Some Like It Cold 2014

Age Group Results

December 20, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 427 50 12   22:54.6 22:56.2 0:01.5 7:22/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TX 435 23 1   16:39.8 16:40.4 0:00.5 5:21/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA EFTHYMIOU KELLER TX 292 51 17   25:17.0 25:19.2 0:02.1 8:08/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 438 43 3   18:33.4 18:33.9 0:00.5 5:58/M
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMA LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TX 59 6 118   37:20.4 37:32.9 0:12.4 12:00/M
2 VIVIAN DONS BENBROOK TX 28 6 150 4:24.4 41:44.9 42:22.0 0:37.1 13:25/M
3 ABIGAIL ESTES FORT WORTH TX 32 6 192 16:18.7 53:39.2 54:17.1 0:37.9 17:15/M
4 KENLEIGH MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 68 6 206 25:23.8 1:02:44.3 1:02:59.0 0:14.7 20:10/M
5 BROOKLYN MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 67 5 207 25:24.3 1:02:44.8 1:02:59.1 0:14.3 20:10/M
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON GONZALEZ BENBROOK TX 39 6 102   36:17.6 36:51.7 0:34.1 11:40/M
2 ISAAC DONS BENBROOK TX 27 6 103 0:15.5 36:33.1 37:10.1 0:37.0 11:45/M
3 HARRISON MCMILLAN HUDSON OAKS TX 73 6 111 0:41.7 36:59.3 37:25.7 0:26.3 11:54/M
4 MASON BRUCK FORT WORTH TX 14 6 122 1:41.7 37:59.3 38:35.2 0:35.8 12:13/M
5 CLARK PETERSON BENBROOK TX 87 6 125 1:51.9 38:09.5 38:46.1 0:36.5 12:16/M
6 ALEX PEREZ BENBROOK TX 84 6 146 4:43.3 41:00.9 41:27.4 0:26.4 13:11/M
7 EASTON SHARP KELLER TX 371 6 163 7:44.4 44:02.0 44:22.1 0:20.0 14:10/M
8 GARRISON SHARP KELLER TX 373 4 191 17:05.8 53:23.4 53:55.9 0:32.4 17:10/M
9 WYATT PITTMAN SPRINGTOWN TX 350 4 198 18:20.8 54:38.4 55:04.2 0:25.8 17:34/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 439 8 49   29:12.1 29:45.3 0:33.1 9:23/M
2 LANDRIE PAYNE BENBROOK TX 82 8 58 1:06.2 30:18.4 30:26.4 0:08.0 9:45/M
3 KINLEE COOK BENBRRK TX 19 8 74 3:55.8 33:08.0 33:54.9 0:46.9 10:39/M
4 GRETCHEN PLUMMER FORT WORTH TX 89 7 93 6:06.1 35:18.3 35:44.3 0:25.9 11:21/M
5 PIPER PAARA FORT WORTH TX 79 7 109 7:41.9 36:54.1 36:55.5 0:01.4 11:52/M
6 EMORY SHARP KELLER TX 372 8 110 7:42.1 36:54.3 36:55.2 0:00.8 11:52/M
7 AUDREY CANTER COLLEYVILLE TX 426 8 119 8:36.6 37:48.8 37:57.1 0:08.3 12:09/M
8 AVA-MARIE SANCHEZ BENBROOK TX 96 8 128 9:29.0 38:41.1 39:17.6 0:36.4 12:26/M
9 MARIA MERRILL FORT WORTH TX 75 8 165 15:13.7 44:25.9 44:44.1 0:18.1 14:17/M
10 CRISTIANA WALKER BENBROOK TX 112 7 171 16:30.1 45:42.3 46:50.7 1:08.3 14:42/M
11 EMMA PETERSON BENBROOK TX 88 8 189 22:08.0 51:20.2 51:57.5 0:37.2 16:30/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMERSON VAZQUEZ BENBROOK TX 107 8 45   28:34.3 28:34.8 0:00.4 9:11/M
