Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Age Group Results

October 11, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 580 38 8   19:23.9 19:24.7 0:00.7 6:14/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON TREVINO DALLAS TX 513 26 1   15:58.0 15:58.9 0:00.9 5:08/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 642 48 12   20:32.2 20:34.4 0:02.1 6:36/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 575 43 2   16:24.7 16:25.4 0:00.7 5:16/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FT WORTH TX 365 64 32   23:18.9 23:29.6 0:10.7 7:30/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 621 52 14   20:49.0 20:51.9 0:02.9 6:42/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARJARIE LIM 134 0 284   41:49.2 42:23.2 0:33.9 13:27/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIGUEL MORGA Arlington TX 638 36   23:32.5 23:43.7 0:11.1 7:34/M
2 Unknown Partic. 5272 5272 99 5:06.4 28:38.9 28:41.9 0:02.9 9:12/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1635 1635 384 33:29.2 57:01.7 58:46.6 1:44.9 18:20/M
Top

Female 1 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE HERNANDEZ 37 7 101   28:41.2 29:20.1 0:38.9 9:13/M
2 LEXIE ZAPATA 150 7 160 3:54.5 32:35.7 34:08.2 1:32.4 10:29/M
3 KYLIE HYMAN 42 8 178 4:55.2 33:36.4 34:48.9 1:12.4 10:48/M
4 ADDISYN GARZA MANSFIELD TX 181 8 185 5:09.3 33:50.5 34:07.4 0:16.9 10:53/M
5 SAMENTHA ESCALANTE 229 8 258 10:53.0 39:34.2 40:11.4 0:37.2 12:43/M
6 MADISON LUSK 189 8 328 18:57.3 47:38.5 47:50.2 0:11.6 15:19/M
7 MCKENNA QUISENBERRY 63 8 330 19:07.7 47:48.9 47:52.7 0:03.7 15:22/M
8 MAI LY NATVIG 138 7 331 19:18.0 47:59.2 48:14.9 0:15.7 15:26/M
9 ADDISON BADOVINAC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 119 8 341 20:51.5 49:32.7 50:53.2 1:20.4 15:56/M
10 JORDAN SCOTT 145 7 364 25:37.0 54:18.2 54:30.4 0:12.2 17:28/M
11 AMELIA ARELLANO 262 6 380 27:52.7 56:33.9 57:48.1 1:14.2 18:11/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 307 8 73   26:16.0 26:20.2 0:04.1 8:27/M
2 NOLAN DEMOTTS 32 6 120 3:45.7 30:01.7 30:58.9 0:57.1 9:39/M
3 DRAKE MORALES ARLINGTON TX 604 6 140 5:13.9 31:29.9 32:16.7 0:46.7 10:07/M
4 BRYCE JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 383 8 165 6:27.1 32:43.2 33:26.9 0:43.6 10:31/M
5 CHRISTIAN LOWE 44 7 245 12:08.1 38:24.2 40:02.4 1:38.1 12:21/M
6 CLAYTON FLEMING 251 8 318 20:37.4 46:53.5 47:42.6 0:49.1 15:05/M
7 MICHAEL PHILLIPS 142 6 361 27:49.7 54:05.7 54:27.4 0:21.7 17:23/M
8 DANE BADOVINAC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 121 5 365 28:16.6 54:32.7 55:54.4 1:21.7 17:32/M
9 JACOB BALDERSON MANSFIELD 361 4 369 29:08.9 55:25.0 55:27.4 0:02.4 17:49/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEXI GONZALEZ 185 9 71   26:15.0 26:15.4 0:00.4 8:26/M
2 KAYLEE VEATH THE COLONY TX 59 10 109 3:02.4 29:17.5 29:34.4 0:16.9 9:25/M
3 EMMA DAVIS 132 9 129 4:12.9 30:27.9 30:51.4 0:23.4 9:47/M
4 KAITLYN PETERSON 53 10 201 8:25.9 34:41.0 35:54.1 1:13.1 11:09/M
5 AVERY BROWN 22 9 203 8:37.2 34:52.2 35:49.2 0:56.9 11:13/M
6 DENISE CRUZ 178 10 221 9:45.4 36:00.5 36:00.9 0:00.4 11:35/M
7 BRITTON UY DALLAS 517 9 232 10:51.7 37:06.7 37:31.9 0:25.1 11:56/M
8 JOLIE LOWE THE COLONY TX 45 9 244 12:04.9 38:20.0 39:58.2 1:38.1 12:20/M
9 AUDREY SCHMIDT GRAND PRAIRIE 400 10 247 12:24.2 38:39.2 38:41.7 0:02.4 12:26/M
10 NIKKI BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX 362 9 250 12:42.2 38:57.2 38:59.9 0:02.7 12:31/M
11 ISABELLA CORTEZ 128 9 261 13:26.7 39:41.7 39:59.2 0:17.4 12:46/M
12 MORGAN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 249 10 267 14:41.1 40:56.2 41:40.6 0:44.4 13:10/M
13 KAITLYN JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 384 9 280 15:26.9 41:41.9 42:24.1 0:42.2 13:24/M
14 AMBER CAMPBELL 266 10 319 20:38.7 46:53.7 48:37.9 1:44.1 15:05/M
15 NATASHA CAHILL 224 9 348 24:55.8 51:10.8 53:11.0 2:00.1 16:27/M
16 CHLOE BOYD 123 9 359 27:48.4 54:03.5 54:26.7 0:23.2 17:23/M
17 MARGARET PHILLIPS 141 9 362 27:50.9 54:05.9 54:27.7 0:21.7 17:23/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON MERRILL THE COLONY TX 51 10 44   24:25.7 24:26.1 0:00.4 7:51/M
