Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON TREVINO DALLAS TX 513 26 M 1 Top Fin   15:58.0 15:58.9 0:00.9 5:08/M
2 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 575 43 M 1 Top Fin 0:26.7 16:24.7 16:25.4 0:00.7 5:16/M
3 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE 306 42 M 1 40-44 2:33.4 18:31.4 18:35.2 0:03.7 5:57/M
4 BRIAN MULL GRAND PRAIRIE 491 37 M 1 35-39 2:37.4 18:35.5 38:55.7 20:20.2 5:59/M
5 JOHNNY BEAMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 583 14 M 1 13-14 2:54.7 18:52.7 18:53.9 0:01.2 6:04/M
6 ADRIAN MORA TX 569 41 M 2 40-44 2:58.7 18:56.7 18:57.7 0:00.9 6:05/M
7 JOSH CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX 151 18 M 1 15-19 3:01.0 18:59.0 19:01.4 0:02.4 6:06/M
8 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 580 38 F 1 Top Fin   19:23.9 19:24.7 0:00.7 6:14/M
9 JAMES BIELAMOUICZ Cedar Hill TX 599 24 M 1 20-24 4:04.5 20:02.5 20:03.9 0:01.4 6:26/M
10 RAY BANKS DALLAS 301 41 M 3 40-44 4:06.7 20:04.7 20:10.9 0:06.2 6:27/M
11 BRENT DAVIDSON DALLAS TX 245 27 M 1 25-29 4:31.7 20:29.7 20:30.4 0:00.7 6:35/M
12 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 642 48 F 1 Top Fin 1:08.3 20:32.2 20:34.4 0:02.1 6:36/M
13 WILL BAXTER 17 14 M 2 13-14 4:39.7 20:37.7 20:38.1 0:00.4 6:38/M
14 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 621 52 M 1 Top Fin 4:51.0 20:49.0 20:51.9 0:02.9 6:42/M
15 JONATHAN GARZA MANSFIELD TX 182 14 M 3 13-14 5:29.2 21:27.2 21:39.2 0:11.9 6:54/M
16 BRIAN WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE 310 43 M 4 40-44 5:46.9 21:45.0 21:50.9 0:05.9 7:00/M
17 JON VEATH 58 18 M 2 15-19 5:57.9 21:55.9 22:04.9 0:08.9 7:03/M
18 ETHAN PAUL 238 15 M 3 15-19 6:08.9 22:06.9 22:31.9 0:24.9 7:06/M
19 CORRY DEFRATES 76 41 M 5 40-44 6:11.5 22:09.5 22:11.7 0:02.1 7:07/M
20 WILLIAM THOMAS 171 18 M 4 15-19 6:12.2 22:10.3 22:23.7 0:13.4 7:08/M
21 MATT MCKINNEY ARLINGTON 389 30 M 1 30-34 6:19.2 22:17.2 22:24.7 0:07.4 7:10/M
22 ANDREW MCCONNELL Grand Prairie TX 640 13 M 4 13-14 6:21.7 22:19.7 22:29.2 0:09.4 7:11/M
23 JAMES VEATH THE COLONY TX 57 41 M 6 40-44 6:28.2 22:26.2 22:33.4 0:07.2 7:13/M
24 BRANDON SADDORIS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 502 30 M 2 30-34 6:33.7 22:31.7 23:07.4 0:35.7 7:14/M
25 JAKE BAXTER 16 11 M 1 11-12 6:34.2 22:32.2 22:33.2 0:00.9 7:15/M
26 CRAIG CARROLL 154 48 M 1 45-49 6:56.9 22:54.9 23:15.7 0:20.7 7:22/M
27 REGGIE BUSBEE GRAND PRAIRIE 318 44 M 7 40-44 6:58.2 22:56.2 23:04.1 0:07.9 7:22/M
28 DAVE OFFUTT 87 52 M 1 50-54 7:04.0 23:02.0 23:05.9 0:03.9 7:24/M
29 IAN REESE Dallas TX 639 13 M 5 13-14 7:04.9 23:03.0 23:44.9 0:41.9 7:25/M
30 FREDDIE FLORES 629 34 M 3 30-34 7:12.9 23:10.9 23:17.7 0:06.7 7:27/M
31 RODNEY BROWN ARLINGTON 368 47 M 2 45-49 7:20.7 23:18.7 23:30.7 0:11.9 7:30/M
32 POKSU BINGER FT WORTH TX 365 64 F 1 Top Fin 3:54.9 23:18.9 23:29.6 0:10.7 7:30/M
33 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 606 58 M 1 55-59 7:24.2 23:22.2 23:27.6 0:05.4 7:31/M
34 MARY MOORE CEDAR HILL TX 85 42 F 1 40-44 4:00.0 23:23.9 23:26.9 0:02.9 7:31/M
35 BRIDGET BUSBEE GRAND PRAIRIE 317 13 F 1 13-14 4:07.7 23:31.7 23:40.4 0:08.7 7:34/M
36 MIGUEL MORGA Arlington TX 638 M 1 0- 0 7:34.5 23:32.5 23:43.7 0:11.1 7:34/M
37 DILLON CARROLL 156 16 M 5 15-19 7:44.5 23:42.5 24:27.7 0:45.1 7:37/M
38 SHERRY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 335 35 F 1 35-39 4:20.8 23:44.7 24:06.7 0:21.9 7:38/M
39 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 304 63 M 1 60-64 8:04.9 24:03.0 24:04.4 0:01.4 7:44/M
40 JOSIAH HOHULIN 157 18 M 6 15-19 8:06.7 24:04.7 24:44.4 0:39.7 7:44/M
41 HECTOR FLORES 584 25 M 2 25-29 8:11.7 24:09.7 24:27.2 0:17.4 7:46/M
42 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 396 70 M 1 70-74 8:23.0 24:21.0 24:27.2 0:06.1 7:50/M
43 DARA CARROLL 155 12 F 1 11-12 4:57.0 24:21.0 24:34.4 0:13.4 7:50/M
44 JACKSON MERRILL THE COLONY TX 51 10 M 1 9-10 8:27.7 24:25.7 24:26.1 0:00.4 7:51/M
45 CORI HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 379 33 F 1 30-34 5:03.9 24:27.9 26:24.9 1:56.9 7:52/M
46 NATHAN RADKE 165 19 M 7 15-19 8:30.9 24:28.9 24:33.2 0:04.2 7:52/M
47 ARNULFO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 570 46 M 3 45-49 8:40.4 24:38.4 24:57.4 0:18.9 7:55/M
48 CESAR BENAVIDES 18 9 M 2 9-10 8:55.5 24:53.5 24:55.9 0:02.4 8:00/M
49 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 481 55 M 2 55-59 9:02.2 25:00.2 25:01.9 0:01.7 8:02/M
