Run The Beach

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAYLOR GILL FORT WORTH TX 208 24 M 1 Top Fin   19:10.3 19:11.1 0:00.8 6:10/M
2 CASEY CIPRIANO KELLER TX 110 17 M 1/4 15-19 0:00.1 19:10.4 19:11.3 0:00.9 6:10/M
3 JOSH YOUNGBLOOD FORT WORTH TX 212 39 M 1/3 35-39 3:09.1 22:19.4 22:24.6 0:05.1 7:11/M
4 JAMES YEVICH HALTOM CITY TX 211 44 M 1 Top Fin 3:09.7 22:20.0 22:20.6 0:00.6 7:11/M
5 TAYLOR LATHAM ROANOKE TX 150 24 M 1/1 20-24 3:35.4 22:45.7 22:49.8 0:04.1 7:19/M
6 ARTURO NUNGARAY FORT WORTH TX 165 29 M 1/3 25-29 4:11.6 23:21.9 23:24.4 0:02.4 7:30/M
7 MIRA WIEGEL 215 16 F 1 Top Fin   23:23.4 23:24.6 0:01.1 7:31/M
8 WES HOLLOWAY KELLER TX 142 49 M 1/3 45-49 4:38.1 23:48.4 23:53.3 0:04.9 7:39/M
9 RANDY COX FORT WORTH TX 115 41 M 1/6 40-44 5:03.4 24:13.7 24:21.1 0:07.3 7:47/M
10 PEPPIN JORDAN 222 29 M 2/3 25-29 5:27.4 24:37.7 24:47.3 0:09.6 7:55/M
11 PRESTON BATES FT.WORTH TX 216 50 M 1/3 50-54 5:42.4 24:52.7 24:56.1 0:03.4 8:00/M
12 CHAD CUNNINGHAM FORT WORTH TX 116 43 M 2/6 40-44 5:47.9 24:58.3 25:06.4 0:08.1 8:02/M
13 SARA HARMSEN 198 33 F 1/5 30-34 2:04.5 25:28.0 25:37.6 0:09.6 8:11/M
14 JAMES MILBURN HALTOM CITY TX 163 32 M 1/4 30-34 6:19.2 25:29.5 25:31.1 0:01.6 8:12/M
15 STEFANIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 125 32 F 2/5 30-34 2:10.5 25:33.9 25:35.9 0:01.9 8:13/M
16 SHANE RAGLE 228 32 M 2/4 30-34 6:50.2 26:00.5 26:10.2 0:09.6 8:22/M
17 JUSTIN WHITEHEAD 214 28 M 3/3 25-29 6:59.0 26:09.3 26:23.1 0:13.8 8:25/M
18 NATALIE HOLMES CORSICANA TX 230 25 F 1/5 25-29 2:50.2 26:13.7 26:17.6 0:03.9 8:26/M
19 TONY MCCOWAN HALTOM CITY TX 162 39 M 2/3 35-39 7:18.4 26:28.7 26:32.1 0:03.3 8:31/M
20 JOSHUA WHITEHEAD ROANOKE TX 188 32 M 3/4 30-34 7:21.4 26:31.7 26:45.9 0:14.1 8:32/M
21 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 227 62 F 1 Top Fin 3:43.5 27:06.9 27:10.8 0:03.8 8:43/M
22 SCOTT TEAGUE 195 34 M 4/4 30-34 8:15.3 27:25.7 27:28.8 0:03.1 8:49/M
23 BRETT HARING 220 52 M 2/3 50-54 8:16.1 27:26.4 27:32.8 0:06.4 8:49/M
24 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX 181 68 M 1/4 60-69 9:20.4 28:30.7 28:38.1 0:07.4 9:10/M
25 GILBERT CIPRIANO KELLER TX 111 47 M 2/3 45-49 9:23.4 28:33.7 28:40.6 0:06.8 9:11/M
26 MIREYA CIPRIANO KELLER TX 112 44 F 1/5 40-44 5:11.2 28:34.7 28:40.8 0:06.1 9:11/M
27 KAYLA LAIN EULESS TX 148 27 F 2/5 25-29 5:45.0 29:08.5 29:13.1 0:04.6 9:22/M
