FWRC Run To The V

Overall Finish List

February 16, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA 967 33 M 1 Top Fin   16:44.8 16:46.0 5:23/M
2 PATRICK SCHUSTER 360 41 M 1 Top Fin 1:26.7 18:11.5 18:12.4 5:51/M
3 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1768 39 M 1 35-39 2:28.2 19:13.0 19:17.2 6:12/M
4 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 95 52 M 1 50-54 2:38.1 19:22.9 19:23.6 6:14/M
5 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 129 44 M 1 40-44 2:57.2 19:42.0 19:43.9 6:20/M
6 GERARDO NIETO 979 29 M 1 25-29 3:58.2 20:43.0 20:44.1 6:40/M
7 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 978 48 F 1 Top Fin   20:45.0 20:45.9 6:40/M
8 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 191 51 F 1 Top Fin 0:47.1 21:32.2 21:32.6 6:55/M
9 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 418 57 M 1 55-59 5:19.1 22:03.9 22:06.8 7:06/M
10 JOSUE MEJORADA BENBROOK TX 966 10 M 1 1-14 5:35.2 22:20.1 22:28.9 7:13/M
11 ANDY MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 1776 46 M 1 45-49 5:37.6 22:22.5 22:25.4 7:12/M
12 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 974 53 M 2 50-54 5:47.3 22:32.1 22:33.2 7:15/M
13 ALEX LOYOLA 168 9 M 2 1-14 5:56.2 22:41.1 22:43.0 7:18/M
14 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ Fort Worth TX 94 57 M 2 55-59 5:56.6 22:41.4 22:44.5 7:19/M
15 BROOKE WHITE 1069 34 F 1 30-34 2:32.7 23:17.8 23:24.1 7:31/M
16 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 1272 58 M 3 55-59 6:37.9 23:22.7 23:25.4 7:32/M
17 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 968 67 M 1 65-69 7:31.7 24:16.6 24:19.3 7:49/M
18 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 965 38 M 2 35-39 7:58.7 24:43.5 24:45.3 7:57/M
19 MEGAN LOWDER SAVANNAH TX 278 33 F 2 30-34 4:08.1 24:53.2 25:15.0 8:07/M
20 PAUL LOWDER 1772 45 M 2 45-49 8:15.2 25:00.0 25:15.9 8:07/M
21 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 9 66 M 2 65-69 8:49.8 25:34.7 25:37.0 8:14/M
22 SARASVATI GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 156 29 F 1 25-29 6:17.8 27:02.9 27:05.3 8:43/M
23 DEBRA MOHUNDRO 1463 51 F 1 50-54 6:21.1 27:06.1 27:10.2 8:44/M
24 GUADALUPE FRIAS Fort Worth TX 1332 47 F 1 45-49 6:50.2 27:35.3 27:37.1 8:53/M
25 BRIAN MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 1773 14 M 3 1-14 10:51.5 27:36.3 27:39.3 8:53/M
26 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1236 54 F 2 50-54 6:54.4 27:39.5 28:08.8 9:03/M
27 COHEN MCCARTHY 961 13 M 4 1-14 11:00.9 27:45.7 27:50.7 8:57/M
28 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 463 67 F 1 65-69 7:12.1 27:57.2 27:59.9 9:00/M
29 PRESTON BROWN ALEDO TX 972 20 M 1 20-24 11:29.6 28:14.4 28:15.6 9:05/M
30 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 287 47 F 2 45-49 7:35.8 28:20.8 28:29.3 9:10/M
31 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1924 77 M 1 75-79 12:03.5 28:48.3 28:51.9 9:17/M
32 ADAM STONE FORT WORTH TX 307 35 M 3 35-39 12:29.3 29:14.1 30:24.7 9:46/M
33 SHERI HAYWORTH 821 41 F 1 40-44 9:30.7 30:15.7 30:22.5 9:46/M
34 COLTON BROWN ALEDO TX 971 24 M 2 20-24 13:32.4 30:17.3 30:18.0 9:45/M
35 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 1770 41 F 2 40-44 9:43.0 30:28.1 30:29.6 9:48/M
