/M
78 HATCHER MASON BENBROOK TX 66 11 M 7/7 11-12 16:56.5 33:36.4 33:45.5 0:09.1 10:48/M
79 JARED COOK BENBROOK TX 18 7 M 5/12 7- 8 17:03.7 33:43.6 34:29.2 0:45.6 10:50/M
80 JOSE ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 444 42 M 7/10 40-44 17:11.4 33:51.2 33:53.1 0:01.8 10:53/M
81 KEITH MASON BENBROOK TX 330 44 M 8/10 40-44 17:17.4 33:57.2 34:07.0 0:09.7 10:55/M
82 DEANNA SMITH CORINTH TX 381 46 F 4/10 45-49 11:09.1 34:03.8 34:12.5 0:08.7 10:57/M
83 LOUISE RAMSA FORT WORTH TX 352 59 F 2/6 55-59 11:10.1 34:04.8 34:45.0 0:40.2 10:57/M
84 AARON ESTES FORT WORTH TX 31 36 M 4/6 35-39 17:31.9 34:11.7 34:39.5 0:27.7 10:59/M
85 PAUL ESTES FORT WORTH TX 34 9 M 13/20 9-10 17:31.9 34:11.8 34:39.5 0:27.7 10:59/M
86 MARIE HUTCHINSON HOUSTON TX 312 56 F 3/6 55-59 11:17.9 34:12.6 41:05.0 6:52.3 11:00/M
87 NICOLE LOPEZ EULESS TX 325 37 F 4/12 35-39 11:18.1 34:12.8 34:22.4 0:09.6 11:00/M
88 ERIK LOPEZ EULESS TX 324 10 M 14/20 9-10 17:33.2 34:13.1 34:23.5 0:10.4 11:00/M
89 JESSICA MACBRIDE FORT WORTH TX 326 30 F 2/5 30-34 11:37.3 34:32.0 34:40.9 0:08.9 11:06/M
90 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 409 23 M 3/3 20-24 17:52.3 34:32.1 34:35.2 0:03.1 11:06/M
91 LAURA POTTS FORT WORTH TX 414 64 F 1/5 60-64 11:40.3 34:35.0 34:45.7 0:10.6 11:07/M
92 MATHEW SAMPUGNARO FORT WORTH TX 362 40 M 9/10 40-44 17:56.7 34:36.5 34:48.0 0:11.4 11:08/M
93 GRETCHEN PLUMMER FORT WORTH TX 89 7 F 4/11 7- 8 12:23.7 35:18.3 35:44.3 0:25.9 11:21/M
94 BOBBI MARRIOT CORINTH TX 328 44 F 3/11 40-44 12:24.8 35:19.4 35:59.0 0:39.5 11:21/M
95 LORI MAUS FORT WORTH TX 333 43 F 4/11 40-44 12:27.0 35:21.6 36:34.3 1:12.6 11:22/M
96 LAUREN HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 446 29 F 4/6 25-29 12:28.7 35:23.4 35:46.9 0:23.5 11:23/M
97 ANGELA WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 399 35 F 5/12 35-39 12:29.2 35:23.8 35:55.4 0:31.6 11:23/M
98 TISA ZELLERS BENBROOK TX 460 44 F 5/11 40-44 12:52.9 35:47.5 36:12.2 0:24.6 11:30/M
99 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 355 76 F 1/1 75-99 13:00.8 35:55.5 36:09.4 0:13.8 11:33/M
100 CLAIRE GRUMAN GRAPEVINE TX 445 9 F 4/15 9-10 13:13.4 36:08.0 36:12.2 0:04.1 11:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 FRANCISCA RHOADS FORT WORTH TX 353 40 F 6/11 40-44 13:14.6 36:09.3 36:15.8 0:06.5 11:37/M
102 BRANDON GONZALEZ BENBROOK TX 39 6 M 1/9 1- 6 19:37.7 36:17.6 36:51.7 0:34.1 11:40/M
103 ISAAC DONS BENBROOK TX 27 6 M 2/9 1- 6 19:53.3 36:33.1 37:10.1 0:37.0 11:45/M