2 CESAR BENAVIDES 18 9 48 0:27.7 24:53.5 24:55.9 0:02.4 8:00/M
3 BREVAN CARROLL 152 10 95 3:46.2 28:12.0 28:32.4 0:20.4 9:04/M
4 MICAH WATSON ALLEN 347 9 162 8:11.7 32:37.5 32:52.4 0:14.9 10:29/M
5 JOSIAH LEE 161 10 210 10:50.0 35:15.7 35:36.4 0:20.7 11:20/M
6 REUBEN LIM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 135 9 215 11:02.0 35:27.7 36:01.2 0:33.4 11:24/M
7 DANIEL CRUZ 177 10 230 12:31.2 36:56.9 36:57.9 0:00.9 11:53/M
8 SETH BURKE 25 10 233 12:45.5 37:11.2 37:27.7 0:16.4 11:57/M
9 TRISTEN ROBINS 54 10 234 12:49.5 37:15.2 37:31.4 0:16.1 11:59/M
10 RYAN RICE 192 9 241 13:44.2 38:10.0 38:16.2 0:06.2 12:16/M
11 JAYDEN SCOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 143 10 257 15:04.2 39:30.0 39:45.6 0:15.6 12:42/M
12 JUNIOR ESCALANTE 227 10 262 15:24.2 39:50.0 40:27.1 0:37.1 12:48/M
13 LUCAS CAVITT TX 126 9 281 17:17.4 41:43.2 42:23.4 0:40.2 13:25/M
14 VIET NATVIG 139 9 303 20:21.7 44:47.5 45:00.6 0:13.1 14:24/M
15 AUSTIN CAVITT TX 124 10 397 42:23.4 1:06:49.2 1:07:29.2 0:39.9 21:29/M
16 KEITH KELLY 188 10 398 53:10.5 1:17:36.2 1:17:41.2 0:04.9 24:57/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARA CARROLL 155 12 43   24:21.0 24:34.4 0:13.4 7:50/M
2 LYDIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 164 12 66 1:36.2 25:57.2 26:00.7 0:03.4 8:21/M
3 CARMEN MERRILL THE COLONY TX 50 11 82 2:55.9 27:17.0 27:18.1 0:01.1 8:46/M
4 CIERRA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 253 12 125 5:55.7 30:16.7 30:56.6 0:39.9 9:44/M
5 SALAYA ICKES MANSFIELD 477 12 200 10:17.2 34:38.2 35:57.4 1:19.1 11:08/M
6 BROOKE QUISENBERRY THE COLONY TX 61 12 227 12:16.2 36:37.2 36:40.9 0:03.7 11:46/M
7 SHANNON SLABBERTS Grand Prairie TX 632 12 249 14:23.4 38:44.4 39:17.9 0:33.4 12:27/M
8 MYA MCINTOSH ALLEN 334 11 273 16:45.7 41:06.7 42:51.7 1:44.9 13:13/M
9 TRISTAN GONZALEZ 187 12 277 16:58.5 41:19.5 41:30.9 0:11.3 13:17/M
10 ASHLEY KATE BRUNK ARLINGTON TX 174 11 322 22:45.7 47:06.7 47:38.6 0:31.9 15:09/M
11 ANGELA CHESTER 27 11 326 23:08.4 47:29.5 48:22.2 0:52.7 15:16/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKE BAXTER 16 11 25   22:32.2 22:33.2 0:00.9 7:15/M
2 AUSTIN WOFFORD GRAND PRAIRIE 408 11 55 2:49.4 25:21.7 25:24.4 0:02.7 8:09/M
3 LUKE CORTEZ 129 11 60 3:06.7 25:39.0 25:54.2 0:15.2 8:15/M
4 DEREK UY DALLAS 518 11 68 3:29.7 26:01.9 26:24.1 0:22.2 8:22/M
5 PAUL BROWN 243 11 87 5:02.0 27:34.2 28:30.4 0:56.1 8:52/M
6 JACOB HYMAN 40 11 92 5:16.6 27:48.9 28:04.6 0:15.7 8:56/M
7 CHASE WOODALL 197 12 246 15:56.2 38:28.4 38:43.1 0:14.7 12:22/M
8 JOSE BENAVIDES 19 11 255 16:44.2 39:16.4 39:19.4 0:02.9 12:38/M
9 OSCAR BENAVIDES 21 12 292 20:33.9 43:06.2 43:08.9 0:02.7 13:52/M
10 JACOB WERLEY ARLINGTON TX 406 12 300 21:45.7 44:18.0 45:12.9 0:54.9 14:15/M
11 ISAAC GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 184 11 332 25:35.4 48:07.7 48:20.4 0:12.7 15:28/M
12 ARELLANO WARREN 284 12 343 27:51.4 50:23.7 51:40.4 1:16.7 16:12/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIDGET BUSBEE GRAND PRAIRIE 317 13 35   23:31.7 23:40.4 0:08.7 7:34/M
2 MORIAH THOMAS 170 13 96 4:47.5 28:19.2 28:33.1 0:13.9 9:06/M
3 ADYSON BARKER 242 13 156 8:54.7 32:26.5 33:06.4 0:39.9 10:26/M
4 MAKINLEY EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 248 13 159 9:02.5 32:34.2 33:14.7 0:40.4 10:28/M
5 IYANLA WILEY ARLINGTON TX 609 14 182 10:13.0 33:44.7 34:53.4 1:08.7 10:51/M
6 SELENA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 244 13 187 10:23.5 33:55.2 34:44.2 0:48.9 10:54/M
7 CASSIDY LINDELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 484 14 228 13:10.8 36:42.5 38:43.4 2:00.9 11:48/M
8 ANAMARIA CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 369 13 294 19:53.7 43:25.4 44:41.9 1:16.4 13:58/M
9 ANGELINA CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 370 14 306 21:34.2 45:05.9 46:24.7 1:18.7 14:30/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHNNY BEAMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 583 14 5   18:52.7 18:53.9 0:01.2 6:04/M
2 WILL BAXTER 17 14 13 1:45.0 20:37.7 20:38.1 0:00.4 6:38/M
3 JONATHAN GARZA MANSFIELD TX 182 14 15 2:34.5 21:27.2 21:39.2 0:11.9 6:54/M
