SEF Arts Festival 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

September 20, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MOLLY MCQUIRK VANALSTYNE CC TX 225 17 17 20:16.3 20:16.5 0:00.1 6:31/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAM DICK SHERMAN CC TX 173 18 1 18:08.0 18:08.7 0:00.7 5:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 439 54 78 24:19.9 24:24.7 0:04.8 7:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK DICK SHERMAN CC TX 172 54 26 21:08.5 21:10.1 0:01.5 6:48/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEDA ROELKE SHERMAN TX 256 50 104 25:38.0 25:55.5 0:17.5 8:15/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROWLAND SHERMAN TX 257 53 57 23:16.0 23:19.2 0:03.2 7:29/M
Top

Female Senior Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LATRALLE THOMPSON FRISCO TX 279 74 129 27:16.0 27:21.0 0:05.0 8:46/M
Top

Male Senior Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JERRY POWELL ANNA TX 250 63 99 25:28.7 25:33.7 0:05.0 8:11/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROL SUSAN WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 46 ** 352 46:39.5 46:46.7 0:07.2 15:00/M
2 TALYNA MONTES DENISON TX 61 0 370 50:43.7 51:21.5 0:37.7 16:18/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 3110 3110 10 19:22.2 19:22.2 6:14/M
2 Unknown Partic. 467 467 28 21:24.9 21:26.2 0:01.3 6:53/M
3 Unknown Partic. 468 468 121 26:33.9 26:35.5 0:01.6 8:32/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1067 1067 156 28:53.6 29:01.7 0:08.1 9:17/M
5 Unknown Partic. 320 320 213 31:32.4 31:58.2 0:25.8 10:08/M
6 Unknown Partic. 2073 2073 225 32:14.2 32:21.7 0:07.5 10:22/M
7 Unknown Partic. 386 386 294 38:09.6 38:14.0 0:04.3 12:16/M
8 Unknown Partic. 496 496 297 38:36.2 39:05.5 0:29.3 12:25/M
9 JOSEPH OLANDESE DURANT OK 35 ** 312 41:16.0 41:27.0 0:11.0 13:16/M
10 Unknown Partic. 321 321 356 48:12.0 48:25.2 0:13.2 15:30/M
11 Unknown Partic. 322 322 358 48:12.2 48:25.2 0:13.0 15:30/M
12 Unknown Partic. 457 457 396 1:03:53.0 1:03:53.0 20:32/M
13 Unknown Partic. 458 458 397 1:04:03.8 1:04:03.8 20:36/M
14 Unknown Partic. 451 451 398 1:07:30.1 1:07:33.5 0:03.4 21:42/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ABBY ELMORE 504 9 190 30:29.6 31:18.6 0:49.0 9:48/M
2 MCKINLEE SUITORS 499 8 193 30:32.2 31:22.0 0:49.7 9:49/M
3 CAITLYN CHANEY SHERMAN 406 9 263 35:03.3 35:23.8 0:20.5 11:16/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PA5TON SAMUELSON 426 9 157 28:53.6 29:04.2 0:10.6 9:17/M
2 ELI LINGLE SHERMAN TX 27 6 208 31:11.9 31:44.0 0:32.0 10:02/M
3 PEYTON WASHBURN BELLS TX 460 7 211 31:26.9 31:39.5 0:12.6 10:06/M
4 AUBREY WRIGHT SHERMAN TX 48 8 324 44:02.4 44:15.7 0:13.2 14:10/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLINE BOYKIN SHERMAN 402 11 127 27:08.9 27:21.5 0:12.5 8:43/M
2 XOCHITL GONZALEZ SHERMAN TX 187 10 169 29:27.6 29:37.9 0:10.3 9:28/M
3 MARY KATE ADAMI SHERMAN CC TX 134 14 197 30:37.3 30:44.5 0:07.1 9:51/M
4 ALANA GODFREDSEN SHERMAN TX 183 13 216 31:47.2 32:14.2 0:27.0 10:13/M
5 LENA DUGAN SHERMAN TX 177 14 231 32:48.1 33:12.0 0:23.8 10:33/M
6 BETHANY O'NEAL DENISON TX 113 14 289 37:38.4 38:13.7 0:35.3 12:06/M
7 KINSEY DUGAN SHERMAN TX 176 11 327 44:22.8 44:47.0 0:24.1 14:16/M
8 TEEGAN RICHARDSON SHERMAN TX 115 14 343 45:32.9 46:08.7 0:35.8 14:38/M
9 KAYTLYN HENSLEY SHERMAN TX 103 14 349 46:19.1 46:54.5 0:35.3 14:54/M
10 MICHELLE BELL SHERMAN TX 98 14 357 48:12.0 48:49.3 0:37.3 15:30/M
11 CECILY BRADFORD SHERMAN TX 94 10 364 49:23.8 49:38.7 0:14.9 15:53/M
12 ABBY WRIGHT SHERMAN TX 56 11 365 49:28.2 49:51.7 0:23.5 15:54/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALE5 DUNN SHERMAN 379 14 27 21:12.8 21:15.0 0:02.1 6:49/M