28 HANNAH TEAGUE 194 13 F 1/4 12-14 5:45.7 29:09.2 29:11.9 0:02.6 9:22/M
29 MELINDA ALONZO HALTOM CITY TX 104 40 F 2/5 40-44 6:03.8 29:27.2 29:34.1 0:06.8 9:28/M
30 BENNETT GIERE FORT WORTH TX 129 8 M 1/9 1- 8 11:19.6 30:30.0 30:30.1 0:00.1 9:48/M
31 BOBBY LACKEY FORT WORTH TX 147 56 M 1/2 55-59 11:26.1 30:36.5 30:39.1 0:02.6 9:50/M
32 ISAAC HARMSEN 199 8 M 2/9 1- 8 11:29.2 30:39.5 30:48.4 0:08.8 9:51/M
33 MICCAI BEDRAN FORT WORTH TX 221 15 M 2/4 15-19 11:29.4 30:39.7 30:42.9 0:03.1 9:51/M
34 JAMIE WHITEHEAD ROANOKE TX 187 28 F 3/5 25-29 7:18.8 30:42.2 30:57.6 0:15.3 9:52/M
35 PAULA SCHAEFER KELLER TX 172 46 F 1/7 45-49 7:28.5 30:52.0 30:56.9 0:04.8 9:55/M
36 ROBIN GARNER FORT WORTH TX 127 45 F 2/7 45-49 7:47.7 31:11.2 31:13.6 0:02.4 10:02/M
37 DREW LYDRICK 200 50 M 3/3 50-54 12:19.9 31:30.2 31:40.4 0:10.1 10:08/M
38 MATTHEW LOPEZ RIVER OAKS TX 151 13 M 1/2 12-14 12:35.4 31:45.7 31:48.1 0:02.3 10:13/M
39 ASHLEY LATHAM ROANOKE TX 149 23 F 1/5 20-24 9:22.3 32:45.7 32:50.4 0:04.6 10:32/M
40 KIM HOLLOWAY KELLER TX 141 47 F 3/7 45-49 9:44.7 33:08.2 33:13.9 0:05.6 10:39/M
41 BOBBY GARNER FORT WORTH TX 126 44 M 3/6 40-44 14:06.4 33:16.7 33:17.6 0:00.9 10:42/M
42 MARIN HARWARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 137 12 F 2/4 12-14 9:57.3 33:20.7 33:21.4 0:00.6 10:43/M
43 DAN SMITH TX 183 60 M 2/4 60-69 14:48.2 33:58.5 34:04.9 0:06.3 10:55/M
44 MYOUNG KIM ROANOKE TX 144 48 F 4/7 45-49 10:51.0 34:14.5 34:25.6 0:11.1 11:00/M
45 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 113 47 M 3/3 45-49 15:27.6 34:37.9 34:45.6 0:07.6 11:08/M
46 KELSEY LYONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 153 20 F 2/5 20-24 11:48.5 35:12.0 35:18.9 0:06.8 11:19/M
47 VICKI HANCOCK FORT WORTH TX 133 45 F 5/7 45-49 13:29.7 36:53.2 37:14.4 0:21.1 11:52/M
48 ZACH DEGROAT LAKESIDE TX 117 35 M 3/3 35-39 18:40.1 37:50.4 37:52.6 0:02.1 12:10/M
49 ELIZABETH DELANY FORT WORTH TX 231 F 1/1 0- 0 14:31.8 37:55.3 37:55.3 12:12/M
50 ISAIAH HESS HALTOM CITY TX 140 11 M 1/5 9-11 18:56.4 38:06.7 38:07.4 0:00.6 12:15/M
51 HANSON ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 103 8 M 3/9 1- 8 18:56.8 38:07.1 38:07.1 12:15/M
52 MICHAEL BURTON SAGINAW TX 107 11 M 2/5 9-11 18:57.1 38:07.4 38:07.4 12:15/M
53 CRYSTAL PETTYJOHN HASLET TX 169 31 F 3/5 30-34 15:17.3 38:40.8 38:44.1 0:03.3 12:26/M