50 BEN COLEMAN Dallas TX 592 14 M 6 13-14 9:05.4 25:03.4 25:12.7 0:09.2 8:03/M
51 NICOLA HOFF 38 40 F 2 40-44 5:40.2 25:04.2 25:22.9 0:18.7 8:04/M
52 RONALD RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 166 56 M 3 55-59 9:11.9 25:09.9 25:14.2 0:04.2 8:05/M
53 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 510 47 F 1 45-49 5:53.5 25:17.5 25:20.4 0:02.9 8:08/M
54 MICHAEL CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 611 41 M 8 40-44 9:21.4 25:19.4 25:29.1 0:09.7 8:08/M
55 AUSTIN WOFFORD GRAND PRAIRIE 408 11 M 2 11-12 9:23.7 25:21.7 25:24.4 0:02.7 8:09/M
56 TOMMY SWANSON Fort Worth TX 637 30 M 4 30-34 9:25.0 25:23.0 26:09.7 0:46.7 8:10/M
57 DAISY VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 521 20 F 1 20-24 6:04.2 25:28.2 25:59.4 0:31.2 8:11/M
58 JONATHAN TESTARDI DALLAS TX 168 17 M 8 15-19 9:36.0 25:34.0 26:13.2 0:39.1 8:13/M
59 GERARD RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 341 51 M 2 50-54 9:37.4 25:35.4 26:10.6 0:35.2 8:14/M
60 LUKE CORTEZ 129 11 M 3 11-12 9:40.9 25:39.0 25:54.2 0:15.2 8:15/M
61 LESLIE VANDERKAR MIDLOTHIAN TX 520 44 F 3 40-44 6:16.0 25:39.9 26:32.4 0:52.4 8:15/M
62 GREG FREY MANSFIELD TX 376 42 M 9 40-44 9:46.7 25:44.7 26:00.9 0:16.1 8:16/M
63 AVIS EVANS ARLINGTON TX 464 33 F 2 30-34 6:23.2 25:47.2 26:26.9 0:39.7 8:17/M
64 KEVIN DAY 101 32 M 5 30-34 9:53.2 25:51.2 26:53.4 1:02.2 8:19/M
65 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 274 34 M 6 30-34 9:53.4 25:51.4 26:54.2 1:02.7 8:19/M
66 LYDIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 164 12 F 2 11-12 6:33.2 25:57.2 26:00.7 0:03.4 8:21/M
67 ALLEN SIMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE 309 41 M 10 40-44 10:02.9 26:01.0 26:34.4 0:33.4 8:22/M
68 DEREK UY DALLAS 518 11 M 4 11-12 10:03.9 26:01.9 26:24.1 0:22.2 8:22/M
69 SCOTT STANTLIFF Carrollton TX 559 35 M 2 35-39 10:05.7 26:03.7 26:37.4 0:33.7 8:23/M
70 TERRY BENNETT Arlington TX 591 45 M 4 45-49 10:07.5 26:05.5 26:44.9 0:39.4 8:23/M
71 LEXI GONZALEZ 185 9 F 1 9-10 6:51.0 26:15.0 26:15.4 0:00.4 8:26/M
72 DAVID RAWLINSON DUNCANVILLE TX 498 52 M 3 50-54 10:17.7 26:15.7 26:27.2 0:11.4 8:26/M
73 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 307 8 M 1 1- 8 10:18.0 26:16.0 26:20.2 0:04.1 8:27/M
74 HARLEY BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 314 36 M 3 35-39 10:21.2 26:19.2 27:03.4 0:44.2 8:28/M
75 RACHEL ANDERSEN MIDLOTHIAN 458 31 F 3 30-34 6:59.5 26:23.5 26:58.4 0:34.9 8:29/M
76 MIKE THAMES 88 42 M 11 40-44 10:29.5 26:27.5 26:29.2 0:01.6 8:30/M
77 JAMES HAMILTON 33 41 M 12 40-44 10:32.4 26:30.4 26:39.4 0:08.9 8:31/M
78 JEREMY LEE 160 15 M 9 15-19 10:33.0 26:31.0 26:43.9 0:12.9 8:32/M
79 HANNAH KELLER 158 22 F 2 20-24 7:12.0 26:36.0 27:00.9 0:24.9 8:33/M
80 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE 340 26 F 1 25-29 7:32.5 26:56.5 27:27.4 0:30.9 8:40/M
81 PAM HINKLE 108 43 F 4 40-44 7:42.4 27:06.4 28:02.4 0:55.9 8:43/M
82 CARMEN MERRILL THE COLONY TX 50 11 F 3 11-12 7:53.0 27:17.0 27:18.1 0:01.1 8:46/M
83 ERIC HOGSED FARMERS BRANCH 471 31 M 7 30-34 11:20.4 27:18.4 28:35.2 1:16.7 8:47/M
84 MARK HEPWORTH TX 567 59 M 4 55-59 11:30.0 27:28.0 27:32.2 0:04.1 8:50/M
85 MATT MORRIS 52 36 M 4 35-39 11:30.2 27:28.2 28:04.4 0:36.1 8:50/M
86 WILLIAM KENNY OLATHE 480 57 M 5 55-59 11:35.7 27:33.7 28:47.9 1:14.2 8:52/M
87 PAUL BROWN 243 11 M 5 11-12 11:36.2 27:34.2 28:30.4 0:56.1 8:52/M
88 MICHELLE HLAVAC 68 50 F 1 50-54 8:18.0 27:42.0 29:15.7 1:33.6 8:54/M
89 ERIC ANDERSON 13 41 M 13 40-44 11:49.7 27:47.7 28:05.2 0:17.4 8:56/M
90 JONATHAN VICENIK 218 30 M 8 30-34 11:49.9 27:47.9 27:47.9 8:56/M
91 FRED HURD GRAND PRAIRIE 474 76 M 1 75-79 11:50.7 27:48.7 27:52.6 0:03.9 8:56/M
92 JACOB HYMAN 40 11 M 6 11-12 11:50.9 27:48.9 28:04.6 0:15.7 8:56/M
93 VANDY SIHARATH 72 43 F 5 40-44 8:25.0 27:49.0 28:46.9 0:57.9 8:57/M
94 BRYAN CRABB TX 75 58 M 6 55-59 11:59.9 27:57.9 28:11.7 0:13.7 8:59/M
95 BREVAN CARROLL 152 10 M 3 9-10 12:13.9 28:12.0 28:32.4 0:20.4 9:04/M
96 MORIAH THOMAS 170 13 F 2 13-14 8:55.2 28:19.2 28:33.1 0:13.9 9:06/M
97 CATHY SUTHERLAND JOLIET 511 40 F 6 40-44 8:56.2 28:20.2 29:13.7 0:53.4 9:07/M
98 ANNE DOUGHERTY 77 24 F 3 20-24 9:14.7 28:38.7 28:41.9 0:03.2 9:12/M
99 Unknown Partic. 5272 5272 M 2 0- 0 12:40.9 28:38.9 28:41.9 0:02.9 9:12/M
100 RACHAEL BARTON ARLINGTON 363 31 F 4 30-34 9:16.9 28:40.9 28:58.1 0:17.2 9:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 NATALIE HERNANDEZ 37 7 F 1 1- 8 9:17.2 28:41.2 29:20.1 0:38.9 9:13/M