2 COOPER KIRKPATRICK BENBROOK TX 56 8 46 0:05.1 28:39.4 28:39.6 0:00.1 9:13/M
3 BRADEN MCMILLAN HUDSON OAKS TX 71 8 50 1:14.3 29:48.7 30:13.1 0:24.4 9:35/M
4 DRAKE MORALES ARLINGTON TX 455 7 75 4:33.8 33:08.2 33:16.5 0:08.3 10:39/M
5 JARED COOK BENBROOK TX 18 7 79 5:09.2 33:43.6 34:29.2 0:45.6 10:50/M
6 CADEN HALL BENBROOK TX 42 7 112 8:26.7 37:01.1 37:27.5 0:26.3 11:54/M
7 FERNANDO GONZALES BENBROOK TX 38 8 144 12:21.0 40:55.3 41:28.1 0:32.7 13:09/M
8 CAMPBELL COX FORT WORTH TX 21 8 145 12:21.3 40:55.7 40:56.0 0:00.3 13:09/M
9 CORBIN DELDAY FORT WORTH TX 25 8 155 13:43.4 42:17.8 42:44.5 0:26.7 13:36/M
10 BRANDON ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 357 8 173 17:52.8 46:27.2 47:07.0 0:39.7 14:56/M
11 BRENNAN WALKER BENBROOK TX 111 8 179 19:34.8 48:09.2 49:17.9 1:08.7 15:29/M
12 MATTHEW ARY BENBROOL TX 8 8 204 33:01.7 1:01:36.1 1:01:46.2 0:10.1 19:48/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REMI PAARA FORT WORTH TX 80 10 22   26:03.5 26:10.5 0:06.9 8:23/M
2 JULIA WEEKS BENBROOK TX 116 10 44 2:26.6 28:30.2 28:37.4 0:07.1 9:10/M
3 KATHLEEN YANG BENBROOK TX 120 9 72 6:50.6 32:54.2 33:07.9 0:13.7 10:35/M
4 CLAIRE GRUMAN GRAPEVINE TX 445 9 100 10:04.5 36:08.0 36:12.2 0:04.1 11:37/M
5 GRACE LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TN 60 10 126 12:17.6 38:21.2 38:36.1 0:14.9 12:20/M
6 KENDAL MOLINAR BENBROOKL TX 77 9 134 13:55.6 39:59.2 40:16.5 0:17.2 12:51/M
7 SOPHIA MERRILL FORT WORTH TX 76 10 135 13:58.6 40:02.2 40:19.7 0:17.5 12:52/M
8 OLIVIA WEEKS BENBROOK TX 117 9 142 14:49.6 40:53.1 41:00.2 0:07.0 13:09/M
9 ADDISON GUNTHER FORT WORTH TX 41 9 154 16:12.3 42:15.9 42:34.3 0:18.3 13:35/M
10 NITHYA BUDDA GRAPEVINE TX 280 9 156 16:15.1 42:18.7 42:26.9 0:08.2 13:36/M
11 GISELE GAVENAS GRAPEVINE TX 298 10 157 16:15.3 42:18.8 42:27.2 0:08.3 13:36/M
12 SARAH CLINGMAN BENBROOK TX 17 9 164 18:22.2 44:25.7 44:44.1 0:18.3 14:17/M
13 ALEJANDRA GARZA BENBROOK TX 36 10 185 23:35.0 49:38.6 49:59.4 0:20.7 15:58/M
14 ALLIBETH HOWELL BENBROOK TX 51 9 186 23:35.4 49:38.9 49:59.7 0:20.7 15:58/M
15 ALLY ECHOLS COLLEYVILLE TX 291 9 187 23:49.0 49:52.6 50:01.2 0:08.6 16:02/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUIS STREET BENBROOK TX 102 9 18   25:23.0 25:24.7 0:01.7 8:10/M
2 CANNON SHARP EULESS TX 370 10 20 0:15.1 25:38.2 25:38.9 0:00.7 8:15/M
3 TRACE TURNER COLLEYVILLE TX 393 10 25 0:51.4 26:14.4 26:24.3 0:09.8 8:26/M
4 SAM HOFFMAN KATY TX 306 10 34 2:12.5 27:35.5 27:46.5 0:10.9 8:52/M
5 JULIAN CARR GRAPEVINE TX 283 10 43 2:56.4 28:19.4 28:23.8 0:04.3 9:06/M
6 SAMUEL CAMPBELL BENBROOK TX 16 10 53 4:34.9 29:57.9 30:03.5 0:05.6 9:38/M
