Potishman Path 5K

Age Group Results

November 08, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 819 52 3 22:18.5 22:20.3 0:01.8 7:10/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 80 37 1 20:29.6 20:30.2 0:00.6 6:35/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURIE TOPHAM FORT WORTH TX 719 62 13 28:03.0 28:07.4 0:04.4 9:01/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 825 42 5 23:17.5 23:18.9 0:01.3 7:29/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMIL FLAKES FORT WORTH TX 750 ** 58 38:58.1 38:58.1 12:32/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAELEE RICHARDS 816 7 62 43:43.4 43:45.1 0:01.6 14:03/M
2 SAMANTHA ADKINS FORT WORTH TX 731 8 67 45:22.9 45:38.6 0:15.7 14:35/M
3 ELLE HAMILTON FORT WORTH TX 753 8 91 51:44.9 52:00.8 0:15.8 16:38/M
4 ARIANA SILBAS FORT WORTH TX 800 7 114 1:02:07.1 1:02:33.6 0:26.5 19:58/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN NEVELS FORT WORTH TX 771 7 34 32:01.3 32:01.8 0:00.4 10:18/M
2 HECTOR RUIZ 827 7 40 32:43.2 33:11.8 0:28.6 10:31/M
3 MATHEW RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 795 5 42 32:43.7 33:12.9 0:29.2 10:31/M
4 GABRIEL MATEO OGEDA FORT WORTH TX 774 7 85 50:22.7 50:23.4 0:00.6 16:12/M
5 ARMANDO GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 751 8 86 50:24.5 50:25.8 0:01.3 16:12/M
6 LANDON CLARK FORT WORTH TX 739 8 101 54:53.8 54:53.8 17:39/M
7 ESTEVAN OGEDA FORT WORTH TX 773 7 108 58:50.0 58:50.5 0:00.4 18:55/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 826 11 6 23:17.8 23:18.2 0:00.4 7:29/M
2 DARIANA STOCKMAN FORT WORTH TX 803 11 24 30:48.4 30:49.2 0:00.8 9:54/M
3 PYNK ELLZEY FORT WORTH TX 748 10 69 45:55.6 45:56.1 0:00.4 14:46/M
4 JA'NIYA SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 798 10 70 45:59.1 45:59.1 14:47/M
5 TEAGAN MILLIKEN FORT WORTH TX 766 9 78 46:50.0 49:30.1 2:40.1 15:04/M
6 CELEST VARGAS FORT WORTH TX 804 10 87 50:27.2 50:29.0 0:01.7 16:13/M
7 KENNEDY MOSLEY FORT WORTH TX 767 9 98 54:09.5 54:17.4 0:07.9 17:25/M
8 BRIANA BERRY FORT WORTH TX 734 9 99 54:10.9 54:19.0 0:08.0 17:25/M
9 TAYLOR CUNNINGHAM NRH TX 744 11 119 1:04:52.1 1:05:02.2 0:10.0 20:51/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH WILHOITE FORT WORTH TX 809 9 20 30:16.6 30:17.2 0:00.5 9:44/M
2 JALEEL COOPER FORT WORTH TX 741 10 23 30:46.4 30:46.6 0:00.2 9:54/M
3 GAVIN BURRELL FORT WORTH TX 735 9 74 46:07.1 46:07.1 14:50/M
4 LORENZO CLARK FORT WORTH TX 740 11 112 1:01:05.3 1:01:05.3 19:38/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KALEIGH RENFRO EVERMAN TX 782 13 28 31:05.8 31:18.6 0:12.7 10:00/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAM KHAMOOSHI DALLAS TX 82 14 38 32:31.0 32:32.4 0:01.4 10:27/M
2 DANIEL KHAMOOSHI DALLAS TX 81 12 39 32:34.1 32:35.5 0:01.3 10:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUANITA CASAS FORT WORTH TX 91 24 15 28:52.5 29:06.2 0:13.7 9:17/M
2 JOSETTE FRENTRUP 815 22 63 43:43.5 43:45.7 0:02.2 14:03/M
3 VICTORIA LUNA FORT WORTH TX 701 23 64 44:23.3 44:24.5 0:01.1 14:16/M
4 JESSICA AVILES MINERAL WELLS TX 87 22 65 44:23.5 44:24.9 0:01.3 14:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH TOPHAM FORT WORTH TX 720 29 11 28:01.5 28:05.4 0:03.9 9:01/M
2 LAURA MILLER FORT WORTH TX 704 29 12 28:02.1 28:06.5 0:04.4 9:01/M
3 SARAH MOUNTJOY FORT WORTH TX 706 25 33 31:56.5 32:02.1 0:05.6 10:16/M
