Red Run 5K

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 335 56 M 1 Top Fin 18:26.6 18:27.6 5:56/M
2 MICHAEL COX MANSFIELD TX 292 44 M 1 Top Fin 19:03.1 19:04.3 6:08/M
3 DAVID WEATHERLY ARLINGTON TX 332 51 M 1/2 50-54 20:13.7 20:15.4 6:30/M
4 CASEY HUDSON 266 26 M 1/4 25-29 20:47.5 20:49.5 6:41/M
5 CHRIS THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 339 31 M 1/4 30-34 21:01.6 21:02.8 6:45/M
6 MASON CALLAWAY BURLESON TX 286 14 M 1/2 12-14 22:05.9 22:07.7 7:06/M
7 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 334 57 M 1/2 55-59 22:57.4 23:02.0 7:23/M
8 BETHANY CLINTON MANSFIELD TX 288 16 F 1 Top Fin 23:13.0 23:15.0 7:28/M
9 JESSIE TRUSSELL MANSFIELD TX 260 31 M 2/4 30-34 23:49.1 23:52.5 7:39/M
10 TREVOR DYCK 333 46 M 1/2 45-49 24:26.6 24:30.7 7:51/M
11 NELI CAYUELA ARLINGTON TX 321 31 F 1/6 30-34 24:29.7 24:33.9 7:52/M
12 DON SCOGGINS MANSFIELD TX 258 53 M 2/2 50-54 25:02.0 25:06.2 8:03/M
13 KEB ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX 308 38 M 1/4 35-39 26:33.9 26:36.6 8:32/M
14 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 338 64 M 1/3 60-69 26:39.9 26:41.5 8:34/M
15 YANIRA FOSNAUGH MANSFIELD TX 318 30 F 2/6 30-34 27:27.0 28:00.6 8:50/M
16 BRIANNA FOSNAUGH MANSFIELD TX 319 8 F 1/2 1- 8 27:44.7 28:17.8 8:55/M
17 RENATO CAYUELA ARLINGTON TX 322 35 M 2/4 35-39 27:45.1 27:51.6 8:55/M
18 MICHAEL SYDNOR MANSFIELD TX 313 57 M 2/2 55-59 27:49.6 27:56.0 8:57/M
19 LEVI TRENTHAM 255 9 M 1/2 9-11 29:52.5 30:25.7 9:36/M
20 JOAN FYFE MANSFIELD TX 295 16 F 1/3 15-19 29:54.1 29:58.0 9:37/M
21 RACHEL ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX 309 12 F 1/3 12-14 29:59.3 30:01.4 9:38/M
22 JOHN WILLIAMS 274 21 M 1/2 20-24 30:06.4 33:00.0 9:41/M
23 LUKE TRENTHAM 256 7 M 1/2 1- 8 30:10.9 30:42.7 9:42/M
24 COREY SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 302 31 M 3/4 30-34 30:18.7 30:27.7 9:45/M
25 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 280 52 F 1 Top Fin 30:24.1 30:26.5 9:46/M
26 VALERIE TRENTHAM MANSFIELD TX 257 35 F 1/7 35-39 30:31.0 31:03.4 9:49/M
27 DENNIS MILLER 270 43 M 1/4 40-44 30:44.9 31:00.9 9:53/M
28 MARY THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 314 38 F 2/7 35-39 31:11.4 31:16.7 10:02/M
29 HAILEY LEDOUX FORT WORTH TX 348 30 F 3/6 30-34 31:46.8 31:57.0 10:13/M
30 AMBER LODAL 340 35 F 3/7 35-39 31:47.4 31:57.5 10:13/M
31 RON HILL ARLINGTON TX 301 62 M 2/3 60-69 32:19.4 32:24.5 10:23/M
32 MARK HEWITT ARLINGTON TX 300 27 M 2/4 25-29 32:54.7 33:04.4 10:35/M
33 MARCO ARMIJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 278 43 M 2/4 40-44 33:51.4 34:03.1 10:53/M
34 NATALIA PRESCOT 343 27 F 1/4 25-29 33:54.1 34:00.6 10:54/M
35 LLOYD PARNELL ARLINGTON TX 251 66 M 3/3 60-69 33:54.4 33:58.3 10:54/M
36 CHRISTOPHER CHINCHILLA MANSFIELD TX 328 12 M 2/2 12-14 34:09.9 34:28.6 10:59/M
37 JASON HUSFELD ARLINGTON TX 346 38 M 3/4 35-39 34:20.8 34:35.7 11:02/M
38 TRISTAN RUSSELL 253 7 M 2/2 1- 8 34:31.9 35:04.9 11:06/M
39 JEFF TRENTHAM 254 39 M 4/4 35-39 34:32.4 35:03.9 11:06/M
40 JOSH GUZMAN 345 10 M 2/2 9-11 34:47.7 34:52.7 11:11/M