102 ALEX MOORE LAWTON TX 84 41 M 14 40-44 12:44.0 28:42.0 28:58.4 0:16.4 9:14/M
103 LOUISE HA 67 38 F 2 35-39 9:26.7 28:50.7 29:48.9 0:58.2 9:16/M
104 CAMDEN CARROLL 153 14 M 7 13-14 12:54.7 28:52.7 29:13.4 0:20.7 9:17/M
105 MARK TESTARDI DALLAS TX 169 54 M 4 50-54 12:55.4 28:53.5 29:15.7 0:22.2 9:17/M
106 KELSEY LAIR ARLINGTON 482 26 M 3 25-29 12:57.9 28:55.9 29:42.4 0:46.4 9:18/M
107 BEN VAN MAANEN CARROLLTON 519 49 M 5 45-49 12:58.9 28:56.9 30:08.4 1:11.4 9:18/M
108 ALEXANDRIA H MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE 488 41 F 7 40-44 9:37.9 29:01.9 29:13.2 0:11.2 9:20/M
109 KAYLEE VEATH THE COLONY TX 59 10 F 2 9-10 9:53.5 29:17.5 29:34.4 0:16.9 9:25/M
110 HILARY HUGHES CANSINO 214 26 F 2 25-29 9:55.0 29:18.9 29:38.1 0:19.2 9:25/M
111 SHAWNTREZ VEATH 60 43 F 8 40-44 9:56.0 29:19.9 29:37.4 0:17.4 9:26/M
112 BECKY HERNANDEZ 566 39 F 3 35-39 10:00.2 29:24.2 29:40.9 0:16.7 9:27/M
113 DEAUNDRE BROWN 208 24 M 2 20-24 13:27.9 29:25.9 30:30.4 1:04.4 9:28/M
114 JUDITH VEGA ARLINGTON 404 44 F 9 40-44 10:31.0 29:54.9 30:25.9 0:30.9 9:37/M
115 SUMMER HOGSED FARMERS BRANCH 472 30 F 5 30-34 10:31.5 29:55.5 31:10.1 1:14.6 9:37/M
116 MAKENZIE SMITH ALLEN 345 17 F 1 15-19 10:36.0 29:59.9 31:39.9 1:39.9 9:38/M
117 JABARI JOHNSON ALLEN 330 31 M 9 30-34 14:02.2 30:00.2 31:40.4 1:40.1 9:39/M
118 SHELLY CANSINO FORT WORTH TX 209 48 F 2 45-49 10:36.7 30:00.7 30:20.2 0:19.4 9:39/M
119 DIANE HARDIN ALLEN 327 46 F 3 45-49 10:37.7 30:01.7 31:42.6 1:40.9 9:39/M
120 NOLAN DEMOTTS 32 6 M 2 1- 8 14:03.7 30:01.7 30:58.9 0:57.1 9:39/M
121 ROBY DEKENDRICK FORT WORTH TX 620 28 M 4 25-29 14:06.7 30:04.7 31:14.7 1:09.9 9:40/M
122 MORNE SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 633 43 M 15 40-44 14:11.7 30:09.7 30:43.7 0:33.9 9:42/M
123 NATASHA SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 631 41 F 10 40-44 10:46.0 30:10.0 30:42.7 0:32.6 9:42/M
124 BEN GUERDER 103 28 M 5 25-29 14:16.9 30:14.9 31:13.9 0:58.9 9:43/M
125 CIERRA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 253 12 F 4 11-12 10:52.7 30:16.7 30:56.6 0:39.9 9:44/M
126 GARY COX THE COLONY TX 30 62 M 2 60-64 14:21.2 30:19.2 31:11.6 0:52.4 9:45/M
127 STEPHANIE ANDERSON 14 41 F 11 40-44 10:56.2 30:20.2 30:38.1 0:17.9 9:45/M
128 JIMMY HILL 107 48 M 6 45-49 14:26.9 30:24.9 31:18.7 0:53.7 9:46/M
129 EMMA DAVIS 132 9 F 3 9-10 11:04.0 30:27.9 30:51.4 0:23.4 9:47/M
130 PAUL DAVIS 133 42 M 16 40-44 14:30.4 30:28.4 30:51.6 0:23.2 9:48/M
131 MARIA HUGGINS Irving TX 636 30 F 6 30-34 11:04.7 30:28.7 31:14.2 0:45.4 9:48/M
132 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 605 67 M 1 65-69 14:32.0 30:30.0 30:31.4 0:01.4 9:48/M
133 KRISTI BURNS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 316 31 F 7 30-34 11:20.0 30:43.9 31:05.7 0:21.7 9:53/M
134 CHELSEA HOFFMAN GRAND PRAIRIE 470 22 F 4 20-24 11:29.7 30:53.7 31:27.1 0:33.4 9:56/M
135 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 364 52 F 2 50-54 11:32.7 30:56.7 31:02.9 0:06.2 9:57/M
136 MARY HORSECHIEF 79 40 F 12 40-44 11:54.2 31:18.2 31:46.7 0:28.4 10:04/M
137 ELAINA VOSE Cedar Hill TX 593 16 F 2 15-19 11:58.7 31:22.7 31:35.4 0:12.7 10:05/M
138 HOLLY SMITH NEVADA 507 16 F 3 15-19 12:03.7 31:27.7 33:10.6 1:42.9 10:07/M
139 NICOLE ESCALANTE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 228 39 F 4 35-39 12:03.7 31:27.7 32:03.9 0:36.2 10:07/M
140 DRAKE MORALES ARLINGTON TX 604 6 M 3 1- 8 15:31.9 31:29.9 32:16.7 0:46.7 10:07/M
141 MONICA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 254 40 F 13 40-44 12:08.7 31:32.7 32:13.4 0:40.7 10:08/M
142 SHIRAZ BEKKAI 100 24 F 5 20-24 12:16.7 31:40.7 32:41.4 1:00.7 10:11/M
143 JAVIER JR SOLIS 231 16 M 10 15-19 15:43.0 31:41.0 32:14.4 0:33.4 10:11/M
144 SAMANTHA SADDORIS GLENN HEIGHTS 503 28 F 3 25-29 12:18.2 31:42.2 32:18.7 0:36.4 10:12/M
145 SOPHIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 167 15 F 4 15-19 12:21.7 31:45.7 32:04.4 0:18.7 10:13/M
146 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 268 53 F 3 50-54 12:22.0 31:45.9 33:01.2 1:15.2 10:13/M
147 KEITH WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 581 69 M 2 65-69 15:53.5 31:51.5 32:40.2 0:48.6 10:14/M
148 CHRISTI MANOLI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 486 41 F 14 40-44 12:29.7 31:53.7 32:46.2 0:52.4 10:15/M
149 ANNETTE MORELAND 86 50 F 4 50-54 12:33.4 31:57.4 32:07.9 0:10.4 10:16/M
150 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 603 13 M 8 13-14 16:05.4 32:03.4 32:29.6 0:26.2 10:18/M
