FWRC Run To The V

Age Group Results

February 16, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 978 48 7   20:45.0 20:45.9 0:00.9 6:40/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA 967 33 1   16:44.8 16:46.0 0:01.1 5:23/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 191 51 8   21:32.2 21:32.6 0:00.4 6:55/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK SCHUSTER 360 41 2   18:11.5 18:12.4 0:00.8 5:51/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARGAUX MCCARTHY 962 10 56   36:49.7 36:54.8 0:05.0 11:52/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA BENBROOK TX 966 10 10   22:20.1 22:28.9 0:08.8 7:13/M
2 ALEX LOYOLA 168 9 13 0:20.9 22:41.1 22:43.0 0:01.9 7:18/M
3 BRIAN MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 1773 14 25 5:16.2 27:36.3 27:39.3 0:02.9 8:53/M
4 COHEN MCCARTHY 961 13 27 5:25.6 27:45.7 27:50.7 0:04.9 8:57/M
5 WILLING DEMOTT 435 11 36 8:42.5 31:02.7 31:07.6 0:04.9 10:00/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRESTON BROWN ALEDO TX 972 20 29   28:14.4 28:15.6 0:01.1 9:05/M
2 COLTON BROWN ALEDO TX 971 24 34 2:02.8 30:17.3 30:18.0 0:00.7 9:45/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARASVATI GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 156 29 22   27:02.9 27:05.3 0:02.4 8:43/M
2 ERICA RIOS 1181 27 40 4:31.9 31:34.8 31:38.8 0:04.0 10:10/M
3 NANCY GOMEZ 1121 28 49 7:29.2 34:32.1 34:35.9 0:03.8 11:07/M
4 DEANNA NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 2 26 65 16:10.3 43:13.2 43:24.0 0:10.8 13:57/M
5 CAITLIN MCREYNOLDS SAGINAW TX 286 29 66 16:48.2 43:51.1 44:05.1 0:13.9 14:10/M
6 BRITTANIE LEFEBVRE 976 26 74 37:55.9 1:04:58.9 1:05:21.4 0:22.5 21:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GERARDO NIETO 979 29 6   20:43.0 20:44.1 0:01.0 6:40/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKE WHITE 1069 34 15   23:17.8 23:24.1 0:06.3 7:31/M
2 MEGAN LOWDER SAVANNAH TX 278 33 19 1:35.3 24:53.2 25:15.0 0:21.8 8:07/M
3 MARIBEL TORRES 1864 32 48 11:14.1 34:31.9 34:35.8 0:03.9 11:07/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY ONEAL 379 35 39   31:15.8 31:34.3 0:18.4 10:09/M
2 SASHA EAGLE 803 39 58 6:33.8 37:49.7 37:56.3 0:06.6 12:12/M
3 WENDY GRISHAM 973 37 71 20:51.5 52:07.4 52:07.4 16:45/M
4 KRYSTAL STEEN 982 36 75 38:53.1 1:10:08.9 1:10:08.9 22:33/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1768 39 3   19:13.0 19:17.2 0:04.2 6:12/M
2 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 965 38 18 5:30.4 24:43.5 24:45.3 0:01.8 7:57/M
3 ADAM STONE FORT WORTH TX 307 35 32 10:01.1 29:14.1 30:24.7 1:10.5 9:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERI HAYWORTH 821 41 33   30:15.7 30:22.5 0:06.7 9:46/M
2 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 1770 41 35 0:12.3 30:28.1 30:29.6 0:01.4 9:48/M
3 TIFFANY BURKE 1766 43 50 5:03.3 35:19.1 35:28.7 0:09.5 11:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 129 44 5   19:42.0 19:43.9 0:01.8 6:20/M
2 LEONARD BESERRA 417 41 47 14:36.5 34:18.6 34:26.0 0:07.4 11:04/M
3 ALBERT CHAVIRA 980 44 57 17:37.6 37:19.7 37:19.7 12:00/M
4 DEREK BURKE 1739 43 60 18:19.3 38:01.4 38:17.6 0:16.2 12:19/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GUADALUPE FRIAS Fort Worth TX 1332 47 24   27:35.3 27:37.1 0:01.8 8:53/M
2 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 287 47 30 0:45.5 28:20.8 28:29.3 0:08.4 9:10/M
