Some Like It Cold 2014

Overall Finish List

December 20, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BENJAMIN DUENAS FORT WORTH TX 157 19 M 1 Top Fin   36:36.8 36:37.4 0:00.6 11:46/M
2 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 434 53 M 1 Top Fin 3:40.9 40:17.7 40:18.5 0:00.7 12:57/M
3 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 433 31 F 1 Top Fin   40:39.8 40:40.9 0:01.0 13:04/M
4 CADE BAUMANN ARLINGTON TX 129 14 M 1/3 11-14 4:25.3 41:02.1 41:02.5 0:00.3 13:12/M
5 NICK MCKELLAR ARGYLE TX 2 20 M 1/2 20-24 6:34.5 43:11.3 43:29.1 0:17.7 13:53/M
6 TODD ANTHONY JR EULESS TX 829 14 M 2/3 11-14 7:15.6 43:52.4 43:52.8 0:00.3 14:06/M
7 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 456 49 F 1 Top Fin 3:32.1 44:11.9 44:13.3 0:01.3 14:12/M
8 DARYLE RYAN MANSFIELD TX 228 46 M 1/8 45-49 7:55.1 44:31.9 44:33.4 0:01.4 14:19/M
9 CAMERON WORD FORT WORTH TX 266 25 M 1/7 25-29 7:57.4 44:34.3 44:51.4 0:17.1 14:20/M
10 ALFRED SANDOVAL EULESS TX 418 43 M 1/9 40-44 8:06.5 44:43.3 44:48.0 0:04.6 14:23/M
11 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 429 41 M 2/9 40-44 8:54.0 45:30.9 45:34.1 0:03.2 14:38/M
12 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 884 54 M 1/7 50-54 9:41.8 46:18.6 46:22.4 0:03.7 14:53/M
13 DANIEL TAPIA PLANO TX 253 49 M 2/8 45-49 10:24.0 47:00.8 47:22.5 0:21.6 15:07/M
14 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 436 58 M 1/7 55-59 10:38.4 47:15.3 48:49.7 1:34.3 15:12/M
15 NINETOES RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 356 58 M 2/7 55-59 10:38.7 47:15.5 47:18.1 0:02.5 15:12/M
16 MICHAEL HUNWICK KELLER TX 184 44 M 3/9 40-44 10:56.0 47:32.9 47:39.7 0:06.8 15:17/M
17 JORDAN ST.CLAIR FORT WORTH TX 250 29 M 2/7 25-29 11:10.4 47:47.2 47:57.4 0:10.1 15:22/M
18 BRIAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1 25 M 3/7 25-29 11:11.6 47:48.4 48:07.0 0:18.5 15:22/M
19 KEVIN DAVIS GARLAND TX 151 45 M 3/8 45-49 11:27.5 48:04.4 48:06.6 0:02.2 15:27/M
20 TIM FORMBY STEUBEN ME 166 51 M 2/7 50-54 12:01.8 48:38.6 48:43.5 0:04.8 15:38/M
21 MENDRIA COX CLEBURNE TX 147 23 F 1/13 20-24 9:34.8 50:14.7 50:19.0 0:04.2 16:09/M
22 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 402 69 M 1/4 65-69 13:46.5 50:23.4 50:26.7 0:03.3 16:12/M
23 MEGHAN SHAYHORN ARDMORE OK 241 35 F 1/14 35-39 10:03.6 50:43.5 50:46.8 0:03.3 16:18/M
24 VINCE VEAZEY BENBROOK TX 258 35 M 1/6 35-39 14:24.8 51:01.7 51:20.9 0:19.2 16:24/M
25 JOHNNY ROBERTS BOYD TX 450 45 M 4/8 45-49 14:33.3 51:10.1 51:25.0 0:14.8 16:27/M
26 WESLEY PERKINS WAXAHACHIE TX 217 33 M 1/4 30-34 14:53.9 51:30.7 51:41.1 0:10.3 16:34/M