7 WALKER FALLIS GRAPEVINE TX 293 10 54 4:36.1 29:59.1 30:07.8 0:08.7 9:38/M
8 RYLAN PEREZ BENBROOK TX 85 9 55 4:36.5 29:59.5 30:05.3 0:05.7 9:38/M
9 ETHAN WIDMER GRAPEVINE TX 396 9 56 4:43.3 30:06.4 30:15.2 0:08.8 9:41/M
10 BEN LOWERY FORT WORTH TX 64 10 57 4:52.4 30:15.5 30:24.8 0:09.2 9:44/M
11 TYLER SHIRK FORT WORTH TX 99 10 59 5:09.8 30:32.8 30:32.8 9:49/M
12 JAEDEN POWELL FORT WORTH TX 90 9 61 5:30.3 30:53.4 31:05.3 0:11.9 9:56/M
13 PAUL ESTES FORT WORTH TX 34 9 85 8:48.7 34:11.8 34:39.5 0:27.7 10:59/M
14 ERIK LOPEZ EULESS TX 324 10 88 8:50.0 34:13.1 34:23.5 0:10.4 11:00/M
15 QUINN ZELLERS BENBROOK TX 121 9 106 11:26.1 36:49.2 37:13.8 0:24.6 11:50/M
16 ETHAN WATERS BENBROOK TX 114 10 120 12:25.8 37:48.9 38:19.2 0:30.3 12:09/M
17 LAMARION RAJEEYAH BENBROOK TX 91 9 121 12:26.5 37:49.6 38:19.8 0:30.2 12:10/M
18 TYLER SHIRK FORT WORTH TX 100 10 132 14:03.5 39:26.6 39:39.8 0:13.2 12:41/M
19 JARED SEXTON BENBROOK TX 97 9 176 21:45.6 47:08.7 47:34.1 0:25.4 15:09/M
20 JESSE HERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 49 9 177 22:01.2 47:24.2 47:48.8 0:24.5 15:14/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELLA HOLLAND COLLEYVILLE TX 307 11 32   27:11.0 27:19.6 0:08.6 8:44/M
2 KADENCE SHARP KELLER TX 374 12 66 4:30.7 31:41.8 31:51.8 0:10.0 10:11/M
3 CHLOE COX FORT WORTH TX 22 11 124 10:54.8 38:05.8 38:20.8 0:14.9 12:15/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ETHAN HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 303 11 16   25:00.2 25:04.8 0:04.5 8:02/M
2 MILES MENDIOLA COLLEYVILLE TX 337 12 21 0:49.3 25:49.6 26:23.8 0:34.2 8:18/M
3 WILL HOLLAND COLLEYVILLE TX 308 11 31 2:08.6 27:08.8 27:17.5 0:08.6 8:43/M
4 BLAKE BAUMANN ARLINGTON TX 408 11 38 2:46.4 27:46.7 27:47.1 0:00.4 8:56/M
5 RILEY EDMOND BENBROOK TX 29 11 63 6:01.8 31:02.0 31:15.4 0:13.3 9:59/M
6 BRIAN RUSCH BENBROOK TX 95 11 67 6:49.5 31:49.8 32:02.4 0:12.6 10:14/M
7 HATCHER MASON BENBROOK TX 66 11 78 8:36.1 33:36.4 33:45.5 0:09.1 10:48/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 454 13 7   22:15.7 22:17.0 0:01.2 7:09/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELSEY MARK ARGYLE TX 327 19 108   36:52.6 37:06.5 0:13.9 11:51/M
2 REBECCA LINDMOOD FORT WORTH TX 61 15 117 0:27.4 37:20.1 37:31.9 0:11.8 12:00/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 458 18 2   18:32.3 18:33.2 0:00.9 5:58/M
2 DUSTIN BAXTER FORT WORTH TX 273 19 4 1:14.6 19:47.0 19:48.1 0:01.1 6:22/M
3 BRANDON KNIGHT HUDSON OAKS TX 320 19 6 3:41.9 22:14.2 22:25.1 0:10.8 7:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AINSLEY SHAFFER BOWIE TX 368 21 151   42:01.6 42:08.6 0:06.9 13:31/M
