Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES JACKSON Denton TX 595 47 M 1 Top Fin   33:24.2 33:24.7 0:00.4 5:23/K
2 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 565 20 M 1 20-24 0:12.1 33:36.4 33:36.6 0:00.2 5:25/K
3 VESKO RAJOVIC PLANO TX 587 41 M 1 Top Fin 2:00.2 35:24.4 35:24.6 0:00.2 5:42/K
4 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 547 53 M 1 Top Fin 4:54.4 38:18.7 38:20.4 0:01.7 6:10/K
5 MICHAEL FUSSELL Arlington TX 598 56 M 1 55-59 5:00.1 38:24.4 38:25.1 0:00.7 6:11/K
6 CHRIS ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 574 41 M 1 40-44 6:01.9 39:26.2 39:26.9 0:00.7 6:21/K
7 MARY ALICO MKINNEY 524 51 F 1 Top Fin   40:06.7 40:07.6 0:00.9 6:27/K
8 MATTHEW KINGORE DALLAS TX 546 35 M 1 35-39 7:59.4 41:23.7 41:27.4 0:03.7 6:40/K
9 MICHAEL LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 296 41 M 2 40-44 8:21.7 41:45.9 41:50.9 0:04.9 6:43/K
10 JEREMY MULLENDORE COPPELL 552 27 M 1 25-29 10:38.2 44:02.5 44:31.7 0:29.1 7:05/K
11 DAVID POWELL ARLINGTON TX 614 52 M 1 50-54 10:53.0 44:17.2 44:33.7 0:16.4 7:08/K
12 CATHERINE RICHARDSON Mansfield TX 596 15 F 1 1-19 4:15.5 44:22.2 44:26.2 0:03.9 7:09/K
13 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 618 64 M 1 60-64 11:11.2 44:35.5 44:37.2 0:01.6 7:11/K
14 MANNY HERNANDEZ 241 18 M 1 1-19 11:20.5 44:44.7 45:00.4 0:15.6 7:12/K
15 THOMAS GUERRERO TX 94 28 M 2 25-29 11:25.8 44:50.0 45:11.9 0:21.9 7:13/K
16 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 429 58 M 2 55-59 11:55.7 45:20.0 45:26.2 0:06.2 7:18/K
17 TIM SAMUELS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 449 41 M 3 40-44 12:09.7 45:34.0 46:00.9 0:26.9 7:20/K
18 DARYL WIELAND GRAND PRAIRIE 456 35 M 2 35-39 12:15.9 45:40.2 46:04.9 0:24.7 7:21/K
19 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 622 58 M 3 55-59 12:25.4 45:49.7 45:54.4 0:04.7 7:23/K
20 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 539 57 M 4 55-59 12:59.2 46:23.5 46:34.4 0:10.9 7:28/K
21 DENISE WOODWARD 98 42 F 1 Top Fin 6:43.0 46:49.7 47:30.6 0:40.9 7:32/K
22 HEATHER MORENO CEDAR HILL 298 37 F 1 35-39 6:54.5 47:01.2 47:10.1 0:08.9 7:34/K
23 JOSE RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 358 37 M 3 35-39 13:55.0 47:19.2 47:54.1 0:34.9 7:37/K
24 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 615 67 M 1 65-69 14:30.9 47:55.2 48:06.4 0:11.2 7:43/K
25 EDWIN JIMENEZ Killeen TX 589 27 M 3 25-29 14:41.0 48:05.2 48:24.9 0:19.6 7:45/K
26 ESTER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 437 31 F 1 30-34 8:16.0 48:22.7 48:26.4 0:03.6 7:47/K
27 WILLIAM PAGAN ARLINGTON TX 610 35 M 4 35-39 15:00.2 48:24.4 48:43.6 0:19.2 7:48/K
28 KEVIN DAVIS GARLAND 537 45 M 1 45-49 15:11.2 48:35.4 48:43.9 0:08.4 7:49/K
29 JESUS VERGARA 234 45 M 2 45-49 15:30.9 48:55.2 49:45.7 0:50.4 7:53/K
30 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 443 38 M 5 35-39 15:51.7 49:15.9 50:16.2 1:00.2 7:56/K