4 ANDREW MCCONNELL Grand Prairie TX 640 13 22 3:27.0 22:19.7 22:29.2 0:09.4 7:11/M
5 IAN REESE Dallas TX 639 13 29 4:10.2 23:03.0 23:44.9 0:41.9 7:25/M
6 BEN COLEMAN Dallas TX 592 14 50 6:10.7 25:03.4 25:12.7 0:09.2 8:03/M
7 CAMDEN CARROLL 153 14 104 9:59.9 28:52.7 29:13.4 0:20.7 9:17/M
8 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 603 13 150 13:10.7 32:03.4 32:29.6 0:26.2 10:18/M
9 JALEN RICHARDSON 600 14 176 14:37.7 33:30.4 33:30.4 10:46/M
10 ANDREW GATTIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 378 13 345 31:41.7 50:34.4 51:29.1 0:54.7 16:16/M
11 LUCAS PAUL 240 13 389 41:23.2 1:00:15.9 1:01:22.7 1:06.7 19:22/M
12 CHANDLER FLEMING 250 13 391 44:07.5 1:03:00.2 1:03:50.4 0:50.1 20:15/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAKENZIE SMITH ALLEN 345 17 116   29:59.9 31:39.9 1:39.9 9:38/M
2 ELAINA VOSE Cedar Hill TX 593 16 137 1:22.7 31:22.7 31:35.4 0:12.7 10:05/M
3 HOLLY SMITH NEVADA 507 16 138 1:27.7 31:27.7 33:10.6 1:42.9 10:07/M
4 SOPHIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 167 15 145 1:45.7 31:45.7 32:04.4 0:18.7 10:13/M
5 ASHLIE GALUTZA 65 19 167 2:46.2 32:46.2 34:18.4 1:32.2 10:32/M
6 VYVECA WILEY ARLINGTON TX 608 16 213 5:22.0 35:22.0 36:30.7 1:08.6 11:22/M
7 ABIGAIL ALVAREZ-SILVA 220 19 229 6:44.7 36:44.7 37:04.7 0:19.9 11:49/M
8 ZOE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 508 15 287 12:25.3 42:25.2 42:48.7 0:23.4 13:38/M
9 ALLISON BRNK 173 15 358 23:58.7 53:58.7 54:31.9 0:33.2 17:21/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX 151 18 7   18:59.0 19:01.4 0:02.4 6:06/M
2 JON VEATH 58 18 17 2:56.9 21:55.9 22:04.9 0:08.9 7:03/M
3 ETHAN PAUL 238 15 18 3:07.9 22:06.9 22:31.9 0:24.9 7:06/M
4 WILLIAM THOMAS 171 18 20 3:11.2 22:10.3 22:23.7 0:13.4 7:08/M
5 DILLON CARROLL 156 16 37 4:43.4 23:42.5 24:27.7 0:45.1 7:37/M
6 JOSIAH HOHULIN 157 18 40 5:05.6 24:04.7 24:44.4 0:39.7 7:44/M
7 NATHAN RADKE 165 19 46 5:29.9 24:28.9 24:33.2 0:04.2 7:52/M
8 JONATHAN TESTARDI DALLAS TX 168 17 58 6:34.9 25:34.0 26:13.2 0:39.1 8:13/M
9 JEREMY LEE 160 15 78 7:31.9 26:31.0 26:43.9 0:12.9 8:32/M
10 JAVIER JR SOLIS 231 16 143 12:41.9 31:41.0 32:14.4 0:33.4 10:11/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAISY VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 521 20 57   25:28.2 25:59.4 0:31.2 8:11/M
2 HANNAH KELLER 158 22 79 1:07.7 26:36.0 27:00.9 0:24.9 8:33/M
3 ANNE DOUGHERTY 77 24 98 3:10.4 28:38.7 28:41.9 0:03.2 9:12/M
4 CHELSEA HOFFMAN GRAND PRAIRIE 470 22 134 5:25.4 30:53.7 31:27.1 0:33.4 9:56/M
5 SHIRAZ BEKKAI 100 24 142 6:12.4 31:40.7 32:41.4 1:00.7 10:11/M
6 KATHRYN GUERDER 104 24 188 8:34.2 34:02.5 34:59.9 0:57.4 10:57/M
7 DANIELLE LOMAX OKLAHOMA CITY 332 23 205 9:28.7 34:56.9 35:04.9 0:07.9 11:14/M
8 ASHLEY MARTINEZ SAGINAW 388 22 372 30:25.2 55:53.5 57:36.4 1:42.9 17:58/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES BIELAMOUICZ Cedar Hill TX 599 24 9   20:02.5 20:03.9 0:01.4 6:26/M
2 DEAUNDRE BROWN 208 24 113 9:23.4 29:25.9 30:30.4 1:04.4 9:28/M
3 RYAN URAN ARLINGTON TX 401 24 174 13:19.0 33:21.5 40:12.7 6:51.1 10:43/M
4 MARC MARQUEZ 70 23 194 14:14.7 34:17.2 35:16.4 0:59.1 11:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE 340 26 80   26:56.5 27:27.4 0:30.9 8:40/M
2 HILARY HUGHES CANSINO 214 26 110 2:22.4 29:18.9 29:38.1 0:19.2 9:25/M
3 SAMANTHA SADDORIS GLENN HEIGHTS 503 28 144 4:45.7 31:42.2 32:18.7 0:36.4 10:12/M
4 MARISSA FUQUA ALLEN TX 325 27 169 5:56.1 32:52.7 32:52.7 10:34/M
5 NOEL HARDEE 106 27 208 8:13.9 35:10.4 36:11.6 1:01.2 11:18/M
6 NATALIE SMITH 279 28 224 9:14.7 36:11.2 37:22.7 1:11.4 11:38/M
7 NATALIE RODRIGUEZ DALLAS 308 28 283 14:51.9 41:48.4 43:02.7 1:14.2 13:26/M
8 KATLYN MENDOZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 601 25 285 14:59.5 41:56.0 43:20.4 1:24.4 13:29/M
9 VANESSA CARTER IRVING 460 29 373 28:57.4 55:54.0 56:52.4 0:58.4 17:58/M
10 GRETCHEN SMITH IRVING 506 28 374 28:58.4 55:54.9 56:52.6 0:57.7 17:58/M
11 COLETHA JOHNSON DESOTO 478 28 375 28:58.7 55:55.2 56:53.2 0:57.9 17:59/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENT DAVIDSON DALLAS TX 245 27 11   20:29.7 20:30.4 0:00.7 6:35/M
2 HECTOR FLORES 584 25 41 3:40.0 24:09.7 24:27.2 0:17.4 7:46/M