41 SHELLY GUZMAN 344 44 F 1/5 40-44 34:48.1 34:52.7 11:11/M
42 TORI SCOGGINS 259 17 F 2/3 15-19 35:03.2 35:08.9 11:16/M
43 RENEE ICKES MANSFIELD TX 330 46 F 1/7 45-49 35:15.9 35:31.7 11:20/M
44 DEBRA BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 282 58 F 1/1 55-59 35:25.5 35:36.8 11:23/M
45 ANGELA CALLAWAY BURLESON TX 285 45 F 2/7 45-49 35:29.7 35:36.1 11:25/M
46 LORI ANDRUS ARLINGTON TX 276 35 F 4/7 35-39 35:37.7 35:47.3 11:27/M
47 ZACHARY LYON ARLINGTON TX 331 27 M 3/4 25-29 35:51.4 35:58.0 11:32/M
48 CURTIS ISBELL ARLINGTON TX 303 24 M 2/2 20-24 36:26.2 36:35.2 11:43/M
49 COLIN MARSHALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 306 44 M 3/4 40-44 36:26.3 36:35.2 11:43/M
50 TAMMY ALLARD 263 46 F 3/7 45-49 36:54.6 37:02.7 11:52/M
51 AUDREY CHINCHILLA MANSFIELD TX 327 34 F 4/6 30-34 36:57.8 37:17.2 11:53/M
52 CRISTINA VENCES ARLINGTON TX 316 45 F 4/7 45-49 37:08.5 37:40.6 11:56/M
53 LAURA VENCES ARLINGTON TX 317 47 F 5/7 45-49 37:13.8 37:45.9 11:58/M
54 MELISSA ALPHA HURST TX 275 31 F 5/6 30-34 37:41.6 37:50.6 12:07/M
55 PAM HUDSON MANSFIELD TX 267 49 F 6/7 45-49 37:46.3 37:54.5 12:09/M
56 NATE NEAL 341 29 M 4/4 25-29 38:12.6 39:21.1 12:17/M
57 LACRETIA YOUNG 342 28 F 2/4 25-29 38:13.2 39:21.4 12:17/M
58 MELINDA KING ARLINGTON TX 304 45 F 7/7 45-49 39:14.5 39:20.1 12:37/M
59 ALISHA MARSHALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 305 43 F 2/5 40-44 39:50.6 39:58.8 12:48/M
60 LAUREN VILLALPANDO 262 26 F 3/4 25-29 40:43.9 40:50.0 13:06/M
61 JORDAN TRUEHITT MANSFIELD TX 315 23 F 1/2 20-24 40:46.1 41:00.3 13:06/M
62 TIM SHANNON MANSFIELD TX 312 47 M 2/2 45-49 41:00.0 41:10.7 13:11/M
63 SYDNEY SHANNON MANSFIELD TX 311 11 F 1/1 9-11 41:00.4 41:10.7 13:11/M
64 MONIQUE AUSTIN ARLINGTON TX 279 38 F 5/7 35-39 41:16.0 44:13.0 13:16/M
65 KATIE MONEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 307 24 F 2/2 20-24 41:28.8 41:54.2 13:20/M
66 STACEY CODY ARLINGTON TX 290 34 F 6/6 30-34 41:29.1 41:55.4 13:20/M
67 JASON LOVE MANSFIELD TX 320 43 M 4/4 40-44 42:15.7 42:50.3 13:35/M
68 RUBY REED MANSFIELD TX 347 63 F 1/1 60-69 42:23.1 42:30.9 13:38/M
69 CHERALYN ARMIJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 277 44 F 3/5 40-44 46:16.6 46:28.9 14:53/M
70 RACHAEL BRENNEMAN 264 40 F 4/5 40-44 46:20.8 46:28.9 14:54/M
71 REGINA BROWNLEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 283 29 F 4/4 25-29 51:59.5 52:16.4 16:43/M
72 LOLA DOBBINS ARLINGTON TX 293 38 F 6/7 35-39 52:24.4 53:02.2 16:51/M
73 TIM FYFE MANSFIELD TX 297 34 M 4/4 30-34 54:13.0 54:53.6 17:26/M
74 AMANDA FYFE MANSFIELD TX 294 35 F 7/7 35-39 54:13.2 54:53.6 17:26/M
75 ARI RUSSELL 252 4 F 2/2 1- 8 54:37.4 55:11.3 17:34/M
76 MELINDA MILLER ARLINGTON TX 272 42 F 5/5 40-44 57:34.8 57:52.6 18:31/M
77 KAITLYN MILLER 271 14 F 2/3 12-14 57:47.4 58:00.4 18:35/M
78 ANARA ICKES MANSFIELD TX 329 15 F 3/3 15-19 1:00:54.6 1:01:19.5 19:35/M
79 ROY FYFE MANSFIELD TX 296 70 M 1/1 70-79 1:01:21.9 1:01:59.5 19:44/M
80 COLLEEN CLINTON MANSFIELD TX 289 12 F 3/3 12-14 1:01:22.3 1:01:59.5 19:44/M