27 ADRIANA MELENDEZ EULESS TX 419 39 F 2/14 35-39 11:23.6 52:03.5 52:08.4 0:04.9 16:44/M
28 HEIDI WHITE GREENVILLE TX 263 48 F 1/14 45-49 11:36.2 52:16.1 52:40.7 0:24.5 16:48/M
29 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 422 67 M 2/4 65-69 15:48.8 52:25.7 52:28.6 0:02.9 16:51/M
30 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 424 54 M 3/7 50-54 16:07.1 52:44.0 55:46.0 3:02.0 16:57/M
31 PAYTON ISHMAEL ARLINGTON TX 185 30 F 1/19 30-34 12:10.0 52:49.9 52:58.0 0:08.1 16:59/M
32 WENDY PARRISH KELLER TX 212 30 F 2/19 30-34 12:25.7 53:05.6 53:13.8 0:08.2 17:04/M
33 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 168 23 F 2/13 20-24 12:27.4 53:07.3 57:47.7 4:40.4 17:05/M
34 KIMBERLY FORMBY STEUBEN ME 165 45 F 2/14 45-49 12:27.9 53:07.8 53:26.1 0:18.2 17:05/M
35 LIZ BOLTON CANTON TX 135 48 F 3/14 45-49 12:28.6 53:08.5 53:10.8 0:02.3 17:05/M
36 MELISSA SEIWERT FORT WORTH TX 421 32 F 3/19 30-34 12:51.7 53:31.5 53:50.6 0:19.0 17:12/M
37 CARLOS ACOSTA FORT STEWART GA 122 39 M 2/6 35-39 17:11.8 53:48.6 53:50.4 0:01.7 17:18/M
38 KEITH FULLER EULESS TX 167 46 M 5/8 45-49 17:15.2 53:52.1 53:56.5 0:04.4 17:19/M
39 GRANT MCCARSON FORT WORTH TX 200 45 M 6/8 45-49 17:15.3 53:52.2 53:57.1 0:04.9 17:19/M
40 JEREMY SMOLA SWEETWATER TX 246 53 M 4/7 50-54 17:27.7 54:04.5 54:58.6 0:54.0 17:23/M
41 NANCY CORLEY SOUTHLAKE TX 146 37 F 3/14 35-39 13:48.8 54:28.7 54:38.5 0:09.7 17:31/M
42 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 159 66 M 3/4 65-69 18:01.0 54:37.9 54:48.0 0:10.1 17:34/M
43 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 181 59 M 3/7 55-59 18:48.2 55:25.1 55:47.4 0:22.3 17:49/M
44 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 238 45 F 4/14 45-49 14:55.4 55:35.3 55:49.3 0:14.0 17:52/M
45 JOSEPH OLSON ARLINGTON TX 210 27 M 4/7 25-29 19:08.3 55:45.1 55:52.0 0:06.8 17:56/M
46 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 423 48 F 5/14 45-49 15:27.1 56:06.9 56:10.2 0:03.2 18:02/M
47 GABRIELA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 451 36 F 4/14 35-39 15:28.8 56:08.7 56:12.8 0:04.1 18:03/M
48 ASHLEY SPURLOCK WAXAHACHIE TX 249 44 M 4/9 40-44 19:43.2 56:20.1 56:37.5 0:17.4 18:07/M
49 MATTHEW BAUMANN WEST JORDAN UT 130 50 M 5/7 50-54 19:43.7 56:20.6 56:32.9 0:12.2 18:07/M
50 RENEE AIRHEART TRINIDAD TX 269 45 F 6/14 45-49 15:59.3 56:39.1 56:58.4 0:19.2 18:13/M
51 KEVIN MEADS HUMBLE TX 204 51 M 6/7 50-54 20:10.7 56:47.5 56:59.2 0:11.7 18:15/M
52 ETHAN SALADRIGAS FORT WORTH TX 230 13 M 3/3 11-14 20:23.6 57:00.4 57:10.9 0:10.5 18:20/M
53 AMANDA RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX 222 32 F 4/19 30-34 16:33.2 57:13.0 57:15.3 0:02.2 18:24/M