3 KELSEY LAIR ARLINGTON 482 26 106 8:26.2 28:55.9 29:42.4 0:46.4 9:18/M
4 ROBY DEKENDRICK FORT WORTH TX 620 28 121 9:35.0 30:04.7 31:14.7 1:09.9 9:40/M
5 BEN GUERDER 103 28 124 9:45.2 30:14.9 31:13.9 0:58.9 9:43/M
6 BARRETT DECUTLER 635 27 170 12:23.0 32:52.7 34:56.4 2:03.6 10:34/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORI HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 379 33 45   24:27.9 26:24.9 1:56.9 7:52/M
2 AVIS EVANS ARLINGTON TX 464 33 63 1:19.2 25:47.2 26:26.9 0:39.7 8:17/M
3 RACHEL ANDERSEN MIDLOTHIAN 458 31 75 1:55.5 26:23.5 26:58.4 0:34.9 8:29/M
4 RACHAEL BARTON ARLINGTON 363 31 100 4:12.9 28:40.9 28:58.1 0:17.2 9:13/M
5 SUMMER HOGSED FARMERS BRANCH 472 30 115 5:27.5 29:55.5 31:10.1 1:14.6 9:37/M
6 MARIA HUGGINS Irving TX 636 30 131 6:00.7 30:28.7 31:14.2 0:45.4 9:48/M
7 KRISTI BURNS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 316 31 133 6:16.0 30:43.9 31:05.7 0:21.7 9:53/M
8 JENIFER ZAPATA 149 32 161 8:08.0 32:36.0 34:08.2 1:32.1 10:29/M
9 AMANDA WEAVER 285 33 164 8:12.5 32:40.4 33:51.4 1:10.9 10:30/M
10 CARLY JO CRISP MANSFIELD 536 32 175 8:57.7 33:25.7 34:02.4 0:36.7 10:45/M
11 LACY VAN BUREN 73 34 186 9:25.5 33:53.5 34:52.9 0:59.4 10:54/M
12 STEPHANIE MANTER 82 34 216 11:02.2 35:30.2 35:50.2 0:19.9 11:25/M
13 MEGAN WALKER VENUS TX 283 33 222 11:35.3 36:03.2 37:21.2 1:17.9 11:35/M
14 MARGARITA CRUZ 179 32 223 11:41.2 36:09.2 36:16.7 0:07.4 11:37/M
15 LUPITA MELENDEZ MIDLOTHIAN 391 33 235 13:01.0 37:29.0 38:14.9 0:45.9 12:03/M
16 LISSY JETTER GARLAND 382 34 238 13:21.0 37:48.9 38:35.1 0:46.2 12:09/M
17 LATESHA SMITH CEDAR HILL 344 34 263 15:33.0 40:00.9 40:21.7 0:20.7 12:52/M
18 LAUREN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 315 32 265 15:34.2 40:02.2 40:47.9 0:45.7 12:52/M
19 APRIL JANUARY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 329 31 274 16:38.9 41:06.8 41:34.0 0:27.2 13:13/M
20 AMY RAZO GRAND PRAIRIE 305 32 297 19:28.8 43:56.7 45:10.9 1:14.1 14:08/M
21 ERIKA JEFFERSON 109 32 304 20:26.0 44:53.9 46:04.1 1:10.2 14:26/M
22 KIMBERLY WINDELL 287 33 311 21:38.0 46:05.9 47:20.1 1:14.2 14:49/M
23 JAIME PAUL 239 30 386 34:27.2 58:55.2 1:00:01.9 1:06.7 18:57/M
24 MISTY LOWE THE COLONY TX 46 34 390 37:23.7 1:01:51.7 1:03:30.6 1:38.9 19:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT MCKINNEY ARLINGTON 389 30 21   22:17.2 22:24.7 0:07.4 7:10/M
2 BRANDON SADDORIS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 502 30 24 0:14.4 22:31.7 23:07.4 0:35.7 7:14/M
3 FREDDIE FLORES 629 34 30 0:53.7 23:10.9 23:17.7 0:06.7 7:27/M
4 TOMMY SWANSON Fort Worth TX 637 30 56 3:05.7 25:23.0 26:09.7 0:46.7 8:10/M
5 KEVIN DAY 101 32 64 3:33.9 25:51.2 26:53.4 1:02.2 8:19/M
6 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 274 34 65 3:34.2 25:51.4 26:54.2 1:02.7 8:19/M
7 ERIC HOGSED FARMERS BRANCH 471 31 83 5:01.2 27:18.4 28:35.2 1:16.7 8:47/M
8 JONATHAN VICENIK 218 30 90 5:30.6 27:47.9 27:47.9 8:56/M
9 JABARI JOHNSON ALLEN 330 31 117 7:42.9 30:00.2 31:40.4 1:40.1 9:39/M
10 MATTHEW QUISENBERRY 62 34 329 25:30.2 47:47.5 47:52.4 0:04.9 15:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 335 35 38   23:44.7 24:06.7 0:21.9 7:38/M
2 LOUISE HA 67 38 103 5:05.9 28:50.7 29:48.9 0:58.2 9:16/M
3 BECKY HERNANDEZ 566 39 112 5:39.4 29:24.2 29:40.9 0:16.7 9:27/M
4 NICOLE ESCALANTE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 228 39 139 7:42.9 31:27.7 32:03.9 0:36.2 10:07/M
5 JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX 394 36 151 8:20.4 32:05.2 33:05.9 1:00.7 10:19/M
6 ANZA DAREHSHOURI ALLEN 319 38 163 8:54.2 32:39.0 32:52.7 0:13.6 10:30/M
7 YEEVUN JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 385 36 168 9:02.6 32:47.4 33:30.6 0:43.2 10:32/M
8 JULIE BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 302 38 180 9:57.1 33:41.9 33:51.2 0:09.2 10:50/M
9 JESICA PORRAS RED OAK 496 36 190 10:22.7 34:07.5 36:54.9 2:47.4 10:58/M
10 MELISSA SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 342 35 196 10:38.4 34:23.2 35:12.9 0:49.6 11:03/M
11 ELIZABETH MOONEY COPPELL TX 624 37 197 10:38.9 34:23.7 35:13.9 0:50.2 11:03/M
