Joseph's Locker

Overall Finish List

August 02, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2359 26 M 1 Top Fin   18:55.7 18:56.0 0:00.2 6:05/M
2 ARIN RICE ALEDO TX 2355 19 F 1 Top Fin   19:32.0 19:32.5 0:00.5 6:17/M
3 MATT STASIEK GRANBURY TX 2354 40 M 2 Top Fin 0:44.0 19:39.7 19:40.0 0:00.2 6:19/M
4 CAMPBELL KOCH SAGINAW TX 2320 15 M 1/4 15-19 2:04.5 21:00.2 21:00.2 6:45/M
5 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 2400 52 M 1 Top Fin 2:48.4 21:44.2 21:44.5 0:00.2 6:59/M
6 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 755 49 F 2 Top Fin 3:02.5 22:34.5 22:35.0 0:00.5 7:15/M
7 MICHELLE LUCERO GRANBURY 787 31 F 1/10 30-34 3:16.5 22:48.5 23:39.2 0:50.7 7:20/M
8 RICHARD JOHNSON LEWISVILLE TX 2319 57 M 1/2 55-59 4:14.9 23:10.7 23:12.0 0:01.2 7:27/M
9 MATT HALL ALEDO TX 2313 16 M 2/4 15-19 5:01.4 23:57.2 23:58.2 0:01.0 7:42/M
10 MITCHELL ROSE WEATHERFORD TX 1959 28 M 1/4 25-29 5:09.5 24:05.2 24:08.7 0:03.5 7:45/M
11 STEVE DIXON GRANBURY TX 2306 54 M 1/4 50-54 5:17.7 24:13.4 24:14.2 0:00.7 7:47/M
12 BRYAN HICKEY GRANBURY TX 2315 22 M 1/5 20-24 5:22.0 24:17.7 25:09.2 0:51.5 7:48/M
13 DEBBIE SEFCIK WEATHERFORD TX 1960 47 F 1 Top Fin 4:48.4 24:20.4 24:23.2 0:02.7 7:49/M
14 MARC MALLOY GRANBURY TX 2342 44 M 1/3 40-44 5:55.2 24:50.9 24:53.0 0:02.0 7:59/M
15 BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX 2351 40 M 2/3 40-44 6:44.5 25:40.2 25:41.5 0:01.2 8:15/M
16 PRESTON WELLS TOLAR TX 2337 24 M 2/5 20-24 6:44.7 25:40.4 26:31.0 0:50.5 8:15/M
17 MASON BEHRENS GRANBURY TX 2302 12 M 1/2 12-14 6:46.0 25:41.7 26:32.7 0:51.0 8:15/M
18 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2347 67 M 1/3 65-69 7:03.2 25:59.0 26:00.7 0:01.7 8:21/M
19 TARA WYNNE GRANBURY TX 2333 14 F 1/3 12-14 6:32.2 26:04.2 26:18.2 0:14.0 8:23/M
20 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 2360 30 M 1/2 30-34 7:10.2 26:06.0 26:11.5 0:05.5 8:24/M
21 BARRY AKERLEY GRANBURY TX 2000 46 M 1/2 45-49 7:14.2 26:10.0 26:12.2 0:02.2 8:25/M
22 JENNIFER SHELBY GRANBURY TX 1964 31 F 2/10 30-34 6:38.0 26:10.0 26:27.0 0:17.0 8:25/M
23 KARLA MARTIN 1995 52 F 1/8 50-54 6:41.2 26:13.2 27:03.7 0:50.5 8:26/M
24 CODY CHANCELLOR GRANBURY TX 2304 38 M 1/4 35-39 7:22.7 26:18.4 27:10.7 0:52.2 8:27/M