31 ERASMO NUNEZ 230 17 M 2 1-19 15:55.9 49:20.2 50:09.9 0:49.7 7:57/K
32 MARK MEYER GRAND PRAIRIE 297 41 M 4 40-44 16:05.0 49:29.2 49:34.7 0:05.4 7:58/K
33 STEVEN JEFFERSON 114 32 M 1 30-34 16:10.7 49:34.9 51:06.9 1:31.9 7:59/K
34 DAVID VENTURA 118 32 M 2 30-34 16:11.7 49:36.0 51:56.1 2:20.1 7:59/K
35 OMAR NJIE 96 33 M 3 30-34 16:37.2 50:01.4 50:43.2 0:41.7 8:03/K
36 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 93 35 F 2 35-39 10:10.5 50:17.2 50:20.1 0:02.9 8:06/K
37 JERRY MCWILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 235 68 M 2 65-69 17:14.5 50:38.7 50:40.9 0:02.1 8:09/K
38 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 561 51 M 2 50-54 18:04.0 51:28.2 51:35.7 0:07.4 8:17/K
39 LAURA CHISHOLM FORT WORTH 532 30 F 2 30-34 11:25.0 51:31.7 52:31.9 1:00.1 8:18/K
40 TAMMY PUGH FORT WORTH TX 444 34 F 3 30-34 11:53.2 51:59.9 52:20.9 0:20.9 8:22/K
41 ERNESTO DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE 350 51 M 3 50-54 18:45.2 52:09.5 52:29.4 0:19.9 8:24/K
42 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 526 61 F 1 Top Fin 12:24.7 52:31.4 52:41.2 0:09.7 8:27/K
43 JOJO ABELLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 523 43 M 5 40-44 19:14.9 52:39.2 53:34.4 0:55.2 8:29/K
44 RUSS DUNNACHIE ARLINGTON 293 50 M 4 50-54 19:29.2 52:53.5 53:07.9 0:14.4 8:31/K
45 MARTA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 359 49 F 1 45-49 12:59.5 53:06.2 53:41.4 0:35.2 8:33/K
46 JERRY CRAWFORD DALLAS 535 55 M 5 55-59 20:52.7 54:16.9 54:48.7 0:31.7 8:44/K
47 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 349 65 M 3 65-69 21:29.7 54:54.0 55:02.7 0:08.7 8:50/K
48 STAN NICHOLS 207 50 M 5 50-54 21:40.2 55:04.5 56:06.2 1:01.7 8:52/K
49 TONJA CLARK DUNCANVILLE 291 44 F 1 40-44 15:34.0 55:40.7 56:52.4 1:11.7 8:58/K
50 CAROL WEALOT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 455 53 F 1 50-54 15:38.2 55:45.0 56:11.9 0:26.9 8:59/K
51 ANTONIO JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 432 52 M 6 50-54 22:41.5 56:05.7 56:35.7 0:29.9 9:02/K
52 ROSS OSBORN 116 39 M 6 35-39 22:43.4 56:07.7 57:08.7 1:00.9 9:02/K
53 BRUCE DENSFORD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 588 52 M 7 50-54 22:55.7 56:20.0 57:08.9 0:48.9 9:04/K
54 JOSEPH CONTRERAS DALLAS TX 92 34 M 4 30-34 22:57.5 56:21.7 56:44.7 0:22.9 9:04/K
55 RAQUEL RASCON KILLEEN TX 590 26 F 1 25-29 16:23.9 56:30.7 56:49.9 0:19.2 9:06/K
56 KARL PEREIRA IRVING TX 300 36 M 7 35-39 23:14.0 56:38.2 56:52.2 0:13.9 9:07/K
57 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 617 64 M 2 60-64 23:42.0 57:06.2 57:07.4 0:01.2 9:12/K
58 JEFF PRATER ARLINGTON TX 555 41 M 6 40-44 23:44.4 57:08.7 57:21.9 0:13.2 9:12/K
59 STEVE NELSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 205 50 M 8 50-54 23:46.7 57:11.0 58:11.2 1:00.2 9:12/K
60 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 597 51 M 9 50-54 23:47.7 57:12.0 57:45.7 0:33.6 9:13/K
61 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 616 77 M 1 75-79 23:53.2 57:17.5 57:22.4 0:04.9 9:13/K
