Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Age Group Results

October 11, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

10K Timed

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY ALICO MKINNEY 524 51 7   40:06.7 40:07.6 0:00.9 6:27/K
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES JACKSON Denton TX 595 47 1   33:24.2 33:24.7 0:00.4 5:23/K
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENISE WOODWARD 98 42 21   46:49.7 47:30.6 0:40.9 7:32/K
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VESKO RAJOVIC PLANO TX 587 41 3   35:24.4 35:24.6 0:00.2 5:42/K
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 526 61 42   52:31.4 52:41.2 0:09.7 8:27/K
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 547 53 4   38:18.7 38:20.4 0:01.7 6:10/K
Top

Male Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMUEL CONTRERAS Arlington TX 578 140   1:24:22.2 1:24:22.2 13:35/K
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHERINE RICHARDSON Mansfield TX 596 15 12   44:22.2 44:26.2 0:03.9 7:09/K
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MANNY HERNANDEZ 241 18 14   44:44.7 45:00.4 0:15.6 7:12/K
2 ERASMO NUNEZ 230 17 31 4:35.4 49:20.2 50:09.9 0:49.7 7:57/K
3 ANTONIO CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 418 16 71 15:02.4 59:47.2 1:01:05.4 1:18.2 9:38/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENAY O'NEAL 198 23 75   1:00:12.9 1:00:37.1 0:24.2 9:42/K
2 YVETTE PHAN WYLIE 357 23 91 3:49.5 1:04:02.5 1:04:35.4 0:32.9 10:19/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 565 20 2   33:36.4 33:36.6 0:00.2 5:25/K
2 BRANDON SANDERS DENTON 360 23 111 34:40.8 1:08:17.2 1:08:49.7 0:32.4 11:00/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAQUEL RASCON KILLEEN TX 590 26 55   56:30.7 56:49.9 0:19.2 9:06/K
2 EMILY GERTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 102 27 78 4:09.0 1:00:39.7 1:02:14.2 1:34.4 9:46/K
3 VALERIE COOPER IRVING TX 533 27 86 6:20.0 1:02:50.7 1:04:38.2 1:47.4 10:07/K
4 TORI BEATTIE MAUD 530 25 104 9:14.7 1:05:45.5 1:06:50.4 1:04.9 10:35/K
5 KRISTINA DE LA VENA ARLINGTON TX 577 25 109 10:35.7 1:07:06.5 1:08:28.7 1:22.1 10:48/K
6 CHELSEA GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 425 25 114 12:56.0 1:09:26.7 1:09:58.4 0:31.7 11:11/K
7 MELISSA BRULOTTE 112 27 124 16:59.5 1:13:30.2 1:14:58.7 1:28.4 11:50/K
8 AIMEE SNYDER GRAND PRAIRIE 451 28 135 22:51.5 1:19:22.2 1:20:53.2 1:30.9 12:47/K
9 GENNA OFFERMAN 9 27 138 24:26.7 1:20:57.5 1:21:51.4 0:53.9 13:02/K
10 STEPHANIE AROS DALLAS 411 28 143 31:44.5 1:28:15.2 1:28:33.1 0:17.9 14:13/K
11 LINDSEY ROUNDTREE LEWISVILLE 448 29 147 40:11.2 1:36:41.9 1:36:41.9 15:34/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEREMY MULLENDORE COPPELL 552 27 10   44:02.5 44:31.7 0:29.1 7:05/K
2 THOMAS GUERRERO TX 94 28 15 0:47.5 44:50.0 45:11.9 0:21.9 7:13/K
3 EDWIN JIMENEZ Killeen TX 589 27 25 4:02.7 48:05.2 48:24.9 0:19.6 7:45/K
4 MICHAEL GERTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 113 28 79 16:37.5 1:00:40.0 1:02:14.2 1:34.1 9:46/K
5 ANDREW LANGE ARLINGTON TX 628 26 107 22:04.2 1:06:06.7 1:06:42.2 0:35.4 10:39/K
6 TYE BAUDIN DALLAS 529 26 128 32:10.2 1:16:12.7 1:17:42.9 1:30.1 12:16/K
7 ERIC CASTENDA IRVING 290 26 131 33:37.9 1:17:40.4 1:17:56.2 0:15.7 12:30/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ESTER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 437 31 26   48:22.7 48:26.4 0:03.6 7:47/K
2 LAURA CHISHOLM FORT WORTH 532 30 39 3:08.9 51:31.7 52:31.9 1:00.1 8:18/K
3 TAMMY PUGH FORT WORTH TX 444 34 40 3:37.2 51:59.9 52:20.9 0:20.9 8:22/K