104 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 351 50 F 5/7 50-54 13:47.0 36:41.7 36:57.9 0:16.2 11:48/M
105 MICHAEL JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 313 33 M 3/5 30-34 20:09.3 36:49.1 37:11.9 0:22.7 11:50/M
106 QUINN ZELLERS BENBROOK TX 121 9 M 15/20 9-10 20:09.3 36:49.2 37:13.8 0:24.6 11:50/M
107 TRACI JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 314 34 F 3/5 30-34 13:54.8 36:49.5 37:12.0 0:22.5 11:50/M
108 KELSEY MARK ARGYLE TX 327 19 F 1/2 15-19 13:57.9 36:52.6 37:06.5 0:13.9 11:51/M
109 PIPER PAARA FORT WORTH TX 79 7 F 5/11 7- 8 13:59.5 36:54.1 36:55.5 0:01.4 11:52/M
110 EMORY SHARP KELLER TX 372 8 F 6/11 7- 8 13:59.7 36:54.3 36:55.2 0:00.8 11:52/M
111 HARRISON MCMILLAN HUDSON OAKS TX 73 6 M 3/9 1- 6 20:19.5 36:59.3 37:25.7 0:26.3 11:54/M
112 CADEN HALL BENBROOK TX 42 7 M 6/12 7- 8 20:21.3 37:01.1 37:27.5 0:26.3 11:54/M
113 CHAD MCMILLAN HUDSON OAKS TX 72 39 M 5/6 35-39 20:24.5 37:04.4 37:30.0 0:25.6 11:55/M
114 TIFFANY HILL MANSFIELD TX 431 38 F 6/12 35-39 14:13.8 37:08.4 37:32.1 0:23.7 11:56/M
115 KRISTI WILLIS FORT WORTH TX 397 38 F 7/12 35-39 14:14.5 37:09.2 37:25.4 0:16.2 11:57/M
116 KIRSTEN BJORKMAN SANGER TX 275 34 F 4/5 30-34 14:18.3 37:12.9 37:30.5 0:17.5 11:58/M
117 REBECCA LINDMOOD FORT WORTH TX 61 15 F 2/2 15-19 14:25.4 37:20.1 37:31.9 0:11.8 12:00/M
118 EMMA LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TX 59 6 F 1/5 1- 6 14:25.8 37:20.4 37:32.9 0:12.4 12:00/M
119 AUDREY CANTER COLLEYVILLE TX 426 8 F 7/11 7- 8 14:54.1 37:48.8 37:57.1 0:08.3 12:09/M
120 ETHAN WATERS BENBROOK TX 114 10 M 16/20 9-10 21:09.0 37:48.9 38:19.2 0:30.3 12:09/M
121 LAMARION RAJEEYAH BENBROOK TX 91 9 M 17/20 9-10 21:09.7 37:49.6 38:19.8 0:30.2 12:10/M
122 MASON BRUCK FORT WORTH TX 14 6 M 4/9 1- 6 21:19.5 37:59.3 38:35.2 0:35.8 12:13/M
123 JASON BRUCK FORT WORTH TX 13 37 M 6/6 35-39 21:19.9 37:59.7 38:35.8 0:36.0 12:13/M
124 CHLOE COX FORT WORTH TX 22 11 F 3/3 11-12 15:11.1 38:05.8 38:20.8 0:14.9 12:15/M
125 CLARK PETERSON BENBROOK TX 87 6 M 5/9 1- 6 21:29.7 38:09.5 38:46.1 0:36.5 12:16/M
126 GRACE LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TN 60 10 F 5/15 9-10 15:26.5 38:21.2 38:36.1 0:14.9 12:20/M
127 RAE DOLAN KATY TX 289 37 F 8/12 35-39 15:39.5 38:34.2 39:39.9 1:05.7 12:24/M
128 AVA-MARIE SANCHEZ BENBROOK TX 96 8 F 8/11 7- 8 15:46.5 38:41.1 39:17.6 0:36.4 12:26/M
129 ALICIA STEWART HASLET TX 384 45 F 5/10 45-49 15:47.6 38:42.2 39:01.9 0:19.6 12:27/M
130 CULLEN PARRY FORT WORTH TX 344 44 M 10/10 40-44 22:03.4 38:43.3 39:19.0 0:35.7 12:27/M