25 SISSY KEELING GRANBURY TX 2343 56 F 1/6 55-59 7:10.7 26:42.7 26:46.0 0:03.2 8:35/M
26 HALLIE PIROZZO GRANBURY TX 2323 19 F 1/3 15-19 7:21.0 26:53.0 26:56.0 0:02.9 8:39/M
27 WAYDE KEELING GRANBURY TX 2344 56 M 2/2 55-59 7:57.7 26:53.4 26:56.7 0:03.3 8:39/M
28 ALEXANDER QUILLIN GRANBURY TX 2324 13 M 2/2 12-14 8:41.2 27:37.0 28:28.0 0:51.0 8:53/M
29 MONICA ALVAREZ 1993 20 F 1/5 20-24 8:14.9 27:46.9 28:38.0 0:51.0 8:56/M
30 JAMES BACKUS 1965 67 M 2/3 65-69 9:05.2 28:01.0 28:05.5 0:04.5 9:01/M
31 CHARITY HOSFORD GLEN ROSE TX 2361 30 F 3/10 30-34 8:34.7 28:06.7 28:12.2 0:05.5 9:02/M
32 EDWARD SANDELIN GRANBURY TX 2356 51 M 2/4 50-54 9:32.7 28:28.5 28:29.5 0:01.0 9:09/M
33 CHANCE GOODMAN GODLEY TX 2309 17 M 3/4 15-19 9:41.8 28:37.5 28:40.8 0:03.2 9:12/M
34 AUSTIN AKERLEY GRANBURY TX 1999 17 M 4/4 15-19 9:42.5 28:38.2 28:40.5 0:02.2 9:12/M
35 SHARON SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1998 70 F 1/1 70-74 9:19.7 28:51.7 29:43.0 0:51.2 9:17/M
36 DREW JOHNSON 2317 10 M 1/3 9-11 10:31.2 29:26.9 29:31.0 0:04.0 9:28/M
37 JEFF CLARK FORT WORTH TX 2305 45 M 2/2 45-49 10:32.5 29:28.2 29:33.5 0:05.2 9:28/M
38 COLT HICKEY GRANBURY TX 2316 25 M 2/4 25-29 10:39.9 29:35.7 30:28.2 0:52.5 9:31/M
39 JACQUELINE ROSE WEATHERFORD TX 1958 30 F 4/10 30-34 10:06.9 29:38.9 29:43.7 0:04.7 9:32/M
40 CYNTHIA ALVAREZ 1991 24 F 2/5 20-24 10:11.7 29:43.7 30:35.2 0:51.5 9:33/M
41 TIFFANY WYNNE GRANBURY TX 2334 12 F 2/3 12-14 10:43.2 30:15.2 30:29.2 0:14.0 9:44/M
42 JENICA MOORE MANSFIELD TX 2322 24 F 3/5 20-24 10:52.4 30:24.4 30:36.2 0:11.8 9:46/M
43 CAROLANNE DUNAWAY GRANBURY TX 2307 26 F 1/5 25-29 11:13.5 30:45.5 31:37.5 0:52.0 9:53/M
44 COY SHELTON CLEBURNE TX 2329 68 M 3/3 65-69 12:11.7 31:07.4 31:17.7 0:10.3 10:00/M
45 CINDY FREEMAN 2308 62 F 1/1 60-64 11:40.9 31:12.9 31:24.2 0:11.2 10:02/M
46 HUGO GOMEZ GRANBURY TX 2357 40 M 3/3 40-44 12:21.7 31:17.5 31:24.0 0:06.5 10:04/M
47 GARY MERKA GRANBURY TX 2321 54 M 3/4 50-54 12:32.2 31:28.0 31:37.7 0:09.7 10:07/M
48 LISA GOSSARD GRANBURY TX 2311 49 F 1/5 45-49 12:18.4 31:50.4 32:01.7 0:11.2 10:14/M
49 BRACK PEACOCK GRANBURY TX 2340 8 M 1/2 1- 8 13:29.7 32:25.4 32:29.2 0:03.7 10:25/M
50 JULIA SUTTON GRANBURY TX 2338 20 F 4/5 20-24 12:59.4 32:31.4 32:43.0 0:11.5 10:27/M