4 AMBER LEE PLANO 548 31 73 11:30.2 59:53.0 1:01:19.7 1:26.6 9:39/K
5 MELISSA ROENBECK GRAND PRAIRIE 447 34 92 16:02.1 1:04:24.9 1:05:12.9 0:47.9 10:22/K
6 BRITTNEY WHITTINGTON TECUMSEH 563 32 106 17:27.9 1:05:50.7 1:06:56.4 1:05.7 10:36/K
7 MELISSA TIJERINA 219 33 125 26:01.2 1:14:24.0 1:14:45.4 0:21.4 11:59/K
8 KAREN LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE 295 33 132 29:18.2 1:17:41.0 1:17:55.9 0:14.9 12:31/K
9 KELLY LEVASSEUR PLANO 436 30 137 31:10.6 1:19:33.4 1:19:51.1 0:17.7 12:49/K
10 VERONICA BADILLO GRAND PRAIRIE 412 34 141 36:39.2 1:25:02.0 1:25:31.1 0:29.1 13:42/K
11 MARSELA ESPINOSA DALLAS 424 31 142 36:39.7 1:25:02.5 1:25:31.9 0:29.4 13:42/K
12 STARLA WYATT MANSFIELD TX 457 33 146 48:09.6 1:36:32.4 1:36:59.2 0:26.7 15:33/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVEN JEFFERSON 114 32 33   49:34.9 51:06.9 1:31.9 7:59/K
2 DAVID VENTURA 118 32 34 0:01.0 49:36.0 51:56.1 2:20.1 7:59/K
3 OMAR NJIE 96 33 35 0:26.5 50:01.4 50:43.2 0:41.7 8:03/K
4 JOSEPH CONTRERAS DALLAS TX 92 34 54 6:46.7 56:21.7 56:44.7 0:22.9 9:04/K
5 JAMIE CONTRERAS DALLAS TX 91 34 70 9:53.2 59:28.2 59:50.4 0:22.2 9:35/K
6 JOSE LEYVA IRVING TX 549 32 80 11:12.2 1:00:47.2 1:01:49.9 1:02.7 9:47/K
7 JACOB SISOMBATH EULESS 557 33 90 13:55.2 1:03:30.2 1:08:49.2 5:18.9 10:14/K
8 MOSES GARAY Grand Prairie TX 579 31 97 15:31.5 1:05:06.5 1:06:30.2 1:23.7 10:29/K
9 RYAN ANDERSEN MIDLOTHIAN 525 30 102 16:03.5 1:05:38.5 1:06:12.1 0:33.6 10:34/K
10 DANIEL AMY ARLINGTON 6 30 112 18:53.5 1:08:28.4 1:09:21.9 0:53.4 11:02/K
11 WILLIAM SNYDER GRAND PRAIRIE 452 31 136 29:47.5 1:19:22.5 1:20:53.2 1:30.6 12:47/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEATHER MORENO CEDAR HILL 298 37 22   47:01.2 47:10.1 0:08.9 7:34/K
2 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 93 35 36 3:16.0 50:17.2 50:20.1 0:02.9 8:06/K
3 PAULA MEDRANO 95 37 87 15:52.4 1:02:53.7 1:03:02.4 0:08.7 10:08/K
4 CHRISTINA BELLER GRAND PRAIRIE 414 38 89 16:28.7 1:03:30.0 1:03:40.4 0:10.4 10:14/K
5 JAMIE SAUERMANN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 450 38 93 17:25.7 1:04:26.9 1:05:15.6 0:48.7 10:23/K
6 TRUDY SMITH CADDO MILLS 558 38 94 17:45.5 1:04:46.7 1:06:08.9 1:22.1 10:26/K
7 DAWN JONES GRAND PRAIRIE 353 39 96 18:03.7 1:05:04.9 1:05:26.4 0:21.4 10:29/K
8 EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX 556 35 105 18:45.4 1:05:46.7 1:06:01.7 0:14.9 10:35/K
9 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 351 39 113 22:13.7 1:09:15.0 1:10:42.4 1:27.4 11:09/K
10 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 417 39 116 22:39.2 1:09:40.5 1:10:15.4 0:34.9 11:13/K
11 DESIREE CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 612 36 122 25:49.9 1:12:51.2 1:13:23.7 0:32.4 11:44/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW KINGORE DALLAS TX 546 35 8   41:23.7 41:27.4 0:03.7 6:40/K
2 DARYL WIELAND GRAND PRAIRIE 456 35 18 4:16.5 45:40.2 46:04.9 0:24.7 7:21/K
3 JOSE RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 358 37 23 5:55.5 47:19.2 47:54.1 0:34.9 7:37/K
4 WILLIAM PAGAN ARLINGTON TX 610 35 27 7:00.7 48:24.4 48:43.6 0:19.2 7:48/K
5 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 443 38 30 7:52.2 49:15.9 50:16.2 1:00.2 7:56/K
6 ROSS OSBORN 116 39 52 14:44.0 56:07.7 57:08.7 1:00.9 9:02/K
7 KARL PEREIRA IRVING TX 300 36 56 15:14.5 56:38.2 56:52.2 0:13.9 9:07/K
8 ARMANDO JUAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE 434 35 84 20:45.7 1:02:09.5 1:02:38.2 0:28.7 10:00/K
9 JONATHAN FOX GRAND PRAIRIE 541 39 117 29:01.2 1:10:24.9 1:11:29.7 1:04.7 11:20/K