62 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 576 65 M 4 65-69 24:04.7 57:29.0 57:30.2 0:01.2 9:15/K
63 GWENDOLYN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 433 42 F 2 40-44 17:26.5 57:33.2 57:56.4 0:23.2 9:16/K
64 MICHELLE KURTZ ARLINGTON TX 613 51 F 2 50-54 17:28.2 57:35.0 57:35.0 9:16/K
65 PAUL BANKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 572 42 M 7 40-44 24:18.2 57:42.4 58:51.2 1:08.7 9:17/K
66 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 445 42 F 3 40-44 17:45.7 57:52.5 57:58.9 0:06.4 9:19/K
67 LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 431 52 F 3 50-54 17:53.2 58:00.0 58:26.1 0:26.1 9:20/K
68 KELLY STOUT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 454 46 F 2 45-49 18:25.5 58:32.2 58:58.4 0:26.2 9:26/K
69 ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX 442 51 F 4 50-54 18:27.0 58:33.7 59:09.2 0:35.4 9:26/K
70 JAMIE CONTRERAS DALLAS TX 91 34 M 5 30-34 26:03.9 59:28.2 59:50.4 0:22.2 9:35/K
71 ANTONIO CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 418 16 M 3 1-19 26:22.9 59:47.2 1:01:05.4 1:18.2 9:38/K
72 VONDA KOBOW ARLINGTON 435 41 F 4 40-44 19:43.0 59:49.7 1:00:32.2 0:42.4 9:38/K
73 AMBER LEE PLANO 548 31 F 4 30-34 19:46.2 59:53.0 1:01:19.7 1:26.6 9:39/K
74 TRACY MCCONNELL 172 47 M 3 45-49 26:45.7 1:00:09.9 1:00:24.4 0:14.4 9:41/K
75 JENAY O'NEAL 198 23 F 1 20-24 20:06.2 1:00:12.9 1:00:37.1 0:24.2 9:42/K
76 CAROL NICHOLS 206 48 F 3 45-49 20:15.5 1:00:22.2 1:01:23.4 1:01.2 9:43/K
77 SHAUN CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 420 46 M 4 45-49 27:08.1 1:00:32.4 1:01:51.4 1:18.9 9:45/K
78 EMILY GERTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 102 27 F 2 25-29 20:33.0 1:00:39.7 1:02:14.2 1:34.4 9:46/K
79 MICHAEL GERTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 113 28 M 4 25-29 27:15.7 1:00:40.0 1:02:14.2 1:34.1 9:46/K
80 JOSE LEYVA IRVING TX 549 32 M 6 30-34 27:22.9 1:00:47.2 1:01:49.9 1:02.7 9:47/K
81 DARCI HASS COPPELL 543 44 F 5 40-44 21:07.0 1:01:13.7 1:02:39.9 1:26.1 9:51/K
82 LETICIA TRAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 97 54 F 5 50-54 21:43.4 1:01:50.2 1:02:01.9 0:11.7 9:57/K
83 APRILL GRAHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 426 42 F 6 40-44 22:02.2 1:02:08.9 1:02:40.9 0:31.9 10:00/K
84 ARMANDO JUAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE 434 35 M 8 35-39 28:45.2 1:02:09.5 1:02:38.2 0:28.7 10:00/K
85 TAMEKA BROWN 259 45 F 4 45-49 22:15.0 1:02:21.7 1:03:17.7 0:55.9 10:02/K
86 VALERIE COOPER IRVING TX 533 27 F 3 25-29 22:44.0 1:02:50.7 1:04:38.2 1:47.4 10:07/K
87 PAULA MEDRANO 95 37 F 3 35-39 22:46.9 1:02:53.7 1:03:02.4 0:08.7 10:08/K
88 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 439 59 M 6 55-59 29:56.0 1:03:20.2 1:03:51.6 0:31.4 10:12/K
89 CHRISTINA BELLER GRAND PRAIRIE 414 38 F 4 35-39 23:23.2 1:03:30.0 1:03:40.4 0:10.4 10:14/K