131 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 309 48 M 5/10 45-49 22:15.9 38:55.7 39:43.4 0:47.7 12:31/M
132 TYLER SHIRK FORT WORTH TX 100 10 M 18/20 9-10 22:46.7 39:26.6 39:39.8 0:13.2 12:41/M
133 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 412 72 F 1/3 70-74 16:46.1 39:40.7 40:10.6 0:29.8 12:45/M
134 KENDAL MOLINAR BENBROOKL TX 77 9 F 6/15 9-10 17:04.5 39:59.2 40:16.5 0:17.2 12:51/M
135 SOPHIA MERRILL FORT WORTH TX 76 10 F 7/15 9-10 17:07.5 40:02.2 40:19.7 0:17.5 12:52/M
136 ORLANDO MOLINAR BENBROOK TX 78 45 M 6/10 45-49 23:24.5 40:04.4 40:22.1 0:17.7 12:53/M
137 TANIA FREY KELLER TX 296 46 F 6/10 45-49 17:35.1 40:29.8 41:05.1 0:35.3 13:01/M
138 JANIECE BAUMANN WEST JORDAN UT 272 43 F 7/11 40-44 17:36.7 40:31.4 40:46.1 0:14.6 13:02/M
139 DAVID FREY KELLER TX 295 49 M 7/10 45-49 23:53.3 40:33.1 41:09.0 0:35.8 13:02/M
140 LAURA BUTNER BEDFORD TX 281 64 F 2/5 60-64 17:52.1 40:46.7 41:04.0 0:17.2 13:06/M
141 DAVETTE CHENEY GRAPEVINE TX 286 35 F 9/12 35-39 17:57.5 40:52.1 41:10.4 0:18.2 13:08/M
142 OLIVIA WEEKS BENBROOK TX 117 9 F 8/15 9-10 17:58.5 40:53.1 41:00.2 0:07.0 13:09/M
143 JENNIFER HALL BENBROOK TX 43 37 F 10/12 35-39 18:00.3 40:55.0 41:21.3 0:26.3 13:09/M
144 FERNANDO GONZALES BENBROOK TX 38 8 M 7/12 7- 8 24:15.5 40:55.3 41:28.1 0:32.7 13:09/M
145 CAMPBELL COX FORT WORTH TX 21 8 M 8/12 7- 8 24:15.8 40:55.7 40:56.0 0:00.3 13:09/M
146 ALEX PEREZ BENBROOK TX 84 6 M 6/9 1- 6 24:21.1 41:00.9 41:27.4 0:26.4 13:11/M
147 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 335 73 F 2/3 70-74 18:31.3 41:26.0 41:46.3 0:20.3 13:19/M
148 FREELON PAYTON III ARLINGTON TX 345 52 M 4/4 50-54 24:48.9 41:28.7 42:25.2 0:56.4 13:20/M
149 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 276 60 F 3/5 60-64 18:46.6 41:41.3 42:11.0 0:29.7 13:24/M
150 VIVIAN DONS BENBROOK TX 28 6 F 2/5 1- 6 18:50.2 41:44.9 42:22.0 0:37.1 13:25/M
151 AINSLEY SHAFFER BOWIE TX 368 21 F 1/2 20-24 19:06.9 42:01.6 42:08.6 0:06.9 13:31/M
152 HEATHER ONEIL DECATUR TX 343 29 F 5/6 25-29 19:07.8 42:02.5 42:08.9 0:06.4 13:31/M
153 ANGIE MEYERS BOWIE TX 338 40 F 8/11 40-44 19:20.2 42:14.8 42:21.3 0:06.4 13:35/M
154 ADDISON GUNTHER FORT WORTH TX 41 9 F 9/15 9-10 19:21.2 42:15.9 42:34.3 0:18.3 13:35/M
155 CORBIN DELDAY FORT WORTH TX 25 8 M 9/12 7- 8 25:37.9 42:17.8 42:44.5 0:26.7 13:36/M
156 NITHYA BUDDA GRAPEVINE TX 280 9 F 10/15 9-10 19:24.0 42:18.7 42:26.9 0:08.2 13:36/M
157 GISELE GAVENAS GRAPEVINE TX 298 10 F 11/15 9-10 19:24.2 42:18.8 42:27.2 0:08.3 13:36/M
158 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 294 70 F 3/3 70-74 19:28.4 42:23.1 43:03.9 0:40.8 13:38/M