2 KATE COWLE BEDFORD TX 287 24 175 4:28.5 46:30.1 47:09.5 0:39.3 14:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIM MCDONALD CLEBURNE TX 69 22 8   22:18.6 22:35.2 0:16.6 7:10/M
2 CHASE MARTIN COLLEYVILLE TX 329 23 26 3:56.1 26:14.8 26:24.4 0:09.5 8:26/M
3 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 409 23 90 12:13.5 34:32.1 34:35.2 0:03.1 11:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AIMEE LANTER RICHLAND HILLS TX 323 28 13   23:02.8 23:06.7 0:03.9 7:24/M
2 JENICA MOORE MANSFIELD TX 340 25 60 7:36.0 30:38.8 30:46.9 0:08.1 9:51/M
3 ERIN SAMPUGNARO FORT WORTH TX 361 29 70 9:00.7 32:03.5 32:15.1 0:11.6 10:18/M
4 LAUREN HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 446 29 96 12:20.6 35:23.4 35:46.9 0:23.5 11:23/M
5 HEATHER ONEIL DECATUR TX 343 29 152 18:59.7 42:02.5 42:08.9 0:06.4 13:31/M
6 ASHLEY BOLEN ARLINGTON TX 277 29 194 30:53.3 53:56.1 54:02.5 0:06.3 17:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGIE NORRIS ARLINGTON TX 341 34 65   31:41.1 31:56.6 0:15.5 10:11/M
2 JESSICA MACBRIDE FORT WORTH TX 326 30 89 2:50.9 34:32.0 34:40.9 0:08.9 11:06/M
3 TRACI JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 314 34 107 5:08.4 36:49.5 37:12.0 0:22.5 11:50/M
4 KIRSTEN BJORKMAN SANGER TX 275 34 116 5:31.8 37:12.9 37:30.5 0:17.5 11:58/M
5 SAMANTHA WALKER BENBROOK TX 113 30 178 16:27.7 48:08.8 49:17.2 1:08.3 15:29/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL PIETY FORT WORTH TX 348 30 10   22:41.2 22:48.5 0:07.3 7:18/M
2 ALEX RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 442 32 77 10:53.8 33:35.0 33:40.9 0:05.8 10:48/M
3 MICHAEL JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 313 33 105 14:07.9 36:49.1 37:11.9 0:22.7 11:50/M
4 PAUL ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 358 30 174 23:47.3 46:28.5 47:08.3 0:39.8 14:56/M
5 CHAD PETERSON BENBROOK TX 86 34 190 28:40.0 51:21.2 51:58.3 0:37.1 16:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACEY VAZQUEZ BENBROOK TX 109 37 24   26:09.7 26:18.4 0:08.6 8:25/M
2 KRISTI WILLMORE FORT WORTH TX 398 35 41 2:01.8 28:11.6 28:43.3 0:31.7 9:04/M
3 JENNIFER MCMILLAN HUDSON OAKS TX 74 38 52 3:44.5 29:54.3 30:18.4 0:24.1 9:37/M
4 NICOLE LOPEZ EULESS TX 325 37 87 8:03.0 34:12.8 34:22.4 0:09.6 11:00/M
5 ANGELA WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 399 35 97 9:14.1 35:23.8 35:55.4 0:31.6 11:23/M
6 TIFFANY HILL MANSFIELD TX 431 38 114 10:58.7 37:08.4 37:32.1 0:23.7 11:56/M
7 KRISTI WILLIS FORT WORTH TX 397 38 115 10:59.4 37:09.2 37:25.4 0:16.2 11:57/M
8 RAE DOLAN KATY TX 289 37 127 12:24.4 38:34.2 39:39.9 1:05.7 12:24/M