151 JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX 394 36 F 5 35-39 12:41.2 32:05.2 33:05.9 1:00.7 10:19/M
152 DC SNEED TX 573 65 M 3 65-69 16:09.5 32:07.5 33:16.1 1:08.6 10:20/M
153 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 397 44 F 15 40-44 12:47.0 32:11.0 32:14.7 0:03.6 10:21/M
154 GLORIA MARIA 69 51 F 5 50-54 12:56.5 32:20.5 33:19.7 0:59.1 10:24/M
155 LESLIE RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 163 48 F 4 45-49 12:57.8 32:21.8 32:40.2 0:18.4 10:24/M
156 ADYSON BARKER 242 13 F 3 13-14 13:02.5 32:26.5 33:06.4 0:39.9 10:26/M
157 MICHELLE BARNETT DUNCANVILLE 311 53 F 6 50-54 13:08.7 32:32.7 33:24.7 0:51.9 10:28/M
158 FLORENCIO HERNANDEZ 36 42 M 17 40-44 16:35.2 32:33.2 33:12.4 0:39.2 10:28/M
159 MAKINLEY EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 248 13 F 4 13-14 13:10.2 32:34.2 33:14.7 0:40.4 10:28/M
160 LEXIE ZAPATA 150 7 F 2 1- 8 13:11.7 32:35.7 34:08.2 1:32.4 10:29/M
161 JENIFER ZAPATA 149 32 F 8 30-34 13:12.0 32:36.0 34:08.2 1:32.1 10:29/M
162 MICAH WATSON ALLEN 347 9 M 4 9-10 16:39.4 32:37.5 32:52.4 0:14.9 10:29/M
163 ANZA DAREHSHOURI ALLEN 319 38 F 6 35-39 13:15.0 32:39.0 32:52.7 0:13.6 10:30/M
164 AMANDA WEAVER 285 33 F 9 30-34 13:16.5 32:40.4 33:51.4 1:10.9 10:30/M
165 BRYCE JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 383 8 M 4 1- 8 16:45.2 32:43.2 33:26.9 0:43.6 10:31/M
166 JEROL MADISON KELLER 485 39 M 5 35-39 16:47.4 32:45.4 33:08.2 0:22.7 10:32/M
167 ASHLIE GALUTZA 65 19 F 5 15-19 13:22.2 32:46.2 34:18.4 1:32.2 10:32/M
168 YEEVUN JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 385 36 F 7 35-39 13:23.4 32:47.4 33:30.6 0:43.2 10:32/M
169 MARISSA FUQUA ALLEN TX 325 27 F 4 25-29 13:28.7 32:52.7 32:52.7 10:34/M
170 BARRETT DECUTLER 635 27 M 6 25-29 16:54.7 32:52.7 34:56.4 2:03.6 10:34/M
171 ANDREW LEE 159 53 M 5 50-54 16:58.4 32:56.5 33:59.6 1:03.1 10:35/M
172 SHELLEY STANFIELD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 346 42 F 16 40-44 13:34.9 32:58.9 33:34.2 0:35.2 10:36/M
173 ELLEN THAMES 280 46 F 5 45-49 13:36.0 33:00.0 34:25.7 1:25.7 10:37/M
174 RYAN URAN ARLINGTON TX 401 24 M 3 20-24 17:23.5 33:21.5 40:12.7 6:51.1 10:43/M
175 CARLY JO CRISP MANSFIELD 536 32 F 10 30-34 14:01.7 33:25.7 34:02.4 0:36.7 10:45/M
176 JALEN RICHARDSON 600 14 M 9 13-14 17:32.4 33:30.4 33:30.4 10:46/M
177 JASON HYMAN 41 40 M 18 40-44 17:38.2 33:36.2 34:48.9 1:12.7 10:48/M
178 KYLIE HYMAN 42 8 F 3 1- 8 14:12.5 33:36.4 34:48.9 1:12.4 10:48/M
179 SHELIA DUREN 78 46 F 6 45-49 14:14.0 33:37.9 33:46.2 0:08.2 10:49/M
180 JULIE BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 302 38 F 8 35-39 14:17.9 33:41.9 33:51.2 0:09.2 10:50/M
181 GLEN BRUNK 175 44 M 19 40-44 17:46.5 33:44.5 34:16.7 0:32.1 10:51/M
182 IYANLA WILEY ARLINGTON TX 609 14 F 5 13-14 14:20.7 33:44.7 34:53.4 1:08.7 10:51/M
183 SANDRA HERRING GRAND PRAIRIE 469 44 F 17 40-44 14:21.7 33:45.7 33:58.4 0:12.7 10:51/M
184 MATT HERRING GRAND PRAIRIE 468 48 M 7 45-49 17:49.2 33:47.2 33:59.6 0:12.4 10:52/M
185 ADDISYN GARZA MANSFIELD TX 181 8 F 4 1- 8 14:26.5 33:50.5 34:07.4 0:16.9 10:53/M
186 LACY VAN BUREN 73 34 F 11 30-34 14:29.5 33:53.5 34:52.9 0:59.4 10:54/M
187 SELENA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 244 13 F 6 13-14 14:31.2 33:55.2 34:44.2 0:48.9 10:54/M
188 KATHRYN GUERDER 104 24 F 6 20-24 14:38.5 34:02.5 34:59.9 0:57.4 10:57/M
189 SCOTT HORSECHIEF 80 49 M 8 45-49 18:08.9 34:06.9 34:32.7 0:25.7 10:58/M
190 JESICA PORRAS RED OAK 496 36 F 9 35-39 14:43.5 34:07.5 36:54.9 2:47.4 10:58/M
191 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 390 57 F 1 55-59 14:44.4 34:08.4 35:27.1 1:18.7 10:59/M
192 JEANA OWENS DENTON TX 203 50 F 7 50-54 14:45.4 34:09.4 35:09.9 1:00.4 10:59/M
193 LISA SMITH FT. WORTH TX 625 48 F 7 45-49 14:49.7 34:13.7 34:46.9 0:33.2 11:00/M
194 MARC MARQUEZ 70 23 M 4 20-24 18:19.2 34:17.2 35:16.4 0:59.1 11:01/M
195 TIM TYREE 282 36 M 6 35-39 18:22.7 34:20.7 35:33.6 1:12.9 11:02/M
196 MELISSA SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 342 35 F 10 35-39 14:59.2 34:23.2 35:12.9 0:49.6 11:03/M
197 ELIZABETH MOONEY COPPELL TX 624 37 F 11 35-39 14:59.7 34:23.7 35:13.9 0:50.2 11:03/M
198 CHAD LOWE 43 35 M 7 35-39 18:39.0 34:37.0 36:15.2 1:38.1 11:08/M
199 VALLERIE FERGUSON DUNCANVILLE TX 465 58 F 2 55-59 15:14.0 34:37.9 35:06.4 0:28.4 11:08/M