12 ANGELA SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 398 39 202 11:06.2 34:51.0 34:59.4 0:08.4 11:12/M
13 JENNA BROWN 23 37 220 12:11.2 35:56.0 36:52.9 0:56.9 11:33/M
14 CASSANDRA ARMENDARIZ 630 35 236 13:48.4 37:33.2 37:55.1 0:21.9 12:04/M
15 CHRISTINA WOFFORD GRAND PRAIRIE 409 36 248 14:54.4 38:39.2 38:41.9 0:02.6 12:26/M
16 LEIGHANN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 247 38 270 17:15.9 41:00.7 41:45.7 0:44.9 13:11/M
17 ANFELA SHELTON 199 37 293 19:36.2 43:21.0 43:51.9 0:30.9 13:56/M
18 CINDY CAMPBELL 267 38 320 23:12.2 46:57.0 48:40.9 1:43.9 15:06/M
19 JOYCE NATVIG 137 37 333 24:25.9 48:10.7 48:26.2 0:15.4 15:29/M
20 MAGGIE FREY MANSFIELD 377 35 342 25:55.4 49:40.2 50:39.4 0:59.2 15:58/M
21 RAEANNE BADOVINAC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 122 37 366 30:47.9 54:32.7 56:13.7 1:40.9 17:32/M
22 MELISSA ARELLANO VENUS TX 263 37 367 30:50.4 54:35.2 55:50.4 1:15.1 17:33/M
23 CHRYSTAL OSBORNE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 494 35 378 32:34.7 56:19.4 57:10.4 0:50.9 18:06/M
24 MICHELLE COLEGROVE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 461 35 379 32:34.9 56:19.7 57:10.9 0:51.1 18:06/M
25 ALERO JOE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4 35 381 32:50.2 56:35.0 57:29.9 0:54.9 18:12/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN MULL GRAND PRAIRIE 491 37 4   18:35.5 38:55.7 20:20.2 5:59/M
2 SCOTT STANTLIFF Carrollton TX 559 35 69 7:28.2 26:03.7 26:37.4 0:33.7 8:23/M
3 HARLEY BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 314 36 74 7:43.7 26:19.2 27:03.4 0:44.2 8:28/M
4 MATT MORRIS 52 36 85 8:52.7 27:28.2 28:04.4 0:36.1 8:50/M
5 JEROL MADISON KELLER 485 39 166 14:09.9 32:45.4 33:08.2 0:22.7 10:32/M
6 TIM TYREE 282 36 195 15:45.2 34:20.7 35:33.6 1:12.9 11:02/M
7 CHAD LOWE 43 35 198 16:01.5 34:37.0 36:15.2 1:38.1 11:08/M
8 KEVIN CHESTER 28 39 209 16:37.7 35:13.2 36:05.9 0:52.7 11:19/M
9 STEVEN NAZWORTH CLEBURNE TX 275 37 239 19:14.5 37:50.0 38:28.7 0:38.6 12:10/M
10 BRANDON BADOVINAC 120 37 301 25:51.7 44:27.2 45:48.9 1:21.7 14:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY MOORE CEDAR HILL TX 85 42 34   23:23.9 23:26.9 0:02.9 7:31/M
2 NICOLA HOFF 38 40 51 1:40.2 25:04.2 25:22.9 0:18.7 8:04/M
3 LESLIE VANDERKAR MIDLOTHIAN TX 520 44 61 2:15.9 25:39.9 26:32.4 0:52.4 8:15/M
4 PAM HINKLE 108 43 81 3:42.4 27:06.4 28:02.4 0:55.9 8:43/M
5 VANDY SIHARATH 72 43 93 4:25.0 27:49.0 28:46.9 0:57.9 8:57/M
6 CATHY SUTHERLAND JOLIET 511 40 97 4:56.2 28:20.2 29:13.7 0:53.4 9:07/M
7 ALEXANDRIA H MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE 488 41 108 5:37.9 29:01.9 29:13.2 0:11.2 9:20/M
8 SHAWNTREZ VEATH 60 43 111 5:56.0 29:19.9 29:37.4 0:17.4 9:26/M
9 JUDITH VEGA ARLINGTON 404 44 114 6:31.0 29:54.9 30:25.9 0:30.9 9:37/M
10 NATASHA SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 631 41 123 6:46.0 30:10.0 30:42.7 0:32.6 9:42/M
11 STEPHANIE ANDERSON 14 41 127 6:56.2 30:20.2 30:38.1 0:17.9 9:45/M
12 MARY HORSECHIEF 79 40 136 7:54.2 31:18.2 31:46.7 0:28.4 10:04/M
13 MONICA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 254 40 141 8:08.7 31:32.7 32:13.4 0:40.7 10:08/M
14 CHRISTI MANOLI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 486 41 148 8:29.7 31:53.7 32:46.2 0:52.4 10:15/M
15 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 397 44 153 8:47.0 32:11.0 32:14.7 0:03.6 10:21/M
16 SHELLEY STANFIELD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 346 42 172 9:34.9 32:58.9 33:34.2 0:35.2 10:36/M
17 SANDRA HERRING GRAND PRAIRIE 469 44 183 10:21.7 33:45.7 33:58.4 0:12.7 10:51/M
18 TERESA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 183 41 243 14:49.9 38:13.9 38:38.9 0:24.9 12:17/M
19 NIDIA BENAVIDES 20 40 266 17:32.2 40:56.2 41:01.1 0:04.9 13:10/M
20 MELODY WHITE 89 43 268 17:32.5 40:56.5 41:05.7 0:09.1 13:10/M
21 SANDEE GONZALEZ 186 42 278 17:56.5 41:20.5 41:31.4 0:10.9 13:17/M
22 CARLA EDWARDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 324 41 286 18:33.5 41:57.4 42:49.4 0:51.9 13:29/M
23 MICHELLE CAMMAROTA 200 44 290 19:30.0 42:54.0 43:31.7 0:37.7 13:48/M
24 OFY RUBIO 193 44 305 21:35.7 44:59.7 45:18.4 0:18.7 14:28/M
25 CANDY MERRILL 49 42 308 22:08.4 45:32.4 45:44.2 0:11.7 14:38/M