9 DAVETTE CHENEY GRAPEVINE TX 286 35 141 14:42.4 40:52.1 41:10.4 0:18.2 13:08/M
10 JENNIFER HALL BENBROOK TX 43 37 143 14:45.2 40:55.0 41:21.3 0:26.3 13:09/M
11 GAIL MEYERS FORT WORTH TX 339 39 167 18:26.3 44:36.1 45:09.7 0:33.6 14:20/M
12 BRANDI ESTES FORT WORTH TX 33 37 197 27:54.4 54:04.1 54:41.9 0:37.7 17:23/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON PECK FORT WORTH TX 347 38 29   27:05.2 27:16.6 0:11.3 8:43/M
2 DERRICK DOYLE HALTOM CITY TX 290 38 42 1:09.6 28:14.9 28:36.7 0:21.8 9:05/M
3 MICHAEL MAUPIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 332 36 47 1:34.8 28:40.1 29:02.0 0:21.9 9:13/M
4 AARON ESTES FORT WORTH TX 31 36 84 7:06.4 34:11.7 34:39.5 0:27.7 10:59/M
5 CHAD MCMILLAN HUDSON OAKS TX 72 39 113 9:59.1 37:04.4 37:30.0 0:25.6 11:55/M
6 JASON BRUCK FORT WORTH TX 13 37 123 10:54.4 37:59.7 38:35.8 0:36.0 12:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 437 40 51   29:51.5 30:23.7 0:32.2 9:36/M
2 PRISCILLA PENA FORNEY TX 215 40 73 3:03.7 32:55.2 32:57.6 0:02.3 10:35/M
3 BOBBI MARRIOT CORINTH TX 328 44 94 5:27.9 35:19.4 35:59.0 0:39.5 11:21/M
4 LORI MAUS FORT WORTH TX 333 43 95 5:30.1 35:21.6 36:34.3 1:12.6 11:22/M
5 TISA ZELLERS BENBROOK TX 460 44 98 5:56.0 35:47.5 36:12.2 0:24.6 11:30/M
6 FRANCISCA RHOADS FORT WORTH TX 353 40 101 6:17.8 36:09.3 36:15.8 0:06.5 11:37/M
7 JANIECE BAUMANN WEST JORDAN UT 272 43 138 10:39.9 40:31.4 40:46.1 0:14.6 13:02/M
8 ANGIE MEYERS BOWIE TX 338 40 153 12:23.3 42:14.8 42:21.3 0:06.4 13:35/M
9 GILDA TEBEAUX FORT WORTH TX 459 41 166 14:35.4 44:26.9 44:45.1 0:18.1 14:17/M
10 DEBBIE LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TX 58 42 172 16:19.9 46:11.4 46:39.5 0:28.1 14:51/M
11 JESSICA PITTMAN SPRINGTOWN TX 349 41 193 24:04.5 53:56.0 54:27.9 0:31.9 17:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 270 44 5   21:18.3 21:19.9 0:01.6 6:51/M
2 ZAK BASS GLEN ROSE TX 271 40 19 4:11.9 25:30.2 26:40.6 1:10.4 8:12/M
3 CURVIE HAWKINS ARLINGTON TX 817 44 36 6:25.2 27:43.5 28:03.0 0:19.5 8:55/M
4 TODD ANTHONY SR. EULESS TX 825 41 37 6:28.0 27:46.3 27:47.9 0:01.5 8:56/M
5 GEORGE VAZQUEZ BENBROOK TX 108 41 39 6:30.2 27:48.5 28:28.9 0:40.3 8:56/M
6 JAMES SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 365 41 62 9:38.2 30:56.6 35:58.3 5:01.7 9:57/M
7 JOSE ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 444 42 80 12:32.9 33:51.2 33:53.1 0:01.8 10:53/M
8 KEITH MASON BENBROOK TX 330 44 81 12:38.9 33:57.2 34:07.0 0:09.7 10:55/M
9 MATHEW SAMPUGNARO FORT WORTH TX 362 40 92 13:18.2 34:36.5 34:48.0 0:11.4 11:08/M
10 CULLEN PARRY FORT WORTH TX 344 44 130 17:25.0 38:43.3 39:19.0 0:35.7 12:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 453 47 30   27:06.9 27:11.4 0:04.4 8:43/M