54 DEREK SMITH FT. WORTH TX 244 44 M 5/9 40-44 20:47.1 57:23.9 57:34.0 0:10.0 18:27/M
55 MATTHEW HOGAN DALLAS TX 182 37 M 3/6 35-39 20:55.5 57:32.3 57:37.8 0:05.4 18:30/M
56 SCOTT STROTZ KELLER TX 406 57 M 4/7 55-59 21:14.9 57:51.7 57:57.9 0:06.1 18:36/M
57 COLTON RHEINLAENDER KELLER TX 221 23 M 2/2 20-24 21:27.4 58:04.3 58:42.6 0:38.3 18:40/M
58 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 187 56 F 1/6 55-59 17:39.8 58:19.7 58:26.5 0:06.8 18:45/M
59 STACEY BLAIDO HURST TX 134 43 F 1/12 40-44 17:50.0 58:29.9 58:33.1 0:03.1 18:48/M
60 REBECCA HENLEY HURST TX 178 38 F 5/14 35-39 17:50.3 58:30.1 58:33.4 0:03.2 18:49/M
61 TANYA FLACH FORT WORTH TX 163 40 F 2/12 40-44 17:59.4 58:39.3 58:52.4 0:13.1 18:52/M
62 NATALIA LOPEZ BEDFORD TX 197 20 F 3/13 20-24 18:05.3 58:45.2 1:00:14.3 1:29.1 18:53/M
63 AMBER LANCASTER FORNEY TX 194 42 F 3/12 40-44 18:07.5 58:47.3 58:50.0 0:02.6 18:54/M
64 SEAN DOLAN KATY TX 156 30 M 2/4 30-34 22:18.2 58:55.1 59:53.3 0:58.2 18:57/M
65 CRAIG WALTERS CLEBURNE TX 260 41 M 6/9 40-44 22:36.4 59:13.2 59:41.0 0:27.8 19:02/M
66 PRESCILLA COX CLEBURNE TX 148 60 F 1/1 60-64 18:34.9 59:14.7 1:00:08.6 0:53.8 19:03/M
67 DENISE BAUM GREENVILLE TX 128 52 F 1/5 50-54 18:47.7 59:27.6 59:51.8 0:24.2 19:07/M
68 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 452 77 M 1/2 70-99 23:18.7 59:55.6 1:00:10.1 0:14.5 19:16/M
69 MARY ALYCE BAGGETT WHISPERING PINES NC 126 27 F 1/7 25-29 19:24.5 1:00:04.4 1:00:42.2 0:37.8 19:19/M
70 ALEXA OLSON ARLINGTON TX 209 24 F 4/13 20-24 19:44.8 1:00:24.7 1:00:32.2 0:07.5 19:25/M
71 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 154 42 F 4/12 40-44 20:00.8 1:00:40.7 1:01:00.5 0:19.8 19:30/M
72 HERB BERMAN THE VILLAGES FL 132 77 M 2/2 70-99 24:38.9 1:01:15.8 1:01:35.1 0:19.3 19:42/M
73 LAURIE TOBOSA FORT WORTH TX 257 51 F 2/5 50-54 20:38.3 1:01:18.1 1:02:38.0 1:19.8 19:43/M
74 MONICA BOWER FORT WORTH TX 136 39 F 6/14 35-39 20:43.4 1:01:23.3 1:01:33.7 0:10.3 19:44/M
75 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 407 59 F 2/6 55-59 20:58.2 1:01:38.1 1:01:50.0 0:11.8 19:49/M
76 EMILY DELEON WAXAHACHIE TX 153 40 F 5/12 40-44 21:00.9 1:01:40.8 1:01:57.9 0:17.0 19:50/M
77 DAISY DUQUE ARLINGTON TX 158 23 F 5/13 20-24 21:01.2 1:01:41.1 1:02:19.1 0:38.0 19:50/M
78 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 198 49 F 7/14 45-49 21:12.0 1:01:51.9 1:02:12.5 0:20.5 19:53/M
79 LINDSAY CASEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 142 34 F 5/19 30-34 21:36.5 1:02:16.4 1:02:26.7 0:10.3 20:01/M
80 KATIE MCLEAN FORT WORTH TX 202 40 F 6/12 40-44 21:41.8 1:02:21.7 1:02:33.1 0:11.4 20:03/M