54 JANNELLE KUCHARSKI 197 12 F 3/4 12-14 15:18.0 38:41.5 38:44.1 0:02.6 12:26/M
55 OSCAR HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 139 16 M 3/4 15-19 19:36.1 38:46.4 38:49.8 0:03.3 12:28/M
56 CELESTE LUNA 217 51 F 1/5 50-54 15:56.5 39:20.0 39:21.9 0:01.9 12:39/M
57 CAROLINE HARWARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 136 10 F 1/3 9-11 16:39.7 40:03.2 40:07.6 0:04.3 12:53/M
58 STEPHEN EVANS FORT WORTH TX 124 43 M 4/6 40-44 20:57.9 40:08.2 40:27.3 0:19.1 12:54/M
59 CALEB JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 143 16 M 4/4 15-19 21:08.1 40:18.4 40:27.6 0:09.1 12:57/M
60 LISA SHELTON FORT WORTH TX 175 43 F 3/5 40-44 16:55.0 40:18.4 40:27.6 0:09.1 12:57/M
61 MONICA HARWARD NRH TX 138 46 F 6/7 45-49 16:55.2 40:18.7 40:23.3 0:04.6 12:57/M
62 TYLER EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 121 10 M 3/5 9-11 21:09.4 40:19.7 40:19.9 0:00.1 12:58/M
63 RATANIA GUIN FORT WORTH TX 131 23 F 3/5 20-24 16:59.3 40:22.7 40:24.1 0:01.3 12:59/M
64 MIKE MATTOCKS HALTOM CITY TX 160 55 M 2/2 55-59 21:29.4 40:39.7 40:44.9 0:05.1 13:04/M
65 FRED REED FORT WORTH TX 210 6 M 4/9 1- 8 21:30.6 40:40.9 40:56.1 0:15.1 13:05/M
66 RYLIE REED FORT WORTH TX 209 9 F 2/3 9-11 17:17.5 40:41.0 40:55.9 0:14.9 13:05/M
67 SUZI RISHAVY ARLINGTON TX 213 53 F 2/5 50-54 17:37.7 41:01.2 41:18.6 0:17.4 13:11/M
68 LANCE KRAUSE BEDFORD TX 146 62 M 3/4 60-69 21:57.4 41:07.7 41:23.9 0:16.1 13:13/M
69 DANIEL BURTON SAGINAW TX 106 8 M 5/9 1- 8 22:11.8 41:22.1 41:22.1 13:18/M
70 ATTICUS GIERE FORT WORTH TX 128 6 M 6/9 1- 8 22:12.8 41:23.1 41:23.1 13:18/M
71 IZABELLA SANTANA FORT WORTH TX 171 22 F 4/5 20-24 18:04.0 41:27.4 41:31.6 0:04.1 13:20/M
72 VIRGINIA MARTINEZ IRVING TX 157 63 F 1/2 60-69 18:07.4 41:30.9 41:37.8 0:06.9 13:21/M
73 HANNAH SMITH WATAUGA TX 185 14 F 4/4 12-14 18:34.3 41:57.7 42:04.9 0:07.1 13:29/M
74 DENISE SMITH WATAUGA TX 184 46 F 7/7 45-49 19:06.5 42:29.9 42:36.6 0:06.6 13:40/M
75 ALLEN BALDWIN 204 6 M 7/9 1- 8 24:05.9 43:16.2 43:24.1 0:07.9 13:55/M
76 JIMMY SOUTHERN FORT WORTH TX 226 67 M 4/4 60-69 25:22.2 44:32.5 44:51.1 0:18.6 14:19/M
77 CHELSEA SMIRL FORT WORTH TX 182 25 F 4/5 25-29 22:04.2 45:27.7 45:44.1 0:16.3 14:37/M
78 RACHAEL SEXTON FORT WORTH TX 173 38 F 1/4 35-39 22:06.0 45:29.5 45:45.4 0:15.8 14:37/M