2 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 386 48 33 0:10.6 27:17.5 27:19.0 0:01.5 8:46/M
3 TASHA TOLBERT SOUTHLAKE TX 389 46 76 6:07.4 33:14.3 33:30.1 0:15.7 10:41/M
4 DEANNA SMITH CORINTH TX 381 46 82 6:56.8 34:03.8 34:12.5 0:08.7 10:57/M
5 ALICIA STEWART HASLET TX 384 45 129 11:35.3 38:42.2 39:01.9 0:19.6 12:27/M
6 TANIA FREY KELLER TX 296 46 137 13:22.8 40:29.8 41:05.1 0:35.3 13:01/M
7 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 274 49 161 16:31.0 43:37.9 43:49.0 0:11.1 14:01/M
8 CECILIA SAENZ FORT WORTH TX 360 48 182 22:11.7 49:18.6 49:41.9 0:23.2 15:51/M
9 TAMMY KOTCH GODLEY TX 57 49 183 22:18.9 49:25.8 49:50.9 0:25.0 15:53/M
10 PRISCILLA THOMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 388 46 200 28:26.6 55:33.5 55:52.2 0:18.6 17:52/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE GLEASON ARLINGTON TX 448 47 11   22:45.6 22:50.3 0:04.7 7:19/M
2 WILLIAM MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 417 48 23 3:18.3 26:03.9 26:10.8 0:06.8 8:23/M
3 BRIAN FERRELL WATAUGA TX 430 49 69 9:14.9 32:00.6 32:29.5 0:28.9 10:17/M
4 THADDIUS HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 304 45 71 9:31.5 32:17.1 32:27.7 0:10.6 10:23/M
5 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 309 48 131 16:10.1 38:55.7 39:43.4 0:47.7 12:31/M
6 ORLANDO MOLINAR BENBROOK TX 78 45 136 17:18.7 40:04.4 40:22.1 0:17.7 12:53/M
7 DAVID FREY KELLER TX 295 49 139 17:47.5 40:33.1 41:09.0 0:35.8 13:02/M
8 BUDDE CHANDRA GRAPEVINE TX 440 47 159 19:42.4 42:28.0 42:37.2 0:09.1 13:39/M
9 MARC THOMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 387 47 199 32:47.9 55:33.5 55:51.7 0:18.1 17:52/M
10 BRYAN RICE FORT WORTH TX 354 49 205 39:32.2 1:02:17.9 1:02:24.2 0:06.3 20:02/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL CANALES FT. WORTH TX 282 50 35   27:37.0 27:44.6 0:07.5 8:53/M
2 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 284 53 48 1:06.0 28:43.0 28:51.8 0:08.8 9:14/M
3 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 410 52 64 3:26.2 31:03.3 31:05.8 0:02.5 9:59/M
4 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 279 50 68 4:23.3 32:00.3 32:11.1 0:10.7 10:17/M
5 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 351 50 104 9:04.6 36:41.7 36:57.9 0:16.2 11:48/M
6 KARYN PEAK FT WORTH TX 346 51 162 16:14.9 43:51.9 44:25.6 0:33.6 14:06/M
7 JANET SHIELDS BEDFORD TX 379 53 169 17:14.2 44:51.2 45:07.8 0:16.6 14:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROB JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 416 51 14   23:07.1 23:12.7 0:05.6 7:26/M
2 CHIP FOSTER TOLAR TX 432 51 15 1:37.4 24:44.6 24:52.4 0:07.8 7:57/M