81 CATHERINE SALADRIGAS FORT WORTH TX 229 20 F 6/13 20-24 22:17.9 1:02:57.8 1:03:08.6 0:10.8 20:14/M
82 DIANA EMAH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 401 38 F 7/14 35-39 22:22.0 1:03:01.9 1:03:09.7 0:07.7 20:16/M
83 BRYAN SHERRIEB FORT WORTH TX 242 41 M 7/9 40-44 26:45.2 1:03:22.0 1:04:00.4 0:38.3 20:23/M
84 PHILIP OTTERSON WAXAHACHIE TX 211 31 M 3/4 30-34 26:47.9 1:03:24.7 1:03:45.8 0:21.1 20:23/M
85 TORI KVAPIL WAXAHACHIE TX 193 21 F 7/13 20-24 22:45.1 1:03:25.0 1:03:46.5 0:21.5 20:23/M
86 DENISE WRIGHT MIDLOTHIAN TX 267 44 F 7/12 40-44 23:03.4 1:03:43.2 1:03:59.6 0:16.4 20:29/M
87 AARON GOODWIN ALEDO TX 170 45 M 7/8 45-49 27:07.3 1:03:44.2 1:05:10.0 1:25.8 20:30/M
88 SUSAN CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 400 57 F 3/6 55-59 23:11.6 1:03:51.5 1:04:00.8 0:09.3 20:32/M
89 DAVID HARP HURST TX 174 57 M 5/7 55-59 27:45.6 1:04:22.4 1:04:29.5 0:07.0 20:42/M
90 ANNA HENDRIX ARLINGTON TX 177 35 F 8/14 35-39 23:55.8 1:04:35.7 1:05:14.5 0:38.8 20:46/M
91 JOE GONZALES SAGINAW TX 169 54 M 7/7 50-54 28:05.3 1:04:42.1 1:05:05.6 0:23.4 20:48/M
92 EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX 239 35 F 9/14 35-39 24:09.1 1:04:48.9 1:08:16.8 3:27.8 20:50/M
93 KELLY MOSELEY CLEBURNE TX 207 37 F 10/14 35-39 24:22.3 1:05:02.2 1:05:29.5 0:27.2 20:55/M
94 LINDSEY MAURER FORT WORTH TX 199 30 F 6/19 30-34 24:24.5 1:05:04.3 1:05:29.0 0:24.6 20:55/M
95 ESMERALDA SALINAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 233 33 F 7/19 30-34 24:43.4 1:05:23.3 1:05:35.5 0:12.1 21:01/M
96 LACEY PATTERSON KELLER TX 213 35 F 11/14 35-39 25:09.6 1:05:49.5 1:06:09.4 0:19.9 21:10/M
97 STEPHANIE ROBLES SWEETWATER TX 223 31 F 8/19 30-34 25:13.2 1:05:53.1 1:06:47.3 0:54.2 21:11/M
98 STEPHEN SALADRIGAS FORT WORTH TX 231 47 M 8/8 45-49 29:19.2 1:05:56.0 1:06:08.1 0:12.0 21:12/M
99 XAN HOLUB GRAHAM TX 183 57 F 4/6 55-59 25:46.1 1:06:26.0 1:06:53.9 0:27.9 21:22/M
100 JANELLE BOYD MANSFIELD TX 137 44 F 8/12 40-44 25:50.4 1:06:30.3 1:06:53.0 0:22.7 21:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MERCY GOODWIN ALEDO TX 171 41 F 9/12 40-44 25:51.8 1:06:31.7 1:06:59.3 0:27.6 21:23/M
102 SANDI MCSPADDENN KELLER TX 203 28 F 2/7 25-29 25:52.4 1:06:32.2 1:07:01.1 0:28.8 21:24/M
103 KIRSTEN TOBOSA ROANOKE TX 256 23 F 8/13 20-24 25:59.9 1:06:39.8 1:07:59.7 1:19.9 21:26/M
104 GRACIE CASTORENA GRAND PTAIRIE TX 144 14 F 1/1 11-14 26:56.5 1:07:36.4 1:07:48.0 0:11.5 21:44/M
105 JEROMEY SIMS RICHLAND HILLS TX 243 39 M 4/6 35-39 31:29.5 1:08:06.4 1:08:39.9 0:33.5 21:54/M
106 AMBER BERANEK FORT WORTH TX 131 34 F 9/19 30-34 27:27.0 1:08:06.9 1:08:40.0 0:33.0 21:54/M
