FWRC Mote In Motion

Overall Finish List

November 16, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

HALF MARATHON

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA 1129 34 M 1 Top Fin   1:12:36.8 1:12:38.6 0:01.7 5:33/M
2 JESSE HERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 1316 23 M 1 20-24 16:06.7 1:28:43.5 1:28:45.4 0:01.9 6:46/M
3 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1004 40 M 1 Top Fin 20:03.3 1:32:40.1 1:32:55.5 0:15.3 7:04/M
4 RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX 1300 31 F 1 Top Fin 20:18.1 1:32:54.9 1:32:59.8 0:04.8 7:05/M
5 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1219 44 M 1 40-44 21:04.1 1:33:40.9 1:33:43.1 0:02.1 7:09/M
6 ALEX CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 6 37 M 1 35-39 23:29.7 1:36:06.6 1:36:11.0 0:04.4 7:20/M
7 LAURA NELSON 1268 49 F 1 Top Fin 24:14.2 1:36:51.1 1:36:54.2 0:03.1 7:24/M
8 STEVEN MCCULLOUGH KELLER TX 488 45 M 1 45-49 24:36.6 1:37:13.4 1:37:18.2 0:04.7 7:25/M
9 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1436 64 M 1 60-64 26:50.0 1:39:26.9 1:39:28.7 0:01.8 7:35/M
10 HOLLY MCCULLOUGH KELLER TX 486 38 F 1 35-39 28:58.1 1:41:34.9 1:41:39.7 0:04.7 7:45/M
11 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 941 34 F 1 30-34 29:48.8 1:42:25.6 1:42:29.0 0:03.3 7:49/M
12 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 1318 54 M 1 50-54 30:20.6 1:42:57.5 1:43:02.4 0:04.9 7:52/M
13 MARK OLATEJU GARLAND TX 980 53 M 2 50-54 31:26.9 1:44:03.7 1:44:09.0 0:05.2 7:57/M
14 WES JOHNSON 990 34 M 1 30-34 36:21.4 1:48:58.3 1:49:02.3 0:03.9 8:19/M
15 DAVID MARTIN 1421 56 M 1 55-59 38:28.1 1:51:05.0 1:51:10.2 0:05.2 8:29/M
16 KIMBERLY DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 1705 51 F 1 50-54 39:10.7 1:51:47.5 1:51:55.5 0:07.9 8:32/M
17 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 835 44 M 2 40-44 39:52.8 1:52:29.7 1:52:39.7 0:10.0 8:35/M
18 BRIAN LAMBERT FORT WORTH TX 1433 45 M 2 45-49 40:11.9 1:52:48.8 1:52:55.6 0:06.8 8:37/M
19 ANA VALDIVIA 974 22 F 1 20-24 43:29.2 1:56:06.1 1:56:12.1 0:06.0 8:52/M
20 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 9019 67 M 1 65-69 47:44.8 2:00:21.7 2:00:25.6 0:03.9 9:11/M
21 RANDY DROLMIOR 1704 53 M 3 50-54 51:34.4 2:04:11.3 2:04:20.3 0:08.9 9:29/M
22 ANDREW GIBSON JUSTIN TX 946 12 M 1 1-14 53:00.2 2:05:37.1 2:05:43.8 0:06.7 9:35/M
23 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 945 48 M 3 45-49 53:55.3 2:06:32.1 2:06:39.0 0:06.8 9:40/M
24 TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TEXAS 1407 56 M 2 55-59 55:12.4 2:07:49.3 2:07:57.4 0:08.1 9:45/M