90 JACOB SISOMBATH EULESS 557 33 M 7 30-34 30:06.0 1:03:30.2 1:08:49.2 5:18.9 10:14/K
91 YVETTE PHAN WYLIE 357 23 F 2 20-24 23:55.7 1:04:02.5 1:04:35.4 0:32.9 10:19/K
92 MELISSA ROENBECK GRAND PRAIRIE 447 34 F 5 30-34 24:18.2 1:04:24.9 1:05:12.9 0:47.9 10:22/K
93 JAMIE SAUERMANN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 450 38 F 5 35-39 24:20.2 1:04:26.9 1:05:15.6 0:48.7 10:23/K
94 TRUDY SMITH CADDO MILLS 558 38 F 6 35-39 24:40.0 1:04:46.7 1:06:08.9 1:22.1 10:26/K
95 SHANNA BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX 531 47 F 5 45-49 24:50.5 1:04:57.2 1:05:39.9 0:42.6 10:28/K
96 DAWN JONES GRAND PRAIRIE 353 39 F 7 35-39 24:58.2 1:05:04.9 1:05:26.4 0:21.4 10:29/K
97 MOSES GARAY Grand Prairie TX 579 31 M 8 30-34 31:42.2 1:05:06.5 1:06:30.2 1:23.7 10:29/K
98 CINDY CANDIDO 90 42 F 7 40-44 25:02.0 1:05:08.7 1:05:16.6 0:07.9 10:29/K
99 LUIS INGUANZO 81 52 M 10 50-54 31:45.4 1:05:09.7 1:05:16.9 0:07.2 10:29/K
100 JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 446 57 M 7 55-59 31:50.4 1:05:14.7 1:05:51.6 0:36.9 10:30/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DENISE MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 115 61 F 1 60-64 25:14.7 1:05:21.5 1:06:18.4 0:56.9 10:31/K
102 RYAN ANDERSEN MIDLOTHIAN 525 30 M 9 30-34 32:14.2 1:05:38.5 1:06:12.1 0:33.6 10:34/K
103 R. STEVE PIERINGER PLANO TX 554 57 M 8 55-59 32:19.3 1:05:43.5 1:07:26.7 1:43.1 10:35/K
104 TORI BEATTIE MAUD 530 25 F 4 25-29 25:38.7 1:05:45.5 1:06:50.4 1:04.9 10:35/K
105 EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX 556 35 F 8 35-39 25:40.0 1:05:46.7 1:06:01.7 0:14.9 10:35/K
106 BRITTNEY WHITTINGTON TECUMSEH 563 32 F 6 30-34 25:43.9 1:05:50.7 1:06:56.4 1:05.7 10:36/K
107 ANDREW LANGE ARLINGTON TX 628 26 M 5 25-29 32:42.5 1:06:06.7 1:06:42.2 0:35.4 10:39/K
108 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 352 53 M 11 50-54 33:22.9 1:06:47.2 1:06:57.4 0:10.2 10:45/K
109 KRISTINA DE LA VENA ARLINGTON TX 577 25 F 5 25-29 26:59.7 1:07:06.5 1:08:28.7 1:22.1 10:48/K
110 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 10 69 F 1 65-69 27:09.4 1:07:16.2 1:07:37.9 0:21.7 10:50/K
111 BRANDON SANDERS DENTON 360 23 M 2 20-24 34:53.0 1:08:17.2 1:08:49.7 0:32.4 11:00/K
112 DANIEL AMY ARLINGTON 6 30 M 10 30-34 35:04.2 1:08:28.4 1:09:21.9 0:53.4 11:02/K
113 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 351 39 F 9 35-39 29:08.2 1:09:15.0 1:10:42.4 1:27.4 11:09/K
114 CHELSEA GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 425 25 F 6 25-29 29:20.0 1:09:26.7 1:09:58.4 0:31.7 11:11/K
115 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 440 51 F 6 50-54 29:22.2 1:09:29.0 1:09:58.4 0:29.4 11:11/K
116 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 417 39 F 10 35-39 29:33.7 1:09:40.5 1:10:15.4 0:34.9 11:13/K
117 JONATHAN FOX GRAND PRAIRIE 541 39 M 9 35-39 37:00.7 1:10:24.9 1:11:29.7 1:04.7 11:20/K
118 JON BARNES 111 36 M 10 35-39 37:29.7 1:10:54.0 1:12:27.4 1:33.4 11:25/K