107 DELDEE CASTORENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 143 45 F 8/14 45-49 27:37.7 1:08:17.6 1:08:30.2 0:12.5 21:57/M
108 JENNIE SHAFER FORT WORTH TX 240 24 F 9/13 20-24 27:55.1 1:08:35.0 1:08:55.5 0:20.5 22:03/M
109 AMY PEACOCK BURLESON TX 214 29 F 3/7 25-29 27:55.2 1:08:35.1 1:08:55.5 0:20.3 22:03/M
110 DEANNA CROSS FT. WORTH TX 150 43 F 10/12 40-44 28:09.7 1:08:49.6 1:09:11.4 0:21.8 22:08/M
111 MARIA GASCA FORT WORTH TX 403 30 F 10/19 30-34 28:25.7 1:09:05.6 1:09:15.2 0:09.6 22:13/M
112 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 457 45 F 9/14 45-49 28:44.4 1:09:24.3 1:10:03.2 0:38.8 22:19/M
113 CECILIA RAMOS FORT WORTH TX 220 32 F 11/19 30-34 29:04.9 1:09:44.8 1:10:02.5 0:17.6 22:25/M
114 ANTONIO SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 232 41 M 8/9 40-44 33:15.8 1:09:52.6 1:10:10.6 0:17.9 22:28/M
115 BRITTANY MOONEY FORT WORTH TX 206 24 F 10/13 20-24 29:27.2 1:10:07.1 1:10:30.6 0:23.5 22:33/M
116 JULIE KVAPIL WAXAHACHIE TX 192 44 F 11/12 40-44 29:45.4 1:10:25.3 1:10:45.4 0:20.1 22:39/M
117 ROSE ADAMS FORT WORTH TX 123 34 F 12/19 30-34 29:58.3 1:10:38.2 1:10:53.8 0:15.6 22:43/M
118 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 251 58 F 5/6 55-59 30:12.3 1:10:52.1 1:11:15.3 0:23.1 22:47/M
119 TAMARA GRUNDY WAXAHACHIE TX 172 45 F 10/14 45-49 31:03.5 1:11:43.4 1:12:14.5 0:31.1 23:04/M
120 SARAH HERBST GRAPEVINE TX 179 47 F 11/14 45-49 31:27.3 1:12:07.1 1:12:28.5 0:21.3 23:11/M
121 SARAH SCHIMPFF FORT WORTH TX 236 26 F 4/7 25-29 31:35.5 1:12:15.4 1:12:24.5 0:09.0 23:14/M
122 CARTER SCHIMPFF FORT WORTH TX 235 27 M 5/7 25-29 35:39.3 1:12:16.1 1:12:24.6 0:08.4 23:14/M
123 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 189 65 M 4/4 65-69 35:57.5 1:12:34.4 1:12:41.0 0:06.6 23:20/M
124 MELISSA CROCKER MANSFIELD TX 149 34 F 13/19 30-34 32:11.2 1:12:51.1 1:13:07.2 0:16.1 23:25/M
125 CONRAD STATON TRINIDAD TX 3 25 M 6/7 25-29 36:34.1 1:13:10.9 1:13:32.2 0:21.3 23:32/M
126 STEPHANIE STATON TRINIDAD TX 4 29 F 5/7 25-29 32:31.2 1:13:11.1 1:13:32.1 0:20.9 23:32/M
127 CHASSITY SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 237 31 F 14/19 30-34 32:32.1 1:13:11.9 1:13:28.3 0:16.3 23:32/M
128 PHILIP MCLARRY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 201 26 M 7/7 25-29 37:21.4 1:13:58.3 1:14:21.5 0:23.2 23:47/M
129 LETTY BERNAL WAXAHACHIE TX 133 41 F 12/12 40-44 33:26.7 1:14:06.6 1:14:38.0 0:31.3 23:50/M
130 KARA NESTLE ABILENE TX 693 23 F 11/13 20-24 34:27.2 1:15:07.1 1:15:32.0 0:24.8 24:09/M
131 ORVILLE PRINS COLLEYVILLE TX 219 61 M 1/1 60-64 38:51.0 1:15:27.8 1:15:55.1 0:27.2 24:16/M
132 KRISTY SMITH GRAPEVINE TX 245 37 F 12/14 35-39 34:48.3 1:15:28.2 1:15:55.3 0:27.0 24:16/M