200 SALAYA ICKES MANSFIELD 477 12 F 5 11-12 15:14.2 34:38.2 35:57.4 1:19.1 11:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 KAITLYN PETERSON 53 10 F 4 9-10 15:17.0 34:41.0 35:54.1 1:13.1 11:09/M
202 ANGELA SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 398 39 F 12 35-39 15:27.0 34:51.0 34:59.4 0:08.4 11:12/M
203 AVERY BROWN 22 9 F 5 9-10 15:28.2 34:52.2 35:49.2 0:56.9 11:13/M
204 DEBRA BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE 313 58 F 3 55-59 15:30.8 34:54.7 35:44.2 0:49.4 11:13/M
205 DANIELLE LOMAX OKLAHOMA CITY 332 23 F 7 20-24 15:33.0 34:56.9 35:04.9 0:07.9 11:14/M
206 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 500 76 F 1 75-79 15:38.4 35:02.4 35:21.4 0:18.9 11:16/M
207 JAN HALLMARK 105 53 F 8 50-54 15:44.5 35:08.5 36:09.9 1:01.4 11:18/M
208 NOEL HARDEE 106 27 F 5 25-29 15:46.5 35:10.4 36:11.6 1:01.2 11:18/M
209 KEVIN CHESTER 28 39 M 8 35-39 19:15.2 35:13.2 36:05.9 0:52.7 11:19/M
210 JOSIAH LEE 161 10 M 5 9-10 19:17.7 35:15.7 35:36.4 0:20.7 11:20/M
211 PAT KIRBY ARLINGTON 5 52 F 9 50-54 15:52.0 35:16.0 36:04.4 0:48.4 11:20/M
212 DERRICK WILEY ARLINGTON TX 607 52 M 6 50-54 19:23.9 35:22.0 36:31.2 1:09.2 11:22/M
213 VYVECA WILEY ARLINGTON TX 608 16 F 6 15-19 15:58.0 35:22.0 36:30.7 1:08.6 11:22/M
214 RAFAEL CAMPOS JR 202 50 M 7 50-54 19:28.2 35:26.2 36:02.2 0:35.9 11:24/M
215 REUBEN LIM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 135 9 M 6 9-10 19:29.7 35:27.7 36:01.2 0:33.4 11:24/M
216 STEPHANIE MANTER 82 34 F 12 30-34 16:06.2 35:30.2 35:50.2 0:19.9 11:25/M
217 PHILIP MANOLI GRAND PRAIRIE 487 41 M 20 40-44 19:50.2 35:48.2 36:41.4 0:53.2 11:31/M
218 SIDNEY EDWARDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 373 57 M 7 55-59 19:54.4 35:52.5 36:37.9 0:45.4 11:32/M
219 SANTOS CRUZ 180 43 M 21 40-44 19:54.5 35:52.5 35:59.9 0:07.4 11:32/M
220 JENNA BROWN 23 37 F 13 35-39 16:32.0 35:56.0 36:52.9 0:56.9 11:33/M
221 DENISE CRUZ 178 10 F 6 9-10 16:36.5 36:00.5 36:00.9 0:00.4 11:35/M
222 MEGAN WALKER VENUS TX 283 33 F 13 30-34 16:39.3 36:03.2 37:21.2 1:17.9 11:35/M
223 MARGARITA CRUZ 179 32 F 14 30-34 16:45.2 36:09.2 36:16.7 0:07.4 11:37/M
224 NATALIE SMITH 279 28 F 6 25-29 16:47.2 36:11.2 37:22.7 1:11.4 11:38/M
225 TERRI GRIFFITH MIDLOTHIAN TX 619 55 F 4 55-59 16:49.9 36:13.9 36:41.7 0:27.7 11:39/M
226 PAM BAYER WATAUGA TX 459 67 F 1 65-69 16:59.7 36:23.7 37:41.9 1:18.1 11:42/M
227 BROOKE QUISENBERRY THE COLONY TX 61 12 F 6 11-12 17:13.2 36:37.2 36:40.9 0:03.7 11:46/M
228 CASSIDY LINDELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 484 14 F 7 13-14 17:18.5 36:42.5 38:43.4 2:00.9 11:48/M
229 ABIGAIL ALVAREZ-SILVA 220 19 F 7 15-19 17:20.7 36:44.7 37:04.7 0:19.9 11:49/M
230 DANIEL CRUZ 177 10 M 7 9-10 20:58.9 36:56.9 36:57.9 0:00.9 11:53/M
231 ALEX UY DALLAS 516 44 M 22 40-44 21:05.8 37:03.8 37:28.9 0:25.1 11:55/M
232 BRITTON UY DALLAS 517 9 F 7 9-10 17:42.8 37:06.7 37:31.9 0:25.1 11:56/M
233 SETH BURKE 25 10 M 8 9-10 21:13.2 37:11.2 37:27.7 0:16.4 11:57/M
234 TRISTEN ROBINS 54 10 M 9 9-10 21:17.2 37:15.2 37:31.4 0:16.1 11:59/M
235 LUPITA MELENDEZ MIDLOTHIAN 391 33 F 15 30-34 18:05.0 37:29.0 38:14.9 0:45.9 12:03/M
236 CASSANDRA ARMENDARIZ 630 35 F 14 35-39 18:09.2 37:33.2 37:55.1 0:21.9 12:04/M
237 DONNA OLSYNE CLEBURNE TX 278 57 F 5 55-59 18:15.4 37:39.4 38:59.9 1:20.4 12:06/M
238 LISSY JETTER GARLAND 382 34 F 16 30-34 18:25.0 37:48.9 38:35.1 0:46.2 12:09/M
239 STEVEN NAZWORTH CLEBURNE TX 275 37 M 9 35-39 21:52.0 37:50.0 38:28.7 0:38.6 12:10/M
240 SHARON SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 232 46 F 8 45-49 18:32.0 37:56.0 38:32.4 0:36.4 12:12/M
241 RYAN RICE 192 9 M 10 9-10 22:11.9 38:10.0 38:16.2 0:06.2 12:16/M
242 MIKE BARNETT DUNCANVILLE 312 46 M 9 45-49 22:15.4 38:13.4 39:06.2 0:52.7 12:17/M
243 TERESA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 183 41 F 18 40-44 18:49.9 38:13.9 38:38.9 0:24.9 12:17/M
244 JOLIE LOWE THE COLONY TX 45 9 F 8 9-10 18:56.0 38:20.0 39:58.2 1:38.1 12:20/M
245 CHRISTIAN LOWE 44 7 M 5 1- 8 22:26.2 38:24.2 40:02.4 1:38.1 12:21/M
246 CHASE WOODALL 197 12 M 7 11-12 22:30.4 38:28.4 38:43.1 0:14.7 12:22/M
247 AUDREY SCHMIDT GRAND PRAIRIE 400 10 F 9 9-10 19:15.2 38:39.2 38:41.7 0:02.4 12:26/M
248 CHRISTINA WOFFORD GRAND PRAIRIE 409 36 F 15 35-39 19:15.2 38:39.2 38:41.9 0:02.6 12:26/M
249 SHANNON SLABBERTS Grand Prairie TX 632 12 F 7 11-12 19:20.4 38:44.4 39:17.9 0:33.4 12:27/M
250 NIKKI BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX 362 9 F 10 9-10 19:33.2 38:57.2 38:59.9 0:02.7 12:31/M