25 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 933 42 F 1 40-44 55:25.0 2:08:01.8 2:08:08.8 0:07.0 9:46/M
26 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 690 48 F 1 45-49 55:29.1 2:08:05.9 2:08:12.1 0:06.1 9:47/M
27 NANCY HANNAH 1246 46 F 2 45-49 55:54.3 2:08:31.2 2:08:42.1 0:10.9 9:49/M
28 TERRI BREWEN 1410 43 F 2 40-44 55:55.2 2:08:32.0 2:08:42.2 0:10.1 9:49/M
29 JASON GILES 1235 41 M 3 40-44 56:43.4 2:09:20.3 2:09:26.7 0:06.4 9:52/M
30 ANDREW ROOTS 1706 37 M 2 35-39 57:01.3 2:09:38.2 2:09:45.5 0:07.3 9:54/M
31 DARA O'BANNON FORT WORTH TX 499 37 F 2 35-39 57:03.8 2:09:40.6 2:09:52.4 0:11.7 9:54/M
32 TRAVIS BAWCOM 1413 43 M 4 40-44 58:00.8 2:10:37.6 2:10:48.9 0:11.3 9:58/M
33 KEVIN CONLEY HURST TX 47 37 M 3 35-39 58:36.0 2:11:12.9 2:11:27.8 0:14.9 10:01/M
34 STEPHANIE BARROWS 1452 37 F 3 35-39 1:01:06.5 2:13:43.3 2:13:55.2 0:11.8 10:12/M
35 DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TEXAS 1106 75 M 1 70-99 1:01:17.2 2:13:54.1 2:14:03.4 0:09.2 10:13/M
36 BRANDON ROSENBAUM BEDFORD TX 791 27 M 1 25-29 1:01:49.0 2:14:25.8 2:14:25.8 10:16/M
37 WILLIAM CULLEN FRISCO TX 48 45 M 4 45-49 1:01:53.2 2:14:30.1 2:14:42.8 0:12.7 10:16/M
38 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1718 54 M 4 50-54 1:06:01.6 2:18:38.5 2:18:44.4 0:05.9 10:35/M
39 ROSS DARROW BEDFORD TX 1409 54 M 5 50-54 1:06:08.9 2:18:45.7 2:18:54.6 0:08.8 10:35/M
40 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1399 55 F 1 55-59 1:06:09.2 2:18:46.0 2:18:54.0 0:07.9 10:36/M
41 CHARLES SEEFELDT FORT WORTH TEXAS 1265 63 M 2 60-64 1:07:44.3 2:20:21.1 2:20:26.5 0:05.3 10:43/M
42 KENNY ALMANZA DALLAS TX 440 46 M 5 45-49 1:09:00.1 2:21:37.0 2:35:00.0 13:23.0 10:49/M
43 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1258 49 F 3 45-49 1:11:24.8 2:24:01.6 2:24:05.4 0:03.7 11:00/M
44 SYLVIE MEEHAN FORT WORTH TX 489 46 F 4 45-49 1:12:44.2 2:25:21.1 2:25:28.5 0:07.4 11:06/M
45 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 1383 48 F 5 45-49 1:12:44.7 2:25:21.5 2:25:29.0 0:07.4 11:06/M
46 FRED WOOD 1319 52 M 6 50-54 1:15:21.3 2:27:58.2 2:28:03.5 0:05.3 11:18/M
47 SARAH HERBST GRAPEVINE TX 482 47 F 6 45-49 1:29:55.3 2:42:32.1 2:42:39.6 0:07.4 12:24/M
48 ELIZABETH SMITH CARROLLTON TX 824 29 F 1 25-29 1:37:24.9 2:50:01.7 2:51:06.4 1:04.6 12:59/M
49 SHANDA TREES FRISCO TX 827 35 F 4 35-39 1:37:25.3 2:50:02.1 2:51:07.0 1:04.8 12:59/M
50 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 964 64 M 3 60-64 1:42:44.4 2:55:21.2 2:55:34.3 0:13.1 13:23/M
51 SANDRA GONZALEZ 1711 36 F 5 35-39 1:47:59.6 3:00:36.5 3:01:09.1 0:32.6 13:47/M
52 GILBERT RIOS 1709 M 1 0- 0 1:48:00.1 3:00:37.0 3:01:09.6 0:32.6 13:47/M