26 NYTASHA WILSON 74 44 315 23:07.5 46:31.5 47:29.6 0:58.1 14:57/M
27 KIM FLEMING 252 43 321 23:36.5 47:00.5 47:50.2 0:49.7 15:07/M
28 LAURA BRUNK ARLINGTON TX 176 40 323 23:43.0 47:07.0 47:38.6 0:31.6 15:09/M
29 TERESA LYNN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 386 42 344 27:05.2 50:29.2 51:26.9 0:57.7 16:14/M
30 ALISA MARTINEZ 47 41 347 27:34.2 50:58.2 52:10.4 1:12.1 16:23/M
31 ANDREA CAHILL 223 41 350 27:58.0 51:22.0 53:23.7 2:01.6 16:31/M
32 MARI CLARK FORT WORTH 371 44 354 28:52.9 52:16.9 52:41.2 0:24.2 16:48/M
33 SHANE BURTON-SIMPSON 64 44 356 28:55.0 52:18.9 53:50.9 1:31.9 16:49/M
34 JESSICA SCOTT 144 42 363 30:47.4 54:11.4 54:29.6 0:18.2 17:25/M
35 KAREN WILLIAMS 286 44 368 31:23.0 54:46.9 55:58.6 1:11.7 17:37/M
36 ANNE LAWRENCE OKLAHOMA CITY 483 44 392 40:59.5 1:04:23.5 1:05:58.2 1:34.6 20:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE 306 42 3   18:31.4 18:35.2 0:03.7 5:57/M
2 ADRIAN MORA TX 569 41 6 0:25.2 18:56.7 18:57.7 0:00.9 6:05/M
3 RAY BANKS DALLAS 301 41 10 1:33.2 20:04.7 20:10.9 0:06.2 6:27/M
4 BRIAN WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE 310 43 16 3:13.5 21:45.0 21:50.9 0:05.9 7:00/M
5 CORRY DEFRATES 76 41 19 3:38.0 22:09.5 22:11.7 0:02.1 7:07/M
6 JAMES VEATH THE COLONY TX 57 41 23 3:54.7 22:26.2 22:33.4 0:07.2 7:13/M
7 REGGIE BUSBEE GRAND PRAIRIE 318 44 27 4:24.7 22:56.2 23:04.1 0:07.9 7:22/M
8 MICHAEL CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 611 41 54 6:47.9 25:19.4 25:29.1 0:09.7 8:08/M
9 GREG FREY MANSFIELD TX 376 42 62 7:13.2 25:44.7 26:00.9 0:16.1 8:16/M
10 ALLEN SIMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE 309 41 67 7:29.5 26:01.0 26:34.4 0:33.4 8:22/M
11 MIKE THAMES 88 42 76 7:56.0 26:27.5 26:29.2 0:01.6 8:30/M
12 JAMES HAMILTON 33 41 77 7:58.9 26:30.4 26:39.4 0:08.9 8:31/M
13 ERIC ANDERSON 13 41 89 9:16.2 27:47.7 28:05.2 0:17.4 8:56/M
14 ALEX MOORE LAWTON TX 84 41 102 10:10.5 28:42.0 28:58.4 0:16.4 9:14/M
15 MORNE SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 633 43 122 11:38.2 30:09.7 30:43.7 0:33.9 9:42/M
16 PAUL DAVIS 133 42 130 11:56.9 30:28.4 30:51.6 0:23.2 9:48/M
17 FLORENCIO HERNANDEZ 36 42 158 14:01.7 32:33.2 33:12.4 0:39.2 10:28/M
18 JASON HYMAN 41 40 177 15:04.7 33:36.2 34:48.9 1:12.7 10:48/M
19 GLEN BRUNK 175 44 181 15:13.0 33:44.5 34:16.7 0:32.1 10:51/M
20 PHILIP MANOLI GRAND PRAIRIE 487 41 217 17:16.7 35:48.2 36:41.4 0:53.2 11:31/M
21 SANTOS CRUZ 180 43 219 17:21.0 35:52.5 35:59.9 0:07.4 11:32/M
22 ALEX UY DALLAS 516 44 231 18:32.3 37:03.8 37:28.9 0:25.1 11:55/M
23 ROBERTO PORRAS RED OAK TX 497 44 264 21:30.5 40:02.0 42:50.2 2:48.1 12:52/M
24 NICK ARELLANO VENUS TX 264 40 346 32:04.7 50:36.2 51:53.1 1:16.9 16:16/M
25 JOEL PHILLIPS 140 40 360 35:33.2 54:04.7 54:27.4 0:22.7 17:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 510 47 53   25:17.5 25:20.4 0:02.9 8:08/M
2 SHELLY CANSINO FORT WORTH TX 209 48 118 4:43.2 30:00.7 30:20.2 0:19.4 9:39/M
3 DIANE HARDIN ALLEN 327 46 119 4:44.2 30:01.7 31:42.6 1:40.9 9:39/M
4 LESLIE RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 163 48 155 7:04.3 32:21.8 32:40.2 0:18.4 10:24/M
5 ELLEN THAMES 280 46 173 7:42.5 33:00.0 34:25.7 1:25.7 10:37/M
6 SHELIA DUREN 78 46 179 8:20.4 33:37.9 33:46.2 0:08.2 10:49/M
7 LISA SMITH FT. WORTH TX 625 48 193 8:56.2 34:13.7 34:46.9 0:33.2 11:00/M
8 SHARON SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 232 46 240 12:38.5 37:56.0 38:32.4 0:36.4 12:12/M
9 STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 490 48 260 14:17.5 39:35.0 40:56.4 1:21.4 12:44/M
10 RENEE ICKES MANSFIELD TX 476 46 279 16:06.0 41:23.5 42:43.9 1:20.4 13:18/M
11 KIM CAVITT TX 125 45 282 16:26.2 41:43.7 42:23.9 0:40.2 13:25/M
12 TAMMY WITTEN 289 46 298 18:46.2 44:03.7 44:41.4 0:37.7 14:10/M
13 KIMBERLY HEATH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 380 45 299 18:50.9 44:08.4 44:38.7 0:30.2 14:11/M
14 SHAI MENDOZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 602 49 302 19:24.5 44:42.0 46:06.2 1:24.2 14:22/M
15 GRACE GARCIA HOLLER 66 45 314 21:13.0 46:30.5 47:29.4 0:58.9 14:57/M
16 MONICA BURKE 24 45 316 21:16.5 46:34.0 46:58.4 0:24.4 14:58/M