251 NINA LOPEZ ARLINGTON 303 52 F 10 50-54 19:35.0 38:58.9 40:12.7 1:13.7 12:32/M
252 GARY SCHEPF IRVING 399 59 M 8 55-59 23:01.0 38:59.0 39:44.2 0:45.1 12:32/M
253 GLORIA WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 585 69 F 2 65-69 19:40.0 39:03.9 39:59.7 0:55.7 12:33/M
254 WAYNE THAMES 281 47 M 10 45-49 23:12.2 39:10.2 40:36.4 1:26.2 12:36/M
255 JOSE BENAVIDES 19 11 M 8 11-12 23:18.4 39:16.4 39:19.4 0:02.9 12:38/M
256 ALAN WOODALL 196 46 M 11 45-49 23:19.7 39:17.7 39:32.2 0:14.4 12:38/M
257 JAYDEN SCOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 143 10 M 11 9-10 23:32.0 39:30.0 39:45.6 0:15.6 12:42/M
258 SAMENTHA ESCALANTE 229 8 F 5 1- 8 20:10.2 39:34.2 40:11.4 0:37.2 12:43/M
259 JOE ESCALANTE 226 55 M 9 55-59 23:36.2 39:34.2 40:11.7 0:37.4 12:43/M
260 STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 490 48 F 9 45-49 20:11.0 39:35.0 40:56.4 1:21.4 12:44/M
261 ISABELLA CORTEZ 128 9 F 11 9-10 20:17.7 39:41.7 39:59.2 0:17.4 12:46/M
262 JUNIOR ESCALANTE 227 10 M 12 9-10 23:51.9 39:50.0 40:27.1 0:37.1 12:48/M
263 LATESHA SMITH CEDAR HILL 344 34 F 17 30-34 20:37.0 40:00.9 40:21.7 0:20.7 12:52/M
264 ROBERTO PORRAS RED OAK TX 497 44 M 23 40-44 24:04.0 40:02.0 42:50.2 2:48.1 12:52/M
265 LAUREN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 315 32 F 18 30-34 20:38.2 40:02.2 40:47.9 0:45.7 12:52/M
266 NIDIA BENAVIDES 20 40 F 19 40-44 21:32.2 40:56.2 41:01.1 0:04.9 13:10/M
267 MORGAN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 249 10 F 12 9-10 21:32.2 40:56.2 41:40.6 0:44.4 13:10/M
268 MELODY WHITE 89 43 F 20 40-44 21:32.5 40:56.5 41:05.7 0:09.1 13:10/M
269 LOYE KENNY OLATHE 479 53 F 11 50-54 21:36.5 41:00.5 42:16.2 1:15.7 13:11/M
270 LEIGHANN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 247 38 F 16 35-39 21:36.7 41:00.7 41:45.7 0:44.9 13:11/M
271 GRAY KINNEY ALLEN TX 331 47 M 12 45-49 25:07.2 41:05.2 42:54.4 1:49.1 13:13/M
272 MATTHEW MCINTOSH ALLEN 333 46 M 13 45-49 25:07.7 41:05.7 42:51.9 1:46.1 13:13/M
273 MYA MCINTOSH ALLEN 334 11 F 8 11-12 21:42.7 41:06.7 42:51.7 1:44.9 13:13/M
274 APRIL JANUARY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 329 31 F 19 30-34 21:42.9 41:06.8 41:34.0 0:27.2 13:13/M
275 JOANN HUDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 328 54 F 12 50-54 21:43.0 41:07.0 41:34.9 0:27.9 13:13/M
276 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 366 86 M 1 80-99 25:10.4 41:08.5 41:12.1 0:03.6 13:14/M
277 TRISTAN GONZALEZ 187 12 F 9 11-12 21:55.5 41:19.5 41:30.9 0:11.3 13:17/M
278 SANDEE GONZALEZ 186 42 F 21 40-44 21:56.5 41:20.5 41:31.4 0:10.9 13:17/M
279 RENEE ICKES MANSFIELD TX 476 46 F 10 45-49 21:59.5 41:23.5 42:43.9 1:20.4 13:18/M
280 KAITLYN JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 384 9 F 13 9-10 22:17.9 41:41.9 42:24.1 0:42.2 13:24/M
281 LUCAS CAVITT TX 126 9 M 13 9-10 25:45.2 41:43.2 42:23.4 0:40.2 13:25/M
282 KIM CAVITT TX 125 45 F 11 45-49 22:19.7 41:43.7 42:23.9 0:40.2 13:25/M
283 NATALIE RODRIGUEZ DALLAS 308 28 F 7 25-29 22:24.5 41:48.4 43:02.7 1:14.2 13:26/M
284 MARJARIE LIM 134 0 F 1 0- 0 22:25.2 41:49.2 42:23.2 0:33.9 13:27/M
285 KATLYN MENDOZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 601 25 F 8 25-29 22:32.0 41:56.0 43:20.4 1:24.4 13:29/M
286 CARLA EDWARDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 324 41 F 22 40-44 22:33.5 41:57.4 42:49.4 0:51.9 13:29/M
287 ZOE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 508 15 F 8 15-19 23:01.3 42:25.2 42:48.7 0:23.4 13:38/M
288 JIM HAYDEN Great Bend KS 582 74 M 2 70-74 26:48.0 42:46.0 43:41.4 0:55.4 13:45/M
289 JUDITH SHEA DUNCANVILLE TX 343 75 F 2 75-79 23:25.7 42:49.7 43:18.2 0:28.4 13:46/M
290 MICHELLE CAMMAROTA 200 44 F 23 40-44 23:30.0 42:54.0 43:31.7 0:37.7 13:48/M
291 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 336 53 F 13 50-54 23:41.2 43:05.2 43:32.9 0:27.7 13:51/M
292 OSCAR BENAVIDES 21 12 M 9 11-12 27:08.2 43:06.2 43:08.9 0:02.7 13:52/M
293 ANFELA SHELTON 199 37 F 17 35-39 23:57.0 43:21.0 43:51.9 0:30.9 13:56/M
294 ANAMARIA CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 369 13 F 8 13-14 24:01.4 43:25.4 44:41.9 1:16.4 13:58/M
295 JAMES THRUSTON DALLAS TX 512 77 M 2 75-79 27:28.7 43:26.7 43:31.6 0:04.9 13:58/M
296 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 393 56 M 10 55-59 27:31.2 43:29.2 43:59.9 0:30.7 13:59/M
297 AMY RAZO GRAND PRAIRIE 305 32 F 20 30-34 24:32.8 43:56.7 45:10.9 1:14.1 14:08/M
298 TAMMY WITTEN 289 46 F 12 45-49 24:39.7 44:03.7 44:41.4 0:37.7 14:10/M