10 JON BARNES 111 36 118 29:30.2 1:10:54.0 1:12:27.4 1:33.4 11:25/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONJA CLARK DUNCANVILLE 291 44 49   55:40.7 56:52.4 1:11.7 8:58/K
2 GWENDOLYN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 433 42 63 1:52.4 57:33.2 57:56.4 0:23.2 9:16/K
3 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 445 42 66 2:11.7 57:52.5 57:58.9 0:06.4 9:19/K
4 VONDA KOBOW ARLINGTON 435 41 72 4:08.9 59:49.7 1:00:32.2 0:42.4 9:38/K
5 DARCI HASS COPPELL 543 44 81 5:33.0 1:01:13.7 1:02:39.9 1:26.1 9:51/K
6 APRILL GRAHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 426 42 83 6:28.2 1:02:08.9 1:02:40.9 0:31.9 10:00/K
7 CINDY CANDIDO 90 42 98 9:28.0 1:05:08.7 1:05:16.6 0:07.9 10:29/K
8 CATHY BARTLE MANSFIELD TX 528 43 120 16:49.0 1:12:29.7 1:12:52.4 0:22.6 11:40/K
9 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRING TOWN TX 538 41 126 19:42.2 1:15:22.9 1:15:37.9 0:14.9 12:08/K
10 STEFANIE CLEM TX 571 44 139 27:43.9 1:23:24.7 1:23:44.4 0:19.7 13:26/K
11 ADRIANA CHAPA EULESS TX 421 44 144 33:40.7 1:29:21.4 1:30:28.4 1:06.9 14:23/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 574 41 6   39:26.2 39:26.9 0:00.7 6:21/K
2 MICHAEL LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 296 41 9 2:19.7 41:45.9 41:50.9 0:04.9 6:43/K
3 TIM SAMUELS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 449 41 17 6:07.7 45:34.0 46:00.9 0:26.9 7:20/K
4 MARK MEYER GRAND PRAIRIE 297 41 32 10:03.0 49:29.2 49:34.7 0:05.4 7:58/K
5 JOJO ABELLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 523 43 43 13:12.9 52:39.2 53:34.4 0:55.2 8:29/K
6 JEFF PRATER ARLINGTON TX 555 41 58 17:42.4 57:08.7 57:21.9 0:13.2 9:12/K
7 PAUL BANKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 572 42 65 18:16.2 57:42.4 58:51.2 1:08.7 9:17/K
8 BRENT WARD DUNCANVILLE 562 44 129 36:46.7 1:16:12.9 1:17:43.1 1:30.2 12:16/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 359 49 45   53:06.2 53:41.4 0:35.2 8:33/K
2 KELLY STOUT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 454 46 68 5:26.0 58:32.2 58:58.4 0:26.2 9:26/K
3 CAROL NICHOLS 206 48 76 7:16.0 1:00:22.2 1:01:23.4 1:01.2 9:43/K
4 TAMEKA BROWN 259 45 85 9:15.5 1:02:21.7 1:03:17.7 0:55.9 10:02/K
5 SHANNA BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX 531 47 95 11:51.0 1:04:57.2 1:05:39.9 0:42.6 10:28/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN DAVIS GARLAND 537 45 28   48:35.4 48:43.9 0:08.4 7:49/K
2 JESUS VERGARA 234 45 29 0:19.7 48:55.2 49:45.7 0:50.4 7:53/K
3 TRACY MCCONNELL 172 47 74 11:34.4 1:00:09.9 1:00:24.4 0:14.4 9:41/K
4 SHAUN CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 420 46 77 11:56.9 1:00:32.4 1:01:51.4 1:18.9 9:45/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROL WEALOT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 455 53 50   55:45.0 56:11.9 0:26.9 8:59/K
2 MICHELLE KURTZ ARLINGTON TX 613 51 64 1:49.9 57:35.0 57:35.0 9:16/K
3 LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 431 52 67 2:14.9 58:00.0 58:26.1 0:26.1 9:20/K
4 ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX 442 51 69 2:48.7 58:33.7 59:09.2 0:35.4 9:26/K
5 LETICIA TRAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 97 54 82 6:05.2 1:01:50.2 1:02:01.9 0:11.7 9:57/K
6 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 440 51 115 13:43.9 1:09:29.0 1:09:58.4 0:29.4 11:11/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID POWELL ARLINGTON TX 614 52 11   44:17.2 44:33.7 0:16.4 7:08/K
2 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 561 51 38 7:11.0 51:28.2 51:35.7 0:07.4 8:17/K