17 MOLLIE SIHARATH 71 46 351 26:27.5 51:45.0 53:17.9 1:32.9 16:38/M
18 HOLLY BROSAM FORT WORTH 367 47 355 26:59.4 52:16.9 52:41.2 0:24.2 16:48/M
19 RENEE VAUGHAN SAGINAW 403 46 371 30:35.5 55:53.0 57:35.7 1:42.7 17:58/M
20 STEPHANIE WERLEY ARLINGTON TX 407 45 377 30:52.2 56:09.7 57:06.2 0:56.4 18:03/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRAIG CARROLL 154 48 26   22:54.9 23:15.7 0:20.7 7:22/M
2 RODNEY BROWN ARLINGTON 368 47 31 0:23.7 23:18.7 23:30.7 0:11.9 7:30/M
3 ARNULFO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 570 46 47 1:43.4 24:38.4 24:57.4 0:18.9 7:55/M
4 TERRY BENNETT Arlington TX 591 45 70 3:10.5 26:05.5 26:44.9 0:39.4 8:23/M
5 BEN VAN MAANEN CARROLLTON 519 49 107 6:01.9 28:56.9 30:08.4 1:11.4 9:18/M
6 JIMMY HILL 107 48 128 7:29.9 30:24.9 31:18.7 0:53.7 9:46/M
7 MATT HERRING GRAND PRAIRIE 468 48 184 10:52.2 33:47.2 33:59.6 0:12.4 10:52/M
8 SCOTT HORSECHIEF 80 49 189 11:12.0 34:06.9 34:32.7 0:25.7 10:58/M
9 MIKE BARNETT DUNCANVILLE 312 46 242 15:18.5 38:13.4 39:06.2 0:52.7 12:17/M
10 WAYNE THAMES 281 47 254 16:15.2 39:10.2 40:36.4 1:26.2 12:36/M
11 ALAN WOODALL 196 46 256 16:22.7 39:17.7 39:32.2 0:14.4 12:38/M
12 GRAY KINNEY ALLEN TX 331 47 271 18:10.2 41:05.2 42:54.4 1:49.1 13:13/M
13 MATTHEW MCINTOSH ALLEN 333 46 272 18:10.7 41:05.7 42:51.9 1:46.1 13:13/M
14 SHANE CAVITT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 127 49 307 22:17.2 45:12.2 45:51.1 0:38.9 14:32/M
15 STEVE MCWILLIAMS 83 45 327 24:35.2 47:30.2 48:11.4 0:41.2 15:16/M
16 ROBERT CAHILL 225 48 349 28:21.5 51:16.5 53:17.4 2:00.9 16:29/M
17 ALYN MERRILL 48 46 352 29:03.7 51:58.7 52:10.1 0:11.4 16:43/M
18 CHRIS WERLEY ARLINGTON TX 405 45 376 33:13.9 56:08.9 57:05.7 0:56.7 18:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELLE HLAVAC 68 50 88   27:42.0 29:15.7 1:33.6 8:54/M
2 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 364 52 135 3:14.7 30:56.7 31:02.9 0:06.2 9:57/M
3 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 268 53 146 4:03.9 31:45.9 33:01.2 1:15.2 10:13/M
4 ANNETTE MORELAND 86 50 149 4:15.4 31:57.4 32:07.9 0:10.4 10:16/M
5 GLORIA MARIA 69 51 154 4:38.5 32:20.5 33:19.7 0:59.1 10:24/M
6 MICHELLE BARNETT DUNCANVILLE 311 53 157 4:50.7 32:32.7 33:24.7 0:51.9 10:28/M
7 JEANA OWENS DENTON TX 203 50 192 6:27.4 34:09.4 35:09.9 1:00.4 10:59/M
8 JAN HALLMARK 105 53 207 7:26.4 35:08.5 36:09.9 1:01.4 11:18/M
9 PAT KIRBY ARLINGTON 5 52 211 7:34.0 35:16.0 36:04.4 0:48.4 11:20/M
10 NINA LOPEZ ARLINGTON 303 52 251 11:16.9 38:58.9 40:12.7 1:13.7 12:32/M
11 LOYE KENNY OLATHE 479 53 269 13:18.4 41:00.5 42:16.2 1:15.7 13:11/M
12 JOANN HUDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 328 54 275 13:24.9 41:07.0 41:34.9 0:27.9 13:13/M
13 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 336 53 291 15:23.1 43:05.2 43:32.9 0:27.7 13:51/M
14 JACKIE NEWHOUSE TX 276 52 335 20:46.2 48:28.2 49:35.4 1:07.1 15:35/M
15 CORINE BEAMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 586 51 337 20:54.2 48:36.2 49:15.4 0:39.1 15:38/M
16 DENISE MCCONNELL 162 52 339 21:09.2 48:51.2 49:05.6 0:14.4 15:42/M
17 DEE ANN SPENCER 56 51 393 37:20.2 1:05:02.2 1:06:22.7 1:20.4 20:55/M
18 CINDY PAUL 237 53 395 38:13.7 1:05:55.7 1:07:01.6 1:05.9 21:12/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVE OFFUTT 87 52 28   23:02.0 23:05.9 0:03.9 7:24/M
2 GERARD RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 341 51 59 2:33.4 25:35.4 26:10.6 0:35.2 8:14/M
3 DAVID RAWLINSON DUNCANVILLE TX 498 52 72 3:13.7 26:15.7 26:27.2 0:11.4 8:26/M
4 MARK TESTARDI DALLAS TX 169 54 105 5:51.4 28:53.5 29:15.7 0:22.2 9:17/M
5 ANDREW LEE 159 53 171 9:54.4 32:56.5 33:59.6 1:03.1 10:35/M
6 DERRICK WILEY ARLINGTON TX 607 52 212 12:19.9 35:22.0 36:31.2 1:09.2 11:22/M
7 RAFAEL CAMPOS JR 202 50 214 12:24.2 35:26.2 36:02.2 0:35.9 11:24/M
8 MARK VAUGHAN SAGINAW 402 52 370 32:50.2 55:52.2 57:35.9 1:43.6 17:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 390 57 191   34:08.4 35:27.1 1:18.7 10:59/M
2 VALLERIE FERGUSON DUNCANVILLE TX 465 58 199 0:29.5 34:37.9 35:06.4 0:28.4 11:08/M
3 DEBRA BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE 313 58 204 0:46.3 34:54.7 35:44.2 0:49.4 11:13/M
