FWRC Mote In Motion

Age Group Results

November 16, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

HALF MARATHON

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX 1300 31 4   1:32:54.9 1:32:59.8 0:04.8 7:05/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA 1129 34 1   1:12:36.8 1:12:38.6 0:01.7 5:33/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON 1268 49 7   1:36:51.1 1:36:54.2 0:03.1 7:24/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1004 40 3   1:32:40.1 1:32:55.5 0:15.3 7:04/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GILBERT RIOS 1709 52   3:00:37.0 3:01:09.6 0:32.6 13:47/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW GIBSON JUSTIN TX 946 12 22   2:05:37.1 2:05:43.8 0:06.7 9:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANA VALDIVIA 974 22 19   1:56:06.1 1:56:12.1 0:06.0 8:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSE HERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 1316 23 2   1:28:43.5 1:28:45.4 0:01.9 6:46/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH SMITH CARROLLTON TX 824 29 48   2:50:01.7 2:51:06.4 1:04.6 12:59/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON ROSENBAUM BEDFORD TX 791 27 36   2:14:25.8 2:14:25.8 10:16/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 941 34 11   1:42:25.6 1:42:29.0 0:03.3 7:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WES JOHNSON 990 34 14   1:48:58.3 1:49:02.3 0:03.9 8:19/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOLLY MCCULLOUGH KELLER TX 486 38 10   1:41:34.9 1:41:39.7 0:04.7 7:45/M
2 DARA O'BANNON FORT WORTH TX 499 37 31 28:05.6 2:09:40.6 2:09:52.4 0:11.7 9:54/M
3 STEPHANIE BARROWS 1452 37 34 32:08.3 2:13:43.3 2:13:55.2 0:11.8 10:12/M
4 SHANDA TREES FRISCO TX 827 35 49 1:08:27.2 2:50:02.1 2:51:07.0 1:04.8 12:59/M
5 SANDRA GONZALEZ 1711 36 51 1:19:01.5 3:00:36.5 3:01:09.1 0:32.6 13:47/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 6 37 6   1:36:06.6 1:36:11.0 0:04.4 7:20/M
2 ANDREW ROOTS 1706 37 30 33:31.6 2:09:38.2 2:09:45.5 0:07.3 9:54/M
3 KEVIN CONLEY HURST TX 47 37 33 35:06.3 2:11:12.9 2:11:27.8 0:14.9 10:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 933 42 25   2:08:01.8 2:08:08.8 0:07.0 9:46/M
2 TERRI BREWEN 1410 43 28 0:30.2 2:08:32.0 2:08:42.2 0:10.1 9:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1219 44 5   1:33:40.9 1:33:43.1 0:02.1 7:09/M
2 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 835 44 17 18:48.7 1:52:29.7 1:52:39.7 0:10.0 8:35/M
3 JASON GILES 1235 41 29 35:39.3 2:09:20.3 2:09:26.7 0:06.4 9:52/M
4 TRAVIS BAWCOM 1413 43 32 36:56.6 2:10:37.6 2:10:48.9 0:11.3 9:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 690 48 26   2:08:05.9 2:08:12.1 0:06.1 9:47/M
2 NANCY HANNAH 1246 46 27 0:25.2 2:08:31.2 2:08:42.1 0:10.9 9:49/M
3 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1258 49 43 15:55.6 2:24:01.6 2:24:05.4 0:03.7 11:00/M
4 SYLVIE MEEHAN FORT WORTH TX 489 46 44 17:15.1 2:25:21.1 2:25:28.5 0:07.4 11:06/M
5 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 1383 48 45 17:15.6 2:25:21.5 2:25:29.0 0:07.4 11:06/M
6 SARAH HERBST GRAPEVINE TX 482 47 47 34:26.1 2:42:32.1 2:42:39.6 0:07.4 12:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVEN MCCULLOUGH KELLER TX 488 45 8   1:37:13.4 1:37:18.2 0:04.7 7:25/M
2 BRIAN LAMBERT FORT WORTH TX 1433 45 18 15:35.3 1:52:48.8 1:52:55.6 0:06.8 8:37/M
3 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 945 48 23 29:18.7 2:06:32.1 2:06:39.0 0:06.8 9:40/M
4 WILLIAM CULLEN FRISCO TX 48 45 37 37:16.6 2:14:30.1 2:14:42.8 0:12.7 10:16/M
5 KENNY ALMANZA DALLAS TX 440 46 42 44:23.5 2:21:37.0 2:35:00.0 13:23.0 10:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 1705 51 16   1:51:47.5 1:51:55.5 0:07.9 8:32/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 1318 54 12   1:42:57.5 1:43:02.4 0:04.9 7:52/M
2 MARK OLATEJU GARLAND TX 980 53 13 1:06.2 1:44:03.7 1:44:09.0 0:05.2 7:57/M
3 RANDY DROLMIOR 1704 53 21 21:13.7 2:04:11.3 2:04:20.3 0:08.9 9:29/M
4 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1718 54 38 35:40.9 2:18:38.5 2:18:44.4 0:05.9 10:35/M
5 ROSS DARROW BEDFORD TX 1409 54 39 35:48.2 2:18:45.7 2:18:54.6 0:08.8 10:35/M
6 FRED WOOD 1319 52 46 45:00.7 2:27:58.2 2:28:03.5 0:05.3 11:18/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1399 55 40   2:18:46.0 2:18:54.0 0:07.9 10:36/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID MARTIN 1421 56 15   1:51:05.0 1:51:10.2 0:05.2 8:29/M
2 TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TEXAS 1407 56 24 16:44.3 2:07:49.3 2:07:57.4 0:08.1 9:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1436 64 9   1:39:26.9 1:39:28.7 0:01.8 7:35/M
2 CHARLES SEEFELDT FORT WORTH TEXAS 1265 63 41 40:54.2 2:20:21.1 2:20:26.5 0:05.3 10:43/M
3 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 964 64 50 1:15:54.3 2:55:21.2 2:55:34.3 0:13.1 13:23/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 9019 67 20   2:00:21.7 2:00:25.6 0:03.9 9:11/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TEXAS 1106 75 35   2:13:54.1 2:14:03.4 0:09.2 10:13/M