79 ADRIAN ROSARIO 192 12 M 2/2 12-14 28:39.1 47:49.4 47:49.4 15:23/M
80 ALEX ROSARIO 193 6 M 8/9 1- 8 28:47.7 47:58.1 47:58.1 15:25/M
81 JESUS COSME FORT WORTH TX 114 8 M 9/9 1- 8 28:58.4 48:08.7 48:09.3 0:00.6 15:29/M
82 TENA WALKER FORT WORTH TX 186 51 F 3/5 50-54 25:47.7 49:11.2 49:27.3 0:16.1 15:49/M
83 DAMARIS ESCALANTE FORT WORTH TX 123 39 F 2/4 35-39 26:34.9 49:58.4 50:01.6 0:03.1 16:04/M
84 KAREN MATTOCKS FORT WORTH TX 159 63 F 2/2 60-69 27:23.5 50:47.0 50:56.4 0:09.3 16:20/M
85 TERRI ALBRIGHT DUNCANVILLE TX 102 41 F 4/5 40-44 27:46.0 51:09.5 51:19.4 0:09.8 16:27/M
86 WILLIAM ORTIZ RIVER OAKS TX 168 10 M 4/5 9-11 32:34.3 51:44.6 51:44.6 16:38/M
87 JERARD (JR) WOODS FORT WORTH TX 190 10 M 5/5 9-11 32:57.4 52:07.7 52:08.6 0:00.8 16:45/M
88 KAREN ORTIZ RIVER OAKS TX 167 7 F 1/3 1- 8 28:49.5 52:13.0 52:15.9 0:02.8 16:47/M
89 GABRIELLA HESS 205 5 F 2/3 1- 8 29:59.2 53:22.7 53:30.1 0:07.4 17:10/M
90 RUTH ROJAS RICHLAND HILLS TX 170 30 F 4/5 30-34 29:59.7 53:23.2 53:31.1 0:07.9 17:10/M
91 KIYORA MCCOWAN 202 5 F 3/3 1- 8 29:59.9 53:23.4 53:30.6 0:07.1 17:10/M
92 SUE ELLEN KUCHARSKI 196 51 F 4/5 50-54 31:12.8 54:36.2 54:56.6 0:20.3 17:33/M
93 JESSICA GARCIA EULESS TX 219 39 F 3/4 35-39 31:38.8 55:02.2 55:03.9 0:01.6 17:42/M
94 FRANK SNELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 218 72 M 1/1 70-74 35:52.2 55:02.5 55:04.4 0:01.8 17:42/M
95 JERARD WOODS FORT WORTH TX 189 40 M 5/6 40-44 36:30.2 55:40.5 55:41.1 0:00.6 17:54/M
96 KELLIE GARRIS 191 40 F 5/5 40-44 32:43.0 56:06.4 56:23.9 0:17.4 18:02/M
97 MARY CASIAS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 108 51 F 5/5 50-54 32:45.5 56:09.0 56:24.4 0:15.4 18:03/M
98 JOHN HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 134 40 M 6/6 40-44 43:50.4 1:03:00.7 1:03:14.9 0:14.1 20:15/M
99 MELISSA DOWLING FORT WORTH TX 119 36 F 4/4 35-39 39:38.0 1:03:01.5 1:03:15.4 0:13.8 20:16/M
100 KATE HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 135 34 F 5/5 30-34 39:38.7 1:03:02.2 1:03:16.4 0:14.1 20:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 NEVAEH DELIZ FORT WORTH TX 118 10 F 3/3 9-11 41:25.7 1:04:49.2 1:05:04.1 0:14.9 20:50/M
102 LAURA BIDDY FORT WORTH TX 105 26 F 5/5 25-29 42:00.8 1:05:24.3 1:05:38.6 0:14.3 21:02/M
103 KELSEY KIMBROUGH HALTOM CITY TX 145 21 F 5/5 20-24 44:50.2 1:08:13.7 1:08:14.9 0:01.1 21:56/M