2 SEBASTIAN CIENFUEGOS SHERMAN 369 14 37 21:57.4 21:59.1 0:01.6 7:03/M
3 REYNEL RODRIGUEZ SHERMAN 340 14 44 22:28.4 22:33.5 0:05.1 7:13/M
4 DANIEL MORRIS VANALSTYNE CC TX 231 14 46 22:46.5 22:47.2 0:00.7 7:19/M
5 ANGEL DANIEL DE LA CRUZ SHERMAN CC TX 168 14 58 23:16.2 23:19.8 0:03.6 7:29/M
6 BRYAN SANCHEZ SHERMAN 348 14 64 23:29.4 23:32.0 0:02.5 7:33/M
7 ETHAN GUEVARA SHERMAN CC TX 188 14 74 23:53.9 23:55.2 0:01.3 7:41/M
8 HUGO ESPINOZA GONZALEZ SHERMAN 381 14 80 24:25.3 24:33.5 0:08.1 7:51/M
9 AARON RICHARD SHERMAN 338 14 98 25:24.6 25:29.7 0:05.1 8:10/M
10 KEVIN ROMERO SHERMAN 343 14 100 25:31.9 25:39.2 0:07.3 8:12/M
11 MIGUEL RAMIREZ SHERMAN 336 14 110 26:00.8 26:02.7 0:01.9 8:22/M
12 LANDON COLE SHERMAN TX 159 14 120 26:32.4 26:36.5 0:04.0 8:32/M
13 ESPINOZA CIENFUEGOS SHERMAN 368 14 132 27:35.7 27:40.2 0:04.5 8:52/M
14 DANIEL WAKELAND SHERMAN 358 14 135 27:47.1 27:52.0 0:04.9 8:56/M
15 EDUARDO GIRON SHERMAN 385 14 146 28:31.2 28:36.1 0:04.8 9:10/M
16 JOSE CRUZ SHERMAN 373 14 147 28:31.4 28:37.3 0:05.8 9:10/M
17 JOSE CARRIZALES SHERMAN 365 14 149 28:36.2 28:39.2 0:03.0 9:12/M
18 LUIS RODRIGUEZ ROJAS SHERMAN 341 14 154 28:53.2 28:56.8 0:03.6 9:17/M
19 JOSUE' VANEGAS SHERMAN 355 14 191 30:29.9 30:32.5 0:02.5 9:48/M
20 CALEB CROCKER SHERMAN 96 14 218 31:52.2 32:09.4 0:17.1 10:15/M
21 MIGUEL CIGARROA SHERMAN 370 14 223 32:04.7 32:09.6 0:04.8 10:19/M
22 PARKER SAMUELSON SHERMAN TX 427 12 234 32:53.4 33:04.2 0:10.8 10:34/M
23 ALBERTO VASQUEZ SHERMAN 356 14 237 33:14.7 33:22.0 0:07.2 10:41/M
24 ENRIQUE TOME SHERMAN 353 14 276 36:27.3 36:34.0 0:06.6 11:43/M
25 KEVIN HERNANDEZ SHERMAN TX 482 14 279 36:59.3 37:05.7 0:06.4 11:54/M
26 HUMAYON MOHAMMAD SHERMAN 328 14 305 39:47.8 39:50.1 0:02.3 12:48/M
27 ELISEO AYALA SHERMAN 363 14 335 45:04.9 45:12.0 0:07.0 14:29/M
28 ELVIS ROMERO SHERMAN 342 14 384 57:31.2 57:33.8 0:02.5 18:30/M
29 GUADALUPE PATINO SHERMAN 334 14 388 1:03:33.0 1:03:33.0 20:26/M
30 JARRETT WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 359 14 390 1:03:33.3 1:03:33.3 20:26/M
31 MANUEL SALAZAR SHERMAN 346 14 392 1:03:33.5 1:03:33.5 20:26/M
32 CARLOS CASTANEDA SHERMAN 366 14 395 1:03:33.5 1:03:33.5 20:26/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH TAYLOR VANALSTYNE CC TX 277 15 30 21:31.3 21:31.7 0:00.4 6:55/M
2 VERONICA SOSA SHERMAN CC TX 274 15 49 22:56.0 22:58.0 0:02.0 7:22/M
3 GENESIS ZAMORA SHERMAN CC TX 297 15 66 23:37.7 23:39.5 0:01.7 7:36/M
4 KELLY SIBRIAN SHERMAN CC TX 267 16 75 24:08.7 24:11.5 0:02.7 7:46/M
5 ANDREA MATHIS SHERMAN CC TX 217 18 81 24:29.9 24:37.5 0:07.5 7:52/M
6 CELESTE RAMOS 500 16 83 24:38.7 24:44.5 0:05.7 7:55/M
7 MYRANDA ELSTON SHERMAN CC TX 178 17 89 24:56.7 25:00.0 0:03.3 8:01/M
8 NAIDELYN MENDOZA SHERMAN CC TX 228 16 92 25:04.7 25:08.7 0:04.0 8:04/M
9 LOURDEN BELL SHERMAN 401 15 111 26:04.1 26:11.7 0:07.6 8:23/M
10 ANGELA SERRANO SHERMAN 351 16 113 26:12.5 26:14.3 0:01.8 8:25/M
11 HANNAH WALKER SHERMAN CC TX 285 17 119 26:30.3 26:46.3 0:16.0 8:31/M
12 ROSA MANZANO SHERMAN CC TX 215 16 122 26:36.6 26:45.2 0:08.6 8:33/M
13 ANGEL O'BRIEN DENSION TX 240 18 123 26:38.8 26:49.5 0:10.6 8:34/M
14 MARIE VANSANT SHERMAN TX 491 17 124 26:40.2 26:55.7 0:15.5 8:34/M
15 KACIE SMITH TOM BEAN CC TX 272 16 136 27:49.7 27:55.7 0:06.0 8:57/M
16 ALLY HAMPTON SHERMAN TX 190 15 140 28:04.3 28:11.7 0:07.4 9:01/M
17 HAILEY BEHREND TOM BEAN CC TX 142 18 142 28:17.2 28:23.0 0:05.7 9:06/M
18 ANA PEDRO SHERMAN CC TX 243 16 145 28:24.0 28:36.7 0:12.7 9:08/M
19 ELLEN DAVID SHERMAN CC TX 164 17 152 28:50.7 28:55.7 0:05.0 9:16/M
20 REBECCA PETTY SHERMAN TX 502 16 155 28:53.4 29:01.3 0:07.9 9:17/M
