SEF Arts Festival 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT BOYKIN 435 39 M 1 Top Fin   40:35.1 40:36.2 0:01.1 6:32/M
2 MERRY MCCOUCL 494 47 F 1 Top Fin   45:39.2 45:43.7 0:04.5 7:21/M
3 BOB SMEBY MCKINNEY TX 316 57 M 1 Top Fin 6:34.8 47:10.0 47:11.0 0:01.0 7:36/M
4 LINCOLN GOLIKE SHERMAN TX 122 33 M 1 30-34 7:17.0 47:52.2 47:59.0 0:06.7 7:42/M
5 JIMMY ELSTON SHERMAN TX 399 49 M 1 45-49 7:46.8 48:22.0 48:47.5 0:25.5 7:47/M
6 PATSY CROWELL SHERMAN TX 436 25 F 1 25-29 2:58.9 48:38.2 48:44.7 0:06.5 7:50/M
7 CORY MICKELSON SHERMAN TX 313 34 M 2 30-34 8:28.3 49:03.4 49:14.0 0:10.5 7:54/M
8 LISA BROWN SHERMAN TX 466 47 F 1 Top Fin 3:44.3 49:23.6 49:33.0 0:09.4 7:57/M
9 ROBERT STERKEN TYLER TX 462 52 M 1 Top Fin 9:00.5 49:35.7 50:02.2 0:26.5 7:59/M
10 JOHN MCCOUL 495 54 M 1 50-54 9:55.1 50:30.2 50:37.5 0:07.2 8:08/M
11 EILEEN WRIGHT SHERMAN TX 50 40 F 1 40-44 5:15.4 50:54.6 51:04.2 0:09.6 8:12/M
12 KEVIN WHITLEY PARIS TX 318 40 M 1 40-44 11:22.4 51:57.6 52:08.0 0:10.4 8:22/M
13 KAILASH NARASIMHAN ALLEN TX 314 34 M 3 30-34 11:35.1 52:10.3 52:16.3 0:06.0 8:24/M
14 WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX 302 73 M 1 Top Fin 11:42.3 52:17.5 52:24.7 0:07.2 8:25/M
15 WENDI DRIVER CADDO OK 304 31 F 1 30-34 6:39.6 52:18.9 52:28.7 0:09.8 8:25/M
16 ROGER HALE SHERMAN TX 307 58 M 1 55-59 12:42.6 53:17.7 54:15.0 0:57.2 8:35/M
17 MARIE JOHNSON SHERMAN TX 449 57 F 1 Top Fin 9:07.1 54:46.4 54:58.5 0:12.1 8:49/M
18 BILL BLACKBURN VANALSTYNE TX 299 75 M 1 70-99 14:31.1 55:06.2 55:14.2 0:08.0 8:52/M
19 SANDY KYLE SHERMAN TX 414 43 F 2 40-44 9:27.7 55:07.0 55:21.7 0:14.7 8:53/M
20 DONNA ELSTON SHERMAN 398 44 F 3 40-44 9:39.1 55:18.4 55:44.5 0:26.1 8:54/M
21 JENILEE HITCHCOCK DURANT OK 308 31 F 2 30-34 10:24.5 56:03.8 56:13.5 0:09.7 9:02/M
22 AMBER NUNLEY DURANT OK 87 27 F 2 25-29 10:36.2 56:15.4 56:25.0 0:09.5 9:03/M
23 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 317 57 F 1 55-59 13:11.5 58:50.7 58:57.5 0:06.7 9:28/M
24 BRIAN BALDWIN CALERA OK 463 41 M 2 40-44 19:00.8 59:36.0 1:00:08.2 0:32.2 9:36/M
25 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 452 65 M 1 65-69 19:16.9 59:52.1 59:55.5 0:03.4 9:38/M
26 RAYMOND HENDERSON SHERMAN TX 5 43 M 3 40-44 20:12.3 1:00:47.5 1:01:02.5 0:15.0 9:47/M
27 DUSTIN WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 124 33 M 4 30-34 20:12.7 1:00:47.9 1:01:02.5 0:14.5 9:47/M
28 NATALIE WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 125 29 F 3 25-29 15:15.0 1:00:54.2 1:01:15.0 0:20.7 9:48/M
29 SHERRI WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 319 46 F 1 45-49 15:25.5 1:01:04.7 1:01:54.3 0:49.5 9:50/M
30 LORI ECKERT WHITESBORO TX 459 63 F 1 Top Fin 16:16.2 1:01:55.5 1:02:11.0 0:15.5 9:58/M
31 LAURA PITTS SHERMAN TX 453 16 F 1 15-19 16:49.7 1:02:28.9 1:02:52.7 0:23.8 10:04/M
32 BRYAN HARPER DALLAS TX 455 36 M 1 35-39 22:02.5 1:02:37.7 1:02:52.5 0:14.8 10:05/M
33 CARRIE GOLIKE SHERMAN TX 121 32 F 3 30-34 17:15.7 1:02:55.0 1:03:15.0 0:20.0 10:08/M
34 KERRI STRUM SHERMAN TX 430 42 F 4 40-44 19:22.9 1:05:02.2 1:05:23.7 0:21.5 10:28/M
35 LINDSEY BLEVINS SHERMAN TX 119 32 F 4 30-34 19:41.7 1:05:20.9 1:05:40.7 0:19.8 10:31/M
36 ERIN LOVELACE DENISON TX 310 31 F 5 30-34 19:52.2 1:05:31.5 1:05:50.0 0:18.5 10:33/M
37 TRISHA KLEMENT BOKCHITO OK 309 35 F 1 35-39 20:08.0 1:05:47.2 1:06:08.3 0:21.0 10:36/M
38 THERESA BARNETT SHERMAN TX 477 49 F 2 45-49 20:09.7 1:05:49.0 1:06:07.7 0:18.7 10:36/M
39 KIRBY COLLINS ANNA TX 303 56 M 2 55-59 25:43.1 1:06:18.2 1:06:27.0 0:08.7 10:41/M
40 HAGAN MANNING DENISON TX 311 73 M 2 70-99 26:00.8 1:06:35.9 1:07:00.2 0:24.3 10:43/M
41 JENNIFER HENSLEY DENISON TX 6 44 F 5 40-44 20:56.9 1:06:36.2 1:07:00.5 0:24.2 10:43/M
42 KRISTINA MAZZANT-THORPE SHERMAN TX 312 44 F 6 40-44 22:12.7 1:07:51.9 1:08:42.0 0:50.0 10:56/M
43 ART COKER MIDLETHION TX 49 64 M 1 60-64 28:26.8 1:09:01.9 1:09:27.0 0:25.0 11:07/M
44 MARK BLEVINS SHERMAN TX 120 32 M 5 30-34 29:42.6 1:10:17.7 1:10:40.8 0:23.0 11:19/M