299 KIMBERLY HEATH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 380 45 F 13 45-49 24:44.5 44:08.4 44:38.7 0:30.2 14:11/M
300 JACOB WERLEY ARLINGTON TX 406 12 M 10 11-12 28:19.9 44:18.0 45:12.9 0:54.9 14:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 BRANDON BADOVINAC 120 37 M 10 35-39 28:29.2 44:27.2 45:48.9 1:21.7 14:18/M
302 SHAI MENDOZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 602 49 F 14 45-49 25:18.0 44:42.0 46:06.2 1:24.2 14:22/M
303 VIET NATVIG 139 9 M 14 9-10 28:49.4 44:47.5 45:00.6 0:13.1 14:24/M
304 ERIKA JEFFERSON 109 32 F 21 30-34 25:30.0 44:53.9 46:04.1 1:10.2 14:26/M
305 OFY RUBIO 193 44 F 24 40-44 25:35.7 44:59.7 45:18.4 0:18.7 14:28/M
306 ANGELINA CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 370 14 F 9 13-14 25:42.0 45:05.9 46:24.7 1:18.7 14:30/M
307 SHANE CAVITT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 127 49 M 14 45-49 29:14.2 45:12.2 45:51.1 0:38.9 14:32/M
308 CANDY MERRILL 49 42 F 25 40-44 26:08.4 45:32.4 45:44.2 0:11.7 14:38/M
309 DAVID EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 320 71 M 3 70-74 29:41.2 45:39.2 46:22.9 0:43.7 14:41/M
310 JANET RUHNOW DUNCANVILLE TX 501 70 F 1 70-74 26:16.5 45:40.5 46:59.9 1:19.4 14:41/M
311 KIMBERLY WINDELL 287 33 F 22 30-34 26:42.0 46:05.9 47:20.1 1:14.2 14:49/M
312 RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TX 626 87 M 2 80-99 30:17.9 46:15.9 46:33.9 0:17.9 14:52/M
313 SUSAN LEBLANC IRVING TX 623 73 F 2 70-74 27:03.3 46:27.2 47:03.2 0:35.9 14:56/M
314 GRACE GARCIA HOLLER 66 45 F 15 45-49 27:06.5 46:30.5 47:29.4 0:58.9 14:57/M
315 NYTASHA WILSON 74 44 F 26 40-44 27:07.5 46:31.5 47:29.6 0:58.1 14:57/M
316 MONICA BURKE 24 45 F 16 45-49 27:10.0 46:34.0 46:58.4 0:24.4 14:58/M
317 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 466 67 F 3 65-69 27:19.2 46:43.2 47:02.7 0:19.4 15:01/M
318 CLAYTON FLEMING 251 8 M 6 1- 8 30:55.5 46:53.5 47:42.6 0:49.1 15:05/M
319 AMBER CAMPBELL 266 10 F 14 9-10 27:29.8 46:53.7 48:37.9 1:44.1 15:05/M
320 CINDY CAMPBELL 267 38 F 18 35-39 27:33.0 46:57.0 48:40.9 1:43.9 15:06/M
321 KIM FLEMING 252 43 F 27 40-44 27:36.5 47:00.5 47:50.2 0:49.7 15:07/M
322 ASHLEY KATE BRUNK ARLINGTON TX 174 11 F 10 11-12 27:42.7 47:06.7 47:38.6 0:31.9 15:09/M
323 LAURA BRUNK ARLINGTON TX 176 40 F 28 40-44 27:43.0 47:07.0 47:38.6 0:31.6 15:09/M
324 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 269 65 M 4 65-69 31:09.7 47:07.7 48:12.4 1:04.7 15:09/M
325 KATHLEEN CONSTANT 29 62 F 1 60-64 27:57.0 47:21.0 47:45.1 0:24.1 15:14/M
326 ANGELA CHESTER 27 11 F 11 11-12 28:05.5 47:29.5 48:22.2 0:52.7 15:16/M
327 STEVE MCWILLIAMS 83 45 M 15 45-49 31:32.2 47:30.2 48:11.4 0:41.2 15:16/M
328 MADISON LUSK 189 8 F 6 1- 8 28:14.5 47:38.5 47:50.2 0:11.6 15:19/M
329 MATTHEW QUISENBERRY 62 34 M 10 30-34 31:49.4 47:47.5 47:52.4 0:04.9 15:22/M
330 MCKENNA QUISENBERRY 63 8 F 7 1- 8 28:25.0 47:48.9 47:52.7 0:03.7 15:22/M
331 MAI LY NATVIG 138 7 F 8 1- 8 28:35.2 47:59.2 48:14.9 0:15.7 15:26/M
332 ISAAC GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 184 11 M 11 11-12 32:09.7 48:07.7 48:20.4 0:12.7 15:28/M
333 JOYCE NATVIG 137 37 F 19 35-39 28:46.7 48:10.7 48:26.2 0:15.4 15:29/M
334 CHUCK URAN LEWISVILLE 515 61 M 3 60-64 32:26.7 48:24.7 50:26.1 2:01.4 15:34/M
335 JACKIE NEWHOUSE TX 276 52 F 14 50-54 29:04.3 48:28.2 49:35.4 1:07.1 15:35/M
336 MICHAEL NEWHOUSE 277 57 M 11 55-59 32:30.5 48:28.5 49:35.2 1:06.6 15:35/M
337 CORINE BEAMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 586 51 F 15 50-54 29:12.2 48:36.2 49:15.4 0:39.1 15:38/M
338 KAE BAILEY 15 69 F 4 65-69 29:21.5 48:45.5 48:57.9 0:12.4 15:41/M
339 DENISE MCCONNELL 162 52 F 16 50-54 29:27.2 48:51.2 49:05.6 0:14.4 15:42/M
340 JAN RICHARDS DALLAS 499 87 F 1 80-99 29:44.7 49:08.7 49:39.6 0:30.9 15:48/M
341 ADDISON BADOVINAC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 119 8 F 9 1- 8 30:08.7 49:32.7 50:53.2 1:20.4 15:56/M
342 MAGGIE FREY MANSFIELD 377 35 F 20 35-39 30:16.2 49:40.2 50:39.4 0:59.2 15:58/M
343 ARELLANO WARREN 284 12 M 12 11-12 34:25.7 50:23.7 51:40.4 1:16.7 16:12/M
344 TERESA LYNN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 386 42 F 29 40-44 31:05.2 50:29.2 51:26.9 0:57.7 16:14/M
345 ANDREW GATTIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 378 13 M 10 13-14 34:36.4 50:34.4 51:29.1 0:54.7 16:16/M
346 NICK ARELLANO VENUS TX 264 40 M 24 40-44 34:38.2 50:36.2 51:53.1 1:16.9 16:16/M
