SEF Arts Festival 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

September 20, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

10K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MERRY MCCOUCL 494 47 2 45:39.2 45:43.7 0:04.5 7:21/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT BOYKIN 435 39 1 40:35.1 40:36.2 0:01.1 6:32/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA BROWN SHERMAN TX 466 47 8 49:23.6 49:33.0 0:09.4 7:57/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB SMEBY MCKINNEY TX 316 57 3 47:10.0 47:11.0 0:01.0 7:36/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIE JOHNSON SHERMAN TX 449 57 17 54:46.4 54:58.5 0:12.1 8:49/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT STERKEN TYLER TX 462 52 9 49:35.7 50:02.2 0:26.5 7:59/M
Top

Female Senior Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORI ECKERT WHITESBORO TX 459 63 30 1:01:55.5 1:02:11.0 0:15.5 9:58/M
Top

Male Senior Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX 302 73 14 52:17.5 52:24.7 0:07.2 8:25/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA PITTS SHERMAN TX 453 16 31 1:02:28.9 1:02:52.7 0:23.8 10:04/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATSY CROWELL SHERMAN TX 436 25 6 48:38.2 48:44.7 0:06.5 7:50/M
2 AMBER NUNLEY DURANT OK 87 27 22 56:15.4 56:25.0 0:09.5 9:03/M
3 NATALIE WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 125 29 28 1:00:54.2 1:01:15.0 0:20.7 9:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WENDI DRIVER CADDO OK 304 31 15 52:18.9 52:28.7 0:09.8 8:25/M
2 JENILEE HITCHCOCK DURANT OK 308 31 21 56:03.8 56:13.5 0:09.7 9:02/M
3 CARRIE GOLIKE SHERMAN TX 121 32 33 1:02:55.0 1:03:15.0 0:20.0 10:08/M
4 LINDSEY BLEVINS SHERMAN TX 119 32 35 1:05:20.9 1:05:40.7 0:19.8 10:31/M
5 ERIN LOVELACE DENISON TX 310 31 36 1:05:31.5 1:05:50.0 0:18.5 10:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINCOLN GOLIKE SHERMAN TX 122 33 4 47:52.2 47:59.0 0:06.7 7:42/M
2 CORY MICKELSON SHERMAN TX 313 34 7 49:03.4 49:14.0 0:10.5 7:54/M
3 KAILASH NARASIMHAN ALLEN TX 314 34 13 52:10.3 52:16.3 0:06.0 8:24/M
4 DUSTIN WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 124 33 27 1:00:47.9 1:01:02.5 0:14.5 9:47/M
5 MARK BLEVINS SHERMAN TX 120 32 44 1:10:17.7 1:10:40.8 0:23.0 11:19/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRISHA KLEMENT BOKCHITO OK 309 35 37 1:05:47.2 1:06:08.3 0:21.0 10:36/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN HARPER DALLAS TX 455 36 32 1:02:37.7 1:02:52.5 0:14.8 10:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EILEEN WRIGHT SHERMAN TX 50 40 11 50:54.6 51:04.2 0:09.6 8:12/M
2 SANDY KYLE SHERMAN TX 414 43 19 55:07.0 55:21.7 0:14.7 8:53/M
3 DONNA ELSTON SHERMAN 398 44 20 55:18.4 55:44.5 0:26.1 8:54/M
4 KERRI STRUM SHERMAN TX 430 42 34 1:05:02.2 1:05:23.7 0:21.5 10:28/M
5 JENNIFER HENSLEY DENISON TX 6 44 41 1:06:36.2 1:07:00.5 0:24.2 10:43/M
6 KRISTINA MAZZANT-THORPE SHERMAN TX 312 44 42 1:07:51.9 1:08:42.0 0:50.0 10:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN WHITLEY PARIS TX 318 40 12 51:57.6 52:08.0 0:10.4 8:22/M
2 BRIAN BALDWIN CALERA OK 463 41 24 59:36.0 1:00:08.2 0:32.2 9:36/M
3 RAYMOND HENDERSON SHERMAN TX 5 43 26 1:00:47.5 1:01:02.5 0:15.0 9:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRI WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 319 46 29 1:01:04.7 1:01:54.3 0:49.5 9:50/M
2 THERESA BARNETT SHERMAN TX 477 49 38 1:05:49.0 1:06:07.7 0:18.7 10:36/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY ELSTON SHERMAN TX 399 49 5 48:22.0 48:47.5 0:25.5 7:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MCCOUL 495 54 10 50:30.2 50:37.5 0:07.2 8:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 317 57 23 58:50.7 58:57.5 0:06.7 9:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROGER HALE SHERMAN TX 307 58 16 53:17.7 54:15.0 0:57.2 8:35/M
2 KIRBY COLLINS ANNA TX 303 56 39 1:06:18.2 1:06:27.0 0:08.7 10:41/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ART COKER MIDLETHION TX 49 64 43 1:09:01.9 1:09:27.0 0:25.0 11:07/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 452 65 25 59:52.1 59:55.5 0:03.4 9:38/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL BLACKBURN VANALSTYNE TX 299 75 18 55:06.2 55:14.2 0:08.0 8:52/M
2 HAGAN MANNING DENISON TX 311 73 40 1:06:35.9 1:07:00.2 0:24.3 10:43/M