119 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 415 72 M 1 70-74 38:21.2 1:11:45.5 1:12:26.4 0:40.9 11:33/K
120 CATHY BARTLE MANSFIELD TX 528 43 F 8 40-44 32:23.0 1:12:29.7 1:12:52.4 0:22.6 11:40/K
121 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 416 59 F 1 55-59 32:30.7 1:12:37.5 1:13:17.7 0:40.2 11:42/K
122 DESIREE CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 612 36 F 11 35-39 32:44.5 1:12:51.2 1:13:23.7 0:32.4 11:44/K
123 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 438 66 F 2 65-69 32:46.0 1:12:52.7 1:14:00.7 1:07.9 11:44/K
124 MELISSA BRULOTTE 112 27 F 7 25-29 33:23.5 1:13:30.2 1:14:58.7 1:28.4 11:50/K
125 MELISSA TIJERINA 219 33 F 7 30-34 34:17.2 1:14:24.0 1:14:45.4 0:21.4 11:59/K
126 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRING TOWN TX 538 41 F 9 40-44 35:16.2 1:15:22.9 1:15:37.9 0:14.9 12:08/K
127 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 8 73 F 1 70-74 35:38.5 1:15:45.2 1:16:23.7 0:38.4 12:12/K
128 TYE BAUDIN DALLAS 529 26 M 6 25-29 42:48.5 1:16:12.7 1:17:42.9 1:30.1 12:16/K
129 BRENT WARD DUNCANVILLE 562 44 M 8 40-44 42:48.7 1:16:12.9 1:17:43.1 1:30.2 12:16/K
130 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 430 59 M 9 55-59 43:29.4 1:16:53.7 1:17:07.7 0:13.9 12:23/K
131 ERIC CASTENDA IRVING 290 26 M 7 25-29 44:16.2 1:17:40.4 1:17:56.2 0:15.7 12:30/K
132 KAREN LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE 295 33 F 8 30-34 37:34.2 1:17:41.0 1:17:55.9 0:14.9 12:31/K
133 D.P. ROD 117 61 M 3 60-64 45:19.2 1:18:43.4 1:19:46.4 1:02.9 12:41/K
134 SALLY HILLIN NEVADA TX 544 61 F 2 60-64 38:55.7 1:19:02.5 1:19:39.4 0:36.9 12:44/K
135 AIMEE SNYDER GRAND PRAIRIE 451 28 F 8 25-29 39:15.5 1:19:22.2 1:20:53.2 1:30.9 12:47/K
136 WILLIAM SNYDER GRAND PRAIRIE 452 31 M 11 30-34 45:58.2 1:19:22.5 1:20:53.2 1:30.6 12:47/K
137 KELLY LEVASSEUR PLANO 436 30 F 9 30-34 39:26.7 1:19:33.4 1:19:51.1 0:17.7 12:49/K
138 GENNA OFFERMAN 9 27 F 9 25-29 40:50.7 1:20:57.5 1:21:51.4 0:53.9 13:02/K
139 STEFANIE CLEM TX 571 44 F 10 40-44 43:17.9 1:23:24.7 1:23:44.4 0:19.7 13:26/K
140 SAMUEL CONTRERAS Arlington TX 578 M 1 0- 0 50:57.9 1:24:22.2 1:24:22.2 13:35/K
141 VERONICA BADILLO GRAND PRAIRIE 412 34 F 10 30-34 44:55.2 1:25:02.0 1:25:31.1 0:29.1 13:42/K
142 MARSELA ESPINOSA DALLAS 424 31 F 11 30-34 44:55.7 1:25:02.5 1:25:31.9 0:29.4 13:42/K
143 STEPHANIE AROS DALLAS 411 28 F 10 25-29 48:08.5 1:28:15.2 1:28:33.1 0:17.9 14:13/K
144 ADRIANA CHAPA EULESS TX 421 44 F 11 40-44 49:14.7 1:29:21.4 1:30:28.4 1:06.9 14:23/K
145 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 7 67 F 3 65-69 50:33.7 1:30:40.5 1:31:33.7 0:53.1 14:36/K
146 STARLA WYATT MANSFIELD TX 457 33 F 12 30-34 56:25.7 1:36:32.4 1:36:59.2 0:26.7 15:33/K
147 LINDSEY ROUNDTREE LEWISVILLE 448 29 F 11 25-29 56:35.2 1:36:41.9 1:36:41.9 15:34/K
148 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 12 77 M 2 75-79 1:14:13.7 1:47:38.0 1:48:04.9 0:26.9 17:20/K