347 ALISA MARTINEZ 47 41 F 30 40-44 31:34.3 50:58.2 52:10.4 1:12.1 16:23/M
348 NATASHA CAHILL 224 9 F 15 9-10 31:46.9 51:10.8 53:11.0 2:00.1 16:27/M
349 ROBERT CAHILL 225 48 M 16 45-49 35:18.4 51:16.5 53:17.4 2:00.9 16:29/M
350 ANDREA CAHILL 223 41 F 31 40-44 31:58.0 51:22.0 53:23.7 2:01.6 16:31/M
351 MOLLIE SIHARATH 71 46 F 17 45-49 32:21.0 51:45.0 53:17.9 1:32.9 16:38/M
352 ALYN MERRILL 48 46 M 17 45-49 36:00.7 51:58.7 52:10.1 0:11.4 16:43/M
353 JANICE SNYDER DALLAS TX 509 67 F 5 65-69 32:46.7 52:10.7 52:16.4 0:05.7 16:46/M
354 MARI CLARK FORT WORTH 371 44 F 32 40-44 32:53.0 52:16.9 52:41.2 0:24.2 16:48/M
355 HOLLY BROSAM FORT WORTH 367 47 F 18 45-49 32:53.0 52:16.9 52:41.2 0:24.2 16:48/M
356 SHANE BURTON-SIMPSON 64 44 F 33 40-44 32:55.0 52:18.9 53:50.9 1:31.9 16:49/M
357 LARRY TUCKER GRAND PRAIRIE 514 63 M 4 60-64 37:44.2 53:42.2 53:51.7 0:09.4 17:16/M
358 ALLISON BRNK 173 15 F 9 15-19 34:34.7 53:58.7 54:31.9 0:33.2 17:21/M
359 CHLOE BOYD 123 9 F 16 9-10 34:39.5 54:03.5 54:26.7 0:23.2 17:23/M
360 JOEL PHILLIPS 140 40 M 25 40-44 38:06.7 54:04.7 54:27.4 0:22.7 17:23/M
361 MICHAEL PHILLIPS 142 6 M 7 1- 8 38:07.7 54:05.7 54:27.4 0:21.7 17:23/M
362 MARGARET PHILLIPS 141 9 F 17 9-10 34:41.9 54:05.9 54:27.7 0:21.7 17:23/M
363 JESSICA SCOTT 144 42 F 34 40-44 34:47.5 54:11.4 54:29.6 0:18.2 17:25/M
364 JORDAN SCOTT 145 7 F 10 1- 8 34:54.2 54:18.2 54:30.4 0:12.2 17:28/M
365 DANE BADOVINAC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 121 5 M 8 1- 8 38:34.7 54:32.7 55:54.4 1:21.7 17:32/M
366 RAEANNE BADOVINAC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 122 37 F 21 35-39 35:08.7 54:32.7 56:13.7 1:40.9 17:32/M
367 MELISSA ARELLANO VENUS TX 263 37 F 22 35-39 35:11.2 54:35.2 55:50.4 1:15.1 17:33/M
368 KAREN WILLIAMS 286 44 F 35 40-44 35:23.0 54:46.9 55:58.6 1:11.7 17:37/M
369 JACOB BALDERSON MANSFIELD 361 4 M 9 1- 8 39:26.9 55:25.0 55:27.4 0:02.4 17:49/M
370 MARK VAUGHAN SAGINAW 402 52 M 8 50-54 39:54.2 55:52.2 57:35.9 1:43.6 17:58/M
371 RENEE VAUGHAN SAGINAW 403 46 F 19 45-49 36:29.0 55:53.0 57:35.7 1:42.7 17:58/M
372 ASHLEY MARTINEZ SAGINAW 388 22 F 8 20-24 36:29.5 55:53.5 57:36.4 1:42.9 17:58/M
373 VANESSA CARTER IRVING 460 29 F 9 25-29 36:30.0 55:54.0 56:52.4 0:58.4 17:58/M
374 GRETCHEN SMITH IRVING 506 28 F 10 25-29 36:30.9 55:54.9 56:52.6 0:57.7 17:58/M
375 COLETHA JOHNSON DESOTO 478 28 F 11 25-29 36:31.2 55:55.2 56:53.2 0:57.9 17:59/M
376 CHRIS WERLEY ARLINGTON TX 405 45 M 18 45-49 40:10.9 56:08.9 57:05.7 0:56.7 18:03/M
377 STEPHANIE WERLEY ARLINGTON TX 407 45 F 20 45-49 36:45.7 56:09.7 57:06.2 0:56.4 18:03/M
378 CHRYSTAL OSBORNE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 494 35 F 23 35-39 36:55.5 56:19.4 57:10.4 0:50.9 18:06/M
379 MICHELLE COLEGROVE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 461 35 F 24 35-39 36:55.7 56:19.7 57:10.9 0:51.1 18:06/M
380 AMELIA ARELLANO 262 6 F 11 1- 8 37:10.0 56:33.9 57:48.1 1:14.2 18:11/M
381 ALERO JOE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4 35 F 25 35-39 37:11.0 56:35.0 57:29.9 0:54.9 18:12/M
382 YOLI CAMMAROTA 201 67 F 6 65-69 37:14.0 56:38.0 57:16.4 0:38.4 18:13/M
383 BERNADINE WEST 204 56 F 6 55-59 37:14.2 56:38.2 57:15.7 0:37.4 18:13/M
384 Unknown Partic. 1635 1635 M 3 0- 0 41:03.7 57:01.7 58:46.6 1:44.9 18:20/M
385 DIANE EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE 321 70 F 3 70-74 38:46.5 58:10.5 58:54.7 0:44.1 18:42/M
386 JAIME PAUL 239 30 F 23 30-34 39:31.2 58:55.2 1:00:01.9 1:06.7 18:57/M
387 BECA DELOACH IRVING TX 462 70 F 4 70-74 40:50.2 1:00:14.2 1:01:02.7 0:48.4 19:22/M
388 CLYDE DELOACH IRVING TX 463 78 M 3 75-79 44:16.7 1:00:14.7 1:01:03.4 0:48.7 19:22/M
389 LUCAS PAUL 240 13 M 11 13-14 44:17.9 1:00:15.9 1:01:22.7 1:06.7 19:22/M
390 MISTY LOWE THE COLONY TX 46 34 F 24 30-34 42:27.7 1:01:51.7 1:03:30.6 1:38.9 19:53/M
391 CHANDLER FLEMING 250 13 M 12 13-14 47:02.2 1:03:00.2 1:03:50.4 0:50.1 20:15/M
392 ANNE LAWRENCE OKLAHOMA CITY 483 44 F 36 40-44 44:59.5 1:04:23.5 1:05:58.2 1:34.6 20:42/M
393 DEE ANN SPENCER 56 51 F 17 50-54 45:38.2 1:05:02.2 1:06:22.7 1:20.4 20:55/M
394 MARLA COX 31 56 F 7 55-59 45:38.7 1:05:02.7 1:06:23.4 1:20.7 20:55/M
395 CINDY PAUL 237 53 F 18 50-54 46:31.7 1:05:55.7 1:07:01.6 1:05.9 21:12/M
396 JOANNE WINDBIGLER 148 76 F 3 75-79 47:24.7 1:06:48.7 1:07:28.7 0:39.9 21:29/M
397 AUSTIN CAVITT TX 124 10 M 15 9-10 50:51.2 1:06:49.2 1:07:29.2 0:39.9 21:29/M
398 KEITH KELLY 188 10 M 16 9-10 1:01:38.2 1:17:36.2 1:17:41.2 0:04.9 24:57/M