36 WILLING DEMOTT 435 11 M 5 1-14 14:17.8 31:02.7 31:07.6 10:00/M
37 ROBERT BENSON DALLAS TX 959 64 M 1 60-64 14:19.0 31:03.8 31:08.8 10:01/M
38 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 155 50 F 3 50-54 10:27.5 31:12.5 31:23.9 10:05/M
39 EMILY ONEAL 379 35 F 1 35-39 10:30.8 31:15.8 31:34.3 10:09/M
40 ERICA RIOS 1181 27 F 2 25-29 10:49.7 31:34.8 31:38.8 10:10/M
41 ERIC BRANHAM 1180 45 M 3 45-49 14:58.3 31:43.2 31:43.2 10:12/M
42 JAMIE BERGFORD 1767 48 M 4 45-49 16:21.2 33:06.0 33:16.9 10:42/M
43 MICHAEL POLANSKY 355 62 M 2 60-64 16:35.4 33:20.2 33:25.9 10:45/M
44 CAROL MURRAY Fort Worth TX 975 53 F 4 50-54 12:56.1 33:41.1 33:49.1 10:52/M
45 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 958 47 F 3 45-49 13:04.0 33:49.0 34:07.3 10:58/M
46 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 969 64 M 3 60-64 17:25.0 34:09.8 34:16.4 11:01/M
47 LEONARD BESERRA 417 41 M 2 40-44 17:33.8 34:18.6 34:26.0 11:04/M
48 MARIBEL TORRES 1864 32 F 3 30-34 13:46.9 34:31.9 34:35.8 11:07/M
49 NANCY GOMEZ 1121 28 F 3 25-29 13:47.1 34:32.1 34:35.9 11:07/M
50 TIFFANY BURKE 1766 43 F 3 40-44 14:34.1 35:19.1 35:28.7 11:24/M
51 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 960 45 F 4 45-49 15:11.4 35:56.4 36:12.7 11:38/M
52 ALEASE BODENSTAB Fort Worth TX 970 47 F 5 45-49 15:41.6 36:26.7 36:42.2 11:48/M
53 PATRICK HAYES BURLESON TX 274 53 M 3 50-54 19:49.8 36:34.7 36:50.8 11:51/M
54 DANA HAYES BURLESON TX 271 48 F 6 45-49 15:50.3 36:35.3 36:50.5 11:51/M
55 BRIAN MCCARTHY 963 50 M 4 50-54 20:04.4 36:49.2 36:54.7 11:52/M
56 MARGAUX MCCARTHY 962 10 F 1 1-14 16:04.7 36:49.7 36:54.8 11:52/M
57 ALBERT CHAVIRA 980 44 M 3 40-44 20:34.8 37:19.7 37:19.7 12:00/M
58 SASHA EAGLE 803 39 F 2 35-39 17:04.6 37:49.7 37:56.3 12:12/M
59 KAREN TOOMER 964 48 F 7 45-49 17:16.0 38:01.1 38:17.6 12:19/M
60 DEREK BURKE 1739 43 M 4 40-44 21:16.5 38:01.4 38:17.6 12:19/M
61 KAREN BEECH GRAPEVINE TX 136 49 F 8 45-49 17:16.9 38:01.9 38:15.8 12:18/M
62 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 299 56 F 1 55-59 19:19.9 40:04.9 40:08.7 12:54/M
63 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 302 58 F 2 55-59 19:20.2 40:05.2 40:09.2 12:55/M
64 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 125 70 M 1 70-74 24:02.7 40:47.6 40:55.3 13:09/M
65 DEANNA NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 2 26 F 4 25-29 22:28.1 43:13.2 43:24.0 13:57/M
66 CAITLIN MCREYNOLDS SAGINAW TX 286 29 F 5 25-29 23:06.0 43:51.1 44:05.1 14:10/M
67 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 323 67 F 2 65-69 23:23.3 44:08.3 44:14.5 14:13/M
68 DONALD NICHOLSON 68 54 M 5 50-54 27:51.3 44:36.2 44:48.5 14:24/M
69 JANET NICHOLSON 30 49 F 9 45-49 24:36.7 45:21.8 45:33.6 14:39/M
70 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 88 54 F 5 50-54 26:06.8 46:51.9 47:07.1 15:09/M
71 WENDY GRISHAM 973 37 F 3 35-39 31:22.4 52:07.4 52:07.4 16:45/M
72 MARGIE COLLAZO FORT WORTH TX 149 58 F 3 55-59 36:01.2 56:46.2 56:57.3 18:19/M
73 DEBRA CLARK 977 61 F 1 60-64 44:13.7 1:04:58.8 1:05:21.6 21:01/M
74 BRITTANIE LEFEBVRE 976 26 F 6 25-29 44:13.8 1:04:58.9 1:05:21.4 21:01/M
75 KRYSTAL STEEN 982 36 F 4 35-39 49:23.9 1:10:08.9 1:10:08.9 22:33/M