21 REBECCA PRESSLEY SHERMAN TX 129 17 158 28:59.2 29:30.1 0:30.8 9:19/M
22 BRANDY MUELLER SHERMAN CC TX 233 17 159 29:01.7 29:06.7 0:05.0 9:20/M
23 MONICA MATHIS SHERMAN TX 219 19 160 29:02.9 29:12.7 0:09.8 9:20/M
24 RUTH PEDRO SHERMAN CC TX 244 17 162 29:09.6 29:23.3 0:13.7 9:22/M
25 BREANA TUCKER SHERMAN TX 117 16 175 29:42.7 30:19.3 0:36.6 9:33/M
26 KORI NEAL SHERMAN CC TX 237 15 201 30:53.0 31:00.0 0:07.0 9:56/M
27 MARIA HUERTA SHERMAN CC TX 196 17 209 31:17.3 31:22.6 0:05.2 10:04/M
28 LEIDY SIBRIAN SHERMAN CC TX 268 16 222 32:02.2 32:07.5 0:05.3 10:18/M
29 KELSEY STEWART SHERMAN TX 92 15 227 32:26.2 32:43.5 0:17.2 10:26/M
30 DE'JA OLIVER SHERMAN TX 112 17 228 32:36.7 33:12.5 0:35.7 10:29/M
31 HILLARY CLARK SHERMAN 407 17 238 33:20.4 34:03.2 0:42.8 10:43/M
32 ROXANNE LANE SHERMAN CC TX 208 15 258 34:31.1 34:37.7 0:06.5 11:06/M
33 MADISON BARCLAY SHERMAN CC TX 139 16 259 34:40.7 34:47.5 0:06.7 11:09/M
34 MARIA NEVAREZ SHERMAN CC TX 238 16 271 35:24.6 35:38.5 0:13.8 11:23/M
35 ANNA NALL DENISON TX 475 16 284 37:13.4 37:49.5 0:36.0 11:58/M
36 EDITH NEVAREZ SHERMAN TX 111 17 285 37:13.7 37:49.7 0:36.0 11:58/M
37 ABIGAIL FORTNER SHERMAN TX 15 17 295 38:21.7 38:55.2 0:33.5 12:20/M
38 SANDRA CARRASCO SHERMAN TX 101 15 313 41:16.6 41:53.5 0:36.8 13:16/M
39 KATHERINE MUNOZ SHERMAN TX 110 17 314 42:52.7 43:30.2 0:37.5 13:47/M
40 ABBY SANCHEZ SHERMAN TX 116 15 315 42:52.8 43:29.8 0:37.0 13:47/M
41 DRA'YYVENN VALENTINE SHERMAN TX 118 16 318 43:11.3 43:49.3 0:38.0 13:53/M
42 CHRISTIANNA LONG SHERMAN TX 107 17 319 43:11.4 43:49.2 0:37.8 13:53/M
43 IRENE LUJAN SHERMAN TX 108 17 331 44:40.7 45:15.2 0:34.5 14:22/M
44 KYDAYSHA JOHNSON SHERMAN TX 104 17 332 44:40.8 45:15.3 0:34.5 14:22/M
45 CHRISTINA CHILDRESS SHERMAN TX 155 16 338 45:23.7 46:01.2 0:37.5 14:36/M
46 KATELYN CARNES SHERMAN TX 100 16 339 45:26.9 46:03.5 0:36.5 14:37/M
47 HALEY OSINA SHERMAN TX 114 16 341 45:32.2 46:09.0 0:36.7 14:38/M
48 HANNAH BROWN SHERMAN TX 99 16 342 45:32.5 46:08.5 0:36.0 14:38/M
49 MONICA JIMENEZ SHERMAN TX 478 16 359 48:14.2 48:51.6 0:37.4 15:31/M
50 LEAH MATTHEWS SHERMAN TX 109 17 361 49:14.2 49:49.7 0:35.5 15:50/M
51 ZELMA DELGADO SHERMAN TX 102 17 366 50:32.7 51:10.7 0:38.0 16:15/M
52 CHLOLISHA BELL SHERMAN TX 97 17 369 50:43.5 51:21.7 0:38.2 16:18/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB TAYLOR VANALSTYNE CC TX 278 15 2 18:08.1 18:08.7 0:00.6 5:50/M
2 MATT SCHULZE SHERMAN CC TX 264 15 3 18:16.8 18:17.6 0:00.7 5:52/M
3 MASON PESALES SHERMAN CC TX 246 16 4 18:30.0 18:30.5 0:00.5 5:57/M
4 HECTOR GUTIERREZ DELUNA SHERMAN CC TX 189 18 5 18:32.7 18:33.2 0:00.5 5:58/M
5 OSCAR LEYVA CORDOVA SHERMAN 390 16 6 18:49.2 18:51.5 0:02.3 6:03/M
6 KEVIN ESCOBAR SHERMAN CC TX 179 15 7 18:49.5 18:49.5 6:03/M
7 KOLL BICKERSTAFF SHERMAN CC TX 143 17 8 19:00.4 19:02.0 0:01.5 6:07/M
8 AUSTIN WHITE SHERMAN CC TX 289 15 9 19:03.0 19:05.0 0:02.0 6:08/M
9 SIMON SCHEIBMEIR SHERMAN CC TX 260 15 11 19:35.0 19:36.6 0:01.5 6:18/M
10 BLAKE LINNEBUR VANALSTYNE CC TX 210 17 12 19:38.5 19:38.8 0:00.3 6:19/M
11 BRIAN LINARES SHERMAN TX 456 16 13 19:55.5 19:57.3 0:01.8 6:24/M
12 BLAKE BROUSSARD VANALSTYNE CC TX 148 15 14 19:57.9 19:58.8 0:00.9 6:25/M
13 GAVEN DAWSON SHERMAN CC TX 167 15 15 20:01.3 20:02.1 0:00.7 6:26/M
14 TRISTEN VAN SANT SHERMAN 354 15 16 20:08.4 20:08.7 0:00.3 6:28/M
15 COLIN MCCASKILL VANALSTYNE CC TX 222 17 18 20:17.1 20:17.2 0:00.1 6:31/M
16 JOHN MARLOW SHERMAN CC TX 216 15 20 20:30.4 20:31.2 0:00.7 6:35/M
17 JUAN SANCHEZ SHERMAN 349 17 22 20:55.6 20:57.2 0:01.6 6:44/M
18 MOISES SANCHEZ LOPEZ SHERMAN 350 19 23 21:01.2 21:02.7 0:01.5 6:45/M
19 BRAYLN KIRBY SHERMAN CC TX 205 16 24 21:05.7 21:07.0 0:01.2 6:47/M