51 MORGAN MOLDER 1987 15 F 2/3 15-19 13:03.9 32:35.9 32:45.2 0:09.3 10:29/M
52 ELIZABETH GAMMONS TOLAR TX 2353 32 F 5/10 30-34 13:08.4 32:40.4 33:32.0 0:51.5 10:30/M
53 COLTON BROWN 1973 64 M 1/1 60-64 13:51.2 32:46.9 33:38.2 0:51.2 10:32/M
54 RUSS CARR SPRINGTOWN TX 2303 70 M 1/1 70-74 13:59.0 32:54.7 33:06.7 0:12.0 10:35/M
55 ANITA HEISER GRANBURY TX 2314 49 F 2/5 45-49 13:26.0 32:58.0 33:14.0 0:16.0 10:36/M
56 SHELLEY AKERLEY GRANBURY TX 2301 53 F 2/8 50-54 14:03.4 33:35.4 33:41.0 0:05.5 10:48/M
57 COLISTA YATES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2335 56 F 2/6 55-59 14:03.7 33:35.7 33:41.0 0:05.2 10:48/M
58 RIVER SEYMOUR GRANBURY TX 1997 9 F 1/2 9-11 14:05.0 33:37.0 33:40.7 0:03.7 10:49/M
59 AUSTIN GATEWOOD GRANBURY TX 2336 9 M 2/3 9-11 14:41.5 33:37.2 33:40.0 0:02.7 10:49/M
60 CLAUDIA PEACOCK GRANBURY TX 2341 35 F 1/3 35-39 14:16.9 33:48.9 33:54.2 0:05.2 10:52/M
61 JESSICA SEYMOUR GRANBURY TX 1996 36 F 2/3 35-39 14:20.2 33:52.2 33:56.5 0:04.2 10:53/M
62 BRYAN MAY GRANBURY TX 1962 35 M 2/4 35-39 15:23.7 34:19.4 34:26.0 0:06.5 11:02/M
63 DIANNA ROBISON FLOWER MOUND TX 2327 54 F 3/8 50-54 15:10.9 34:42.9 34:48.2 0:05.2 11:09/M
64 COLTON BERRY 1990 22 M 3/5 20-24 16:02.0 34:57.7 35:04.0 0:06.2 11:14/M
65 KENNETH GREEN GRANBURY TX 2352 35 M 3/4 35-39 16:16.2 35:12.0 35:20.7 0:08.7 11:19/M
66 LETICIA GUENERO 1994 57 F 3/6 55-59 15:55.7 35:27.7 35:32.5 0:04.7 11:24/M
67 BRYAN LABADIE GRANBURY TX 2348 33 M 2/2 30-34 16:58.0 35:53.7 35:56.7 0:03.0 11:32/M
68 MARIA ALVAREZ 1992 48 F 3/5 45-49 16:41.2 36:13.2 36:18.0 0:04.7 11:39/M
69 DON WAKEMAN GRANBURY TX 2332 75 M 1/1 75-79 17:33.4 36:29.1 36:35.2 0:06.0 11:44/M
70 KATLYN BACKUS 1966 15 F 3/3 15-19 17:12.2 36:44.2 36:48.5 0:04.2 11:49/M
71 NICK DYER ARLINGTON TX 1961 29 M 3/4 25-29 18:03.7 36:59.4 37:11.7 0:12.2 11:54/M
72 PAULA TURNER GRANBURY TX 2331 38 F 3/3 35-39 17:27.5 36:59.5 37:17.5 0:18.0 11:54/M
73 HILLARY GILBREATH 1978 24 F 5/5 20-24 19:14.2 38:46.2 39:00.7 0:14.5 12:28/M
74 KAREN GOODMAN GODLEY TX 2310 53 F 4/8 50-54 19:20.7 38:52.7 38:52.7 12:30/M
75 NATHAN JOHNSON SAGINAW TX 2318 29 M 4/4 25-29 21:01.4 39:57.2 40:01.4 0:04.2 12:51/M
76 MYA BAKER GRANBURY TX 2345 12 F 3/3 12-14 20:27.2 39:59.2 40:01.5 0:02.2 12:51/M