3 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 958 47 45 6:13.7 33:49.0 34:07.3 0:18.2 10:58/M
4 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 960 45 51 8:21.1 35:56.4 36:12.7 0:16.2 11:38/M
5 ALEASE BODENSTAB Fort Worth TX 970 47 52 8:51.4 36:26.7 36:42.2 0:15.4 11:48/M
6 DANA HAYES BURLESON TX 271 48 54 9:00.0 36:35.3 36:50.5 0:15.1 11:51/M
7 KAREN TOOMER 964 48 59 10:25.8 38:01.1 38:17.6 0:16.5 12:19/M
8 KAREN BEECH GRAPEVINE TX 136 49 61 10:26.6 38:01.9 38:15.8 0:13.8 12:18/M
9 JANET NICHOLSON 30 49 69 17:46.5 45:21.8 45:33.6 0:11.8 14:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDY MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 1776 46 11   22:22.5 22:25.4 0:02.8 7:12/M
2 PAUL LOWDER 1772 45 20 2:37.5 25:00.0 25:15.9 0:15.8 8:07/M
3 ERIC BRANHAM 1180 45 41 9:20.6 31:43.2 31:43.2 10:12/M
4 JAMIE BERGFORD 1767 48 42 10:43.5 33:06.0 33:16.9 0:10.9 10:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBRA MOHUNDRO 1463 51 23   27:06.1 27:10.2 0:04.0 8:44/M
2 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1236 54 26 0:33.3 27:39.5 28:08.8 0:29.2 9:03/M
3 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 155 50 38 4:06.3 31:12.5 31:23.9 0:11.4 10:05/M
4 CAROL MURRAY Fort Worth TX 975 53 44 6:34.9 33:41.1 33:49.1 0:07.9 10:52/M
5 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 88 54 70 19:45.7 46:51.9 47:07.1 0:15.2 15:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 95 52 4   19:22.9 19:23.6 0:00.6 6:14/M
2 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 974 53 12 3:09.1 22:32.1 22:33.2 0:01.1 7:15/M
3 PATRICK HAYES BURLESON TX 274 53 53 17:11.7 36:34.7 36:50.8 0:16.1 11:51/M
4 BRIAN MCCARTHY 963 50 55 17:26.3 36:49.2 36:54.7 0:05.4 11:52/M
5 DONALD NICHOLSON 68 54 68 25:13.2 44:36.2 44:48.5 0:12.3 14:24/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 299 56 62   40:04.9 40:08.7 0:03.7 12:54/M
2 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 302 58 63 0:00.2 40:05.2 40:09.2 0:03.9 12:55/M
3 MARGIE COLLAZO FORT WORTH TX 149 58 72 16:41.2 56:46.2 56:57.3 0:11.0 18:19/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 418 57 9   22:03.9 22:06.8 0:02.8 7:06/M
2 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ Fort Worth TX 94 57 14 0:37.4 22:41.4 22:44.5 0:03.1 7:19/M
3 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 1272 58 16 1:18.7 23:22.7 23:25.4 0:02.7 7:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBRA CLARK 977 61 73   1:04:58.8 1:05:21.6 0:22.8 21:01/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT BENSON DALLAS TX 959 64 37   31:03.8 31:08.8 0:04.9 10:01/M
2 MICHAEL POLANSKY 355 62 43 2:16.4 33:20.2 33:25.9 0:05.6 10:45/M
3 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 969 64 46 3:06.0 34:09.8 34:16.4 0:06.6 11:01/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 463 67 28   27:57.2 27:59.9 0:02.7 9:00/M
2 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 323 67 67 16:11.1 44:08.3 44:14.5 0:06.1 14:13/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 968 67 17   24:16.6 24:19.3 0:02.6 7:49/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 9 66 21 1:18.0 25:34.7 25:37.0 0:02.3 8:14/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 125 70 64   40:47.6 40:55.3 0:07.7 13:09/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1924 77 31   28:48.3 28:51.9 0:03.6 9:17/M