20 ERIC VILLEGAS SHERMAN 357 17 25 21:07.1 21:08.5 0:01.3 6:47/M
21 ERICK AGUILERA SHERMAN TX 360 15 29 21:29.4 21:37.1 0:07.6 6:54/M
22 ELIJAH SCHEIBMEIR SHERMAN CC TX 259 17 31 21:35.1 21:41.7 0:06.6 6:56/M
23 RAUL ORELLANA SHERMAN 333 15 32 21:35.6 21:37.0 0:01.4 6:56/M
24 ADRIEN ACOSTA SHERMAN CC TX 133 17 34 21:44.6 21:52.7 0:08.1 6:59/M
25 CHRISTIAN YOUNG VAN ALSTYNE CC TX 295 16 35 21:56.3 21:56.3 7:03/M
26 HECTOR LOPEZ SHERMAN TX 393 18 36 21:57.2 21:58.8 0:01.6 7:03/M
27 MIGUEL CRUZ SHERMAN TX 374 16 38 22:01.1 22:04.8 0:03.7 7:05/M
28 BRYAN DELGADO SHERMAN TX 487 17 39 22:07.1 22:10.5 0:03.4 7:07/M
29 ANDY MANCILLAS TOM BEAN CC TX 214 15 40 22:07.3 22:07.6 0:00.2 7:07/M
30 HENRY DICK SHERMAN CC TX 170 16 42 22:23.5 22:26.5 0:03.0 7:12/M
31 PA CHAWN SHERMAN 367 15 43 22:25.3 22:30.5 0:05.1 7:12/M
32 TRAVOR BOYER VANALSTYNE CC TX 145 15 45 22:31.0 22:32.0 0:01.0 7:14/M
33 FRANKLIN RIVAS 486 16 47 22:47.5 22:51.6 0:04.0 7:20/M
34 WENLLY CORRO SHERMAN TX 372 16 48 22:48.4 22:51.5 0:03.0 7:20/M
35 JUAN MONTES SHERMAN TX 329 17 51 23:01.8 23:03.6 0:01.7 7:24/M
36 DIEN WU SHERMAN CC TX 294 16 52 23:03.1 23:11.2 0:08.1 7:25/M
37 RICARDO BELTRAN SHERMAN 364 16 54 23:04.3 23:08.8 0:04.5 7:25/M
38 AARON SOLTERO SHERMAN CC TX 273 15 55 23:11.7 23:12.5 0:00.7 7:27/M
39 LEONEL LEDEZMA MCKINNEY TX 484 15 56 23:12.1 23:18.2 0:06.1 7:28/M
40 BRYSON BATES SHERMAN CC TX 140 16 59 23:18.9 23:20.2 0:01.3 7:30/M
41 BAWI CUNG NUNG SHERMAN 330 16 60 23:25.3 23:31.2 0:05.9 7:32/M
42 JUVENTINO HERNANDEZ SHERMAN 388 15 61 23:27.4 23:31.5 0:04.0 7:32/M
43 EDENILSON ANGEL SHERMAN 362 15 62 23:27.7 23:31.5 0:03.7 7:32/M
44 RAMIREZ SALAZAR SHERMAN 347 16 63 23:29.1 23:33.7 0:04.6 7:33/M
45 LIAN THANG 480 16 69 23:41.3 23:47.2 0:05.9 7:37/M
46 FRANCISCO ALFARO ORELLANA SHERMAN 361 17 70 23:42.4 23:46.0 0:03.5 7:37/M
47 DOUG LAFOLLETT VANALSTYNE CC TX 207 17 71 23:45.8 23:46.7 0:00.9 7:38/M
48 JAMISON FLYNN SHERMAN 382 17 76 24:09.1 24:10.7 0:01.6 7:46/M
49 HECTOR GURIERREZ - DE LUNA SHERMAN 387 18 77 24:12.1 24:15.2 0:03.1 7:47/M
50 EMMANUEL GARCIA SHERMAN 383 16 82 24:35.8 24:43.7 0:07.9 7:54/M
51 NOAH RANEY SHERMAN TX 437 18 94 25:10.9 25:14.2 0:03.3 8:06/M
52 DAWSON MA5WELL SHERMAN 327 15 96 25:15.3 25:24.0 0:08.6 8:07/M
53 DYLAN KYLE SHERMAN 413 15 97 25:24.3 25:24.6 0:00.2 8:10/M
54 BRIAN PEREZ SHERMAN 335 16 108 25:49.2 25:50.5 0:01.2 8:18/M
55 CRISTIAN SALAZAR SHERMAN TX 493 17 128 27:14.3 27:17.2 0:02.9 8:45/M
56 DYLAN GANN WHITESBORO TX 464 19 133 27:35.9 28:03.7 0:27.7 8:52/M
57 SANTOS ROSALES SHERMAN 344 15 134 27:46.1 27:52.0 0:05.9 8:56/M
58 ETHAN ROWLAND SHERMAN TX 345 15 153 28:51.3 28:56.7 0:05.4 9:17/M
59 FREDDY MARTINEZ SHERMAN 396 16 164 29:12.2 29:16.1 0:03.9 9:23/M
60 BRIAN LINARES SHERMAN TX 391 16 165 29:12.3 29:18.3 0:06.0 9:23/M
61 SAMUEL LOPEZ SHERMAN TX 394 16 170 29:34.1 29:37.2 0:03.1 9:30/M
62 CESAR CORDOVA ARMENDARIZ SHERMAN 371 15 171 29:35.3 29:37.2 0:01.8 9:31/M
63 JUAN DE LA CRUZ-JAIMES SHERMAN 377 15 172 29:35.3 29:37.5 0:02.1 9:31/M
64 TOMMY JARVIS SHERMAN 389 16 184 30:26.3 30:35.0 0:08.6 9:47/M
65 CHRISTIAN MALDONADO SHERMAN TX 395 16 187 30:27.9 30:36.8 0:08.8 9:47/M
66 ERICK MUNOZ SHERMAN TX 485 15 189 30:28.4 30:32.0 0:03.5 9:48/M
67 RAUL CANTU SHERMAN TX 476 16 203 31:00.6 31:07.7 0:07.1 9:58/M
68 DANIEL REYNOSO SHERMAN 337 15 214 31:36.7 31:39.3 0:02.6 10:10/M
69 DANIEL PRESSLEY SHERMAN TX 128 18 245 33:34.1 34:05.2 0:31.1 10:48/M
70 ZANE KINDT SHERMAN TX 472 17 246 33:35.1 34:06.0 0:30.8 10:48/M
71 ANDREW TILLMAN FRISCO TX 280 17 266 35:10.9 36:10.2 0:59.2 11:18/M
72 JUAN OCON SHERMAN 331 17 273 35:35.7 35:41.5 0:05.7 11:26/M
