FWRC Mercury 10K

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10 K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA 1468 34 M 1 Top Fin   33:44.0 33:44.2 0:00.2 5:26/M
2 ZOGIO HERNANDEZ 1444 40 M 1 Top Fin 4:48.7 38:32.7 38:33.5 0:00.7 6:12/M
3 THOMAS PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 1452 17 M 1 15-19 6:14.0 39:58.0 39:58.0 0:00.0 6:26/M
4 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1495 53 M 1 50-54 7:56.7 41:40.7 41:41.7 0:01.0 6:43/M
5 ALEX CASTILLO 1500 37 M 1 35-39 8:07.9 41:51.9 41:52.5 0:00.5 6:45/M
6 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1450 44 M 1 40-44 8:21.2 42:05.2 42:06.7 0:01.5 6:47/M
7 VICTOR MONTEROLA 1498 50 M 2 50-54 8:55.4 42:39.5 42:42.3 0:02.8 6:53/M
8 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1465 49 F 1 Top Fin   43:18.4 43:19.2 0:00.8 6:59/M
9 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1466 11 M 1 1-14 10:20.7 44:04.8 44:04.8 7:06/M
10 KIMBERLY DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 1469 51 F 1 Top Fin 0:54.0 44:12.5 44:15.8 0:03.2 7:08/M
11 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1471 64 M 1 60-64 10:50.7 44:34.7 44:35.8 0:01.0 7:11/M
12 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 237 58 M 1 55-59 11:44.9 45:28.9 45:30.7 0:01.8 7:20/M
13 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 192 34 F 1 30-34 2:51.7 46:10.2 46:11.0 0:00.8 7:26/M
14 DON BORGER 1475 53 M 3 50-54 13:28.4 47:12.4 47:13.7 0:01.3 7:36/M
15 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 1458 58 M 2 55-59 13:54.7 47:38.7 47:39.5 0:00.8 7:40/M
16 ALEX LOYOLA 1451 10 M 2 1-14 14:04.9 47:48.9 47:52.0 0:03.0 7:42/M
17 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1470 67 M 1 65-69 14:15.4 47:59.5 48:01.0 0:01.5 7:44/M
18 NICK CASTILLO 1439 57 M 3 55-59 14:46.9 48:30.9 48:33.7 0:02.8 7:49/M
19 BRIAN LAMBERT FORT WORTH TX 1440 45 M 1 45-49 15:03.9 48:47.9 48:51.0 0:03.0 7:52/M
20 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 229 54 M 4 50-54 15:07.9 48:52.0 48:52.8 0:00.8 7:52/M
21 KYLE EASTER 1442 31 M 1 30-34 15:17.2 49:01.2 49:05.0 0:03.8 7:54/M
22 KENNY ALMANZA DALLAS TX 92 46 M 2 45-49 15:36.9 49:20.9 49:25.5 0:04.5 7:57/M
23 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 1462 51 M 5 50-54 15:41.7 49:25.7 49:29.2 0:03.5 7:58/M
24 MATT MCPHARL 1448 53 M 6 50-54 16:53.7 50:37.7 50:38.8 0:01.0 8:09/M
25 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 379 44 M 2 40-44 19:42.2 53:26.2 53:31.2 0:05.0 8:37/M
26 RANDY DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 1463 53 M 7 50-54 19:59.4 53:43.4 53:47.0 0:03.5 8:40/M
27 ROGER EASTER BENBROOK TX 1443 54 M 8 50-54 20:10.7 53:54.7 53:58.7 0:04.0 8:41/M
28 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1492 67 M 2 65-69 20:20.4 54:04.4 54:08.7 0:04.3 8:43/M
29 BERNIE GONZALES 1438 57 M 4 55-59 20:37.2 54:21.2 54:23.7 0:02.5 8:45/M
30 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 1455 50 M 9 50-54 21:35.7 55:19.7 55:24.8 0:05.0 8:55/M
31 TERRI BREWEN 1453 43 F 1 40-44 13:11.7 56:30.2 56:34.5 0:04.2 9:07/M
32 JOSEPH OLSON ARLINGTON TX 330 27 M 1 25-29 23:16.4 57:00.5 57:08.5 0:08.0 9:12/M
33 DUANE HANNAN DALLAS TX 1441 45 M 3 45-49 23:32.9 57:16.9 57:21.7 0:04.8 9:14/M