133 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 176 59 M 6/7 55-59 39:40.3 1:16:17.1 1:16:38.6 0:21.4 24:32/M
134 RHONDA FARLEY KELLER TX 161 56 F 6/6 55-59 36:35.9 1:17:15.8 1:17:45.9 0:30.0 24:50/M
135 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 127 31 F 15/19 30-34 36:40.1 1:17:20.0 1:17:50.1 0:30.1 24:52/M
136 GABRIELA VILLARREAL KELLER TX 259 22 F 12/13 20-24 37:19.3 1:17:59.2 1:17:59.2 25:05/M
137 JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX 140 34 F 16/19 30-34 37:26.3 1:18:06.2 1:18:28.8 0:22.6 25:07/M
138 KEVIN HILL FORT WORTH TX 180 31 M 4/4 30-34 41:40.4 1:18:17.2 1:18:42.0 0:24.7 25:10/M
139 MIKE KENEHAN BEDFORD TX 190 44 M 9/9 40-44 41:43.2 1:18:20.0 1:18:33.6 0:13.6 25:11/M
140 MELANIE HARBOUR-POPE WAXAHACHIE TX 173 52 F 3/5 50-54 38:06.6 1:18:46.5 1:20:31.9 1:45.4 25:20/M
141 LARISA POVEDA GRAPEVINE TX 443 45 F 12/14 45-49 40:21.3 1:21:01.2 1:21:28.6 0:27.4 26:03/M
142 BENJAMIN JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 186 10 M 1/1 1-10 45:20.5 1:21:57.3 1:22:29.8 0:32.5 26:21/M
143 MELISSA ASTON ARLINGTON TX 125 31 F 17/19 30-34 41:33.2 1:22:13.1 1:22:45.1 0:32.0 26:26/M
144 MELISSA KNOWLES WEATHERFORD TX 404 37 F 13/14 35-39 41:47.3 1:22:27.1 1:23:04.2 0:37.0 26:31/M
145 ALLENE BROWN FORT WORTH TX 428 50 F 4/5 50-54 41:48.3 1:22:28.2 1:23:05.1 0:36.9 26:31/M
146 DANIELLE YOUNG NRH TX 268 36 M 5/6 35-39 46:43.1 1:23:20.0 1:23:23.5 0:03.5 26:48/M
147 JESSICA OLIVER NRH TX 208 32 F 18/19 30-34 42:41.0 1:23:20.9 1:23:24.2 0:03.3 26:48/M
148 VIVIANA PERKINS CARROLLTON TX 216 29 F 6/7 25-29 43:06.8 1:23:46.7 1:24:10.2 0:23.5 26:56/M
149 LISA DE LA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 152 45 F 13/14 45-49 44:18.2 1:24:58.1 1:25:10.5 0:12.3 27:19/M
150 JASON WHITING WAXAHACHIE TX 264 38 M 6/6 35-39 49:38.6 1:26:15.5 1:26:39.0 0:23.5 27:44/M
151 STEPHANIE WINTERS ROWLETT TX 265 46 F 14/14 45-49 46:45.0 1:27:24.8 1:27:56.4 0:31.5 28:06/M
152 HALEY ESTEP ROWLETT TX 160 22 F 13/13 20-24 46:45.6 1:27:25.5 1:27:56.3 0:30.8 28:06/M
153 JON POPE WAXAHACHIE TX 218 56 M 7/7 55-59 51:29.5 1:28:06.4 1:29:52.7 1:46.3 28:20/M
154 TIANA SANFORD THE WOODLANDS TX 234 32 F 19/19 30-34 51:55.0 1:32:34.9 1:33:16.9 0:42.0 29:46/M
155 STEPHANIE LEBLANC FORT WORTH TX 195 29 F 7/7 25-29 55:17.9 1:35:57.8 1:36:30.8 0:33.0 30:51/M
156 TERRI FLORENCE BURLESON TX 164 51 F 5/5 50-54 1:02:47.5 1:43:27.3 1:43:46.6 0:19.3 33:16/M
157 KATRINA LEMONS WAXAHACHIE TX 196 39 F 14/14 35-39 1:03:33.5 1:44:13.3 1:44:45.3 0:31.9 33:31/M
158 Unknown Partic. 1576 1576 M 1/1 0- 0 1:07:36.5 1:44:13.4 1:44:45.1 0:31.7 33:31/M