73 LOGAN LEDANE TOM BEAN CC TX 209 18 333 44:48.0 44:48.0 14:24/M
74 EDUARDO DE LA CRUZ SHERMAN 376 17 360 48:23.6 48:25.5 0:01.8 15:33/M
75 ANTHONY RIVAS SHERMAN 339 18 368 50:35.0 50:35.0 16:16/M
76 JOSE MARTINEZ SHERMAN TX 326 15 389 1:03:33.0 1:03:33.0 20:26/M
77 BIAK CIN THANG SHERMAN 352 15 391 1:03:33.5 1:03:33.5 20:26/M
78 JAMIE OLIVO SHERMAN 332 15 394 1:03:33.5 1:03:33.5 20:26/M
79 BRYAN DELGADO SHERMAN 378 17 393 1:03:33.5 1:03:33.5 20:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WAVA DENITO SHERMAN TX 64 24 102 25:35.9 34:51.2 9:15.3 8:14/M
2 LESLIE FULTON SHERMAN TX 181 24 106 25:43.6 25:58.5 0:14.9 8:16/M
3 ERIN THORPE SHERMAN TX 432 24 137 27:50.9 28:06.5 0:15.5 8:57/M
4 ALEXIS ARCHULETA SHERMAN TX 62 24 143 28:21.3 28:35.5 0:14.1 9:07/M
5 ASHLEY PARK SHERMAN TX 71 24 174 29:39.2 29:53.0 0:13.8 9:32/M
6 AMY SWINDELL SHERMAN 431 24 215 31:45.9 32:05.5 0:19.5 10:13/M
7 CRISSIE BENNETT SHERMAN TX 77 22 224 32:05.2 32:15.2 0:10.0 10:19/M
8 ASHLEY MURPHY POTTSBORO TX 234 21 242 33:29.4 33:38.0 0:08.5 10:46/M
9 HOLLY CANTU SHERMAN TX 153 21 270 35:19.7 35:34.0 0:14.2 11:21/M
10 SOPHIA HUDGEL SHERMAN TX 80 20 280 37:00.3 37:21.6 0:21.2 11:54/M
11 THERESA BACA BELLS TX 8 23 301 38:47.0 39:16.5 0:29.5 12:28/M
12 MADELINE SCHMITT SHERMAN TX 74 21 307 40:04.4 40:24.0 0:19.5 12:53/M
13 KATIE PYLER 423 23 311 40:49.4 40:52.5 0:03.0 13:07/M
14 THERESA BOWEN SHERMAN TX 144 23 322 43:39.1 45:59.1 2:20.0 14:02/M
15 NIKKI SHASTID SHERMAN TX 41 24 340 45:31.5 46:03.5 0:32.0 14:38/M
16 RACHEL LONG POTTSBORO TX 212 22 377 54:22.2 54:53.8 0:31.5 17:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEREMY EACKLES SHERMAN TX 59 23 53 23:03.7 23:08.7 0:05.0 7:25/M
2 ETHAN HUTCHINS SHERMAN TX 67 23 93 25:06.4 25:19.7 0:13.2 8:04/M
3 KEVIN WADE 434 23 131 27:34.4 27:37.2 0:02.7 8:52/M
4 DAKOTA BAUGUS POTTSBORO TX 141 21 243 33:29.7 33:38.0 0:08.2 10:46/M
5 TRACE LANGFELS DENISON TX 469 20 291 37:54.5 38:02.5 0:08.0 12:11/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDI DYE SHERMAN TX 14 25 72 23:48.2 24:08.0 0:19.7 7:39/M
2 NIKKI BACKEST TOM BEAN CC TX 137 26 115 26:15.9 26:16.2 0:00.3 8:26/M
3 KRISTEN SHANAHAN SHERMAN TX 75 25 148 28:32.0 29:26.5 0:54.5 9:10/M
4 DANA GEORGE SHERMAN TX 132 26 173 29:35.7 30:11.0 0:35.2 9:31/M
5 NICOLE LINSCOMB LITTLE ELM TX 106 28 176 29:44.7 30:19.7 0:35.0 9:34/M
6 JORDYN ABBOTT FRISCO TX 298 25 185 30:27.5 30:33.7 0:06.2 9:47/M
7 AUDREY ROBINSON 325 26 192 30:30.7 30:43.0 0:12.2 9:48/M
8 BRITTANY MELTON TOM BEAN TX 227 29 195 30:35.1 30:51.2 0:16.1 9:50/M
9 LAUREN VAN PATTEN WHITESBORO TX 282 26 212 31:32.1 31:47.1 0:15.0 10:08/M
10 BRENDA RICHARDSON SHERMAN TX 255 27 239 33:20.7 33:47.2 0:26.5 10:43/M
11 HEATHER SAHR SHERMAN TX 73 28 244 33:30.1 33:51.0 0:20.8 10:46/M
12 ANN MARIE CANNON CARROLLTON TX 446 26 274 36:09.7 36:43.2 0:33.5 11:37/M
13 KENDEL HAMMONDS SHERMAN TX 443 27 277 36:53.8 37:09.2 0:15.4 11:52/M
14 BRITTNEY CONE SHERMAN TX 58 27 286 37:19.6 38:04.7 0:45.1 12:00/M
15 AMANDA CARLSON WRIGHTWRIGHT TX 10 29 290 37:39.4 37:57.2 0:17.8 12:06/M
16 STEPHANIE RUDD BELLS TX 39 27 298 38:36.4 39:04.7 0:28.2 12:25/M
17 KATY GLOVER DURANT OK 18 29 306 39:48.9 40:05.7 0:16.8 12:48/M
18 LANIE SIMPSON SAVOY TX 91 26 387 1:02:29.4 1:03:19.0 0:49.5 20:05/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADAM PATTERON 421 28 21 20:35.5 20:38.2 0:02.7 6:37/M
2 JONATHAN TANNER TOM BEAN TX 276 26 33 21:38.2 21:53.1 0:14.8 6:57/M
3 DJ GUNVILLE SHERMAN TX 488 28 41 22:23.1 22:32.6 0:09.5 7:12/M
4 KIEL STIDHAM 323 27 50 22:59.0 23:12.0 0:13.0 7:23/M
5 JUSTIN FRYE SHERMAN TX 65 28 85 24:45.5 24:45.5 7:57/M