159 BUDDE CHANDRA GRAPEVINE TX 440 47 M 8/10 45-49 25:48.2 42:28.0 42:37.2 0:09.1 13:39/M
160 ROBERT DILDAY WINONA TX 288 68 M 1/3 65-69 25:48.4 42:28.2 42:54.9 0:26.7 13:39/M
161 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 274 49 F 7/10 45-49 20:43.2 43:37.9 43:49.0 0:11.1 14:01/M
162 KARYN PEAK FT WORTH TX 346 51 F 6/7 50-54 20:57.3 43:51.9 44:25.6 0:33.6 14:06/M
163 EASTON SHARP KELLER TX 371 6 M 7/9 1- 6 27:22.2 44:02.0 44:22.1 0:20.0 14:10/M
164 SARAH CLINGMAN BENBROOK TX 17 9 F 12/15 9-10 21:31.1 44:25.7 44:44.1 0:18.3 14:17/M
165 MARIA MERRILL FORT WORTH TX 75 8 F 9/11 7- 8 21:31.2 44:25.9 44:44.1 0:18.1 14:17/M
166 GILDA TEBEAUX FORT WORTH TX 459 41 F 9/11 40-44 21:32.2 44:26.9 44:45.1 0:18.1 14:17/M
167 GAIL MEYERS FORT WORTH TX 339 39 F 11/12 35-39 21:41.4 44:36.1 45:09.7 0:33.6 14:20/M
168 CECE GAUSE BEDFORD TX 297 64 F 4/5 60-64 21:56.4 44:51.0 45:07.9 0:16.8 14:25/M
169 JANET SHIELDS BEDFORD TX 379 53 F 7/7 50-54 21:56.5 44:51.2 45:07.8 0:16.6 14:25/M
170 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 299 67 F 1/3 65-69 22:01.4 44:56.1 45:13.9 0:17.8 14:27/M
171 CRISTIANA WALKER BENBROOK TX 112 7 F 10/11 7- 8 22:47.6 45:42.3 46:50.7 1:08.3 14:42/M
172 DEBBIE LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TX 58 42 F 10/11 40-44 23:16.7 46:11.4 46:39.5 0:28.1 14:51/M
173 BRANDON ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 357 8 M 10/12 7- 8 29:47.4 46:27.2 47:07.0 0:39.7 14:56/M
174 PAUL ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 358 30 M 4/5 30-34 29:48.7 46:28.5 47:08.3 0:39.8 14:56/M
175 KATE COWLE BEDFORD TX 287 24 F 2/2 20-24 23:35.5 46:30.1 47:09.5 0:39.3 14:57/M
176 JARED SEXTON BENBROOK TX 97 9 M 19/20 9-10 30:28.8 47:08.7 47:34.1 0:25.4 15:09/M
177 JESSE HERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 49 9 M 20/20 9-10 30:44.4 47:24.2 47:48.8 0:24.5 15:14/M
178 SAMANTHA WALKER BENBROOK TX 113 30 F 5/5 30-34 25:14.1 48:08.8 49:17.2 1:08.3 15:29/M
179 BRENNAN WALKER BENBROOK TX 111 8 M 11/12 7- 8 31:29.3 48:09.2 49:17.9 1:08.7 15:29/M
180 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 394 77 M 1/1 75-99 31:32.4 48:12.2 48:32.1 0:19.9 15:30/M
181 DEBBIE TURMAN FORT WORTH TX 392 58 F 4/6 55-59 25:57.5 48:52.2 49:15.1 0:22.9 15:43/M
182 CECILIA SAENZ FORT WORTH TX 360 48 F 8/10 45-49 26:23.9 49:18.6 49:41.9 0:23.2 15:51/M
183 TAMMY KOTCH GODLEY TX 57 49 F 9/10 45-49 26:31.2 49:25.8 49:50.9 0:25.0 15:53/M
184 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 366 65 F 2/3 65-69 26:40.6 49:35.3 49:52.5 0:17.1 15:57/M