3 ERNESTO DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE 350 51 41 7:52.2 52:09.5 52:29.4 0:19.9 8:24/K
4 RUSS DUNNACHIE ARLINGTON 293 50 44 8:36.2 52:53.5 53:07.9 0:14.4 8:31/K
5 STAN NICHOLS 207 50 48 10:47.2 55:04.5 56:06.2 1:01.7 8:52/K
6 ANTONIO JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 432 52 51 11:48.5 56:05.7 56:35.7 0:29.9 9:02/K
7 BRUCE DENSFORD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 588 52 53 12:02.7 56:20.0 57:08.9 0:48.9 9:04/K
8 STEVE NELSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 205 50 59 12:53.7 57:11.0 58:11.2 1:00.2 9:12/K
9 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 597 51 60 12:54.7 57:12.0 57:45.7 0:33.6 9:13/K
10 LUIS INGUANZO 81 52 99 20:52.4 1:05:09.7 1:05:16.9 0:07.2 10:29/K
11 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 352 53 108 22:29.9 1:06:47.2 1:06:57.4 0:10.2 10:45/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 416 59 121   1:12:37.5 1:13:17.7 0:40.2 11:42/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL FUSSELL Arlington TX 598 56 5   38:24.4 38:25.1 0:00.7 6:11/K
2 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 429 58 16 6:55.5 45:20.0 45:26.2 0:06.2 7:18/K
3 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 622 58 19 7:25.2 45:49.7 45:54.4 0:04.7 7:23/K
4 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 539 57 20 7:59.0 46:23.5 46:34.4 0:10.9 7:28/K
5 JERRY CRAWFORD DALLAS 535 55 46 15:52.5 54:16.9 54:48.7 0:31.7 8:44/K
6 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 439 59 88 24:55.8 1:03:20.2 1:03:51.6 0:31.4 10:12/K
7 JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 446 57 100 26:50.2 1:05:14.7 1:05:51.6 0:36.9 10:30/K
8 R. STEVE PIERINGER PLANO TX 554 57 103 27:19.1 1:05:43.5 1:07:26.7 1:43.1 10:35/K
9 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 430 59 130 38:29.2 1:16:53.7 1:17:07.7 0:13.9 12:23/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENISE MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 115 61 101   1:05:21.5 1:06:18.4 0:56.9 10:31/K
2 SALLY HILLIN NEVADA TX 544 61 134 13:40.9 1:19:02.5 1:19:39.4 0:36.9 12:44/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 618 64 13   44:35.5 44:37.2 0:01.6 7:11/K
2 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 617 64 57 12:30.7 57:06.2 57:07.4 0:01.2 9:12/K
3 D.P. ROD 117 61 133 34:07.9 1:18:43.4 1:19:46.4 1:02.9 12:41/K
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 10 69 110   1:07:16.2 1:07:37.9 0:21.7 10:50/K
2 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 438 66 123 5:36.5 1:12:52.7 1:14:00.7 1:07.9 11:44/K
3 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 7 67 145 23:24.2 1:30:40.5 1:31:33.7 0:53.1 14:36/K
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 615 67 24   47:55.2 48:06.4 0:11.2 7:43/K
2 JERRY MCWILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 235 68 37 2:43.5 50:38.7 50:40.9 0:02.1 8:09/K
3 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 349 65 47 6:58.7 54:54.0 55:02.7 0:08.7 8:50/K
4 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 576 65 62 9:33.7 57:29.0 57:30.2 0:01.2 9:15/K
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 8 73 127   1:15:45.2 1:16:23.7 0:38.4 12:12/K
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 415 72 119   1:11:45.5 1:12:26.4 0:40.9 11:33/K
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 616 77 61   57:17.5 57:22.4 0:04.9 9:13/K
2 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 12 77 148 50:20.5 1:47:38.0 1:48:04.9 0:26.9 17:20/K