6 BENTLEY DYE SHERMAN TX 501 27 241 33:24.9 33:44.2 0:19.2 10:44/M
7 BENJAMIN NAJAR SHERMAN TX 70 29 304 39:06.3 40:00.3 0:54.0 12:34/M
8 BRANDON YOUNG SHERMAN TX 479 25 351 46:34.7 47:20.5 0:45.7 14:58/M
9 NICANDRO SANTIAGO RIOS DENISON TX 258 26 385 59:36.7 1:00:08.2 0:31.5 19:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENTRY LITTLE BELLS TX 211 31 79 24:23.3 24:46.1 0:22.7 7:50/M
2 EMILY TOWNSEND SHERMAN TX 42 30 103 25:36.1 25:57.2 0:21.1 8:14/M
3 KRISTAL JONES AUSTIN TX 203 34 139 28:01.4 28:13.0 0:11.5 9:01/M
4 ELLY ESMAILI-DOKI VAN ALSTYNE TX 180 32 141 28:16.7 28:21.0 0:04.2 9:05/M
5 RAYNA MONROE BELLS TX 34 31 161 29:05.1 29:24.7 0:19.6 9:21/M
6 HOLLY YEARY SHERMAN TX 444 33 168 29:24.6 29:54.0 0:29.3 9:27/M
7 MISTY REAVES BONHAM TX 253 33 178 29:45.7 30:17.8 0:32.1 9:34/M
8 NATALIE TUTTLE POTTSBORO TX 281 32 194 30:32.7 30:44.8 0:12.0 9:49/M
9 SARAH MCCUTCHEON DURANT OK 474 30 220 31:54.8 32:03.1 0:08.2 10:15/M
10 BRANDY COMBA SHERMAN TX 160 33 255 34:17.2 34:35.5 0:18.3 11:01/M
11 YVETE JOHNSON SHERMAN TX 4 32 260 34:41.4 34:55.2 0:13.7 11:09/M
12 LISA RUSSELL SHERMAN TX 90 33 296 38:25.7 38:39.0 0:13.3 12:21/M
13 TRACI HENDRICKS SHERMAN TX 20 33 300 38:46.3 39:21.0 0:34.6 12:28/M
14 LISA AUGUSTINE WHITEWRIGHT TX 7 34 302 38:51.7 39:09.7 0:18.0 12:30/M
15 REBEKKA ZACHARY SHERMAN TX 481 34 320 43:12.9 43:27.0 0:14.0 13:53/M
16 SHERIDAN KROV SHERMAN TX 206 34 321 43:19.0 44:01.2 0:42.2 13:56/M
17 JESSICA KINSEY DURANT OK 23 31 334 44:51.0 45:01.7 0:10.7 14:25/M
18 COURTNEY BRADFORD SHERMAN TX 95 32 363 49:23.6 49:39.7 0:16.1 15:53/M
19 PAULA BENNETT SHERMAN TX 503 33 371 50:46.3 51:31.5 0:45.2 16:19/M
20 JAMIE THOMAS SHERMAN TX 489 30 380 54:57.2 54:57.2 17:40/M
21 LESLIE WHELAN SHERMAN TX 288 31 383 57:23.4 58:05.0 0:41.5 18:27/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY SHEARER SHERMAN CC TX 266 31 19 20:21.5 20:27.5 0:06.0 6:33/M
2 MATT GRIFFIN SHERMAN TX 66 33 84 24:42.5 25:01.5 0:19.0 7:57/M
3 MATT TOWNSEND SHERMAN TX 43 33 101 25:34.9 25:56.2 0:21.3 8:13/M
4 NICHOLAS LINSCOMB LITTLE ELM TX 416 33 109 25:54.2 26:29.0 0:34.7 8:20/M
5 JONATHAN PICARD MCKINNEY TX 248 32 125 26:40.9 26:54.0 0:13.0 8:34/M
6 ASHISH ANTONY DALLAS TX 136 30 180 29:57.0 30:00.7 0:03.7 9:38/M
7 COREY CHANEY SHERMAN 400 33 264 35:04.0 35:24.8 0:20.8 11:17/M
8 JIMMIE DICK DENISON TX 171 30 278 36:55.2 37:26.6 0:31.4 11:52/M
9 BRANDON LINGLE SHEMAN TX 26 30 329 44:32.7 45:05.7 0:33.0 14:19/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAWNA WEAVER DURANT OK 286 36 73 23:48.7 23:56.2 0:07.5 7:39/M
2 MAUREEN KANE STEVENSON SHERMAN TX 68 35 163 29:11.9 29:32.5 0:20.6 9:23/M
3 KAYLEE SUITORS 498 38 196 30:36.1 31:28.0 0:51.8 9:50/M
4 KELLY PALMORE SHERMAN TX 242 37 200 30:51.2 31:34.5 0:43.2 9:55/M
5 MANDY O'BRIEN DENISON TX 241 38 206 31:10.1 31:41.5 0:31.4 10:01/M
6 MANDY MEEK BELLS TX 32 39 217 31:47.3 32:07.7 0:20.4 10:13/M
7 JENNIFER WILSON SHERMAN TX 53 37 221 31:58.6 32:48.7 0:50.1 10:17/M
8 JAMIE MAHAFFEY DENISON TX 28 35 230 32:44.2 33:02.0 0:17.7 10:32/M
9 MELINDA PICARD MCKINNEY TX 249 35 265 35:07.4 35:24.2 0:16.7 11:17/M
10 CHRISONNA MARTIN WHITEWRIGHT TX 30 37 292 38:01.1 38:13.0 0:11.8 12:13/M
11 AMY FRUCCI SHERMAN TX 17 35 350 46:32.0 47:06.7 0:34.7 14:58/M
12 TAMI BROOKS DENISON TX 403 39 373 51:16.7 52:01.7 0:45.0 16:29/M
13 JAMIE BRAZIEL SHEMAN TX 3 37 374 52:06.0 52:40.0 0:34.0 16:45/M
14 JOY IVEY SHERMAN TX 81 37 386 1:02:26.7 1:03:16.5 0:49.7 20:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW KROV SHERMAN TX 84 35 68 23:38.7 23:47.7 0:09.0 7:36/M
2 JIMMY BROWN BELLS 404 37 112 26:08.4 26:12.7 0:04.3 8:24/M
3 SCOTT PAYNE DENISON TX 72 39 144 28:22.4 28:41.0 0:18.5 9:07/M