4 ERICA ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX 63 25 35 32:02.5 32:07.8 0:05.2 10:18/M
5 RUSH DERFLINGER ARLINGTON TX 94 26 49 35:29.2 35:33.0 0:03.8 11:25/M
6 SAMANTHA SHRAUNER WEATHERFORD TX 714 25 53 37:39.7 37:58.8 0:19.0 12:06/M
7 CRYSTAL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 776 27 88 50:29.5 50:31.4 0:01.8 16:14/M
8 LORRAE SILBAS FORT WORTH TX 802 28 89 51:03.8 51:27.8 0:24.0 16:25/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARTURO ALBA FORT WORTH TX 732 25 2 22:10.7 22:14.2 0:03.5 7:08/M
2 JEFFREY KOONS FORT WORTH TX 99 29 7 25:31.6 25:35.4 0:03.8 8:12/M
3 GRANT CLAY DALLAS TX 692 27 36 32:12.6 32:20.0 0:07.4 10:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN DOANE FORT WORTH TX 62 32 10 26:22.3 26:27.0 0:04.6 8:29/M
2 ERICA WEAVER FORT WORTH TX 724 30 45 33:30.1 33:45.5 0:15.3 10:46/M
3 JANA JONES WILLOW PARK TX 759 32 57 37:50.4 37:54.7 0:04.2 12:10/M
4 BRANDY SCHWARZ FORT WORTH TX 796 32 61 42:50.0 43:02.3 0:12.3 13:46/M
5 BRITTANY BATES FORT WORTH TX 59 33 95 52:27.2 52:48.9 0:21.7 16:52/M
6 CATHY RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 793 33 100 54:37.4 55:05.2 0:27.8 17:34/M
7 COURTNEY LANDES 811 32 103 55:48.8 56:05.9 0:17.0 17:57/M
8 ELIZABETH BROWN FORT WORTH TX 89 30 105 55:51.7 56:07.8 0:16.0 17:57/M
9 JULIA MARUT FORT WORTH TX 702 32 111 1:00:36.4 1:01:03.9 0:27.5 19:29/M
10 CHRISTINE GORES FORT WORTH TX 66 31 116 1:02:15.5 1:02:42.8 0:27.3 20:01/M
11 JONI SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 799 32 117 1:02:21.2 1:05:26.8 3:05.5 20:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN MORTENSEN KELLER TX 84 34 8 26:01.2 26:03.5 0:02.2 8:22/M
2 CLIFF ELLIS FORT WORTH TX 72 32 22 30:40.4 30:42.7 0:02.2 9:52/M
3 MATT GESKE FORT WORTH TX 64 30 27 30:59.3 31:04.9 0:05.5 9:58/M
4 HECTOR RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 794 34 43 32:44.7 33:13.7 0:29.0 10:32/M
5 STACEY CHILDRESS BAKERSFIELD CA 691 32 44 32:57.1 33:16.4 0:19.2 10:36/M
6 PHILIP WEAVER FORT WORTH TX 725 31 46 33:30.4 33:45.8 0:15.3 10:46/M
7 SHELBY TIMMERMAN FORT WORTH TX 718 34 55 37:41.3 37:48.2 0:06.8 12:07/M
8 NOEL VARGAS FORT WORTH TX 805 30 90 51:26.5 51:29.1 0:02.5 16:32/M
9 CHRIS GORES FORT WORTH TX 65 33 115 1:02:15.0 1:02:42.5 0:27.4 20:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLAIR CHAPPELL FORT WORTH TX 736 35 25 30:49.2 30:52.5 0:03.2 9:55/M
2 DAWN ISBELL FORT WORTH TX 757 39 37 32:29.1 32:32.7 0:03.5 10:27/M
3 JENNIFER GOLDEN FORT WORTH TX 693 39 56 37:41.8 37:48.0 0:06.1 12:07/M
4 REBECCA FISHER FORT WORTH TX 95 38 59 39:25.6 39:33.1 0:07.4 12:40/M
5 SARAH MILLIKEN FORT WORTH TX 765 35 79 48:11.9 50:50.8 2:38.9 15:30/M
6 DYVONDA ELLZEY FORT WORTH TX 747 37 82 48:40.9 48:54.5 0:13.6 15:39/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX 344 36 4 22:23.9 22:25.2 0:01.3 7:12/M
2 MARK WILHOITE FORT WORTH TX 810 38 19 30:15.8 30:16.4 0:00.5 9:44/M
3 CAMERON MILLIKEN FORT WORTH TX 764 35 51 35:47.6 38:26.6 2:39.0 11:30/M
4 JOSE REYNA FORT WORTH TX 784 36 92 51:53.7 51:57.5 0:03.8 16:41/M
5 WADE CHAPPELL FORT WORTH TX 737 36 110 59:17.2 59:21.3 0:04.1 19:04/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER VUDURIS FORT WORTH TX 71 44 14 28:31.8 28:37.6 0:05.8 9:10/M
2 BERNICE MACK FORT WORTH TX 763 42 16 29:45.6 29:53.6 0:07.9 9:34/M
3 CARRIE WOODSON FORT WORTH TX 78 42 32 31:37.3 31:43.7 0:06.3 10:10/M