185 ALEJANDRA GARZA BENBROOK TX 36 10 F 13/15 9-10 26:43.9 49:38.6 49:59.4 0:20.7 15:58/M
186 ALLIBETH HOWELL BENBROOK TX 51 9 F 14/15 9-10 26:44.3 49:38.9 49:59.7 0:20.7 15:58/M
187 ALLY ECHOLS COLLEYVILLE TX 291 9 F 15/15 9-10 26:57.9 49:52.6 50:01.2 0:08.6 16:02/M
188 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 461 63 F 5/5 60-64 28:10.1 51:04.8 51:54.2 0:49.4 16:25/M
189 EMMA PETERSON BENBROOK TX 88 8 F 11/11 7- 8 28:25.5 51:20.2 51:57.5 0:37.2 16:30/M
190 CHAD PETERSON BENBROOK TX 86 34 M 5/5 30-34 34:41.4 51:21.2 51:58.3 0:37.1 16:31/M
191 GARRISON SHARP KELLER TX 373 4 M 8/9 1- 6 36:43.6 53:23.4 53:55.9 0:32.4 17:10/M
192 ABIGAIL ESTES FORT WORTH TX 32 6 F 3/5 1- 6 30:44.5 53:39.2 54:17.1 0:37.9 17:15/M
193 JESSICA PITTMAN SPRINGTOWN TX 349 41 F 11/11 40-44 31:01.3 53:56.0 54:27.9 0:31.9 17:21/M
194 ASHLEY BOLEN ARLINGTON TX 277 29 F 6/6 25-29 31:01.4 53:56.1 54:02.5 0:06.3 17:21/M
195 JOHNNY IBARRA ARLINGTON TX 425 61 M 2/3 60-64 37:19.3 53:59.1 54:05.5 0:06.3 17:21/M
196 SHERRY HERNDON EULESS TX 305 66 F 3/3 65-69 31:05.8 54:00.4 54:27.0 0:26.5 17:22/M
197 BRANDI ESTES FORT WORTH TX 33 37 F 12/12 35-39 31:09.5 54:04.1 54:41.9 0:37.7 17:23/M
198 WYATT PITTMAN SPRINGTOWN TX 350 4 M 9/9 1- 6 37:58.5 54:38.4 55:04.2 0:25.8 17:34/M
199 MARC THOMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 387 47 M 9/10 45-49 38:53.7 55:33.5 55:51.7 0:18.1 17:52/M
200 PRISCILLA THOMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 388 46 F 10/10 45-49 32:38.9 55:33.5 55:52.2 0:18.6 17:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 REIKO ELY FORT WORTH TX 939 58 F 5/6 55-59 32:55.5 55:50.2 56:20.2 0:30.0 17:57/M
202 LARRY POTTS FORT WORTH TX 413 65 M 2/3 65-69 39:30.2 56:10.1 56:34.6 0:24.5 18:04/M
203 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 441 66 M 3/3 65-69 40:04.6 56:44.5 56:53.7 0:09.2 18:15/M
204 MATTHEW ARY BENBROOL TX 8 8 M 12/12 7- 8 44:56.2 1:01:36.1 1:01:46.2 0:10.1 19:48/M
205 BRYAN RICE FORT WORTH TX 354 49 M 10/10 45-49 45:38.0 1:02:17.9 1:02:24.2 0:06.3 20:02/M
206 KENLEIGH MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 68 6 F 4/5 1- 6 39:49.6 1:02:44.3 1:02:59.0 0:14.7 20:10/M
207 BROOKLYN MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 67 5 F 5/5 1- 6 39:50.1 1:02:44.8 1:02:59.1 0:14.3 20:10/M
208 CYNTHIA SANFORD FORT WORTH TX 363 58 F 6/6 55-59 42:29.5 1:05:24.1 1:06:06.6 0:42.4 21:02/M
209 ARTHUR SANFORD FORT WORTH TX 364 60 M 3/3 60-64 48:47.2 1:05:27.1 1:06:08.9 0:41.8 21:03/M