4 TIM WILLIAMS ANNA TX 291 36 150 28:41.3 28:51.7 0:10.4 9:13/M
5 MICHAEL GLOVER DURANT OK 19 36 262 35:00.9 35:17.5 0:16.5 11:15/M
6 KYLE MARTIN WHITEWRIGHT TX 31 38 293 38:04.6 38:12.5 0:07.8 12:14/M
7 BRIAN CHERRY DENISON TX 11 35 379 54:38.7 55:25.0 0:46.2 17:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATE JACOBS SHERMAN TX 82 44 105 25:39.7 26:01.7 0:22.0 8:15/M
2 DEBBIE WILDER ECTOR TX 45 44 117 26:21.0 26:27.7 0:06.7 8:28/M
3 MICHELLE HUGHES SHERMAN TX 22 40 166 29:23.2 29:32.5 0:09.2 9:27/M
4 PATRICIA SHIPMAN WHITEWRIGHT TX 470 43 177 29:45.4 30:02.0 0:16.5 9:34/M
5 MELINDA PEACOCK 422 40 186 30:27.6 31:17.7 0:50.1 9:47/M
6 DARLENE GODFREDSEN SHERMAN TX 184 44 188 30:28.4 31:04.0 0:35.5 9:48/M
7 JENNIFER MACKEY SHERMAN TX 85 44 229 32:36.7 32:54.0 0:17.2 10:29/M
8 AMY WINGFIELD DURANT OK 292 44 232 32:50.4 33:15.0 0:24.5 10:33/M
9 SHANNE MILLER TOM BEAN TX 51 43 249 33:46.6 34:04.0 0:17.3 10:51/M
10 MICHELLE WALTH DENISON TX 497 42 256 34:17.6 34:42.7 0:25.1 11:01/M
11 ANNA-MARIE JOHNSON FRISCO TX 197 44 267 35:11.1 36:09.7 0:58.6 11:19/M
12 KATHY ABATE SHERMAN TX 1 41 299 38:41.7 39:15.0 0:33.3 12:26/M
13 JENNIE SINGLETON SHERMAN TX 269 41 330 44:36.9 44:43.2 0:06.3 14:20/M
14 SHEILA DAVIS SAVOY TX 166 43 336 45:15.9 45:35.7 0:19.8 14:33/M
15 LAURA FORTNER SHERMAN TX 16 41 375 52:14.7 52:49.0 0:34.2 16:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLOS PERSALES SHERMAN CC TX 245 41 65 23:34.2 23:43.0 0:08.8 7:35/M
2 JASON GODFREDSEN SHERMAN TX 185 41 86 24:50.5 25:17.2 0:26.7 7:59/M
3 JAMIE BUNETTO SHEMAN TX 131 43 95 25:13.7 25:18.2 0:04.5 8:06/M
4 ERIC BANKSTON DENISON TX 138 42 114 26:15.2 26:43.5 0:28.2 8:26/M
5 CHAD REAVES BONHAM TX 252 40 151 28:45.4 29:18.0 0:32.6 9:15/M
6 CURT HUGHES SHERMAN TX 21 40 251 33:57.1 34:10.2 0:13.1 10:55/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRICIA MEEK IVANHOE TX 226 45 90 24:58.9 25:04.2 0:05.3 8:02/M
2 PAULA JOIE 202 48 138 27:58.2 28:02.7 0:04.5 9:00/M
3 MARY WEST SHERMAN TX 287 49 167 29:24.4 29:49.7 0:25.3 9:27/M
4 TERI ELK SHERMAN TX 126 48 199 30:50.5 31:03.0 0:12.5 9:55/M
5 STEPHANIE DAWSON SHERMAN TX 409 47 202 30:59.1 31:44.2 0:45.1 9:58/M
6 DAWN CUNNINGHAM DENISON TX 13 45 219 31:53.1 32:10.7 0:17.6 10:15/M
7 NICHELE WELLS SHERMAN TX 93 46 252 34:03.3 34:24.0 0:20.6 10:57/M
8 SANDRA LANGFELS DENISON TX 25 49 257 34:25.9 34:34.5 0:08.5 11:04/M
9 JENNY REYNOLDS SHERMAN TX 52 49 275 36:17.3 37:02.2 0:44.9 11:40/M
10 NANCY DOBBS SHERMAN TX 174 49 288 37:37.2 38:10.8 0:33.6 12:06/M
11 BEVERLY MATHIS SHERMAN TX 218 49 345 45:40.5 46:10.0 0:29.5 14:41/M
12 LORI MILLER SHERMAN TX 33 46 362 49:17.7 49:29.2 0:11.5 15:51/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBBIE SEAGROVES HOWE TX 265 45 67 23:38.4 23:41.2 0:02.8 7:36/M
2 TOM KYLE SHERMAN TX 415 45 116 26:18.8 26:36.1 0:17.3 8:27/M
3 DALE MARABLE VAN ALSTYNE TX 473 45 181 30:01.4 30:28.2 0:26.8 9:39/M
4 SCOTT JOHNSON FRISCO TX 200 47 205 31:10.1 32:08.8 0:58.7 10:01/M
5 VANCE HOLT SHERMAN TX 194 49 240 33:24.9 33:49.5 0:24.5 10:44/M
6 MOLLY WORSTELL GORDONVILLE TX 293 48 247 33:36.8 33:58.5 0:21.6 10:48/M
7 JAMES LANGFELS DENISON TX 24 48 248 33:42.4 33:50.0 0:07.5 10:50/M
8 RICK CANTU SHERMAN TX 154 48 269 35:19.4 35:34.0 0:14.5 11:21/M
9 RICK MURPHY POTTSBORO TX 236 48 376 54:21.2 54:54.0 0:32.7 17:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAVONDA BROWN SHERMAN TX 149 54 198 30:46.7 31:05.7 0:19.0 9:54/M
2 MARY ROBERTS 492 52 253 34:09.0 34:25.7 0:16.7 10:59/M
3 CINDY PRESSLEY SLOAN SHERMAN TX 130 50 272 35:27.6 35:58.0 0:30.3 11:24/M
4 ROBIN PETTY DENISON TX 247 50 287 37:24.4 37:57.8 0:33.3 12:02/M