34 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 1461 68 F 1 65-69 14:20.5 57:38.9 57:41.2 0:02.3 9:17/M
35 ANDREA BUEB 1478 50 F 1 50-54 14:34.2 57:52.7 57:57.5 0:04.8 9:20/M
36 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 168 42 F 2 40-44 14:41.5 58:00.0 58:02.0 0:02.0 9:21/M
37 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 334 48 F 1 45-49 14:54.0 58:12.4 58:13.7 0:01.3 9:22/M
38 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1456 77 M 1 75-79 25:31.9 59:16.0 59:19.8 0:03.8 9:33/M
39 DUSTIN CONNIFF WATAUGA TX 1480 38 M 2 35-39 25:48.4 59:32.4 59:39.8 0:07.3 9:36/M
40 ALEXA OLSON ARLINGTON TX 318 24 F 1 20-24 16:43.5 1:00:02.0 1:00:08.5 0:06.5 9:41/M
41 PAUL CAVITT 1459 57 M 5 55-59 26:53.9 1:00:37.9 1:00:42.5 0:04.5 9:46/M
42 PAUL DUCKWORTH 1497 38 M 3 35-39 27:28.2 1:01:12.2 1:01:18.3 0:06.0 9:52/M
43 KELLY SCHROEDER 1449 49 F 2 45-49 17:58.0 1:01:16.4 1:01:20.2 0:03.8 9:53/M
44 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 299 68 M 3 65-69 28:52.7 1:02:36.7 1:02:39.2 0:02.5 10:05/M
45 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1479 28 F 1 25-29 20:11.7 1:03:30.2 1:03:36.3 0:06.0 10:14/M
46 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ 1499 20 M 1 20-24 29:51.4 1:03:35.4 1:03:35.7 0:00.3 10:14/M
47 MARY LINDAUER FT. WORTH TX 263 49 F 3 45-49 20:44.7 1:04:03.2 1:04:06.5 0:03.3 10:19/M
48 TRAVIS BAWCOM 1457 43 M 3 40-44 30:26.7 1:04:10.7 1:04:15.5 0:04.7 10:21/M
49 RILEY SHAW 1474 46 M 4 45-49 30:46.4 1:04:30.5 1:04:34.7 0:04.2 10:24/M
50 MARK ENQUIST 1445 53 M 10 50-54 30:52.4 1:04:36.4 1:04:48.2 0:11.8 10:26/M
51 JOANN TURNER 1446 50 F 2 50-54 21:19.0 1:04:37.5 1:04:48.8 0:11.3 10:26/M
52 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 285 57 F 1 55-59 21:31.2 1:04:49.7 1:04:55.2 0:05.5 10:27/M
53 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1494 67 M 4 65-69 31:20.2 1:05:04.2 1:05:08.2 0:04.0 10:29/M
54 ISELA SANDOVAL 1467 45 F 4 45-49 21:56.2 1:05:14.7 1:05:17.7 0:03.0 10:31/M
55 DAVID HARP HURST TX 1493 57 M 6 55-59 32:58.4 1:06:42.4 1:06:48.2 0:05.8 10:45/M
56 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 374 58 F 2 55-59 27:52.2 1:11:10.7 1:11:13.0 0:02.2 11:28/M
57 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 182 51 F 3 50-54 30:54.0 1:14:12.4 1:14:18.2 0:05.8 11:58/M
58 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 358 57 F 3 55-59 32:01.2 1:15:19.7 1:15:21.5 0:01.8 12:08/M
59 LISA MARTIN 1496 52 F 4 50-54 34:39.7 1:17:58.2 1:18:03.7 0:05.5 12:34/M
60 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1464 64 M 2 60-64 45:27.2 1:19:11.2 1:19:22.5 0:11.3 12:47/M
61 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 193 52 M 11 50-54 46:26.2 1:20:10.2 1:20:12.5 0:02.2 12:55/M
62 AMARA N. CHAN FORT WORTH TX 137 46 F 5 45-49 38:54.7 1:22:13.2 1:22:25.7 0:12.5 13:16/M
63 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1454 55 F 4 55-59 47:38.7 1:30:57.2 1:31:06.0 0:08.8 14:40/M
64 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1460 53 M 12 50-54 57:15.7 1:30:59.7 1:31:08.7 0:09.0 14:41/M
65 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1437 67 F 2 65-69 48:29.0 1:31:47.4 1:31:50.2 0:02.8 14:47/M