4 DEMETRA LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 761 42 76 46:29.7 46:47.2 0:17.4 14:57/M
5 LAURA HALL FORT WORTH TX 96 43 81 48:39.8 48:49.1 0:09.2 15:39/M
6 SONYA MOSELY FORT WORTH TX 705 43 96 53:27.7 53:36.6 0:08.8 17:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN MANET 824 40 9 26:18.5 26:25.4 0:06.9 8:27/M
2 MATEJ TACER DALLAS TX 696 43 21 30:39.0 30:46.0 0:06.9 9:51/M
3 WES HAMILTON FORT WORTH TX 756 43 94 51:54.5 52:10.4 0:15.9 16:41/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THERESA DAWSONE 820 46 30 31:07.5 31:10.8 0:03.3 10:00/M
2 ALISON WISE FORT WORTH TX 727 48 31 31:26.7 31:29.8 0:03.1 10:06/M
3 RENA SILVAS 823 46 48 35:18.9 35:25.6 0:06.6 11:21/M
4 KAY ADKINS FORT WORTH TX 730 47 73 46:01.9 46:17.3 0:15.3 14:48/M
5 MARGIA SIMPSON FORT WORTH TX 715 48 77 46:43.3 47:00.4 0:17.0 15:01/M
6 VERONICA YBARRA FORT WORTH TX 822 46 80 48:39.8 48:52.8 0:13.0 15:39/M
7 CAROLYN NEVELS FORT WORTH TX 770 45 84 50:06.6 50:25.0 0:18.4 16:07/M
8 CAROLYN RENFRO EVERMAN TX 710 49 97 54:02.4 54:17.3 0:14.8 17:22/M
9 JULIE SCHEIBEL FORT WORTH TX 713 45 118 1:02:22.0 1:02:32.5 0:10.5 20:03/M
10 LESLIE CUNNINGHAM NRH TX 93 46 120 1:04:52.2 1:05:02.6 0:10.4 20:51/M
11 KAY CLARK FORT WORTH TX 738 47 121 1:05:09.8 1:05:09.8 20:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MCCRACKEN FORT WORTH TX 703 47 29 31:06.9 31:10.6 0:03.6 10:00/M
2 THOMAS KHAMOOSHI DALLAS TX 83 48 41 32:43.6 32:50.1 0:06.5 10:31/M
3 BOBBY ADKINS FORT WORTH TX 729 48 71 46:00.9 46:17.5 0:16.6 14:47/M
4 JOHN NEVELS FORT WORTH TX 772 45 83 50:04.6 50:24.8 0:20.2 16:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY JANE ALLAND FORT WORTH TX 86 50 54 37:40.6 37:59.2 0:18.5 12:07/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FARON STAUFFER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 821 52 17 30:01.3 30:08.0 0:06.7 9:39/M
2 SCOTT HOWELL 818 52 52 37:04.1 37:12.2 0:08.0 11:55/M
3 JIM SCHEIBEL FORT WORTH TX 712 50 75 46:17.0 46:27.6 0:10.6 14:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY DUMAS 817 58 18 30:13.2 30:17.8 0:04.6 9:43/M
2 NETTY MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX 67 55 47 34:48.1 34:53.0 0:04.9 11:11/M
3 TRUDY SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 711 59 68 45:51.2 46:08.2 0:16.9 14:45/M
4 ZENOBIA JONES FORT WORTH TX 98 58 93 51:53.8 52:03.3 0:09.4 16:41/M
5 CINDY STOGSDILL BENBROOK TX 716 58 106 56:38.1 56:56.9 0:18.8 18:13/M
6 MARY BELL FORT WORTH TX 733 58 113 1:01:55.4 1:05:18.3 3:22.9 19:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS OGEDA FORT WORTH TX 775 58 109 58:50.4 58:50.6 0:00.2 18:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKOM 814 62 26 30:54.9 31:00.2 0:05.3 9:56/M
2 MARGARET COHENOUR FORT WORTH TX 92 60 102 55:01.9 55:19.8 0:17.8 17:41/M
3 CYNTHIA MILLER FORT WORTH TX 68 67 104 55:50.7 56:10.4 0:19.7 17:57/M
4 PENNIE BLOSSOM FORT WORTH TX 61 65 107 57:09.6 57:30.9 0:21.2 18:23/M
5 MONTA NOE FORT WORTH TX 69 61 122 1:05:27.5 1:05:51.5 0:23.9 21:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN BROADWATER FORT WORTH TX 88 60 50 35:33.7 35:42.8 0:09.1 11:26/M
2 LEONARD JONES FORT WORTH TX 97 62 66 45:14.3 45:20.3 0:05.9 14:33/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORIS BECKER FORT WORTH TX 60 71 72 46:01.1 46:10.2 0:09.1 14:48/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 813 71 60 42:22.6 42:31.1 0:08.4 13:37/M