5 MIGNON PYLER 424 51 310 40:48.4 40:51.5 0:03.0 13:07/M
6 CINDY BAKER SHERMAN TX 2 53 316 42:56.2 43:23.2 0:27.0 13:48/M
7 CARRIE BACA SHERMAN TX 471 53 317 43:08.7 43:38.2 0:29.5 13:52/M
8 KATHY SEDLACEK DENISON TX 54 51 328 44:31.8 45:15.2 0:43.4 14:19/M
9 LORI JOHNSON WHITESBORO TX 448 50 347 45:49.0 46:14.0 0:25.0 14:44/M
10 GAIL PETTY 505 52 353 46:40.2 46:40.2 15:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LES EACKLES SHERMAN TX 60 54 87 24:53.7 25:40.7 0:47.0 8:00/M
2 BRIAN FLECK VAN ALSTYNE TX 438 50 91 25:03.7 25:20.7 0:17.0 8:03/M
3 PHIL PITTS SHERMAN TX 454 50 179 29:46.9 30:10.2 0:23.2 9:34/M
4 LARRY CHILDRESS SHERMAN TEXAS TX 156 53 182 30:21.2 30:58.0 0:36.7 9:46/M
5 ROBERT CROCKER SHERMAN TX 12 54 183 30:24.9 30:41.2 0:16.3 9:46/M
6 TOM JOHNSTON SHERMAN TX 201 52 236 33:12.2 33:28.5 0:16.3 10:41/M
7 DAVID CORTINAS SHERMAN TX 161 50 250 33:47.8 34:36.6 0:48.7 10:52/M
8 PATRICK DUFFEY SHERMAN TX 175 50 261 34:55.9 35:06.5 0:10.5 11:14/M
9 BRIAN BOYKIN SHERMAN TX 146 53 303 38:58.6 39:08.2 0:09.6 12:32/M
10 TOM MATHIS SHERMAN TX 220 52 344 45:39.9 46:09.7 0:29.7 14:41/M
11 EDDIE JOHNSON WHITESBORO TX 447 52 346 45:47.5 46:12.2 0:24.7 14:43/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARILYN CHANEY DENISON TX 79 55 207 31:10.9 31:32.2 0:21.3 10:01/M
2 BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX 239 55 281 37:00.9 37:32.2 0:31.2 11:54/M
3 JOANNE JOHNSON DURANT OK 198 55 283 37:03.4 37:34.2 0:30.8 11:55/M
4 KAREN DIERKSEN LEBANNON 410 59 354 47:22.9 48:02.0 0:39.0 15:14/M
5 DEBORAH MURPHY POTTSBORO TX 235 57 367 50:33.5 51:04.0 0:30.5 16:15/M
6 KATHY HIGHTOWER SHERMAN TX 193 55 378 54:29.6 55:11.7 0:42.1 17:31/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK BROWN SHERMAN TX 150 56 88 24:55.4 25:24.0 0:28.5 8:01/M
2 PETER JACOBS SHERMAN TX 83 58 118 26:23.9 26:46.5 0:22.5 8:29/M
3 FRANCISCO REYES SHERMAN TX 254 56 130 27:30.5 29:23.7 1:53.2 8:51/M
4 JAMES PENTON SHERMAN TX 442 55 226 32:15.2 32:15.2 10:22/M
5 DANNY PARRISH SHERMAN 420 56 325 44:03.9 44:19.7 0:15.7 14:10/M
6 RANDY SEDLACEK DENISON TX 55 55 326 44:21.7 45:05.6 0:43.8 14:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICKI WASHBURN DENISON TX 461 60 233 32:51.1 33:03.5 0:12.4 10:34/M
2 KATE WHITFIELD SHERMAN TX 290 60 254 34:16.7 34:28.5 0:11.7 11:01/M
3 NAN HOOVER SAVOY TX 195 64 337 45:15.9 45:35.7 0:19.7 14:33/M
4 TRUDY COKER MIDLETHION TX 47 62 348 46:17.7 46:44.2 0:26.5 14:53/M
5 JOAN SMITH SHERMAN 428 61 355 47:23.2 48:02.0 0:38.7 15:14/M
6 VICKIE BROWN WRIGHTWRIGHT TX 9 62 382 56:05.1 56:23.2 0:18.1 18:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FORREST CLEARMAN SHERMAN TX 157 60 235 33:05.7 33:33.5 0:27.7 10:38/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADELINE HERRIDGE GORDONVILLE TX 192 68 372 50:50.2 51:12.7 0:22.5 16:21/M
2 JEANIE ZACHARY SHERMAN TX 296 65 381 55:12.0 55:12.0 17:45/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN NANCE ROWLETT TX 465 66 107 25:43.8 25:48.1 0:04.2 8:16/M
2 J.D. MORROW SHEMAN TX 419 67 126 27:02.0 27:17.3 0:15.2 8:42/M
3 FRED HERRIDGE GORDONVILLE TX 191 67 210 31:23.3 31:45.7 0:22.3 10:05/M
4 DAN CAMPBELL DENISON TX 151 65 308 40:16.2 40:25.2 0:09.0 12:57/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEDA CARPENTER BELLS TX 405 70 282 37:01.1 37:25.2 0:24.1 11:54/M
2 MARTHA CAMPBELL DENISON TX 152 70 309 40:16.3 40:25.8 0:09.5 12:57/M
3 HELEN SCHOECK POTTSBORO TX 263 80 323 43:48.7 43:59.5 0:10.7 14:05/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREY CROSTHWAITE SHERMAN TX 163 71 204 31:01.4 31:23.2 0:21.8 9:58/M
2 DALE SLEPPY WHITESBORO TX 270 80 268 35:13.7 35:36.7 0:23.0 11:19/M