77 MARY VADER BURLESON TX 2358 26 F 2/5 25-29 21:46.0 41:18.0 41:31.0 0:13.0 13:17/M
78 JANA REID 1957 51 F 5/8 50-54 22:35.4 42:07.4 42:14.7 0:07.2 13:33/M
79 BRYAN HADAWAY GRANBURY TX 2312 24 M 4/5 20-24 23:49.5 42:45.2 43:38.2 0:53.0 13:45/M
80 NOLAN GRAFT 1955 9 M 3/3 9-11 24:17.2 43:12.9 43:15.7 0:02.7 13:53/M
81 JANICE HARRINGTON 1985 59 F 4/6 55-59 24:35.5 44:07.5 44:21.5 0:13.9 14:11/M
82 SUSAN SUTTON GRANBURY TX 2339 49 F 4/5 45-49 24:46.7 44:18.7 44:29.2 0:10.5 14:15/M
83 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 1976 75 F 1/1 75-79 26:33.5 46:05.5 46:06.2 0:00.7 14:49/M
84 MARTHA BRITTON 1977 51 F 6/8 50-54 26:42.5 46:14.5 46:28.2 0:13.7 14:52/M
85 BETHANY MURPHY 1980 33 F 6/10 30-34 26:43.0 46:15.0 46:28.2 0:13.2 14:52/M
86 ERIN BRICKEY 1984 27 F 3/5 25-29 26:44.0 46:16.0 46:30.5 0:14.5 14:53/M
87 MELISSA AGUIRRE 1983 34 F 7/10 30-34 26:45.7 46:17.7 46:30.7 0:13.0 14:53/M
88 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 2350 54 F 7/8 50-54 27:08.7 46:40.7 46:52.5 0:11.7 15:00/M
89 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 2349 53 M 4/4 50-54 27:46.2 46:41.9 46:53.7 0:11.7 15:01/M
90 STACYE MATHEWS 1979 45 F 5/5 45-49 27:12.7 46:44.7 46:59.2 0:14.4 15:02/M
91 CHELSEA THOMPSON 1968 26 F 4/5 25-29 29:34.7 49:06.7 49:15.2 0:08.5 15:47/M
92 KEVIN CANTU 1967 20 M 5/5 20-24 30:19.5 49:15.3 49:15.3 15:50/M
93 CHEROKEE HERD 1956 33 F 8/10 30-34 32:02.7 51:34.7 51:38.7 0:04.0 16:35/M
94 ANN MOORE 1988 52 F 8/8 50-54 32:38.5 52:10.5 52:20.7 0:10.2 16:46/M
95 DEBBIE STEPHENSON 1989 58 F 5/6 55-59 32:38.7 52:10.7 52:20.5 0:09.7 16:46/M
96 JENNIFER MAY GRANBURY TX 1963 34 F 9/10 30-34 33:31.0 53:03.0 53:18.5 0:15.5 17:03/M
97 DRYSTON JACKSON 1972 7 M 2/2 1- 8 47:42.3 1:06:38.0 1:06:47.5 0:09.5 21:26/M
98 AMBER JACKSON 1969 11 F 2/2 9-11 47:14.2 1:06:46.2 1:06:56.8 0:10.5 21:28/M
99 CLARISSA JACKSON 1971 29 F 5/5 25-29 47:38.3 1:07:10.3 1:07:21.5 0:11.2 21:36/M
100 CATHERINE DOSSETT-DAVIES 1975 55 F 6/6 55-59 49:24.5 1:08:56.5 1:09:08.5 0:11.9 22:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 KYLE BROWN SAGINAW TX 1974 35 M 4/4 35-39 50:23.5 1:09:19.2 1:09:21.3 0:02.0 22:17/M
102 AMY JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 1970 31 F 10/10 30-34 50:36.3 1:10:08.3 1:10:19.2 0:10.9 22:33/M