3 STEVEN STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 447 50 40 4:45.6 27:52.7 27:54.6 0:01.9 8:58/M
4 FREELON PAYTON III ARLINGTON TX 345 52 148 18:21.6 41:28.7 42:25.2 0:56.4 13:20/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 415 58 27   26:35.0 26:38.1 0:03.1 8:33/M
2 LOUISE RAMSA FORT WORTH TX 352 59 83 7:29.7 34:04.8 34:45.0 0:40.2 10:57/M
3 MARIE HUTCHINSON HOUSTON TX 312 56 86 7:37.5 34:12.6 41:05.0 6:52.3 11:00/M
4 DEBBIE TURMAN FORT WORTH TX 392 58 181 22:17.1 48:52.2 49:15.1 0:22.9 15:43/M
5 REIKO ELY FORT WORTH TX 939 58 201 29:15.1 55:50.2 56:20.2 0:30.0 17:57/M
6 CYNTHIA SANFORD FORT WORTH TX 363 58 208 38:49.1 1:05:24.1 1:06:06.6 0:42.4 21:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 331 55 9   22:39.7 22:42.0 0:02.2 7:17/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA POTTS FORT WORTH TX 414 64 91   34:35.0 34:45.7 0:10.6 11:07/M
2 LAURA BUTNER BEDFORD TX 281 64 140 6:11.7 40:46.7 41:04.0 0:17.2 13:06/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 276 60 149 7:06.2 41:41.3 42:11.0 0:29.7 13:24/M
4 CECE GAUSE BEDFORD TX 297 64 168 10:16.0 44:51.0 45:07.9 0:16.8 14:25/M
5 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 461 63 188 16:29.7 51:04.8 51:54.2 0:49.4 16:25/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 319 62 28   26:37.3 26:45.3 0:07.9 8:34/M
2 JOHNNY IBARRA ARLINGTON TX 425 61 195 27:21.8 53:59.1 54:05.5 0:06.3 17:21/M
3 ARTHUR SANFORD FORT WORTH TX 364 60 209 38:49.7 1:05:27.1 1:06:08.9 0:41.8 21:03/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 299 67 170   44:56.1 45:13.9 0:17.8 14:27/M
2 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 366 65 184 4:39.2 49:35.3 49:52.5 0:17.1 15:57/M
3 SHERRY HERNDON EULESS TX 305 66 196 9:04.3 54:00.4 54:27.0 0:26.5 17:22/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT DILDAY WINONA TX 288 68 160   42:28.2 42:54.9 0:26.7 13:39/M
2 LARRY POTTS FORT WORTH TX 413 65 202 13:41.8 56:10.1 56:34.6 0:24.5 18:04/M
3 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 441 66 203 14:16.2 56:44.5 56:53.7 0:09.2 18:15/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 412 72 133   39:40.7 40:10.6 0:29.8 12:45/M
2 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 335 73 147 1:45.2 41:26.0 41:46.3 0:20.3 13:19/M
3 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 294 70 158 2:42.3 42:23.1 43:03.9 0:40.8 13:38/M
Top

Female 75 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 355 76 99   35:55.5 36:09.4 0:13.8 11:33/M
Top

Male 75 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 394 77 180   48:12.2 48:32.1 0:19.9 15:30/M