4 TERRI GRIFFITH MIDLOTHIAN TX 619 55 225 2:05.4 36:13.9 36:41.7 0:27.7 11:39/M
5 DONNA OLSYNE CLEBURNE TX 278 57 237 3:31.0 37:39.4 38:59.9 1:20.4 12:06/M
6 BERNADINE WEST 204 56 383 22:29.7 56:38.2 57:15.7 0:37.4 18:13/M
7 MARLA COX 31 56 394 30:54.2 1:05:02.7 1:06:23.4 1:20.7 20:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 606 58 33   23:22.2 23:27.6 0:05.4 7:31/M
2 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 481 55 49 1:38.0 25:00.2 25:01.9 0:01.7 8:02/M
3 RONALD RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 166 56 52 1:47.7 25:09.9 25:14.2 0:04.2 8:05/M
4 MARK HEPWORTH TX 567 59 84 4:05.8 27:28.0 27:32.2 0:04.1 8:50/M
5 WILLIAM KENNY OLATHE 480 57 86 4:11.5 27:33.7 28:47.9 1:14.2 8:52/M
6 BRYAN CRABB TX 75 58 94 4:35.7 27:57.9 28:11.7 0:13.7 8:59/M
7 SIDNEY EDWARDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 373 57 218 12:30.2 35:52.5 36:37.9 0:45.4 11:32/M
8 GARY SCHEPF IRVING 399 59 252 15:36.8 38:59.0 39:44.2 0:45.1 12:32/M
9 JOE ESCALANTE 226 55 259 16:12.0 39:34.2 40:11.7 0:37.4 12:43/M
10 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 393 56 296 20:06.9 43:29.2 43:59.9 0:30.7 13:59/M
11 MICHAEL NEWHOUSE 277 57 336 25:06.2 48:28.5 49:35.2 1:06.6 15:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHLEEN CONSTANT 29 62 325   47:21.0 47:45.1 0:24.1 15:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 304 63 39   24:03.0 24:04.4 0:01.4 7:44/M
2 GARY COX THE COLONY TX 30 62 126 6:16.2 30:19.2 31:11.6 0:52.4 9:45/M
3 CHUCK URAN LEWISVILLE 515 61 334 24:21.7 48:24.7 50:26.1 2:01.4 15:34/M
4 LARRY TUCKER GRAND PRAIRIE 514 63 357 29:39.2 53:42.2 53:51.7 0:09.4 17:16/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM BAYER WATAUGA TX 459 67 226   36:23.7 37:41.9 1:18.1 11:42/M
2 GLORIA WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 585 69 253 2:40.2 39:03.9 39:59.7 0:55.7 12:33/M
3 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 466 67 317 10:19.4 46:43.2 47:02.7 0:19.4 15:01/M
4 KAE BAILEY 15 69 338 12:21.7 48:45.5 48:57.9 0:12.4 15:41/M
5 JANICE SNYDER DALLAS TX 509 67 353 15:46.9 52:10.7 52:16.4 0:05.7 16:46/M
6 YOLI CAMMAROTA 201 67 382 20:14.2 56:38.0 57:16.4 0:38.4 18:13/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 605 67 132   30:30.0 30:31.4 0:01.4 9:48/M
2 KEITH WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 581 69 147 1:21.5 31:51.5 32:40.2 0:48.6 10:14/M
3 DC SNEED TX 573 65 152 1:37.5 32:07.5 33:16.1 1:08.6 10:20/M
4 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 269 65 324 16:37.7 47:07.7 48:12.4 1:04.7 15:09/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANET RUHNOW DUNCANVILLE TX 501 70 310   45:40.5 46:59.9 1:19.4 14:41/M
2 SUSAN LEBLANC IRVING TX 623 73 313 0:46.7 46:27.2 47:03.2 0:35.9 14:56/M
3 DIANE EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE 321 70 385 12:30.0 58:10.5 58:54.7 0:44.1 18:42/M
4 BECA DELOACH IRVING TX 462 70 387 14:33.7 1:00:14.2 1:01:02.7 0:48.4 19:22/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 396 70 42   24:21.0 24:27.2 0:06.1 7:50/M
2 JIM HAYDEN Great Bend KS 582 74 288 18:25.0 42:46.0 43:41.4 0:55.4 13:45/M
3 DAVID EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 320 71 309 21:18.2 45:39.2 46:22.9 0:43.7 14:41/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 500 76 206   35:02.4 35:21.4 0:18.9 11:16/M
2 JUDITH SHEA DUNCANVILLE TX 343 75 289 7:47.3 42:49.7 43:18.2 0:28.4 13:46/M
3 JOANNE WINDBIGLER 148 76 396 31:46.2 1:06:48.7 1:07:28.7 0:39.9 21:29/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRED HURD GRAND PRAIRIE 474 76 91   27:48.7 27:52.6 0:03.9 8:56/M
2 JAMES THRUSTON DALLAS TX 512 77 295 15:38.0 43:26.7 43:31.6 0:04.9 13:58/M
3 CLYDE DELOACH IRVING TX 463 78 388 32:26.0 1:00:14.7 1:01:03.4 0:48.7 19:22/M
Top

Female 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAN RICHARDS DALLAS 499 87 340   49:08.7 49:39.6 0:30.9 15:48/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 366 86 276   41:08.5 41:12.1 0:03.6 13:14/M
2 RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TX 626 87 312 5:07.4 46:15.9 46:33.9 0:17.9 14:52/M